Log In

Team Overview: Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

KEATING LAW OFFICES ILLINOIS STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 9 2019)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 9 / 15
David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 4 / 27
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 19 / 27
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 23 / 27
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 14 / 29
Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4 14 / 43
Thomas Kaiser Men Cat 4 26 / 43
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 29 / 43
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 4 35 / 43
Adam Andriano Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 19 / 24
Jackson Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 23 / 35
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 24 / 35
Lyla Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 31 / 35

Pulaski Woods CX (Oct 13 2019)

Jen Topor Women Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 12 / 16
David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 4 / 48
Nicholas Andriano Men Open Single Speed 5 / 48
Blake Picard Men Open Single Speed 25 / 48
Vince Mavrick Men Open Single Speed 26 / 48
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 13 / 31
Michael Angus Men Masters 45+ 41 / 69
Jim Suterko Men Masters 45+ 53 / 69
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 66 / 69
Matt Samples Men Masters 35+ 39 / 48
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 87
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 4/5 12 / 87
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4/5 15 / 87
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 87
Jim Suterko Men Cat 4/5 47 / 87
Adam Jamrozy Men Cat 4/5 86 / 87
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 4 13 / 72
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 4 22 / 72
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4 30 / 72
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 46 / 72
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 51 / 72
Adam Andriano Men Cat 3 21 / 40
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 27 / 40
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Johnny Hudson Open Junior 9-14 42 / 47

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 6 2019)

Jen Topor Women Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 8 / 21
David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 1 / 53
Blake Picard Men Open Single Speed 25 / 53
Vince Mavrick Men Open Single Speed 32 / 53
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 33 / 53
Tyler Poore Men Open Single Speed 42 / 53
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 50 / 53
Michael Angus Men Masters 45+ 40 / 77
Jim Suterko Men Masters 45+ 52 / 77
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 99
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4/5 13 / 99
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 4/5 16 / 99
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 11 / 74
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 4 15 / 74
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4 24 / 74
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 26 / 47
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 35 / 47
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 36 / 58
Jackson Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 42 / 58
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 52 / 58

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 29 2019)

Jen Topor Women Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Blake Picard Men Open Single Speed 20 / 50
Vince Mavrick Men Open Single Speed 27 / 50
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 29 / 50
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 45 / 50
Michael Angus Men Masters 45+ 38 / 78
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 74 / 78
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 28 / 48
Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 4 / 91
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4/5 12 / 91
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4 23 / 83
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 4 58 / 83
Adam Andriano Men Cat 3 19 / 39
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 3 37 / 39
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 35 / 57
Jackson Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 37 / 57
Lyla Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 52 / 57

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 15 2019)

Daniel Dodson Category 4/5 16 / 39
Vince Mavrick Category 3/4 31 / 40
Jim Suterko Masters 35+ Category 4/5 18 / 26

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 8 2019)

Jim Suterko Masters 35+ Category 4/5 17 / 28

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 24 2018)

Tyler Poore Men Single Speed 7 / 8

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Jessica Helmlinger Women Open Single Speed 6 / 6
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 18 / 20
David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 6 / 36
Tyler Poore Men Open Single Speed 14 / 36
Vince Mavrick Men Open Single Speed 27 / 36
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 12 / 28
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 42 / 50
Ron Poore Men Masters 45+ 45 / 50
Adam Andriano Men Masters 35+ 23 / 34
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 24 / 34
Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 10 / 54
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 39 / 54
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 45 / 48

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 16 / 21
David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 1 / 28
Tyler Poore Men Open Single Speed 13 / 28
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 15 / 28
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 999 / 28
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 21 / 27
Ron Poore Men Masters 45+ 37 / 45
Adam Andriano Men Masters 35+ 24 / 32
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 29 / 32
Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 4 / 56
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 37 / 56
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 18 / 34
Adam Andriano Men Cat 3 24 / 31
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 30 / 31
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Jackson Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 28 / 45
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 30 / 45

Wheeling Heritage CX (Nov 11 2018)

Jessica Helmlinger Women Open Single Speed 8 / 11
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Jessica Helmlinger Women Cat 3/4 25 / 28
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 26 / 28
David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 4 / 49
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 27 / 49
Vince Mavrick Men Open Single Speed 30 / 49
Blake Picard Men Open Single Speed 32 / 49
Tyler Poore Men Open Single Speed 37 / 49
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 42 / 49
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 16 / 40
Ron Poore Men Masters 45+ 61 / 64
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 999 / 64
Adam Andriano Men Masters 35+ 19 / 42
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 58 / 75
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 26 / 59
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 44 / 59
Adam Andriano Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
David Lawler Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Jackson Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 40 / 65
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 42 / 65

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 4 2018)

Jessica Helmlinger Women Open Single Speed 7 / 9
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 20 / 23
David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 3 / 38
Tyler Poore Men Open Single Speed 17 / 38
Vince Mavrick Men Open Single Speed 20 / 38
Blake Picard Men Open Single Speed 24 / 38
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 25 / 38
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 34 / 38
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 43 / 53
Adam Andriano Men Masters 35+ 18 / 40
Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 20 / 47
R.t. Zelm Men Cat 4 34 / 53
Adam Andriano Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Jackson Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 36 / 50
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 43 / 50

Pre-Deja-Vu-All-Over-Again 2019 State Championship Course Preview Race (Nov 3 2018)

David Lawler Open Single Speed 4 / 10
Tyler Poore Open Single Speed 6 / 10
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 6 / 8

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 19 / 32
David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 2 / 57
Tyler Poore Men Open Single Speed 21 / 57
Vince Mavrick Men Open Single Speed 26 / 57
Blake Picard Men Open Single Speed 27 / 57
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 57 / 57
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 18 / 40
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 50 / 61
Ron Poore Men Masters 45+ 54 / 61
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 21 / 40
Adam Andriano Men Masters 35+ 23 / 40
Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 63 / 100
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 70 / 100
Tyler Poore Men Cat 4 999 / 71
Adam Andriano Men Cat 3 26 / 38
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 43 / 64
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 57 / 64

