Log In
MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige • Sep 20 2015
3.4
1.8
2.9
2.8
4.8
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.4
Beers
1.8
Moisture
2.9
Accel
2.8
Tech
4.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ricky Lyman 38:48.6 7:45.5 7:41.3 7:49.8 7:52.6 7:39.4
2 Carl Bolstad 39:28.1 7:39.4 7:42.7 7:55.7 7:50.9 8:19.5
3 Casey Clark 41:04.1 7:50.5 8:17.3 8:18.7 8:31.9 8:05.6
4 Gered Doherty 41:19.1 7:54.5 8:17.1 8:22.8 8:32.0 8:12.8
5 Jake Levin Pizza Pals 41:29.2 8:34.3 8:12.5 8:17.7 8:12.7 8:12.0
6 Matt Betz 41:57.3 8:36.6 8:09.4 8:18.5 8:30.7 8:22.1
7 Rob Toledo Individual 42:03.1 7:58.6 8:37.8 8:42.1 8:31.5 8:13.1
8 Nathan Schreiner 42:08.8 8:02.8 8:30.8 8:36.1 8:39.2 8:19.9
9 Wayne Wakeman 42:39.2 7:55.9 8:32.1 8:37.9 8:56.2 8:37.1
10 Quinn Hawkins Individual 43:03.2 8:07.4 8:45.1 8:57.1 8:41.4 8:32.2
11 John Allwright 43:06.7 8:18.0 8:32.7 8:37.8 9:02.2 8:36.0
12 Ruben Beitia 43:21.9 8:27.5 8:28.8 8:48.6 8:51.5 8:45.6
13 Lee Oshnock 43:26.9 8:15.3 8:34.7 8:55.8 8:59.6 8:41.4
14 Peter Krautwald 43:49.4 8:33.6 8:26.8 8:52.7 8:56.1 9:00.4
15 Shawn Peerson. 47:34.1 4:09.3 10:21.4 11:00.2 10:50.9 11:12.3
16 Alex Miller -1 lap 7:44.8 8:09.1 8:12.4 8:39.3
17 Steve Geluso Moon Colony -1 lap 8:29.1 8:19.8 8:55.9 9:09.0
18 Casey Palmer-mcgee -1 lap 7:46.6 8:51.2 9:11.3 9:09.5
19 Elliot Bosveld Pizza Pals -1 lap 8:37.8 8:30.7 9:15.8 8:50.8
20 Keith Zeller Alki Velo -1 lap 8:09.7 8:47.0 9:08.3 9:10.3
21 Shay Childress -1 lap 8:28.6 8:34.4 9:00.0 9:44.3
22 Russ Morgenson -1 lap 8:30.6 9:12.5 9:17.5 9:24.1
23 Devin Sletager -1 lap 8:40.5 9:21.8 9:17.4 9:12.4
24 Jason Bates -1 lap 8:43.0 9:17.9 9:36.2 9:13.3
25 Christopher Barclay -1 lap 8:53.8 9:15.1 9:44.6 9:24.4
26 Dan Shirley -1 lap 9:18.5 9:22.9 9:34.3 9:20.9
27 Patrick Ardron-hudson -1 lap 8:43.3 9:28.0 9:50.8 9:37.4
28 Edward Brewer Bike Sport -1 lap 8:59.3 9:26.3 10:01.4 9:20.1
29 Sean French -1 lap 8:39.1 9:47.0 10:00.2 10:11.0
30 James Benson Individual -1 lap 9:38.5 9:48.6 9:44.5 9:32.2
31 Lew Malakoff Unattached -1 lap 9:32.6 9:54.3 9:55.6 9:56.0
32 Robert Koreis Old Town Bicycle -1 lap 9:39.4 10:08.8 10:20.1 10:40.4
33 Robert Beare -1 lap 10:12.6 10:38.0 10:48.2 10:25.2
34 Dillon Ford Unattached -1 lap 10:11.3 10:37.3 10:48.9 10:26.9
35 Jeffrey Roger -2 laps 10:08.2 10:58.9 11:25.6
36 Will Coghlan -2 laps 17:26.2 9:01.1 8:54.8
37 Michael Aspi -2 laps 12:04.6 13:26.8 13:07.6
DNF Jonathan Schwarz Individual DNF
DNF Ryan Young DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Breanna Kraft 29:47.8
2 Cathy Brady 30:14.3
3 Kelsey Cohan 30:38.1
4 Kashley Toledo 31:46.1
5 Cortni Thrasher House Wine Racing 32:08.6
6 Julie High 32:18.5
7 Jennifer Hutchinson 33:10.5
8 Maria Marchione 34:34.8
9 Julie Allman 35:21.0
10 Shannon Cortez 37:25.7
11 Sandra Barlow -1 lap
12 Autumn Rockwell -1 lap
13 Metia Napier -2 laps
14 Joanna Roger -2 laps
DNF Shawn Peerson DNF
DNF Kristine Ewing DNF
DNF Sue Morgenson DNF
DNF Amy Peerson DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Steve Fisher Raleigh / FSA CX 59:47.2 6:10.0 2:20.7 6:02.0 6:29.1 6:37.3 6:31.3 6:28.8 6:23.6 6:28.6 6:15.8
2 Kevin Bradford-parish SET Coaching 1:00:33.7 6:08.8 2:19.2 6:36.0 6:43.8 6:33.3 6:37.6 6:38.0 6:13.2 6:21.5 6:22.3
3 Toby Swanson Ravenna Capital Management 1:01:52.8 6:10.6 2:43.9 6:27.4 6:27.8 6:33.6 6:36.9 6:38.5 6:20.7 6:47.9 7:05.5
4 Mitchell Thornton Dyna Racing 1:03:04.8 6:25.2 2:58.2 6:32.1 6:40.4 6:49.4 6:33.5 6:45.9 6:48.9 6:51.9 6:39.3
5 Rory Jack Rcr 1:03:05.0 6:11.0 2:48.0 6:39.8 6:41.7 6:49.9 6:34.0 6:43.2 6:52.0 6:52.5 6:52.9
6 Pb Thiffault Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 1:03:07.5 6:26.0 2:57.4 6:31.5 6:41.3 6:48.7 6:34.2 6:46.0 6:49.7 6:50.8 6:41.9
7 Kelly Nowels 1:04:44.6 6:24.7 2:57.6 6:32.2 6:39.2 7:27.2 6:57.1 6:51.4 6:46.9 6:56.9 7:11.4
8 Steven Case Team S&M 1:04:54.1 6:31.8 3:28.3 6:49.1 6:51.8 6:52.9 6:45.6 6:54.9 7:04.5 6:52.5 6:42.7
9 John Wolters 1:04:54.5 6:11.6 2:52.1 6:37.8 6:40.9 6:50.2 7:03.7 7:13.3 6:54.4 7:19.2 7:11.3
10 Trevor Koss 1:05:19.5 6:25.1 3:16.4 6:44.8 6:51.1 7:00.2 7:02.0 6:58.6 6:58.0 7:10.2 6:53.1
11 Benji Perin Ravenna Capital Management 1:05:31.8 6:31.7 3:19.8 6:40.5 6:51.9 6:49.3 7:03.6 7:08.1 6:54.2 7:13.2 6:59.5
12 Ryan Bibko Mafia Racing 1:05:55.4 6:24.6 2:58.2 6:29.5 6:42.2 6:50.0 6:51.3 7:26.5 7:22.6 7:20.6 7:29.9
13 Chris D ellis 1:05:55.9 6:09.6 3:15.8 7:08.1 7:00.6 6:55.4 7:02.8 7:25.7 6:53.3 7:10.1 6:54.5
14 Jason Cemanski Cycle U Apex 1:06:42.4 6:29.1 3:06.1 6:42.1 6:53.2 8:09.4 7:01.1 7:03.0 7:00.1 7:05.4 7:12.9
15 Michael Dicenso 1:07:15.0 6:28.4 3:28.7 6:56.4 6:59.2 6:56.0 7:02.6 7:17.1 7:15.4 7:12.6 7:38.6
16 John-Christian Flack 1:07:21.8 6:25.6 3:09.4 6:51.1 6:56.9 6:58.1 7:12.9 7:14.6 7:21.3 7:24.8 7:47.1
17 Nathan Dugan KH-Pactimo P/B Century -1 lap 6:38.2 4:12.8 7:02.4 6:54.1 6:56.3 7:13.2 7:12.1 7:20.2 7:07.5
18 Graham Robinson -1 lap 6:26.1 3:15.9 7:25.3 7:28.5 7:49.9 7:41.7 7:31.6 7:40.2 7:39.9
19 Daniel Jae olsen -4 laps 6:12.4 2:52.1 6:37.1 6:40.7 6:50.3 7:48.1
20 David Howard TEAM CLOUDY -4 laps 6:47.2 4:13.5 7:36.5 7:35.6 7:38.2 8:10.0
21 Steven Williams Rcr -7 laps 6:25.0 2:58.2 6:31.3
DNF Derek Wilkerson Broadmark Capital Cycling DNF
DNF Jeremiah Jensen DNF
DNF Shaun Radley The Cycling House DNF
DNF Gentry Mcgrath Project 13 Multisport DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Brendan Connolly 46:46.0 6:31.8 6:36.5 6:43.6 6:45.2 6:53.2 6:46.7 6:28.8
