Log In
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms • Nov 2 2008
5.7
0
0
5
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.7
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kody Raymond Old Town Bicycle 0:05:44.6
2 Scott Funston 0:05:48.6
3 Steven Raymond Old Town Bicycle 0:06:21.8
4 Denver Turner Ragnarok Racing 0:06:28.2
5 Blake Rollins BD Roofing 0:06:38.1
6 Caden Tongue Bicycles West 0:06:39.9
7 Skyler Schroeder Rad Racing NW 0:06:47.1
8 Ian Prieve 0:06:49.0
9 Travis Luther 0:06:56.9
10 Colton Schmabel 0:07:06.5
11 Carson Jones 0:07:33.3
12 Sean Connors 0:07:39.3
13 Benjamin King Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 0:08:06.2
14 Sam Mchale McHale 0:08:09.1
15 Daniel Mcgee SEGA 0:08:11.2
16 Isaiah Schneeweis-larene 2020 Fuel 0:08:28.2
17 Ben Bostrom 0:08:57.7
18 Oliver Cazier 2020 Fuel 0:09:20.2
19 Aaron Watt 0:09:24.4
20 Christopher Gray 2020 Fuel 0:11:32.9
21 Holden Berg 0:12:23.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Watson-norris Rad Racing 0:10:31.2
2 Alex Watt Oh Boy Oberto 0:11:06.2
3 Matt Bennett Oh Boy Oberto 0:11:27.5
4 Marcus Tongue Bicycles West 0:11:41.7
5 Keith Lambie Oh Boy Oberto 0:14:34.5
6 Jaden Richmond 0:24:10.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mallory 0:09:41.7
2 Joe Michielsen 0:11:34.8
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Luther 0:07:08.4
2 Claire Mchale 2020/Fuel 0:07:11.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toby Swanson Benroya Research Institute 0:54:08.0
2 Zach Mcdonald Classic Cycle 0:54:48.6
3 Spencer Peason Team S & M 0:55:47.5
4 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club 0:56:20.3
5 Eric Emsly Rad Racing 0:56:38.1
6 Steve Fisher Rad Racing 0:57:12.1
7 Ron Schmeer Gin Optics 0:58:16.3
8 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman LLP 0:58:29.0
9 James Birkenbuel Alki/Rubicon 0:59:53.7
10 Ryan Iddings Lapierre 1:00:08.9
11 Tim Ellis Recycled Cycles- 1:00:21.5
12 Sean Worsech Rad Racing 1:01:00.0
13 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca 1:01:38.4
14 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles 1:01:48.3
15 Watson-norris Gabriel Rad Racing 1:01:48.8
16 David Burke Recycled Cycles- 1:02:36.1
17 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles 1:02:48.8
18 Ian Terry Rad Racing 1:03:07.0
19 John Duquette Alki/Rubicon 1:03:28.3
20 Kyle Mcgilvray Old Town Bicycle 0:55:14.9
21 Chip Woodley Cucina Fresca Time N/A
DNF Gian Dalle angelini Redline Time N/A
DNF Doug Reid Veloce Velo Issaquah Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Brunson Appassionato 0:50:00.8
2 Ian Crane Rad Racing NW 0:50:24.7
3 Jiri Senkyrik BRI 0:50:32.3
4 Kieth Robinson 0:52:00.4
5 Landon Erickson Cucina Fresca 0:52:32.8
6 Tim Woods Bicycle Centres 0:52:43.6
7 Mike Hattrup Sun Valley 0:53:00.1
8 Kosta Psaltis Rad Racing NW 0:53:07.1
9 Ian Mensher Garage Racing 0:53:09.3
10 Randy Bott Avanti 0:53:20.8
11 James Whitesides uBRDO Team Project 0:53:26.2
12 Jeff Anderson Team Cucina Fresca 0:53:28.8
13 Bryen Graver Oh Boy oberto 0:53:33.1
14 Nicholas Adsero Recycles Cycles 0:53:37.8
15 Olivier Humbert AVANTI 0:53:39.7
16 Aaron Mickels Bicycle Centers Collision 0:54:04.2
17 Glenn Soja Cucina fresca 0:54:12.8
18 Sean Wittmer Bicycle Centers Collision 0:54:17.4
19 David Schmidt First Rate Mortgage 0:54:21.7
20 Jay Maas Avanti 0:54:49.3
21 Austin Clevenger Oh Boy Oberto / Redline 0:54:53.3
22 Michael Dicenso NRC PedalMasher 0:54:56.4