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Tyler Poore Men Open Single Speed 18 / 46
Vince Mavrick Men Open Single Speed 19 / 46
Blake Picard Men Open Single Speed 20 / 46
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 29 / 46
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 35 / 46
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 21 / 47
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 56 / 70
Ron Poore Men Masters 45+ 64 / 70
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 16 / 42
Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 14 / 104
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 71 / 104
Richard Zell Men Cat 4 71 / 80
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 41 / 52
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 44 / 65
Jackson Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 54 / 65
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 61 / 65

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 14 / 25
David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 3 / 63
Blake Picard Men Open Single Speed 29 / 63
Tyler Poore Men Open Single Speed 31 / 63
Vince Mavrick Men Open Single Speed 35 / 63
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 50 / 63
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 54 / 63
Mark Mcneill Men Masters 55+ 19 / 42
David Nutt Men Masters 55+ 41 / 42
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 64 / 66
Ron Poore Men Masters 45+ 999 / 66
Adam Andriano Men Masters 35+ 19 / 47
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 23 / 47
Thomas Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 41 / 116
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 82 / 116
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 29 / 43
Adam Andriano Men Cat 3 34 / 43
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
David Lawler Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Jackson Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 41 / 67
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 48 / 67
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 64 / 67

Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Oct 7 2018)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 17 / 27
David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 3 / 41
Blake Picard Men Open Single Speed 15 / 41
Vince Mavrick Men Open Single Speed 27 / 41
Tyler Poore Men Open Single Speed 30 / 41
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 17 / 40
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 49 / 62
Ron Poore Men Masters 45+ 60 / 62
Adam Andriano Men Masters 35+ 35 / 44
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 80 / 99
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
David Lawler Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 29 2018)

Dean Ott Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 8

Hopkins Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 21 / 30
David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 6 / 50
Blake Picard Men Open Single Speed 26 / 50
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 31 / 50
Tyler Poore Men Open Single Speed 40 / 50
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 49 / 50
Michael Angus Men Masters 45+ 46 / 67
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 58 / 67
Adam Andriano Men Masters 35+ 30 / 58
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 35 / 58
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 73 / 108
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 39 / 88
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 30 / 48
Adam Andriano Men Cat 3 36 / 48
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Jackson Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 40 / 68
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 46 / 68

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2017)

David Lawler Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Tyler Poore Men Cat 4/5 4 / 70
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 28 / 70

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

David Lawler Single Speed 2 / 19
Adam Andriano Category 4 9 / 32

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4/5 3 / 39
David Lawler Open Single Speed 5 / 80
Tyler Poore Open Single Speed 27 / 80
Blake Picard Open Single Speed 32 / 80
Thomas Kaiser Open Single Speed 66 / 80
Jason Kaiser Open Single Speed 73 / 80
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 15 / 52
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 51 / 68
Jim Suterko Men Masters 45+ 66 / 68
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 72 / 114
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 10 / 94
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 22 / 94
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 35 / 94
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 22 / 72
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 35 / 72
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 3 66 / 72
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41
Jackson Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 48 / 73
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 60 / 73

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4/5 11 / 21
David Lawler Open Single Speed 5 / 51
Tyler Poore Open Single Speed 23 / 51
Blake Picard Open Single Speed 33 / 51
Jason Kaiser Open Single Speed 48 / 51
Thomas Kaiser Open Single Speed 49 / 51
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 14 / 36
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 46 / 58
Jim Suterko Men Masters 45+ 51 / 58
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 25 / 37
Tyler Poore Men Cat 4/5 9 / 76
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 57 / 76
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 3 / 74
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 19 / 74
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 22 / 43
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 3 37 / 43
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 3 39 / 43
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 999 / 43
Jackson Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 50 / 61
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 52 / 61
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 60 / 61

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Jessica Helmlinger Women Cat 3/4 22 / 26
David Lawler Open Single Speed 2 / 49
Tyler Poore Open Single Speed 14 / 49
Blake Picard Open Single Speed 29 / 49
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 49 / 54
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 23 / 39
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 62
Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 5 / 62
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 32 / 62
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 8 / 52
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 21 / 52
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 25 / 39
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 3 31 / 39
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 3 999 / 39
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 64 / 68

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4/5 10 / 32
David Lawler Open Single Speed 6 / 48
Tyler Poore Open Single Speed 20 / 48
Thomas Kaiser Open Single Speed 38 / 48
Jason Kaiser Open Single Speed 42 / 48
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 83
Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 20 / 83
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 50 / 83
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 7 / 67
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 27 / 67
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 17 / 40
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 18 / 40
Jackson Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 45 / 58
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 46 / 58

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Jessica Helmlinger Women Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 6 / 63
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 14 / 63
David Lawler Single Speed Open 5 / 48
Tyler Poore Single Speed Open 17 / 48
Blake Picard Single Speed Open 32 / 48
Thomas Kaiser Single Speed Open 44 / 48
Jason Kaiser Single Speed Open 47 / 48
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 25 / 40
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 3 34 / 40
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 36 / 40
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 69
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 31 / 69
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 42 / 69
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 25 / 54
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 16 / 39
Jackson Kaiser Junior 9-14 Open 47 / 54
Henry Kaiser Junior 9-14 Open 48 / 54
Greer Pease Junior 9-14 Open 53 / 54
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 53 / 59
Ron Poore Men Masters 45+ 55 / 59