2 Ian Mackie Alki Rubicon 46:55.5 6:29.1 6:38.9 6:43.6 6:46.5 6:53.6 6:46.4 6:37.4
3 Steve Westover Team Booger 46:56.4 6:28.6 6:39.1 6:43.6 6:46.8 6:53.5 6:46.6 6:38.3
4 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 47:02.5 6:28.5 6:38.7 6:44.0 6:46.8 6:53.6 6:46.5 6:44.4
5 Ben Storrar 48:34.6 6:29.4 6:39.1 6:43.4 7:02.5 7:10.2 7:15.6 7:14.4
6 Alex Walker PDCC 48:46.0 6:35.6 6:49.6 7:01.3 7:18.8 7:05.5 7:05.3 6:49.9
7 Jc Ramirez Cross Hare Racing 49:25.1 6:39.5 6:54.5 7:07.6 7:10.0 7:12.8 7:11.9 7:08.7
8 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 49:25.8 6:40.3 6:54.2 7:03.1 7:14.1 7:15.1 7:15.0 7:04.0
9 Barney Gill Spider's Bike And Ski 49:47.3 6:39.7 6:48.6 6:58.2 7:39.6 7:21.5 7:08.1 7:11.6
10 Tyson Lashbrook SET Coaching 49:59.4 6:28.2 6:39.3 7:15.5 7:25.9 7:23.9 7:27.3 7:19.3
11 Colin Ferguson Fanatik 50:26.1 6:48.5 7:15.0 7:16.8 7:12.6 7:08.9 7:18.7 7:25.5
12 Zach Daab Cascade BIcycle Studio 52:08.8 6:50.9 7:42.1 7:16.7 7:38.2 7:37.6 7:43.6 7:19.8
13 Parker Lund Mafia Racing NW 53:52.2 7:15.0 7:24.5 7:39.0 7:56.0 7:54.0 7:49.7 7:54.0
14 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing 54:24.3 7:14.8 7:40.8 7:46.6 7:45.0 8:01.6 7:55.2 8:00.3
15 Rory Shackles Broadmark Capital Cycling -1 lap 7:15.2 7:40.8 7:44.8 8:08.5 8:17.4 8:04.7
16 Zack Phillips PCP Racing -5 laps 6:49.3 7:24.8
DNF John Whitenack DNF
DNF Mark Eamer Ravenna Capital Management DNF
DNF Lee Newkirk DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Doug Reid PCP Racing 47:29.4 6:44.6 6:44.4 6:54.5 6:46.2 6:58.1 6:51.8 6:29.8
2 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl 47:32.0 6:34.1 6:46.8 7:01.5 6:47.4 6:57.1 6:52.9 6:32.1
3 Sean Kelsey Axiom HVAC/Cycle U North 47:34.2 6:34.6 6:46.3 7:01.5 6:47.2 6:58.6 6:51.7 6:34.3
4 Doug Carlton 47:41.4 6:35.6 6:44.6 7:01.6 6:47.1 6:57.2 6:51.8 6:43.6
5 Rich Mcclung 47:58.4 6:34.3 6:46.4 7:00.8 6:50.5 6:55.6 6:51.9 6:58.9
6 Martin Turek Pc4men Cycling 48:10.8 6:43.9 6:53.8 6:52.9 6:51.4 7:01.1 6:56.1 6:51.7
7 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle 48:11.6 6:41.6 6:50.3 6:47.9 6:56.3 7:00.7 6:58.5 6:56.3
8 Craig Undem Cycle U 48:12.2 6:37.3 7:01.6 6:48.0 6:56.4 7:00.8 6:55.5 6:52.6
9 Rainer Leuschke Blue Roosters 48:20.9 6:38.6 6:49.3 6:54.4 7:00.0 6:55.0 7:03.0 7:00.6
10 Ward Zauner Tete De La Course 48:26.6 6:39.3 6:48.5 6:54.4 7:00.9 7:00.1 6:58.3 7:05.0
11 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 49:08.1 6:37.3 6:51.7 6:54.1 7:00.4 7:11.7 7:15.5 7:17.4
12 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres 50:08.6 6:48.4 6:50.8 7:09.6 7:15.7 7:25.0 7:27.2 7:12.0
13 Ryan Dean Rcr 50:12.5 6:55.4 6:58.9 7:20.6 7:16.5 7:34.0 7:07.1 7:00.0
14 Mike Gile Dyna Racing 50:18.5 6:53.5 7:05.6 7:10.0 7:22.2 7:35.1 7:10.0 7:02.1
15 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 50:20.4 6:55.0 7:03.2 7:11.0 7:21.0 7:22.2 7:19.0 7:08.9
16 Rodney Brandon Cucina Fresca 50:29.2 6:56.8 7:02.1 7:04.7 7:14.5 7:26.7 7:27.5 7:16.8
17 David Hull 50:38.3 6:47.9 7:06.5 7:11.4 7:33.3 7:26.8 7:19.3 7:13.1
18 Ken Harmon Pc4men Cycling 50:53.1 7:01.6 7:06.9 7:21.4 7:24.2 7:11.0 7:19.5 7:28.5
19 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca 50:55.6 6:56.1 7:03.3 7:06.7 7:33.2 7:26.1 7:31.6 7:18.5
20 Chris Jackson Audi Cycling Team 51:02.6 6:52.4 7:05.7 7:09.9 7:21.2 7:29.6 7:38.9 7:25.0
21 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW 52:10.6 6:56.8 7:33.2 7:36.7 7:22.3 7:30.3 7:36.5 7:34.8
22 Ben Kaplan 52:28.4 6:55.5 7:03.1 7:24.8 7:31.5 8:02.0 7:47.5 7:44.0
23 Joe Martin Mafia Racing -1 lap 7:18.0 7:33.7 7:44.2 7:48.8 7:51.8 7:48.0
24 Dan Peterson -1 lap 7:06.5 8:41.0 7:48.1 7:34.4 7:42.3 7:44.1
25 Matthew Oseto Audi Cycling Team -1 lap 7:30.9 7:43.3 7:55.3 8:02.0 8:01.3 7:41.4
26 Michael Murdin Garage Racing -1 lap 7:00.7 7:15.6 7:39.7 8:17.8 8:51.9 8:00.2
27 Chris Wood -1 lap 8:39.3 9:36.7 7:29.2 7:37.8 7:30.2 7:51.7
28 Peter R eby -3 laps 7:42.6 7:33.9 8:47.3 9:00.2
DNF Chris Rodde DNF
DNF Roger Burton Blue Roosters DNF
DNF Rick Heckenlaible Audi Cycling Team DNF
DNF Dave Pearson Bicycle Centres DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Courtenay Mcfadden American Classics/Zones 35:30.6 7:04.4 6:56.6 7:11.6 7:06.4 7:11.6
2 Jessica Cutler Jamis Pro Cyclocross 35:46.4 7:03.3 6:57.9 7:14.1 7:13.1 7:18.0
3 Heidi Wood 36:44.0 7:03.8 7:10.6 7:30.1 7:31.6 7:27.9
4 Kristen Kelsey 37:13.9 7:14.7 7:32.0 7:30.0 7:31.8 7:25.5
5 Stephanie White Old Town Bicycle 37:14.4 7:13.1 7:32.8 7:30.1 7:31.8 7:26.6
6 Kenda Super Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 37:23.7 7:20.7 7:26.1 7:29.9 7:31.9 7:35.1
7 Shannon Mallory 37:25.2 7:19.8 7:26.3 7:33.5 7:33.5 7:31.9
8 Hillary King 37:58.3 7:20.7 7:25.9 7:44.9 7:49.4 7:37.4
9 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 38:13.7 7:29.5 7:16.6 8:29.5 7:33.8 7:24.4
10 Cady Chintis Tenspeedhero 38:23.4 7:22.5 7:31.9 7:52.4 7:49.0 7:47.6
11 Melanie Lewis Axiom HVAC/Cycle U North 38:23.6 7:35.4 7:36.0 7:46.4 7:52.2 7:33.7
12 Jennifer Levo 38:53.9 7:34.6 7:47.7 7:59.2 7:51.3 7:41.1
13 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon 38:56.2 7:40.4 7:42.6 8:02.8 7:47.5 7:42.9
14 Andi Zolton 38:59.6 7:32.9 7:50.2 8:10.0 7:42.5 7:43.9
15 Jodi Duquette Alki Rubicon 38:59.9 7:36.9 7:44.8 7:55.0 7:55.6 7:47.6
16 Julie Robertson zivin Bicycle Centres 39:39.9 7:46.9 8:00.8 8:03.6 7:53.5 7:55.0
