Log In
Labor Day Cyclocross Championships • Sep 3 2012
3.8
1
4.3
4.3
1.3
Partly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.8
Beers
1
Moisture
4.3
Accel
4.3
Tech
1.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo 0:44:36.1
2 Luke Grant JL VELO RACING 0:41:27.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alastair Magun CYCLE U
2 Matt Adolf JL VELO
3 Ronan Donertyjlvelo
4 Samuel Zivin JL VELO
5 Jack Spranger MOTOFISH RACING
6 John Christian
7 Adrian Magun CYCLE U
8 Holden Berg CYCLE U
9 Alex Skov OLD TOWN
10 Jack Arildson JL VELO
11 Henry Brunz BLUE ROOSTER
12 Mikey Munoz
13 Dustin Lind CYCLE U
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anders Peterson 0:24:02.3
2 Layton Carroll-novack JL VELO RACIING 0:24:23.4
3 Mitchell Thornton JL VELO RACING 0:25:07.0
4 Ryan W engledow OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:25:36.9
5 Mich David lamarche 0:26:41.6
6 Steven Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:27:26.5
7 Jacob W todd 0:27:53.7
8 Ian O'connell JL VELO RACIING 0:28:40.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor James JL VELO 0:30:56.4
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U
2 Addison Leckrone VET BIKE
3 Anna Munoz
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Richter 0:47:13.7
2 Joshua Stinger BIKE RAISING 0:48:18.0
3 Benji Perin SECOND ASCENT 0:49:20.3
4 Chris Ellis VOLER/BICYCLE CENTER 0:49:36.0
5 Evan Renwick CYCLEU-POP CAP 0:50:48.0
6 Trevor Kosa CBC 0:51:03.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Volkert Team Double Check 0:40
2 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles 0:40
3 Courtenay Mcfadden Voler/Bicycle Centres 0:41
4 Jon Hernandez CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:41
5 Allen Butler Second Ascent 0:42
6 Harrison Devine JL Velo 0:42
7 Jessica Cutler CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:42
8 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle 0:42
9 Matt Kreger 0:42
10 Nicholas Moroz-koops Fischer Plumbing 0:42
11 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com 0:43
12 Justin Berndt Mafia Racing NW 0:43
13 Brian Burton Audi 0:43
14 Brandon Schumacher JL Velo 0:43
15 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing 0:43
16 Kevin Hanson Second Ascent 0:44
17 Alex Votry Blue Rooster 0:44
18 Jason Connell Apex Racing 0:44
19 Micah Middleton VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 0:45
20 Andrew Austin Unattached 0:45
21 Ben Larson Apex Racing 0:46
22 Markus Gallasch Old Town Bicycle 0:46
23 Sean Cissel 0:46
24 Aaron Griffith Farestart 0:47
25 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca 0:48
26 Colin Ferguson PAINCAVE CYCLING 0:48
27 David Hull Ralleigh Time
28 Rob Born Blue Rooster Time
29 Niels Thogersen Stanley Time
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Cota old town 0:31:34.9
2 Matt Kreger 0:31:35.3
3 Mike Clark slalom consulting 0:31:57.3
4 Evan Geary jl velo racing team 0:31:59.0
5 Andrew Laughlin experto crede 0:32:04.3
