Log In
XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 • Sep 11 2016
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff
Download
4.3
2.3
4.6
3.3
1.3
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #labaghCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
2.3
Moisture
4.6
Accel
3.3
Tech
1.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Michael Dutczak The Pony Shop
3 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
4 Jordan Roessingh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 Caleb Swartz Trek Cyclocross Collective
6 Kyle Russ Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
7 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
8 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
10 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
11 Federico Rios Roll: Racing
12 Matt Silvia CarboRocket
13 Nathan Pfeifer
14 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
15 Matthew Schweiker Tenspeed Hero
16 Michael Page
17 Joe Berlyoung Heritage Cycling
18 Matthew Kelley SBR Quantum Racing
19 Giordano Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
20 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
21 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
22 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
24 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
25 Kevin Pietka PSIMET Racing
26 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
27 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
28 Douglas Ansel Team Wheel & Sprocket
29 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
30 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
32 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
33 Ryan Ramirez
34 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
35 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
36 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
37 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
38 Bryan Lee The Pony Shop
39 Anthony James Team Extreme
40 Paolo Urizar The Bonebell
41 Kennen Hootman INTENT
42 Eric Shivvers Roll: Racing
DNF Maxx Hall Higher Gear
DNF Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
DNF Tien Nguyen xXx Racing - Athletico
DNF Benjamin Schlarman
DNF Sean Kennedy Heritage Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gonzalez The Weather Channel
2 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
3 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
4 Sean Macminn
5 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
6 Brad Mitchell Roll: Racing
7 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
9 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
10 Rick Schopp INTENT
11 Troy Crady
12 Brian Bauer
13 Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling
14 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
15 Adam Prink xXx Racing
16 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing - Athletico
17 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
18 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross
19 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
20 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
21 Drew Priestgrochowski
22 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Bob Main UPB Cycling Club
24 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
25 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
26 Owen Aronson
27 Bob Flicek Epic Cycle and Fitness
28 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
29 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
30 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
31 Phillip Van asten
32 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
33 Johnathan Crawford
34 Anthony James Team Extreme
35 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
36 Benjamin Schlarman
37 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
38 Rob Capps
39 Mike Palmer Half Acre Cycling
40 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
41 Kennen Hootman INTENT
42 Gregory Niedbala Project 5 Racing
43 Brion Goudreau Cadence Cyclery
44 Ted Burger Flatlandia Cycling Team
45 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
46 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
47 David Mccollum
48 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
49 Eric Shivvers Roll: Racing
50 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
51 Michael Young West Town Bikes
52 Richard Prodans
53 William Kannenberg
54 Joshua Shough Bouledogue Tout Noir
DNF Michael Cook Spin Zone Racing
DNF Alex Edwards
Finishers: Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Moncrieff Team Bicycle Heaven
2 John Castro Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Damian Chlanda
4 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
5 Piotr Wiktorczyk Verdigris-Village CX
6 Nate Kersten Bonkers Cycling
7 Simon Phuah INTENT
8 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
9 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
10 Brett Obourke UPB Cycling
11 David Ross ABD Cycling Club
12 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
13 Mike Bacino Plus One Cycling
14 Wally May
15 Edward Dutczak
16 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
17 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
18 Brandon Emery Comrade Cycles Racing
19 James Barclay xXx Racing
20 Matt Holt LifeLine Racing Team
21 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 Jef Mayer
23 Joe Sullivan Higher Gear
24 Shelby Phillips
25 Dave Towner
26 Matt Henderson
27 Jose Rodriguez US Military Endurance Sports
28 Joel Hukill Stay Rad Adventure Team
29 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
30 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
31 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
32 Richard Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
33 Francesco Barba
34 Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles
35 John Kingry Mox Multisport
36 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
37 Gabe Kroll LifeLine Racing Team
38 Jeff West Tulsa Wheelmen
39 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
40 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
41 Andres Gutierrez INTENT
42 Andrew Waggoner
43 Dwayne Richmond
44 Ross Handler Heritage Cycling
45 Jafet Torres Spoked Bikes
46 Brad Erickson xXx Racing
47 Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