17 Courtney Gould 39:45.9 7:48.9 7:54.4 8:09.0 8:02.0 7:51.5
18 Andrea Casebolt 40:35.5 7:55.7 7:58.9 8:09.7 8:19.9 8:11.1
19 Anne Marie stonich Alki Rubicon 40:48.2 7:51.0 8:16.3 8:26.7 8:22.7 7:51.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing 46:44.2 6:28.0 6:40.7 6:41.5 6:43.9 6:55.2 6:42.4 6:32.5
2 Brian Mccleerey AUDI 46:44.3 6:26.1 6:41.1 6:46.3 6:45.7 6:51.9 6:39.8 6:33.4
3 Jeremiah Jensen the 2nd Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 47:01.2 6:40.0 6:33.2 6:46.9 6:50.3 6:40.8 6:46.9 6:43.0
4 Beddome Allen Bike Sport 47:43.6 6:41.1 6:45.1 6:49.4 6:50.1 6:58.1 6:53.0 6:46.7
5 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 47:44.2 6:42.8 6:45.0 6:47.6 6:44.2 6:53.8 7:04.0 6:46.9
6 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Management 48:44.3 6:34.6 6:39.6 6:42.2 6:54.1 7:10.8 7:12.9 7:30.1
7 Miles Graydon Dyna Racing 48:57.4 6:41.3 6:43.5 6:56.1 7:07.9 7:12.8 7:13.8 7:02.1
8 Mahlon Houk Audi Cycling Team 49:16.9 6:47.8 7:02.5 7:04.0 7:07.9 7:10.0 7:13.7 6:50.8
9 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing 49:18.8 6:27.3 6:41.3 7:29.2 7:07.9 7:10.9 7:15.9 7:06.3
10 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 49:27.6 6:43.3 6:53.1 7:02.6 7:07.5 7:10.9 7:15.9 7:14.4
11 Dave Bergart Fitzgeralds Biclycles 49:42.9 6:54.0 6:56.5 7:06.2 7:07.2 7:16.9 7:17.2 7:04.9
12 Bryan Torian 49:43.4 6:43.7 7:07.3 7:04.5 7:13.6 7:29.4 7:11.4 6:53.5
13 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 49:43.5 6:53.3 6:56.2 7:04.4 7:12.3 7:13.9 7:18.3 7:05.2
14 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 49:43.6 6:52.7 6:57.9 7:04.7 7:24.9 7:15.5 7:11.9 6:56.0
15 Ellison Brink 49:44.2 6:43.8 6:50.6 7:09.2 7:14.3 7:21.1 7:18.1 7:07.1
16 Tim Hubner Heartthrob 49:46.8 6:46.8 7:05.7 7:04.3 7:08.0 7:16.7 7:17.2 7:08.0
17 Jay Rutherford The Cycling House 50:19.6 6:56.6 7:08.0 7:13.4 7:18.5 7:18.2 7:11.4 7:13.5
18 Mitchell Harter 50:43.8 7:05.6 7:00.6 7:26.3 7:22.0 7:16.0 7:25.7 7:07.6
19 Tyler Boucher Cascadia Bicycling Team 50:45.5 6:44.1 7:00.1 7:12.4 7:13.4 7:39.3 7:28.3 7:27.9
20 Francis Stanbury Unattached 51:06.2 7:15.7 7:03.0 7:21.6 7:22.7 7:24.4 7:26.4 7:12.5
21 Matt Beers 51:19.0 7:13.1 7:17.0 7:24.3 7:22.4 7:21.2 7:23.9 7:17.0
22 Kellen Rack 51:22.6 7:12.0 7:06.5 7:23.0 7:24.0 7:28.5 7:24.9 7:23.6
23 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 51:27.7 6:54.0 7:04.3 7:17.5 7:29.1 7:38.1 7:40.1 7:24.6
24 Scott Heinz 51:37.1 7:05.0 7:04.7 7:32.1 7:33.3 7:22.7 7:29.5 7:29.8
25 Alex Hemke 51:50.6 7:09.6 7:18.1 7:23.8 7:30.6 7:27.6 7:25.8 7:35.0
26 Bill Garcia Swift Racing P/B 21St Ave. Bicycles 52:05.0 6:57.9 7:25.0 7:25.4 7:27.5 7:36.3 7:34.4 7:38.4
27 Mike Keller 52:09.5 7:18.3 7:17.1 7:24.7 7:33.2 7:37.5 7:12.2 7:46.5
28 Alden Kroll Broadmark Capital Cycling -1 lap 7:11.4 7:08.4 7:25.3 7:43.4 7:33.8 7:45.0
29 Eric Hoffman Berger Hardware Bikes -1 lap 6:42.5 7:12.2 7:24.9 8:29.5 7:40.9 7:34.1
30 Cody Young House Wine Racing -1 lap 7:01.5 7:03.5 7:15.4 7:33.6 7:55.3 8:27.0
31 Steven Kady Blue Roosters -1 lap 7:18.7 7:36.0 7:39.7 7:43.7 7:33.2 7:31.9
32 Matthew Firebaugh The Cycling House -1 lap 7:04.6 7:19.7 7:46.4 7:57.7 7:50.6 7:37.6
33 Mark Chaisson -1 lap 7:20.3 7:44.1 7:49.5 7:46.3 7:49.4 7:52.5
34 Keith Robinson -1 lap 8:20.5 7:25.2 7:32.8 7:37.2 7:43.4 7:46.6
35 Jeff Rasor -1 lap 7:29.2 7:39.1 7:48.2 7:58.2 8:00.2 8:04.0
36 Layton Carroll-novack -1 lap 7:06.8 7:29.2 7:59.8 8:14.9 8:22.8 7:53.8
37 Stewart Bowerman -1 lap 7:26.3 7:37.4 8:07.1 8:21.9 8:33.6 8:30.8
38 Josh Cohen SOFT LIKE KITTEN -1 lap 7:29.3 7:55.2 8:20.7 8:20.7 8:31.8 8:19.3
39 Erik Melgard House Wine Racing -1 lap 7:50.6 8:02.1 8:22.1 8:42.7 9:12.4 9:03.6
40 David J parsons blue rooster -1 lap 7:51.8 8:14.8 8:34.5 8:44.7 9:01.6 8:54.2
41 Eamon Rutledge Bike Sport -3 laps 9:11.1 7:57.7 10:18.4 7:55.7
42 Andy Bokanev Cascadia Bicycling Team -4 laps 7:52.0 8:11.7 8:38.8
43 Torrey L kuhlmann Point83 -4 laps 8:07.9 8:12.6 8:35.5
44 Stu Giesecke Hektic / Strix Racing -5 laps 7:04.9 7:17.0
45 Jon Houk AUDI -5 laps 6:45.2 8:33.2
46 Allen Butler -6 laps 7:10.2
47 The Erik anderson -6 laps 7:10.6
48 Luke Ogden -6 laps 7:13.3
DNF Max Wigley SOFT LIKE KITTEN DNF
DNF Eli Gold Rad Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Brian Falkowski Pc4men Cycling 41:16.1 06:40.7 06:46.9 06:47.7 06:58.7 07:02.8 06:59.3
2 Brian Dagnon Fanatik 41:16.3 06:39.9 06:47.6 06:47.7 06:58.1 07:03.4 06:59.6
3 Olivier Humbert HSP / Metier Racing 42:23.7 06:44.4 06:59.3 07:04.3 07:05.7 07:11.0 07:19.0
4 Mark Freda Spider's Bike And Ski 42:56.6 06:44.3 07:07.7 07:10.7 07:15.2 07:29.9 07:08.7
5 Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 42:57.7 06:51.1 07:09.0 07:10.0 07:24.4 07:14.5 07:08.7
6 Richard Steele 43:08.4 06:49.7 07:04.9 07:13.0 07:25.0 07:23.1 07:12.7
7 Ruaraidh Stenson 43:09.7 06:53.3 07:04.3 07:09.8 07:24.3 07:21.5 07:16.3
8 Shay Goodlund Dyna 43:12.1 06:52.7 07:06.9 07:13.0 07:20.9 07:22.2 07:16.4
9 Benjamin Riedesel PCP Racing 43:36.9 06:49.3 07:07.8 07:12.0 07:28.2 07:41.4 07:18.2
10 Peter Super Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 43:40.5 07:10.5 07:08.0 07:21.8 07:18.4 07:29.7 07:12.1
11 James Hart Dyna Racing 43:51.8 06:50.6 07:07.8 07:11.8 07:37.8 07:42.4 07:21.5
12 Aaron Vanderwaal 44:10.3 07:22.1 07:13.9 07:24.6 07:26.1 07:21.5 07:22.2
13 Karl Guillotte 44:15.6 07:28.4 07:18.0 07:15.1 07:25.8 07:31.5 07:16.9
