Log In
Crosstoberfest MA • Oct 21 2015
5.6
2.3
4.5
3.8
1.9
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
2.3
Moisture
4.5
Accel
3.8
Tech
1.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Heather Richard JRA Cycles 41:45 6:54 8:39 8:39 8:54 8:39
2 Alex Carlson B2C2 p/b Boloco 41:51 6:53 8:42 8:39 8:52 8:46
3 Stephanie Makoujy Portland Velo Club 43:20 7:06 9:00 8:55 9:17 9:02
4 Amanda Kourtz QT2 Systems 43:26 7:12 8:58 9:24 8:53 8:59
5 Kaia Schmid Cyclocross World 43:46 6:59 9:05 9:13 9:18 9:10
6 Kathy Ventura 43:56 7:27 8:56 9:00 9:22 9:10
7 Alex Carleton Steve the Bike Guy 44:37 7:32 9:17 9:12 9:17 9:19
8 Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com 45:24 7:04 9:16 9:40 9:48 9:36
9 Deanna Backman Cyclemania 45:25 7:30 9:04 9:31 9:18 10:02
10 Kristin Brandt Steve the Bike Guy 45:29 7:35 9:27 9:29 9:30 9:28
11 Trish Cundiff C4/Cape Cod Cycling Club 45:52 7:26 9:29 9:32 9:39 9:45
12 Melissa Chester-letendre 47:12 7:40 9:54 9:54 9:59 9:45
13 Deb Levesque Team SPARK HFOT 37:57 8:02 9:47 10:00 10:08
14 Lori Watkins Team SPARK HFOT 38:50 7:58 10:03 10:24 10:24
15 Holly Popielarz 39:17 8:06 10:14 10:27 10:31
16 Susan Aygarn-kowalski Team SPARK HFOT 39:20 8:07 10:25 10:27 10:20
17 Nancy Gomes E3/Landry's Bicycles 39:32 8:16 10:21 10:28 10:27
18 Amanda Resch 40:47 8:01 10:41 10:47 11:18
19 Deb Holden Team SPARK 42:32 8:50 10:56 11:29 11:17
20 Vanessa Bettencourt Team SPARK HFOT 49:13 9:24 12:15 13:02 14:32
DNF Katherine Perkins First Light Mind&Body 8:18 8:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 48:26 6:14 7:03 7:02 7:06 7:04 6:57 6:59
2 Ian Keough Keough Cx 48:29 6:30 6:53 6:59 7:05 7:01 7:02 6:58
3 Robert Stine New England Cycling Team p/b NESS 48:30 6:19 7:05 7:00 7:03 7:02 6:57 7:03
4 Sean Rudzinsky Barks + Wreck Adventure club 48:30 6:13 7:11 7:00 7:05 7:02 6:58 7:03
5 Michael Wissell Team Cuppow 48:44 6:21 7:06 7:03 7:00 7:03 7:03 7:08
6 Nicholas Keough Keough Cx 48:48 6:35 7:05 7:03 7:00 7:03 7:03 6:59
7 John Peterson BikeBarnRacing.com 48:49 6:28 7:03 7:03 7:02 7:12 7:03 6:59
8 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 49:01 6:22 7:16 7:04 7:03 7:03 7:06 7:06
9 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 49:09 6:16 7:11 6:59 6:59 7:22 7:22 7:01
10 Zachary Curtis Team SPARK CX p/b MARIN 49:12 6:33 7:09 7:08 7:04 7:08 7:10 7:01
11 Bill Kenney Corner Cycle 49:26 6:29 7:07 7:01 7:12 7:15 7:09 7:12
12 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 49:33 6:36 7:05 7:10 7:10 7:10 7:13 7:10
13 Fred Prescott Team SPARK CX p/b MARIN 49:43 6:32 7:05 7:07 7:07 7:15 7:13 7:23
14 Brian Hughes Fast Splits Multisport 50:06 6:26 7:09 7:12 7:18 7:20 7:18 7:24
15 Tim Ratta Barks + Wreck Adventure club 50:14 6:18 7:11 7:10 7:16 7:17 7:29 7:32
16 William Shattuck Team SPARK CX p/b MARIN 50:23 6:49 7:14 7:23 7:05 7:13 7:17 7:22