6 Jeffrey Reed sccd/starbucks cycling 0:32:09.7
7 Aaron Griffith farestart 0:32:16.6
8 Garrett Charlson audi 0:32:36.4
9 Ezra Kahn recycled cycles/husky 0:32:43.1
10 Stefan Mcpherson renton center cycle 0:32:53.8
11 Kyle Watson mr. crampy's multisport 0:32:54.1
12 Clinton Seal voler/bicycle centres 0:32:56.1
13 Jason Hansen tacoma bike 0:33:06.6
14 Cody Young xesnw 0:33:08.5
15 Justin Calvo scca/starbucks 0:33:23.0
16 Will Muehlhausen jl velo 0:33:23.6
17 Joe Gray experto crede 0:33:38.5
18 Jarrett Aregger jl velo 0:33:40.6
19 Erik Olson cucina fresca 0:33:45.0
20 Joseph Coats 20/20 fuel 0:33:49.4
21 John Ayres hillsboro bike company 0:33:51.0
22 Christopher Carter herriott sports performance 0:33:52.5
23 David Brunelle stanley 0:33:57.9
24 Chad Olson 0:34:00.9
25 Kody Raymond old town bicycle 0:34:07.7
26 Brian Marr garage racing 0:34:22.3
27 Anders Pedersen jl velo 0:34:31.0
28 Bob Bautista tba racing 0:34:40.3
29 Jeff Rasor tba racing 0:34:40.6
30 Andrew Austin 0:34:46.8
31 Terry David fischer plumbing 0:35:09.4
32 Brian Tucher scca/starbucks 0:35:13.5
33 Hank Greer team double check 0:35:17.6
34 John Mckay scca/starbucks 0:35:24.2
35 Lee Brunz blue rooster 0:35:37.4
36 Jeff Feligno 0:35:42.0
37 Rip Hale recycled cycles raci 0:35:51.3
38 Kennith Ramirez the three mus-drink-beers 0:36:00.0
39 Jason Weekes Tacoma Cyclocross 0:36:01.6
40 Nicholas Virivong voler-bicycles 0:36:09.5
41 Joseph Christian ``` 0:36:09.8
42 Brad Coston the three mus-drink-bee 0:36:11.5
43 Andy Raber 0:36:13.8
44 Mitchell Thornton jl velo 0:36:14.0
45 Layton Carol 0:36:16.7
46 John Greer team double check 0:36:17.0
47 Paul Tassin 0:36:44.9
48 Jeff Coopersmith cucina fresca 0:36:48.2
49 Matt Muehlhausen jl velo 0:36:52.5
50 Richard Wilson center cycle 0:37:23.7
51 Andrew Wittwer old town bicycle 0:37:25.7
52 Trey Thornton jl velo 0:38:39.6
53 Jesse Keating tacoma cyclocross 0:38:40.0
54 Tyler Daniel j l velo 0:41:09.2
55 Parker Adam newman jl velo racing Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 29   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 0:50:07.4
2 Chad Berg CYCLE U POP CAP 0:50:34.3
3 Travis Nease AUDI 0:51:14.0
4 Sean Kelsey CYCLE U POP CAP 0:52:09.5
5 Warran Mcandrew FISCHER PLUMBING 0:54:16.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Gallagher GUINNESS CYCLING 0:50:04.2
2 Michael Brazel OLD TOWN 0:50:05.7
3 Chris Adolf STARBUCKS/SCCA 0:50:06.3
4 Keith Rollins N/A 0:50:06.9
5 Tom Phillips RAGNAROK 0:50:34.3
6 Steve Jensen CYCLE NORTHWEST/BICYCLE CENTRE 0:51:54.2
7 Rob Piper AMGEN CYCLING 0:52:08.7
8 Martin Senryrik SECOND ASCENT 0:53:35.7
9 Rick Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:53:59.8
10 Brian Volkert DOUBLE CHECK Time N/A
11 Sean Phillips GARAGE RACING Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Miller Mafia NW 0:07:54.3
2 Parker Lund Mafia Racing 0:07:56.1
3 John Kiess n/a 0:08:09.5
4 Martin Turek AUDI 0:08:15.7
5 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle 0:08:16.6
6 Andrew Lamb Keller Rohrback 0:08:17.6
7 Dave Pearson Voler Bicycle Centres 0:08:18.5
