Log In
MFG CX - Woodland Park • Nov 22 2015
5.5
3.6
4
4.4
5
Partly Cloudy, 47 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
3.6
Moisture
4
Accel
4.4
Tech
5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Daniel Bassett Alki Velo 36:16.5 8:53.9 9:17.8 8:58.8 9:06.1
2 Casey Clark 37:23.6 9:01.2 9:36.2 9:26.4 9:19.7
3 Daniel Novak 37:25.0 9:18.7 9:24.1 9:18.4 9:23.8
4 Steven Reusser Unattached 37:56.0 9:26.7 9:49.1 9:24.4 9:15.8
5 Edward Holmes R4C 38:17.7 9:05.6 9:47.2 9:46.7 9:38.2
6 Joe Wallgren 38:18.4 9:35.7 9:39.2 9:35.3 9:28.2
7 Jeff Harless 38:34.6 9:21.8 9:58.8 9:38.6 9:35.3
8 Steve Geluso 38:35.0 9:29.0 9:27.7 9:43.4 9:54.9
9 Unknown Rider KUHL 38:39.1
10 Walter Thorn Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 38:55.9 9:10.0 9:52.4 10:16.3 9:37.2
11 Lee Oshnock 38:57.8 9:22.2 9:51.0 9:53.7 9:50.9
12 Colin Dey 38:58.1 9:14.1 10:08.4 9:55.3 9:40.4
13 Kevin Kallock Cucina Fresca 39:27.0 9:30.0 9:54.1 9:54.9 10:08.1
14 Lawrence Cayton 40:06.0 9:38.3 10:20.2 10:06.6 10:01.0
15 William Oneill 40:06.1 10:24.3 10:16.1 9:48.8 9:36.9
16 Wayne Wakeman 40:19.5 9:15.7 10:12.7 10:26.7 10:24.5
17 Nathan Schreiner 40:22.1 9:48.3 10:09.1 10:16.8 10:07.9
18 William Gordon 40:22.9 9:35.7 10:14.3 10:20.8 10:12.1
19 Brad Machat 40:36.4 10:06.8 10:04.3 10:18.7 10:06.6
20 Marc Oplinger 40:37.6 9:35.5 10:28.0 10:14.9 10:19.2
21 Kelvin Fox Bike Masters Racing Team 40:38.5 9:18.0 10:21.1 10:22.8 10:36.6
22 Chris Mallinson Steed Cycles 40:46.5 9:34.8 10:17.8 10:25.8 10:28.0
23 Samuel Hendrix 40:50.4 10:07.4 10:22.4 10:06.6 10:14.0
24 Jon Lumb Individual 40:53.4 9:57.9 10:13.5 10:27.9 10:14.0
25 Daniel Tatum 41:05.0 9:30.9 10:27.6 10:35.2 10:31.3
26 Eric Norris Snovalley Velo Club 41:07.6 9:36.4 10:23.2 10:36.4 10:31.6
27 Denis Dennehy R4C 41:14.7 9:26.6 10:37.0 10:44.5 10:26.7
28 Jason Thompson 41:15.0 10:15.5 10:36.1 10:13.8 10:09.6
29 Russ Morgenson 41:19.4 9:25.9 10:43.2 10:37.0 10:33.4
30 Jeff Feligno 41:43.4 9:52.9 10:36.7 10:31.7 10:42.1
31 Mark Mcelwaine 41:50.3 9:31.1 10:35.9 10:54.8 10:48.6
32 Quinn Hawkins Individual 41:56.0 10:15.1 10:46.4 10:23.8 10:30.7
33 Peter Krautwald No Team 41:58.0 9:32.2 11:04.8 10:44.9 10:36.1
34 Andy Speier CUTTERS 42:12.7 9:46.7 10:53.2 10:47.9 10:44.9
35 Brian Kaemingk 42:16.0 9:50.5 10:35.0 10:54.1 10:56.4
36 Aaron Chambers 42:31.0 10:09.6 10:45.2 10:45.7 10:50.5
37 Ed Ewing Major Taylor Project 42:43.7 10:11.3 10:47.5 10:49.8 10:55.1
38 Tyler Kolbo 42:51.4 9:53.2 10:59.5 11:03.7 10:55.1
39 Patrick Turner 43:09.1 10:15.3 10:57.7 10:53.2 11:02.9
40 Jonathan Schwarz Individual 43:10.0 10:04.4 10:54.8 11:12.8 10:58.0
41 Dave Law Above The Law 43:12.8 10:41.7 10:46.8 10:54.0 10:50.3
42 Michael Popovici 43:16.4 9:53.8 11:01.2 11:09.6 11:11.8
43 Jon Chan Bike Sport 43:39.6 10:07.1 11:54.7 10:49.6 10:48.2
44 Peter Wicklund 43:40.8 9:50.6 11:09.1 11:29.0 11:12.1
45 Sean Porter Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 43:41.3 9:50.7 11:17.6 11:14.3 11:18.7
46 Dan Casioppo 43:55.9 10:38.4 10:59.7 11:16.9 11:00.9
47 Benjamin Lang Unattached 44:02.1 10:06.3 11:07.4 11:26.0 11:22.4
48 Vincent Mai Seattle University 44:04.7 10:00.0 10:49.2 11:14.1 12:01.4
49 Michael Wayong Major Taylor Project 44:07.3 10:44.9 11:03.2 11:03.2 11:16.0
50 Pasi Virta 44:12.1 10:08.6 11:11.9 11:26.3 11:25.4
51 Bruce Pence 44:16.7 10:21.7 11:03.1 11:05.5 11:46.3
52 Patrik Zuest FSA 44:28.0 10:21.2 11:11.1 11:38.9 11:16.8
53 Eric Brodsky 44:36.7 10:04.0 11:06.7 11:37.9 11:48.0
54 Erik r Anderson 45:06.1 10:13.1 11:35.7 11:32.7 11:44.6
55 Adam Andrade Giant Bicycles -1 lap 10:21.0 11:23.7 11:49.1 -
56 Christopher Barclay -1 lap 10:52.9 11:16.3 11:31.6 -
57 Steve Pignotti -1 lap 10:30.1 11:40.2 11:37.6 -
58 Michael Gregory -1 lap 10:14.4 11:40.4 12:02.4 -
59 Dave Hurt -1 lap 10:34.9 11:33.4 11:51.9 -
60 John Baird -1 lap 10:45.0 11:33.7 11:42.0 -
61 Peter Mayer -1 lap 10:18.4 11:30.3 12:20.5 -
62 Edward Brewer Bike Sport -1 lap 10:27.3 11:48.2 11:56.7 -
63 Michael Beieler Unattached -1 lap 10:45.3 11:50.9 11:58.6 -
64 Dillon Ford Unattached -1 lap 10:38.9 12:36.3 12:48.0 -
65 David Phelps -1 lap 10:52.8 12:41.9 12:56.5 -
66 Abdikani Mohamed Major Taylor Project -1 lap 11:28.0 12:56.2 12:30.1 -
67 Sam Alcorn Major Taylor Project -1 lap 11:20.0 12:42.9 12:51.6 -
68 Juan Diaz Major Taylor Project -1 lap 11:51.0 12:32.9 12:45.1 -
69 Randy Ramig Team Wedgie -1 lap 11:10.3 13:03.1 12:58.0 -
70 Ermais Kidane Major Taylor Project -1 lap 11:20.4 12:43.9 13:16.3 -
71 Shawn Peerson -1 lap 10:36.7 11:48.6 15:14.9 -
72 Mark Orr -1 lap 12:38.2 12:16.1 12:47.2 -
73 Ricardo Mejia Major Taylor Project -1 lap 11:39.3 13:05.9 13:06.5 -
74 Scott Wanner -1 lap 10:18.7 13:48.6 13:51.0 -
75 Wilrogtric Hackett -1 lap 11:26.7 13:58.4 14:05.5 -
76 Michael Aspi -1 lap 11:29.2 14:04.7 14:18.1 -
77 Kevin Van hollebeke Go Grandpa Go! Racing -1 lap 12:12.2 14:17.4 14:21.6 -
78 Keith Zeller Alki Velo -2 laps 9:51.7 10:18.0 - -
79 Duane Thoraseung Major Taylor Project -2 laps 11:58.5 13:52.0 - -
80 Juan jose Ruvacabla Major Taylor Project -2 laps 12:28.4 14:25.9 - -
81 Hoang Tran Major Taylor Project -2 laps 11:39.5 15:15.4 - -
82 Ruben Beitia -3 laps 9:44.5 - - -
83 Eric Orban Bicycle Centres Of Silverlake All-S -3 laps 10:03.8 - - -
84 Mike Blackwell -3 laps 10:04.3 - - -
85 Brian Lucil Major Taylor Project -3 laps 11:13.1 - - -
86 Phuc Vo Major Taylor Project -3 laps 13:39.5 - - -
DNF Robert Beare DNF - - - -
DNF Mariah Maib Major Taylor Project DNF - - - -
DNF Eli Johnson Major Taylor Project DNF - - - -
DNF Michael Raybell Major Taylor Project DNF - - - -
DNF Heidi Schillinger Major Taylor Project DNF - - - -
DNF Justin Faires DNF - - - -
DNF Nick Dey DNF - - - -