14 Dwaine Trummert 44:22.5 06:48.6 07:31.2 07:37.3 07:31.1 07:35.8 07:18.5
15 Timothy Erickson 44:42.3 07:12.1 07:23.8 07:21.3 07:30.9 07:46.7 07:27.5
16 Jonathan Sirois Alki Rubicon 44:48.9 07:14.9 07:19.1 07:24.9 07:32.0 07:46.3 07:31.7
17 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing Team 44:54.2 07:19.6 07:27.6 07:29.3 07:30.6 07:40.3 07:26.9
18 Eric Kamila 44:57.2 07:09.6 07:26.0 07:29.8 07:27.3 07:40.3 07:44.1
19 Kozo Nozawa Blue Roosters 44:59.3 07:09.5 07:25.0 07:31.1 07:32.7 07:46.3 07:34.8
20 Dean Rogers 45:03.6 07:10.3 07:30.0 07:31.4 07:33.7 07:40.1 07:38.3
21 Tom Hayes Mafia Racing NW 45:20.3 07:20.1 07:22.8 07:28.6 07:41.0 07:45.2 07:42.6
22 Clive Pursehouse Motofish 45:24.7 07:01.0 07:33.9 07:31.6 07:38.8 07:54.0 07:45.4
23 George Romer Eurosports - Leavenworth 45:30.3 07:23.6 07:24.9 07:36.0 07:46.1 07:41.9 07:37.8
24 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle 45:35.9 07:10.6 07:37.7 07:38.8 07:42.5 07:44.2 07:41.9
25 Danny Warner Blue Roosters 45:36.5
26 Raymond Tse PCP Racing 45:37.0 07:12.3 07:36.4 07:38.8 07:32.9 08:05.1 07:31.5
27 Ian Horton Homegrown Racing 46:09.5 07:40.5 07:30.7 07:36.0 07:45.1 07:56.1 07:41.0
28 Jeff Lynch Blue Roosters 46:15.1 07:22.8 07:26.9 07:38.7 07:45.0 07:58.6 08:03.1
29 Michael Swale 46:15.8 07:20.0 07:19.1 07:33.5 07:44.1 08:12.6 08:06.6
30 Justin Pierce Blue Roosters 46:46.8 07:26.5 07:39.5 07:50.9 07:51.5 08:04.5 07:53.9
31 Jason Walters Pacific Bike And Ski 47:14.2 07:10.7 07:51.0 08:42.2 07:53.0 07:49.9 07:47.4
32 Patrick Wilder 47:27.9 07:00.9 07:51.5 07:55.0 08:17.4 08:36.0 07:47.1
33 Rob Mcgarty 47:43.3 07:20.8 07:33.1 07:52.8 08:38.9 08:38.5 07:39.3
34 Tyler Miller 47:48.7 07:30.6 08:01.7 07:59.9 08:15.7 08:12.8 07:48.0
35 Karine Travaillaud Team Red Truck - Garneau 48:22.8 08:00.9 08:04.4 08:01.9 07:58.9 08:07.5 08:09.2
36 Eric Kolve 48:31.6 07:30.9 07:55.7 08:19.1 08:07.6 08:17.8 08:20.5
37 Steven Moe Virtualous SSCX -1 lap 07:38.0 07:58.0 08:23.0 08:27.9 07:51.7
38 Jeff Evans Double Check -1 lap 09:27.8 08:07.3 08:09.0 08:28.6 08:15.8
39 Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl -1 lap 07:37.2 08:04.4 10:36.1 08:34.4 09:13.5
40 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle -1 lap 08:46.9 09:29.2 09:06.8 09:40.9 09:35.4
41 Brent Morrow -3 laps 06:51.2 07:07.8 07:13.0
DNF Philip Sayles DNF
DNF Daniel Liberator DNF
DNF Will Ostrander Square One DNF
DNF Colin Ferguson Fanatik DNF
DNF Craig Hetherington Keller Rohrback DNF
DNF Bryan Hoon DNF
DNF Jonas Bakkane DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Doug Davis 41:56.0 06:39.1 07:01.4 06:57.9 06:58.5 07:08.9 07:10.3
2 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 42:39.5 06:45.1 07:02.8 07:11.4 07:12.8 07:17.4 07:10.0
3 Denny Bartlett 43:00.2 06:56.2 07:00.5 07:07.3 07:12.0 07:24.6 07:19.5
4 Jonathan Castrodale 43:08.7 06:39.3 07:09.4 07:11.5 07:12.1 07:21.7 07:34.7
5 Chris Blair Bike Masters 43:12.1 07:03.7 07:05.2 07:08.6 07:13.7 07:26.3 07:14.7
6 John Herzog CBS Situation Yo! 43:14.1 06:47.3 07:09.8 07:14.8 07:19.7 07:25.3 07:17.2
7 Bob Kruger Native 43:14.6 06:45.8 07:10.9 07:15.5 07:19.9 07:25.5 07:17.1
8 Pat Weiler Bike Masters Racing Team 43:52.7 07:18.0 07:15.4 07:20.0 07:24.4 07:24.4 07:10.7
9 Matthew Mack Pacific Bike And Ski 43:56.9 06:53.4 07:03.2 07:51.6 07:40.9 07:15.0 07:12.8
10 Jack Stringham 43:58.1 07:14.2 07:12.6 07:31.9 07:18.8 07:25.6 07:15.1
11 Randy Manion Dyna Racing 44:02.8 06:55.9 07:16.6 07:29.1 07:25.9 07:32.8 07:22.5
12 Rob Born Blue Roosters 44:15.2 07:14.8 07:21.9 07:22.0 07:20.5 07:32.8 07:23.2
13 Duncan Mcintosh 44:15.7 07:28.1 07:15.3 07:17.8 07:31.0 07:24.3 07:19.1
14 John Drenning Dyna Racing 44:29.0 06:57.3 07:11.7 07:28.5 07:27.3 07:35.9 07:48.3
15 Forrest Murphy Blue Roosters 44:34.3 07:22.5 07:13.3 07:20.5 07:27.3 07:31.4 07:39.2
16 Matthew Stanigar 44:41.1 07:07.3 07:19.4 07:31.3 07:32.3 07:40.1 07:30.7
17 Kevin Miller Mafia Racing 44:41.8 06:57.5 07:11.7 07:21.8 07:47.5 07:57.7 07:25.5
18 Jan Heine Bicycle Quarterly 45:01.4 07:07.1 07:19.5 07:31.3 07:40.0 07:51.6 07:31.8
19 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Management 45:12.3 07:19.6 07:20.0 07:32.2 07:36.7 07:47.2 07:36.6
20 Todd Reedy 45:14.5 07:19.3 07:32.1 07:36.2 07:36.7 07:38.8 07:31.5
21 Howard Freeman Unattached 45:23.7 07:02.6 07:35.3 07:42.6 07:43.5 07:49.3 07:30.3
22 Michael Thornton Dyna Racing Team 45:50.8 07:15.2 07:22.6 07:42.9 07:43.9 07:49.4 07:56.8
23 Nathan Webster 45:56.9 07:35.4 07:31.0 07:37.6 07:44.7 07:46.6 07:41.6
24 John Mchale 46:01.1 07:33.6 07:29.3 07:40.3 07:40.3 07:52.8 07:44.8
25 Michael Black PCP Racing 46:02.2 07:25.9 07:41.3 07:37.8 07:41.0 07:43.4 07:52.7
26 Chris Mahan Cucina Fresca 46:02.4 07:39.4 07:27.5 07:43.1 07:44.8 07:52.6 07:34.9
27 Charly George Bicycle Centres 46:31.8 07:47.6 07:39.4 07:44.7 07:51.6 07:50.5 07:38.0
28 Colin Macdonald 46:32.6 07:38.1 07:38.8 07:44.6 07:56.7 07:54.5 07:40.0
29 Andrew Malakoff Rcr 46:54.1 07:39.8 07:32.3 07:47.9 07:54.7 07:56.4 08:03.0
30 Dan Becraft Moots 47:10.0 07:21.9 07:43.3 07:56.7 07:56.0 08:05.1 08:07.0
31 Dominic D'angelo Bicycle Centres 47:37.6 07:47.8 07:53.6 08:02.3 08:02.1 07:51.7 08:00.1
32 Dwight Snodgrass Old Town Bicycle 47:49.6 07:50.9 07:50.3 08:09.6 07:58.8 07:48.2 08:11.9
33 Christopher Mendoza Green Bike Team 48:24.7 07:27.7 07:26.9 07:39.6 07:47.9 07:53.3 10:09.3
