Log In
Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW • Oct 9 2016
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff
Download
5.1
5.3
3.7
5.2
5.8
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #drwCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
5.3
Moisture
3.7
Accel
5.2
Tech
5.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Russ Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
2 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
3 Alexander Martin Revolution Cycles Club
4 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
5 Matthew Schweiker Tenspeed Hero
6 Andrew Giniat
7 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
8 Matthew Kelley SBR Quantum Racing
9 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
11 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
12 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
13 Daniel E dombroski Amy D. Foundation
14 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
15 Nathan Pfeifer
16 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
17 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
18 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
19 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
20 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
21 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
22 Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
23 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
24 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
25 Kurt Schauwecker MOX MULTISPORT
26 Derek Lewis Heritage Cycling
27 Benjamin Schlarman
28 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
29 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
30 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
31 Eric Shivvers Roll: Racing
32 Kennen Hootman INTENT
DNF Chase Negley
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
2 Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling
3 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Chris Young e2Value
5 Nathan Knowles
6 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Brad Mitchell PSIMET Racing
8 Kevin Moncrieff Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Bob Main UPB Cycling Club
10 Nicholas Eckermann Friends of Off-Road Cycling (FORC)
11 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
12 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
13 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
14 Alex Edwards
15 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
16 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
17 Alex Nemeth EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
18 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
19 Adam Prink xXx Racing
20 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
21 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
22 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
23 Rick Schopp INTENT
24 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
25 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
26 Brian Bauer
27 Drew Priestgrochowski
28 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
29 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
30 Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club
31 Martin Coffey
32 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
33 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Sean Macminn
35 Scott Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
36 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross
37 Johnathan Crawford
38 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
39 Joseph Martin Spin Zone Racing
40 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
41 Grant Wiersum
42 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
43 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
44 Josh Mckinney Trek Midwest Team
45 William Martin Spin Zone Racing
46 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
47 Michael Cook Spin Zone Racing
48 Scot Weidenaar Roll: Racing
49 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
50 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
51 Mike Palmer Half Acre Cycling
52 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
53 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
54 Eric Shivvers Roll: Racing
55 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
56 Michael Young West Town Bikes
57 Roderick Dejesus Bouledogue Tout Noir
58 David Mccollum
59 Kennen Hootman INTENT
DNF Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
DNF Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
DNF Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 59   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
2 Damian Chlanda
3 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
4 John Szymanski Little Ade's
5 Jef Mayer
6 Piotr Wiktorczyk Verdigris-Village CX
7 Simon Phuah INTENT
8 Brandon Emery Comrade Cycles Racing
9 Collin Tillotson
10 Johan Konter Union Cycling Team
11 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
12 Kevin Adaline Heritage Cycling
13 Andy Schumacher SRAM Factory
14 Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
15 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
16 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling Club
17 Dan Szymanski
18 Joseph Johns
19 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
20 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
21 Timothy Puczkowskyj
22 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
23 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
24 Andrew Waggoner
25 Max Ryan Spoked Bikes
26 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
28 David Harriff
29 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
30 Wally May
31 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
32 Matt Henderson
33 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
34 Daniel Wachter
35 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
36 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
37 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
38 Joel Hukill Stay Rad Adventure Team
39 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
40 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
41 Bobby Kaufman Velosmith Bicycle Studio
42 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
43 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
44 Ross Handler Heritage Cycling
45 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
46 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
47 Jafet Torres Spoked Bikes
48 Arturo Garza-gongora
49 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
50 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
51 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
52 Andrzej Brzoznowski Bike Law Cycling Club
53 Eduardo Acosta
54 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
55 Joe Szymanski Little Ade's
56 Richard Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
57 Jason Kloptowsky
58 Brad Erickson xXx Racing
59 Sean Seamon INTENT
60 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
61 Marcus Delgado MOX MUL;TISPORT
62 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
63 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
64 Matt Edgington Comrade Cycles Racing
65 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
66 Duane Crowe
67 David Belknap
68 Todd Kollar Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
69 Jon Labok