DNF John Allwright DNF - - - -
DNF Alex Miller DNF - - - -
DNF Lew Malakoff DNF - - - -
DNF Ricky Lyman DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 85  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Kelsey Cohan 42:43.5 9:51.2 10:50.8 10:56.6 11:04.9
2 Lucia Vojtech 42:52.7 9:27.7 11:20.9 11:09.6 10:54.5
3 Jessica Smith Newbs 43:01.3 10:10.2 11:01.5 11:07.9 10:41.7
4 Lizzy Barker 43:35.7 9:39.0 11:11.8 11:40.0 11:04.8
5 Brynn Skinner Newbs -1 lap 10:19.5 11:18.3 11:20.0 -
6 Joy Kacoroski -1 lap 10:04.8 12:05.9 11:57.8 -
7 Sheila Beieler -1 lap 10:17.8 12:27.9 12:23.8 -
8 Katie Colvin -1 lap 10:19.1 12:29.1 12:36.4 -
9 Sophie Mayer SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team -1 lap 10:35.7 12:19.7 12:36.1 -
10 Spring Goodin Hagens Berman/Society Consulting -1 lap 10:25.3 12:16.4 12:55.1 -
11 Zanna Furness -1 lap 10:25.4 12:53.1 12:38.7 -
12 Shannon leigh Kehoe Woodinville Bicycle -1 lap 10:21.3 12:46.6 13:02.3 -
13 Lindsey Parker -1 lap 11:07.5 12:48.7 12:37.0 -
14 Dawn Hutchison -1 lap 10:40.4 13:20.3 12:59.3 -
15 Melody Drew -1 lap 10:51.4 13:16.7 12:56.4 -
16 Shannon Daughtrey -1 lap 10:49.1 13:04.0 13:21.4 -
17 Kristine Swanson -1 lap 11:10.7 12:53.5 13:11.6 -
18 Kristine Ewing -1 lap 11:01.7 13:29.4 13:12.5 -
19 Jessie Culbert Unattached -1 lap 11:06.8 12:37.8 14:24.1 -
20 Jennifer Hutchinson Old Town Bicycle -1 lap 11:34.7 13:12.6 13:28.2 -
21 Kelly Zuehlsdorff -1 lap 11:29.8 14:03.7 14:31.2 -
22 Kristina Walker Velofemme -1 lap 11:46.0 13:44.8 14:44.9 -
23 Hannah Viano Alki Rubicon -1 lap 11:49.2 14:06.4 14:30.1 -
24 Lauren Squires Newbs -1 lap 11:05.6 20:49.9 12:29.3 -
25 Heidi Farina -2 laps 10:47.9 26:15.3 - -
26 Hilja Welsh -2 laps 19:21.0 21:32.8 - -
DNF Ellsa Kunz DNF - - - -
DNF Sarah Mack DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Zach Mcdonald 56:51.4 4:49.8 7:31.5 7:28.3 7:20.3 7:21.6 7:22.7 7:42.1 7:15.2
2 Russell Stevenson Trek CXC 56:56.7 4:50.4 7:31.3 7:28.2 7:20.2 7:21.7 7:23.3 7:41.3 7:20.2
3 Steve Fisher Raleigh / FSA CX 58:42.9 4:52.2 7:29.7 7:28.3 7:22.3 7:38.0 7:59.0 7:54.7 7:58.7
4 Scott Funston Rad Racing 58:55.9 4:54.1 7:41.3 7:40.7 7:42.9 7:45.1 7:51.4 7:46.0 7:34.3
5 Calder Wood Rad Racing 58:58.2 5:03.1 7:36.1 7:37.8 7:42.1 7:45.2 7:52.0 7:46.5 7:35.5
6 Ian Tubbs Audi 59:01.2 5:03.0 7:36.3 7:36.4 7:43.6 7:45.0 7:51.7 7:45.8 7:39.2
7 John-Christian Flack 59:43.6 5:12.6 7:45.6 7:42.3 7:45.4 7:49.6 7:55.5 7:47.5 7:45.1
8 Andrew Coe PDXTI / RCB / HUB 59:53.0 5:11.4 7:45.5 7:36.2 7:46.7 7:54.3 7:58.6 7:45.7 7:54.7
9 Mitchell Thornton Dyna Racing 59:56.0 5:14.1 7:40.8 7:46.6 7:54.0 7:54.3 7:47.3 7:53.6 7:45.3
10 Ron Schmeer Keller Rohrback 59:56.5 5:28.5 7:39.2 7:47.6 7:48.7 7:45.6 7:46.9 7:53.7 7:46.2
11 David Wilcox The Athletic 1:00:00.1 5:14.8 7:45.4 7:44.9 7:54.4 7:51.6 7:49.8 7:50.8 7:48.4
12 Beddome Allen Bike Sport 1:00:06.6 5:22.3 7:43.6 7:42.2 7:50.9 7:47.9 7:50.8 7:53.8 7:55.0
13 Kelly Nowels 1:01:12.2 5:13.6 7:44.9 7:45.0 7:51.8 7:54.1 7:58.1 8:05.1 8:39.7
14 Steven Williams 1:01:17.1 5:15.3 7:44.6 7:52.1 7:48.0 7:54.8 8:11.7 8:17.7 8:12.9
15 Pb Thiffault Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 1:01:30.4 5:16.9 7:50.0 7:56.4 8:03.6 7:59.0 8:03.1 8:10.6 8:10.9
16 Layton Meyers Rad Racing 1:01:34.6 5:27.7 7:51.5 7:51.3 7:55.3 8:00.1 8:12.3 8:09.1 8:07.4
17 David Cresap 1:02:06.9 5:28.8 7:52.2 8:05.5 8:06.0 8:11.1 8:00.8 8:05.8 8:16.7
18 Marc Edwards 1:02:26.3 5:11.8 8:00.6 7:57.7 8:05.7 8:15.2 8:13.1 8:12.7 8:29.4
19 Graham Robinson 1:02:50.9 5:22.9 7:51.9 7:55.0 8:13.0 8:08.0 8:12.8 8:28.8 8:38.5
20 Steven Case Team S&M 1:03:21.1 5:21.9 7:56.7 8:15.5 8:09.4 8:26.7 8:32.4 8:27.4 8:11.1
21 Jeremy Dunn 1:03:27.9 5:27.8 8:06.9 8:16.3 8:21.3 8:17.9 8:21.5 8:18.0 8:18.1
22 Garrett Kryt 1:04:12.1 5:26.4 7:56.8 8:10.1 8:12.0 8:44.6 8:55.7 8:32.8 8:13.7
23 Michael Dicenso 1:04:37.5 5:37.5 7:57.3 8:05.1 8:03.0 8:15.3 8:33.2 8:47.9 9:18.2
24 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing 1:05:12.8 5:03.8 7:52.4 7:47.0 7:56.1 8:28.1 8:49.8 9:32.9 9:42.8
25 Shaun Radley The Cycling House 1:05:29.4 5:06.2 8:00.5 8:53.2 8:16.0 8:25.5 8:23.2 8:45.2 9:39.6
26 Leif Olson Pc4men Cycling -1 lap 5:03.4 7:46.7 13:26.6 8:56.7 8:59.6 9:27.8 8:36.0 -
27 Rory Jack Rcr -5 laps 5:05.3 7:50.1 7:55.7 - - - - -
28 Brian Mccleerey Audi -6 laps 5:20.4 7:48.9 - - - - - -
29 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Management -7 laps 5:32.4 - - - - - - -
30 Patrick Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team -7 laps 5:34.3 - - - - - - -
DNF Derek Wilkerson Broadmark Capital Cycling DNF - - - - - - - -
DNF Gentry Mcgrath Project 13 Multisport DNF - - - - - - - -
DNF Benji Perin Ravenna Capital Management DNF - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 James Birkenbuel Alki Rubicon 44:13.6 4:48.7 7:40.6 7:52.8 7:58.8 8:03.6 7:49.0
2 Jason Jablonski 44:41.7 4:52.9 7:49.3 8:00.7 8:09.7 7:56.0 7:53.0
3 Michael Dicenso 44:49.5 4:51.6 7:56.2 7:57.6 8:02.3 8:01.0 8:00.8
4 Brendan Connolly Blue Roosters 45:12.7 4:50.3 7:53.9 7:59.4 8:06.2 8:06.1 8:16.8
5 Warren Mcandrew Cycle U / Apex 45:25.9 4:57.1 7:52.7 8:04.3 8:04.1 8:11.9 8:15.8
6 Barney Gill Spider's Bike And Ski 45:27.1 4:53.7 8:00.6 8:15.2 8:08.5 8:13.8 7:55.3
7 Steve Westover Team Booger 45:33.0 4:50.0 7:50.5 8:32.7 8:11.0 8:09.1 7:59.7
8 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 46:32.7 5:01.7 8:15.0 8:21.1 8:16.5 8:24.0 8:14.4
9 Conrad Kornmann Slalom Consulting 47:01.8 5:14.2 8:24.7 8:22.8 8:26.0 8:20.3 8:13.8
10 Ben Storrar 47:53.0 4:49.4 9:13.1 8:20.5 8:17.2 8:24.6 8:48.3
11 Aaron Mickels 47:54.7 5:12.2 8:29.6 8:30.4 8:32.4 8:38.2 8:31.9
