Log In
Night Weasels Cometh • Oct 1 2022 • Shrewsbury, MA
Race uploaded by Holeshot Events csv | json
5.3
3
3.7
3.9
6.2
Overcast, 53 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #NightWeasels

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
3
Moisture
3.7
Accel
3.9
Tech
6.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 46:51 4:58 5:51 5:58 6:01 6:03 5:58 5:59 5:58
2 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 46:56 5:06 5:56 5:51 6:03 5:58 6:02 5:58 6:00
3 John Harris SVC / Bikeworks 48:04 5:05 5:56 5:57 6:04 6:09 6:08 6:10 6:29
4 Greg Dolbec Deer Farm CX (DFCX) 48:46 5:18 6:15 6:09 6:08 6:15 6:15 6:22 6:00
5 Gus Lellman Joes Garage 48:57 5:17 6:15 6:07 6:11 6:15 6:15 6:24 6:12
6 Miles Billings 545 Velo 49:15 5:08 6:05 6:12 6:18 6:22 6:17 6:24 6:27
7 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 49:42 5:34 6:17 6:13 6:18 6:13 6:16 6:32 6:17
8 Ethan Delgrosso 49:52 5:04 5:53 5:54 5:58 6:03 6:03 8:23 6:31
9 Brian Hughes Fast Splits 50:30 5:28 6:18 6:24 6:29 6:27 6:28 6:32 6:22
10 Pete Macleod Hold Fast Cycling 50:33 5:24 6:17 6:25 6:26 6:34 6:29 6:32 6:24
11 Adam Sullivan 51:01 5:34 6:16 6:21 6:21 6:33 6:29 6:33 6:52
12 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 51:54 5:43 6:36 6:34 6:43 6:39 6:36 6:34 6:27
13 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 52:07 5:26 6:23 6:41 6:41 6:42 6:44 6:43 6:43
14 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop 52:25 5:39 6:30 6:30 6:37 6:44 6:39 6:43 7:00
15 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 52:55 5:38 6:31 6:33 6:40 6:46 6:44 7:00 7:00
16 Peter Miller 53:32 5:37 6:40 6:41 6:43 6:46 6:54 6:52 7:16
17 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 46:59 5:59 6:43 6:49 6:54 6:52 6:42 6:57
18 Berk Ozturk B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 47:04 5:23 6:14 6:18 6:21 6:17 6:29 10:00
19 Morgan Macleod B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 47:23 5:45 6:37 6:33 6:36 7:57 6:48 7:06
20 Sean Curran Another Jaunt 49:21 5:43 7:58 7:08 7:02 6:46 7:05 7:36
21 Kurt Litsinger Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 50:18 6:13 7:11 7:13 7:14 7:33 7:30 7:22
22 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 50:28 6:16 7:11 7:16 7:30 7:37 7:23 7:12
23 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO 50:48 6:00 7:16 7:27 7:27 7:32 7:30 7:34
DNF Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 5:17 6:15 6:08 6:49
DNF Benjamin Kramer Wolf Doubles Up And Sandbags Down T 6:13 7:19 8:09 10:31
DNF Tommy Goguen RACE CF 5:35 6:17 6:38 6:56 8:08
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Regina Legge Competitive Edge Racing 46:58 5:45 6:44 6:41 6:50 6:56 6:58 7:02
2 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 47:29 5:46 6:49 6:54 6:54 6:56 7:03 7:04
3 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee 48:04 6:01 6:49 6:53 6:58 7:04 7:10 7:07
4 Danielle Power Corner Cycle 48:23 6:00 6:52 6:57 7:10 7:12 7:06 7:04
5 Kim Coleman Green Mountain CX 49:16 6:05 7:10 7:12 7:11 7:12 7:15 7:09