23 Alan Adams Hagens Berman 0:54:57.1
24 Aaron Huebner 0:55:11.4
25 Kris Lepine Counterbalance 0:55:12.1
26 Clark Rider Alki-Rubicon 0:55:17.2
27 Sean Cameron Sujoji 0:55:26.9
28 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport 0:55:41.4
29 Devin Knickerbocker First Rate Mortgage 0:55:45.9
30 Ian Mullins Cucina Fresca 0:55:58.5
31 Adam Vandyke Pedal Dynamics 0:56:07.9
32 Anthony Rutter Bicycle Centres 0:56:30.8
33 Patrick Adrian Team Kim Eakin 0:56:36.7
34 Greg Osborn Joe Bar 0:56:40.2
35 Evan Renwick Oh Boy Oberto 0:56:57.8
36 Chris Johns Rad Racing / Hagens Burman 0:57:17.7
37 Kurt Listsinger Avanti 0:57:45.2
38 Alex Telitsine Cycle U 0:57:47.7
39 Bill Michielsen Rad Racing/Hagens Berman 0:57:52.8
40 Stefan Mcpherson NRC PedalMasher 0:58:23.6
41 Tyler Smith uBRDO Team Project 0:58:25.7
42 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca 0:58:26.9
43 David Watkins Avanti Racing 0:58:27.6
44 Colin Krebsbach Oh Boy Oberto!/Redlin 0:58:29.9
45 Mike Siratt Spokane Rocketvel 0:58:31.6
46 Ted Scott Team Cucina Fresca 0:58:33.1
47 John Weller Second Ascent 0:58:37.0
48 Danny Koski-karell Caffe Appassionato Cycling 0:59:27.6
49 Travis D. 0:49:35.4
50 Jeremy Bowler Joe Bar 0:49:42.1
51 Tim Spence NCR/Pedal Masher 0:49:54.2
52 Nicholas J. barile uBRDO Team Project 0:49:56.9
53 Hecko Stopsack Viking Sport 0:50:37.0
54 Cole Cutright Oh Boy oberto 0:52:07.5
55 Mark Lambie DoubleCheck 0:52:34.5
56 Scott Kieper Ragnarock 0:52:45.8
57 Andrew Mcnett Pedal Dynamics 0:53:33.8
58 Christopher Green Amgen 0:58:25.0
59 Ernest Powers Hagens Berman Time N/A
60 Jeff Seifred Time N/A
61 Luke Duvall uBRODO Time N/A
62 Alexander Jackson Joselyns Bicycle Time N/A
63 Michael Armfield Caffe Appassionato Cycling Time N/A
64 Nick Solhem Bicycle Center/Collision 1 Time N/A
66 Conal Groom WOW 0:00:00.0
67 Michael Prater Hagens Berman 0:00:00.0
DNF Kevin Driscoll Caffe Appassionato Cycling Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 J.d. Fette Hagens Bergman 0:33:16.7
2 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent 0:33:38.3
3 Nick Stielau 0:34:00.5
4 Matt Malyon NCR/ Pedalmashers 0:34:11.2
5 Cory Simpson 0:34:13.3
6 Joel Breems Revolution 0:34:35.0
7 Brian Wachlarz Recycled Cycles 0:34:43.3
8 Jeff Gaeckle The Valley Athletic Club 0:34:52.0
9 Noah Mery Caffe Appassionato 0:35:16.7
10 Brian Dagnon Rad Dog 0:35:24.4
11 Alden Kroll Hagens Berman 0:35:33.8
12 Jared Sheeks 0:35:38.3
13 Jeff Evans The Valley Athletic Club 0:35:46.3
14 David Kirske Rad Racing NW 0:35:49.9
15 Jason Goff Veloce Velo 0:35:52.0
16 Chuck Burton 0:36:21.2
17 Nathan Solomon Alki Rubicon 0:36:41.7
18 Josh Mitchell Novara 0:36:50.1
19 Matt Soja Cucina Fresca 0:37:12.8
20 Forest Wilson RunningShoes.Com 0:37:15.4
21 Thomas Mansell Caffe Appassionato 0:37:23.5
22 Ryan Vanderloop Viking Sport/Zoka 0:37:24.0
23 Brendan Flynn Recycled Cycles 0:37:25.8
24 Joseph Schliesman 0:37:28.2
25 Richard Temer Bryne Invent 0:37:31.9
26 Ryan Harris Old Town Bicycle 0:37:37.5
27 Cameron Mallory Cycle U 0:37:59.1
28 Jonathan Sirois Veloce Velo 0:37:59.6
29 Ryan Reisbick 0:38:00.2
30 0:38:00.2
31 Daniel Kosner 0:38:18.0
32 Nathan Engkjer Novara 0:38:43.7
33 Zach Gayne 0:38:50.4
34 Avi Mahan Oberto Redline 0:39:04.2
35 Markus Gallasch Old Town Bicycle 0:39:04.8
36 Ben Barbera Viking Sport/Zoka 0:39:09.1
37 John Prieve 0:39:25.7
38 Joshua Urness Novara 0:39:38.9
39 Jon Lafollotte 0:39:41.2
40 Adam Stern uBRDO 0:39:48.6
41 Josh Simpson 0:39:51.4
42 Clint Potter Revolution 0:39:59.8