12 Nicholas Adsero Axiom HVAC/Cycle U North 48:08.4 5:15.0 8:35.3 8:35.8 8:33.6 8:39.1 8:29.6
13 Jc Ramirez Cross Hare Racing 48:27.8 5:11.5 8:45.0 8:35.7 8:37.0 8:41.3 8:37.2
14 Andrew F rigel 48:39.5 5:09.9 8:31.3 8:39.9 8:41.5 8:50.9 8:46.0
15 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 49:02.2 4:55.5 8:08.5 8:32.6 8:26.7 8:30.9 10:28.0
16 Anthony b Dickson Hammer + Awl 49:14.4 5:34.9 8:36.9 8:43.1 8:49.4 8:43.4 8:46.6
17 Rory Shackles Broadmark Capital Cycling 49:51.4 5:28.4 8:47.7 8:59.0 8:54.8 8:53.7 8:47.9
18 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 50:19.8 4:48.9 7:53.4 12:09.9 8:25.3 8:32.3 8:30.0
19 Travis Keen Hammer + Awl 50:41.1 7:21.8 8:35.6 8:35.9 8:45.5 8:40.5 8:41.8
20 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing 52:00.3 5:35.2 9:11.1 9:14.9 9:16.9 9:17.4 9:24.7
21 John Whitenack 52:03.5 5:12.3 8:37.5 8:35.7 8:50.9 9:04.6 11:42.6
22 Andrew Bagley Team Ella 52:13.8 5:36.3 8:56.2 9:29.6 9:21.9 9:29.4 9:20.4
23 Zach Daab Cascade Bicycle Studio -4 laps 5:30.1 9:11.3 - - - -
DNF Ted Scott Broadmark Capital Cycling DNF - - - - - -
DNF Mark Eamer Ravenna Capital Management DNF - - - - - -
DNF Lee Newkirk DNF - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Doug Reid PCP Racing 46:25.1 6:43.9 7:57.3 7:57.5 7:56.9 7:46.1 8:03.4
2 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl 46:25.3 6:40.8 8:00.0 7:57.9 7:56.6 7:54.9 7:55.1
3 Jason Walker Chronos P/B Easton 46:45.8 6:45.3 7:58.9 8:05.4 8:00.3 8:01.4 7:54.6
4 Rainer Leuschke Blue Roosters 46:48.2 6:40.7 8:01.5 8:04.0 8:06.5 7:58.2 7:57.2
5 Doug Graver Mafia Racing 47:05.5 7:15.3 8:01.2 7:53.6 7:56.9 7:57.0 8:01.6
6 Jeff Cummings 47:14.0 6:48.3 7:59.4 8:00.1 8:10.8 8:08.5 8:06.8
7 Chris Rodde Cucina Fresca 47:14.7 6:51.0 7:56.2 8:02.2 8:13.3 8:05.0 8:07.1
8 George Neffner 47:54.6 6:46.5 8:03.3 8:10.9 8:15.8 8:21.5 8:16.6
9 Greg Kauper Recycled Cycles Racing 48:08.5 6:50.4 8:06.6 8:16.9 8:20.1 8:19.6 8:14.8
10 Craig Undem Cycle U 48:12.5 6:48.0 8:00.4 8:21.8 8:31.1 8:18.4 8:12.8
11 Keith Rollins 48:21.9 7:00.6 8:22.9 8:12.7 8:12.3 8:16.9 8:16.6
12 Justin Harman 48:36.8 6:43.0 8:09.7 8:20.5 8:29.3 8:29.9 8:24.3
13 Doug Davis Audi Cycling Team 48:37.8 6:59.8 8:14.1 8:19.8 8:19.2 8:26.4 8:18.5
14 Paul Lastayo KUHL 48:58.7 6:57.6 8:23.7 8:25.9 8:22.4 8:24.8 8:24.4
15 Kevin Donovan SET Coaching 48:59.6 7:14.4 8:19.9 8:20.3 8:18.3 8:21.1 8:25.5
16 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 49:02.8 7:10.2 8:19.1 8:18.4 8:26.6 8:24.7 8:23.8
17 David Hull 49:03.2 7:02.4 8:18.3 8:16.7 8:33.5 8:30.2 8:22.0
18 Alec Duxbury 49:20.5 7:08.8 8:31.1 8:18.4 8:28.8 8:25.7 8:27.6
19 Christopher Fast Blue Roosters 49:26.4 7:20.5 8:29.0 8:26.9 8:24.4 8:24.3 8:21.3
20 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres 49:27.3 6:53.8 8:28.1 8:24.8 8:37.1 8:31.4 8:32.2
21 LeRoi Smith 49:49.6 7:17.8 8:27.8 8:34.5 8:27.5 8:32.0 8:30.0
22 Roy Colven Blue Roosters 49:56.9 7:15.7 8:26.3 8:21.5 8:41.0 8:41.1 8:31.3
23 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 49:59.1 7:01.6 8:23.5 8:36.2 8:40.1 8:38.5 8:39.3
24 Sean Kelsey Axiom HVAC/Cycle U North 50:06.3 6:44.2 9:10.7 8:44.9 8:39.6 8:17.4 8:29.5
25 Ken Harmon Pc4men Cycling 50:23.9 7:05.3 8:30.9 8:34.1 8:39.5 8:45.1 8:49.1
26 Michael Murdin Garage Racing 50:25.0 7:11.7 8:29.1 8:40.9 8:45.0 8:43.2 8:35.2
27 Mike Gile Dyna Racing 50:30.2 7:06.8 8:24.1 8:37.1 8:46.4 8:50.1 8:45.6
28 Randy Iddings AUDI 50:31.7 7:14.4 8:35.4 8:32.1 8:42.8 8:50.4 8:36.6
29 Rodney Brandon Cucina Fresca 50:40.3 7:16.8 8:31.9 8:41.2 8:41.6 8:39.4 8:49.4
30 Erik Olson 51:00.2 7:10.8 8:37.6 8:42.8 8:46.1 8:51.7 8:51.2
31 Ben Kaplan 51:08.8 7:12.9 8:38.1 8:44.3 8:49.5 8:50.6 8:53.4
32 John Alving 51:17.4 7:16.5 8:34.3 8:38.6 8:58.5 8:55.8 8:53.6
33 Roger Burton Blue Roosters 51:31.1 7:25.7 9:01.8 8:43.0 8:49.0 8:40.5 8:51.0
34 Matthew Oseto 51:58.9 7:22.4 8:49.2 8:48.3 8:58.0 8:54.6 9:06.4
35 Martin Turek Pc4men Cycling 52:31.3 6:50.2 8:18.6 8:22.1 11:43.9 8:39.7 8:36.8
36 Joe Martin Mafia Racing 52:32.5 7:28.6 8:53.9 8:58.5 9:02.1 9:03.9 9:05.5
DNF Nikos Mills Garage Racing DNF - - - - - -
DNF Chris Jackson Audi Cycling Team DNF - - - - - -
DNF Richard Mcclung Broadmark Capital Cycling DNF - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 40:59.5 6:05.5 8:45.5 8:41.3 8:42.9 8:44.3
2 Melanie Lewis Axiom HVAC/Cycle U North 41:46.2 6:11.8 8:51.7 8:48.7 8:56.2 8:57.8
3 Kristen Kelsey Axiom HVAC/Cycle U North 41:48.4 6:06.3 8:47.8 8:58.8 8:57.6 8:57.9
4 Gina Estep 42:26.3 6:14.9 8:55.7 9:02.8 9:07.1 9:05.8
5 Elizabeth White 42:41.6 6:04.6 8:46.9 9:08.2 9:13.9 9:28.0
6 Robin Segg 43:09.3 6:14.7 9:02.6 9:11.2 9:18.7 9:22.1
7 Jodi Duquette Alki Rubicon 43:14.7 6:21.0 9:01.8 9:16.8 9:14.6 9:20.5
8 Julie Robertson zivin Bicycle Centres 43:31.5 6:18.1 9:15.2 9:17.4 9:18.4 9:22.5
9 Tela Crane Broadmark Capital Cycling 43:57.5 6:26.2 9:22.1 9:18.3 9:36.1 9:14.8
10 Kayla Kaiser RACEPACE 44:02.0 6:21.6 9:16.9 9:20.8 9:25.3 9:37.4
11 Anne marie Stonich Alki Rubicon 44:06.3 6:26.0 9:21.2 9:29.8 9:31.6 9:17.6
12 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon 45:07.3 6:38.1 9:28.4 9:39.0 9:36.2 9:45.5
13 Kele Murdin 45:23.8 6:46.6 9:43.4 9:30.9 9:42.0 9:40.9
14 Abby Watson -1 lap 6:11.0 17:43.1 8:56.2 8:57.5 -
DNF Kenda Super Hagens Berman/Society Consulting DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Collin Van slyke RACEPACE 48:10.6 7:52.7 7:55.4 8:03.9 8:16.1 8:09.6 7:53.0
2 Aaron Pass Hammer + Awl 48:35.6 7:52.5 8:01.2 8:12.8 8:12.5 8:07.7 8:08.9
3 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing 48:40.1 7:59.3 8:03.6 8:11.5 8:14.2 8:11.8 7:59.9
4 Daniel Hertel RACEPACE 48:40.3 8:06.1 7:58.7 8:08.8 8:09.3 8:07.5 8:09.9
