Log In
Washington State Cyclocross Championship • Dec 2 2012
4.7
7
2.6
4.9
2.1
Drizzle, 46 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
7
Moisture
2.6
Accel
4.9
Tech
2.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Owen Redline 0:55:53.0
2 Gian Dalle angelini Dun Walker 0:56:41.8
3 Logan Wetzel Ravenna Capital Management 0:57:55.4
4 Phil Grove Hammer Nutrition 0:58:39.4
5 Nathan Bannerman Cyclocrossracing.com 1:00:04.0
6 Loren Hanson Kryki Sports 1:00:22.8
7 Kaler Marshall 1:00:29.3
8 Chris Ellis Voler/Bicycle Centers 1:00:30.0
9 Nolan Brady Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 1:01:09.5
10 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing Team 1:01:49.9
11 Rusty Dodge Fanatic 1:02:06.5
12 Evan Renwick Cycle U-PopCap 1:03:32.7
13 Conrad Kornmann Slalom Consulting 0:58:00.0
14 Jesse Giodrano US Military Cycling Team 0:58:29.1
15 Randy Bott HSP
16 Tyson Lashbrook
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Reid Keep old bib & tag 0:59:33.1
2 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Washingt 1:00:23.3
3 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing 1:00:24.0
4 Gabriel Grant Step down second assent 1:00:27.1
5 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing 1:00:39.9
6 Todd Davis Audi/Kryki Sports 1:02:02.8
7 Anthony Dickson Audi/Kryki Sports 1:02:43.7
8 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing 1:03:01.1
9 Ryan Denney Mafia Racing 1:03:04.6
10 Ron Schmeer Modus Demo Team 0:55:52.6
11 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth 0:56:20.1
12 Rory Shackles Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Washingt 0:56:33.1
13 Chad Berg Cycle U-PopCap 0:57:09.4
14 Alec Duxbury Stranamanti Cycling 0:57:13.0
15 Arthur Nease Audi/Kryki Sports 0:58:08.6
16 Wilbur Kelly 0:59:11.1
17 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Hill Mr Crampy 1:00:54.6
2 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW 1:01:07.2
3 Chris Adolf SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:01:08.5
4 Dale Plant Kona 1:01:15.8
5 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 1:01:28.4
6 Sean Kelsey Cycle U-PopCap 1:02:04.8
7 Doug Graver 0:54:03.0
8 Christian Zauner Enzo's Racing 0:54:20.2
9 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 0:55:12.7
10 Scott Rittscher Fischer Plumbing 0:56:02.5
11 Rick Heckenlaible Audi/Kryki Sports 0:56:32.3
12 John Alving Apex 0:56:49.5
13 David Karman Hagens Berman Cycling/LWV 0:56:59.4
14 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 0:57:05.1
15 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 0:59:51.8
16 Jim Peot Fischer Plumbing 1:00:51.4
17 Nikos Mills Garage Racing
18 Dave Reed HSP
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Frank Team Hammer Nutrition 0:44:37.9
2 Mike Foster 0:44:44.5
3 Ian Gerrish NWCC-Dimensional 0:45:12.1
4 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 0:45:42.8
5 Theo Arden (was 155) JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo 0:46:03.5
6 Patrick Leonard 0:46:04.8
7 Evan Geary JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo 0:46:26.5
8 Tony Fletcher Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:46:34.3
9 Richard Arnopol Audi 0:46:47.0
10 Ayden Young Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 0:47:28.0
11 Liam Bradshaw Recycled Cycles Racing 0:48:13.8
12 William Van cleve Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 0:48:28.8
13 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing 0:48:47.3
14 Tim Collins 0:50:09.5
15 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 0:50:13.4
16 Chad Richman Hagens Berman 0:51:00.0
17 Colin Ferguson Pain Cave Cycling 0:52:01.1
