Log In

Team Overview: GP Velotek

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Gary Calton Men Cat 4/5 41 / 53
Gary Calton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 44

McPherson CX Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Brandon Steinert Men Cat 4/5 1 / 22

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2018)

Brent Anderson Men Cat 4 2 / 4

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 30 2018)

Brent Anderson Men Cat 4 3 / 7

360 Cup - Kansas State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 18 2018)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Timothy Jansen Men Cat 3/4 8 / 16
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 10
Brent Anderson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 19

Dearborn CX (Nov 17 2018)

Brent Anderson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Timothy Jansen Men Cat 3/4 3 / 4

Kansas City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Marianne Melling Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Timothy Jansen Men Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Brent Anderson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 16
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 11

Veteran's Cross (Nov 10 2018)

Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 3 2 / 9
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ 3 / 7

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Thomas Naden Men Cat 4 4 / 7

Radler Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Brent Anderson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 24
David Romisch Men Masters 50-59 10 / 17
Timothy Jansen Men Masters 40-49 5 / 12

Zondag Cross (Oct 21 2018)

Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Brent Anderson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Timothy Jansen Men Masters 40-49 Open 7 / 16

Joules Cross 2018 (Oct 14 2018)

David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 18 / 9
Timothy Jansen Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 9
Brent Anderson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 3/4 3 / 9

Joules Cross 2018 (Oct 13 2018)

David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 10 / 16
Brent Anderson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Timothy Jansen Men Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Marianne Melling Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Castle 'Cross (Oct 7 2018)

David Romisch Single Speed 26 / 14
Marianne Melling Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

David Romisch Men Singlespeed Open 55 / 65

Meatball Cross (Sep 22 2018)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 14
Brent Anderson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Jill Teale Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

David Romisch Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 69

McPherson CX Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Brent Anderson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 14

McPherson CX (Sep 8 2018)

Brent Anderson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 19

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2017)

Brent Anderson Men Cat 5 21 / 21

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Brent Anderson Men Cat 5 3 / 23

360 Cup - Kansas State Championship (Nov 19 2017)

Timothy Jansen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Timothy Jansen Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Marianne Melling Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4

Keen Wealth Classic State Cyclocross Age Championship (Nov 12 2017)

Timothy Jansen Men Cat 4/5 6 / 19

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Trevor Waggoner Men Cat 4 11 / 14
Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 1 / 3

Cliff Drive Cross (part of cookie cross series) Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 4/5 1 / 2

Cliff Drive Cross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

David Romisch Men Masters 50-59 11 / 11

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

David Romisch SS Open 7 / 9
Brent Anderson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Marianne Melling Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 3/4 13 / 14

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 3/4 10 / 13

Colavita Cup Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Marianne Melling Men Cat 4/5 23 / 27

Colavita Cup Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 4/5 6 / 25
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 3/4 6 / 15

Castle 'Cross (Oct 1 2017)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Zach Dubas Single Speed 5 / 15
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 4 1 / 19

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

David Romisch Men Singlespeed Open 60 / 69

Radler CX (Sep 24 2017)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 3/4 5 / 12

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

David Romisch Men Masters 45+ Open 75 / 83

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

David Romisch Men Singlespeed Open 47 / 48

Prologue Cross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Timothy Jansen Men Cat 4/5 19 / 22
David Romisch Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9

Prologue Cross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Timothy Jansen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Brent Anderson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 43
David Romisch Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2016)

Alexander Stephens Men Cat 3 5 / 8
Richard Barrett Men Masters 40+ 5 / 8
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 4 4 / 19

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2016)

Alexander Stephens Men Cat 3 4 / 9
Richard Barrett Men Masters 40+ 5 / 6

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2016)

Zach Dubas Fat Bike 3 / 3
Alexander Stephens Men Cat 3 6 / 10

Lindenwood University Cyclo-cross Challenge / Missouri State Champions (Dec 10 2016)

Alexander Stephens Cat 4/5 3 / 37

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Nov 27 2016)

Stephen Harrison Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Richard Barrett Men Masters 40+ 5 / 10

360 Cup 2016 - Kansas State Cyclocross Age Group Championship (Nov 20 2016)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Alexander Stephens Men Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Stephen Harrison Men Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 13 2016)

Gary Calton Men Cat 4/5 59 / 59
Gary Calton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 49

Keen Wealth Classic - Kansas State Cyclocross Category Championship (Nov 13 2016)

Alexander Stephens Men Cat 4 3 / 16
Stephen Harrison Men Cat 4 14 / 16

Robidoux Roundup CX (Nov 12 2016)

Richard Barrett Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 7
Stephen Harrison Men Cat 4/5 3 / 9

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Stephen Harrison Men Cat 4 7 / 11
Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Richard Barrett Men Masters 40+ 10 / 16

Colavita Cup (Nov 5 2016)

Alexander Stephens Men Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Stephen Harrison Men Cat 4/5 16 / 32

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Alexander Stephens Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23

NCCX Race #5 Winston Salem (Oct 30 2016)

Gary Calton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 62

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Stephen Harrison Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Richard Barrett Men Masters 40-49 7 / 11

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 4 5 / 14
Alexander Stephens Men Cat 4 10 / 14

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 4 4 / 14
Alexander Stephens Men Cat 4 6 / 14
Richard Barrett Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 13

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Molly Benton Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Molly Benton Men Cat 5 12 / 15
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 4 6 / 16

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Molly Benton Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Richard Barrett Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 15
Molly Benton Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 4 4 / 22

Cliff Drive Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Alexander Stephens Men Cat 4/5 3 / 34
Molly Benton Men Cat 4/5 30 / 34
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Molly Benton Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Paul Engler Masters 50+ 21 / 24
Richard Barrett Masters 40+ 11 / 15

Cliff Drive Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Alexander Stephens Men Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Stephen Harrison Men Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Molly Benton Men Cat 4/5 34 / 43
Molly Benton Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Paul Engler Masters 50+ 24 / 32

Castle 'Cross (Oct 1 2016)

Paul Engler Men Masters 60+ 4 / 8
Kyle Sabatini Men Cat 5 5 / 26
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ 6 / 19

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

David Romisch Men Masters 50-54 50 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

David Romisch Men Masters 50-54 23 / 41

Prologue Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Brian Snyder Men Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Paul Engler Men Masters 60-64 Open 4 / 7
Alexander Stephens Men Cat 4/5 6 / 40
Jacob Young Men Cat 4/5 19 / 40
David Romisch Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17