5 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 48:57.3 7:54.8 8:08.2 8:10.2 8:13.9 8:12.7 8:17.6
6 Eli Gold Rad Racing 49:18.6 8:05.7 8:05.9 8:15.0 8:17.4 8:21.3 8:13.4
7 Mahlon Houk Audi Cycling Team 49:20.5 8:05.6 8:11.8 8:17.3 8:17.4 8:19.4 8:09.0
8 Ellison Brink Rad Racing 49:25.2 8:00.3 8:11.2 8:09.2 8:23.0 8:20.7 8:20.9
9 Eric Olsen Rad Racing 49:29.8 8:06.9 8:11.5 8:15.1 8:24.6 8:23.0 8:08.6
10 Joseph Igiannetto 49:31.5 8:27.8 8:10.4 8:18.0 8:18.7 8:08.4 8:08.2
11 Nick Boroughs Soft Like KItten 49:55.7 8:05.7 8:17.3 8:13.9 8:24.6 8:26.6 8:27.7
12 Dave Bergart Fitzgeralds Bicycles 50:27.6 8:17.5 8:14.8 8:29.6 8:31.7 8:33.3 8:20.7
13 Bryan Torian 50:38.1 8:02.5 8:20.2 8:31.4 8:31.7 8:37.2 8:35.2
14 Cimarron Wortham 50:39.5 8:19.2 8:17.4 8:26.0 8:31.1 8:33.2 8:32.6
15 Miles Graydon Dyna Racing 50:40.4 8:20.1 8:16.0 8:26.0 8:32.6 8:41.0 8:24.7
16 Roy Stansell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 51:00.0 8:17.6 8:32.9 8:35.5 8:32.9 8:31.4 8:29.7
17 Chris Rippey 51:02.1 8:39.6 8:22.9 8:27.1 8:29.9 8:36.8 8:25.8
18 Leigh Thurgood 51:16.6 8:28.3 8:32.0 8:30.6 8:36.0 8:31.9 8:37.8
19 Matthew Firebaugh The Cycling House 51:17.9 8:33.9 8:31.2 8:25.2 8:36.5 8:42.3 8:28.8
20 Tom Schafer Fanatik 51:25.7 8:53.9 8:27.6 8:31.9 8:33.5 8:28.8 8:30.0
21 Jon Houk AUDI 51:40.2 8:12.4 8:28.1 8:47.1 8:40.7 8:38.6 8:53.4
22 Andrew Bowerman 51:40.6 8:33.1 8:34.4 8:34.1 8:38.8 8:42.9 8:37.2
23 Ronan Cahill Cycle U/Apex 51:41.1 8:30.2 8:35.4 8:36.9 8:34.9 8:41.4 8:42.3
24 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 51:51.1 8:28.0 8:33.8 8:40.0 8:39.0 8:47.4 8:42.8
25 Jay Rutherford 52:22.6 8:42.4 8:35.4 8:48.4 8:55.5 8:46.9 8:33.9
26 Kellen Viznaugh Revelstoke Cycling Association 52:27.5 7:51.9 8:24.9 11:11.1 8:56.5 7:48.9 8:14.1
27 Peter Lambe 52:36.7 8:52.1 8:37.2 8:59.7 8:50.5 8:43.0 8:34.3
28 Eric Hoffman Berger Hardware Bikes 52:39.2 8:16.9 8:38.1 8:49.0 8:55.5 9:04.5 8:55.3
29 Alex Hemke 53:05.3 8:38.2 8:48.3 8:51.4 8:52.0 8:58.3 8:57.1
30 Stewart Bowerman 53:14.6 8:25.3 9:29.5 8:38.5 8:59.3 8:53.9 8:48.1
31 Nate Hoe Cascadia Bicycling Team 53:30.4 8:22.8 8:49.2 8:55.9 8:58.4 9:09.6 9:14.4
32 Zac Strode Garage Racing -1 lap 8:39.5 8:45.2 9:07.3 9:09.8 8:50.5 -
33 Joshua Beard Cross Eyed Race Team P/B Team Team -1 lap 8:40.6 8:47.5 8:58.0 8:59.2 9:13.5 -
34 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing -1 lap 8:55.0 8:59.0 8:56.0 8:58.8 8:53.8 -
35 Peter Canfield -1 lap 8:52.3 8:48.6 8:53.0 9:05.1 9:08.8 -
36 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing -1 lap 8:47.9 9:11.7 8:53.0 8:53.6 9:09.7 -
37 Robert Schwartz -1 lap 8:39.4 8:54.9 9:04.8 9:12.2 9:11.5 -
38 Alden Kroll -1 lap 8:55.3 9:09.7 9:02.6 9:07.7 8:49.3 -
39 Sean Mcgraw -1 lap 8:37.1 8:46.9 9:02.8 9:25.9 9:15.5 -
40 Bob Bautista Cycle U/Apex -1 lap 8:54.4 9:02.0 9:04.5 9:12.6 8:56.2 -
41 Jim Englert1 Cycle U/Apex -1 lap 8:54.7 8:59.1 9:00.5 9:20.2 8:55.9 -
42 William Howerton -1 lap 9:01.6 8:58.1 8:56.9 9:07.3 9:08.0 -
43 Jeff Rasor -1 lap 8:54.1 8:59.6 8:57.2 9:05.9 9:15.8 -
44 Nick Brown -1 lap 8:43.5 9:00.4 9:04.7 9:21.3 9:06.5 -
45 Devon Wright -1 lap 8:53.4 9:12.0 9:08.7 9:02.1 9:03.6 -
46 Meron Russom -1 lap 8:51.0 9:25.3 9:07.2 9:03.3 9:09.6 -
47 Peter Beels Audi Cycling Team -1 lap 8:55.1 8:56.0 9:09.8 9:22.1 9:17.3 -
48 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team -1 lap 8:56.8 8:58.6 9:12.9 9:13.5 9:25.8 -
49 Samuel Dodd -1 lap 9:00.5 9:04.1 9:17.3 9:20.5 9:25.7 -
50 Steven Kady Blue Roosters -1 lap 8:57.7 9:13.7 9:27.9 9:48.4 9:50.2 -
51 Max Wigley Soft Like KItten -1 lap 8:58.9 9:17.4 9:32.1 10:00.9 9:54.7 -
52 Mario s Rivas Double Check -1 lap 8:56.7 9:53.4 9:32.8 9:38.5 10:02.3 -
53 Josh Cohen -1 lap 9:01.5 9:19.3 9:52.3 10:13.4 10:03.1 -
54 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing -2 laps 8:18.8 8:27.7 8:29.6 8:38.7 - -
55 Francis Stanbury Unattached -2 laps 10:12.3 8:57.3 9:00.9 8:45.7 - -
56 Nate jay Bean Cycle U / Apex -3 laps 9:12.4 9:08.9 9:53.2 - - -
57 Kellen Rack Heartthrob -4 laps 8:30.5 9:03.4 - - - -
58 Avi Mahan Garage Racing -5 laps 10:46.1 - - - - -
63 Josh Smith "Hey Guys Wait For M DNF - - - - - -
DNF Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Management DNF - - - - - -
DNF Beddome Allen Bike Sport DNF - - - - - -
DNF Tyler Boucher Cascadia Bicycling Team DNF - - - - - -
DNF Luke Grant DNF - - - - - -
DNF Luke Ogden Audi Cycling Team DNF - - - - - -
DNF Torrey l Kuhlmann Point83 DNF - - - - - -
DNF Tim Hubner Heartthrob DNF - - - - - -
DNF Michael Simecek AUDI DNF - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Brian Dagnon Fanatik 38:48.2 5:33.3 8:24.8 8:23.7 8:13.3 8:13.1
2 Brian Falkowski Pc4men Cycling 38:49.9 5:32.6 8:20.2 8:21.7 8:15.3 8:20.1
3 Sid Wray Major Taylor Project 38:53.4 5:27.6 8:18.2 8:20.8 8:24.6 8:22.1
4 Mark Freda 39:17.1 5:27.7 8:24.2 8:23.1 8:29.4 8:32.7
5 Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 39:52.0 5:25.4 8:23.8 8:38.0 8:44.0 8:40.7
6 Corey Itterman Crossroad Racing 39:57.6 6:07.7 8:28.9 8:28.7 8:29.3 8:23.0
7 Colin Ferguson Fanatik 39:58.0 5:59.9 8:31.3 8:29.3 8:36.4 8:21.1
8 Shay Goodlund 39:59.7 5:36.8 8:25.5 8:39.0 8:41.9 8:36.5
9 Chris Peters 40:00.5 5:55.4 8:32.4 8:33.1 8:34.2 8:25.4
10 Justin Berndt Mafia Racing 40:03.7 5:50.0 8:37.1 8:37.2 8:34.7 8:24.7
11 Michael Swale Old Town Bicycle 40:33.2 6:08.2 8:38.9 8:38.7 8:38.3 8:29.1
12 Jeffrey Early Dyna Racing 40:48.4 6:06.3 8:37.4 8:34.5 8:41.9 8:48.3
13 Mark Chaisson 40:58.5 5:51.1 8:43.7 8:48.6 8:44.3 8:50.8
14 Benjamin Riedesel PCP Racing 40:59.2 5:45.7 8:50.1 8:45.0 8:52.5 8:45.9
15 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna 41:12.6 5:46.2 8:48.9 8:55.2 8:49.1 8:53.1