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4/5 4 / 40
David Lawler Open Single Speed 4 / 59
Tyler Poore Open Single Speed 19 / 59
Jason Kaiser Open Single Speed 48 / 59
Thomas Kaiser Open Single Speed 51 / 59
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 8 / 35
Jim Suterko Men Masters 45+ 58 / 75
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 71 / 75
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 39 / 56
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 119
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 17 / 119
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 64 / 119
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 73 / 119
Jim Suterko Men Cat 4/5 87 / 119
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 4 / 81
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 12 / 81
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 31 / 81
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 40 / 81
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 21 / 54
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 41 / 54
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 63 / 63

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Jessica Helmlinger Women Cat 3/4 24 / 39
David Lawler Open Single Speed 4 / 59
Tyler Poore Open Single Speed 15 / 59
Blake Picard Open Single Speed 33 / 59
Thomas Kaiser Open Single Speed 51 / 59
Jason Kaiser Open Single Speed 52 / 59
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 53 / 67
Jim Suterko Men Masters 45+ 58 / 67
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 23 / 53
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 53 / 97
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 57 / 97
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 16 / 73
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 47 / 73
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 29 / 39
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Jackson Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 51 / 64
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 54 / 64
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 62 / 64

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 23 / 51

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4/5 10 / 34
David Lawler Open Single Speed 2 / 62
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 70 / 79
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 28 / 120
Tyler Poore Men Cat 4/5 61 / 120
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 97 / 120
Adam Jamrozy Men Cat 4/5 111 / 120
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 7 / 90
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 35 / 90
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 77 / 90
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 39 / 46
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
David Lawler Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Pam Williams Women Cat 4/5 42 / 48
David Lawler Open Single Speed 5 / 88
Tyler Poore Open Single Speed 42 / 88
Thomas Kaiser Open Single Speed 56 / 88
Jason Kaiser Open Single Speed 71 / 88
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 17 / 42
Jim Suterko Men Masters 45+ 65 / 75
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 66 / 75
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 32 / 55
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 20 / 124
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 39 / 124
John Ott Men Cat 4/5 41 / 124
Jim Suterko Men Cat 4/5 71 / 124
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 79 / 124
Adam Jamrozy Men Cat 4/5 104 / 124
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 13 / 101
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 55 / 101
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 30 / 53
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
David Lawler Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Jackson Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 53 / 69
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 54 / 69
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 63 / 69

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4/5 7 / 38
David Lawler Open Single Speed 4 / 70
Blake Picard Open Single Speed 29 / 70
Thomas Kaiser Open Single Speed 63 / 70
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 14 / 39
Michael Angus Men Masters 45+ 61 / 79
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 15 / 132
John Ott Men Cat 4/5 18 / 132
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 26 / 132
Tyler Poore Men Cat 4/5 32 / 132
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 91 / 132
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 9 / 94
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 27 / 94
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 40 / 94
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 28 / 52
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 3 30 / 52
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 44 / 52
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Henry Kaiser Open Junior 9-14 53 / 70

Another Dam Cross Race (May 7 2017)

David Lawler SINGLE SPEED 1 / 7
Tyler Poore MEN CAT 4/5 2 / 16
Vince Mavrick MEN CAT 4/5 6 / 16
Adam Andriano MEN CAT 4/5 7 / 16
Ron Poore MEN CAT 4/5 16 / 16
Adam Adriano MEN 1/2/3/4 7 / 11

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 17 2016)

David Lawler Single Speed 1 / 6

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 11 2016)

Dennis Livingston Men Cat 4/5 9 / 23

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Dennis Livingston Men Cat 4/5 18 / 34

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 10 2016)

Nicholas Andriano Open Single Speed 34 / 42
David Lawler Open Single Speed 999 / 42
Tyler Poore Open Junior 18-Sep 3 / 12
Nicholas Andriano Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 16 / 40
David Lawler Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 999 / 40
Tyler Poore Men Cat 4/5 999 / 56
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Pam Williams Women Cat 4 36 / 42
Megan Andriano Women Cat 4 37 / 42
Thomas Kaiser Open Single Speed 47 / 57
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 14 / 45
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 47 / 66
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 24 / 52
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 65 / 69
Tyler Poore Open Junior 15-18 7 / 35
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 5 / 93
Tyler Poore Men Cat 4/5 14 / 93
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 39 / 93
Shawn Peters Men Cat 4 6 / 107
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 10 / 107
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 14 / 107
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 19 / 107
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 43 / 107
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 63 / 107
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 25 / 56
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Megan Andriano Women Cat 4 34 / 38
Pam Williams Women Cat 4 35 / 38
David Lawler Open Single Speed 3 / 53
Thomas Kaiser Open Single Speed 46 / 53
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 11 / 38
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 45 / 56
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 54 / 56
Tyler Poore Open Junior 15-18 8 / 33
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 75
Tyler Poore Men Cat 4/5 10 / 75
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 11 / 75
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 5 / 68
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 10 / 68
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 16 / 68
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 20 / 68
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 29 / 68
David Lawler Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 21 / 43
Anthony Ott Men Cat 3 29 / 43
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 32 / 43
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4 21 / 42
Pam Williams Women Cat 4 36 / 42
Megan Andriano Women Cat 4 37 / 42
David Lawler Open Single Speed 5 / 56
Thomas Kaiser Open Single Speed 49 / 56
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 45 / 59
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 21 / 48
Tyler Poore Open Junior 15-18 7 / 40
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 3 / 86
Shawn Peters Men Cat 4/5 4 / 86
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4/5 5 / 86
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 86
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 24 / 86
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 27 / 86
Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 49 / 86
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 2 / 87
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 10 / 87
Shawn Peters Men Cat 4 16 / 87
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 28 / 87
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 30 / 87
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 31 / 87
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 41 / 87
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43

WurstFest Cyclocross Festival (Nov 12 2016)

