Log In
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross • Oct 25 2015
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
4.8
3.1
3.8
3.5
3.5
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #ABDcx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
3.1
Moisture
3.8
Accel
3.5
Tech
3.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Swartz Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Brandon Feehery
3 David Lombardo True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
4 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
5 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
6 Luis Camacho
7 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Gerald Adasavage Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing
9 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
10 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
11 Matt Silvia
12 Tristan Greathouse OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
13 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
14 Federico Rios Roll: Racing
15 Andrew Giniat
16 Nathan Pfeifer Jus d'Orange
17 Tim Holt Heritage Race Club
18 Mike Phillips Heritage Race Club
19 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
20 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
21 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
22 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
23 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
24 Aaron Higley Wild Card Cycling
25 Giordano Guagliardo
26 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
27 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
28 Tyler George xXx Racing
29 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
30 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
31 Sean Macminn
32 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
33 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
34 Brad Keyes
35 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
36 Patrick Dust
37 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
38 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
39 Luther Gulseth INTENT
40 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
41 Brent Wegscheid
42 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
43 Justin Lebb
DNF Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
DNF Michael Page Plus One Cycling
DNF Kurt Schauwecker Mox Multisport
DNF Matthew Schweiker Heritage Race Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hathaway Comrade Cycles Racing
2 Robert Bigelow-rubin Cut Cats Courier
3 Phil Fluegel MSN Pro Coaching
4 Pj Cavoto jr Roll: Racing
5 Vesselin Velev Mox Multisport
6 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
7 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
9 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Sean Macminn
11 Brandon Gobel
12 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
14 Daniel Fluegel MSN Pro Coaching
15 Daniel Breuer
16 Cory Hickman Burnham Racing
17 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
18 Jake Peterson
19 Neil Fortner Wild Card Cycling
20 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Rick Schopp INTENT
22 Erik Herro Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
24 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
25 Bob Main UPB Cycling
26 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
27 Adam Prink xXx Racing
28 Eric Holm Half Acre Cycling
29 Brad Mitchell Roll: Racing
30 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
31 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
32 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
33 Alex Nemeth
34 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
35 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
36 George Sullivan
37 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
38 Julio Jacobo Team Wisconsin
39 Patrick Kulwicki
40 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
41 Michael Patton Roll: Racing
42 Isaiah Jay Tenspeed Hero
43 Shane Mcquillan PSIMET Racing
44 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
45 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
46 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
47 Chernoh Sesay Johnny Sprockets
48 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
49 Matthew Stokwisz
50 Bob Flicek
51 Brandon Murphy
52 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
53 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
54 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
55 Mitch Emerson
56 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
57 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
58 Ross Adams Team Velocause
59 Michael Newman
60 Scot Weidenaar Roll: Racing
61 Anthony Mikrut Kinky Llama Racing
62 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
63 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
64 Richard Prodans Alberto\'s Sport
65 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
66 William Olderr Flatlandia Cycling Team
67 Joshua Shough Chicago Cuttin Crew
68 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
69 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Chris Sutphen Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Christopher Koster Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
DNF Tyler Fitzgerald
DNF Christopher Stclair Milwaukee Bicycle Company p/b MKE B
Finishers: Cat 3: 67   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bernal
