Log In

Team Overview: Montanacyclocross.Com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Shaun Radley Men Cat 2/3 6 / 39

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Shaun Radley Cat. 1/2 Men 23 / 29

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series (Oct 23 2013)

Joey Lenaburg Women A 3 / 4
Travis Howard Men Master A 40+ 1 / 9
Rob Gillespie Men Master A 40+ 4 / 9
Kyle Shannon Men B 5 / 16
James Wyatt Men B 14 / 16
Shaun Radley Men A 2 / 14
Ian Foster Men A 3 / 14
Scott Lenaburg Men A 6 / 14
Joshua Tack Men A 7 / 14
Justin Cloute Men A 8 / 14
Chris Reidy Men A 9 / 14

Rolling Thunder (Oct 19 2013)

James Wyatt Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Travis Howard Men Masters A 3 / 17
Joey Lenaburg Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Ian Foster Men Cat 1/2 10 / 22
Alan Adams Men Cat 1/2 18 / 22
Ben Horan Men Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Scott Lenaburg Men Cat 3 5 / 22
Justin Cloute Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Kyle Shannon Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Chris Reidy Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Travis Howard Men Cat 3 22 / 22

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2013)

Travis Howard Men Master A 40+ 1 / 12
Rob Gillespie Men Master A 40+ 6 / 12
Blair Fisher Men Master A 40+ 10 / 12
Kyle Shannon Men B 8 / 26
James Farrugia Men B 15 / 26
Rob Gillespie Men B 22 / 26
James Wyatt Men B 23 / 26
Joey Lenaburg Women A 4 / 4
Jesse Doll Men A 2 / 19
Ian Foster Men A 3 / 19
Shaun Radley Men A 4 / 19
Justin Cloute Men A 7 / 19
Joshua Tack Men A 8 / 19
Chris Reidy Men A 9 / 19

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Oct 12 2013)

Ian Foster Men Cat 1/2 4 / 9

Another Shot At Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Blair Fisher Men Master B 2 / 7

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series (Oct 2 2013)

Travis Howard Men Master A 40+ 1 / 14
Rob Gillespie Men Master A 40+ 2 / 14
Blair Fisher Men Master A 40+ 12 / 14
James Wyatt Men B 4 / 23
James Farrugia Men B 21 / 23
Joey Lenaburg Women A 4 / 5
Jesse Doll Men A 1 / 19
Shaun Radley Men A 3 / 19
Ian Foster Men A 4 / 19
Joshua Tack Men A 9 / 19
Scott Lenaburg Men A 12 / 19
Justin Cloute Men A 13 / 19
Chris Reidy Men A 15 / 19

All Crossed Out Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Alan Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

All Crossed Out (Sep 28 2013)

Alan Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Ian Foster Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2013)

Travis Howard Men Master A 1 / 8
Blair Fisher Men Master A 6 / 8
Rob Gillespie Men B 2 / 26
Kyle Shannon Men B 4 / 26
James Wyatt Men B 12 / 26
James Farrugia Men B 20 / 26
Jesse Doll Men A 3 / 23
Shaun Radley Men A 4 / 23
Ian Foster Men A 8 / 23
Scott Lenaburg Men A 11 / 23
Justin Cloute Men A 13 / 23
Chris Reidy Men A 15 / 23
Douglas Shryock Men A 16 / 23
Joshua Tack Men A 18 / 23

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series (Sep 18 2013)

Travis Howard Men Master A 40+ 1 / 11
Blair Fisher Men Master A 40+ 8 / 11
Rob Gillespie Men B 3 / 27
James Wyatt Men B 9 / 27
Kyle Shannon Men B 11 / 27
Joey Lenaburg Women A 3 / 5
Ian Foster Men A 4 / 17
Scott Lenaburg Men A 7 / 17
Shaun Radley Men A 8 / 17
Justin Cloute Men A 9 / 17
Chris Reidy Men A 11 / 17
Douglas Shryock Men A 14 / 17

Glacier Cyclery Heron Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Shaun Radley Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Hot Cheetos and Taki Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Jesse Doll Men Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Ben Horan Men Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Missoula Cyclocross Series #6 (Oct 24 2012)

Jesse Doll Men A 3 / 15
Justin Cloute Men A 9 / 15
Shaun Radley Men A 14 / 15
Ben Horan Men A 15 / 15
Bridger Fiore Men B 8 / 12
John Fiore Men Master A 40-99 1 / 2

Rolling Thunder Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Scott Lenaburg Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Justin Cloute Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Shaun Radley Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Joshua Tack Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Travis Howard Men Cat 4 2 / 17

Rolling Thunder (Oct 20 2012)

John Fiore Men Pro 1/2 16 / 18
Joey Lenaburg Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Justin Cloute Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Scott Lenaburg Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Travis Howard Men Cat 4 3 / 51
Bridger Fiore Men Cat 4 41 / 51
John Fiore Men Master A 6 / 9

Missoula Cyclocross Series #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Jesse Doll Men A 3 / 15
Shaun Radley Men A 5 / 15
Justin Cloute Men A 8 / 15
Bridger Fiore Men B 15 / 18
John Fiore Men Master A 40-99 1 / 3

