Log In
Groundhog PSI-clocross • Nov 4 2018
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
4.4
5.9
4.6
5
4.7
Light Rain, 45 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #psiCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
5.9
Moisture
4.6
Accel
5
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Jack Velosmith Bicycle Studio '1:00:19
2 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison '1:02:39
3 Dan Teaters Team Wheel Sprocket '1:03:13
4 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew '1:03:32
5 Dylan Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling '1:04:00
6 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea '1:04:45
7 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison '1:05:05
8 Jim Maddock xXx Racing '1:06:08
9 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '1:07:02
10 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing '57:41
11 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling '58:16
12 Michael Page Plus One Cycling '1:00:03
13 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop '1:00:19
14 Axel Voitik '1:00:45
15 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling '1:01:11
16 Yonatan Mascote '1:01:18
17 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing '1:02:19
18 Ray Nelson Tread Head Cycling '1:02:35
19 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling '1:03:01
20 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team '1:04:37
DNF Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop 44:54
2 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles 45:13
3 Craig Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 45:26
4 David Swanson 45:48
5 Jack Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling 46:16
6 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven 46:38
7 John Shull Pete's Garage Racing 46:47
8 Troy Crady MOX Multisport 46:55
9 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling 47:11
10 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team 47:21
11 Ty Kurth Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea 47:46
12 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink 47:56
13 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 48:19
14 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles 48:26
15 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport 49:53
16 Edward Gross SRAM Factory 39:25
17 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling 39:47
18 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling 40:12
19 Nathan Abel Hagens Berman Cycling 40:16
20 Benjamin Schlarman 40:26
21 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching 40:36
22 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 40:37
23 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling 41:09
24 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Elite p/b Main Street B 41:38
25 Grant Wiersum 42:10
26 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team 42:18
27 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team 42:39
28 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling 43:20
DNF Aaron Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Rischke Velosmith Bicycle Studio 30:20
2 Michael Goetz Plus One Cycling 30:45
3 Mikus Abolinsabols 30:56
4 Matthew Parris Half Acre Cycling 31:41
5 Andy Rossetto 31:47
6 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling 32:01
7 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit 32:15
8 Hubert Borowski 32:36
9 Andrew Graham 32:38
10 Tom Stutesman xXx Racing 32:43
11 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club 32:46
12 Alex Speaker Velosmith Bicycle Studio 32:47
13 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling 33:06
14 Andrew Lulis Plus One Cycling 33:15
15 Gregory Carver 33:33
16 Arthur Miles Vision Quest 33:49
17 Jordan Morrell 33:51
18 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling 33:56
19 Marcin Czaicki 34:05
20 Benjamin Reynolds 34:20
21 Kyle Suratte 34:36
22 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing 25:55
23 David Belknap 26:03
24 Andrew Lucas Half Acre Cycling 26:12
25 Andrew Waggoner The Pony Shop 26:18
26 Maxwell Montagano 26:18
27 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling 26:27
28 Torey Peterson 26:32
29 Dan Charleston 26:35
30 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling 26:38
31 Mike Godfrey Cycling Republic Racing Team 26:56
32 John Pontarelli Gsecc - Garner Semi Elite Cross Cre 27:00
33 Derek Oberg F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles 27:37
34 R.t. Zelm Main Street Bicycles 27:44
35 Steve Kismohr 27:54
36 Gregory Kick PSIMET Racing 27:59
37 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club 28:08
38 Avery Young Team Veloz 28:14
39 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven 28:31
40 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink 28:37
41 Kejuan Smith 29:52
42 Cameron Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team 30:15
43 Dj Fish 30:18
44 Rory Polk Dirty Squirrels Racing 30:31
45 Jim Gust 30:34
46 Sachin Diwan PSIMET Racing 31:10
47 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing 32:05
48 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling 33:23
49 Jeff Bernaeyge PSIMET Racing 33:30
50 Doug Gerity 33:59
51 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen 34:30
52 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike 25:04
53 Ron Sloan 30:33
Finishers: Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Goetz Plus One Cycling '23:58
2 Richard Whelan '24:39
3 Alex Gralczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '25:00