2 Dane Murphy
3 Nathan Knowles
4 Brian Bauer
5 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
6 Thomas Wallace
7 Grant Wiersum
8 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
9 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
10 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
11 Benjamin Schlarman
12 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
13 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
14 Craig Babiarz South Chicago Wheelmen
15 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
16 Shawn Murray
17 Craig Bryant Union Cycling Team
18 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
19 Brett Obourke Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
20 Brandon Conine Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
21 Kennen Hootman INTENT
22 Kurt Druffel University of Wisconsin-Platteville
23 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
24 Marc Royster
25 Richard Baisa Region Racing
26 Brandon Emery Comrade Cycles Racing
27 Simon Phuah INTENT
28 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
29 Monte Martin
30 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
31 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
32 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
33 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
34 Joseph Zhang Team Got Wind?
35 Andrew Waggoner
36 Alex Braatz Kinky Llama Racing
37 Mike Radlicz
38 Eduardo Acosta
39 Jeff West Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
40 Michael Coston
41 Dwayne Richmond
42 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
43 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
44 Andres Gutierrez
45 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
46 Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
47 Thomas Martin
48 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
49 Cyrille Neyer
50 Joel Hukill
51 Tom Perotti xXx Racing
52 Josh Tromp
53 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
54 Nick Praznowski
55 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
56 Corey Brink Plus One Cycling
57 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
58 Ben Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
59 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
60 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
61 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
62 David Belknap Kinky Llama Racing
63 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
64 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing
65 Tony Hernandez
66 Joseph Proszowski Spoked Bikes
67 Brian Barrera
68 Xavier Woo Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
69 Jon Labok
70 Terry Ogrady Roll: Racing
71 Jake Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
72 Andres Echeverri WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
73 Duane Crowe
74 Kevin Mallory
75 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
76 Kyle Millns
77 Ross Browne ABD Cycling Club
78 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
79 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
80 Aaron Johnson MSN Pro Coaching
81 Timothy Hejny
82 Gregg Foster
83 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Heaven
84 Sarah Gulseth INTENT
85 Ben Wuellner
86 Mulubwa Munkanta SRAM Factory
87 Max Morris-cohen Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
88 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic Racing Team
89 Nathan Newton SRAM Factory
90 Maryann Sedor INTENT
91 Julie Yeagle BFF Bikes
92 Robert Sanders Cycling Republic Racing Team
93 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
94 Joseph Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
DNF Douglas Bauer Plus One Cycling
DNF Piotr Wiktorczyk
DNF Richard Lintermans
DNF Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
DNF Edward Dutczak
DNF Jerome Jeslis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 94   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Hartner
2 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
3 Nathan Knowles
4 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
5 Kennen Hootman INTENT
6 Elijah Green Main Street Bicycles
7 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
8 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause
9 Kyle Izzo EGO Sammy's
10 Craig Babiarz South Chicago Wheelmen
11 Wally May
12 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
13 Michael Garner
14 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
15 David Harriff
16 Damian Chlanda
17 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
18 Peter Britton
19 Brandon Conine Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
20 Sebastian Pott
21 Simon Phuah INTENT
22 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
23 Brett Obourke Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
24 Joe Sullivan Higher Gear
25 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
26 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
27 Monte Martin
28 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
29 Andrew Waggoner
30 Joseph Johns
31 Michael Hartmann
32 Gaylord Otte
33 Richard Baisa Region Racing
34 Josh Tromp
35 Joseph Zhang Team Got Wind?
36 Ed Wagner
37 Timothy Puczkowskyj
38 Dan Lucas SRAM
39 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
40 Sean Costin
41 Jef Mayer
42 Andres Gutierrez
43 James Sneddon PSIMET Racing
44 Andrew Guentner
45 Matt Henderson
46 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
47 Kristopher Hartner
48 Jonathan Mendez
49 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
50 James Langford
51 Ben Grey Cycling Republic Racing Team
52 Richard Vogt
53 Kendall Hudson xXx Racing
54 Joseph Sutton
55 Matthew Parris
56 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
57 Stephen Windisch University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
58 Daniel Hojnacki
59 Jon Crane Team Ish
60 Natraj Ponna
61 Jose Rodriguez Rare Disease Cycling
62 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
63 Peter Gray
64 Wesley Naviaux Team Higher Gear
65 John Lorenz Main Street
66 Derek Wiback Eliel
67 Hiroshi Watanabe Fukada Majiring
68 Jon Labok
69 Terry Ogrady Roll: Racing
70 Eric Scharlow PSIMET Racing
71 Benjamin Sanders
72 William Lue
73 Brian O'halloran
74 Rt Zelm
75 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
76 Joseph Proszowski Spoked Bikes
77 Dwayne Richmond
78 Joseph Slade
79 Jose Navarro West Town Bikes
80 Collin Tillotson
81 Christopher Green
82 Kyle Millns
83 Russ Hoefer Team Higher Gear
84 Kurt Schabell Team Mack Racing Assn
85 Brad Dexter Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
86 Dan Charleston
87 Christopher Dreyer
88 Edward Weigel Jus d'Orange
89 Nick Larsen Mox Multisport
90 Max Wacker Roll: Racing
91 Stephen Valentini 1986
92 Mike Metivier
93 Cameron Ingram
94 Kevin Mogge
95 Gregg Foster
96 Jonah Kort
97 Armando Lorenzana
98 Noah Wolfe ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
99 Gregory Carver
100 Sarah Gulseth INTENT
101 Chris Reed
102 Derek Augustynowicz
103 James Schneider
104 Ben Wuellner
105 Jeff Bothwell
106 Daniel Kogel The Sets Pistols
107 Matt Rossetti The Sets Pistols
108 Matthew Koster
109 Leonard Aron
110 Cameron Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
111 Robert Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
112 Clark Maxwell EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
113 Nathaniel Castillo Sugar Bottom Bikes Cycling Club
114 David Odle
115 John Leahey
116 Matt Patterson
117 Matt Davis Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Chris Brenner
DNF Michael Coston
DNF Bryan Mcclaran INTENT
DNF Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Matthew Rozycki
DNF Robert Bunting
DNF Matt Marani
DNF Max Torres
DNF Marc Royster
DNF John Risos George Garner Cyclery Track Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 64   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pike The Pony Shop
2 Michael Naughton
3 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
6 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
