Log In
SCX #5: Steilacoom • Dec 1 2013
5.5
5.6
3.3
4.8
5.9
Light Rain, 51 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
5.6
Moisture
3.3
Accel
4.8
Tech
5.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Jablonski SET COACHING 0:00
2 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:27
3 Ian Mackie 1:07
4 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 3:45
5 Todd Allen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 4:06
6 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING 4:40
7 Arthur Nease AUDI -1
8 Rory Sharkles HAGENS BERMAN -1
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Adolf SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:00
2 Sean Kelsey CYCLE U VARSITY 0:10
3 Mike Wilson 0:13
4 Doug Graver MAFIA RACING 0:14
5 Keith Rollins OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:08
6 Matt Hill GARAGE RACING 1:28
7 Martin Turek KRYKI SPORTS 1:46
8 Ron Huebner EVOLUTION CYCLING 1:47
9 Craig Undem CYCLE U/APEX RACING 2:03
10 Greg Kauper AUDI 2:13
11 John Wilson PACIFIC POWER 2:20
12 Michael Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLE 2:28
13 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 2:33
14 LeRoi Smith RAGNAROK SECOND ASCENT 2:42
15 Rodney Brandon FIRST STRIKE VELO -1
16 George Neffner(473) PACKET PICKUP -1
17 Justin Harman -1
18 Justin Bannerman WHEATLAND WHEELER -1
19 Steven Jensen VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE RACING -1
20 Mike Gile FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM -1
21 Steve Brady -1
22 Dan Becraft MOOTS -1
23 Todd Anderson -1
DNF Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW
DNF Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM
DNF Rick Heckenlaible AUDI
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Raymond BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:00
2 Kevin Johnson 1:19
3 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLE 3:07
4 Will Fernyhough 6:22
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carson Miller JAMIS BICYCLES 0:00
2 Russell Stevenson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE RACING 0:13
3 Zach Mcdonald RAPHA-FOCUS 1:52
4 Ian Crane HAGENS BERMAN 2:54
5 Toby Swanson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 2:55
6 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH - HIFI 3:18
7 Jason Cemanski CYCLE U/APEX RACING 3:39
8 Kyle Mcgilvray REDLINE BICYCLES 4:44
9 Brian Myers HODALA 4:57
10 Kelly Nowels RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 5:04
11 Todd Davis KRYKI SPORTS 5:15
12 Travis Keen AUDI 5:28
13 Leif Olson EST[E] 5:43
14 Richard Arnopol RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 5:48
15 Rory Jack RECYCLE CYCLES 5:57
16 Tony Pletcher UNION BAY CYCLING/BIKESALE.COM 6:22
17 Ben Storrar DOUGVASKAS.COM 6:45
18 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 6:50
19 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 7:53
20 Alex Walker DOUGVASKAS.COM 8:49
21 Jim Wood ALKI RUBICON 8:52
22 Evan Geary RAD RACING NW 9:05
23 Shaun Radley MONTANACYCLOCROSS.COM -1
24 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM CONSULTING -1
25 Evan Renwick CYCLE U VARSITY -1
26 Trevor Mays -1
DNF Andy Jacques-maynes IBIS
DNF Randy Bott HSPCC
DNF Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marsa Daniel GROUP HEALTH 0:00
2 Melanie Lewis JL VELO AMBASSADORS 0:21
3 Andi Zolton JL VELO 0:29
4 Kristen Kelsey CYCLE U VARSITY 2:05
5 Julie Robertson-zivin RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 2:28
6 Heidi Wood 2:36
7 Anne-marije Rook GROUP HEALTH 3:38
8 Corrie Middleson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTER 4:16
9 Andrea Casebolt RAD RACING NW 4:58
DNF Kristi Berg CYCLE U VARSITY
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Duquette ALKI-RUBICON RACING 0:00
2 Kenda Super HAGGENS BERMAN/SOCIETY CONSULTING 0:17
3 Lee Smith TEAM GROUP HEALTH -1
4 Alexandra Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING -1
5 Rachel Mclain-rollins OLD TOWN -1
6 Emily Iris nevin -1
7 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS RACING -1
8 Erin Alving MOTOFISH RACING -1
9 Margaret Walter OLD TOWN -1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Walker PACKET PICKUP 0:00
2 Dmitri Keating OLD TOWN BICYCLE RACE TEAM (OTB) 1:28
3 Peter Tang JET CITY VELO 1:32
4 Jc Ramirez 1:32
5 Matthew Oseto AUDI 2:22