17 Kurt Belhumeur 50:26 6:37 7:17 7:17 7:12 7:21 7:24 7:19
18 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 50:58 7:00 7:16 7:09 7:04 7:10 7:12 8:07
19 Kevin Wood Union Velo 51:13 6:56 7:15 7:23 7:23 7:25 7:22 7:29
20 Pete Macleod BARFLY 51:18 6:44 7:25 7:29 7:35 7:25 7:20 7:20
21 Eric Wyzga NESS/Shimano 51:34 6:42 7:31 7:27 7:30 7:34 7:24 7:26
22 Adam Sullivan Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 51:36 6:57 7:23 7:24 7:30 7:31 7:20 7:32
23 Shawn Mottram NEXT-BMB 51:38 6:28 7:08 7:23 7:20 8:11 7:39 7:29
24 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 51:50 6:54 7:31 7:24 7:26 7:26 7:25 7:44
25 Mark Hewitt NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 51:51 6:50 7:28 7:30 7:38 7:28 7:25 7:32
26 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 52:26 6:27 7:22 8:24 7:44 7:39 7:22 7:28
27 Richard Pirro NEXT-BMB 52:34 6:58 7:30 7:32 7:44 7:31 7:39 7:42
28 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 52:40 7:06 7:32 7:39 7:33 7:35 7:33 7:43
29 David Kirkpatrick November Bicycles 52:47 6:53 7:31 7:34 7:44 7:38 7:43 7:44
30 Steve Witkus JRA Cycles 52:51 7:04 7:32 7:47 7:39 7:35 7:31 7:42
31 Lucas Provost Cape Cod Mountain Bike Racing 53:11 7:03 7:29 7:35 7:41 7:35 7:45 8:03
32 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 54:00 7:01 7:25 7:30 7:36 7:49 8:18 8:20
33 Robert Nash Little Debbie's Cx Team 54:27 7:20 8:01 7:36 7:42 7:52 7:48 8:09
34 Michael Cahill 55:22 7:07 7:52 7:55 8:08 8:10 7:58 8:10
35 Doug Marks State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 56:01 7:31 8:05 8:01 8:03 8:00 8:01 8:20
DNF Kurt Schmid Cyclocross World 35:01 6:23 7:09 7:11 7:07 7:10
DNF Tom Gougen RACE CF | racecf.org 27:37 6:31 6:57 7:00 7:08
DNF Manny Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 28:19 6:18 7:15 7:15 7:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kate Northcott West Hill Shop 38:40 6:55 7:46 7:56 7:59 8:04
2 Melissa Lafleur Stedman's Bicycle Co. 39:49 7:02 8:00 8:11 8:18 8:17
3 Kathleen Wanat 41:17 7:12 8:19 8:30 8:35 8:40
4 Jess Kates Galatro 43:17 7:44 8:46 8:49 9:03 8:56
5 Alessia Genovese Corner Cycle 43:25 8:01 8:56 8:53 8:56 8:38
6 Karen Purtill Stedman's Bicycle Co. 43:28 8:11 8:52 8:41 9:02 8:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz's Bicycle Shop 43:30 6:30 7:12 7:28 7:24 7:34 7:24
2 Ian Odell Fritz's Bicycle Shop 43:33 6:49 7:18 7:17 7:24 7:28 7:17
3 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Will 44:41 6:48 7:33 7:32 7:33 7:36 7:39
4 Jason Bradeen Blue Hills Cycling Club 44:46 6:47 7:37 7:34 7:40 7:41 7:28
5 Bob Bisson Maggie Rosas/Grace Barker/The Willo 45:09 6:50 7:37 7:33 7:39 7:42 7:48
6 Jason Rabidou Fritz's Bicycle Shop 45:15 7:35 7:35 7:28 7:42 7:29 7:28
7 Chris Phenix Union Velo 45:24 7:28 7:28 7:36 7:45 7:34 7:32