48 Nick Praznowski The Pony Shop
49 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
50 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
51 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
52 Tom Perotti xXx Racing
53 Eduardo Acosta
54 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
55 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
56 Jon Labok
57 Matt Edgington Comrade Cycles Racing
58 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
59 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
60 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
61 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
62 Jonathan Mendez
63 Peter Kamar LifeLine Racing Team
64 Sean Seamon
65 Elliot Bennett
66 Daniel Wachter
67 Arturo Garza-gongora
68 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
69 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
70 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
71 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
72 Byron Noll xXx Racing
73 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
74 David Belknap
75 Alex Braatz
76 Kyle Millns INTENT
77 Robert Bunting
78 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
79 Jose Navarro West Town Bikes
80 Joe Schubert
81 Steve Kismohr
82 Bryan Mcclaran INTENT
83 Max Hertz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
84 Gina Kenny
85 Nathan Newton SRAM Factory
86 John Bayldon
87 Arthur Oneil PSIMET Racing
88 Brian Barrera
89 Jeff Franson
90 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
91 Collin Tillotson
92 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
93 Nathan Daugherty
94 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
95 John Mitchell xXx Racing
96 Mike Metivier
DNF Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Maryann Sedor INTENT
DNF Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
DNF Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 96   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Ross ABD Cycling Club
2 Simon Phuah INTENT
3 Jason Bolt Comrade Cycles Racing
4 Kevin Richardson
5 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
7 Andrew Waggoner
8 Joe Sullivan Higher Gear
9 Brett Obourke UPB Cycling
10 James Barclay xXx Racing
11 Mike Bacino Plus One Cycling
12 Matthew Parris
13 Wally May
14 Kevin Moncrieff Team Bicycle Heaven
15 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
16 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
17 Peter Britton
18 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
19 Jeff West Tulsa Wheelmen
20 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
21 Art Fessler
22 Antonio Gonzalez Lovestar Factory Team
23 Richard Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
24 Andres Gutierrez INTENT
25 Jim Gust
26 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
27 John Kingry Mox Multisport
28 Dan Lucas SRAM Factory
29 Isaac Brosilow
30 Robert Gordon
31 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
32 Dave Towner
33 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
34 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
35 Andrzej Brzoznowski Bike Law Cycling Club
36 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
37 Alexander Helbach Bonkers Cycling
38 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
39 Hiroshi Watanabe Plus One Cycling
40 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
41 Dwayne Richmond
42 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
43 Paul Struebing
44 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
45 Peter Gray
46 Dan Charleston
47 Andrei Cismas
48 Jon Labok
49 Dave Simon
50 Sean Seamon
51 Scott Rothbarth
52 David Corey cycling republic
53 Douglas Pettay Roll: Racing
54 Jake Lawhead Spidermonkey Cycling
55 Jose Rodriguez US Military Endurance Sports
56 Chad Cooney
57 Craig Sutton
58 Edward Weigel Jus d' Orange
59 David Altenburg xXx Racing - Athletico
60 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
61 Zachary Weidenaar
62 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
63 Frank Pistorio Verdigris-Village CX
64 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
65 David Fox Spider Monkey
66 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing-Athletico
67 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
68 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
69 Diego Delgado
70 Brian Rojek
71 Lily Williams Bonkers Cycling
72 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
73 Mike Metivier
74 Michael Duggan
75 Gregory Carver
76 William Barnes PSIMET Racing
77 Mike Mccall
78 Alex Speaker BELGIANWERKX
79 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
80 Bartosz Zurawski
81 John Bowie
82 Brendan Kevenides Bike Law Cycling Club
83 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
84 Chris Marshall
85 Eamonn Prizy BAbyring
86 Steve Abueva
87 Mike Tobin xXx Racing
88 Artur Markowski
89 Jordan Morrell
90 Collin Tillotson
91 Ben Connor
92 Gina Kenny
93 Connor Iciburz
94 Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
95 Robert Bunting
96 Nathan Daugherty
97 Max Wacker Bonkers Cycling
98 Ruairi Brady Roll: Racing
99 Lenny Aron
100 Brian Parache Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah
101 Kevin Oneill xXx Racing
102 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
103 Patrick Ardron-hudson
104 Rishan Mohideen
105 Dennis Spada
106 Kyle Spanski
107 Derek Augustynowicz RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
108 Jonathan Mendez
109 Robert Clarke Heritage Race Club
110 Victor Vizzuett
111 Kevin Oishi
112 Dan Meyer
113 Richard Fanning
114 John Bayldon
115 Harold Keegan
116 Andrzej Nowakowski
117 Peter Kang
118 Robert Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
119 Alexander Ayzenberg SRAM Factory
120 Mike Salvi na
121 Aaron Rosenstock
122 Mike Long
123 Erin Sloan
124 Richard Moellering xXx Racing
125 T. steven Lobaugh
126 Nate Kersten Bonkers Cycling
DNF Jeff Franson
DNF Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
DNF Marcus Delgado MOX MULTISPORT
DNF Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
DNF Gerard Castro
DNF Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Kyle Ronallo George Garner Cyclery Track Team
DNF Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 53   Cat 5: 61   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
