Log In
Highland Park Cyclocross • Oct 28 2012
4.8
2.2
3.8
3.5
5.2
Overcast, 57 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
2.2
Moisture
3.8
Accel
3.5
Tech
5.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Margolis Team Vortex 0:30:00
2 Cole Reece Cyfac Racing 0:02:04
3 Timothy Kline 0:02:47
4 Gregory Fuller somerset wheelmen 0:04:01
5 Malik Calaquian Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b 0:04:27
6 Gabe Trevor somerset wheelmen 0:05:27
7 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita-Baci U19 0:05:39
8 Hugo Schereur liberty cycle lap
9 Johanna Cordasso liberty cycle lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ginny Jeppi Sublime Athletics 0:34:41
2 Delfina Picchio Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b 0:00:00
3 Elizabeth Keesler Liberty Cycle 0:02:08
4 Elissa Antelman Philadelphia Cyclocross School 0:02:55
5 Parker Ludwig larsen Hudson Furniture Racing Team 0:03:43
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:45:13
2 Michael Magur Verge Sport 0:00:24
3 Andy Gorski Pro Bikes 0:00:24
4 Ralf Warmuth FinKraft Cycling Team 0:00:54
5 Dave Weaver ALAN N. America Cycling Team 0:01:09
6 Kevin Fryberger The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated 0:01:09
7 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 0:01:09
8 Rob Collins Bike line 0:01:28
9 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 0:01:45
10 Kristopher Auer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:02:11
11 Dan Larino Pete's Bike/Century Road Club of Am 0:02:31
12 Dave Freifelder Westwood Velo 0:02:50
13 Mark Miller Favatas TRT/ UnoVelo 0:02:55
14 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 0:03:03
15 Carl Reglar Mad Alchemy / Verge Rider Cooperati 0:03:14
16 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycles 0:03:25
17 Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club 0:03:30
18 Benjamin Anemone Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 0:03:30
19 Charles Arensberg Morgan Stanley/MarketEdge p/b Brand 0:03:40
20 Robert Campos CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing 0:03:45
21 John Arias SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 0:03:59
22 Glenn Turner C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:04:09
23 Matthew Howard CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 0:04:09
24 Todd Kruger Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham 0:04:24
25 Joseph Zurawski MTBNJ.com - Halter's 0:04:30
26 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing 0:04:38
27 Erin Korff CRCA/AXIS 0:04:45
28 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling 0:04:45
29 Gregory Ahnert Lamprey Systems 0:04:45
30 Chris Facas Westwood Velo/Specialized 0:05:12
31 Edward Haack Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 0:05:50
32 Kevin Horan FinKraft Cycling Team 0:06:27
33 Marc Vettori C3: Athletes Serving Athletes 0:06:46
34 Joaquin C de baca KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 0:07:30
35 JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club lap
36 Scott Green Spud Racing lap
37 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club lap
38 Eric Morgan Wissahickon/Engin lap
39 Greg Eater Evolution Racing lap
40 Tim Boring Hilltop Bicycles lap
41 Randall Lewis Bike Line lap
42 Tom Mains Van Dessel Factory Team lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 0:34:01
2 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 0:00:02
3 Martin Mrugal Bike Line 0:00:27
4 Jeffrey Appeltans Mambo CX/GoCycling 0:00:31
5 Al Blanchard Blue Ribbon Restaurants/Translation 0:00:48
6 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 0:00:58
7 Barry Wahner MamboCX/GoCycling/DrWahner.com 0:01:08
8 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:01:16
9 Rick Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 0:01:34
10 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 0:01:46
11 Paul Debartolo CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 0:01:46
12 Robert Reuther BikeLine 0:01:52
13 Martin Jones TEAM SOMERSET _?_ NJBIKE.COM 0:01:57