70 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
71 John Felke
72 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
73 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
74 Kevin Ramos santillan South Chicago Wheelmen
75 Matthew Rozycki
76 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
77 Elliot Bennett
78 Francesco Barba
79 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
80 Bryan Mcclaran INTENT
81 Joe Schubert
82 Dwayne Richmond
83 Manuel Tenorio
84 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
85 Kyle Millns INTENT
86 Derek Augustynowicz RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
87 Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
88 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
89 Corey Brink Plus One Cycling
90 Mike Metivier
91 Robert Bunting
92 Max Hertz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
93 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
94 Patrick Jenkins
95 Ed Severini EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
96 Jay Clark Heritage Cycling
97 Thomas Martin
98 Max Wacker Bonkers Cycling
99 Cesar Meza duron West Town Bikes
100 Maryann Sedor INTENT
101 Fred Wu Spidermonkey Cycling
102 Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
DNF Andres Gutierrez INTENT
Finishers: Cat 4: 101   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Richardson
2 Shawn Peters Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
3 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
4 Simon Phuah INTENT
5 Matthew Parris
6 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
7 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling Club
8 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
9 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
10 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
11 Andy Schumacher SRAM Factory
12 Collin Tillotson
13 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
15 Wally May
16 Kristopher Hartner
17 Johan Konter Union Cycling Team
18 Timothy Puczkowskyj
19 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
20 David Corey Cycling Republic Racing Team
21 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Andrzej Brzoznowski Bike Law Cycling Club
23 Joel Van twisk
24 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
25 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
26 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
27 Matt Henderson
28 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
29 Matthew Stephens
30 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Chainlink
31 Scott Rothbarth
32 Brad Walker
33 Art Fessler
34 Zachary Weidenaar
35 John Bowie
36 Michael Hulburt
37 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
38 Jon Crane PSIMET Racing
39 Bart Hrvatin
40 Sean Conley
41 Seth Herr Bonkers Cycling
42 John Novembre
43 Alexander Helbach Bonkers Cycling
44 Bartosz Zurawski
45 Todd Kollar Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
46 Chase Baraczek
47 Arturo Garza-gongora
48 Dan Charleston
49 Bart Labuz
50 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
51 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
52 Sean Seamon INTENT
53 Jon Labok
54 Andrew Hastings
55 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
56 John Stallings LifeLine Racing Team
57 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
58 Wade Courtney
59 Paul Struebing
60 Chris Westall Beverly Bike/VeePak
61 Pete Gray
62 Kevin Ramos santillan South Chicago Wheelmen
63 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
64 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
65 Richard Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
66 Graeme Boland
67 Jordan Morrell
68 David Belknap
69 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
70 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
71 Andres Gutierrez INTENT
72 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
73 Clinton Holler Heritage Race Club
74 Gregory Carver
75 Chris Brown CCC
76 John Felke
77 Martin Killeen Spidermonkey Cycling
78 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
79 Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
80 Michael Duggan
81 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
82 Chad Cooney
83 Ben Connor
84 Gerard Castro
85 Zachary Bryan RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
86 Ryan Perkins
87 Eric Miller
88 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
89 Stephen Gabrys RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
90 Dominic Lopez
91 Ben Andes
92 Sean Daw SRAM Factory
93 Richard Fanning
94 Mike Metivier
95 William Mennen
96 Manuel Tenorio
97 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
98 Christopher Marshall MOX MULTISPORT
99 Gina Kenny
100 Lenny Aron
101 Ruairi Brady Roll: Racing
102 Robert Bunting
103 Michael Billing
104 Mike Godfrey
105 Gabe Thomas
106 Matthew Rozycki
107 Tejas Mehta
108 Sergio Moreno Beverly Bike/VeePak
109 Derek Augustynowicz RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
110 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
111 Dennis Spada
112 Cristian Rodriguez INTENT
113 Rishan Mohideen
114 Harold Keegan
115 Ed Severini EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
116 Dan Meyer
117 Conor Sullivan
118 Ismael Ruiz
119 Stephen Baldwin PSIMET Racing
120 Dennis Rios
DNF Jim Gust
DNF Randy Edmondson Plus One Cycling
DNF Miguel Seguin
DNF Alex Quinn
DNF Erin Sloan MOX MULTISPORT
DNF Brendan Kevenides Bike Law Cycling Club
DNF Hiroshi Watanabe Plus One Cycling
DNF Fred Wu Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Chris Scanlon
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 56   Cat 5: 56   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
2 Jw Miller
3 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
4 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
5 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
6 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
7 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
8 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
9 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
10 Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
11 Nicholas Eckermann Friends of Off-Road Cycling (FORC)
12 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
13 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
14 Rick Schopp INTENT
15 Kyr Gaganidze
16 Eric Mcbride Team O2
17 Andy Hodge
18 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
19 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling Club
20 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear
21 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
22 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
23 John Whipple Scarlet Fire
24 Joseph Martin Spin Zone Racing
25 Jonathan Vota INTENT
26 Matt Holt LifeLine Racing Team
27 William Martin Spin Zone Racing
28 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
29 Philippe Lunardelli
30 Jess Riefe
31 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
32 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
33 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
34 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
35 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
36 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
37 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
38 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
39 Stephen Mccomb