Dennis Livingston Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 11

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4 21 / 34
Megan Andriano Women Cat 4 29 / 34
David Lawler Open Single Speed 4 / 51
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 16 / 37
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 23 / 38
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 50 / 54
Shawn Peters Men Cat 4/5 1 / 81
Tyler Poore Men Cat 4/5 6 / 81
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 8 / 81
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 11 / 81
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 81
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 21 / 81
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 3 / 78
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 6 / 78
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 18 / 78
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 12 / 48
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Pam Williams Women Cat 4 38 / 40
David Lawler Open Single Speed 7 / 56
Blake Picard Open Single Speed 26 / 56
Thomas Kaiser Open Single Speed 45 / 56
Jason Kaiser Open Single Speed 51 / 56
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 9 / 36
John Dunat Men Masters 45+ 54 / 61
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 999 / 61
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 44
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 999 / 58
Tyler Poore Open Junior 15-18 4 / 28
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4/5 2 / 85
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 4 / 85
Tyler Poore Men Cat 4/5 8 / 85
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 15 / 85
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 85
Andrew Sauder Men Cat 4/5 59 / 85
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 3 / 68
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 13 / 68
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 14 / 68
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 26 / 68
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 54 / 68
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 30 / 52
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 36 / 52
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Megan Andriano Women Cat 4 53 / 56
Pam Williams Women Cat 4 55 / 56
David Lawler Open Single Speed 13 / 66
Thomas Kaiser Open Single Speed 51 / 66
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 9 / 37
John Dunat Men Masters 45+ 53 / 67
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 58 / 67
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 62 / 67
Tyler Poore Open Junior 15-18 7 / 34
Shawn Peters Men Cat 4/5 1 / 105
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 6 / 105
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 12 / 105
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4/5 13 / 105
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 16 / 105
Andrew Sauder Men Cat 4/5 72 / 105
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 6 / 99
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 13 / 99
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 45 / 99
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 25 / 63
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 32 / 63
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 59 / 76
John Dunat Men Masters 45+ 67 / 76
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 15 / 92
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 19 / 92
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 25 / 92
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 28 / 92
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 37 / 92
Tyler Poore Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 31
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 66
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 21 / 66
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Shawn Peters Men Cat 4/5 1 / 133
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4/5 19 / 133
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 21 / 133
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 133
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 38 / 133
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 62 / 133
Greer Pease Junior 9-14 Open 61 / 65
Megan Andriano Women Cat 4 55 / 58
David Lawler Single Speed Open 5 / 55
Thomas Kaiser Single Speed Open 42 / 55
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 22 / 57
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 45 / 57

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 11 / 96
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 13 / 96
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 17 / 96
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 46 / 96
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 79 / 96
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 96 / 96
Tyler Poore Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 29
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 1 / 47
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 24 / 47
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Shawn Peters Men Cat 4/5 1 / 114
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 7 / 114
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 15 / 114
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 19 / 114
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 114
Marc Mcneil Men Cat 4/5 61 / 114
Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 77 / 114
Andrew Sauder Men Cat 4/5 88 / 114
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 14 / 36
Pam Williams Women Cat 4 49 / 53
Megan Andriano Women Cat 4 50 / 53
David Lawler Single Speed Open 12 / 60
Blake Picard Single Speed Open 39 / 60
Thomas Kaiser Single Speed Open 55 / 60
Jason Kaiser Single Speed Open 58 / 60
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 33 / 51

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

David Lawler Open Single Speed 9 / 63
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 16 / 36
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 64
Tyler Poore Open Junior 15-18 7 / 36
Shawn Peters Men Cat 4/5 2 / 129
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 9 / 129
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 129
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 28 / 129
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 29 / 103
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 36 / 103
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 37 / 103
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 46 / 103
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

David Lawler Elite Single Speed 4 / 25

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Megan Andriano Women Cat 4 49 / 50
Pam Williams Women Cat 4 50 / 50
David Lawler Open Single Speed 9 / 75
Thomas Kaiser Open Single Speed 55 / 75
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 62 / 80
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 17 / 58
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 26 / 58
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 52 / 52
Tyler Poore Open Junior 15-18 7 / 25
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 12 / 133
Tyler Poore Men Cat 4/5 20 / 133
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 26 / 133
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 28 / 133
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 133
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 9 / 96
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 30 / 96
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4 39 / 96
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 46 / 96
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 58 / 96
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 42 / 55
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

David Lawler Open Singlespee 6 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

David Lawler Open Singlespee 10 / 28

Patriot CX 16 (Sep 18 2016)

Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Tyler Poore Men Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 5 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Anthony Ott Men Cat 3/4 45 / 61

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 9 / 35
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 50 / 76
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 65
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 33 / 65
Greer Pease Open Junior 9-14 65 / 69
Tyler Poore Open Junior 15-18 6 / 39
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 5 / 134
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 134
Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 26 / 134
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 21 / 101
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 30 / 101
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 54 / 101
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 59 / 101
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 35 / 56
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Anthony Ott Men Cat 3/4 35 / 56

Screw City Cyclocross Classic (Mar 20 2016)

Elijah Green MEN CAT 4/5 1 / 21
Vince Mavrick MEN CAT 4/5 7 / 21
David Lawler MEN 1/2/3/4 22 / 24
David Lawler Single Speed 1 / 7

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Anthony Ott Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 16 / 81
Tyler Poore Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 13

Miller Chill CX (Dec 13 2015)

Tyler Poore Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 5
David Lawler Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Anthony Ott Cat 3/4 4 / 26

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

David Lawler Open Single Speed 14 / 66
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 5 / 37
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 60 / 78
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 22 / 66
Tyler Poore Open Junior 15-18 12 / 26
Elijah Green Men Cat 4/5 3 / 113
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 58 / 113
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 2 / 104
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 57 / 104
Anthony Ott Men Cat 3 15 / 65
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 37 / 65
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