2 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
3 Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
4 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
5 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
6 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
7 Simon Bailey Wheels in Motion
8 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
9 Jw Miller
10 Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
11 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
12 Frank Lofrano
13 Rick Schopp INTENT
14 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
15 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
16 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
17 Dave Keil
18 Nathan Schneeberger Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
20 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear
21 John Castro Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
23 Bradley Menna Club Bicicletta
24 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
25 Michael Beebe
26 Andy Hodge
27 Andrew Daley Burnham Racing
28 Matthew Mcdonough
29 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
30 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
31 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
32 Philippe Lunardelli
33 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
34 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
35 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
36 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
37 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
38 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
39 Johnathan Crawford
40 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
41 J Brooks porter
42 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
43 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
44 Richard Barrett GP Velotek
45 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
46 Erik Didriksen xXx Racing
47 Marc O'shea
48 Manuel Tenorio
49 Andrew Kirkwood
50 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
51 Bart Hrvatin
52 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
53 Stardas Pakalnis
54 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
55 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
56 Mariano Marinkovic
57 Jake Lawhead Spidermonkey Cycling
58 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
59 Jason Glick
60 Eric Miller
61 Ruairi Brady Roll: Racing
62 Kevin Oneill xXx Racing
63 Victor Vizzuett
64 Clark Maxwell EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
DNF Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Melcher Team Extreme
2 Jw Miller
3 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
4 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
5 Jim Groenhof
6 Geoffrey Siepker PSIMET Racing
7 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
8 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
9 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
10 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
11 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
12 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
13 Troy Crady
14 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear
15 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
16 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
17 Christopher Zigmont SRAM Factory
18 Gregory Campbell
19 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
20 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
21 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
22 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
23 Justin Bowes The Pony Shop
24 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
25 Rob Capps
26 Edward Dutczak
27 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
28 Gary Bentz Team Bicycle Heaven
29 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
30 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
31 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
32 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
33 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
34 James Brady The Pony Shop
35 Chris Henning
36 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
37 Randy Koren
38 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
39 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
40 Brad Erickson xXx Racing
41 Theo Rhodes TheoRhodes Inc.
42 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
43 Gregory Niedbala Project 5 Racing
44 Harlan Thompson The Pony Shop
45 Tim Doelman
46 Chernoh Sesay Johnny Sprockets
47 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
48 Martin Coffey
49 Greg Spende
50 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
51 Andrew Stover The Pony Shop
52 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
53 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
54 Mases Movsessian
55 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
56 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
57 Richard Prodans
58 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
59 Scott Starbuck The Pony Shop
60 Rich Whitman
61 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
62 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
63 Peter Livaditis
64 Lee Brunz
65 Michael Dutczak
66 Michael Junius Tower Racing
67 Jay Clark Heritage Cycling
68 Benjamin Sanders
69 Adam Wachendorf Velosmith Bicycle Studio
70 John Mahr Wheelfast Racing
71 Harold Keegan
72 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
73 Jon Mejdrich
DNF Newt Cole The Pony Shop
DNF Tim Oneil
DNF Mark Nowack PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