Prologue Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Brian Snyder Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Paul Engler Men Masters 60-64 Open 4 / 7
Alexander Stephens Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Jacob Young Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Richard Barrett Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
John Derby Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Richard Barrett Men Masters 35+ 44 / 65

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Jan 3 2016)

David Romisch Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 13

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2015)

David Romisch Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 17

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Dec 6 2015)

David Romisch Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 11

Cliff Drive Cross and Urban Dirty XC Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

David Romisch Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 9
Richard Barrett Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 8

Cliff Drive Cross and Urban Dirty XC (Nov 21 2015)

David Romisch Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 7
Richard Barrett Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 4

360 Cup - Kansas State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 15 2015)

Paul Engler Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Keith Skillman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 10
David Romisch Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20

Veterans Cycle Cross (Nov 8 2015)

David Romisch Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 18
Paul Engler Men Master 60-64 Open 4 / 5

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower (Nov 7 2015)

Richard Barrett Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 10
David Romisch Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 18
Paul Engler Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 3

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 1 2015)

Richard Barrett Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 14
David Romisch Men Master 50+ Open 23 / 24

Halloween Cyclocross (Oct 31 2015)

Paul Engler Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 25
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4/5 31 / 35
Richard Barrett Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 19

SMPCX (Oct 25 2015)

Richard Barrett Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 17
Paul Engler Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 7

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Kenneth Englert Men CAT 3/4 27 / 46

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

David Romisch Men 50+ Masters 10 / 13
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3 10 / 19
Paul Engler Men Master 60-64 Open 2 / 2
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 15 / 17

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Kenneth Englert Men Cat P/1/2/3 26 / 28

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

David Romisch Men 50+ Masters 8 / 16
Richard Barrett Men 40+ Masters 8 / 14
Paul Engler Men Master 60-64 Open 3 / 4

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 11 2015)

Richard Barrett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 27

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

David Romisch Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 17
Paul Engler Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 17
Richard Barrett Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Zach Dubas Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
David Romisch Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 29
Paul Engler Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 29
Richard Barrett Men Cat 3/4 19 / 32

Sunnyslope Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Daniel Gutierrez Men Master 50+ CAT 3/4 18 / 19

Buffalo Bill Cyclo Cross (Sep 20 2015)

David Romisch Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 13
Paul Engler Men Masters 60-64 4 / 4
Joel Butner Men Cat 5 7 / 16
Joseph Fairfax Men Cat 5 10 / 16

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2014)

Garrick Valverde Men Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Joel Butner Men Cat 5 5 / 17
David Burrus Men Cat 5 9 / 17
Joseph Fairfax Men Cat 5 14 / 17

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2014)

David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 14 / 15
Joel Butner Men Cat 5 2 / 18
David Burrus Men Cat 5 7 / 18

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2014)

Joel Butner Men Cat 5 3 / 15
Joseph Fairfax Men Cat 5 9 / 15
David Burrus Men Cat 5 14 / 15

Missouri State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 13 2014)

David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 9
Joel Butner Men Cat 5 2 / 15
John Field Men Cat 4 16 / 23

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Dec 7 2014)

David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 10
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3 7 / 14
Richard Barrett Men Cat 3 11 / 14
Joel Butner Men Cat 5 1 / 10
John Field Men Cat 5 5 / 10
Joseph Fairfax Men Cat 5 8 / 10

Tailwind Racing Michigan State Championships - Bloomer Park (Nov 23 2014)

Kyle Rainey Men 19-44 Cat 4 6 / 20

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Richard Barrett Men Cat 3 6 / 7
Joel Butner Men Cat 5 1 / 8

NMCX #11 (Nov 22 2014)

Daniel Gutierrez Men Master 50+ CAT 3/4 12 / 13

Lost Trail CX Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Richard Barrett Men Cat 3 7 / 14
Joel Butner Men Cat 5 4 / 17
John Field Men Cat 5 6 / 17

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 17 2014)

Kyle Rainey Men Cat 3 34 / 48

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Kyle Rainey Men Cat 3 42 / 58

Veterans Cyclocross (Nov 9 2014)

David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 14
Richard Barrett Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Joel Butner Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Joseph Fairfax Men Cat 5 5 / 11
David Burrus Men Cat 5 6 / 11

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 8 2014)

Paul Engler Men Cat 4 16 / 18
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 13
Paul Engler Men Masters 50+ Open 11 / 13
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 3 / 3

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 20
Joel Butner Men Cat 5 6 / 19
Joseph Fairfax Men Cat 5 11 / 19
David Burrus Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Richard Barrett Men Cat 3 11 / 19

Colavita Cup (Nov 1 2014)

David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 17
Joel Butner Men Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4/5 35 / 36
Kyle Rainey Men Collegiate Open 2 / 4
Adam Trunnell Men Collegiate Open 4 / 4
Richard Barrett Men Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 29

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Kyle Rainey Men 3/4 26 / 38

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX #2 Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Richard Barrett Men Cat 3 4 / 12

Joules Cross 2014 - Kansas State Championship (Oct 19 2014)

Alicia Strawder Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 1 / 22
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 17 / 22
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 13 / 24
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 20 / 25

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross - Sylvan Springs Park (Oct 19 2014)

Kyle Rainey Men C Race 4 / 46

Joules Cross 2014 (Oct 18 2014)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 5 / 14
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 16
Paul Engler Men Masters 50+ Open 13 / 16
Adam Trunnell Men Cat 4/5 12 / 52
David Burrus Men Cat 4/5 23 / 52
Joel Butner Men Cat 4/5 25 / 52
Paul Engler Men Cat 4/5 32 / 52
Joseph Fairfax Men Cat 4/5 44 / 52
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 14 / 22

NMCX #3 (Oct 11 2014)

Jason Anderson Men 20 / 20

WTB Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 6 2014)

Kyle Rainey Men 18+ cat 3-4 7 / 18

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Alicia Strawder Women Cat 4 4 / 6
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 13
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2 10 / 13
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 1 / 23
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3 12 / 23
Richard Barrett Men Cat 3 14 / 23
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 3 22 / 23
Keith Skillman Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 15

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 4 2014)

Adam Trunnell Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27
David Tjiptogarsono Men Masters 40+ Open 14 / 15
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 10
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Joel Butner Men 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Alicia Strawder Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Richard Barrett Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3 16 / 18

CoMO Cyclocross Cup Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Brian Snyder Men Cat 3/4 6 / 11