6 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 49:16 6:06 7:16 7:13 7:02 7:08 7:19 7:10
7 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 49:40 6:18 7:13 7:07 7:10 7:22 7:13 7:14
8 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 49:53 6:07 7:19 7:15 7:15 7:23 7:18 7:13
9 Jitka Borowick DEVO Cycling Cape Cod 50:01 6:22 7:12 7:17 7:16 7:21 7:22 7:08
10 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 50:16 6:23 7:18 7:10 7:15 7:21 7:22 7:23
11 Marine De marcken Spokeswomen Racing 51:07 6:09 7:05 7:18 7:32 7:37 7:38 7:46
12 Desen Ozkan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 46:34 6:42 7:54 7:55 7:57 8:01 8:03
13 Alexandra Miller-davey Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 46:37 6:22 8:02 7:56 8:07 8:12 7:54
14 Cathy Morton BMB 46:52 6:51 7:51 7:49 7:59 8:01 8:19
15 Sandra Delgrosso Errace 47:29 6:50 7:51 8:02 8:12 8:21 8:12
16 Nikki Renquin BikeReg | Share Coffee 47:44 6:54 8:07 8:02 8:13 8:15 8:11
17 Kelsey Mcginnis Bikeworks/Swansea Velo 48:07 7:13 8:01 8:12 8:09 8:13 8:18
18 Fiona Land pedalpowertraining.com 51:55 7:22 8:37 8:44 8:59 8:58 9:13
19 Julianne Tauscher BikeReg | Share Coffee 44:53 7:30 9:09 9:22 9:05 9:45
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Colin Gould AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 43:54 5:28 6:10 6:20 6:22 6:30 6:33 6:29
2 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 44:30 5:36 6:23 6:29 6:31 6:28 6:33 6:27
3 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 44:31 5:54 6:23 6:19 6:24 6:26 6:36 6:27
4 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 45:04 5:28 6:30 6:42 6:38 6:41 6:32 6:30
5 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club 45:06 5:43 6:33 6:39 6:32 6:35 6:31 6:30
6 Derek Clifton 45:24 5:37 6:26 6:34 6:42 6:42 6:39 6:41
7 William Rhatigan Cold Spring Park Racing 45:42 6:04 6:18 6:30 6:34 6:40 6:33 7:01
8 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence 45:50 5:35 6:38 6:39 6:42 6:39 6:48 6:47
9 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling club 45:56 5:53 6:35 6:41 6:38 6:44 6:40 6:44
10 Christofer Curven Wheelworks Racing 46:03 5:39 6:31 6:44 6:40 6:47 6:49 6:51
11 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 46:25 5:37 6:37 6:42 6:45 6:51 6:55 6:56
12 Ethan Cohane-mann Bicycle World 46:41 5:56 6:32 6:54 6:42 6:55 6:52 6:46
13 Andrew Abou-rjaily Daedalus / Battle Road Bicycles 46:52 5:34 6:39 6:40 6:47 7:10 7:10 6:51
14 Alex Balla West Hill Shop 46:53 6:05 6:36 6:45 6:52 6:49 6:54 6:49
15 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 46:54 6:15 6:45 6:46 6:47 6:48 6:47 6:44
16 Weston Lane 46:57 6:09 6:45 6:41 6:46 6:54 6:47 6:52
17 Anthony w. Cordeiro Bikeworks velo 47:08 5:57 6:48 6:41 6:51 7:03 6:58 6:49
18 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 47:14 6:09 6:34 6:42 6:52 6:53 6:58 7:04
19 Matthew Reinhardt Aquidneck Cyclocross 47:15 5:48 6:42 6:48 6:57 6:59 7:00 6:59
20 C Todd Lombardo freewheelin' 47:16 5:59 6:39 6:48 6:52 7:01 6:55 6:58
21 Steven Hopengarten Mad Alchemy 47:35 5:42 6:44 6:51 6:56 7:02 7:06 7:12