8 Justin Littell Cyclocrossracing.com 0:08:24.2
9 Tim Lewis Audi 0:08:25.4
10 Matt Soja Stanley 0:08:25.9
11 Lars Pedersen JL Velo Racing 0:08:27.1
12 Matthew Stanigar Cucina Fresca 0:08:28.7
13 "jason Bavuso" Bikesport 0:08:28.7
14 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH 0:08:37.5
15 Mark Freda Aspen Velo 0:08:40.2
16 Chrisopher Gay Soft Like Kitten 0:08:50.8
17 Dean Rogers Garage 0:09:00.6
18 Rob Born Blue Rooster 0:09:02.5
19 Ed Amdahl SCCA/Starbucks 0:09:12.4
20 Grant Collins TEAM DOUBLE CHECK 0:09:34.7
21 Brad Loetel Bikesport 0:09:49.4
22 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING Time N/A
23 Joseph Ecker JL Velo Racing Time N/A
24 Barney Gill Old Town Bicycle Time N/A
25 Patrick Raney GARAGE Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Wilson Center cycle 0:41:07.4
2 Dan Becraft MOOTS GRASS MOOTS 0:41:14.8
3 Cosmic Miller Confluence Digital.com 0:42:00.4
4 Bob Ling Cyclocrossworld.com Grassroots 0:42:27.9
5 Paul Clays CUCINA FRESCA 0:42:43.8
6 Francisco Pons FISCHER PLUMBING 0:43:01.6
7 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING 0:43:03.3
8 Earl Zimmermann 0:43:04.9
9 Michael Thorton FISCHER PLUMBING/ Jet City Velo 0:43:10.0
10 Andrew Novikoff n/a 0:43:13.6
11 Peter Stocker Bikesport 0:43:48.9
12 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING 0:44:01.8
13 James O'Brien Second Ascent 0:44:23.5
14 D Parsons MR CRAMPYS 0:44:28.0
15 Phillip Meyer Phil South Side 0:44:39.4
16 Jason Land FISCHER PLUMBING 0:44:56.6
17 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN CYCLE 0:44:58.1
18 Mike Doherty JL Velo 0:45:16.4
19 Mike Braaten OLD TOWN CYCLE 0:45:52.4
20 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN CYCLE 0:45:53.3
21 Ken Dong FISCHER PLUMBING 0:45:55.4
22 Alex Votry Blue Rooster Time N/A
23 Quinn Dunsenberry Blue Rooster Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Buff Hopper TEAM DOUBLE CHECK 0:43:32.5
2 Tom Holmes n/a 0:44:08.2
3 David Bennett Voler Bicycle Cenres 0:45:20.4
4 Steve Tauscheck Double Check 0:45:28.1
5 Tim Purcell FISCHER PLUMBING 0:45:31.9
6 Donald Perry Apex 0:47:00.2
7 Donald Heirman Voler Bicycle Cenres 0:47:15.7
8 Barry Johnson JL Velo Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca 0:32:06
2 Tiff Koehn FISCHER PLUMBING 0:32:18
3 Jeffrey E. reed SCCA/Starbucks 0:32:22
4 Tom Platt JL VELO AMBASSADODRS 0:32:52
5 David Lasartemeeks 0:33:01
6 Rick Birdsey Second Ascent 0:33:06
7 Joseph Coats 20/20 FUEL CYCLING 0:33:14
8 Steven Moe StormKings 0:33:30
9 Chris Blanton LAKEMONT CYCLING 0:33:39
10 Mark Ely FISCHER PLUMBING 0:33:42
11 Jason Dul SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:33:43
12 Scott Mcnees n/a 0:34:00
13 Jeff Hsu Garage 0:34:25
14 Brian Tucker SCCA/Starbucks 0:34:43
15 James Christensen 0:34:43
16 Kennith Ramirez CYCLE U 0:34:54
17 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING 0:35:03
18 Jason Weekes TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 0:35:26