18 Joshua Crutcher Gas/Intrinsit Cycling Team 0:53:58.8
19 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman 0:54:09.3
20 Micah Middleton Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling 0:54:21.6
21 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing 0:54:37.1
22 Brandon Schumacher JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Bressler PainCave Cycling 0:44:34.2
2 Brian Burton Audi/Kryki Sports 0:45:25.6
3 Travis Keen Audi/Kryki Sports 0:46:01.5
4 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Street 0:46:51.6
5 Matthew Oseto Audi/Kryki Sports 0:47:00.6
6 Kevin Miller Mafia Racing NW 0:47:20.5
7 Keith Heinzelman Keep Same Bib & Tag 0:47:21.2
8 Todd Allen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C 0:48:16.5
9 Randy Manion Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C 0:48:25.3
10 David Neubeck Fanatik 0:48:33.0
11 Dave Pearson Voler Bicycle Centres 0:48:38.5
12 Zack Phillips Team Stanley 0:48:45.1
13 Scott Barr 0:49:12.2
14 Dominic D'angelo Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling 0:49:38.6
15 Jose Alfredo ramirez Audi/Kryki Sports 0:50:31.3
16 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Street 0:50:52.2
17 Matthew Stanigar Cucina Fresca 0:52:00.3
18 Sean Mclaughlin 0:52:21.6
19 Mike Osier Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 0:53:00.6
20 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Petrie Cyclocrossracing.com 0:46:49.1
2 Mark Hubbard Audi/Kryki Sports 0:48:00.7
3 Robert Ling Cyclocrossworld.com / grassroots 0:48:17.3
4 Michael Marler JL Velo 0:48:23.1
5 Joe Martin Mafia Racing NW 0:48:45.0
6 Christopher Fast Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0:48:45.8
7 Brian Glass Stanley 0:48:48.0
8 Earl Zimmermann 0:49:02.0
9 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Street 0:49:11.8
10 Kempton Baker 0:49:30.2
11 Paul Claeys Seattle Super Squadra 0:49:52.2
12 Alex Votry Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0:50:50.8
13 Dwight Snodgrass Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 0:50:55.5
14 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel 0:51:06.5
15 David Mcfutosh Cyclocrossracing.com 0:51:29.8
16 Mark Mirante Garage 0:51:41.6
17 David Queen 20/20 Fuel 0:52:18.0
18 D Parsons Mr. Crampy's 0:52:32.8
19 Jason Land Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C 0:53:07.7
20 Peter Stocker Bike Sport 0:42:49.6
21 Greg Arden Apex Racing Team 0:43:27.9
22 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Ol 0:44:21.6
23 Matthew Cazier 20/20 Fuel 0:49:09.9
24 Don Wright World Bicycle Relief
25 John Mchale 20/20 Fuel
26 Christopher Mendoza Olympic Orthopedic Assoc.
27 Ben Spencer
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Buff Hopper Team Double Check 0:48:38.0
2 Kevin Johnson 0:49:25.7
3 Glen Conley 0:50:04.8
4 David Bennett Boler Bicycle Centres 0:50:16.4
5 Erik Brooks Blue Rooster 0:51:29.7
6 Tom Holmes 0:51:31.4
7 Adam Tate Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:52:52.2
8 Thomas Hegwood WAR 0:43:31.4
9 Barry Johnson J L Velo 0:43:57.8
10 Ian Searle Team Double Check 0:44:05.5
11 Brian Volkert Team Double Check 0:45:03.3
12 Tim Tarte Cyclocrossracing.com 0:45:30.0
13 Richard Beightol Scotts Cycles 0:49:34.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kacey Campbell 0:25:13.6
2 Jacob Sheppard Recycled Cycles 0:25:28.0
3 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl 0:25:37.8
4 Andrew Laughlin Experto Crede 0:25:42.7
5 Gary Tegantjoort 0:25:53.3
6 Zach poehlman 0:25:57.0
7 Tim Hubner BFF 0:26:02.9
8 Stewart Bowerman 0:26:05.6
9 Tyler Rapp 0:26:25.2
10 Tony Blazejack SCCA Starbucks 0:26:35.2
11 Todd Schneider 0:26:54.1
12 Joe Gray Experto Crede 0:26:54.8