7 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
8 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
9 Eric Drummer
10 Kyr Gaganidze
11 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
12 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
13 Edwin Bagley The Pony Shop
14 Mark Bowers
15 Tom Sybert Verdigris-Village CX
16 Christopher Koster Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
17 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
18 Michael Beebe
19 John Boggs xXx Racing
20 Christopher Stpeter Intelligentsia Coffee
21 Rick Schopp INTENT
22 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
23 Richard Lenski PSIMET Racing
24 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
25 Sean Bjork RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
26 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
27 Bradley Majors Johnny Sprockets
28 Matthew Wagner
29 Shane Mcquillan PSIMET Racing
30 Alfred Bryant Union Cycling Team
31 John Gatto Twin Six
32 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
33 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
34 Thomas Wallace
35 Christopher Berthold
36 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
37 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
38 Blake Schraft Team All Spoked Up-Norway
39 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
40 Piotr Wiktorczyk
41 Gabe Kroll LifeLine Racing Team
42 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
43 Andrew Daley Burnham Racing
44 Mark Payares Velosmith Bicycle Studio
45 Michael Newman
46 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
47 Marc O'shea
48 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
49 Philippe Lunardelli
50 Gene Flanagan
51 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
52 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
53 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
54 Brian Thornburg PSIMET Racing
55 Rich Whitman
56 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
57 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
58 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
59 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
60 Mariano Marinkovic
61 William Jackson
62 Tim Suter
63 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
64 Joel Feinberg Burnham Racing
65 John Lockwood Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
3 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
4 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
5 Christando Lombardo True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
6 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
7 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
8 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
9 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
10 Dominic Casey
11 Christopher Zigmont SRAM Factory
12 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
13 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
14 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
15 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
16 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
17 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
18 Peter Rolewicz Club Bicicletta
19 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
20 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
21 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
22 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
23 Dan Mallek
24 Brian Kwak LifeLine Racing Team
25 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
26 Edward Dutczak
27 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
28 James Brady The Pony Shop
29 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
30 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
31 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
32 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
33 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
34 Greg Spende Tread Head Cycling
35 Randy Koren
36 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
37 Richard Prodans Alberto\'s Sport
38 Christopher Stclair Milwaukee Bicycle Company p/b MKE B
39 William Perry Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
40 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
41 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
42 Duane Higgs Verdigris-Village CX
43 Ernest Wang
44 Randall Swanson PSIMET Racing
45 Andrew Stover
46 Kristopher Hartner
47 Maurice Wills Mox Multisport
48 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
49 Gary Bentz Team Bicycle Heaven
50 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
51 Carl Valentin Vision Quest
52 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
53 Rich Whitman
54 Juan Victoria xXx Racing
55 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
56 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
57 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
58 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
59 Benjamin Sanders
60 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
61 Michael Dutczak
62 John Dunat
63 Tom Parsons Higher Gear
64 Randy Edmondson Plus One Cycling
65 Young Son PSIMET Racing
66 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic Racing Team
67 Jay Clark Heritage Cycling
68 William Mcdade Fiets Met Slagroom
69 Michael Jaskae
70 Tomas Cintado
71 Joseph Boeke
72 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
DNF Gregory Campbell
DNF J Timothy radcliff EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
DNF Tim Suter
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Howley PSIMET Racing
2 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
3 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
4 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
5 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
6 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
7 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
8 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
9 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
10 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
11 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
12 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
13 Gary Dicicco Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
14 Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
15 Keith Halsall
16 Alex Derderian
17 Gaylord Otte
18 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
19 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
20 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
21 Kevin Mallory
22 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Gary Kula ABD Cycling Club
24 John Stainthorp
25 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
26 Russ Hoefer Team Higher Gear
27 Michael Lavery Region Racing
28 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
29 James O'connell Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
30 Ron Sloan
DNF Scott Ross PSIMET Racing
DNF Robert Berg Tower Racing
DNF David Mcclenahan PYOC
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
2 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
3 Paul Hartner
4 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
5 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
6 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
7 Joe Sullivan
8 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Connor Sanda PSIMET Racing
10 Zach Radlicz The Pony Shop
11 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
12 Kyle Izzo EGO Sammy's
13 Jake Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
14 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
15 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
16 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
17 Justin Lorenz Verdigris-Village CX
18 Noah Wolfe ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
19 Rebecca Palmquist Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
20 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