22 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 47:36 5:47 6:45 6:50 6:59 7:06 7:05 7:02
23 Nicholas Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 47:37 6:04 6:43 6:47 6:54 7:04 7:07 6:57
24 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 48:01 5:44 6:31 6:30 7:27 7:17 7:20 7:09
25 Thomas Urbanik pedalpowertraining.com 48:02 6:01 7:04 6:45 7:13 6:59 7:01 6:58
26 Benjamin Kramer Wolf Doubles Up And Sandbags Down T 48:04 5:52 6:48 7:08 7:10 7:02 7:05 6:58
27 Arun Kabir Pedal Power Training 48:06 6:26 6:53 6:57 6:54 6:53 7:04 6:57
28 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 48:07 5:40 7:16 7:08 7:03 7:31 6:52 6:35
29 Parker Brown Bicycle World 48:19 6:12 6:57 6:54 6:59 6:58 7:16 7:00
30 Kevin Stewart BCRCX 48:26 6:23 6:51 6:57 7:02 7:06 6:58 7:07
31 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 49:21 6:03 7:07 7:17 7:11 7:06 7:11 7:23
32 Lee Salway True Cyclery 49:39 6:33 6:54 7:06 7:26 7:18 7:09 7:10
33 Christopher Tully 545 Velo 49:47 6:07 6:51 7:07 7:03 7:11 7:35 7:50
34 Nate Sievers 49:50 5:59 7:03 7:05 7:22 7:31 7:23 7:25
35 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 49:52 6:05 7:00 7:09 7:23 7:30 7:20 7:22
36 Ryan Kennedy 545 Velo 49:53 6:14 6:57 6:56 7:02 7:08 7:08 8:26
37 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 50:37 6:26 7:14 7:11 7:26 7:25 7:31 7:21
38 Taylor Smith Hi Neighbor! 50:45 5:40 6:39 6:39 6:41 6:55 6:47 11:22
39 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 50:52 6:22 7:17 7:27 7:24 7:37 7:15 7:28
40 Varoujan Hagopian Minuteman Road Club 51:20 6:23 7:16 7:19 7:27 7:34 7:39 7:39
41 Robert Hale Hup United / Mad Alchemy 44:37 6:20 7:15 7:28 7:44 7:53 7:56
42 Justin Blumer Resembles Racing 44:40 6:19 6:52 6:58 7:11 7:21 9:58
43 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage 46:18 6:26 7:35 7:50 8:00 8:19 8:06
44 Noah Rand 46:21 6:13 7:24 7:43 8:08 8:23 8:28
45 Andrew Scheufele Hup United 47:32 6:33 8:04 8:11 8:07 8:23 8:12
DNF Lewis Caskey B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 34:12 5:58 6:56 7:07 7:04 7:06 7:09
DNF Dan Ouellette The Break Bike Shop 5:55 6:38 6:45 6:56
DNF Gregory Affsa 6:14 7:02 7:25 7:33
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 38:40 5:49 6:27 6:30 6:36 6:40 6:36
2 Vj Donnelly Minuteman Road Club 39:11 5:47 6:32 6:41 6:47 6:47 6:36
3 Matthew Reinhardt Aquidneck Cyclocross 39:17 5:46 6:30 6:37 6:51 6:47 6:45
4 Elliot Irving WPI Cycling Club 39:30 5:46 6:31 6:31 6:49 6:58 6:53
5 Davis Garner Harvard Cycling Club 40:02 6:03 6:35 6:44 6:55 6:52 6:52
6 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing 40:10 5:56 6:37 6:53 6:59 6:54 6:50
7 Roland Meunier iii New England Development s/p Cadence 40:33 6:45 6:41 6:44 6:51 6:42 6:49
8 Vincent Ramirez NorthStar Development Cycling 40:47 6:12 6:49 6:48 6:52 6:58 7:06
9 Andrew Pollis 40:56 6:22 6:40 6:46 6:54 7:01 7:11
10 Mark Schnepel Blue Collar Racing 41:12 6:01 6:54 6:58 7:09 7:10 6:57
11 Ryan Kennedy 545 Velo 41:16 5:48 6:45 7:04 7:20 7:22 6:55
12 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 41:29 5:45 6:30 8:38 6:49 6:54 6:51
13 Weston Asselin Bicycle World 41:42 6:02 7:06 7:07 7:10 7:17 6:58