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 10 / 16
Zach Dubas Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Grant Harrison Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Alicia Strawder Women Collegiate Open 3 / 3
Michael Allison Men Cat 3/4 9 / 27
Richard Barrett Men Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3/4 20 / 27
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3/4 25 / 27

CoMO Cyclocross Cup Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Brian Snyder Men Cat 3/4 12 / 27

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Alicia Strawder Women Cat 4 5 / 6
David Tjiptogarsono Men Masters 40+ Open 11 / 15
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 22
Garrick Valverde Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
David Romisch Men Single Speed 12 / 13
Adam Trunnell Men Collegiate Open 3 / 3
Michael Allison Men Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Richard Barrett Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat 3/4 25 / 25

Buffalo Bill Cyclocross Race (Sep 21 2014)

David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 12 / 18
Paul Engler Men Masters 50+ Open 17 / 18
Scott Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Grant Harrison Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
David Romisch Men Single Speed 8 / 9
Joel Butner Men Cat 5 7 / 19
Joseph Fairfax Men Cat 5 12 / 19

NMCX #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Jason Anderson Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 15 / 16

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Garrick Valverde Men Open 5 / 18
Adam Trunnell Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3/4 30 / 32

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Garrick Valverde Men Open 28 / 29
Adam Trunnell Men Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 38
Adam Trunnell Men Cat 3/4 33 / 38

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2013)

Katherine Kelter Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2 6 / 13

Resolution Cross Cup - Day 2 (Dec 29 2013)

Grant Harrison Men Cat3/4 22 / 25
Grant Harrison Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 20

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 29 2013)

Austin Elser Men Cat1/2 6 / 10

Resolution Cross Cup (Dec 28 2013)

Grant Harrison Men Cat3/4 25 / 30

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2013)

Katherine Kelter Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2 5 / 13

New Longview Cyclocross (Dec 15 2013)

Gary Calton Men Master 50+ 13 / 16

Kansas State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 8 2013)

Katherine Kelter Women Cat 3 1 / 1
David Romisch Men Master 40+ 9 / 12
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2 5 / 12
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 11 / 12

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

James Summers Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 77

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Dec 1 2013)

David Romisch Men Master 40+ 8 / 13
Julie Funk Women Master 50+ 1 / 3
Paul Engler Men Master 50+ 15 / 16
Richard Barrett Men Cat 3 9 / 12
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2 4 / 10
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 10 / 10

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Paul Engler Men Master 50+ 11 / 16
David Romisch Men Master 40+ 4 / 5
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2 4 / 10
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 10 / 10

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

James Summers Men Cat 3 Open 62 / 62

Lost Trail CX Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Katherine Kelter Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2 2 / 10
Adam Trunnell Men Cat 4 2 / 5

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

David Romisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 37
Alaina Beckwith Women 4 3 / 17
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 2/3 7 / 32

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

David Romisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 34 / 60
Alaina Beckwith Women 4 4 / 28
Alaina Beckwith Women 4 18 / 28
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 2/3 8 / 47

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

David Romisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 25 / 43
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 2/3 13 / 43
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 1 / 21

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Katherine Kelter Women W Cat 3 1 / 6
Ryan Kelley Men M Cat 3 31 / 36

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Brianne Guilford Women Cat 3/4 35 / 49

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Ryan Kelley Men M Cat 3 26 / 35
Katherine Kelter Women W Cat 3 5 / 9

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Brianne Guilford Women Cat 3/4 38 / 53

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 9 2013)

Paul Engler Men Master 50+ 12 / 13
David Romisch Men Master 40+ 9 / 18
Julie Funk Women Master 50+ 1 / 4
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2 3 / 10
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Charles Backus Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Paul Engler Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Adam Trunnell Men Cat 4 20 / 20

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Katherine Kelter Women W Cat 3 2 / 7
Ryan Kelley Men M Cat 3 27 / 37

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 3 2013)

Brianne Guilford Mixed Women A 8 / 10
Keith Guilford Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 13

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

James Summers Men Cat 3 Open 65 / 66
James Summers Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 12 / 26

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

David Romisch Men Master 40+ 6 / 15
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2 10 / 22
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Richard Barrett Men Cat 3 20 / 21
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 13 / 18
Andrew Romisch Men Cat 4 18 / 18

CX La Crosse (Nov 2 2013)

Grant Harrison Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Colavita Cup (Nov 2 2013)

Austin Elser Men Cat1/2 19 / 20
David Romisch Men Master 40+ 10 / 18
David Tjiptogarsono Men Master 40+ 16 / 18
Eric Pacheco Men Master 40+ 18 / 18
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Gary Calton Men Single Speed 6 / 7
Ryan Kelley Men Cat 3 12 / 21
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 3 21 / 21
Adam Trunnell Men Cat 4 5 / 14

Boss Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Erin Shaffer Women Cat3/4 2 / 8
Mk Thompson Women Cat3/4 6 / 8
Paul Engler Men Master 50+ 16 / 20
Keith Skillman Men Cat/4/5 25 / 34
Richard Barrett Men Cat3/4 17 / 23

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Katherine Kelter Women Open 1-3 2 / 12
Alaina Beckwith Women Open 1-3 3 / 12
Brianne Guilford Women Open 1-3 12 / 12
Julie Funk Women 4 4 / 9

Boss Cross Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Eric Pacheco Men Master 40+ 11 / 14
Adam Trunnell Men Cat/4/5 3 / 29
Adam Trunnell Men Cat3/4 18 / 20

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Katherine Kelter Women Open 1-3 2 / 19
Alaina Beckwith Women Open 1-3 5 / 19
Brianne Guilford Women Open 1-3 14 / 19
Julie Funk Women 4 5 / 16

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Austin Elser Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 17
Julie Funk Women Master 50+ 2 / 6
David Romisch Men Master 40+ 10 / 16
Katherine Kelter Women Cat3/4 1 / 8
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat3/4 2 / 8
Brianne Guilford Women Cat3/4 4 / 8
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Brianne Guilford Women Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Paul Engler Men Cat/4/5 13 / 21
Andrew Romisch Men Cat/4/5 17 / 21
Keith Guilford Men Single Speed 4 / 8
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat3/4 18 / 22
Keith Guilford Men Cat3/4 19 / 22

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 19 2013)

Austin Elser Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 16
Andrew Romisch Men Junior 10-18 3 / 5
David Romisch Men Master 40+ 4 / 9
Katherine Kelter Women Cat3/4 1 / 6
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Adam Trunnell Men Cat/4/5 3 / 25
Paul Engler Men Cat/4/5 8 / 25
Andrew Romisch Men Cat/4/5 22 / 25
David Romisch Men Single Speed 9 / 9
Garrick Valverde Men Cat3/4 1 / 29
John Derby Men Cat3/4 13 / 29
Richard Barrett Men Cat3/4 25 / 29