13 Kyle Sweeney Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 0:26:58.6
14 Anthony Mallory 0:27:01.5
15 Alex Rice Bikesport 0:27:12.2
16 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing 0:27:21.4
17 Mathew Johnson 0:27:25.4
18 Jeff Rasor 0:27:31.9
19 Sven-erik Nielsen SCCA Starbucks 0:27:57.8
20 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike 0:28:17.2
21 Clinton Seal Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling 0:28:37.6
22 Samuel Dodd SCCA Starbucks 0:29:03.5
23 Mischa Burnett 0:29:16.1
24 Jeff Feligno The 3 Must Drink Beers 0:29:28.3
25 Luke Grant JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo 0:30:05.6
26 Case Devries 0:30:41.6
27 Mario Rivas 0:30:51.0
28 Jeff Lynch blue rooster 0:35:10.8
29 Matthew Clark 0:35:14.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Tang NWCC/Dimensional 0:25:48.3
2 Roger Burton Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0:25:50.9
3 David Lasartemeeks 0:26:08.5
4 Chris Mcnulty 0:26:14.1
5 Tiff Koehn 0:26:17.4
6 Lee Newkirk Cycle U 0:26:18.1
7 Scott Whaley 0:26:39.1
8 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca 0:26:46.2
9 Douglas Wilcox Motofish Racing 0:26:52.1
10 Peter Benarcik 2nd Accent 0:26:58.7
11 Joseph Coats 20/20 Fuel 0:27:01.6
12 Ryan Harrison 0:27:05.4
13 Steven Moe StormKings 0:27:26.2
14 Lee Brunz Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0:27:58.2
15 Jeff Hsu Garage 0:28:06.1
16 Brian Marr Garage 0:28:12.6
17 Simon Davies 0:28:13.2
18 Sven Koehler 0:28:13.8
19 Geoffrey Grosenbach 0:28:17.0
20 Robert Jordan Mafia Racing 0:28:18.9
21 Kyle Foss IC3NW/UGM Cycling Team 0:28:21.1
22 John Bennitt 0:28:23.9
23 Jim Hirshfield Avanti Racing Club 0:28:31.0
24 Ian Horton 0:28:38.2
25 Tom Platt 0:28:40.3
26 Dan Brobst Cyclocrossracing.com 0:29:08.1
27 Nigel Newby-house Motofish Racing 0:29:27.2
28 Chris Huffman 0:29:41.1
29 Peter Nelson 0:30:14.2
30 Alex Young 0:30:20.4
31 Terry Davis Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C 0:30:35.5
32 Harrison Magun 0:30:50.6
33 Kennith Ramirez apex 0:30:58.7
34 Casey Cramer Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Ol 0:32:18.9
35 Austin Treloar 0:32:39.5
36 Scott Stevens Cucina Fresca 0:32:45.9
37 Scott Braswell Packet Pickup 0:32:59.7
38 Wright Dickinson 0:33:35.1
39 Dan Labuda Garage Racing 0:33:46.2
40 Kevin Sayler 0:34:00.9
41 Jim Wallingford 0:25:29.6
42 Brian Tucker SCCA Starbucks
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wood Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C 0:26:38.9
2 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike 0:26:43.5
3 Eric Stromerson JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo 0:26:56.0
4 Michael Trentalange 20/20 Fuel 0:27:06.4
5 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca 0:27:47.7
6 Quinn Dusenberry Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0:27:56.1
7 David Farrell 20/20 fuel 0:28:12.7
8 Charles Stanger Wheatland Wheelers 0:28:24.4
9 Peter Barrett Bikesport 0:28:38.8
10 Jimmy Vitelli 0:28:49.4
11 Eric Stromerson Packet Pickup 0:28:55.2
12 Tom Fryer Fanatik Bike Co. 0:28:55.8
13 Paul Forte Montana Velo 0:29:00.0
14 Gary Lardizabal Bikesport 0:29:06.3
15 Mike Mallory Fanatic 0:29:11.1
16 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca 0:29:53.4
17 Joseph Christian Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0:30:05.7
18 Dan Arildson JL Velo 0:30:11.0
19 John Bissell Avanti Racing Club 0:30:24.4
20 Ken Dong Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C 0:30:26.1
21 Bill Koonce Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C 0:31:10.2
22 John Harris 0:31:47.5
23 Greg Gizinski 0:33:02.5
24 Chris Jacobs 0:27:32.1
25 Tom Malone. 0:29:21.0