David Lawler Singlespeed 20 / 26

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 16 / 62
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 61 / 75
Tyler Poore Men Open Junior 15-18 13 / 27
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 4 / 96
Elijah Green Men Cat 4/5 7 / 96
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 96
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 37 / 96
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 8 / 90
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 13 / 90
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 35 / 90
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 52 / 90
Anthony Ott Men Cat 3 23 / 65
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 36 / 65
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 51

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 10 / 56
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 53 / 56
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 21 / 53
Elijah Green Men Cat 4/5 2 / 71
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 15 / 71
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 19 / 71
Tyler Poore Men Cat 4/5 41 / 71
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 6 / 66
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 13 / 66
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 24 / 66
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 38 / 66
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 18 / 63
Anthony Ott Men Cat 3 24 / 63
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Cameron Pease Men Open Single Speed 22 / 54
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 44 / 54
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 46 / 54
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 7 / 36
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 66 / 75
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 24 / 48
Tyler Poore Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 19
Shawn Peters Men Cat 4/5 3 / 93
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 15 / 93
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 35 / 93
Tyler Poore Men Cat 4/5 46 / 93
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 47 / 93
Elijah Green Men Cat 4/5 999 / 93
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 11 / 67
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 28 / 67
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 29 / 67
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 43 / 67
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 999 / 60
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 49

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 12 / 59
Cameron Pease Men Open Single Speed 26 / 59
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 51 / 59
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 55 / 59
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 4 / 29
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 55 / 75
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 24 / 59
Tyler Poore Men Open Junior 15-18 14 / 22
Shawn Peters Men Cat 4/5 3 / 109
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 42 / 109
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 51 / 109
Tyler Poore Men Cat 4/5 74 / 109
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 13 / 97
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 41 / 97
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 47 / 97
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 84 / 97
Anthony Ott Men Cat 3 22 / 58
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 23 / 58
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Oct 31 2015)

Anthony Ott Cat 3 7 / 20
Dean Ott Cat 3 12 / 20

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 11 / 61
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 53 / 61
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 6 / 33
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 52 / 75
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 26 / 65
Tyler Poore Men Open Junior 15-18 15 / 25
Elijah Green Men Cat 4/5 6 / 127
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 46 / 127
Matt Davis Men Cat 4/5 117 / 127
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 999 / 127
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 15 / 100
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 33 / 100
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 60 / 100
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 61 / 100
Xavier Woo Men Cat 4 68 / 100
Anthony Ott Men Cat 3 31 / 73
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 37 / 73
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 47
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Robert Sliwinski Men Masters 45+ 67 / 67
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 5 / 82
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 29 / 82
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 54 / 82
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 82 / 82
Tyler Poore Junior 15-18 Open 17 / 28
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 34 / 72
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Elijah Green Men Cat 4/5 25 / 109
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 31 / 109
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 109
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 48 / 109
Andrew Sauder Men Cat 4/5 50 / 109
Matt Davis Men Cat 4/5 107 / 109
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 5 / 34
David Lawler Single Speed Open 11 / 63
Thomas Kaiser Single Speed Open 50 / 63
Jason Kaiser Single Speed Open 55 / 63
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 4 / 69
David Lawler Men Cat 3 19 / 69
Anthony Ott Men Cat 3 39 / 69
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 50 / 69

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 60 / 73
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 23 / 81
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 29 / 81
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 44 / 81
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 49 / 81
Tyler Poore Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 27
Matt Davis Men Masters 35+ 58 / 62
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 34 / 107
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 3 / 29
David Lawler Single Speed Open 56 / 60
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 3 / 67
David Lawler Men Cat 3 21 / 67
Anthony Ott Men Cat 3 29 / 67
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 67 / 67

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 62 / 78
Robert Sliwinski Men Masters 45+ 77 / 78
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 7 / 105
Alex Revelo Men Cat 4 25 / 105
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 40 / 105
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 82 / 105
Xavier Woo Men Cat 4 105 / 105
Tyler Poore Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 25
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 33 / 75
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 48 / 131
Matt Davis Men Cat 4/5 122 / 131
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 7 / 31
David Lawler Single Speed Open 13 / 70
Thomas Kaiser Single Speed Open 60 / 70
Jason Kaiser Single Speed Open 66 / 70
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 1 / 78
Anthony Ott Men Cat 3 30 / 78
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 78 / 78

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Christopher Demetriou Cat 4 12 / 35
Torey Peterson Cat 4 19 / 35
Vince Mavrick Cat 4 23 / 35
Nicholas Andriano Cat 3 1 / 22
Anthony Ott Cat 3 11 / 22
Johnny Hudson Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 27

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 57 / 89
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 3 / 28
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 81
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 38 / 81
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 37 / 141
Xavier Woo Men Cat 4/5 46 / 141
Matt Davis Men Cat 4/5 134 / 141
Alex Revelo Men Cat 4 12 / 104
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 16 / 104
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 24 / 104
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 52 / 104
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 53 / 104
Thomas Kaiser Single Speed Open 62 / 68
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 2 / 81
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 41 / 81
Anthony Ott Men Cat 3 48 / 81

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Vince Mavrick Cat 4 26 / 27
Anthony Ott Cat 3 7 / 17
Dean Ott Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 23 2015)

Vince Mavrick Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 94
Christopher Demetriou Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 94
Johnny Hudson Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56
Nicholas Andriano Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

David Lawler Men Singlespeed 61 / 135

Midwest Regional Cyclocross Championships (MWRCXC) (Dec 14 2014)

David Lawler SINGLE SPEED Open 3 / 15

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 4 / 72
Dean Ott Men Open Single Speed 53 / 72
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 62 / 72
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 64 / 72
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 7 / 30
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 47 / 66
Robert Sliwinski Men Masters 45+ 63 / 66
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 74
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 116
Andrew Sauder Men Cat 4/5 19 / 116
David Lawler Men Cat 4 1 / 89
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 11 / 89
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 18 / 89
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 45 / 89
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 16 / 90
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 46 / 90
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 53 / 90