21 Oliver Green
22 Henry Tamondong Flatlandia Cycling Team
23 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
24 Hope Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
25 Laura Thornburg Alberto's Sport
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause
2 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
3 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
4 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
5 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
6 Jack Spende Tread Head Cycling
7 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
8 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Club
9 Eric Palmquist Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
10 Cameron Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
11 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
12 Joseph Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
13 Cedric Le denmat
14 Conner Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
15 Finn Stover The Pony Shop
16 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
17 Henrique Lowe
18 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
19 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
20 Thomas Vantreeck The Pony Shop
21 Luke Goldman xXx Racing
22 Melroy Holzhauer
23 William Spende Tread Head Cycling
24 Pamela Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
25 Max Radlicz The Pony Shop
26 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
27 Jordan Austin
28 Diane Vantreeck The Pony Shop
29 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
30 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
31 Alan Garza Heritage Race Club
32 Alex Radlicz The Pony Shop
33 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
34 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
35 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club
36 William Naviaux
37 Evan Blackman
38 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
39 Leo Stover The Pony Shop
40 James Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
41 Nicholas Labbe
42 Roman Robinson
43 Grant Diedrich UPB Cycling
44 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
45 Avital Strauss
46 Henri Zigmont SRAM Factory
47 Mathias Krishan
48 Matthew Handley PSIMET Racing
49 Gabriel Le denmat
50 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
51 Elora Brady
52 Andrew Curtis
53 Kirra Fluegel MSN coaching
DNF Dakota Austin
DNF Keith Johnson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pike The Pony Shop
2 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
3 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
5 Vesselin Velev Mox Multisport
6 Edwin Bagley The Pony Shop
7 Jeffrey Whiteman Flatlandia Cycling Team
8 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Carter Warren BELGIANWERKX
10 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
11 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
12 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
13 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
14 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Michael Patton Roll: Racing
16 Brent Wegscheid
17 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
18 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
19 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
20 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
21 Matthew Wagner
22 Christopher Koster Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
23 Philippe Lunardelli
24 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
25 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
26 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
27 Gregory Campbell
28 Nate Kersten Bonkers Cycling
29 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
30 Andrew Peterson Mox Multisport
31 Thomas Martin
32 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
33 Michael Newman
34 Kennen Hootman INTENT
35 Matthew Rozycki
36 Timothy Puczkowskyj
37 Mike Radlicz
38 Matt Henderson
39 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
40 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
41 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
42 Jonathan Mendez
43 Mike Metivier
44 Corey Brink Plus One Cycling
45 Max Torres
46 Brian Barrera
47 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
48 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
49 Chad Mueller Team Bicycle Heaven
50 Duane Crowe
51 Edward Weigel Jus d'Orange
52 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
53 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
54 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
55 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
56 Timothy Hejny
DNF Adam Pah LifeLine Racing Team
DNF Matt Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team
DNF Christando Lombardo True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
DNF Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Marc Royster
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Smith Tenspeed Hero
2 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
3 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling
5 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
6 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
7 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
9 Amelia Moore Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Karyn Abraham Half Acre Cycling
11 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
12 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
15 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
16 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
17 Beth Christiansen The Pony Shop
18 Rosette Reynolds Chicago Cuttin Crew
19 Morgan Stern
20 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
21 Mary Randall Comrade Cycles Racing
22 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
23 Kim Heintz
24 Kathryn George xXx Racing
25 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
26 Kelsey Phillips Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Melinda Higley Wild Card Cycling
28 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
29 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
30 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
31 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Erica Scott KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
33 Vanessa Buccella BFF Bikes
DNF Courtney Tanner The Pony Shop
DNF Sofia Biller xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monika Kowalska xXx Racing
2 Jennah Dunham Half Acre Cycling
3 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
4 Shiqi Fu
5 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
6 Marissa Castner ABD Cycling Club
7 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
8 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
10 Kayci Sterzer BFF Bikes
11 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
12 Kim Stover
13 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
14 Mary Russell BFF Bikes
15 Wendy Esposito ABD
16 Maryann Sedor INTENT
17 Sara Laurino BFF Bikes
18 Julie Yeagle BFF Bikes
19 Gretchen Brauer Ten27 Cycling Club
20 Sarah London xXx Racing
21 Leah Goldbloom
22 Kerri Izzo EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
23 Kirsten Lefeldt BFF Bikes
24 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Bikes
25 Emily Leidenfrost BFF Bikes
26 Robyn Taylor-neu xxx
27 Meesa Maeng
28 Tammi Longsjo The Pony Shop
29 Katie Kobeszka
30 Chelsea Bilskemper
31 Joan Hanscom PSIMET Racing
32 Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
33 Kelly Hoffman
34 Dawn Mrzyglod N/a
35 Faye Croteau Ten27 Cycling Club
36 Lisa Lim
37 Claudia Reyestodd Heritage Cycling
38 Amber Bonogofsky
39 Hope Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
40 Michele Underwood
41 Graciela Val
42 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
43 Minori Watanabe
44 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes
DNF Kristine Deibler Northwestern University
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4