14 Jim Ludovici Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:02:22
15 Kelly Cline Revolution Wheelworks Racing 0:02:27
16 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 0:02:31
17 Chris Chapman Bike Line 0:02:45
18 Daniel Colman Colavita Racing NJ/NY 0:02:52
19 Peter Fickinger Bike Line 0:02:52
20 Joe Johnston Black Bear Cycling 0:03:02
21 Christopher Gozick MTBNJ.com/Halter's Cycles 0:03:02
22 Kirt Mills MTBNJ.com - Halter's 0:03:02
23 Knight Elsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:03:09
24 Shawn Erickson Elite Endurance 0:03:09
25 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 0:03:19
26 Matthew Perry Bike Line 0:03:25
27 Jim Feehan Kissena 0:03:25
28 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:03:25
29 Fafar Bayat Team Cosmic 0:03:25
30 William Irving 0:03:52
31 Bob Biese Team Vortex 0:03:58
32 Nicholas Alutin Westwood Velo 0:04:12
33 Rolf Windh Guy's Racing Club 0:04:29
34 Jan Wiejak Verge 0:04:35
35 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA 0:05:04
36 David Mcginn Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 0:05:25
37 Mark Bowman South Mountain Cycles 0:05:39
38 Rich Weinstock Van Dessel Factory Team 0:05:39
39 Raymond Brettle Guy's Racing Club 0:06:17
40 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 0:06:24
41 Andy Keesler Liberty Cycle 0:06:42
42 Ed Kallatch Evolution Racing 0:06:42
43 Greg Hoffman EBS Racing Team 0:07:30
44 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com 0:07:30
45 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing 0:07:30
46 Paul Coluccio EECT/Kreb Cycle 0:07:30
47 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing 0:07:30
48 Kevin Keane Colavita Racing NJ/NY 0:07:47
49 Harold Wood 0:07:52
50 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA 0:08:03
51 Paul Incognito Bike Line 0:08:12
52 Oscar Rosales CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team lap
53 Andrew Di michele Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B lap
54 Laurence Etgen Green Mountain Tree Service/Fulcrum lap
55 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team lap
56 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club lap
57 Doug Antelman Team Somerset lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co 0:36:33
2 Robin Kinney Pure Energy Pro AIR HFA 0:00:30
3 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club 0:00:48
4 Art White Team Campmor 0:00:55
5 Mike Connair Bike Line 0:01:00
6 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 0:01:04
7 Kevin Breckenmaker ERA CYCLING 0:01:17
8 Dennis Smith Bike Line 0:02:00
9 Bob Kennelly HALTERS CYCLES (B-Team) 0:02:07
10 David Stokes Kissena 0:02:15
11 Gary Kralik Evolution Racing 0:03:06
12 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing Club 0:03:10
13 Bob Scharle Evolution Racing 0:03:35
14 Richard Bauch "Colavita Racing lap
15 Todd Potter CRCA/Cyclocross.com Grass Roots lap
16 Barrie Drabble "Colavita Racing lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 "angry ric""""" Steele Bike Line Cyclocross Race Team 0:32:15
2 Lawrence Dudek Team Somerset 0:00:19
3 Steven Laverty Tri-State Velo 0:00:23
4 Bob Perna beans bikes 0:01:08
5 Jerry Weiner Guy's Racing Club 0:01:54
6 Christopher Moriarty Jay's Cycle Center 0:05:46
7 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Shea EECT/Kreb Cycle 0:32:03
2 Jennifer Kraut Team TBB/Deep Blue 0:00:13
3 Ellen White Team Campmor 0:00:44
4 Lisa Vible Bike Line 0:01:00
5 Carol Becht Montclair Bikery 0:01:10
6 Laura Carlson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:01:48
7 Karen Tourian Guy's Racing Club 0:04:44
8 Christina Perkins favata TRT 0:06:13
9 Jocelyn Gertel CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 0:07:18
10 Anne Rock C3 Twenty20 Cycling Company lap
11 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Rabadi Christopher Rabadi p/b Pamela Cleff 0:50:19
2 Walton Brush Mash SF 0:00:15
3 Jerry Troiano Rutgers University | Raleigh Cyclin 0:00:21
4 John Cotter Freddie Fu Cycling Team 0:00:44
5 Dag Anderson Team Somerset 0:00:44
6 Andrey Doroshenko C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00:50