14 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 41:42 6:20 7:01 7:03 7:11 7:03 7:01
15 Henry Van den broek pedalpowertraining.com 41:48 6:00 7:09 7:11 7:05 7:13 7:09
16 Daniel Park 545 Velo 42:06 6:17 7:04 7:07 7:16 7:12 7:08
17 Michael Chiauzzi Minuteman Road Club 42:11 6:08 7:02 7:08 7:15 7:17 7:19
18 Jeremy Blackowicz HUP United 42:11 5:56 7:04 7:16 7:15 7:23 7:14
19 Gregory Finn 42:36 6:07 7:08 7:12 7:22 7:27 7:18
20 Sean Weiss MSC Racing 42:38 6:19 7:08 7:16 7:17 7:25 7:11
21 Elijah Bova 42:49 6:27 7:13 7:11 7:17 7:20 7:19
22 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 42:51 6:25 7:09 7:17 7:18 7:25 7:14
23 Anthony Case Minuteman Road Club 43:36 6:03 7:31 7:28 7:29 7:40 7:22
24 Stephen Vernon Minuteman Road Club 43:40 6:26 7:12 7:28 7:33 7:39 7:20
25 Conor Grogan Minuteman Road Club 43:42 6:25 7:10 7:17 7:24 7:48 7:36
26 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 43:46 6:31 7:24 7:21 7:33 7:37 7:18
27 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling 43:52 6:25 7:25 7:25 7:33 7:37 7:25
28 Anthony Castiglia pedalpowertraining.com 43:56 6:39 7:14 7:20 7:41 7:37 7:23
29 Vincent Mariano Pedal Power 44:02 6:46 7:42 7:21 7:26 7:29 7:16
30 Phil Cass WPI Cycling 44:09 6:37 7:14 7:35 7:32 7:39 7:31
31 Mark Furler 44:24 7:40 7:30 7:13 7:21 7:23 7:16
32 Erik Wells Bikebarnracing.com 44:40 6:36 7:36 7:37 7:40 7:37 7:33
33 Andrew Craighead 44:54 7:19 7:25 7:22 7:24 7:27 7:55
34 Martin Meterko 44:55 6:29 7:34 7:35 7:34 7:40 8:01
35 Landon Hendershot CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 45:19 6:32 7:18 7:28 7:55 8:08 7:56
36 Jakob Sperry WPI Cycling 45:28 7:07 7:31 7:54 7:53 7:25 7:37
37 Charles Shaw 45:31 6:53 7:33 7:48 7:54 7:45 7:37
38 Kelvin Ma 45:31 6:46 7:36 7:41 7:53 7:53 7:41
39 Andreas Wolfe B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 46:20 7:08 7:28 8:01 7:50 7:51 7:58
40 Cory Collins Bikebarn Racing 46:20 7:00 7:49 7:50 7:54 7:55 7:50
41 Chris Stadler 46:24 7:20 7:30 7:42 7:46 7:32 8:32
42 Ryan Zielinski Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 46:34 7:21 7:42 7:51 7:43 7:41 8:14
43 Brian Murray 38:39 7:55 7:34 7:40 7:46 7:44
44 Bill Sanders Bicycle World 38:56 7:04 7:48 7:43 8:08 8:12
45 Andrew Gagne BC High 39:02 6:23 7:43 8:12 8:32 8:09
46 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 39:16 7:19 7:50 7:58 8:12 7:54
47 Dana Brown 545 Velo 39:21 7:39 7:46 8:01 7:56 7:57
48 Carlos Garza Northampton Cycling Club 39:30 7:41 8:21 7:58 7:37 7:51
49 Kevin Hays Club 100 Capetown 40:08 7:33 7:58 7:51 7:53 8:51
50 Ian Stelzner Rippers 40:24 8:26 7:51 7:52 7:57 8:16
51 Drew Tietz Quad Cycles 40:29 7:36 8:22 8:14 8:11 8:04
52 Matthew Cloutier WPI Cycling 40:33 7:40 7:57 8:11 8:10 8:33
53 Warren Angell WPAC 40:34 7:44 8:03 8:20 8:22 8:02
54 Brian Simmons Wheelworks Multisport 40:39 7:43 8:01 8:21 8:23 8:10
55 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle 40:40 7:48 9:22 7:48 7:56 7:45
56 John Hendershot ALL WASHED UP 40:42 7:29 8:10 8:25 8:30 8:06
57 Ronan Byrne Riverside Racing 40:55 7:12 8:00 8:33 8:35 8:34