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2014)

Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 25 / 41
David Lawler Single Speed Open 3 / 26
Dean Ott Single Speed Open 17 / 26
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 30 / 36

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 13 / 54
John Ott Men Open Single Speed 39 / 54
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 53 / 54
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 7 / 30
Robert Sliwinski Men Masters 45+ 60 / 65
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 999 / 65
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 54
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 14 / 90
Andrew Sauder Men Cat 4/5 41 / 90
David Lawler Men Cat 4 4 / 86
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 33 / 86
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 34 / 86
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 8 / 60
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 999 / 60

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 17 2014)

David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 3 / 46
John Ott Men Open Single Speed 38 / 46
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 9 / 22
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 34 / 50
Robert Sliwinski Men Masters 45+ 47 / 50
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 60
Alex Revelo Men Cat 4/5 14 / 85
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 25 / 85
David Lawler Men Cat 4 3 / 73
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 15 / 73
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 32 / 73
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 42 / 73
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 9 / 48
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 29 / 48

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

John Ott Men Open Single Speed 19 / 37
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 33 / 37
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 34 / 37
David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 999 / 37
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 6 / 28
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 44
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 37 / 44
Alex Revelo Men Cat 4/5 11 / 91
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 37 / 91
David Lawler Men Cat 4 1 / 67
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 8 / 67
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 13 / 58
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 18 / 58

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 7 / 51
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 42 / 51
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 47 / 51
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 7 / 37
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 44 / 55
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 58
Alex Revelo Men Cat 4/5 9 / 87
Andrew Sauder Men Cat 4/5 34 / 87
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 47 / 87
David Nutt Men Cat 4/5 999 / 87
David Lawler Men Cat 4 2 / 71
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 31 / 71
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 999 / 71
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 13 / 66
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 32 / 66
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 50 / 66

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 7 / 70
John Ott Men Open Single Speed 36 / 70
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 60 / 70
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 6 / 27
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 48 / 67
Robert Sliwinski Men Masters 45+ 64 / 67
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 57
Shawn Peters Men Cat 4/5 13 / 86
Andrew Sauder Men Cat 4/5 28 / 86
Alex Revelo Men Cat 4/5 999 / 86
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 5 / 99
David Lawler Men Cat 4 10 / 99
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 53 / 99
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 12 / 64
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 999 / 64

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 7 / 48
John Ott Men Open Single Speed 30 / 48
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 43 / 48
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 46 / 48
Anthony Ott Men Open Single Speed 999 / 48
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 11 / 33
David Nutt Men Masters 55+ 31 / 33
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 44 / 57
Robert Sliwinski Men Masters 45+ 56 / 57
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 1 / 58
Alex Revelo Men Cat 4/5 7 / 91
Andrew Sauder Men Cat 4/5 40 / 91
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 5 / 94
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 42 / 94
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 33 / 84
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 39 / 84
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 56 / 84
Curtis Wilson Men Cat 3 62 / 84

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 10 / 55
Anthony Ott Men Open Single Speed 16 / 55
John Ott Men Open Single Speed 28 / 55
Thomas Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 51 / 55
Jason Kaiser Men Open Single Speed 52 / 55
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 14 / 32
Robert Sliwinski Men Masters 45+ 48 / 63
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 68
John Ott Men Cat 4/5 25 / 95
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 35 / 95
Andrew Sauder Men Cat 4/5 43 / 95
John Lorenz Men Cat 4/5 49 / 95
Adam Andriano Men Cat 4/5 67 / 95
Curtis Wilson Men Cat 4 2 / 94
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 4 / 94
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 22 / 94
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 56 / 94
Xavier Woo Men Cat 4 70 / 94
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 23 / 87
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 43 / 87
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 61 / 87

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

David Lawler Men Open Single Speed 7 / 50
Anthony Ott Men Open Single Speed 21 / 50
John Ott Men Open Single Speed 27 / 50
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 8 / 29
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 50 / 71
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 65
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 31 / 93
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 18 / 95
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 23 / 95
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 39 / 95
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 999 / 95
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 999 / 90

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 46 / 66
Robert Sliwinski Men Masters 45+ 63 / 66
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 8 / 96
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 9 / 96
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 24 / 96
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 40 / 96
Matt Samples Men Cat 4 43 / 96
Xavier Woo Men Cat 4 60 / 96
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 1 / 65
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 96
John Lorenz Men Cat 4/5 49 / 96
Andrew Sauder Men Cat 4/5 56 / 96
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4/5 93 / 96
David Nutt Men Masters 55+ 30 / 31
David Lawler Single Speed Open 13 / 60
Anthony Ott Single Speed Open 30 / 60
John Ott Single Speed Open 32 / 60
Jason Kaiser Single Speed Open 54 / 60
Thomas Kaiser Single Speed Open 55 / 60
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 43 / 92
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 55 / 92
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 80 / 92

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

David Lawler Men Category 5 1 / 24

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 45 / 72
Robert Sliwinski Men Masters 45+ 61 / 72
Curtis Wilson Men Cat 4 1 / 100
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4 6 / 100
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 11 / 100
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4 19 / 100
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4 35 / 100
Matt Samples Men Cat 4 53 / 100
Johnny Hudson Men Masters 35+ 1 / 92
Matt Samples Men Cat 4/5 16 / 100
Xavier Woo Men Cat 4/5 44 / 100
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 47 / 100
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 10 / 27
David Nutt Men Masters 55+ 25 / 27
David Lawler Single Speed Open 6 / 52
Anthony Ott Single Speed Open 22 / 52
John Ott Single Speed Open 36 / 52
Thomas Kaiser Single Speed Open 49 / 52
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 19 / 99
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 3 20 / 99
Brett Williams Men Cat 3 36 / 99
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 71 / 99