40 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
41 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
42 David Gosse MOX MULTISPORT
43 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
44 Jason Kloptowsky
45 Marc O'shea
46 Jason White
47 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Jeff Spalding
49 Mariano Marinkovic
50 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
51 Stardas Pakalnis
52 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
53 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
54 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
55 Phillip Means
56 Michael Gnutek
57 Lincoln Ellis
58 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
59 John Lockwood Spidermonkey Cycling
60 Robert Clarke Heritage Race Club
DNF Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
DNF Bart Hrvatin
DNF Lew Chin
DNF Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Jw Miller
4 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
5 Geoffrey Siepker PSIMET Racing
6 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
7 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
8 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
9 Gregory Campbell
10 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
11 Mark Kitral Verdigris-Village CX
12 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
13 Thomas Manderfeld Donkey Label
14 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
15 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
16 Tim Doelman
17 Christopher Zigmont SRAM Factory
18 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
19 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
20 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
21 Rob Capps
22 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
23 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
24 Christopher Stclair Ben's Cycle/ Milwaukee Bicycle Cycl
25 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
26 Timothy Denman Verdigris-Village CX
27 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
28 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling Club
29 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
30 James Brady The Pony Shop
31 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
32 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
33 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
34 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
35 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
36 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear
37 Randy Koren
38 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
39 Harlan Thompson The Pony Shop
40 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
41 Andrew Stover The Pony Shop
42 Richard Prodans
43 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
44 Gary Bentz Team Bicycle Heaven
45 Michael Carney Flatlandia Cycling Team
46 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
47 Steven Brawley
48 Rich Whitman
49 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
50 Mark Misicko Tower Racing
51 Ben Connor
52 Peter Livaditis
53 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
54 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
55 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
56 Artur Markowski
57 Robert Dills
58 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing
59 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
60 Patrick Jenkins
61 Eric Neville
62 Michael Dutczak
63 Lincoln Ellis
64 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
65 Jon Mejdrich
66 Gregory Molnar Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
DNF Brandon Antoniewicz
DNF Martin Coffey
DNF Forrest Mcduffie
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
2 Marc Zionts The Weather Channel
3 Scott Ross
4 Robert Downs
5 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
6 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
7 David Mcclenahan PYOC
8 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
9 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
10 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
11 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing
12 David Mccollum
13 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
14 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
15 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
16 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
17 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
18 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
19 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
20 John Stainthorp
21 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
22 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
23 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
24 Mauro Fisher
25 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
26 Julian Coupland
27 Jeffrey Shepard
28 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
29 Thomas Carlson
30 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
31 Russ Hoefer Higher Gear
32 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
33 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
34 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
35 Ron Sloan Bike Haven Race Team
36 Tom Parsons
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
2 Zach Zionts The Weather Channel
3 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
4 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
5 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
6 John Szymanski Little Ade's
7 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
9 Colton Peterson Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
11 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
12 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
13 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
14 Joe Szymanski Little Ade's
15 Audrey Ernst
16 Riley Mosak
17 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
18 Finn Stover The Pony Shop
19 Edgar Vera
20 Owen Neal
21 Carel Jones West Town Bikes
22 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
23 Kejuan Smith Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
24 Ava Cheevers West Town Bikes
25 Adam Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
26 Josh Tayler RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
27 Anna Main UPB Cycling Club
28 Charles Livaditis
29 Faith Zehfuss
30 Hope Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
31 Kevin Shannon UPB Cycling Club
32 Alejandro Arellano
33 Diane Vantreeck The Pony Shop
34 Carlos Lumus
DNF Alex Bolotin POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Internati
DNF Olivia Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Zakrajsek
2 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
3 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop
4 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
5 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
6 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
7 Cameron Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
8 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
9 Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
10 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
11 Colin Knowles
12 Will Knowles
13 George Swinand The Pony Shop
14 Thomas Vantreeck The Pony Shop
15 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
16 Jordan Austin
17 Mitchell Madland The Pony Shop