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Grant Harrison Men Category 3 25 / 28

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 13 2013)

Eric Pacheco Men Master 45+ 14 / 15
Daniel Funk Men Junior 10-18 2 / 3
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Garrick Valverde Men Cat 3 2 / 28
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Richard Barrett Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Julie Funk Women Master 35+ 2 / 7

Shamrocks CX (Oct 6 2013)

Grant Harrison Men Cat 3/4 10 / 13

WTB Superprestige#4 (Oct 6 2013)

Brianne Guilford W Open 4 / 4

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Benn Stover Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 19
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 19
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 19
Garrick Valverde Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 19
Michael Allison Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 19
David Romisch Men Master 40+ 9 / 18
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Alicia Strawder Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 40+ 5 / 8
Paul Engler Men Cat 4 40+ 6 / 8
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat/4/5 9 / 17
John Field Men Cat/4/5 12 / 17
Ryan Kelley Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 11 / 22
John Derby Men Cat 3 13 / 22
David Romisch Men Single Speed 6 / 9

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

James Summers Men Cat 3 Open 57 / 95

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Benn Stover Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 18
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 18
David Romisch Men Master 40+ 6 / 11
Paul Engler Men Cat 4 40+ 7 / 12
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Adam Trunnell Men Cat/4/5 6 / 17
John Derby Men Cat 3 4 / 18
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 3 13 / 18
David Romisch Men Single Speed 9 / 9

WTB Superprestige#3 (Sep 29 2013)

Brianne Guilford W 4 1 / 10

NMCX# 4 (Sep 29 2013)

Jason Anderson Men CAT 4/5 21 / 26

Manions CX Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

David Romisch Men Master 40-49 5 / 18
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 7
David Romisch Men Single Speed 12 / 12
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2 3 / 24
Benn Stover Men Cat1/2 22 / 24
Benn Stover Men Collegiate 1 / 5
Tyler Rhodes Men Collegiate 5 / 5
John Derby Men Cat 3 13 / 32
Ryan Kelley Men Cat 3 20 / 32
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Charles Backus Men Cat 4 8 / 25
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat 4 15 / 25

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

James Summers Men Category 3 22 / 34

Manions CX Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Katherine Kelter Women Collegiate 1 / 1
David Romisch Men Master 40-49 7 / 18
David Romisch Men Single Speed 6 / 11
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2 4 / 20
Benn Stover Men Cat1/2 20 / 20
Benn Stover Men Collegiate 1 / 5
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Charles Backus Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Adam Trunnell Men Cat 4 16 / 20

WTB Superprestige#2 (Sep 22 2013)

Brianne Guilford W4 1 / 14

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Grant Harrison Men Category 2/3 63 / 79

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Grant Harrison Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 82 / 88

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

James Summers Men Single Speed 9 / 17

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Benn Stover Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 30
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Ryan Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 19

Wintery Mix CX Series (Feb 10 2013)

Christian Stewart Men Cat 4 6 / 18

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2012)

Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 4 2 / 19
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 3 / 19
Andrew Romisch Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Charles Backus Men Cat 4 13 / 19
David Romisch Men Single Speed 5 / 6

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 30 2012)

Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Andrew Romisch Men Cat 4 16 / 23

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2012)

David Tjiptogarsono Cat 4 Men 1 / 12
Andrew Romisch Cat 4 Men 9 / 12

Kansas State CX Champs (Dec 8 2012)

Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 7 / 20
John Derby Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Charles Backus Men Junior 10-18 3 / 8
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 12 / 16
Samuel Perkins Men Master 60+ 4 / 6
David Romisch Men Single Speed 7 / 11
John Derby Men Master 40+ 11 / 16
David Romisch Men Master 40+ 16 / 16

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Joshua Andersen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 56

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Nov 25 2012)

David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 6 / 13
Andrew Romisch Men Cat 4 9 / 13
David Romisch Men Single Speed 4 / 7

Boss Cross 6 (Nov 18 2012)

Jack Funk Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 12
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 2 / 4

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Andrew Romisch Men 4 30 / 52
David Romisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 26 / 36

Boss Cross 5 (Nov 17 2012)

Jack Funk Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 13
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 4 / 32

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Joshua Andersen Men 3 45 / 66
Andrew Romisch Men 4 34 / 56
David Romisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 27 / 36

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

David Romisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 27 / 28
Joshua Andersen Men 3 44 / 59
Andrew Romisch Men 4 38 / 52

Frosty Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Joshua Andersen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 A Race 16--99 4 / 13

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 10 2012)

David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 4 / 29
Michael Allison Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Andrew Romisch Men Cat 4 21 / 29
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 17 / 19
David Tjiptogarsono Men Master 40-99 13 / 17
David Romisch Men Master 40-99 14 / 17
David Romisch Men Single Speed 3 / 5

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Grant Harrison Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 25 / 25

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 8 / 35
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 10 / 44
Charles Backus Men Cat 4 17 / 44
Andrew Romisch Men Cat 4 35 / 44
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 18 / 22
David Romisch Men Master 40-99 13 / 25
David Romisch Men Single Speed 5 / 9

Colavita Cup (Nov 3 2012)

Jack Funk Men Cat 3 3 / 37
Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 37 / 37
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Andrew Romisch Men Cat 4 30 / 37
David Romisch Men Master 40-99 14 / 19
David Tjiptogarsono Men Master 40-99 15 / 19
David Romisch Men Single Speed 5 / 9

Boss Cross 4 (Oct 28 2012)

Jack Funk Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 15
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Jack Funk Men Cat 3 1 / 24
Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 8 / 24
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 27 / 37

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 27 2012)

Andrew Romisch Men Junior 10-18 3 / 9
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 15
Jack Funk Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Andrew Romisch Men Cat 4 18 / 24
David Romisch Men Master 40-99 7 / 12
David Romisch Men Single Speed 4 / 6

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 27 2012)

Joshua Andersen Men 3 10 / 31

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Jack Funk Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Michael Allison Men Cat 4 9 / 29
Christian Stewart Men Cat 4 13 / 29
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Samuel Perkins Men Master 60-99 5 / 7
David Romisch Men Master 40-99 4 / 10
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 8
David Romisch Men Single Speed 4 / 9