34 Kempton Baker -1 lap 07:21.8 07:25.5 07:24.0 07:15.6 07:25.1
35 Nigel Newby-house Motofish -1 lap 07:59.8 07:48.7 07:53.7 07:59.9 08:06.0
36 Michael Mcguffin Cucina Fresca -1 lap 07:34.4 07:35.8 07:49.8 08:43.9 08:10.4
37 Mark Watson Dyna Racing -1 lap 07:34.6 07:43.0 07:52.4 08:24.7 08:20.3
38 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca -1 lap 07:57.7 07:40.7 08:05.2 08:04.3 08:13.5
39 Jim Peterson -1 lap 07:39.1 07:59.4 08:15.2 08:14.2 08:13.1
40 James Kime Hotwire / Alki Velo Club -1 lap 07:54.8 07:46.1 08:16.2 08:10.3 08:24.7
41 Andrew Novikoff -1 lap 07:55.7 07:59.5 08:03.5 08:08.5 08:31.0
42 Matthew M. cazier -1 lap 07:49.2 07:33.7 08:18.5 08:44.7 08:25.9
43 Jason Land Dyna Racing -1 lap 08:05.8 08:11.0 08:23.2 08:25.4 08:15.3
44 David Larson -1 lap 07:52.9 08:15.0 08:31.5 08:32.8 08:27.4
45 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle -1 lap 08:20.3 08:12.8 08:26.8 08:31.8 08:22.5
46 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle -1 lap 08:28.4 08:42.9 08:44.3 09:04.9 09:26.2
47 Dennis Thornton-wiatt -1 lap 07:22.3 07:28.6 07:36.0 07:44.8 14:50.5
48 Bill Rissberger -1 lap 07:59.1 09:12.9 09:12.9 09:16.6 09:26.5
49 Terry Buchanan Cascade BIcycle Studio -2 laps 07:01.1 07:37.1 07:43.3 08:30.7
50 Greg Awalt Kitsap Racing -3 laps 07:37.6 07:40.5 08:25.7
51 Pat Miller Hagens Berman/Society Consulting -4 laps 07:24.2 08:05.2
DNF Alex Rosenast DNF
DNF Dodi Nov Dyna Racing DNF
DNF Gary Ballas Epoch Medical DNF
DNF Francisco Pons Pc4men Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jackie Logan Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 38:03.7 7:21.4 7:35.6 7:40.3 7:45.9 7:40.5
2 Karine Valliant-Saunders 38:56.7 7:32.9 7:43.5 7:51.4 7:59.6 7:49.3
3 Marissa Carr Bicycle Centres 39:32.5 7:53.5 7:40.2 7:53.1 8:09.6 7:56.2
4 Leah Kiviat Homegrown Racing 39:41.3 7:47.0 8:02.6 8:03.5 8:07.0 7:41.2
5 Alicia King Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 39:58.8 7:45.6 8:03.3 8:12.0 8:04.6 7:53.4
6 Mandi Hall Bicycle Centres 40:26.5 7:50.5 8:05.6 8:14.7 8:09.2 8:06.5
7 Claire Frost Bicycle Centres 40:49.4 7:34.3 8:28.1 8:15.3 8:19.4 8:12.4
8 Megan Fay Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 41:25.8 8:08.2 8:08.6 8:21.5 8:34.8 8:12.6
9 Cherish Sutull Alki Rubicon 41:41.7 9:13.1 8:14.2 8:12.1 8:03.8 7:58.5
10 Mallory Nowels Cascadia Bicycling Team 41:50.7 8:04.8 8:21.3 8:33.6 8:32.9 8:18.2
11 Carrie Beck Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 42:21.8 8:09.0 8:34.3 8:38.5 8:41.6 8:18.5
12 Elizabeth Peterson Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 42:24.9 8:06.5 8:19.4 8:45.3 8:43.1 8:30.7
13 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 43:04.1 8:12.1 8:38.3 8:42.5 8:42.5 8:48.7
14 Amy Pierce Blue Roosters -1 lap 8:18.6 8:41.1 9:01.7 8:59.3
15 Nicole Capizzi Blue Roosters -1 lap 8:36.9 9:00.2 9:13.1 9:10.2
DNF Theresa Harding Garage Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Andrew Hull 27:52.4 7:02.1 7:01.7 6:55.5 6:53.1
2 Nate Brockert 27:57.4 6:59.6 7:02.0 6:58.7 6:57.1
3 Clark Smithson Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 28:17.0 7:00.0 7:01.2 6:58.7 7:17.0
4 Brian Debronsky Blue Roosters 28:23.5 7:00.8 7:02.2 7:02.9 7:17.6
5 Garrett George SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 28:30.5 6:59.8 7:02.8 7:03.7 7:24.2
6 Scott Miller HSP / Metier Racing 28:38.5 7:13.8 6:58.6 7:18.2 7:08.0
7 Zach Strong Cheasty Boy 28:41.9 6:54.8 7:08.8 7:18.9 7:19.4
8 Jesse Eschenroeder 28:43.3 7:14.3 7:08.3 7:20.1 7:00.5
9 Marcos Franco REI 28:43.4 7:08.0 7:06.2 7:19.7 7:09.4
10 Michael Baldus HSP / Metier Racing 28:49.2 7:00.2 7:02.2 7:28.5 7:18.2
11 Tim Farrell 28:54.1 7:07.7 7:09.2 7:24.6 7:12.5
12 Harris Dunlap 29:11.8 7:16.5 7:04.9 7:20.7 7:29.7
13 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 29:16.3 7:18.1 7:14.0 7:30.3 7:14.0
14 Chris Murphy 29:24.8 7:00.0 7:14.1 7:28.7 7:41.9
15 Seth Sivinski HSP / Metier Racing 29:27.0 7:18.2 7:10.2 7:24.6 7:33.9
16 Adrian L magun Cycle U/Apex 29:27.4 7:18.1 7:23.7 7:24.8 7:20.8
17 Richard Shelmerdine Blue Roosters 29:32.6 7:06.5 7:23.2 7:32.4 7:30.4
18 Adam Saegebarth Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 29:41.9 7:17.3 7:30.3 7:37.7 7:16.5
19 Andrew Howe Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 29:42.9 7:18.0 7:40.5 7:29.8 7:14.6
20 Alex Henry Unattached 29:52.4 7:39.1 7:24.9 7:22.9 7:25.6
21 Roy Stansell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 30:05.3 7:43.9 7:22.4 7:26.8 7:32.3
22 Jared King Dyna Racing 30:11.0 7:15.3 7:27.7 7:44.6 7:43.4
23 Wes Wahlin 30:19.3 7:22.4 7:33.8 7:43.6 7:39.6
24 Derrick Howlett Bike Masters Racing Team 30:19.6 7:39.3 7:23.4 7:36.5 7:40.4
25 Mario Rivas Team Doublecheck 30:19.9 7:38.7 7:28.6 7:42.7 7:29.9
26 Ethan Carlson Unattached 30:26.3 7:11.5 7:34.6 8:02.0 7:38.2
27 Josh Rojas 30:26.5 7:14.6 7:44.2 7:42.6 7:45.1
28 Nate Bean 30:29.1 7:51.4 7:30.5 7:36.7 7:30.6
29 Matt Malyon 30:33.6 7:37.3 7:23.2 7:48.5 7:44.7
30 Duncan Kochhar-lindgren 30:40.0 7:27.4 7:36.0 7:55.6 7:41.0
31 Jean-baptiste Theou 30:41.7 7:58.8 7:40.8 7:36.1 7:25.9
32 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team 30:43.1 7:43.9 7:36.2 7:49.1 7:34.0
33 Andrew Laughlin 30:53.1 7:15.0 7:43.4 7:59.6 7:55.0
34 Sam C. zivin Bicycle Centres 30:59.3 7:35.8 7:41.4 7:47.5 7:54.6
35 Chris Pohl 31:09.4 7:52.4 7:46.4 7:59.1 7:31.6
36 Christopher Morrow Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 31:13.5 7:52.1 7:49.9 7:52.4 7:39.1