4 Roscoe Guagliardo '25:18
5 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling '25:30
6 Arthur Miles Vision Quest '25:37
7 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing '25:42
8 Andrew Waggoner The Pony Shop '25:54
9 Michael Cauley Headwind Cycling '26:08
10 Art Fessler Cycling Republic Racing Team '26:17
11 Peter Hoffmann '26:35
12 Jordan Morrell '26:50
13 Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing '27:03
14 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing '27:10
15 Stuart Graham PSIMET Racing '27:16
16 Derek Oberg F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '27:38
17 Tom Stutesman xXx Racing '27:38
18 Toan Tran Dirty Squirrels Racing '27:46
19 Mike Godfrey Cycling Republic Racing Team '27:47
20 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '27:47
21 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling '27:47
22 Ryan Osullivan '27:47
23 Andres Gutierrez Dirty Squirrels Racing '27:47
24 Chris Brown '27:47
25 Wade Courtney '28:52
26 Kejuan Smith '28:52
27 Aaron Davis '28:52
28 Jim Gust '28:52
29 Craig Sutton '28:52
30 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing '28:52
31 Lucas Adams Lake Geneva Youth Cycling '28:52
32 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club '28:52
33 Henry Branson Blackstone '20:39
34 Christopher Sopiarz '20:52
35 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop '21:06
36 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '21:17
37 Mark Mitchell '21:21
38 Jordan Rickard '22:07
39 Julian Mejia '22:23
40 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen '23:17
41 Matt Clark Cycling Republic Racing Team '23:25
42 James Price '24:30
43 Evan Santiago West Town Bikes '24:59
44 Mike Chica '25:27
DNF Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
DNF Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Colin Shevlin
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Conant The Pony Shop '42:44
2 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing '42:53
3 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing '43:01
4 David Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '43:01
5 Robert Gordon '43:09
6 Michael Naughton '43:26
7 John Boggs PSIMET Racing '43:53
8 Nick Amlot '44:03
9 John Whipple '44:14
10 David Harriff The Pony Shop '44:17
11 Jeff Conrad '45:06
12 Timothy Tanner Union Cycling Team '45:11
13 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop '45:31
14 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team '45:50
15 Greg Heck The Bonebell '45:59
16 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling '46:30
17 Frank Lofrano Rapha Cycling Club '46:44
18 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '46:56
19 Tom Lentz F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '47:07
20 Craig Bryant Union Cycling Team '47:15
21 Jess Riefe '47:28
22 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team '48:04
23 Mike Beebe '48:07
24 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team '48:44
25 Gregory Carver '49:09
26 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club '49:51
27 Philippe Lunardelli '50:10
28 Dan Thompson '50:40
29 Michael Tedeschi '42:01
30 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team '42:18
31 Gene Flanagan '42:26
32 Andrew Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling '42:55
33 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '43:29
34 Andrew Kirkwood '44:27
35 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven '44:39
36 Steve Biedron MOX Multisport '46:13
37 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing '50:09
38 Andrzej Nowakowski '51:31
39 Mark Wilson The Chainlink '52:36
40 Timothy Hejny '42:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jw Miller Norco/Trail This Bicycle Shop '41:59
2 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '42:13
3 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '42:22
4 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop '43:00
5 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing '43:20
6 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching '43:41
7 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven '43:53
8 Matt Lutz Project Echelon Racing '44:16
9 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club '44:27
10 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop '44:42
11 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '45:02
12 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel '45:15
13 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop '45:31
14 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing '45:36
15 Angel Pavon '46:05
16 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '46:22
17 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop '46:50
18 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop '46:57
19 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team '47:02
20 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team '47:11
21 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio '47:42
22 Dan Mallek '47:42
23 Brian Kwak '47:50
24 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team '47:57
25 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop '49:01
26 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club '49:36
27 Greg Spende '49:48
28 Dan Szymanski '50:09
29 Roger Knight '50:17
30 Andrew Stover The Pony Shop '50:38
31 Mark Misicko INTENT '51:17
32 Paolo Urizar The Bonebell '40:31
33 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling '40:40
34 Greg Ulepic '40:45
35 Randy Koren '40:54
36 Chernoh Sesay '40:56
37 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '41:21