7 Jameson Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00:50
8 Marten Beels Lamprey Systems 0:01:01
9 Steven Wittig CampanoHVAC/Breakawaybikes.com 0:01:01
10 Michael Miller Bicycle Therapy/Melitta 0:01:20
11 Myles Lund High Road Cycles 0:01:33
12 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 0:01:43
13 Eric Oishi MTBNJ.com - Halter's 0:01:43
14 Kenneth Lundgren Heart House Cycling Team 0:01:51
15 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:02:32
16 Caleb Holmes Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com 0:02:50
17 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 0:03:03
18 Brian Field Hudson Furniture Racing Team 0:03:10
19 Joseph Petrarca MTBNJ.com - Halter's 0:03:10
20 Nick Sears 0:03:21
21 Todd Everett Bike Line 0:03:47
22 Cooper Ray King Kog 0:03:58
23 Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing 0:04:10
24 Sean Pasieka Elite Endurance Training Systems 0:04:17
25 Eli Branch Chari & Co. NYC 0:04:31
26 Samuel Salisbury CRCA/Breakaway Courier Systems 0:04:31
27 Ian Forsyth Yale Cycling 0:04:31
28 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. 0:04:46
29 Joseph Tramontano Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles 0:04:59
30 William Johnson 0:05:11
31 Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club 0:05:11
32 Sean Runnette Bailey Bikes 0:05:11
33 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 0:05:24
34 Daniel Caridi Team Danbury Audi 0:05:24
35 Brett Champlain Rosko Cycles 0:05:32
36 Knight Elsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:05:32
37 Charles Thompson Knapp's Cyclery Racing 0:06:01
38 Raymond (rj) Reisen Colavita-Baci U19 0:06:20
39 Kasper Ludwig - larsen Hudson Furniture Racing Team 0:06:25
40 Peter Hinmon 0:06:36
41 Dan Mcdermott Bike Line 0:06:36
42 Jake Davidson C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:06:45
43 Geri Lacey King Kog 0:07:20
44 Marcos Picchio Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA LAP
45 Gregory Pizarek CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza LAP
46 Christopher Michaloski LAP
47 Vinnie Galatro Flying Penguins LAP
48 Kenneth Dailey West Point Cycling Team LAP
49 Derek Pepastrat LAP
50 Pischler Dinni wooden wheels LAP
51 George Vlahogiannis Jimenez Velo Sport LAP
52 David Lambert QCW/Breakway Cycles LAP
53 Christopher Dietrich Advanced Sports LAP
54 Micah Douglas Army Cycling LAP
55 Joshua Thiel Pink Rhino Racing LAP
56 Gary Thornton C3 Athletes Serving Athletes LAP
57 Ian Anderson cycles 54 LAP
58 Jack Graham West Point Cycling LAP
59 Robert Walker Army Cycling LAP
60 Joe Favara South Mountain Cycles LAP
61 Richard Leyland Rochester Institute of Technology LAP
62 Sean Hourigan Century LAP
63 Patrick Bastianelli US Military Academy LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Dagostino 0:30:36
2 Lauren Festa Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 0:00:21
3 Victoria Boughton nelson EECT 0:01:00
4 Allison Oishi MTBNJ.com - Halter's 0:01:00
5 Linda Molendyke Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 0:01:35
6 Robin Dunn Team MTBNJ.com-Halter's 0:01:39
7 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing 0:01:39
8 Luci Olewinski CRCA/Rockstar Games/SIgnature Cycle 0:01:49
9 Kirsten Begg-swider Cycle-Smart 0:01:55
10 Cati Scheifele Wooden Wheels Racing 0:02:00
11 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:02:20
12 Jessica Kruse Team Bulldog 0:02:25
13 Lindsey Hinmon 0:02:25
14 Heather Muller King Kog 0:02:25
15 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 0:03:22
16 Sophia Lee Team TATI 0:03:27
17 Gabrielle Czernik 0:03:27
18 Laura lee Vo CRCA/Radical Media 1:03:34
19 Anna Mumford Dave Jordan Coaching 0:03:38
20 Shaina Kravitz 0:03:38
21 Meredith Uhl CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:03:54
22 Katherine Russell Team Somerset 0:03:59
23 Stephanie Kaplan Asphalt Green 0:03:59
24 Maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 0:03:59
25 Jennifer Franko KindHuman Sports / Soigneur 0:03:59
26 Diane Vettori C3: Athletes Serving Serving 0:03:59
27 Masha Schneider West Point 0:03:59