58 David Bettridge Bikeworks 41:48 7:16 8:24 8:43 8:37 8:47
59 Tarang Shah WPI Cycling Club 42:20 7:38 8:34 8:49 8:34 8:44
60 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 42:22 7:26 8:36 8:42 8:55 8:41
61 Dillon Simmons BC High 42:54 7:18 8:09 8:50 9:23 9:11
62 Henry Henderson Wu-tang Racing (p/b TLP) 43:11 7:33 8:40 8:46 9:12 8:59
63 Christopher Gambardella 43:20 7:47 8:43 9:01 9:03 8:45
64 Sean Byrne Riverside Racing 43:25 7:59 8:54 8:56 8:54 8:41
65 Daryl Beck NCC 43:44 7:37 9:20 7:18 10:08 9:19
66 Bill Johnston Bicycle world 43:49 7:26 8:36 9:04 9:24 9:18
67 Michael Duffy BC High 45:19 7:16 9:23 9:27 9:16 9:55
68 Charles Tannert-lerner wpi 45:59 8:06 9:06 9:28 9:36 9:41
69 Hudson Kortus WPI Cycling Club 39:18 8:17 9:33 10:14 11:12
70 Jack Ferullo BC High 43:36 7:55 11:30 12:46 11:24
71 Joey Polis BC High 46:28 9:14 11:48 13:46 11:39
72 Hank Aumiller BC High 47:09 8:16 11:02 12:29 15:22
DNF Rob Tomko 7:04 8:08
DNF Bayard Dodge 545 Velo 6:38 7:14
DNF James Godbey 545 Velo 6:36 7:23 8:21 8:11
DNF Karl Schultz B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 7:22 7:13 7:16 7:30
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kate Barash-Engel 36:23 6:26 7:39 7:22 7:25 7:31
2 Astrid Snall 36:54 6:39 7:20 7:40 7:37 7:37
3 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 38:10 6:35 7:45 7:50 7:57 8:02
4 Chelsea Zakas 38:44 6:47 8:00 7:51 8:01 8:04
5 Malia Koppin Wheelworks Multisport 39:12 6:44 8:01 8:02 8:12 8:11
6 Rebecca Guy-hamilton 39:47 7:06 8:10 8:17 8:00 8:13
7 Sarah Proctor The Velo Resource 40:27 6:45 8:13 8:21 8:36 8:30
8 Hunter Ralston Full Send Triathlon / Women on Whee 40:58 8:03 8:12 8:13 8:10 8:18
9 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling 42:18 7:09 8:37 8:26 9:02 9:02
10 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 38:32 8:11 9:50 10:20 10:09
11 Hilary Finnegan MRC 33:42 9:15 11:44 12:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Conor Grogan Minuteman Road Club 34:23 6:11 6:58 6:55 7:08 7:10
2 Gerig Wittner riverside 34:42 5:55 7:02 7:11 7:14 7:19
3 Karl Schultz B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 35:11 6:10 7:01 7:13 7:25 7:21
4 Michael Clements 35:31 6:17 7:10 7:31 7:18 7:13
5 Mark Furler 35:56 6:48 7:13 7:12 7:15 7:27
6 Brady Killay 36:34 6:20 7:32 7:32 7:40 7:28
7 Christopher Reich 37:06 6:28 7:33 7:39 7:43 7:42
8 Joseph Raccuglia 37:50 6:11 7:48 7:57 8:02 7:51
9 Bill Sanders Bicycle World 38:04 6:14 7:58 8:04 7:56 7:51
10 Vincent Mariano Pedal Power 38:20 6:39 7:46 8:15 7:47 7:53
11 Patrick Dodd State 9 Racing 38:31 7:01 7:54 7:51 7:50 7:54
12 Ian Stelzner Rippers 39:05 6:47 7:59 7:59 8:06 8:13
13 Adam Beck 39:32 6:45 8:07 8:16 8:22 8:01
14 Jeppe Nielsen BC High 39:32 6:33 7:58 9:18 7:42 7:58
15 John Kanter BC High 40:23 6:52 8:04 8:32 8:30 8:22
16 Bill Johnston Bicycle world 40:51 6:44 8:25 8:34 8:38 8:29
17 Conor Harris 41:07 7:06 8:14 8:34 8:39 8:32
18 Bayard Dodge 545 Velo 41:26 6:15 7:36 7:21 7:20 12:53
19 Eli Svatek 41:28 7:06 8:21 8:46 9:00 8:13
20 Brian Simmons Wheelworks Multisport 41:41 7:23 8:29 8:40 8:48 8:18