37 Andy Klepack Individual 31:15.8 7:25.6 7:55.4 7:59.9 7:54.8
38 Brandon Sprouse 31:15.9 7:25.0 7:58.0 8:07.7 7:45.2
39 Jeffrey Smith 31:20.2 7:47.8 7:39.6 8:09.1 7:43.6
40 Greg Hodges Hektic 31:30.0 7:45.5 7:45.5 8:01.0 7:57.9
41 Stephen Snider Bike Masters Racing Team 31:49.5 8:02.9 7:57.0 8:00.2 7:49.4
42 Sean Thomas Blue Roosters 31:53.2 7:47.7 7:55.3 8:03.0 8:07.2
43 Christopher Stubel 31:55.0 7:29.6 7:51.8 8:13.8 8:19.8
44 Paul Josephson Cycle U/Apex 31:58.3 7:44.6 7:53.3 8:12.9 8:07.5
45 Scott Caparelli Cycle U/Apex 32:00.2 7:36.1 8:08.7 8:10.8 8:04.7
46 Chris Whiting 32:30.1 7:51.8 8:11.3 8:03.4 8:23.6
47 David Brunelle 32:41.6 7:46.7 8:14.1 8:22.7 8:18.0
48 Benton Beltramo Tacoma Bike Racing Team 32:49.2 7:51.3 8:01.5 8:21.7 8:34.7
49 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing 32:52.4 8:08.9 8:11.5 8:18.8 8:13.2
50 Cooper Stoulil 32:58.6 7:57.0 8:11.4 8:26.1 8:24.2
51 Kyle Howlett Bike Masters Racing Team 33:17.4 8:00.9 8:12.6 8:37.1 8:26.7
52 Aaron Emery Hektic / Strix Racing 33:38.1 8:08.6 8:31.7 8:39.8 8:18.0
53 Frankie Hammond Pizza Pals 33:46.7 7:56.9 8:37.5 8:42.3 8:30.0
54 Jack Spranger Rad Racing 33:54.3 7:54.4 8:21.6 8:44.4 8:53.9
55 Justin Kong Audi Cycling Team 34:06.4 8:16.2 8:41.9 8:44.7 8:23.6
56 Trey J trefry Rad Racing 34:11.7 8:34.5 8:52.4 8:30.4 8:14.4
57 Alexander D bennett Cycle U Juniors 34:14.5 8:33.5 8:52.8 8:29.9 8:18.3
58 Rodolfo Espino 34:33.6 8:33.9 8:43.3 8:41.4 8:35.0
59 Terence Shelton 34:37.4 8:00.0 8:49.2 8:52.9 8:55.3
60 Mike Udelhofen Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 34:48.7 10:34.7 8:16.1 7:57.1 8:00.8
61 Matt Newport Tacoma Cyclocross 34:50.8 8:19.0 8:39.7 9:01.8 8:50.3
62 Tri Tran blue rooster 35:02.4 8:22.1 8:52.4 8:52.6 8:55.3
63 Steven Raymond Old Town Bicycle 35:17.9 8:04.1 8:25.4 9:59.3 8:49.1
64 Mark Werner Malice 35:22.3 8:21.4 9:08.5 9:07.9 8:44.5
65 Reid Curry 35:37.7 8:32.3 8:53.7 9:09.9 9:01.7
66 Daniel Rodriguez 35:53.4 8:34.4 8:51.8 9:18.3 9:08.9
67 Antony Parker Recycled Cycles 36:17.3 8:46.2 9:00.2 9:27.0 9:04.0
68 Srinath Swaminathan Hektic 36:22.2 8:43.7 9:04.6 9:29.2 9:04.7
69 "steve Tauscheck JR" 36:29.0 8:40.0 9:12.3 9:26.4 9:10.2
70 Aaron Green Bike Sport -1 lap 8:39.3 8:50.9 8:59.9
71 Jesse Yen Go Cougs -1 lap 8:41.0 8:48.9 9:07.3
72 Shawn Mcgaff -1 lap 8:46.8 9:21.1 9:40.9
73 Scotty Hoffmeyer Team Seagal -1 lap 9:09.2 9:41.5 9:49.7
74 David Hurt -1 lap 9:07.0 9:41.5 10:16.1
75 Zack Holland Team Seagal -1 lap 9:16.9 9:54.3 10:07.4
76 Ryan Michael brown Bicycle Centres -1 lap 9:54.0 10:39.9 10:55.5
77 Adam Bowen -2 laps 7:35.2 9:04.9
DNF Luke Grant DNF
DNF Jordan Lucke Blue Roosters DNF
DNF Caelin Hickey DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Adam Worobec 28:35.6 7:04.7 7:15.6 7:13.0 7:02.3
2 Joshua Simmons Pc4men Cycling 28:53.1 6:58.6 7:19.1 7:17.7 7:17.6
3 James Vanrosmalen Dyna Racing 28:59.5 6:58.4 7:22.2 7:28.3 7:10.6
4 Philip Sayles 29:19.6 7:13.4 7:24.5 7:20.8 7:20.9
5 Jeffrey Miller 29:26.8 7:13.5 7:25.5 7:26.8 7:20.9
6 Brendan Mcmahan 29:27.8 7:16.0 7:23.7 7:27.2 7:20.9
7 Scott Renda Dyna Racing 29:28.0 7:14.6 7:26.2 7:27.7 7:19.6
8 Christopher Nelson Pc4men Cycling 29:32.2 7:35.8 7:21.6 7:17.6 7:17.2
9 Micahel Callahan 29:36.4 7:23.8 7:25.1 7:25.4 7:22.1
10 Nathan Young Native 30:05.6 7:14.4 7:36.3 7:43.5 7:31.5
11 Mark Longman Native 30:05.7 7:15.4 7:35.4 7:42.3 7:32.6
12 Eric Malmassari Chinook Cycling Club Of Yakima 30:16.8 7:16.2 7:58.9 7:34.7 7:27.0
13 Rick Jerabek Alki Rubicon 30:21.0 7:32.6 7:40.0 7:35.9 7:32.6
14 Martin Ayling Dyna Racing 30:26.8 7:34.6 7:46.3 7:42.9 7:23.1
15 Blake Davidson 30:34.9 7:15.0 7:36.2 7:49.9 7:53.9
16 George Peck Bicycle Centres 30:39.1 7:56.1 7:38.9 7:29.9 7:34.2
17 Ernest Powers 30:39.9 7:15.2 7:46.6 7:58.2 7:39.9
18 Korben Mathis 30:44.1 7:49.1 7:33.5 7:44.8 7:36.7
19 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 30:49.5 7:33.6 7:46.9 7:50.6 7:38.3
20 John Buwalda 30:51.6 7:42.6 7:44.1 7:50.5 7:34.5
21 "greg Dempsey Jr." 31:01.5 7:41.7 7:52.7 7:46.5 7:40.6
22 Mark Villegas 31:03.3 7:36.0 7:49.8 8:02.2 7:35.4
23 Bob Bautista Cycle U/Apex 31:03.6 7:32.1 7:51.4 8:00.7 7:39.4
24 Brian Dewey Blue Roosters 31:21.1 7:39.1 7:42.7 8:11.2 7:48.2
25 John Fiala Motofish 31:22.8 7:35.5 7:51.9 8:00.0 7:55.2
26 Robert Axel anderson 31:36.9 7:49.9 7:53.5 7:57.5 7:56.0
27 Michael Mallory Shuksan Velo 31:40.1 7:50.7 7:58.5 8:02.2 7:48.7
28 Ruy Lopez Homegrown Racing 31:48.7 7:40.6 8:07.6 8:04.4 7:56.0
29 Jon Rehkopf 31:58.3 7:43.4 8:04.4 8:23.8 7:46.6
30 John Graham Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 32:16.1 7:39.9 8:04.5 8:24.9 8:06.8
31 Mathew Johnson 32:17.8 7:53.1 8:12.1 8:13.8 7:58.7
32 Simon Davies Tete De La Course 32:18.5 7:51.6 8:04.9 8:21.0 8:01.0
32 Peter Nelson Bike Sport 32:18.5 7:53.2 8:12.2 8:20.0 7:53.2
34 Randall Taylor 32:25.6 7:55.0 8:09.7 8:14.5 8:06.3
35 David Beverly Vertical Earth 33:24.3 8:13.1 8:23.7 8:18.1 8:29.3
36 Rhodri Thomas 33:38.0 8:09.9 8:24.3 8:29.5 8:34.2
37 Changren Yong Audi Cycling Team 34:28.3 8:21.4 8:41.0 8:48.8 8:37.1
38 Josh Warborg Hotwire / Alki Velo Club -1 lap 8:09.1 9:24.0 8:56.9
39 Philip Darringer -1 lap 8:32.0 8:51.3 9:31.5
40 Neal Poland -1 lap 9:10.9 9:46.4 9:19.6
41 Ej Brink -1 lap 8:59.7 9:37.1 9:43.9
42 Todd Waltmire Bike Sport -1 lap 9:09.1 10:12.4 9:45.4
DNF Robert Grunau Native DNF
DNF Stefan Mcpherson DNF