8 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 45:29 6:52 7:34 7:44 7:48 7:47 7:46
9 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 45:53 6:55 7:45 7:46 7:49 7:52 7:47
10 Brian Anderson Grace Bicycles Velo Club 45:57 6:45 7:46 7:56 7:47 7:55 7:48
11 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 46:02 7:00 7:38 7:51 7:53 7:50 7:50
12 Tucker Walsh Blue Hills Cycling Club 46:04 7:02 7:38 7:47 7:49 7:51 7:56
13 Matthew Whiteley Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 46:05 7:33 7:33 7:39 7:49 7:44 7:49
14 Glenn Soulia Riverside Racing 46:20 6:54 7:57 7:45 7:45 8:02 7:58
15 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 46:26 7:40 7:40 7:40 7:43 7:50 7:52
16 Kate Northcott West Hill Shop 46:39 7:30 7:52 7:50 7:42 7:47 7:58
17 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo 46:56 7:14 7:49 7:56 7:53 8:01 8:02
18 Chris Pappas Landry's Bicycles 47:01 7:15 7:59 8:21 7:37 7:56 7:53
19 Sean Godley Keep It Tight 47:05 7:04 8:11 8:00 7:53 8:00 7:56
20 Matt Bettencourt Team SPARK CX p/b MARIN 47:10 7:40 7:40 7:56 7:58 7:56 7:59
21 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 47:12 7:38 7:38 7:58 7:55 8:04 7:59
22 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 47:26 7:34 7:34 7:52 8:01 8:11 8:14
23 Drew Davis Spartan Cycling Club 47:27 7:32 7:56 8:00 8:05 7:58 7:56
24 Erik Wells BikeBarnRacing.com 47:48 7:12 7:59 7:58 8:04 8:15 8:20
25 Patrick Zelaneh 47:53 7:42 7:42 8:01 8:09 8:05 8:12
26 Christian Baker BikeBarnRacing.com 48:04 7:07 8:02 8:16 8:10 8:08 8:22
27 Vinnie Galatro Green Mtn Tree/ Fulcrum Group 48:40 7:43 7:43 8:09 8:15 8:20 8:29
28 Peter Werner Blue Hills Cycling Club 49:30 7:40 8:17 8:32 8:17 8:22 8:22
29 William Stockton Tufts Cycling Team 49:50 7:42 8:18 8:24 8:26 8:31 8:29
30 Mike Dameron W.E. Stedman Bicycle Company 49:52 7:39 8:24 8:23 8:26 8:30 8:29
31 Jack Tickle Cycle-Smart 49:53 7:49 8:25 8:23 8:16 8:30 8:30
32 Justin Walsh 49:56 8:04 8:28 8:28 8:19 8:16 8:21
33 Rick Kotch Union Velo Club 50:18 7:34 8:28 8:29 8:41 8:43 8:22
34 Aaron Meberg Blue Hills Cycling Club 50:23 7:31 8:35 8:21 8:42 8:43 8:30
35 Scott Roy Cycle Lodge 50:38 7:45 8:27 8:24 8:42 8:37 8:43
36 Kent Hirshberg Dedham Bike 51:07 8:30 8:30 8:32 8:35 8:27 8:32
37 Jordan Frank Cyclocrossracing.com 51:20 8:03 8:28 8:39 8:48 8:39 8:42
38 Robert Fitzgerald 51:36 7:59 8:34 8:40 8:44 8:42 8:57
39 Roger Spring Team SPARK HFOT 51:53 7:55 8:21 8:46 8:46 8:45 9:21
40 Sean Wilson BikeBarnRacing.com 51:54 8:21 8:21 8:45 8:53 8:54 8:40
41 Jeffrey Oakes 52:38 8:24 8:24 8:56 8:58 8:46 9:11
42 Jake Berry JRA Cycles 55:53 6:58 7:45 7:48 7:54 8:01 17:27
43 Casey Lindstrom 545 Velo 44:00 7:47 8:40 9:29 8:58 9:07
44 Lawrence Purtill Stedman's Bicycle Co. 46:23 8:32 9:32 9:27 9:35 9:17
45 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 54:35 15:23 8:32 16:07 14:33