28 Lauren Seavy 0:03:59
29 Anaelle Gamanho Colavita/espnW NJ 0:04:22
30 Kyra Kenwood Carl Hart/GSBC 0:04:33
31 Jess Kates Galatro 0:04:53
32 Nicole Sheets Bike Sport 0:05:12
33 Jennifer Defalco Colavita/espnW NJ 0:05:23
34 Caroline Gaynor Jimenez Velo Sport 0:05:48
35 Amira Fawcett CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:07:08
36 Jennifer Rhodes Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 0:07:57
37 Lesley Hoffman Rutgers University | Raleigh Cyclin 0:07:57
38 Gabrielle Allong West Point 0:07:57
39 Kerri Martin Second Life Bikes 0:09:14
40 Clair Sauer Sweathogs Racing lap
41 Jacqueline Gerstein Central Jersey Removal lap
42 Vivian Choe Rutgers University | Raleigh Cyclin lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Tanner Hudson Furniture Racing Team 0:35:36
2 Joseph Mueller Kissena Cycling Club 0:00:04
3 Kyle Ondy Boss Racing 0:00:34
4 Keith Garrison Pink Rhino Racing 0:00:51
5 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing 0:00:51
6 Mark Branle Team Somerset 0:00:51
7 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 0:01:28
8 Tatsuo Imaishi Strictly Bicycles 0:01:36
9 Jules Roazen Kissena Cycling Club 0:01:36
10 Bryan Carbone Knapp's Cyclery Racing 0:01:36
11 Brett Champlain Rosko Cycles 0:01:46
12 David Parrillo, jr. Cycle-Smart 0:02:00
13 Rod Millott CRCA/Foundation 0:02:12
14 Eugene Berezetsky Rutgers University Alumni | Raleigh 0:02:12
15 James Pearl MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles 0:02:21
16 Zachary Kanapkey Cicli Devotion 0:02:21
17 Douglas Cary TAS VELO 0:02:32
18 Lucas Van drunen CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:02:32
19 David Lambert QCW/Breakway Cycles 0:02:36
20 Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club 0:02:36
21 Gregory Orticelle Team Marty's 0:02:36
22 Lance Dunn Team MTBNJ-Halter's 0:02:36
23 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 0:02:50
24 Brad Turner MTBNJ.com - Halter's 0:03:02
25 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:03:07
26 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 0:03:07
27 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA 0:03:07
28 Andrew Miller Bike Line 0:03:16
29 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 0:03:25
30 Will Miller JH Audio 0:03:25
31 Andres Jimenez Team Marty's 0:03:25
32 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:03:25
33 Kevin Lanni Rutgers University | Raleigh Cyclin 0:03:25
34 Ralph Miccio Hastings Velo 0:04:03
35 Jan Wolfe ARC Racing 0:04:08
36 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 0:04:15
37 Ryan Csolak Boss Racing 0:04:15
38 Daniel Wood Earl's Bicycle Store 0:04:15
39 James Nelson Kissena Cycling Club 0:04:15
40 Andrew Da silva Kissena Cycling Club 0:04:28
41 Micha Ophir CRCA/enduranceWERX 0:04:28
42 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 0:04:35
43 Doug Alpers Team Marty's 0:04:39
44 Jan Grajkowski 0:04:45
45 Timothy Blagg TCB/AHTBM 0:04:52
46 Eric Sandrow Century Road Club of America 0:04:52
47 Alex Bikky 0:04:52
48 Chris Labudde High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen 0:04:58
49 Bob Swart Dark Horse Cycles 0:04:58
50 James Curtis RIT Cycling 0:05:06
51 Christoph Ohngemach Century Road Club of America 0:05:06
52 Edward Nessen CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:05:06
53 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:05:06
54 David Schwartz Team Town Cycle 0:05:06
55 David Sanossian Kissena Cycling Club 0:05:17
56 Bladdymir Coronel Death Row Velo/Native Eyewear 0:05:17
57 Topp Render ARC Racing 0:05:21
58 George Ghanim Rutgers University Staff | Raleigh 0:05:27
59 Peter Michael 0:06:01
60 Elias Bull Rutgers University | Raleigh Cyclin 0:06:06
61 Charles Spano 0:06:06
62 Raymund Calaquian Evolution Racing 0:06:37
63 Derick Shoff Cycle Sports 0:06:48
64 Daniel Golden Search and State 0:06:55
65 James Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:06:55
66 Miguel Galvin Asphalt Green 0:07:18
67 Nelson Martins Grove Street Velo 0:07:29
68 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:07:57
69 Andrew Pattison 0:08:09