16 Brent Morrow 41:16.0 5:56.1 8:45.0 8:52.0 8:56.0 8:47.0
17 Daniel Liberator 41:16.9 5:58.0 8:40.2 8:49.6 8:53.2 8:55.9
18 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia Racing 41:25.6 6:01.4 8:42.8 8:36.6 9:11.5 8:53.3
19 James Hart Dyna 41:27.8 5:46.0 8:45.9 8:55.8 9:11.2 8:48.9
20 Scott Kemp 41:28.1 6:01.6 8:46.2 8:49.6 9:01.1 8:49.6
21 Timothy Erickson 41:37.1 5:34.6 8:59.0 9:16.2 8:52.4 8:54.9
22 Clive Pursehouse Motofish 41:39.8 5:42.4 8:55.2 9:01.2 9:09.7 8:51.4
23 Kozo Nozawa Blue Roosters 41:42.4 5:48.3 8:56.1 8:59.6 9:04.0 8:54.4
24 Rob Mcgarty 42:08.4 6:04.7 8:46.2 8:52.0 9:31.5 8:53.9
25 Michael Mclane 42:12.7 5:52.5 8:42.6 8:47.7 10:06.3 8:43.6
26 Matt Soja PCP Racing 42:13.0 6:08.3 9:08.6 9:00.7 9:04.0 8:51.5
27 Matt Mallet 42:20.0 6:04.1 9:05.6 8:58.8 9:06.2 9:05.2
28 "jason Bavuso" Bike Sport 42:27.6 6:05.5 8:56.2 9:10.3 9:10.0 9:05.6
29 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing 42:31.4 6:14.8 9:01.8 9:01.3 9:11.5 9:01.9
30 Isaac Gmazel Unattached 42:49.6 6:16.0 9:04.9 9:06.7 9:24.0 8:58.1
31 Kevin Sayler 42:52.3 6:19.4 9:08.2 9:07.5 9:09.8 9:07.4
32 Jonas Bakkane 42:55.2 6:06.2 9:01.0 9:19.2 9:22.7 9:06.2
33 Jeff Lynch Blue Roosters 42:58.3 6:06.9 9:12.0 9:04.4 9:18.3 9:16.7
34 Josh Platis Alki Rubicon 43:20.6 6:13.4 9:05.1 9:11.3 9:24.3 9:26.5
35 Jacob Sheppard 43:24.7 6:23.7 9:05.8 9:08.7 9:17.6 9:28.9
36 Raymond Tse PCP Racing 43:28.1 6:02.3 9:40.4 9:05.0 9:12.7 9:27.6
37 Joel Liefke Hammer + Awl 43:50.4 6:11.9 9:22.9 9:25.8 9:20.9 9:28.9
38 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing 43:59.0 6:19.7 9:22.3 9:29.0 9:31.5 9:16.5
39 Tyler Miller 44:10.3 5:59.8 9:07.7 9:23.2 9:35.2 10:04.3
40 Andrew Lamb Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 44:23.2 6:06.5 9:23.3 9:48.1 9:25.0 9:40.3
41 Bryan Hoon Mafia Racing 44:33.5 6:26.6 9:34.6 9:41.0 9:31.3 9:20.0
42 Eric Kolve 44:44.0 6:22.9 9:42.3 9:36.8 9:36.4 9:25.6
43 Justin Pierce Blue Roosters 44:57.0 6:17.9 9:32.3 9:40.3 9:42.8 9:43.7
44 Marco Desimone 45:07.7 6:21.8 9:37.0 9:45.8 9:50.3 9:32.8
45 Chuck Kralovich Soft Like KItten 45:08.4 6:36.5 9:31.0 9:29.8 9:42.8 9:48.3
46 Reg Kao Crossroad Racing 45:16.8 6:19.8 9:47.0 9:52.2 9:41.1 9:36.8
47 Christopher Gay Soft Like KItten 45:36.3 6:34.0 9:30.2 9:48.5 9:52.9 9:50.7
48 Jordan Kajfasz Crossroad Racing 45:38.9 6:31.9 9:40.3 9:56.7 9:47.3 9:42.7
49 Craig Hetherington Keller Rohrback 46:02.2 6:24.0 9:44.4 10:00.4 9:55.9 9:57.5
50 Christian Parker 46:10.7 6:28.2 9:43.7 9:58.0 10:13.0 9:47.7
51 John Wilde 47:16.3 6:23.2 10:01.3 10:15.6 10:21.3 10:15.0
52 David Holder Crossroad Racing 49:55.7 6:42.6 10:20.8 10:46.3 11:03.3 11:02.7
53 Jeff Evans -1 lap 6:42.1 10:39.4 10:57.0 11:05.0 -
54 Mike Heenan -1 lap 16:10.9 9:48.1 9:29.2 9:08.3 -
DNF Rick Jerabek Alki Rubicon DNF - - - - -
DNF Peter Super Hagens Berman/Society Consulting DNF - - - - -
DNF George Romer Eurosports - Leavenworth DNF - - - - -
DNF Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle DNF - - - - -
DNF Grant Larvick Angry Catfish DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jeff Aken 41:09.4 6:43.5 8:40.7 8:35.7 8:36.7 8:32.9
2 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 41:23.7 6:23.1 8:40.4 8:49.7 8:52.6 8:37.9
3 Matthew Mack Pacific Bike And Ski 41:25.7 6:22.1 8:42.0 8:54.7 8:36.7 8:50.2
4 Randy Manion Dyna Racing 41:33.8 6:36.7 8:38.4 8:42.9 8:48.5 8:47.3
5 Peter Avolio HSP / Metier Racing 41:34.6 6:41.1 8:40.8 8:37.1 8:42.5 8:53.2
6 Jack Stringham Garage Racing 41:46.4 6:43.2 8:50.3 8:46.5 8:44.7 8:41.7
7 Jeremy Stafford 41:48.0 6:44.3 8:46.2 8:48.2 8:46.9 8:42.5
8 Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 41:56.2 6:40.2 8:59.0 8:44.9 8:49.0 8:43.1
9 Todd Reedy 41:58.2 6:49.5 8:55.9 8:46.1 8:46.8 8:40.0
10 Denny Bartlett 42:07.1 6:45.4 8:55.9 8:38.2 8:51.6 8:56.1
11 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Management 42:26.3 6:47.3 8:53.8 8:44.1 8:59.4 9:01.6
12 Howard Freeman Unattached 42:35.9 6:45.7 9:00.3 8:49.7 9:13.5 8:46.7
13 John Herzog CBS Situation Yo! 42:47.3 6:42.9 9:01.0 8:54.9 9:05.2 9:03.2
14 Kempton Baker 42:48.9 6:42.8 9:02.3 8:56.6 9:04.9 9:02.3
15 Shannon Kupfer Danny Shane 42:50.8 6:55.9 9:06.3 8:52.9 9:01.8 8:53.8
16 Scott Barr 42:52.3 6:41.6 9:08.0 8:59.7 9:07.4 8:55.6
17 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 42:53.1 7:08.0 8:58.6 8:50.9 8:56.6 8:58.9
18 James Beieler 42:56.4 6:54.0 9:10.9 8:59.4 8:59.4 8:52.8
19 Matthew Stanigar 42:58.7 6:58.4 9:03.3 9:00.4 9:03.3 8:53.2
20 George Jackson 42:59.5 7:08.3 9:02.9 9:05.7 8:53.3 8:49.4
21 John Mchale 43:04.6 6:53.3 8:57.5 8:54.5 9:07.6 9:11.7
22 Greg Sweney Motofish 43:07.8 7:06.0 9:02.8 8:51.0 9:07.2 9:00.8
23 Nathan Webster 43:15.2 6:56.7 9:08.5 8:59.0 9:04.7 9:06.2
24 Tom Wick Garage Racing 43:18.5 7:13.9 9:00.0 9:06.9 8:49.1 9:08.6
25 Todd Anderson Bike Masters Racing Team 43:27.2 6:49.2 9:07.6 9:01.3 9:12.9 9:16.1
26 Forrest Murphy Blue Roosters 44:02.3 7:00.2 9:35.1 9:08.9 9:09.0 9:09.1
27 Brett Gaspers Cycle U/Apex 44:02.8 7:07.7 9:05.1 9:15.4 9:22.0 9:12.5
28 Shawn Barrow Nemesis Racing 44:08.3 7:01.4 9:16.5 9:30.9 9:18.2 9:01.4
29 Nick Leggett 44:15.7 7:31.7 9:22.7 9:11.9 9:11.0 8:58.6
30 Matthew m. Cazier 20/20Fuel 44:28.2 7:31.7 9:14.7 9:16.8 9:18.7 9:06.2
31 Scott Schroeder Crossroad Racing 44:30.9 7:28.3 9:17.8 9:05.9 9:27.0 9:11.9
32 Charly George Bicycle Centres 44:40.6 7:33.9 9:24.8 9:19.7 9:13.2 9:09.0
33 Quinn Dusenberry Blue Roosters 44:52.7 7:14.5 9:28.4 9:32.1 9:26.7 9:11.0
34 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca 45:08.9 7:19.3 9:29.3 9:20.7 9:33.0 9:26.5
35 Dave Pearson 45:09.2 6:57.8 9:33.1 9:28.7 9:37.1 9:32.5
36 Brian Turnbull 45:27.1 7:27.3 9:26.3 9:43.4 9:28.6 9:21.5