DNF Randall Charlwood Team SPARK CX p/b MARIN 16:05 8:01 8:03
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Sean Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 47:23 7:47 7:47 7:47 8:09 8:00 7:51
2 Trent Chinnaswamy BC High 48:58 7:46 8:21 8:07 8:18 8:14 8:11
3 Jaymz Lipinski BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle 49:55 8:15 8:15 8:12 8:31 8:16 8:26
4 Andrew Pollis BC High 50:48 8:02 8:28 8:28 8:36 8:44 8:31
5 Benjamin Petro BC High 51:02 8:19 8:19 8:36 8:48 8:25 8:35
6 Nathaniel Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 43:35 8:29 8:29 8:39 8:57 8:59
7 Ian Brownell BC High 43:51 8:28 8:28 8:54 8:59 9:02
8 Ian Webb BC High 44:29 8:40 8:40 8:57 9:06 9:06
9 Jason Eklund BC High 46:29 8:42 9:23 9:17 9:35 9:32
10 Ryan Burke BC High 46:33 8:33 9:24 9:21 9:42 9:33
11 Anthony Spielmann BC High 48:42 8:35 9:23 9:22 10:29 10:53
12 Corbin Simone Sea Sports Hyannis 48:49 8:44 9:37 9:54 10:21 10:13
13 Colby Simone Sea Sports Hyannis 51:03 9:22 10:17 10:16 10:30 10:37
14 Nicholas Laplante johnson BC High 46:15 17:19 9:35 9:50 9:31
15 Jake Thornton BC High 46:22 19:49 14:19 12:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Sophie Brandt Steve the Bike Guy 46:03 10:20 11:30 11:57 12:16
2 Anna Dormitzer Steve the Bike Guy 46:23 10:22 11:30 12:06 12:26
3 Hannah Carleton Steve the Bike Guy 38:53 11:15 13:23 14:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop 35:29 8:35 8:35 9:06 9:14
2 Pete Macleod BARFLY 35:30 8:11 8:58 9:08 9:13
3 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Will 36:22 8:13 8:58 9:23 9:48
4 Torben Berwald CycleLoft 36:51 8:19 9:22 9:34 9:36
5 Lucas Provost CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING 37:29 8:26 9:33 9:40 9:50
6 Gerald Bouchard 37:41 8:18 9:54 9:45 9:45
7 Mark Climbmore 38:30 8:32 9:51 10:00 10:07
8 Jake Berry JRA Cycles 38:50 8:24 9:57 9:58 10:31
9 Josh Johnson 39:41 8:53 10:23 10:12 10:13
10 Justin Costa 39:43 8:58 10:16 10:16 10:13
11 Chip Hawthorne 42:56 9:43 11:04 10:58 11:11
12 Rilq Rodrigques Bike Works 43:33 9:22 11:06 11:31 11:34
13 Christopher Kochanski 44:14 9:56 11:00 11:27 11:51
14 Vinnie Galatro Green Mtn Tree/ Fulcrum Group 47:15 10:14 11:49 12:28 12:44
15 Chris Pierce Team SPARK HFOT 47:25 10:50 12:11 12:15 12:09
16 Eduardo Rivera 36:10 10:12 12:42 13:17
17 Joseph Gibbs 36:37 11:00 12:51 12:46
18 Thad Lavallee Velo Life 39:27 11:35 14:04 13:47
19 David Beauchesne Team SPARK HFOT 40:23 11:32 14:52 13:59
20 Adam Crossman 40:37 12:08 14:10 14:19
21 Robert O'flaherty 42:18 12:27 14:47 15:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Conor Mckenzie Geekhouse Bikes 37:30 6:43 7:40 7:41 7:48 7:39
2 Gregory Costigan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 37:34 6:45 7:35 7:46 7:46 7:42
3 Humberto Raposo Expo Wheelmen 37:56 6:39 7:42 7:49 7:51 7:54