38 Juan Gonzalez '41:32
39 Richard Prodans '43:17
40 Robert Schrank Type One United '44:13
41 Darryn Faulkner '44:28
42 Ryan edwards Bertrand Bloomington Cycle Racing Team '44:41
43 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '45:07
44 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club '45:18
45 Brett Dightman '45:51
46 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club '47:02
47 Jon Mejdrich '47:16
48 Dan Brennan Sammy's Racing '48:01
49 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell '41:29
50 Chris Sullivan UPB '45:25
DNF Ryszard Szczepaniak Tlen
DNF Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
DNF Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Shull Pete's Garage Racing '43:47
2 Robert Downs '43:56
3 Tedd Jacobson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit '44:07
4 Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd '44:26
5 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop '44:31
6 Christopher Berge '45:17
7 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team '45:18
8 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '46:01
9 Scott Ross '46:10
10 Robert Garner Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit '46:20
11 John Thompson Mspeedwax.Com '46:31
12 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven '47:05
13 Scott Arrigoni Plus One Cycling '47:26
14 Jeff Sympson '47:50
15 Dave Eckel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit '38:49
16 Reid Montgomery Garner Bicycle Club '39:14
17 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club '39:22
18 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop '39:28
19 Timm Jacobson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit '39:30
20 Joel Roth The Pony Shop '39:37
21 Jeff Biedka F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '39:59
22 Scott Sugent Spidermonkey Cycling '40:45
23 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing '41:04
24 Mark Mcneill Main Street/Sasquatch Squadron '41:23
25 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven '41:37
26 Alex Derderian '42:15
27 Craig Mckenzie INTENT '43:08
28 Michael Kurtz '44:02
29 John Meyer PSIMET Racing '45:20
30 Albert Weigel F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '46:21
31 Michael Lavery '47:29
32 Edward Reed The Pony Shop '47:31
33 Jeffrey Shepard xXx Racing '48:30
34 Charlie Saxe '49:21
35 Ron Sloan '49:49
DNF Thomas Carlson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew '34:20
2 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA '35:11
3 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '35:24
4 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling '36:02
5 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling '36:19
6 Drew Priestgrochowski Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA '36:21
7 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling '36:24
8 Ty Kurth Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea '36:44
9 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink '37:06
10 Troy Crady MOX Multisport '37:51
11 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '38:29
12 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling '39:07
13 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team '39:11
14 John Kingry MOX Multisport '39:49
15 Aaron Smith '40:07
16 Kyle Suratte '40:15
17 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '40:44
18 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven '40:54
19 Dan Szymanski '41:14
20 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '41:40
21 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling '41:56
22 David Belknap '31:37
23 Michael Tedeschi '31:50
24 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '31:52
25 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '31:55
26 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing '32:33
27 Steve Biedron MOX Multisport '32:41
28 Dan Charleston '32:42
29 William Barnes PSIMET Racing '33:06
30 Juan Gonzalez '33:22
31 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme '33:24
32 Andrew Lucas Half Acre Cycling '33:30
33 Barry Batson MOX Multisport '33:58
34 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '34:12
35 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '34:19
36 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink '36:37
37 Michael Whitaker '37:23
38 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell '46:16
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop '35:43
2 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme '36:07
3 Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes '36:59
4 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling '37:24
5 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell '37:56
6 Kevin Urban Kenosha Kutters '38:12
7 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling '39:10
8 Konrad Kosuge '39:28
9 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop '29:53
10 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop '29:57
11 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop '30:35
12 Alex Gralczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '30:41
13 Maxwell Montagano '30:48
14 Sam Cummins '31:01
15 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven '31:45
16 Emma Osborne Team Extreme '31:46
17 David Decker Sammy's Racing '32:14
18 Jake Lauing F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '33:06
19 Finn Stover The Pony Shop '34:06
20 Kejuan Smith '34:28
21 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel '35:09
22 Alexandru Croitor '36:42
23 Ivan Kuziv West Town Bikes '37:57