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Anthony Ott Men Category 4 13 / 87
Curtis Wilson Men Category 4 18 / 87
Vince Mavrick Men Category 4 57 / 87
Andrew Sauder Men Category 5 23 / 46
Nicholas Andriano Men Category 3 8 / 46
Dean Ott Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 12 / 16

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 24 2014)

Johnny Hudson Men Open 1/2/3 4 / 55
Nicholas Andriano Men Open 1/2/3 4 / 55
Curtis Wilson Men Open 4/5 6 / 88
Vince Mavrick Men Open 4/5 6 / 88
Christopher Demetriou Men Open 4/5 17 / 88
Adam Andriano Men Open 4/5 17 / 88

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

James Plunkett Men Cat 4/5 Open 26 / 56
Steve Paslawsky Men Cat 4/5 Open 53 / 56

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Michael Angus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 25 / 27
James Plunkett Men Cat 4/5 Open 24 / 31

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Brett Williams Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 73
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 Open 50 / 73
Jeff Provisor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 59 / 69
Rich Kisseloff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 78
Michael Angus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 45 / 78
Jeff Provisor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 77 / 78
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 Open 75 / 77
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 86
Curtis Wilson Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 86
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 Open 39 / 86
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 Open 40 / 86
James Plunkett Men Cat 4/5 Open 47 / 86
Steve Paslawsky Men Cat 4/5 Open 75 / 86

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Dean Ott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 50
Thomas Kaiser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 35 / 43
Cameron Pease Men Cat 2/3/4 Open 18 / 39

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Alison Landeck Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 21
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 Open 6 / 45
Curtis Wilson Men Cat 4/5 Open 27 / 45
Michael Angus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 18
Dean Ott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 17 / 22
Thomas Kaiser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 14
Rich Kisseloff Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 31
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 41
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 41
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 48

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Brett Williams Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 67
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 67
Michael Angus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 31 / 54
Jeff Provisor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 44 / 54
Ramon Rodriguez iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 46 / 54
Rich Kisseloff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 54 / 54
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 62
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 62
Jason Kaiser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 18 / 26
Thomas Kaiser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 19 / 26
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 70
Curtis Wilson Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 70
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 70
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4/5 Open 15 / 70
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 Open 28 / 70
Steve Paslawsky Men Cat 4/5 Open 65 / 70
James Plunkett Men Cat 4/5 Open 69 / 70

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Rich Kisseloff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 58
Michael Angus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 31 / 58
Jeff Provisor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 46 / 58
Ramon Rodriguez iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 50 / 58

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Brett Williams Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 78
Rich Kisseloff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 51
Michael Angus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 51
Dean Ott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 51
Jason Kaiser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 17 / 22
Thomas Kaiser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 19 / 22
James Plunkett Men Cat 4/5 Open 41 / 82

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Brett Williams Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 80
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 80
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 57
Rich Kisseloff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 53
Michael Angus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 29 / 53
Jeff Provisor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 40 / 53
Ramon Rodriguez iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 46 / 53
Dean Ott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 53
Mark Mcneill Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 29 / 53
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 58
Alison Landeck Women Cat 4 Open 33 / 35
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 86
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4/5 Open 19 / 86
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 Open 38 / 86
James Plunkett Men Cat 4/5 Open 43 / 86
Xavier Woo Men Cat 4/5 Open 51 / 86
Jason Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Open 73 / 86
Thomas Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Open 74 / 86
Steve Paslawsky Men Cat 4/5 Open 83 / 86
Cameron Pease Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 37

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 91
Brett Williams Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 91
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 91
Todd Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 54 / 63
Michael Angus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 30 / 64
Jeff Provisor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 64 / 64
Dean Ott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 21 / 59
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 66
Alison Landeck Women Cat 4 Open 34 / 39
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 Open 22 / 100
James Plunkett Men Cat 4/5 Open 32 / 100
Peter Shapero Men Cat 4/5 Open 64 / 100
Thomas Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Open 83 / 100
Steve Paslawsky Men Cat 4/5 Open 96 / 100

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 96
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 96
Brett Williams Men Cat 4 Open 89 / 96
Jeff Provisor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 41 / 72
Ramon Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 47 / 72
Tom Zozokos Men Cat 4/5 Open 17 / 98
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 Open 25 / 98
James Plunkett Men Cat 4/5 Open 31 / 98
Xavier Woo Men Cat 4/5 Open 45 / 98
Ramon Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 Open 47 / 98
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 Open 73 / 98

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Rich Kisseloff Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 24

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 86
Brett Williams Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 86
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 55
Todd Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 43 / 55
Rich Kisseloff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 69
Michael Angus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 36 / 69
Dean Ott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 55
Mark Mcneill Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 25 / 55
David Nutt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 49 / 55
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 90
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4/5 Open 6 / 90
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 90
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 Open 24 / 90
James Plunkett Men Cat 4/5 Open 26 / 90
Xavier Woo Men Cat 4/5 Open 44 / 90
Ramon Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 Open 56 / 90
Dave Nutt Men Cat 4/5 Open 69 / 90
Jason Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Open 74 / 90
Thomas Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Open 76 / 90
Steve Paslawsky Men Cat 4/5 Open 87 / 90
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 68
Alison Landeck Women Cat 4 Open 31 / 32
Jason Kaiser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 25 / 25

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 62
Brett Williams Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 62
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 48
Rich Kisseloff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 51
Michael Angus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 35 / 51
Dean Ott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 25 / 48
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 80
James Plunkett Men Cat 4/5 Open 40 / 80
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 57

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Johnny Hudson Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 67
Rich Kisseloff Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 31 / 67
Todd Williams Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 58 / 67
Johnny Hudson Cat 4/5 1 / 101
Christopher Demetriou Cat 4/5 23 / 101
Anthony Ott Cat 4/5 31 / 101
Vince Mavrick Cat 4/5 33 / 101
James Plunkett Cat 4/5 62 / 101
Xavier Woo Cat 4/5 65 / 101
Dean Ott Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 30 / 58
Rich Kisseloff Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 75
Michael Angus Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 42 / 75
Jeff Provisor Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 55 / 75
Nicholas Andriano Cat 4 3 / 98
Brett Williams Cat 4 5 / 98