19 Euan Robertson SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:35:38
20 Shawn Harrington Cucina Fresca 0:35:44
21 Eric Davis TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 0:36:24
22 Brad Coston The three-must-drink-beers 0:36:32
23 Michael Correa SLALOM CONSULTING 0:36:34
24 David Smith 0:37:26
25 Jeremy Harrison OTB DIRT 0:37:27
26 Dan Labuda Garage 0:38:03
27 Joseph Marti malinao Blue Rooster 0:38:15
28 Eric Layland Double Check 0:39:48
29 Dan Mcgrady n/a 0:42:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Marler JL Velo 0:33:30.6
2 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA 0:33:43.2
3 Jeffrey Gibbs CUCINA FRESCA 0:33:43.4
4 Paul Dinger CUCINA FRESCA 0:33:46.0
5 Larry Steinberg Mr Crumpy's 0:34:11.4
6 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 0:34:11.8
7 Quinn Dunseberry Blue Rooster 0:34:35.9
8 Donny Buchanan OLD TOWN 0:34:40.6
9 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING 0:34:48.2
10 John Bissell Blue Rooster 0:35:02.2
11 Dan Arildson JL Velo 0:36:06.0
12 Joseph A christian n/a 0:36:26.4
13 Todd Gill Double Check 0:36:30.4
14 Patrick Rowland n/a 0:36:33.5
15 Gary Lardizabal Bike Sport 0:36:49.2
16 Daniel Haller SCCA/Starbucks 0:37:24.5
17 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster 0:37:26.1
18 Russ Rainforth Blue Rooster 0:37:43.9
19 Darol Tuttle TEAM SCCA/STARBUCKS 0:37:46.6
20 Jeff Coopersmith CUCINA FRESCA 0:38:19.7
21 Mark Daniel JL Velo 0:38:21.3
22 Tom Petersen Upriver Racing 0:39:02.4
23 John Greer Double Check Time N/A
24 Kevin Markham CLASSIC CYCLE Time N/A
25 Dirk M haije McCleod/Pedal Dynamics Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson 0:33:02.4
2 Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING 0:34:44.8
3 Dennis Stumpp n/a 0:35:22.9
4 Buff Hooper Double Check 0:36:23.0
5 Greg Heitman Double Check 0:36:33.2
6 Tim Mccormick FISCHER PLUMBING/JET CITY 0:36:55.9
7 Hal Stanley TEAM DOUBLE CHECK 0:37:16.8
8 Scott Moore TEAM DOUBLE CHECK 0:37:48.8
9 Craig Burgess Blue Rooster 0:38:01.1
10 Thom De buys TEAM DOUBLE CHECK 0:38:04.0
11 Roland Goeckel TEAM DOUBLE CHECK 0:38:59.1
12 Hank Green Double Check 0:40:40.0
13 Ben Holman Upriver Racing 0:35:00.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge RALEIGH CLEMENT 0:38:31.7
2 Ian Mackie Alki Rubicon 0:39:28.3
3 Cunningham Karl EXPERTO CREDE 0:40:55.5
4 Randy Salamon HODALA 0:40:58.6
5 Jim Wood Alki Rubicon 0:41:05.5
6 Anthony Dickson Audi 0:41:09.1
7 Patrick Monteith HODALA 0:41:27.4
8 Cole Meckle Stanley 0:41:32.6
9 Dan Becraft MOOTS GRASS MOOTS 0:42:02.7
10 Russell Clark OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:42:13.6
11 Andy Skalet SLK 0:42:18.9
12 Bart Sanderson SUCK IT/HODALA 0:42:22.9
13 Gary Tegantvoort Montlake Bicycle Shop 0:42:39.6
14 Kyle Smith CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:42:58.2
15 Bill Huggins Stanley 0:43:02.6
16 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing 0:44:12.6
17 Lawrence Jobe SUCK IT/HODALA 0:44:29.5
18 Jamie Stralka Kagnarok 0:44:29.9