24 Julian Mejia '42:05
25 Mack Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven '32:21
26 Aaliyah Murdock West Town Bikes '33:50
DNF Sam Bradford Sammy's Racing
DNF Domonique Montagano
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop '22:51
2 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop '22:56
3 Bobby Main UPB Cycling '23:01
4 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop '24:30
5 Matt Kremer Sammy's Racing '24:34
6 William Spende Lake Geneva Youth Cycling '25:02
7 Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel '25:14
8 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop '25:19
9 Nate Mckillop Sammy's Racing '25:33
10 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop '25:50
11 Henri Zigmont The Pony Shop '25:51
12 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop '25:51
13 Max Garwick '26:10
14 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '26:21
15 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven '26:28
16 George Swinand The Pony Shop '26:54
17 Rowan Schindler The Pony Shop '27:09
18 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop '27:10
19 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop '18:47
20 Chase Brennan Sammy's Racing '18:48
21 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop '18:50
22 Caroline Theis '18:58
23 Danielle Szymanski '19:01
24 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop '19:02
25 Julia Kremer Sammy's Racing '19:05
26 Isabella Moore Rapha Cycling Club '19:06
27 Jace Adams Lake Geneva Youth Cycling '19:07
28 Luke Rasmussen The Pony Shop '20:57
29 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club '21:05
30 Henry Antoniewicz '21:13
31 Aubrey Hosey UPB Cycling '21:16
32 Stephanie Decker Sammy's Racing '21:57
33 Jospeh Mckillop Sammy's Racing '22:06
34 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop '22:39
35 Belaye Hughes The Pony Shop '22:42
36 Jackson Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '23:06
37 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling '23:15
38 Claudia Theis '23:19
39 Thibaud Pfeifer-burger The Pony Shop '23:32
40 Isaac Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '24:03
41 Julianna Mckillop Sammy's Racing '24:16
42 Jacob Mckillop Sammy's Racing '24:27
43 Henry Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '25:49
44 Jack Berube The Pony Shop '26:30
45 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop '15:34
46 Eric Sullivan UPB '15:43
47 Katherine Doyle UPB Cycling '16:37
DNF Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
DNF Leo Stover The Pony Shop
DNF Parker Letall
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alijah Beatty Northstar Development Cycling '39:52
2 Sydney Guagliardo '40:00
3 Holly Lavesser Neff Cycle Service '40:44
4 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing '42:07
5 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing '42:26
6 Alicia Prusinski '42:44
7 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team '43:09
8 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing '43:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Osborne Team Extreme '44:01
2 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling '45:03
3 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing '45:23
4 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team '46:21
5 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing '46:29
6 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing '46:37
7 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team '46:46
8 Dianna Reiger-Roberts '48:16
9 Kristina Caudle BFF Bikes '48:46
10 Elizabeth Franczyk Palomino American Cyclocross '49:06
11 Kimberly Stover The Pony Shop '49:35
12 Katherine Schafer PSIMET Racing '49:51
13 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team '50:17
14 Arianna Schafer PSIMET Racing '50:44
15 Laura Shields BFF Bikes '51:25
16 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson INTENT '51:39
17 Olivia Beaty Union Cycling Team '38:28
18 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop '40:07
19 Anna Henschel Bonkers Cycling '40:42
20 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '40:46
21 Lorraine Ciofani Force Power Racing '44:52
22 Amber Bonogofsky '47:48
DNF Sharon Shachar
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel '25:28
2 Dianna Reiger-Roberts '25:50
3 Molly Kavanaugh '27:09
4 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling '27:23
5 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson INTENT '27:39
6 Anna Henschel Bonkers Cycling '28:49
7 Natalie Margot miller PSIMET Racing '29:51
8 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling '20:54
9 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes '21:05
10 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '21:19
11 K Maddelein Vision Quest '22:46
12 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling '23:44
13 Jessica Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '23:54
14 Courtney Braafhart Sammy's '15:14
15 Christine Brennan Sammy's Racing '17:02
DNF Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling '31:15
2 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing '31:33
3 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing '32:34
4 Corrie Osborne Team Extreme '34:00
5 Laura Shields BFF Bikes '36:13
6 Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing '38:30
7 Jessica Helmlinger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '39:58
8 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling '44:44
DNF Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3