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Joshua Andersen Men 3 18 / 37

Joules Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Jack Funk Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 13
Brianne Guilford Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 5 / 18
David Romisch Men Master 40-99 8 / 9
David Romisch Men Single Speed 3 / 6

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 14 2012)

David Romisch Masters 45+ 5 / 20
Andrew Romisch Cat 4 Men 21 / 29
Keith Guilford Cat 3 Men 7 / 21
David Romisch Singlespeed 10 / 10

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Grant Harrison Men Elite Category 3 19-29 24 / 32
Joshua Andersen Men Elite Category 4 19-29 10 / 44

Bobbers Cross (Oct 13 2012)

Joshua Andersen Men Cat 4 3 / 22

Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)

Joshua Andersen Men Cat 4 15 / 36

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

David Romisch Masters 40+ 14 / 18
Charles Backus Junior Boys 1 / 3
Julie Funk Cat 4 Women 5 / 6
Charles Backus Cat 4 7 / 13
Jack Funk Cat 3 3 / 23

Dirty Wooden Shoe Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Josh Andersen M4 2 / 27

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Matthew Allen Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 37 / 54
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 8 / 35

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Gary Calton Masters 50+ 24 / 26
David Romisch Masters 40+ 13 / 18
Brianne Guilford Cat 4 Women 4 / 5
Gary Calton Masters 40+ Cat 4 2 / 8
Keith Skillman Masters 40+ Cat 4 7 / 8
Michael Rost Cat 4 20 / 21
Keith Guilford Cat 3 19 / 28
David Romisch Singlespeed 11 / 13

Boss Cross 2 (Sep 30 2012)

David Romisch Masters 40+ 12 / 18
Jack Funk Cat 1/2/3 Men 23 / 25
Keith Skillman Cat 4 Men 25 / 35
Andrew Romisch Cat 4 Men 28 / 35
Jack Funk Cat 3 Men 10 / 29

Boss Cross 1 (Sep 29 2012)

David Romisch Masters 40+ 12 / 20
Jack Funk Cat1/2/3 Men 13 / 14
Keith Guilford Cat 3 Men 11 / 34
Jack Funk Cat 3 Men 16 / 34
David Romisch Singlespeed 8 / 12

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 8 / 11

Capitol City Cross - Saturday (Sep 29 2012)

Joshua Andersen Men 4 30 / 31

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 8 / 11

Manions CX #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Gary Calton Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Charlie Backus Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Gary Calton Men 50-59 18 / 22

Manions CX #1 (Sep 22 2012)

David Romisch Men Master 40-49 12 / 15

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2011)

Samuel Perkins Masters 60+ 1 / 5
Shea Bergman Masters 40+ 1 / 13
Shea Bergman Cat 1/2/3 Men 13 / 20
David Tjiptogarsono Cat 4 Men 13 / 32
Andrew Romisch Cat 4 Men 22 / 32

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2011)

Shea Bergman masters 40+ 1 / 11
Nathan Goldberg junior boys 9 / 11
David Tjiptogarsono cat 4 men 11 / 28
Andrew Romisch cat 4 men 13 / 28

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2011)

Samuel Perkins Masters 60+ 1 / 5
David Tjiptogarsono Cat 4 Men 7 / 22

Kansas State CX Championships (Dec 11 2011)

Samuel Perkins Masters 60+ 4 / 11
Shea Bergman Masters 40+ 3 / 19
David Romisch Masters 40+ 14 / 19
David Romisch Singlespeed 5 / 8

Capitol Cup (Dec 10 2011)

Samuel Perkins Masters 60+ 3 / 5
Shea Bergman Masters 40+ 2 / 13
David Romisch Masters 40+ 9 / 13
Andrew Romisch Cat 4 Men 11 / 18

Missouri State Championships (Dec 4 2011)

David Romisch Masters 45+ 5 / 8
Greg Booth Masters 45+ 6 / 8
Shea Bergman Masters 40+ 2 / 10
Nathan Goldberg Junior Boys 1 / 5
Andrew Romisch Cat 4 Men 11 / 25
David Tjiptogarsono Cat 4 Men 20 / 25

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 3 2011)

David Romisch Masters 40+ Men 8 / 12

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

David Romisch Men - Masters - 45-99 24 / 35
Andrew Romisch Men - Cat 4 20 / 50

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

David Romisch Men - Masters - 45-99 28 / 34
Andrew Romisch Men - Cat 4 31 / 67

Epic-Family Rescue Radcross (Nov 20 2011)

Keith Guilford Men - Cat 4 5 / 27
David Tjiptogarsono Men - Cat 4 13 / 27
Keith Skillman Men - Cat 4 21 / 27
Shea Bergman Men - Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 11
David Romisch Men - Master - 40-99 8 / 13
David Romisch Men - Single Speed 5 / 6

Veteran's Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Keith Skillman masters 50+ 6 / 6
Keith Guilford cat 3/4 men 7 / 18

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 12 2011)

Shea Bergman masters 40+ 1 / 19
David Romisch masters 40+ 15 / 19
Andrew Romisch cat 4 men 2 / 21
David Romisch singlespeed 7 / 9

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Keith Guilford Men Cat 4 2 / 33
Gary Calton Men Cat 4 12 / 33
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 19 / 33
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Shea Bergman Men Master 40-99 2 / 23
David Romisch Men Master 40-99 19 / 23
David Romisch Men Single Speed 11 / 16
Gary Calton Men Master 50-99 18 / 23
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat3/4 41 / 45
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 6 / 7

360 Cup (Nov 5 2011)

Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 22 / 32
David Romisch Men Master 40-99 23 / 30
David Romisch Men Single Speed 7 / 13

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2011)

Brianne Guilford Women - Cat 4 2 / 2
Keith Guilford Men - Cat 4 3 / 28
Gary Calton Men - Cat 4 11 / 28
Andrew Romisch Men - Cat 4 13 / 28
David Tjiptogarsono Men - Cat 4 16 / 28
Shea Bergman Men - Master - 40-99 3 / 15
David Romisch Men - Master - 40-99 12 / 15
David Romisch Men - Single Speed 11 / 13

Shawnee Rescue Radcross (Oct 23 2011)