6 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 2:23
7 Keith Heinzelman 2:23
8 David Cook 2:25
9 Colin Ferguson PAINCAVE CYCLING 2:36
10 Mark Freda 2:38
11 Randy Manion MOTOFISH RACING 2:45
12 Dwaine Trummert PACKET PICKUP 2:52
13 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON 3:08
14 Nick Leggett FIRST STRIKE VELO 3:17
15 Chris Mcnulty 3:17
16 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC 3:30
17 Joseph Coats 20/20 FUEL 3:39
18 Chris Moor 4:09
19 Scott Barr 4:10
20 Chad Richmond HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 4:41
21 Brian Palen CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 4:42
22 Aaron Turner SECOND ASCENT 4:52
23 Charly George VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE RACING 5:36
24 Kevin Miller MAFIA PBR NORTHWEST 5:47
25 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 7:01
26 Dale Dolejsi 8:12
27 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 10:37
28 Jason Sobotka KEEP 177 11:17
29 Nathan Kiger -1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Whaley 0:00
2 Michael Marler SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 0:02
3 Ron Snyder SET COACHING 0:03
4 Dave Pearson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 0:06
5 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING 0:09
6 David Hull 1:18
7 John Herzog 1:25
8 Matt Morrisson 1:29
9 Don Wright 1:37
10 Paul Claeys CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 1:43
11 John Mchale 20/20 FUEL 1:46
12 James Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:46
13 Brian Glass S 2:02
14 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 2:07
15 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 2:31
16 Christopher Mendoza CBC RACING 2:42
17 James O'Brien RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 3:04
18 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 3:19
19 Sam Taagen 3:26
20 Kempton Baker 3:32
21 George Jackson OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) 3:54
22 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 4:04
23 Andrew Novikoff RAGNAROK 4:38
24 Kennith Ramirez 4:51
25 Phil Meyer 5:42
26 Daavid Mcbride 6:12
27 Chris Wood FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 6:32
28 Eric Webster GARNEAU CUSTOM 7:21
29 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) 7:22
30 D Parsons 7:30
31 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) -1
32 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC -1
33 Tim Toyoshima PACKET PICKUP -1
DNF Alex Votry BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
DNF Matthew Stanigar CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Brooks AVANTI RACING CLUB 0:00
2 Glen Conley 0:07
3 Steven Krause TEAM DOUBLECHECK 1:28
4 Robert Schueler FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 1:50
5 John Roberts TEAM DOUBLECHECK -1
6 Dave Hull UNATTACHED -1
7 Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING AND CYCLING -1
8 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK -1
9 Donald Lewis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM -1
10 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA -2
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Tangen 0:00
2 Zack Hewell 0:47
3 Barney Gill OLD TOWN 1:11
4 Andrew Morrisson NEW # IN PRE REG 1:21
5 Milo Steimle AUDI00050291 1:47
6 Dieter Laskowski 1:49
7 Kevin Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 1:49
8 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 2:06
9 Nick Brown 3:00
10 Bryan Torian 3:32
11 Benjamin King RAD RACING NW 4:25
12 Alden Kroll BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 4:27
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Lloyd GORILLA RUNNING 0:00
2 Shannon Mallory FANATIK 0:28
3 Gina Estep EST[E] 0:40
4 Cassie Ross 1:11
5 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 1:36
6 Emily Huebner GREGG'S 2:31
7 Leina Tani TEAM GROUP HEALTH 2:46
8 Robbie Phillips AVANTI RACING CLUB 3:01
9 Marissa Carr VOLER/BICYCLE CENTER -1
10 Anne-marije Kelsey RUBICON -1
11 Devon Simpson SOUND VELO CYCLING CLUB -1
12 Lori Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLE -1
13 Molly Martin MAFIA RACING -1
14 Andrea Leuschke -1
15 Monica Dewald CUCINA FRESCA -1
16 Sara Rigel MAFIA RACING -1
17 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC -1
DNF Patricia Decker Soft Like Kitten
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 0:00