21 Brian Leblanc NDO 34:39 7:17 9:05 8:56 9:20
22 Daniel Merrill Fritz’s Bicycle Shop 34:52 7:19 9:07 9:11 9:14
23 Ryan Hopping Minuteman Road Club 35:44
24 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club 36:39 7:41 9:09 9:47 10:02
25 Nicholas Bezzerides BC High 38:20 7:40 10:00 10:26 10:13
26 Christopher Scanlon 39:49 8:07 10:07 10:52 10:42
27 Dana Brown 545 Velo 40:36 6:48 17:25 8:22 8:00
28 Dan Wittner Riverside Racing 41:01 8:13 10:02 10:14 12:31
29 Ben Berry 35:02 13:22 21:40
DNF Liam Higgins BC High 6:58 11:23
Finishers: Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 44:58 5:19 6:25 6:32 6:38 6:40 6:38 6:44
2 Mike Rowell TwoAdventures - Bikeway Source Raci 45:12 5:33 6:31 6:36 6:31 6:41 6:41 6:35
3 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft 45:22 5:35 6:28 6:37 6:37 6:44 6:45 6:33
4 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 46:16 5:43 6:38 6:39 6:42 6:47 6:51 6:53
5 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 46:43 5:47 6:41 6:39 6:44 6:48 7:04 6:58
6 John Golden Corner Cycle / Finkraft 47:14 5:34 6:51 6:50 6:52 6:59 6:58 7:07
7 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 47:58 5:52 6:57 6:57 6:57 6:56 6:59 7:18
8 Nelson Repenning CycleSmart/ShiftGear 48:08 5:42 6:48 6:57 7:08 7:02 7:11 7:17
9 Thomas Feehan Kissena Cycling 48:10 6:10 6:59 6:49 6:55 7:05 7:08 7:03
10 David Stacey Blue Collar Racing 48:45 6:00 6:58 7:05 7:14 7:08 7:09 7:08
11 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 49:00 6:04 7:08 7:05 7:05 7:13 7:20 7:04
12 Brant Hornberger BikeReg 49:02 6:06 7:04 7:06 7:05 7:12 7:20 7:06
13 Tucker Walsh HUP United 49:02 6:07 7:00 7:01 7:08 7:16 7:20 7:08
14 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 49:59 6:12 7:09 7:17 7:25 7:26 7:18 7:10
15 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 50:06 6:03 7:09 7:08 7:20 7:28 7:27 7:28
16 Paul Boudreau ecv | essex county velo 50:40 6:18 7:22 7:11 7:22 7:27 7:35 7:22
17 John Vogel BMB Racing 50:47 6:15 7:22 7:51 7:26 7:17 7:20 7:12
18 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 51:07 6:25 7:18 7:19 7:29 7:25 7:33 7:36
19 Daniel Donovan Riverside Racing 51:13 6:20 7:07 7:21 7:38 7:41 7:35 7:28
20 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 51:46 6:10 7:30 7:36 7:31 7:31 7:39 7:46
21 Tom Scontras Soall Viet Kitchen 51:54 6:17 8:23 7:21 7:23 7:27 7:28 7:34
22 Michele Satrowsky Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 52:34 6:38 7:36 7:35 7:40 7:41 7:38 7:43
23 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 45:10 6:42 7:36 7:41 7:41 7:40 7:47
24 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 45:24 6:28 7:35 7:43 7:55 7:49 7:52
25 Mike O'connor Pedalpowertraining.com 45:41 6:54 7:49 7:45 7:45 7:46 7:39
26 Brian Lawlor 45:41 7:07 7:37 7:38 7:40 7:49 7:48
27 Kevin Keane Independent 45:55 6:31 7:41 7:49 7:45 8:04 8:02
28 Kevin Hays Club 100 Capetown 46:04 6:37 7:57 7:39 7:40 8:11 7:57
29 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 46:24 6:41 7:48 7:51 7:58 8:00 8:03
30 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield 46:52 6:52 7:47 8:04 8:06 8:10 7:52