Brianne Guilford Women - Cat 4 6 / 7
Andrew Romisch Men - Junior - 10-18 3 / 5
Keith Guilford Men - Cat 4 4 / 35
David Tjiptogarsono Men - Cat 4 19 / 35
Keith Skillman Men - Cat 4 27 / 35
Andrew Romisch Men - Cat 4 28 / 35
Shea Bergman Men - Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 16
David Romisch Men - Master - 40-99 10 / 20
David Romisch Men - Single Speed 5 / 9

Joules CX II (Oct 16 2011)

Samuel Perkins Masters 60+ 3 / 7
David Romisch Masters 40+ 16 / 16
Lindsay Lorenz Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 14
Shea Bergman Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 13
Andrew Romisch Cat 4 Men 19 / 32
Samuel Perkins Cat 4 Men 20 / 32
Keith Skillman Cat 4 Men 23 / 32
David Romisch Singlespeed 4 / 7

Joules CX I (Oct 15 2011)

Samuel Perkins Masters 60+ 3 / 8
Lindsay Lorenz Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 22
Brianne Guilford Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 22
Keith Guilford Cat 4 Men 2 / 28
Samuel Perkins Cat 4 Men 16 / 28

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 9 2011)

Greg Booth Masters 45+ 13 / 24
Lindsay Lorenz Cat 4 Women 3 / 19
Brianne Guilford Cat 4 Women 11 / 19
Keith Guilford Cat 4 Men 10 / 40
Greg Booth Cat 3 Men 17 / 23

Boss Cross 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Shea Bergman Masters 40+ 3 / 16
David Romisch Masters 40+ 11 / 16
Keith Skillman Masters 40+ Cat 4 4 / 5
David Romisch Singlespeed 12 / 20
Andrew Romisch Cat 4 Men 17 / 26

Boss Cross 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Ryan Kelley Cat 4 Men 12 / 21
David Romisch Masters 40+ 15 / 20
Lindsay Lorenz Cat 4 Women 2 / 13

Manions CX II (Sep 25 2011)

David Romisch Masters 40+ 9 / 12
Andrew Romisch Junior Boys 3 / 5
Shea Bergman Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 15
Andrew Romisch Cat 4 Men 22 / 30
David Romisch Singlespeed 8 / 9

Manions CX I (Sep 24 2011)

Shea Bergman Masters 40+ 1 / 11
David Romisch Masters 40+ 8 / 11
Lindsay Lorenz Cat 4 Women 1 / 4
David Romisch Singlespeed 8 / 12

Buffalo Bill CX (Sep 23 2011)

Lindsay Lorenz Cat 4 Women 1 / 7

Dogfish Cross Hermann Sunday (Sep 18 2011)

Shea Bergman Men Masters 40+ 7 / 9

Dogfish Cross Hermann Saturday Night (Sep 17 2011)

Shea Bergman Men Masters 40+ 2 / 14

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Jan 9 2011)

Shea Bergman Masters 40+ 4 / 20

Epic Holiday CX (Jan 2 2011)

Shea Bergman Masters 40+ 1 / 15
Shea Bergman Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2010)

Shea Bergman Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Andrew Romisch Cat 4 12 / 20
Lawrence Simonson Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2010)

Julie Funk Cat 4 Women 3 / 3

KS State Championships (Dec 5 2010)

David Romisch SingleSpeed 6 / 7
Julie Funk Masters 40+ Women 6 / 7
David Romisch Masters 40+ 14 / 14
Andrew Romisch Junior 10-18 1 / 3
Daniel Funk Junior 10-18 3 / 3
Andrew Romisch Cat 4 16 / 19

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

David Romisch Men Masters 45+ 21 / 32
Andrew Romisch Men Juniors 15-17 4 / 7

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

David Romisch Men 45+ 24 / 32
Andrew Romisch Nen Jrs 15-18 6 / 6

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 (Nov 26 2010)

David Romisch Men Fri: Men Masters 45+ 25 / 34
Andrew Romisch Men Fri: Men Cat 4 51 / 63

Nebraska State Championships (Nov 21 2010)

Andy Romisch Men 4 16 / 22
David Romisch Men 3,4 22 / 25

Manion's CX II (Nov 21 2010)

Samuel Perkins Masters 60+ 1 / 5
Greg Booth Masters 35+ (Cat 4) 1 / 15
Greg Booth Cat 4 6 / 32
Shea Bergman Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Mark Smelser Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Lincoln CX Weekend Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Andy Romisch Men 4 12 / 16
David Romisch Masters Men 40+ 16 / 17
David Romisch Singlespeed 7 / 7
David Romisch Men 3,4 30 / 30

DeStad Cup CX (Nov 14 2010)

David Romisch Singlespeed 10 / 13
David Romisch Masters 45+ 9 / 22
Keith Skillman Masters 35+ Cat 4 12 / 18
Andrew Romisch Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Andrew Romisch Cat 4 Men 16 / 34

Veteran's CX (Nov 7 2010)

Ryan Kelley SingleSpeed Team 5 / 7
Shea Bergman Masters 40-44 Team 1 / 5
Reimund Manneck Cat 4 Team 5 / 17
Andrew Romisch Cat 4 Team 15 / 17
Shea Bergman Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Joules Cross (Nov 6 2010)

David Romisch Singlespeed 2 / 8
David Romisch Masters 40+ 6 / 10
Greg Booth Cat 4 Men 3 / 31
Reimund Manneck Cat 4 Men 7 / 31
Keith Skillman Cat 4 Men 24 / 31
Jeff Denny Cat 4 Men 25 / 31
Greg Booth Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 21

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2010)

Keith Skillman Masters 40+ Cat 4 10 / 18
Ryan Kelley Cat 4 Men 18 / 44

Smithville Cyclocross Festival (Oct 24 2010)

David Romisch Singlespeed 6 / 13
David Romisch Masters 45+ 6 / 20
Greg Booth Masters 35+ Cat 4 4 / 18
Eric Pacheco Masters 35+ Cat 4 16 / 18
Greg Booth Masters 35+ 11 / 16
Eric Pacheco Masters 35+ 16 / 16
Ryan Kelley cat 4 Men 19 / 41
Shea Bergman Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 19

Boulevard Cup (Oct 17 2010)

Eric Pacheco Masters 40+ Cat 4 14 / 16
Eric Pacheco Masters 40+ 24 / 25
Nathan Goldberg Junior 10-18 5 / 7
Grant Harrison Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Ryan Kelley Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Nathan Goldberg Men Cat 4 43 / 48

Quinton Qross Qup (Oct 16 2010)