2 Nicole Weiss TEAM GROUP HEALTH 0:07
3 Kelly Davis 1:16
4 Amy Josefczyk EPIC RACING 2:04
5 Heather Marshall DOUGVASKAS.COM 2:09
6 Diane Hayes TEAM GROUP HEALTH -1
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emanuela Agosta GROUP HEALTH 0:00
2 Sheryl Johnson BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:06
3 Patty Swedberg 0:14
4 Gretchen Konrady STARTED WITH C/4W 1:33
5 Marta Medcalf 2:27
6 Frances Marquart -1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yumay Chang CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:00
2 Kendra Rosenberg TEAM GROUP HEALTH 0:35
3 Elle Lee PACKET PICKUP 0:55
4 Amanda Anttila-oza TEAM GROUP HEALTH 1:10
5 Mikenzie Matteson FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 1:14
6 Stephanie Sipes TACOMA BIKE 1:26
7 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE UNIVERSITY 3:38
8 Eryn Maris PETERSON RACING 4:17
9 Kathryn Kolan PACKET PICKUP 5:16
10 Laura Sotelo HUSKY CYCLING 5:35
11 Myann Refai UW CYCLING -1
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Falkowski 0:00
2 Steven Moe NEMESIS RACING 0:18
3 Douglas Vaskas 0:30
4 Joseph Hall CYCLEU/APEX 0:38
5 Peter Super 0:43
6 Mathew Johnson 0:58
7 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 1:02
8 Christopher Somerville 1:09
9 Nathan Atkins 1:18
10 Nick Everington 1:22
11 Brent Morrow 1:26
12 George Mount 1:31
13 Gavin Joughin SCCA / STARBUCKS 1:38
14 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 1:47
15 Stefan Hampden RECYCLED CYCLES 1:51
16 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 2:10
17 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 2:23
18 Simon Davies 2:24
19 Sven Koehler 2:39
20 Ivan Cintron OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) 2:52
21 Colin Macdonald PACKET PICKUP 3:41
22 Andrew Wilcox 3:44
23 Chuck Kralovich 3:44
24 Chris Huffman OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) 3:48
25 John Bennitt 3:57
26 Anthony Barlow 4:27
27 Randy Larson 4:34
28 Richard Bankhead 4:53
29 Damien Chaussabel 5:20
30 Jeremy Harrison 5:26
31 Wright Dickinson 5:30
32 Patrick Reinfried 6:43
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jef Johnstone CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 0:00
2 Chris Blair 0:07
3 Michael Clyde 0:19
4 David Farrell 20/20 FUEL 0:20
5 Ronald Sielinski AVANTI RACING CLUB 0:38
6 Jimmy Vitelli STORM RACING TEAM 0:41
7 Robert Rice MARKET STREET CYCLING CLUB 0:57
8 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 1:06
9 Robin Sarner 1:11
10 Peter Barrett BIKESPORT 1:18
11 Mike Burris 1:22
12 Mike Vanorden TEAM DOUBLECHECK 1:42
13 Michael Mullen BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 1:43
14 Jim Peterson HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 2:10
15 Travis Dougan 2:12
16 Dan Arildson Slalom Consulting 2:15
17 David Gudgel 2:23
18 Kevin Flick RECYCLED CYCLES 2:26
19 Alex Rising 2:27
20 John Greer 2:37
21 Charles (jerry) l OGAN 2:54
22 Georges Yates 3:18
23 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) 3:46
24 Jeffrey Coopersmi TCUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 4:02
25 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 4:13
26 Chris Huggins 4:22
27 John Atto CAF? ROUBAIX 4:50
28 Scott Stevens CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 5:25
29 Timothy Knudson OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) 5:42
30 Greg Gizinski 6:12
31 Patrick Linke 7:15
32 Bob Bliss 8:10
33 Bryan Willman PACKET PICKUP -1
34 David Lahaie -1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Smith BIKE MASTERS- WA 0:00
2 Eric Mamroth 0:05
3 Amos Galpin 1:34
4 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 1:38
5 Ken Yalowitz 1:40
6 Dennis Stumpp 2:14
7 Jim Ahrens TACOMA BIKE 2:15
8 William Peterson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 3:19
9 Leonard Throop 3:48
10 Roland Goeckel TEAM DOUBLECHECK -1
11 Scott Holmes -1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pierre Thiffault 0:00
2 Graham Robinson 0:02
3 Lewis Whiley RAD RACING NW 0:07
4 Guido Zgraggen 0:20
5 Nate Hoe TEAM CITY SACRAMENTO 0:26
6 Kellen Rack 0:33
7 Nick Boroughs 0:38
8 Mitchell Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 0:41
9 Robert Schwartz 0:43
10 Thomas Farmer 0:44
11 Benjamin Riedesel CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:44
12 Matthew Firebaugh THE CYCLING HOUSE 1:11