37 Terry Buchanan Cascade Bicycle Studio 45:33.6 6:52.9 9:33.0 9:39.0 9:59.5 9:29.2
38 Andrew Malakoff Rcr 45:35.2 7:23.0 9:26.4 9:34.9 9:37.2 9:33.6
39 Paul Porte Unattached 45:41.1 7:12.3 9:23.3 9:37.1 9:42.2 9:46.2
40 Dan Becraft Moots 46:04.6 7:12.4 9:30.1 9:46.9 9:58.6 9:36.5
41 Michael Mcguffin 46:31.4 7:19.2 9:33.1 9:57.7 9:54.2 9:47.2
42 Dodi Nov Dyna Racing 46:41.7 7:29.3 10:06.6 9:41.6 9:44.3 9:39.8
43 Todd Cowles Dyna 46:52.3 7:38.7 9:46.7 9:52.7 9:52.0 9:42.2
44 Tim Kibler PCP Racing 47:08.4 7:40.4 9:36.8 9:53.4 10:02.9 9:54.8
45 Nathan Kiger Ravenna Capital Management 47:12.8 7:43.0 9:45.0 9:54.4 10:04.9 9:45.6
46 Andrew Novikoff 48:40.9 8:02.5 10:16.0 10:10.3 9:59.4 10:12.7
47 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle 48:41.0 7:42.4 10:01.6 10:19.2 10:24.6 10:13.3
48 Carl Anton Recycled Cycles Racing 49:34.9 7:36.9 9:53.9 10:39.9 10:31.5 10:52.7
49 Guy Maddison 20/20Fuel -1 lap 7:52.7 10:19.0 10:19.1 10:20.4 -
50 Jim Peterson -1 lap 9:04.2 9:52.1 9:51.9 10:15.5 -
51 Reeve Geary Blue Roosters -1 lap 7:49.2 10:28.8 10:37.6 10:45.8 -
52 Jason Land Dyna Racing -1 lap 7:26.5 12:17.2 10:16.3 10:08.9 -
53 Christopher Mendoza Green Bike Team -2 laps 7:29.3 9:12.2 9:14.0 - -
54 Bob Kruger Native -4 laps 6:37.3 - - - -
DNF Greg Awalt Kitsap Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF James Kime Hotwire / Alki Velo Club DNF - - - - -
DNF Michael Thornton Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team DNF - - - - -
DNF Gary Ballas Epoch Medical DNF - - - - -
DNF Kevin Miller Mafia Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF John Drenning Dyna Racing DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 44:23.2 7:08.7 9:15.0 9:16.9 9:24.7 9:18.0
2 Leah Kiviat 44:43.6 6:58.3 9:18.5 9:40.5 9:26.8 9:19.5
3 Claire Frost 44:45.5 7:17.8 9:20.3 9:24.7 9:23.0 9:19.6
4 Corinne Alef 44:45.6 7:25.4 9:15.9 9:25.7 9:24.0 9:14.6
5 Megan Fay Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 44:54.3 7:25.7 9:17.5 9:19.0 9:24.0 9:28.1
6 Marissa Carr Bicycle Centres 45:15.4 6:30.8 9:24.3 9:37.9 9:52.2 9:50.2
7 Heidi Franz Cross Eyed Race Team P/B Team Team 46:21.3 7:19.3 9:34.9 9:47.6 10:01.3 9:38.1
8 Mallory Nowels Cascadia Bicycling Team 46:31.6 7:24.0 9:29.2 9:51.1 9:59.0 9:48.2
9 Cherish Sutull Alki Rubicon 46:46.0 7:19.8 9:36.4 10:10.4 9:47.4 9:52.0
10 Annie Hewlett Kulshan Cycling 46:48.1 7:37.3 9:43.6 9:48.6 9:43.8 9:54.7
11 Mandi Hall Bicycle Centres 47:23.8 7:28.1 9:53.5 9:48.2 10:13.9 10:00.1
12 Sabrina Hendrick Dyna 47:51.3 7:34.0 9:57.7 10:17.6 10:09.0 9:53.1
13 Rebecca Wolski Roaring Mouse 48:09.8 7:46.3 10:01.7 10:09.1 10:04.4 10:08.3
14 Leina Tani 48:35.2 7:45.7 9:51.6 10:33.9 10:17.0 10:07.0
15 Laura Newman Alki Rubicon 48:39.2 7:49.7 9:58.4 10:13.6 10:24.9 10:12.7
16 Nicole Capizzi Blue Roosters 49:25.6 7:54.7 10:10.3 10:19.2 10:28.1 10:33.4
17 Lindsey Engh The Cycling House 50:03.1 7:56.9 10:23.2 10:32.3 10:35.1 10:35.6
18 Laura Jeddeloh Team Group Health 51:57.4 7:50.9 10:15.2 10:43.7 11:29.2 11:38.4
19 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team -1 lap 8:16.3 10:43.8 10:47.8 11:18.9 -
20 Christina Polwarth Dyna -3 laps 7:53.6 10:10.7 - - -
DNF Amy Pierce Blue Roosters DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ryan Clark 39:25.0 5:19.5 8:22.7 8:28.5 8:35.8 8:38.6
2 Clark Smithson Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 39:31.2 5:12.8 8:24.6 8:31.2 8:40.1 8:42.6
3 Paul Buchanan 39:33.0 5:18.1 8:27.0 8:33.9 8:33.9 8:40.1
4 Brian Debronsky Blue Roosters 39:37.2 5:11.4 8:45.6 8:26.9 8:41.8 8:31.4
5 Harris Dunlap 39:40.6 5:11.4 8:24.4 8:35.6 8:45.3 8:43.8
6 Marcos Franco REI 39:41.8 5:14.6 8:29.0 8:32.0 8:41.4 8:44.8
7 Ian Brink Alki Rubicon 39:49.3 5:16.9 8:39.5 8:43.2 8:40.2 8:29.5
8 Jesse Eschenroeder REI 40:03.4 5:12.3 8:29.7 8:47.1 8:50.3 8:44.0
9 Tim Farrell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 40:29.3 5:17.2 8:40.0 8:43.4 8:51.9 8:56.8
10 Andrew Howe Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 40:55.4 5:18.2 8:43.2 8:49.2 9:02.8 9:02.0
11 Zach Strong Cheasty Boy 40:57.3 5:10.1 8:56.6 8:59.1 9:00.7 8:50.8
12 Scott Miller 41:11.8 5:14.2 8:41.3 8:55.3 9:13.0 9:07.9
13 Tim Welsh 41:34.5 5:35.3 8:50.5 8:56.4 9:15.1 8:57.3
14 Brandon Sprouse 41:34.6 5:33.5 8:56.6 9:00.3 9:07.2 8:57.0
15 Yee Feng AUDI 41:35.4 5:41.8 8:52.6 8:47.2 9:02.6 9:11.2
16 Mike Keller 41:38.3 5:39.3 9:02.7 8:58.3 9:04.7 8:53.4
17 Jim Englert Cycle U / Apex 41:40.0 5:45.4 8:55.5 8:55.1 9:08.0 8:56.0
17 Adam Saegebarth Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 41:40.0 5:42.1 8:49.0 9:10.4 9:01.9 8:56.5
19 Andrew Hull Broken Spoke 41:41.6 5:16.5 9:06.4 9:06.8 9:07.0 9:05.0
20 Nate Bean Cycle U/Apex 41:44.7 5:50.6 8:51.8 9:00.6 9:02.5 8:59.1
21 Mario Rivas 41:45.1 5:32.1 8:49.4 9:18.4 9:04.0 9:01.2
22 Andy Klepack Individual 41:52.5 5:31.7 8:56.9 9:06.7 9:11.4 9:05.8
23 Seth Sivinski 42:20.2 5:34.7 9:16.6 9:07.4 9:08.5 9:13.1
24 Christopher Stubel Cycle U/Apex 42:33.3 5:32.8 9:02.3 9:00.9 9:50.6 9:06.7
25 Mike Udelhofen Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 42:41.1 5:33.9 9:02.4 9:08.1 9:24.5 9:32.2
26 Sean Thomas 42:44.4 5:39.7 9:05.5 9:08.9 9:29.4 9:20.9
27 Allen Taylor 42:53.9 6:26.5 9:19.6 9:10.6 9:05.9 8:51.3
28 Jared King Dyna Racing 42:55.9 5:51.3 9:15.9 9:12.0 9:11.2 9:25.6
29 Jean-baptiste Theou 42:58.9 6:04.1 9:21.8 9:10.6 9:12.6 9:09.9
30 Wes Wahlin 42:59.1 6:15.5 9:15.8 9:12.2 9:12.8 9:02.7
31 Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Dyna Racing 43:14.4 5:52.1 9:33.0 9:16.5 9:18.5 9:14.3
32 Garrett George SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 43:18.2 5:51.1 9:08.9 9:15.3 9:25.5 9:37.5