DNF Sid Wray Major Taylor Project DNF
DNF Curtis Baird DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Tom Wick Garage Racing 36:48.7 7:11.5 7:16.9 7:25.0 7:31.4 7:24.0
2 Michael Mallory2 38:27.5 7:37.7 7:45.5 7:34.5 7:45.8 7:43.9
3 Frank O'Brien 38:52.3 7:49.0 7:48.2 7:46.4 7:52.5 7:36.2
4 Brian Guthrie 38:54.5 7:39.3 7:42.8 7:50.7 8:00.7 7:40.9
5 Sven Koehler Blue Roosters 38:56.4 7:37.7 7:43.3 7:43.0 8:10.9 7:41.6
6 Tom Fryer Fanatik 39:10.3 7:38.0 7:49.3 7:50.7 8:00.4 7:52.0
7 Jason Ingram 39:13.1 7:27.6 7:41.1 8:01.2 8:07.3 7:55.9
8 Mark Kranwinkle 39:16.0 7:49.7 7:46.9 7:50.8 8:05.6 7:43.1
9 Barry Crist 20/20Fuel 39:22.6 7:54.5 7:49.5 7:49.6 7:57.9 7:51.1
10 Craig Goodmansen Mcleod Construction 39:22.7 7:42.4 7:56.1 7:51.1 7:54.7 7:58.4
11 Todd Karn R4C 39:28.1 7:33.5 7:52.9 7:58.5 8:08.8 7:54.5
12 Robert Rice Bike Sport 39:30.5 7:49.9 7:53.3 7:58.3 8:00.3 7:48.8
13 Michael Burris 39:31.0 7:58.5 7:47.1 7:59.0 8:00.1 7:46.4
14 Robert Paek Dyna Racing 39:34.0 7:42.6 7:56.1 8:04.4 8:01.1 7:49.8
15 Kevin Schock Bone Yard 39:47.9 8:19.1 7:45.3 7:58.2 7:57.5 7:47.8
16 Kent Hu Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 39:52.9 7:31.8 8:01.1 8:11.2 8:14.3 7:54.4
17 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction 39:55.0 7:47.9 7:49.7 8:05.0 8:13.4 7:59.0
18 Eric Stobin Wahoo Fitness 39:56.1 8:09.8 7:52.9 8:09.7 7:54.9 7:48.8
19 John Gold 39:58.3 7:45.4 7:47.4 7:57.5 8:03.6 8:24.3
20 Will Del valle 39:59.1 7:39.9 7:59.6 8:03.8 8:18.0 7:57.8
21 Michael Mckinney Blue Roosters 40:21.5 7:57.4 7:59.9 8:06.0 8:06.6 8:11.6
22 Brian Johnsen 40:26.0 7:50.4 7:57.9 8:01.5 8:25.8 8:10.4
23 Scott Mcbride HSP / Metier Racing 40:27.6 7:42.2 7:57.6 8:25.9 8:14.7 8:07.2
24 Charlie Bartlett 40:33.4 7:56.1 7:59.8 8:07.6 8:12.2 8:17.9
25 Mike Vanorden Double Check 40:41.2 7:51.7 8:04.7 8:17.0 8:22.2 8:05.6
26 Tim Belding Pc4men Cycling 40:55.6 8:14.3 8:10.6 8:21.3 8:11.4 7:58.0
27 John Harris Bike Sport 40:57.5 8:10.6 8:14.9 8:10.3 8:14.7 8:07.0
28 Dan Zurawski 41:04.8 8:10.2 7:59.1 8:15.8 8:23.5 8:16.2
29 Jeffrey Prendergast Pacific Bike And Ski 41:05.9 8:13.3 8:08.6 8:11.5 8:14.0 8:18.6
30 Ronald Jones Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 41:10.0 7:43.6 8:25.4 8:24.7 8:23.9 8:12.5
31 John Frias House Wine Racing 41:11.1 8:14.4 8:09.5 8:23.8 8:13.2 8:10.3
32 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 41:15.6 8:04.8 8:21.0 8:24.4 8:16.7 8:08.7
33 Caleb Bantagreen Blue Roosters 41:22.8 8:00.3 8:14.9 8:19.5 8:30.2 8:17.9
34 Erik Hokanson Broadmark Capital Cycling 41:24.3 8:19.3 8:09.7 8:32.9 8:21.6 8:00.9
35 Travis Dougan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 41:37.6 8:05.2 8:16.1 8:29.1 8:30.3 8:17.0
36 Chris Hermoso 41:57.7 8:24.7 8:12.2 8:20.0 8:34.5 8:26.4
37 Tim Kibler PCP Racing 42:02.3 8:22.7 8:14.6 8:27.1 8:41.1 8:16.8
38 Joe Christian Blue Roosters 42:05.3 8:09.4 8:28.8 8:28.9 8:35.7 8:22.7
39 Steve Tolzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 42:08.6 8:00.2 8:18.1 8:33.6 8:44.5 8:32.2
40 Raul Alvarez 42:30.3 8:14.7 8:22.5 8:41.4 8:43.2 8:28.5
41 Curtis Crape 42:44.8 8:27.8 8:32.6 8:37.7 8:43.9 8:22.9
42 Richard Keen 42:45.2 8:26.3 8:21.2 8:34.5 8:50.6 8:32.6
42 John Krass 42:45.2 8:30.9 8:15.5 8:50.2 8:44.9 8:23.8
44 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction 42:47.1 8:13.8 8:33.0 8:44.4 8:47.5 8:28.5
45 Scott Long Pacific Bike And Ski 42:51.7 8:41.5 8:29.2 8:34.2 8:39.6 8:27.3
46 Michael Mullen Cucina Fresca 43:08.3 8:14.1 8:47.8 8:44.8 8:41.2 8:40.4
47 Greg Gizinski Unattached 43:11.1 8:19.7 8:37.6 8:48.2 8:52.3 8:33.3
48 Michael Saccone Unattached 43:11.2 8:21.9 8:30.3 8:50.4 8:50.9 8:37.7
49 Harrison Magun Cycle U/Apex 43:20.1 8:17.1 8:27.2 8:53.9 8:57.1 8:44.7
50 Peter Brown Unattached 43:23.4 8:41.4 8:30.8 8:46.8 8:51.1 8:33.3
51 John Bennitt Swift Industries 43:26.6 8:35.0 8:32.9 8:44.7 8:59.7 8:34.3
52 Dan Von seggern Unattached 44:05.2 8:40.8 8:42.4 8:50.3 9:04.0 8:47.6
53 Peter Cousseau 44:25.3 8:44.6 8:43.7 8:43.5 9:18.9 8:54.6
54 Chris Huggins 44:28.1 8:18.9 9:02.8 9:01.0 9:10.6 8:54.7
55 Brian Lilly 44:35.4 8:51.3 8:48.3 9:14.0 8:56.9 8:44.9
56 Neil Calissendorff 44:38.2 8:45.3 8:56.5 8:57.7 9:08.4 8:50.3
57 Brad Loetel West Seattle Cyclery 44:39.2 8:27.3 8:56.1 9:02.2 9:15.1 8:58.5
58 Anthony Barlow 44:39.7 8:56.8 8:45.3 9:00.2 9:02.7 8:54.7
59 Franco Audia Dyna Racing 44:48.9 8:47.6 8:58.4 9:04.9 9:05.8 8:52.2
60 Georges Yates R4C 45:38.2 8:39.2 9:21.2 9:21.4 9:26.0 8:50.5
61 Rich Feldman -1 lap 8:57.6 8:58.0 9:14.2 9:05.9
62 Scott Stevens Team Red Eye -1 lap 8:49.5 8:59.8 9:06.0 9:22.6
63 Kyle Trefry -1 lap 8:33.9 9:00.3 9:15.0 9:33.3
64 Wesley Toller Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team -1 lap 8:08.0 8:42.9 11:05.8 8:36.9
65 Dave Perkins Snoqualmie Valley Velo Club -1 lap 9:06.5 8:56.9 9:23.7 9:07.0
66 Dan Mcgrady Blue Roosters -1 lap 8:49.9 8:47.5 9:28.7 9:40.1
67 Michael Hutchinson Old Town Bicycle -1 lap 8:53.6 9:12.6 9:25.8 9:33.3
68 Jeremy Harrison -1 lap 9:08.6 9:22.2 9:29.0 9:33.0
69 Mark Spencer-coons Blue Roosters -1 lap 9:04.0 9:32.7 9:40.2 9:35.2
70 Patrick Linke Slalom Consulting -1 lap 9:15.9 9:12.0 9:38.4 9:48.4
71 Marc Savage Broadmark Capital Cycling -1 lap 9:01.7 9:23.1 10:05.6 10:09.9
72 George De los santos -1 lap 9:52.1 9:57.8 10:49.3 10:55.3
73 Scott Alderson -4 laps 12:31.3
DNF Jim Wallingford Cycle U/Apex DNF
DNF Kevin Markham DNF