70 Alex Witt Rutgers University | Raleigh Cyclin 0:09:36
71 Jay Nossen Hermes lap
72 Johnny Hsu Cicli Devotion lap
73 Louis Berrios DeathRow Velo lap
74 Buddy Ralston Boss Racing lap
75 Eugene Colon Mineola Bicycle lap
76 Richard Abel iii Shippensburg University of Pennsylv lap
77 Matthew Hagan Central Jersey Removal lap
78 John Carbonara Boss Racing lap
79 Richard Anderson Central Jersey Removal lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 65   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Lehman Colavita bacii u19 0:46:45
2 Jonathan Dietz EWR Racing
3 Jimmy Maurer Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b
4 John Clark Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Craig Giant Rabobank Team 0:54:26
2 Justin Lindine Redline 0:00:02
3 Jeremy Durrin JAM Fund / NCC / Vittoria 0:00:04
4 Travis Livermon Mock Orange Racing 0:00:59
5 Dan Timmerman RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS 0:01:07
6 Daniel Chabanov RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS 0:01:32
7 Anthony Clark JAM Fund / NCC / Vittoria 0:01:32
8 Christian Favata RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS 0:01:41
9 Stephen Cummings C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 20/2 0:02:07
10 Greg Wittwer Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:02:07
11 Ryan Dewald SEAVS/haymarket 0:02:07
12 Jeff Bahnson Van Dessel Factory Team 0:02:07
13 Weston Schempf SEAVS/haymarket 0:02:16
14 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 0:02:41
15 Mike De bie Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b 0:02:41
16 Cameron Dodge SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 0:03:09
17 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 0:03:27
18 Maurice Gamanho Van Dessel Factory Team 0:03:51
19 Jake Sitler Nuts About Granola 0:04:06
20 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:04:28
21 Cole Oberman Breakawaybikes.com 0:04:38
22 Maksym Shepitko Hudson Furniture Racing Team 0:04:41
23 Nicholas Van winkle Hudson Furniture Racing Team 0:04:55
24 Matt Timmerman Cannondale Factory Racing 0:04:55
25 Forrest Conrad Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b 0:05:32
26 Patrick Bradley Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b 0:05:50
27 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:06:02
28 John Hanson NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. Cy 0:06:12
29 Michael Green Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 0:06:24
30 Allan Rego 0:06:34
31 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo 0:07:05
32 Evan Murphy NYC Velo 0:07:32
33 Andrew Logiudice Sussex Bike 0:07:44
34 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 1L
35 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology 1L
36 Jeremiah Gantzer N/A 3L
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arley Kemmerer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:41:57
2 Nikki Thiemann Team CF 0:00:00
3 Erin Silliman Corsa Concepts Cyclocross Team 0:00:29
4 Cassandra Maximenko SilverBull/Bones/Thule 0:00:36
5 Brittlee Bowman pedalpowertraining.com 0:00:44
6 Katrina Dowidchuk Colavita/EspnW NJ 0:00:44
7 Patty Buerkle Edlow Int p/b Bike Beat 0:01:34
8 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:01:49
9 Alice Henriques Zanconato Racing 0:02:02
10 Allyson Tufano Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 0:02:10
11 Stacey Barbossa Colavita/espnW NJ 0:02:22
12 Jessica Kutz PENN STATE 0:03:07
13 Michelle Bishop North Point Women's Racing 0:03:20
14 Bailey Semian Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:03:44
15 Tara Parsons CRCA 0:04:28
16 Elizabeth So Les Petites Victoires 0:04:49
17 Lauri Webber Van Dessel Factory Team 0:05:11
18 Amy Breyla C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:05:40
19 Erica Yozell South Mountain Cycles 0:06:26
20 Diedre Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:06:26
21 Kristine Church Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom 0:06:43
22 Caitlin Thompson Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 1L
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1