4 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 38:07 6:56 7:57 7:41 7:47 7:46
5 Sean Frodyma 38:08 6:44 7:48 7:57 7:54 7:46
6 Jeffrey Soderman 38:17 6:52 7:52 7:56 7:53 7:44
7 Liam Howard B2C2 Boloco/Back Bay 38:23 6:50 7:50 7:57 7:52 7:53
8 Kenny Fries Team SPARK CX p/b MARIN 38:26 6:47 7:56 7:53 7:52 7:59
9 Peter Kuhn The Heat Pack 38:37 7:14 7:54 7:52 7:50 7:48
10 Shaun Daylor Landry's Bicycles 38:58 7:11 7:57 8:02 7:53 7:55
11 Jonathan Spooner 39:00 7:26 7:57 7:54 7:56 7:46
12 Gary Parece Arc en Ciel 39:02 6:54 8:00 8:14 8:03 7:52
13 James Godbey 545 Velo 39:04 7:16 7:57 7:59 7:58 7:55
14 Justin Costa 39:07 7:08 7:55 8:03 8:09 7:51
15 Christopher Palombini 39:08 6:49 8:09 8:16 7:59 7:55
16 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 39:11 7:30 7:30 8:08 8:03 8:00
17 Marc Curtis PBM Coaching / BikeBarnracing.com 39:16 7:06 8:00 8:07 8:05 7:58
18 Erik Wells BikeBarnRacing.com 39:20 7:04 8:06 8:09 8:10 7:50
19 Randall Charlwood Team SPARK CX p/b MARIN 39:37 7:56 7:54 7:59 7:57 7:51
20 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 39:48 7:25 7:56 8:05 8:18 8:04
21 Brian Macilvain 39:58 7:33 8:21 8:13 7:57 7:54
22 Dan Desmarais Team SPARK HFOT 40:02 7:18 8:01 8:18 8:17 8:08
23 Jason Carleton Steve the Bike Guy 40:06 7:20 8:06 8:20 8:17 8:04
24 Austin Swinney pedalpowertraining.com 40:08 7:13 8:02 8:26 8:20 8:07
25 Tom Catalano C4 Racing/ Essex County Velo 40:11 7:10 8:20 8:14 8:15 8:12
26 Kevin Violet Seasports Cycling 40:27 7:56 7:56 8:05 8:19 8:12
27 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 40:33 7:43 8:24 8:14 8:08 8:05
28 John Fice Blue Hills Cycling Club 40:35 7:22 8:11 8:29 8:16 8:17
29 Vance Perry Comprehensive Racing 40:43 7:35 8:08 8:26 8:18 8:16
30 Tim Myers Blue Hills Cycling Club 40:53 7:24 8:16 8:27 8:26 8:21
31 Mark Brownell Blue Hills Cycling Club 40:55 7:32 8:13 8:19 8:21 8:30
32 Andrew Bishop 41:02 7:36 8:12 8:27 8:23 8:24
33 Erik Carlson New England Cycling Team p/b NESS 41:05 7:40 8:35 8:15 8:28 8:07
34 George Hayes BikeBarnRacing.com 41:07 7:28 8:13 8:32 8:22 8:32
35 Doug Veilleux Homes for our Troops 41:12 7:41 8:15 8:23 8:25 8:26
36 David Lystila Optimum Performance 41:24 7:30 8:26 8:36 8:29 8:23
37 John Phillips 41:28 7:21 8:26 8:36 8:30 8:35
38 Eric Poch 545 Velo 41:30 8:02 8:02 8:25 8:36 8:26
39 Tom Clelland 41:32 8:05 8:21 8:29 8:26 8:10
40 Philip Fischer 41:33 7:46 8:15 8:33 8:32 8:27
41 Roger Spring Team SPARK HFOT 42:12 7:44 8:26 8:54 8:44 8:24
42 Michael Passanisi Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 42:13 7:47 8:38 8:45 8:36 8:27
43 Casey Clarke Cadence Wealth Management 42:15 8:25 8:36 8:29 8:20 8:24
44 Danny Rezendes Bridgewater State University 42:30 8:33 8:30 8:32 8:24 8:31
45 Ruy Ferreira Maggie's Bike Shop 42:32 8:25 8:25 8:43 8:29 8:30
46 Cliff Westberg Cycle Lodge 42:36 8:10 8:45 8:37 8:34 8:30