13 Noel Kimber HUSKY CYCLING / UNIVERSITY OF WASHI 1:11
14 Jonathan Browning 1:31
15 Anders Pedersen SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 1:38
16 Michael Mallory FANATIC 1:45
17 Martin Vaneycke TACOMA BIKE 1:51
18 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 1:53
19 Brennan Hodgins 2:23
20 Jeff Lynch PACKET PICKUP AVANTI RACING CLUB 2:25
21 Christopher Somerville 2:30
22 Andrew Waddell RAD RACING NW 2:40
23 Bonghan Kim 2:45
24 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE 3:05
25 Eric Delacorte OLD TOWN BICYCLE 3:20
26 Chris Tremonte 3:21
27 David Brunelle PCP RACING 3:22
28 John Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 3:23
29 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 3:41
30 Gus Labayen OTB 3:44
31 Michael Mullen BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 3:47
32 Maximilian Wigley 3:47
33 Matthew Wilkinson RAD RACING NW 5:10
34 Greg Hodges 5:13
35 Luke Grant FIRST STRIKE VELO 5:49
36 Tyler Miller 5:58
37 Ian Macleod 12:57
DNF Jarrett Aregger SLALOM CONSULTING RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE U 0:00
2 Logan Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) 1:22
3 Jack Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 1:22
4 Kyle Dickinson RAD RACING NW 2:15
5 Cole Gar-aouy 2:25
6 Trey Trefry GET NEW BIB #) 2:37
7 Karl Praitis 5:15
8 Parker King RAD RACING NW 5:39
9 Alexander Bennett 6:41
10 Ezekiel Bender 7:01
11 Gavin Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) 9:37
12 Euan Mcelwaine 12:11
13 Max Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING RACING -1
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 0:00
2 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 0:06
3 Benjamin King 0:34
4 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 0:40
5 Gideon Bender 0:54
6 Brenan Hodgins CYCLE U 1:47
7 Alexander Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) 2:13
8 Sam Zivin CYCLE U 5:25
9 Nathan Morrisson RAD RACING NW 6:13
10 Alexander Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) 9:46
11 Holden Berg 10:27
12 Mikey Munoz CYCLE U 12:42
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrett Aregger SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 0:00
2 Mitchell(136) Thornton(get new #) GET NEW # 0:06
3 Brayden Buchanan 0:51
4 Sky Schroeder RAD RACING NW 0:51
5 Wyatt Mason RAD RACING NW 0:58
6 Titus Bender 2:19
7 Jack Arildson 7:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kai Wallis 0:00
2 Joe Spranger 0:04
3 Johan Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER 0:11
4 Steiner Christensen 1:07
5 Jude Bender 1:12
6 Jonathan Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 1:59
7 Aviana Dekeizer-mendoza 4:42
8 Henrik Daray 5:01
9 Griffin Barlow 5:43
10 Carson Cramer 8:36
11 Dsvid Stenich jr 9:18
12 Timothy Doggett 10:34
DNF Gavin Keller
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aynslee King RAD RACING NW 0:00
2 Sophia Meyers 2:00
3 Annalise Rosser RAD RACING NW 2:23
4 Juliann Vander haegen 3:37
5 Bronwynn Gar-aouy 8:08
6 Mollie Hetlage 16:01
7 Meghan Funston -1
8 Megan Leckrone VET BIKE -1
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 0:00
2 Ciara Macdonald RAD RACING NW 0:56
3 Addison Leckrone 1:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor James CYCLE U 0:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Meyers 0:00
2 Betsy Stenich 9:23
3 Audrey Barlow 12:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Mallory HUSKY CYCLING 0:00
2 Joseph Mullan PNW CYCLOCROSS 0:06
3 Anthony Dickson AUDI 0:50
4 Cory Simpson WOODINVILLE BIKES 1:35
5 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 1:50
6 Brett Foster HODALA 2:18
7 Randy Salamon HODALA 2:18
8 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 2:25
9 Josh Cohen
10 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 4:18
11 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 4:45
12 David Matthews UNION BAY CYCLING/BIKESALE.COM 6:27
13 Derek Leckrone BENT BIKE 6:34
14 Reese Lindblad 8:35
15 Bongham Kim 8:38
16 Jonathan Browning 9:01
17 Noel Kimber 9:03
18 Gus Labayen OTD -1
19 Jason Bogan UA -1
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:00
2 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES 2:24
3 Hidi Cramer SOFT LIKE KITTEN 3:46
4 Stacey Glluffre GREGG'S -1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1