33 Riley Hopeman 43:21.1 6:14.5 9:22.0 9:11.6 9:26.7 9:06.3
34 Cody Young HOUSE WINE RACING 43:22.6 5:42.2 9:18.3 9:21.3 9:31.7 9:29.1
35 Adam Crane Soft Like KItten 43:23.7 5:37.8 9:14.5 9:18.8 9:43.8 9:28.7
36 Carson Guy REI 43:24.3 5:44.3 9:06.9 9:26.0 9:27.4 9:39.6
37 Greg Hodges Hektic 43:29.1 6:02.1 9:17.5 9:19.4 9:29.9 9:20.1
38 Ehrin Bulfin 43:33.3 6:07.1 9:31.2 9:16.9 9:20.4 9:17.7
39 David Polansky 43:37.6 6:30.9 9:21.2 9:10.4 9:19.8 9:15.3
40 Bobby Lambrix 43:39.3 5:57.0 9:19.5 9:23.6 9:27.9 9:31.3
41 Paul Josephson Cycle U / Apex 43:56.9 5:35.0 9:36.7 9:37.1 9:33.4 9:34.8
42 Oliver Parish 44:06.3 5:57.0 9:21.0 9:43.3 9:39.3 9:25.7
43 Matthew Metcalf Major Taylor Project 44:22.5 6:21.2 9:15.7 9:36.4 9:32.8 9:36.5
44 Sam c. Zivin Bicycle Centres 44:23.6 6:47.8 9:27.9 9:12.9 9:29.8 9:25.1
45 Jake t. Hightower Rad Racing 44:30.4 6:05.0 9:37.0 9:33.2 9:32.9 9:42.4
46 Nick Neverisky 44:38.3 6:29.5 9:28.5 9:24.0 9:42.8 9:33.5
47 Doss Herndon-schepper Double Check 44:41.1 6:00.7 9:42.7 9:38.6 9:45.3 9:33.8
48 Chris Johanning 44:43.5 6:29.0 9:34.3 9:32.1 9:36.1 9:32.1
49 Kerry Nordstrom Unattached 44:49.2 6:01.8 9:36.5 9:47.3 9:38.1 9:45.5
50 Derrick Howlett Bike Masters Racing Team 44:57.5 6:15.1 9:14.5 9:20.1 9:27.0 10:40.8
51 Yoni Browning 45:14.8 6:00.8 9:33.4 9:42.3 9:43.4 10:14.9
52 Frankie Hammond Pizza Pals 45:20.7 5:55.5 9:46.4 9:43.5 10:01.2 9:54.0
53 Reid Curry 45:25.8 6:05.8 9:46.7 9:53.3 9:52.7 9:47.4
54 Sam Lozier 45:39.2 6:29.4 9:41.7 9:46.7 10:04.0 9:37.5
55 Miles Boucher 45:39.9 6:03.0 9:27.3 9:28.6 10:58.5 9:42.5
56 David Ung 45:49.1 6:51.1 9:46.5 9:41.7 9:45.7 9:44.0
57 Tyler Claar Pacific Bike And Ski 46:13.4 6:33.4 9:51.0 9:52.7 9:56.1 10:00.2
58 Jt Barron 46:16.9 6:24.7 9:51.0 10:11.4 10:03.1 9:46.7
59 Kyle Howlett Bike Masters Racing Team 46:21.8 6:30.1 9:58.8 9:51.6 10:01.5 9:59.8
60 Michael Mcgovern Pizza Pals 46:22.1 6:01.5 9:57.8 10:08.2 10:20.3 9:54.2
61 Will Coghlan 46:30.9 6:23.3 9:52.3 9:48.4 10:14.9 10:12.0
62 James Benson Individual 46:31.5 6:31.9 9:44.2 9:56.2 10:07.8 10:11.4
63 Robert Grunau Native 46:35.5 6:17.0 9:39.2 9:58.0 10:10.0 10:31.4
64 Scott Caparelli 46:36.2 6:39.3 9:50.8 9:55.3 10:02.4 10:08.3
65 Ryan Stucky 46:58.0 6:12.2 10:01.2 10:12.4 10:23.0 10:09.3
66 Taylor Kesler Nuun Hydration 47:00.1 6:25.9 10:12.6 10:01.7 10:01.3 10:18.7
67 Sean French 47:16.2 6:15.2 9:51.9 10:11.0 10:40.7 10:17.5
68 Nick Martinez Broadmark Capital Cycling 47:28.7 6:36.9 10:17.9 10:04.6 10:13.0 10:16.2
69 Jacob Gervais Fanatik 47:51.3 6:32.9 10:28.1 10:27.7 10:21.9 10:00.8
70 Mark Werner Malice 47:54.6 6:36.3 10:04.4 10:24.4 10:32.2 10:17.4
71 Peter Snoblin Cucina Fresca 47:55.6 6:35.5 10:28.9 10:19.0 10:20.9 10:11.3
72 Stevee Ellis Blue Roosters 48:03.2 7:16.5 10:05.4 10:07.6 10:16.4 10:17.3
73 Andrew Zeigler 48:05.3 6:34.4 10:02.4 10:35.2 10:40.0 10:13.2
74 Mark De chadenedes 48:07.5 6:51.4 10:10.9 10:20.5 10:20.9 10:23.7
75 Jordan Lucke 48:33.0 6:10.8 10:17.6 10:52.4 10:28.3 10:43.9
76 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 48:37.4 6:43.1 9:57.5 9:50.4 10:20.7 11:45.7
77 Nicholas Rotter 48:39.9 6:43.5 10:19.4 10:35.6 10:33.8 10:27.6
78 Tyler Campell 49:09.0 6:47.1 10:23.3 10:42.0 10:38.0 10:38.6
79 Justin Kong Audi Cycling Team 49:59.1 6:32.5 10:43.9 10:48.7 11:03.5 10:50.6
80 Silas Strickland Major Taylor Project 50:43.2 6:36.4 10:09.2 10:18.8 11:28.4 12:10.4
81 Elliot Bosveld Pizza Pals -1 lap 6:36.7 10:23.1 11:44.9 11:07.5 -
82 Daniel Martinez villa -1 lap 6:30.9 11:23.2 11:09.1 11:08.0 -
83 Trey t Trefry Rad Racing -1 lap 7:05.8 10:38.9 11:03.0 11:37.1 -
84 Daniel Rodriguez -1 lap 7:26.8 10:37.1 11:57.2 11:32.1 -
85 Shawn Mcgaff -1 lap 7:03.8 13:34.7 14:15.4 13:30.2 -
86 Scotty Hoffmeyer Team Seagal Fuck Yeah! -1 lap 7:27.3 13:34.2 14:21.6 13:18.3 -
87 Zack Holland -1 lap 8:08.2 12:56.5 14:28.2 13:12.4 -
88 Ben Carpenter Ritchey -2 laps 5:39.7 9:07.1 8:54.3 - -
89 Christopher Morrow Goat Rodeo Cycling Club -2 laps 6:39.9 10:02.7 9:44.9 - -
90 Ricky Lyman -3 laps 5:17.8 8:40.2 - - -
DNF Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Andrew Pryhuber SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team DNF - - - - -
DNF Srinath Swaminathan Hektic DNF - - - - -
DNF Casey Palmer-mcgee DNF - - - - -
DNF Dave Swoish Nuun Hydration DNF - - - - -
DNF Chris Mallinson Steed Cycles DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 66  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Marc Norwick REI 42:32.9 7:35.3 8:47.4 8:45.4 8:33.5 8:51.3
2 Jeffrey Miller 43:06.3 7:19.1 9:00.5 8:49.3 8:53.5 9:03.9
3 Kevin Durdle Individual 43:09.4 5:48.8 9:30.0 9:10.6 9:15.5 9:24.5
4 Joshua Simmons Pc4men Cycling 43:09.7 7:14.4 8:57.7 8:54.9 9:04.9 8:58.0
5 Scott Renda Dyna Racing 43:25.3 7:37.6 9:01.7 8:55.3 8:55.9 8:54.8
6 Ian Horton Homegrown Racing 43:25.4 7:23.5 9:01.2 8:56.9 9:04.6 8:59.2
7 James Vanrosmalen Dyna Racing 43:55.5 7:24.4 9:10.5 9:04.3 9:14.3 9:02.0
8 Emil Hillding 43:56.1 7:31.1 9:07.3 9:03.4 9:12.2 9:02.1
9 Brendan Mcmahan 43:58.1 7:50.8 9:06.6 9:05.6 9:05.4 8:49.6
10 Korben Mathis Tete De La Course 44:00.7 7:45.8 9:04.3 9:05.5 9:07.1 8:58.0
11 Eric Malmassari Chinook Cycling Club Of Yakima 44:03.9 7:34.0 9:18.4 9:11.2 8:59.6 9:00.7
12 Mark Longman Native 44:44.8 7:34.0 9:12.8 9:15.9 9:19.5 9:22.6
13 Damon Gjording 44:48.9 7:24.5 9:26.0 9:16.3 9:21.6 9:20.5
14 Nathan Young Native 44:49.1 7:37.3 9:20.7 9:25.1 9:15.0 9:11.0
15 Scott Harder Broadmark Capital Cycling 44:49.3 7:47.7 9:11.7 9:09.6 9:25.3 9:15.0
16 Bill Fritts Heartthrob 44:49.9 7:57.9 9:07.0 9:13.8 9:17.0 9:14.1
17 Scott Mcnees Classic Cycle Bainbridge 45:09.2 7:25.5 9:18.5 9:23.8 9:31.0 9:30.4