47 Scott Samuel MRA / Leumas Enterprises 42:51 7:38 8:35 8:54 9:04 8:41
48 Paul Tabor pedalpowertraining.com 42:54 7:54 8:45 8:49 8:36 8:51
49 Rob Keohane 43:17 8:08 8:46 8:51 8:46 8:46
50 Glenn Cunniff 43:19 8:14 8:44 8:48 8:38 8:55
51 Ron Grandchamp Family Bike Racing 43:23 7:58 8:59 8:52 8:51 8:42
52 Michael Medeiros Russo Racing / Bikeworks 43:33 8:09 8:47 8:51 8:55 8:50
53 Todd Zahurak 43:43 8:31 8:48 8:52 8:51 8:41
54 Dana Spencer Team Psycho 43:47 8:52 8:54 8:45 8:41 8:34
55 Cliff Bockard 43:49 8:41 8:56 8:52 8:43 8:37
56 Ben Hemani Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Custom 43:56 8:18 8:47 9:10 8:49 8:52
57 David Bettridge Providence Velo Club 44:05 8:02 8:47 9:00 9:00 9:16
58 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 44:07 8:22 8:50 8:50 8:51 9:14
59 Patrick Walters 44:10 8:27 9:01 8:56 8:52 8:54
60 Gary Eleniefsky Team SPARK HFOT 44:13 8:17 8:53 9:00 8:58 9:05
61 Greg Ryan Cannondale Sports NE 44:20 8:46 8:45 8:49 9:01 8:59
62 Seth Chandler Team Psycho 44:22 8:04 9:12 9:07 8:55 9:05
63 David Bancroft Team SPARK HFOT 44:27 8:30 8:48 8:59 8:52 9:17
64 Chris Mcintosh Ashton Greycork 44:28 8:42 9:01 8:53 8:53 8:59
65 Michael Spadea 44:29 8:20 8:48 9:20 8:57 9:05
66 C J drawbridge RCC 44:37 8:16 9:02 9:09 9:00 9:10
67 Craig Jolicoeur Team RRRhody 44:50 8:13 9:01 9:11 9:19 9:06
68 Varoujan Hagopian Grace Bicycles Velo Club 45:03 8:36 8:58 9:10 9:15 9:04
69 Scott Zoltowski Cycle Lodge 45:57 8:39 9:10 9:21 9:30 9:16
70 Timothy Dow Boulder Cycle Sport 46:08 8:51 9:21 9:11 9:22 9:23
71 Nick Kishfy 46:36 8:48 9:14 9:39 9:26 9:29
72 Douglas Hempel C4 / Cape Cod Racing 47:24 8:29 9:12 9:51 9:42 10:10
73 John Cullinane 37:39 8:38 9:38 9:40 9:43
74 Peter Fontecchio Cycle Lodge 37:42 8:55 9:22 9:35 9:49
75 Ryan Mahoney Cycle Lodge 37:51 8:45 9:26 9:48 9:53
76 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge 38:15 8:50 9:29 9:48 10:08
77 Peter Cherrick TriNE 38:56 8:35 10:15 10:01 10:05
78 Alex Hoguet 39:07 9:09 9:48 10:02 10:08
79 Steve Doty Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 39:22 9:00 9:52 10:10 10:20
80 Bob Larkin Serious Cycles 39:46 9:08 9:58 10:15 10:26
81 Patrick O'malley Cycle Lodge 40:24 9:06 9:55 10:38 10:44
82 Thomas Shiffer Cadence Wealth Management 44:47 10:26 11:29 11:58 10:54
83 Geo Mottram NEXT-BMB 39:13 18:41 10:15 10:17
DNF Matt Boulay 8:13 8:12
DNF Dan Solomon Ms. 11:26 11:26
DNF David Evans 14:49 14:48
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Michelle Milton R-Cubed 42:43 9:51 10:53 10:56 11:03
2 Amanda Kourtz QT2 Systems 45:57 10:58 11:35 11:32 11:53
3 Deb Levesque Team SPARK HFOT 38:41 12:26 12:26 13:48
4 Ely 40:09 11:43 14:08 14:18
5 Amy Lander 42:45 12:54 14:44 15:07
6 Amanda Resch 44:36 13:57 15:19 15:20
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5