Missoula Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Ben Horan Men A 4 / 22
Shaun Radley Men A 6 / 22
Jesse Doll Men A 13 / 22
Robert Presta Men A 14 / 22
Justin Cloute Men A 16 / 22
Bridger Fiore Men B 18 / 21
John Fiore Men Master A 40-99 1 / 3

MSU Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 7 2012)

Scott Lenaburg Men Cat 3 2 / 2

MSU Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 6 2012)

Jesse Doll Men Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Joey Lenaburg Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Scott Lenaburg Men Master A 2 / 2

Missoula Cyclocross Series #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Jesse Doll Men A 4 / 18
Ben Horan Men A 8 / 18
Justin Cloute Men A 17 / 18
Bridger Fiore Men B 8 / 21
John Fiore Men Master A 40-99 1 / 3

Butte CX Weekend #2 (Sep 30 2012)

Jesse Doll Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Shaun Radley Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Ben Horan Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Bridger Fiore Men Cat 4 13 / 15
John Fiore Men Master A 1 / 3
Scott Lenaburg Men Master A 2 / 3

Butte CX Weekend #1 (Sep 29 2012)

Jesse Doll Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Missoula Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Robert Presta Men A A 4 / 14
Shaun Radley Men A A 6 / 14
Ben Horan Men A A 10 / 14
Justin Cloute Men A A 13 / 14
John Fiore Men Master A A 40-99 3 / 6
Joey Lenaburg Women A A 2 / 6
Bridger Fiore Men B B 20 / 20

Missoula Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Joey Lenaburg Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Jesse Doll Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Robert Presta Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Shaun Radley Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Ben Horan Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Justin Cloute Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14

Tennessee State Championship Cyclocross Race (Dec 18 2011)

Jesse Doll Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Shaun Radley Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Ben Horan Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Bridger Fiore Men Cat 4 15 / 19
John Fiore Men Master A 3 / 5

MT Cyclocross State Championships (Oct 30 2011)

Lindsy Campbell Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 9
John Fiore Master A Men 3 / 4
Robert Presta Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 16
Shaun Radley Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 16
Bridger Fiore Junior Men 10-18 1 / 4

MuleCross (Oct 29 2011)

Lindsy Campbell Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 8
Joshua Tack Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 14
Ben Horan Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 14

Rolling Thunder - Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Lindsy Campbell Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 6
Shaun Radley Cat 3 Men 3 / 8
Justin Cloute Cat 3 Men 5 / 8
Scott Lenaburg Master A Men 7 / 8
Robert Presta Cat 1/2 Men 2 / 6
Jesse Doll Cat 1/2 Men 3 / 6
Zebulon Ruby Junior Men 10-18 1 / 5
Bridger Fiore Junior Men 10-18 4 / 5

Rolling Thunder - Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Lindsy Campbell Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 12
Ben Horan Cat 3 Men 6 / 23
Scott Lenaburg Cat 3 Men 11 / 23
Justin Cloute Cat 3 Men 13 / 23
John Fiore Master A Men 4 / 13
Rob Sayler Master A Men 7 / 13
Bridger Fiore Cat 4 Men 33 / 49
Robert Presta Cat 1/2 Men 7 / 24
Jesse Doll Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 24
Bridger Fiore Junior Men 13-18 1 / 3
Zebulon Ruby Junior Men 13-18 2 / 3

Heron Park CX (Oct 16 2011)

Lindsy Campbell Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 5

Woodland Park CX (Oct 15 2011)

Justin Cloute Cat 1/2/3 Men 17 / 21

MSU CX - Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Lindsy Campbell Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 4
Elliot Bassett Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 14
Ben Horan Cat 1/2/3 Men 13 / 14

MSU CX - Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Lindsy Campbell Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 4
Elliot Bassett Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 15
Ben Horan Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 15

Copper Mountain Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Lindsy Campbell Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 7
John Fiore Master A Men 1 / 5
Michael Longmire Master A Men 3 / 5
Elliot Bassett Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 16
Shaun Radley Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 16
Bridger Fiore Cat 4 Men 17 / 17

Last Chance Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Shaun Radley Cat 3 Men 2 / 4
Elliot Bassett Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 8

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Ben Horan Cat 3 Men 16 / 57

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Ben Horan Men 3 10 / 61

Bellevue GP OCXW #2 (Oct 3 2010)

Dustin Slivka Mens 4 26 / 37

Omaha OCXW Opener (Oct 2 2010)

Dustin Slivka Cat 4 27 / 34

Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Jesse Doll Elite men 34 / 50

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

John Fiore Men Master 45-49 34 / 113

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Shaun Radley Men - B - 10-29 13 / 39

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Jesse Doll CAT 3 MEN 5 / 38
Elliot Bassett CAT 3 MEN 30 / 38

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Dustin Slivka Men 4 45 / 70
Robert Presta Men 3 3 / 80
Jesse Doll Men 3 13 / 80
Elliot Bassett Men 3 80 / 80

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

John Fiore Master Men 45+ 5 / 27
Elliot Bassett Cat 3 Men 8 / 48
Shaun Radley Cat 3 Men 19 / 48
Kyle Shannon Cat 3 Men 35 / 48
Bryce Daviess Cat 4 Men 19 / 35