18 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
19 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
20 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
21 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club
22 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
23 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling Club
24 Pamela Gonzalez The Weather Channel
25 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
26 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
27 Leo Antoniewicz
28 Roman Robinson The Pony Shop
29 Alan Garza
30 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
31 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop
32 Emiliano Arteaga
33 Danielle Szymanski
34 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
35 Henri Zigmont SRAM Factory
36 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
37 Owen O'shea
38 Maxwell St. clair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
39 Avital Strauss The Pony Shop
40 Josh Yoder The Pony Shop
41 Dakota Austin
42 Lily Zehfuss
43 Alexander Greco The Pony Shop
44 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
45 Leo Stover The Pony Shop
46 Patrick Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
47 Roland Connelly UPB Cycling Club
48 Katrina St. clair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
49 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
50 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
51 Elora Brady
52 Katherine Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
53 Cashel Russell Team UPB
54 Lochlan Russell Team UPB
55 Sophie Centofanti The Pony Shop
56 Catherine Hecht
57 Zoe Centofanti The Pony Shop
58 Mila Robinson The Pony Shop
59 Sam Gruszeczki
60 Christian St. clair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
61 Margot Kelley The Pony Shop
DNF Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club
DNF Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
2 Mike Conroy MOX MULTISPORT
3 Kurt Schauwecker MOX MULTISPORT
4 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
5 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
6 Willem Conradie Heritage Cycling
7 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Joe Berlyoung Heritage Cycling
9 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
10 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
11 Jonathan Vota INTENT
12 Andy Hodge
13 Jason Bolt Comrade Cycles Racing
14 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
15 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Robert Higgins
17 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
18 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
19 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
20 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
21 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
22 John Neal
23 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
24 Dan Szymanski
25 Sean Kennedy Heritage Cycling
26 Johan Konter Union Cycling Team
27 Juozas Martynaitis UPB Cycling Club
28 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
29 Michael Cook Spin Zone Racing
30 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
31 Philippe Lunardelli
32 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
33 Matt Henderson
34 Timothy Puczkowskyj
35 Zhijun Liu
36 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
37 Kennen Hootman INTENT
38 Dwayne Richmond
39 Joel Hukill
40 Seth Herr Bonkers Cycling
41 Jonathan Mendez
42 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Chainlink
43 Aryeh Jacobsohn
44 Marcus Delgado MOX MULTISPORT
45 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling Club
46 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing
47 Duane Crowe
48 David Mccollum
49 Gina Heiss
50 Thomas Martin
51 Monte Martin INTENT
52 Jean Carlos diaz West Town Bikes
53 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
54 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
55 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
56 Kyle Millns INTENT
57 William Barnes Higher Gear
58 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
59 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
60 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club
61 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
62 Ben Chacko Dirty Badgers
DNF Joel Roth The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
2 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero
5 April Beard Trek Midwest Team
6 Lily Williams Bonkers Cycling
7 Karyn Abraham ABD Cycling Club
8 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
9 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
10 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
11 Melissa Seymour Team O2
12 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling Club
13 Jodie Prestine Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
14 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
15 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
16 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
17 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin Crew
18 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
19 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
20 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
21 Rebecca Welbes The Bonebell
22 Gina Heiss
23 Rosette Reynolds Chicago Cuttin Crew
24 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
25 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
26 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Erica Gaddy Half Acre Cycling
28 Ronit Bezalel BFF Bikes
29 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
30 Gina Kenny
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
2 Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing
3 Barbara Karpiuk Team Got Wind?
4 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
5 Kristine Deibler Union Cycling Team
6 Rosanna Lloyd Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
8 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing
9 Samantha Scipio
10 Wendy Esposito
11 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
12 Kimberly Stover The Pony Shop
13 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
14 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
16 Kristina Caudle Sunapee Racing Team
17 Kolleen Mcnalis BFF Bikes
18 Tammi Longsjo The Pony Shop
19 Lorraine Ciofani
20 Kayci Sterzer BFF Bikes
21 Gretchen Brauer Ten27 Cycling Club
22 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
23 Megan Kelly
24 Olivia Beaty
25 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling
26 Arielle Zionts
27 Dawn Mrzyglod ABD Cycling Club
28 Danielle Conradie Heritage Race Club
29 Lynne Kiesling BFF Bikes
30 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club
31 Melissa Zammit
32 Maryann Sedor INTENT
33 Julie Yeagle BFF Bikes
34 Elizabeth Bosch
35 Courtney Javorski
36 Ania Wiatr Team Got Wind?
37 Leah Barry The Chainlink
38 Marcellee Fullwood-pakalnis
39 Amanda Depalma-gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
40 Liz Murzyn Trek-Verge Racing
41 Claudia Reyestodd
42 Lara Dugat
43 K Maddelein Vision Quest
44 Julie Didomenico
45 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
46 Michelle Russell UPB Cycling Club
47 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes
48 Antonia Fawell
49 Minori Watanabe Plus One Cycling
50 Graciela Val
51 Cecilia Trode
52 Caila Grandinetti
Finishers: Cat 4: 45   Cat ?: 7