19 Vincent Mysliwiec OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:45:11.4
20 Travis Kubicek COG Natives 0:45:29.8
21 John Bissell Blue Rooster 0:47:37.8
22 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:47:49.6
23 Rip Hale Recycled Cycles Racing 0:48:06.6
24 Marcy Sutton HODALA 0:48:09.2
25 Matt Newport TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 0:48:36.0
26 Alexandria Luschen JL VELO ELITE/AMBASSADORS 0:48:38.1
27 Stefanie Werts Olympia Orthopaedic Assoc. 0:38:56.2
28 Lori Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:39:10.8
29 Patricia Decker Superpro Racing 0:40:49.2
30 Kathleen Mcmahon Soft Like Kitten 0:50:24.8
31 Seth Davis Alki Rubicon Time N/A
32 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtenay Mcfadden Voler/Bicycle Centres 0:41:34.0
2 Kristen Kelsey Cycle U Pop Cap 0:44:13.1
3 Karyn Abraham Blue Rooster 0:44:45.7
4 Julie Zivin Recycled Cycles Racing 0:45:10.5
5 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback 0:45:40.3
6 Lea Stralka Ragnarok Racing 0:47:52.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Mckay SCCA/Starbucks 0:45:59.5
2 Kate Aryres Hillsboro Bicycle Company 0:47:25.5
3 Kathryn Meckle OOA 0:38:45.5
4 Katie Ellis Voler/Bicycle Centres 0:40:09.1
5 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Time N/A
6 Jill Ramsey FISCHER PLUMBING 0:47:36.5
7 Monica Dewald Cucina Fresca 0:48:09.9
8 Lisa Miller Ragnarok Racing 0:37:40.9
9 Kristen Ramey n/a 0:37:57.0
10 Cynthia Freed Voler/Bicycle Centers 0:38:16.6
11 Angela Mysliwiec OTB 0:38:25.7
12 Elizabeth Salvo Ragnarok Racing 0:38:26.1
13 Deborah Driver Ragnarok Racing 0:39:31.3
14 Christine Neumiller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:40:31.3
15 Karen James SCCA/Starbucks 0:41:06.0
16 Kathleen Mcmahon Soft Like Kitten 0:46:36.6
17 Nate Keener 0:25:18.8
18 Arenio Ferreria 0:25:19.1
19 Greg Gizinski OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:25:19.6
20 Eric Davis TACOMA CX 0:25:20.0
21 Brian Kadet 0:26:02.7
22 David Lamarche 0:26:26.2
23 Kelsey Milligan EXPERTO CREDE 0:27:07.7
24 Liana Campus OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:27:48.0
25 Victoria Goodall EXPERTO CREDE 0:27:53.7
26 Ryan Gabrielson JL VELO RACIING 0:28:23.2
27 Rudesh Toofanny ERPERTO CREDE 0:28:28.9
28 Josh Greer TEAM DOUBLE CHECK 0:29:40.9
29 Rachael Lamarche 0:30:21.5
30 Amanda Camp FISCHER PLUMBING 0:31:15.3
31 Julie Griffith ` 0:33:31.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elise Wright PETERSON RACING 0:36:40.2
2 Elisa Schmalz ADVOCARE 0:36:52.1
3 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH 0:36:56.0
4 Emily Nevin BLUE ROOSTER 0:37:04.4
5 Tina Rainforth BLUE ROOSTER 0:37:23.7
6 Christine Soja PETERSON 0:38:32.8
7 Cathy Varland SPOKESWOMEN RACING 0:39:00.8
8 Kathleen Oliver PHIL'S SOUTHSIDE 0:40:46.1
9 Claire Kline TEAM DOUBLE CHECK 0:42:17.7
10 Stacey Giuffre CYCLE U 0:43:50.2
11 Eleanor James JL VELO 0:43:50.6
12 Christie Fix MAFIA RACING NW Time N/A
13 Ashlie Bissell BLUE ROOSTER Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 6