26 Paul Camera SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Heitman Team Double Check 0:29:08.9
2 Robert Milligan Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C 0:29:12.9
3 Jim Rice Jet City Velo 0:29:44.0
4 Steve Rapp Wheatland Wheelers 0:30:07.0
5 Richard Daifuku Emerald City Cycling Club 0:30:08.8
6 Frank Benish WAR 0:31:01.0
7 Amos Galpin Project iSOTOPE 0:31:14.1
8 Charles Vanzandt Team Double Check 0:31:20.6
9 Craig Burgess Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0:33:58.3
10 Scott Selfridge 0:34:09.8
11 Gunnar Hagen 0:38:46.0
12 Scott Moore Team Double Check
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gideon Bender 0:29:54.5
2 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U 0:30:50.3
3 Dylan Pollard 3FCX 0:31:50.9
4 Logan Brady Old Town
5 George Cretu JL Velo
6 Kyle Dickinson Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
7 Holden Berg Cycle U 0:29:59.6
8 Alexander Bennett 0:30:36.1
9 Saxen Scherner
10 Baden Kowal
11 Connor Gizinske 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 0:27:29.2
2 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW 0:28:51.5
3 Alexander Walentynowicz Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 0:29:35.2
4 Mitchell Thornton JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo 0:29:48.8
5 Alexander Brady Old Town Bicycle 0:30:09.9
6 Anthony Klimo 0:30:59.6
7 Wyatt Mason Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 0:31:06.2
8 Calder Wood 0:31:37.9
9 Brayden Buchanan Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 0:31:59.6
10 Sam Zivin JL Velo
11 Skylar Mercer Billings Middle School
12 Antonio Baskin-brugnoli 0:27:33.5
13 Jack Arildson JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo 0:27:46.4
14 Sam Kallick Billings Middle School 0:35:41.6
15 Ben Reed Billings Middle School 0:35:42.4
16 Henry Geary JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
17 Alastair Magun Cycle U 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Geary JL Velo Racing Team 0:27:03.8
2 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 0:28:04.5
3 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team 0:28:24.7
4 Forrest Golic Snoqualmie Valley Velo 0:28:48.2
5 Matthew Wilkinson 0:30:34.4
6 Luke Grant Jl Racing 0:31:10.7
7 Tyler Daniel JL Velo Racing Team 0:31:43.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Frank Team Hammer Nutrition 0:25:17.6
2 Theo Arden (was 155) JL Velo Racing Team 0:25:22.8
3 David O'Brien 0:26:06.7
4 Ayden Young 0:26:08.3
5 Harrison Devine JL Velo Racing Team 0:26:10.1
6 Anders Pedersen 0:28:17.8
7 William Muehlhausen
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Myers Hodala! 0:44:31.2
2 Joseph Mullan Crede 0:45:12.7
3 Greg Heath Hodala 0:45:38.1
4 Brian Fornes Hodala! 0:45:55.6
5 Brett Foster hodala 0:46:05.8
6 Bill Huggins Stanley 0:46:16.2
7 Jeff Koncz Cyclocrossracing.com 0:46:29.5
8 David Stonick Aliki Rubicon 0:46:36.1
9 Daniel Studley Mafia Racing NW 0:46:40.0
10 Nathaniel Pellman Hodala! 0:46:40.8
11 David Loetterle RCR 0:46:47.9
12 Matthew Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:46:49.7
13 Erik Rath Soft Like Kitten 0:46:55.8
14 Peter Hall 0:46:56.6
15 Jim Wood Aliki Rubicon 0:47:21.3
16 Seth Howard Soft Like Kitten 0:48:42.1
17 Darren Dencklau 0:49:07.1
18 Ezra Kahn Recycled Cycle 0:50:18.3
19 Robert Kirkwood Evil 0:50:43.6
20 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle 0:52:32.6
21 Derek Leckrone 0:52:48.3
22 Reese Lindblad Phils Southside 0:53:38.7
23 Tim Toyoshima Recycled Cycle 0:54:08.2
24 Kyle Griggs Soft Like Kitten 0:54:11.6
25 Phillip Buffington Blue Rooster 0:44:41.8
26 Steven Moe StormKings 0:44:45.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun Cycle U