2 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
3 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
4 Marc Zionts The Weather Channel
5 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
6 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
7 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
8 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
9 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
10 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
11 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
12 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing
13 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
14 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
15 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
16 David Mccollum
17 Voytek Glinkowski POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Internati
18 Mauro Fisher
19 Scott Ross
20 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
21 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
22 Thomas Carlson
23 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
24 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
25 Robert Berg Tower Racing
26 Russ Hoefer Higher Gear
27 Julian Coupland
28 John Stainthorp
29 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
30 John Mitchell xXx Racing
31 Charlie Saxe
32 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
33 Jeffrey Shepard
34 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
35 James O'connell Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
2 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
3 Zach Zionts The Weather Channel
4 Colton Peterson Bicycle Heaven
5 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
6 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
7 Zach Radlicz The Pony Shop
8 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
9 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
10 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
11 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
12 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
13 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
14 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
15 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
16 Finn Stover The Pony Shop
17 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
18 Alex Bolotin POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Internati
19 Edgar Vera
20 Jacob Keil
21 George Figueroa West Town Bikes
22 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
23 Kejuan Smith Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
24 Merlin Ryan
25 Ava Cheevers West Town Bikes
26 Charles Livaditis
27 Hope Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
28 Anna Main UPB Cycling Club
29 Guy Ryan
30 Jamal Turner West Town Bikes
31 Olivia Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
32 Alejandro Arellano
33 Elle Doelman Pony Shop
34 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
35 Faith Zehfuss Pony Shop Jrs
36 Diane Vantreeck The Pony Shop
37 Carel Jones West Town Bikes
38 Kevin Shannon UPB Cycling Club
39 Nayla Hale Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
2 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme
3 Cameron Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
4 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
5 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop
6 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
7 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
8 Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
9 Mitchell Madland
10 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
11 Luke Goldman xXx Racing
12 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
13 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
14 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
15 Jordan Austin
16 Katherine Schafer
17 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
18 George Swinand The Pony Shop
19 Thomas Vantreeck The Pony Shop
20 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
21 Pamela Gonzalez weather channel
22 Jacob Mobley
23 William Spende Tread Head Cycling
24 Reece Nowack PSIMET Racing
25 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
26 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club
27 Alan Garza
28 Roman Robinson The Pony Shop
29 Max Chilsen
30 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
31 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
32 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
33 Owen O'shea
34 Rachel Keil
35 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
36 Henri Zigmont SRAM Factory
37 Avital Strauss The Pony Shop
38 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club
39 Ian Jaggi UPB Cycling
40 Dakota Austin
41 James Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
42 Patrick Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
43 Leo Stover The Pony Shop
44 L Dennison
45 Luke Metz
46 Alexander Greco
47 Henry Elbert
48 Lydia Elbert
49 Benjamin Garcia
50 Oliver Reineking
51 Josh Yoder The Pony Shop
52 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
53 Rylan Nowack PSIMET Racing
54 Aidan Hardison
55 Elora Brady
56 Matteo Drummer Velo Matteo
57 Lily Zehfuss Pony Shop Jr
58 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
59 Katherine Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
60 Sophie Centofanti The Pony Shop
61 Zoe Centofanti The Pony Shop
62 Chloe Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
63 Maddux Rienton George Garner Cyclery
64 Mackenzie Rienton George Garner Cyclery
65 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
66 Juan Brito