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)

Cameron Pease Men Category 3 15 / 18

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 96
Brett Williams Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 96
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 64
Michael Angus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 38 / 66
Jeff Provisor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 47 / 66
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 99
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 4/5 Open 33 / 99
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 Open 38 / 99
James Plunkett Men Cat 4/5 Open 43 / 99
Jason Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Open 74 / 99
Thomas Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Open 77 / 99
Peter Shapero Men Cat 4/5 Open 92 / 99
Steve Paslawsky Men Cat 4/5 Open 93 / 99
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 Open 82 / 95
Alison Landeck Women Cat 4 Open 39 / 46

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 87
Brett Williams Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 87
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 65
Todd Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 60 / 65
Michael Angus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 43 / 89
Jeff Provisor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 61 / 89
Mark Mcneill Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 59
Dean Ott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 29 / 59
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4/5 Open 20 / 90
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 4/5 Open 34 / 90
James Plunkett Men Cat 4/5 Open 35 / 90
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 Open 95 / 99
Alison Landeck Women Cat 4 Open 38 / 39

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Nicholas Andriano Men Category 4 7 / 54
Michael Angus Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 19
Dean Ott Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 20 / 23
Anthony Ott Men Category 5 10 / 27

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Matt Samples Mixed Cat 4B Open 5 / 98
Matt Samples Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 100

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Matt Samples Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 98

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

David Nutt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 8 / 8

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Matt Samples Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 67

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

David Nutt Men Cat 4B 55 / 90

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Dave Nutt Men Cat 4B 56 / 79
Dave Nutt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 29 / 31

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Marc Moeller Men Masters 40-99 5 / 58
John Hoffman Men Cat 3 66 / 82
Jes Cisneros Men Masters 30-99 73 / 75
Cameron Pease Men Cat 4 55 / 89

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

Marc Moeller Men Masters 40-99 6 / 53
John Hoffman Men Cat 3 28 / 47
Cameron Pease Men Cat 4 48 / 85

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Marc Moeller Men Masters 40-99 14 / 47
Cameron Pease Men Cat 4 57 / 88

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Cameron Pease Men Cat 4 49 / 79

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

Marc Moeller Men Masters 40-99 6 / 41

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Marc Moeller Men Masters 40-99 13 / 46
Cameron Pease Men Cat 4 42 / 70

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Marc Moeller Men Masters 40-99 13 / 50
John Hoffman Men Cat 4 20 / 74
Cameron Pease Men Cat 4 35 / 74

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Marc Moeller Men Masters 40-99 7 / 47
Steven Holeczy Men Masters 30-99 7 / 54
Jes Cisneros Men Masters 30-99 50 / 54
John Hoffman Men Cat 4 12 / 75
Cameron Pease Men Cat 4 45 / 75

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Steven Holeczy Men Masters 30-99 7 / 43
John Hoffman Men Cat 4 14 / 60

Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Jes Cisneros Men Masters 30-99 71 / 76
John Hoffman Men Cat 4 10 / 67
Cameron Pease Men Cat 4 23 / 67

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

Cameron Pease Cat 4 21 / 50

Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Jes Cisneros Men Cat 4b 84 / 69
John Hoffman Men Cat 4 13 / 68
Cameron Pease Men Cat 4 27 / 68

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

John Hoffman Men 4 3 / 75
Cameron Pease Men 4 19 / 75
Marc Moeller Men Masters 40-99 6 / 71

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)

Marc Moeller Men - 1/2/3 26 / 29

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)

Marc Moeller Masters 30+ 9 / 51

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2009)

Marc Moeller Masters 30+ 12 / 46

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2009)

Marc Moeller Masters 30+ 12 / 51
Edward Hernandez Masters 30+ 44 / 51

Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Marc Moeller Men - Masters 30+ 12 / 33

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Lawler 81
Vince Mavrick 80
Nicholas Andriano 70
Cameron Pease 66
Christopher Demetriou 64
Adam Andriano 62
Torey Peterson 58
Tyler Poore 57
Dean Ott 56
Jeff Provisor 53
Thomas Kaiser 52
Brett Williams 51
Anthony Ott 47
Blake Picard 43
Johnny Hudson 37
Jason Kaiser 34
Tom Zozokos 33
Carrie Schoeneberger 29
Ron Poore 28
Michael Angus 19
Greer Pease 19
Henry Kaiser 17
Jackson Kaiser 15
James Plunkett 13
Andrew Sauder 12
Jim Suterko 12
John Ott 12
Shawn Peters 11
Rich Kisseloff 11
Xavier Woo 10
Robert Sliwinski 10
Marc Moeller 9
Curtis Wilson 8
David Nutt 8
Matt Samples 8
John Hoffman 8
Eric Jensen 8
Pam Williams 8
Megan Andriano 8
Elijah Green 7
Alex Revelo 7
Steve Paslawsky 7
Jessica Helmlinger 7
Alison Landeck 6
Daniel Dodson 5
Matt Davis 5
Mark Mcneill 4
Jes Cisneros 4
Todd Williams 4
Jordan Morrell 4
Dennis Livingston 3
Ramon Rodriguez iii 3
Adam Jamrozy 3
Jen Topor 3
Ramon Rodriguez 3
Dave Nutt 3
John Dunat 3
John Lorenz 2
Steven Holeczy 2
Peter Shapero 2
Lyla Kaiser 2
Johnny Hudson 1
Richard Zell 1
Adam Adriano 1
Marc Mcneil 1
Rick Schopp 1
R.t. Zelm 1