Julie Funk Masters 40+ Women 5 / 5
Eric Pacheco Masters 40+ Cat 4 8 / 8
Eric Pacheco Masters 40+ 9 / 11
Daniel Funk Junior 10-18 2 / 2
Reimund Manneck Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Benn Stover Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 10 2010)

Andrew Romisch Junior Boys 1 / 5
Renae Weaver Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
David Romisch Singlespeed 9 / 17
David Romisch Masters 45+ 13 / 21
Kent Lewis Masters 35+ Cat 4 9 / 15
Eric Pacheco Masters 35+ 23 / 27
Robert Brigman Men Cat 4 11 / 46
Grant Harrison Men Cat 4 12 / 46
Andrew Romisch Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Robert Brigman Men Cat 3/4 13 / 35
Shea Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Boss Cross #2 (Oct 3 2010)

David Romisch Cat 3 Men 19 / 20
Andrew Romisch Cat 4 Men 28 / 39
Shea Bergman Masters 40+ 1 / 24
David Romisch Masters 40+ 15 / 24
Eric Pacheco Masters 40+ 20 / 24
Kent Lewis Masters 40+ Cat 4 8 / 11
Eric Pacheco Masters 40+ Cat 4 11 / 11
Andrew Romisch Junior Boys 3 / 7
Renae Weaver cat 1/2/3/4 women 6 / 8

Cross off the old year (Dec 31 2009)

David Romisch Masters 40+ 15 / 20
Andrew Romisch Junior Boys 1 / 1

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Andrew Romisch Junior Men 10-14 3 / 5
David Romisch Masters 45+ 17 / 20

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

David Romisch Masters 45+ 12 / 18
Andrew Romisch Junior 10-14 4 / 6

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

David Romisch Masters 45+ 21 / 25
Andrew Romisch Men Cat 4 45 / 49

Kansas State CX Championships (Nov 15 2009)

David Romisch Masters 45+ 11 / 24
Greg Booth Masters 35+ Cat 4 19 / 25
Karl Jackson Masters 30+ 27 / 27
Andrew Romisch Junior Boys 10-18 3 / 6
Nathan Goldberg Junior Boys 10-18 6 / 6
Greg Booth Cat 4 Men 24 / 40
Shea Bergman Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 9 / 13

Veterans CX (Nov 8 2009)

Karl Jackson MASTERS MEN35+ 17 / 19

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 7 2009)

David Romisch Masters 40+ 11 / 19
Andrew Romisch Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Shea Bergman Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 15 / 15

Smithville Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2009)

David Romisch Masters 45+ 5 / 16
Karl Jackson Masters 35+ 12 / 15
Eric Pacheco Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Andrew Romisch Junior 10-18 Boys 1 / 5
Nathan Goldberg Junior 10-18 Boys 3 / 5
Benn Stover Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 40
Shea Bergman Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 7 / 14
Greg Booth Masters 35+ Cat 4 10 / 26
Eric Pacheco Masters 35+ Cat 4 21 / 26
Greg Booth Cat 4 Men 27 / 49

Boulevard Cup (Oct 18 2009)

Hector Soto Singlespeed 13 / 13
Eric Pacheco Masters 40+ Cat 4 20 / 23
David Romisch Masters 40+ 12 / 25
Karl Jackson Masters 40+ 21 / 25
Andrew Romisch Junior 10-18 Boys 3 / 7
Nathan Goldberg Junior 10-18 Boys 4 / 7
Leo Smith Cat 4 Men 43 / 51
Shea Bergman Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 11 / 16

Chris Cross (Oct 11 2009)

David Romisch Masters 45+ 6 / 18
Greg Booth Masters 35+ Cat 4 20 / 27
Eric Pacheco Masters 35+ Cat 4 27 / 27
Eric Pacheco Masters 35+ 15 / 19
Karl Jackson Masters 35+ 16 / 19
Nathan Goldberg Junior Boys 10-18 5 / 7
Andrew Romisch Junior Boys 10-18 7 / 7
Greg Booth Cat 4 Men 37 / 49
Mark Smelser Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 32
Benn Stover Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 20 / 25
Mark Smelser Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 23 / 25

Boss Cross 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Karl Jackson Masters 35+ 12 / 14

Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 27 2009)

David Romisch Master 45+ 10 / 19
Greg Booth Master 35+ (Cat 4) 21 / 34
Eric Pacheco Master 35+ (Cat 4) 32 / 34
Karl Jackson Masters 35+ 19 / 21
Andrew Romisch Junior 10-18 Boys 7 / 10
Greg Booth Cat 4 Men 41 / 57
Hector Soto Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 38
Karl Jackson Cat 3/4 Men 35 / 38
Shea Bergman Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 15 / 28

Kansas City Cup Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Greg Booth Master 40+ (Cat 4) 9 / 17
Eric Pacheco Master 40+ (Cat 4) 17 / 17
Hector Soto Cat 3 Men 16 / 19
Renae Weaver Cat 1/2/3 Women 7 / 9

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Jan 11 2009)

David Romisch Master 35+ 8 / 13
Renae Weaver Cat 4 Women 2 / 9
Hector Soto Cat 4 Men 31 / 42
David Romisch Cat 4 Men 40 / 42

Epic Holiday Cross (Jan 4 2009)

David Romisch Master 35+ 8 / 9
Renae Weaver Cat 4 Women 2 / 5
David Romisch Cat 4 Men 8 / 30
Aaron Sims Cat 4 Men 27 / 30

Cross Off the Old Year (Dec 31 2008)

David Romisch Master 35+ 5 / 10
Andrew Romisch Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Renae Weaver Cat 4 Women 3 / 7
Greg Booth Cat 4 Men 24 / 34

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

David Romisch Men 40-44 79 / 114
Eric Pacheco Men 40-44 132 / 114
Gregory Booth Men 40-44 136 / 114
Gary Calton Men 50-54 42 / 67

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Nathan Goldberg Junior men 10-12 8 / 15
Andrew Romisch Junior men 13-14 29 / 32

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Lawrence Simonson B Men under-29 26 / 51
Greg Payne B Men under-29 42 / 51
David Romisch B Men 40+ 54 / 102
Gary Calton B Men 40+ 88 / 102
Gregory Booth B Men 40+ 90 / 102
Eric Pacheco B Men 40+ 99 / 102

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

David Romisch Masters 35+ 27 / 31
Andrew Romisch Junior men 11 / 13

Boss Cross 2 (Nov 30 2008)