2 Jack Spranger Motofish Racing 0:26:14.6
3 Ezekial Bender Rad Racing NW 0:27:50.6
4 Parker King Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 0:27:53.6
5 Preston Collins 0:30:55.6
6 Theo Huggins 0:33:02.2
7 Tucker Swarens
8 Hudson Jacobs
9 Jude Bender Rad Racing NW
10 Joe Spranger Motofish Racing
11 Annika Alving
12 Anson Scherner
13 Beatrice Davies
14 Frank Clark
15 Jonathon Davies 0:23:59.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler Cyclocrossracing.com 0:47:28.1
2 Kari Studley Team Redline 0:47:35.7
3 Melanie Lewis Cycle U-PopCap 0:48:35.5
4 Natalie Knocz 0:48:57.5
5 Jayne Mclaughlin Zuster 0:49:30.0
6 Jenni Gaertner Motofish Racing 0:49:58.8
7 Andi Zolton Kirkland Bicycle 0:50:38.2
8 Anne-marije Rook Team Group Health 0:54:09.4
9 Ellen Ruotsala Group Health 0:44:31.3
10 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:44:43.1
11 Tamara Donnelly Trek CXC 0:45:28.7
12 Kristen Kelsey Cycle U-PopCap
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Dugette Alki Rubicon 0:42:39.8
2 Renee Compton Zuster Cycling 0:43:03.3
3 Jill Ramsey Jet City Velo 0:43:25.9
4 Carol Johnson Greggs 0:44:12.9
5 Lori Brazel Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 0:44:39.6
6 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 0:44:58.7
7 Suzie Forsyth 0:45:39.9
8 Sabrina Hendrick FischerPlumbing 0:45:46.3
9 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health 0:46:05.8
10 Sarah Bender 0:47:08.2
11 Karen Metcalfe Olympia Orthopeadic Assoc. 0:42:20.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hidi Cramer Soft Like Kitten 0:42:21.2
2 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster 0:42:37.0
3 Heidi Wood Alki Rubicon 0:43:10.7
4 Megan Gray Zuster 0:43:15.9
5 Molly Martin Mafia Racing NW 0:45:24.9
6 Whitney Anderson Greggs
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellie Booher Team Group Health 0:30:10.3
2 Carla Brock Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cyclin 0:30:51.8
3 Clare Osborn 0:31:29.1
4 Kirsten Jensen 0:31:41.2
5 Adrienne Moore 0:32:08.1
6 Caylen Beaty team Group Health 0:33:01.8
7 Andrea Imler Packet Pickup 0:33:34.1
8 Annie Plank 0:36:41.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robbie Phillips Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0:31:20.0
2 Andrea Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0:31:38.2
3 Emily Nevin 0:31:47.1
4 Leah Kiviat 0:32:02.7
5 Jill Langley NWCC DIMENSIONAL 0:32:05.4
6 Emily Norland Stramanti 0:32:09.6
7 Alyson Indrunas Jack's Bicycle Center 0:32:46.8
8 Sarah Martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl 0:32:48.9
9 Erin Alving 0:34:00.8
10 Katie Koepke 0:34:10.4
11 Rachel Scheiner Motofish 0:35:11.0
12 Margaret Walter Old Town 0:23:41.8
13 Sara Rigel Mafia Racing NW 0:24:38.7
14 Tammy Preuss 0:29:40.3
15 Claire Kline Team Double Check 0:30:09.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aynslee King Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 0:25:19.2
2 Addison Leckrone 0:29:37.3
3 Casey Malone
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella James JL Vello
2 Hayden Gizinski Cycle U 0:24:50.1
3 Ciara Mackonald 0:27:32.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Mallory Shuksan Velo Club 0:30:41.8
2 Stacey Giuffre Cycle U 0:25:03.0
3 Lauren Park 0:25:05.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kari Studley Team Redline 0:26:39.1
2 Jenni Gaertner Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR) 0:26:49.0
3 Hidi Cramer Soft Like Kitten 0:29:33.4
4 Alexandria Luschen 0:31:48.9
5 Amara Boursaw Greggs Trek 0:32:48.8
6 Tricia Sandstrom Sound Velo Cycling Club 0:33:06.6
7 Marta Medcalf Cycle U 0:34:06.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1