31 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 46:53 6:29 7:37 8:03 8:22 8:19 8:01
32 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 48:20 7:11 7:59 8:02 8:22 8:28 8:15
33 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 49:44 6:51 8:15 8:29 8:39 8:35 8:54
34 John Tickle BikeWorks/swansea velo club 50:30 7:08 8:10 8:31 8:30 8:53 9:16
35 Jd Donnellan 51:04 7:15 8:11 9:13 8:54 9:02 8:27
36 John Aney Fritz's Bike Shop 51:11 7:06 8:08 8:02 8:03 11:30 8:20
37 Jeffrey Sowa 52:47 7:31 8:41 8:58 9:04 9:15 9:17
38 Ben Cole 47:21 7:29 9:20 9:57 10:10 10:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 35:59 5:15 6:06 6:08 6:05 6:06 6:17
2 Logan Kasper 36:28 5:16 6:01 6:08 6:13 6:29 6:18
3 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 37:12 5:14 6:03 6:10 6:28 6:30 6:44
4 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 38:00 5:27 6:28 6:30 6:30 6:43 6:21
5 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 38:06 5:30 6:26 6:30 6:32 6:39 6:27
6 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 38:27 5:38 6:26 6:37 6:45 6:36 6:23
7 Mike Rowell TwoAdventures - Bikeway Source Raci 38:27 5:36 6:26 6:36 6:41 6:38 6:28
8 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 39:30 5:34 6:35 6:45 6:50 6:53 6:51
9 Noah Hallisey Mythic Bike Works 39:52 5:49 6:36 6:49 6:44 6:50 7:02
10 Nathan Wong Fritz's Bike Shop 40:11 5:49 6:52 6:54 6:54 6:52 6:48
11 Cosmo Catalano pedalpowertraining.com 40:17 5:39 6:45 7:05 7:01 7:00 6:45
12 Nolan Sutherland Daedalus Racing 40:55 5:40 6:52 6:58 7:03 7:06 7:15
13 Caleb Frederick Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 41:05 5:40 6:58 7:21 6:58 7:08 6:58
14 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 41:47 5:46 7:02 7:09 7:08 7:14 7:26
15 Matt Aumiller BC High 42:56 5:56 7:14 7:17 7:23 7:36 7:28
16 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 43:26 6:03 7:22 7:23 7:27 7:24 7:44
17 Grant Halsey 36:56 6:11 7:25 7:40 7:46 7:53
18 Joshua Calvi Fritz's Bicycle Shop 37:13 6:24 7:28 7:38 7:42 7:59
19 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 38:12 6:36 7:41 7:46 8:08 8:00
20 David Howland Fritz's Bicycle Shop 38:44 6:26 7:17 7:41 8:13 9:06
21 Anthony Craig Fritz’s Bike Shop 39:46 6:39 7:54 8:07 8:32 8:33
22 Skyler Fugelso 41:12 6:52 8:30 8:43 8:39 8:26
23 Craig Dionne Fritz’s Bicycle Shop 43:13 7:18 8:38 8:58 9:22 8:56
24 Daniel Merrill Fritz’s Bicycle Shop 43:14 7:16 8:31 9:13 9:12 9:00
25 Kesler Roberts Fritz's Bicycle Shop 38:26 8:17 9:53 9:59 10:16
DNF Cole Ellison Cole & Matt's Big Adventure 5:16 6:20 7:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Leslie Lupien Apex Velo - Velocio 41:24 6:12 7:02 7:00 7:02 7:01 7:04
2 Roni Vetter BikeReg | Share Coffee 43:20 6:16 7:11 7:15 7:27 7:41 7:28
3 Stephanie Makoujy Dirigo Cycling 38:27 6:19 7:51 7:57 8:08 8:10
4 Allison Halsey Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 43:14 7:15 8:23 8:37 8:50 10:08
DNF Cathy Rowell TwoAdventures - Bikeway Source Raci 7:09 8:21
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3