Gary Calton Master 45+ 3 / 7
Daniel Funk Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Hector Soto Cat 4 Men 23 / 34
Greg Booth Cat 4 Men 26 / 34

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Zachary Rogers Men's Cat 4 33 starters 6 / 33

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

David Romisch Masters 35+ 26 / 42
Andrew Romisch Junior Men 9 / 10

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Zachary Rogers Men 4 23 / 63

Kansas State CX Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Gary Calton Masters 45+ 11 / 23
David Romisch Masters 35+ (Cat 4) 4 / 17
Eric Pacheco Masters 35+ (Cat 4) 15 / 17
Gary Calton Masters 30+ 4 / 6
Andrew Romisch Junior 10-18 5 / 7
Daniel Funk Junior 10-18 7 / 7
Renae Weaver Cat 4 Women 8 / 16
Julie Funk Cat 4 Women 10 / 16
John Funk Cat 4 Men 6 / 46
David Romisch Cat 4 Men 10 / 46
Hector Soto Cat 4 Men 32 / 46
Benn Stover Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 25
Greg Payne Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 25
Mark Smelser Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 15
Benn Stover Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 15

Veterans Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Gary Calton Master 45+ (Cat 4) 7 / 7
Gary Calton Master 45+ 8 / 14
David Romisch Master 35+ (Cat 4) 3 / 15
Greg Booth Master 35+ (Cat 4) 8 / 15
Eric Pacheco Master 35+ (Cat 4) 14 / 15
Andrew Romisch Junior 10-18 6 / 7
Daniel Funk Junior 10-18 7 / 7
Renae Weaver Cat 4 Women 5 / 15
Brenda Soto Cat 4 Women 15 / 15
David Romisch Cat 4 Men 9 / 58
John Funk Cat 4 Men 18 / 58
Hector Soto Cat 4 Men 42 / 58
Dylan Medlock Cat 4 Men 43 / 58
Greg Booth Cat 4 Men 53 / 58
Eric Pacheco Cat 4 Men 54 / 58
Greg Payne Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 36
Mark Smelser Cat 3/4 Men 36 / 36
Mark Smelser Cat 1/2/3 Men 13 / 20

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Zachary Rogers Men Cat3/4 41 / 39
Zachary Rogers Men Cat4 2 / 36

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Zachary Rogers Cat 4 Men 9 / 78

Boss Cross 1 (Nov 1 2008)

Gary Calton Masters 45+ 8 / 19
Daniel Funk Junior 10-18 6 / 6
Renae Weaver Cat 4 Women 2 / 7
Greg Booth Cat 4 Men 41 / 46
Gary Calton Cat 3/4 Men 26 / 38

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Zachary Rogers Cat 4 Men 30 / 100

Smithville Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 25 2008)

Gary Calton Master 45+ 5 / 11
Jon-paul Shores Master 35+ (Cat 4) 5 / 16
Eric Pacheco Master 35+ (Cat 4) 12 / 16
Aislin Reynolds Junior 10-18 Women 1 / 2
Hannah Reynolds Junior 10-18 Women 2 / 2
Brenda Soto Cat 4 Women 11 / 13
David Romisch Cat 4 Men 10 / 44
Jon-paul Shores Cat 4 Men 26 / 44
Eric Pacheco Cat 4 Men 33 / 44
Hector Soto Cat 4 Men 35 / 44
Gary Calton Cat 4 Men 43 / 44
Greg Payne Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 30
Benn Stover Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 30

Grand Prix HPT (Oct 11 2008)

Jeffrey Shipman Cat 4 Men 4 / 23
Greg Payne Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 25

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Zachary Rogers Cat 4 Men 6 / 53

Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2008)

Gary Calton Master 45+ 9 / 18
Eric Pacheco Master 35+ (Cat 4) 11 / 16
Andrew Romisch Junior 10-18 3 / 3
David Romisch Cat 4 Men 6 / 60
Jeffrey Shipman Cat 4 Men 12 / 60
Eric Pacheco Cat 4 Men 51 / 60
Benn Stover Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 46
Greg Payne Cat 3/4 Men 39 / 46

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Zachary Rogers Cat 4 Men 4 / 59

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

David Romisch Men 40-44 62 / 91
Eric Pacheco Men 40-44 86 / 91

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

John Shipman Junior 17-18 Male 29 / 32

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Gary Calton B Men 40+ 49 / 80
David Romisch B Men 40+ 70 / 80
Zachary Rogers B Men 30-39 43 / 67

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Zack Rogers Cat 4 10 / 25

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Zachary Rogers 4 Men 80 27 / 75

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Romisch 155
Andrew Romisch 55
Richard Barrett 37
Shea Bergman 32
David Tjiptogarsono 29
Paul Engler 29
Kyle Sabatini 25
Katherine Kelter 23
Jack Funk 23
Keith Skillman 23
Brianne Guilford 21
Grant Harrison 20
Marianne Melling 20
Keith Guilford 18
Eric Pacheco 18
Greg Booth 17
Austin Elser 16
Brent Anderson 16
Alaina Beckwith 15
Adam Trunnell 15
Joel Butner 14
Alexander Stephens 14
Gary Calton 14
Timothy Jansen 12
Julie Funk 12
Ryan Kelley 12
Michael Allison 11
Brian Snyder 11
Samuel Perkins 11
Benn Stover 10
Joshua Andersen 10
Scott Williamson 9
Stephen Harrison 8
Kyle Rainey 8
Molly Benton 8
Joseph Fairfax 8
Charles Backus 8
Nathan Goldberg 8
Karl Jackson 8
James Summers 7
Garrick Valverde 7
John Derby 7
Lindsay Lorenz 6
David Burrus 6
Alicia Strawder 6
Zach Dubas 4
John Field 4
Tyler Rhodes 4
Kevin Shaffer 3
Reimund Manneck 3
Jason Anderson 3
Mark Smelser 3
Daniel Funk 3
Hector Soto 2
Kent Lewis 2
Renae Weaver 2
Robert Brigman 2
Andy Romisch 2
Kenneth Englert 2
Daniel Gutierrez 2
Matthew Allen 2
Christian Stewart 2
Mk Thompson 2
Jacob Young 2
Brandon Steinert 1
Thomas Naden 1
Trevor Waggoner 1
Jill Teale 1
Ian Silovsky 1
Erin Shaffer 1
Josh Andersen 1
Michael Rost 1
Jeff Denny 1
Charlie Backus 1
Leo Smith 1
Lawrence Simonson 1