18 Gered Doherty 45:13.8 7:43.6 9:12.5 9:23.9 9:28.6 9:25.2
19 Philip Sayles Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 45:23.2 7:23.9 9:23.2 9:36.1 9:39.7 9:20.3
20 Jeffrey Broadhead Tacoma Bike Racing Team 45:41.7 8:07.4 9:24.1 9:17.7 9:24.9 9:27.7
21 Paul Sanders Pacific Bike And Ski 45:49.8 7:56.9 9:18.2 9:32.5 9:42.0 9:20.2
22 John Fiala 45:54.3 7:52.7 9:37.0 9:40.9 9:20.4 9:23.4
23 Martin Ayling Dyna Racing 46:18.5 8:05.0 9:32.4 9:28.8 9:33.7 9:38.6
24 Nicholas Franzen High Above / Squirrel Army 46:32.4 7:54.1 9:19.3 9:37.1 9:52.8 9:49.2
25 Jason Walters Pacific Bike And Ski 46:47.2 7:55.8 9:34.8 9:36.5 9:39.9 10:00.2
26 Craig Cooper 46:55.8 8:10.3 9:34.0 9:41.9 9:51.6 9:38.1
27 Jason c Connell 46:58.4 8:05.3 9:35.1 9:34.3 9:42.4 10:01.2
28 Jeremy Kampp 47:00.6 8:27.0 9:36.5 9:33.5 9:52.0 9:31.5
29 Simon Davies Tete De La Course 47:05.4 7:52.8 9:31.8 9:45.5 10:06.1 9:49.2
30 Mark Villegas Bike Hugger 47:06.1 8:08.6 9:46.6 9:45.1 9:49.9 9:36.0
31 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing 47:16.3 8:20.3 9:46.5 9:37.8 9:55.5 9:36.2
32 Darryl Strasser Taco Time 47:26.0 8:01.7 9:30.6 9:49.4 10:07.6 9:56.7
33 Jason Leuenberger 47:31.0 8:11.5 9:42.1 9:54.9 10:08.3 9:34.2
34 Stephen Bentsen 20/20Fuel 47:31.3 8:05.7 9:39.9 9:43.7 10:20.3 9:41.7
35 Mike Hanney Snovalley Velo Club 47:59.8 8:06.3 9:42.4 10:11.8 9:58.6 10:00.7
36 Bryan Petersen 48:12.0 8:05.5 9:49.9 10:03.9 10:05.6 10:07.2
37 Jon Rehkopf 48:14.5 8:14.7 9:49.5 9:58.5 10:06.8 10:05.0
38 Mathew Johnson 48:17.7 8:04.1 9:53.0 10:00.4 10:12.7 10:07.4
39 Philip Darringer 48:28.9 8:31.7 9:51.0 9:51.1 10:09.3 10:05.8
40 Shay Childress 48:40.3 8:17.2 9:56.6 10:01.6 10:15.8 10:09.1
40 Anthony Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 48:40.3 8:16.0 10:05.5 10:16.7 10:11.7 9:50.4
42 Peter Nelson Bike Sport 49:13.4 8:17.6 9:57.5 10:02.8 10:30.0 10:25.6
43 Rob Johnson Point83 -1 lap 8:04.8 9:35.0 9:48.3 10:25.5 -
44 Carsten Croff Revena Capitol -1 lap 8:56.5 9:54.8 10:09.9 10:22.6 -
45 Bryan Beatty Beatty Boys -1 lap 8:38.8 10:08.9 10:20.7 10:29.0 -
46 Scott Brown Hammer + Awl -1 lap 8:18.5 10:21.3 10:29.4 10:30.5 -
47 Rhodri Thomas Alki Rubicon -1 lap 8:47.7 10:28.0 10:21.0 10:31.4 -
48 Sean Brackett -1 lap 8:29.1 10:22.1 10:47.6 10:43.4 -
49 Changren Yong Audi Cycling Team -1 lap 8:34.6 10:33.2 10:43.8 10:46.9 -
50 Aaron Green Bike Sport -1 lap 8:25.4 10:55.8 10:43.5 11:28.9 -
51 Neal Poland -1 lap 9:04.0 10:56.4 10:58.1 11:22.7 -
52 Charles Wilcox -1 lap 8:57.8 11:04.9 11:09.5 11:18.7 -
53 Terence Shelton Cucina Fresca -1 lap 8:29.5 11:00.6 11:54.8 11:44.5 -
54 Brett Dightman -1 lap 8:48.0 11:32.2 11:36.7 12:22.5 -
55 Patrick Fennessy -1 lap 8:43.5 11:42.5 12:14.1 11:43.2 -
56 Brian Marr Garage Racing -1 lap 8:23.9 16:32.9 10:51.5 10:42.9 -
57 Victor Muhat HOUSE WINE RACING -1 lap 9:20.0 12:46.6 12:51.6 13:03.5 -
58 Micahel Callahan -2 laps 7:22.9 23:40.8 8:52.3 - -
59 Christopher Murphy -4 laps 9:49.2 - - - -
60 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor Project -4 laps 10:09.1 - - - -
DNF Todd Waltmire Bike Sport DNF - - - - -
DNF John Graham Hotwire / Alki Velo Club DNF - - - - -
DNF Curtis Baird DNF - - - - -
DNF John Buwalda DNF - - - - -
DNF Will Ostrander Square One DNF - - - - -
DNF David Vautier Dyna Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Mark Rieder DNF - - - - -
DNF Jeff Feligno DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Caylen Beaty Team Group Health 49:40.1 10:49.7 9:34.6 9:37.2 9:52.2 9:46.4
2 Hayden Gizinski Cycle U 50:16.5 10:18.8 10:07.6 10:08.8 9:52.3 9:48.9
3 Taldi Walter Team Group Health 50:35.2 10:21.8 9:58.4 9:59.0 10:09.8 10:06.3
4 Kathleen Demaria Team Group Health -1 lap 10:32.5 9:54.6 10:07.9 10:27.2 -
5 Joy Baer Sage/Lucky Envelope -1 lap 10:32.7 10:08.5 10:19.3 10:26.1 -
6 Kaitlyn Kennedy -1 lap 11:08.0 10:01.0 10:07.4 10:24.2 -
7 Katie Bergart Fitzgeralds Bicycles -1 lap 11:06.2 10:15.9 10:10.9 10:13.3 -
8 Diane Zaida -1 lap 11:04.0 10:18.6 10:16.5 10:15.6 -
9 Anne Mcgowan -1 lap 11:08.0 10:16.8 10:17.7 10:23.9 -
10 Alisha Jones -1 lap 11:06.3 10:23.1 10:29.1 10:34.8 -
11 Olga Magun Team Group Health -1 lap 10:48.1 10:23.2 10:40.2 10:48.2 -
12 Cassie Leonard Soft Like KItten -1 lap 11:09.3 10:41.1 10:47.4 10:32.4 -
13 Adriane Hairston Recycled Cycles Racing -1 lap 11:12.5 10:26.6 11:01.2 10:33.4 -
14 Laura Leblanc Nemesis Racing -1 lap 11:09.1 10:44.6 10:40.6 10:41.0 -
15 Marina Stoermer -1 lap 11:50.8 10:43.3 10:20.7 10:20.9 -
16 Melissa Eamer Team Group Health -1 lap 11:17.6 10:38.7 10:46.1 10:37.8 -
17 Lavonne Wilson Team Group Health -1 lap 11:18.1 10:38.9 10:45.5 10:44.7 -
18 Andrea Imler Team Group Health -1 lap 11:16.1 10:38.5 11:02.3 10:58.3 -
19 Ashley Thompson Pizza Pals -1 lap 11:50.9 10:49.8 10:47.2 10:52.9 -
20 Julia Piasecki -1 lap 11:47.6 10:58.3 10:57.0 10:43.0 -
21 Tracey Gramenz No Team -1 lap 11:20.7 10:51.0 11:11.8 11:03.7 -
22 Meredith Crafton Nemesis Racing -1 lap 11:24.6 10:57.6 11:05.8 11:28.8 -
23 Colleen Welch Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 12:05.2 11:05.5 11:07.2 11:12.7 -
24 Cooper Smith Pizza Pals -1 lap 11:51.5 11:10.4 11:30.2 11:19.4 -
25 Meredyth Given Malice -1 lap 12:08.8 11:43.1 11:14.5 11:01.5 -
26 Sarah Lounsbury -1 lap 12:18.0 11:15.3 11:19.8 11:15.1 -
27 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 12:45.2 11:02.3 11:08.8 11:18.0 -
28 Rebecca Jensen Spokeswomen -1 lap 11:24.8 11:32.3 11:43.4 11:35.6 -
29 Anita Lam -1 lap 12:36.3 11:31.5 11:23.8 11:07.1 -
30 Caryn Sengupta -1 lap 11:52.0 11:29.8 11:33.2 11:43.9 -
31 Molly Loftus Team Group Health -1 lap 12:12.7 11:07.1 11:22.5 11:59.0 -
32 Kelly Jensen -1 lap 12:00.0 11:47.6 11:39.2 11:45.3 -