67 Kale Schrauth Pony Shop
68 Emiliano Arteaga Tri Builders
69 Thibaud Pfeifer-burger
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
2 Mike Conroy MOX MULTISPORT
3 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
5 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
6 Joe Berlyoung Heritage Cycling
7 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
8 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
9 Robert Higgins
10 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
11 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
12 Brent Wegscheid
13 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
14 John Neal
15 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
16 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
17 John Olney
18 Sean Kennedy Heritage Cycling
19 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
20 Philippe Lunardelli
21 Andrew Peterson MOX MULTISPORT
22 Isaac Brosilow
23 Kennen Hootman INTENT
24 Mike Radlicz
25 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
26 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
27 Marcus Delgado MOX MULTISPORT
28 Matt Henderson
29 Matt Duer Union Cycling Team
30 Alexander Ho SRAM Factory
31 Arturo Garza-gongora
32 Jonathan Mendez
33 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing
34 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
35 Jean Carlos diaz West Town Bikes
36 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
37 Adam Leggero
38 Andrew Guentner
39 Andrew Kirkwood
40 Bennett Brian ATLX
41 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
42 Matt Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team
43 Aryeh Jacobsohn
44 William Barnes Higher Gear
45 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
46 Zhijun Liu
47 Joshua Shough Bouledogue Tout Noir
48 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
49 Kyle Millns INTENT
50 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
51 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
52 Jason Bolt Comrade Cycles Racing
53 Rishan Mohideen
54 Brian Barrera
55 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
56 Cesar Meza duron West Town Bikes
DNF Dave Keil
DNF Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
2 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Karyn Abraham ABD Cycling Club
4 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
5 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
6 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
7 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
8 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling
9 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
11 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes
12 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Rebecca Welbes The Bonebell
14 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
15 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
16 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
17 Jodie Prestine Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
18 Jannette Rho Chicago Cuttin Crew
19 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
20 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
21 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
22 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
23 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
24 Rosette Reynolds Chicago Cuttin Crew
25 Andrea Devine The Pony Shop
26 Marissa Castner ABD Cycling Club
27 Erica Gaddy Half Acre Cycling
28 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
30 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
31 Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing
32 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
33 Vanessa Buccella BFF Bikes
DNF Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero
DNF Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Monika Kowalska xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Williams Bonkers Cycling
2 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
3 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
4 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
5 Kimberly Stover The Pony Shop
6 Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing
7 Barbara Karpiuk Team Got Wind?
8 Sarah London xXx Racing
9 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
10 Kolleen Mcnalis BFF Bikes
11 Kristine Deibler Union Cycling Team
12 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
13 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
14 Jenny Lynch Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
16 Kayci Sterzer BFF Bikes
17 Emily Blim Union Cycling Team
18 Leah Goldbloom
19 Wendy Esposito Abd
20 Lorraine Ciofani Vision Quest
21 Julie Yeagle BFF Bikes
22 Tammi Longsjo The Pony Shop
23 Melissa Kelly xXx Racing
24 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
25 Mel Hamilton
26 Maryann Sedor INTENT
27 Elizabeth Bosch
28 Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing
29 Jen Agan
30 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing
31 Melissa King BFF Bikes
32 Meredith Lester Mox
33 Claudia Reyestodd
34 Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
35 Dawn Mrzyglod
36 Megan Tsupros
37 Courtney Javorski
38 Emily Heavey
39 Liz Murzyn Trek-Verge Racing
40 Amanda Depalma-gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
41 Leah Barry
42 Kelsey Schlarman
43 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes
44 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
45 Minori Watanabe
46 Graciela Val
47 Megan Davis
48 Caila Grandinetti
49 K Maddelein Vision Quest
Finishers: Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7