DNF Eric Odaffer Pacific Bike And Ski DNF
DNF Scott Wiltamuth DNF
DNF David Howell DNF
DNF Brian Elmore DNF
DNF John Sullivan Blue Roosters DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Taldi Walter 31:43.3 7:40.8 7:58.9 8:03.7 7:59.9
2 Diane Zaida 32:12.4 7:56.5 7:57.4 8:08.8 8:09.7
3 Mckayla Dunfey Team Group Health 32:47.5 7:51.5 8:07.3 8:21.0 8:27.7
4 Olga Magun Team Group Health 33:13.9 8:09.6 8:24.9 8:27.8 8:11.6
5 Savannah Meredith MG&G 33:16.0 8:09.5 8:17.3 8:26.3 8:22.9
6 Amanda Heep Team Group Health 33:56.5 8:25.2 8:22.8 8:37.5 8:31.0
7 Rebecca Nelson Bike Sport 34:10.9 8:31.0 8:34.8 8:41.1 8:24.0
8 Kathleen Demaria Team Group Health 34:11.8 8:18.2 8:53.2 8:41.3 8:19.1
9 Laura Jeddeloh Team Group Health 34:12.1 8:27.2 8:27.2 8:47.3 8:30.4
10 Cynthia Krass 34:13.6 8:33.6 8:32.1 8:36.4 8:31.5
11 Katie Bergart Fitzgeralds Bicycles 34:22.7 8:29.4 8:45.2 8:42.7 8:25.4
12 Joy Baer Sage/Lucky Envelope 34:36.7 8:33.8 8:42.8 8:43.7 8:36.4
13 Rebecca Jensen Spokeswomen 35:10.4 8:36.6 8:49.9 8:57.8 8:46.1
14 Anne Mcgowan 35:21.2 8:40.4 8:32.9 8:56.6 9:11.3
15 Adriane Hairston 35:28.3 9:00.0 8:52.4 8:45.0 8:50.9
16 Hayden Gizinski Cycle U Juniors 35:43.0 8:42.2 9:01.8 8:56.1 9:02.9
17 Ana Maria popp 35:50.1 8:53.8 8:59.2 9:02.7 8:54.4
18 Melissa Eamer Team Group Health 35:51.8 8:50.0 8:58.5 9:01.1 9:02.2
19 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 36:51.0 9:17.5 9:19.4 9:09.8 9:04.3
20 Nicole Fortier Unattached 37:09.6 9:23.3 9:02.1 9:34.6 9:09.6
21 Cindy Medlin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 37:48.8 9:24.3 9:35.4 9:25.6 9:23.5
22 Bianca Sealey The Xtacles 38:14.8 9:36.8 9:31.9 9:27.9 9:38.2
23 Carina Liljengren Velofemmes 38:29.7 9:11.0 9:40.0 9:58.9 9:39.8
24 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 38:35.3 9:16.8 9:44.6 9:46.3 9:47.6
25 Elizabeth Kady Blue Roosters 39:03.6 9:19.5 9:43.6 10:02.7 9:57.8
26 Tina Mcgregor Velofemmes 39:07.8 9:28.6 9:43.1 10:15.5 9:40.6
27 Mariko Wei Blue Roosters 39:35.7 9:53.5 9:49.8 10:01.7 9:50.7
28 Andi Oden Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 40:13.0 9:44.5 9:58.1 10:12.1 10:18.3
29 Caryn Sengupta Team Group Health 40:27.5 9:47.8 10:02.5 10:32.9 10:04.3
30 Brandelle Mcintosh Snoqualmie Valley Velo Club 40:32.2 9:41.2 10:25.1 10:18.1 10:07.8
31 Suzy Bichl Pizza Pals -1 lap 10:11.5 10:54.6 10:59.9
32 Frances Marquart Individual -1 lap 11:44.6 12:25.6 12:54.8
33 Crystal Fyfe -3 laps 9:09.8
DNF Elizabeth Smith DNF
DNF Nicole Denamur DNF
DNF Emily Glynn Hotwire / Alki Velo Club DNF
DNF Cooper Smith Pizza Pals DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Eviljim Bowes Suck It 37:52.2 7:15.3 7:35.2 7:40.0 7:53.5 7:28.1
2 Peter Emsky Dyna Racing 38:14.1 7:18.7 7:40.9 7:43.3 7:46.6 7:44.5
3 Bradley Marquardt Unattached 38:25.2 7:22.7 7:27.0 7:46.4 7:53.1 7:56.0
4 Jeff Lynch Blue Roosters 38:41.2 7:25.1 7:43.0 7:50.6 7:52.1 7:50.4
5 George Peck iii Bicycle Centres 39:06.2 7:50.5 7:59.2 7:47.0 7:37.4 7:52.1
6 Mark Ely 39:44.7 7:25.8 7:48.4 8:08.7 8:09.6 8:12.3
7 Torrey Kuhlmann 40:02.5 7:26.4 7:52.2 8:15.0 8:19.1 8:09.7
8 Ben Spencer Bike Sport 40:55.1 7:54.7 8:11.7 8:21.5 8:23.8 8:03.3
9 Dale Dolejsi "6'8""" 40:57.5 7:42.7 8:15.3 8:21.1 8:24.8 8:13.6
10 Ren Chandler Dyna Racing 41:51.3 8:03.0 8:18.5 8:37.1 8:42.4 8:10.4
11 Sage Vann 42:08.3 8:12.4 8:17.7 8:43.8 8:33.9 8:20.5
12 Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle 42:58.4 8:27.3 8:23.9 8:36.5 8:48.5 8:42.2
13 David Mcintosh 43:15.3 8:07.2 8:24.2 8:56.6 8:59.6 8:47.7
14 John Pryor 43:51.3 8:11.5 8:59.8 8:45.4 9:06.7 8:47.9
15 Eric Webster Champion Systems/DCX 43:51.6 8:10.8 8:48.6 8:56.5 8:56.8 8:58.9
16 Roger Hutchison Pints & Cowbells Racing Team 43:52.4 8:05.2 8:52.5 8:54.5 9:32.2 8:28.0
17 Mark Stripes Recycle Shop 45:18.8 8:52.5 8:54.4 9:08.4 9:16.1 9:07.3
18 Rob Jordan Mafia Racing NW -1 lap 8:18.9 10:36.9 9:22.8 9:19.2
19 Ryan Brown Bicycle Centres -1 lap 8:33.6 9:49.9 9:54.6 10:13.5
20 Ryan Harasimowicz Blue Roosters -1 lap 9:14.4 9:43.5 10:05.3 10:18.5
21 Marc Nordlund Ball Breaker -1 lap 9:14.9 9:42.3 10:21.0 10:13.1
22 Brice Kosnik -1 lap 9:50.3 10:48.6 11:24.3 11:27.6
23 Gary Johnson -2 laps 8:29.8 8:56.2 9:26.8
24 Scott Kowal Bike Sport -2 laps 11:46.5 13:52.9 14:17.2
25 Richard Gola -3 laps 8:03.8 8:46.0
26 Brian Dennehy -4 laps 8:25.7
DNF Andrew Musselman Alki Velo DNF
DNF Justin Voss DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brink 30:18.0
2 Alexander Brady 30:22.7
3 Sam Zivin 31:54.8
4 Matt Adolf 32:48.2
5 John Christian 35:00.6
6 Ethan Casebolt 35:36.2
7 Luke Bolt 38:21.5
8 Luke Mathis -1 lap
9 Quin Vernon-cole -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun 30:36.2
2 Jack Spranger 32:22.6
3 Alexander Bennett 32:25.4
4 Trey Trefry 32:49.4
5 Logan Brady 35:13.5
6 Connor Gizinski 35:53.6
7 Winston Hackett 36:29.0
8 Mickie Wilkinson 40:36.3
9 Euan Macelwaine -1 lap
10 Jakob Buchanan -1 lap
11 Nate Hall -1 lap
12 Michael Freeman -1 lap
13 Cooper Waters -1 lap
14 Baden Kowal -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Casazza 36:02.0
2 Jack Harris 36:35.6
3 Joe Spranger 38:27.8
4 Kai Wallis 39:01.0
5 Alec Morgenson -1 lap
6 Camden Drechsel -1 lap
7 Liam O'Brien -1 lap
8 Jonathan Davies -1 lap
9 Johan Leuschke -1 lap
10 Nathan Sabol -1 lap
11 Nate Krautwald -1 lap
12 Itai Malakoff -1 lap
13 Jack B stringham -1 lap
14 Henry Kaeser -1 lap
15 Milo Mcintosh