43 Ben Storrar 0:40:10.3
44 Antonio Coria 0:40:12.1
45 Josh Schmidt 0:40:18.6
46 James (jimmy) livengood Scuderia Dark Helmet 0:41:00.5
47 Doug Bernard 0:41:14.2
48 Rob Remington AVA/ Counterbalance Bicycles 0:41:26.4
49 Greg Hepson 0:41:41.6
50 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle 0:42:20.2
51 Sean Horita 0:42:32.4
52 Andrew Wright 0:42:33.0
53 Thomas Capell 0:42:33.5
54 David Volkert Double Check 0:42:42.2
55 Luke St. clair 0:42:43.8
56 Sean Leslie 0:43:05.2
57 Jason Brayley Team Dayton 0:44:04.1
58 Luke Siler 0:33:19.1
59 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle 0:33:33.8
60 Alex Christiansen 0:33:43.1
61 Mike Welch 0:34:08.7
62 Ryan Madison 0:34:27.4
63 Clive Pursehouse 0:35:14.0
64 Andrew Shannahan 0:37:20.2
65 Mike Purfield 0:38:15.4
66 Troy Carle 0:48:13.2
DNF Dan Runhar Time N/A
DNF Micah Middleton Colision 1 Bicycle Centers Time N/A
DNF Keith Goodwill Time N/A
DNF Kevin Connors Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Geary Oboy Oberto 0:34:24.2
2 Owen Donnelly Novara 0:43:52.8
3 Jarret Aregger Oboy Oberto 0:47:52.9
4 Henry Geary Oboy Oberto 0:44:00.9
5 Henry Hayes 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0
6 Carson Jones 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David O'Brien Rad Racing/Hagens Bergman 0:32:27.2
2 Kyle Howlett Oboy Oberto 0:37:54.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Corwin Rad Racing NW/ Hagens Berman 0:36:37.9
2 Will Van cleve 2 (was 445) Rad Racing 0:37:47.5
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Knapp Kona 0:57:27.7
2 Matt Hill Redline 0:59:33.1
3 Todd Morse tucker bicycle centres/Collision 1 1:00:40.4
4 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing 1:00:45.5
5 Brendan Connolly Avanti Racing 1:01:59.5
6 Chad Berg Redline 1:03:22.9
7 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 0:53:34.5
8 Philip Oppenheimer Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 0:53:50.7
9 Randy Iddings Redline 0:53:54.7
10 Mike Barriager Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 0:54:26.1
11 Justin Harman Avanti Racing 0:54:30.8
12 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman LLC Cycling Team 0:54:37.3
13 James Loetterle second ascent 0:54:37.8
14 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing 0:55:16.1
15 Aaron Turner Ragnrok Racing 0:55:18.3
16 Gentry Mcgrath Thumbprint Racing 0:55:36.5
17 Kenton Berg Caffe Appassionato 0:56:12.8
18 Hahn Rossman Alki- Rubicon 0:57:20.9
19 Max Cullaway Hup United 0:58:24.7
20 Chris Mccoy second ascent 1:01:47.3
21 Brett Foster Revown Cycles Time N/A
22 Damon Pettinger Hagens-Berman LLP 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Albright SEGA 0:53:17.5
2 Jeff Cummins Raganarok Racing 0:54:02.6
3 John Meehan Bissell Cycling 0:54:54.4
4 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca 0:55:39.5
5 Peter Krumins Old Town Cycles 0:56:33.2
6 Dave Hull Old Town Cycles 0:57:55.8
7 Glen Conley Avanti 0:58:57.4
8 Jim Clevenger Running Shoes.com 0:58:58.8
9 Keith F blumhagen First Rate Mortgage 1:01:18.2
10 Scott Bonvallet 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Rollins BD Roofing 0:43:03.8
2 Kurt Brown Byrne Invent 0:43:25.7
3 Joe Peterson Cucina Fresca 0:43:27.3
4 Paul Guillien Cucina Fresca 0:43:30.9
5 Craig Dillon Cucina Fresca 0:43:38.4
6 Nathan Kiger Ragnarok Racing 0:43:52.4
7 Robert Wilson NRC Pedalmashers 0:44:10.7
8 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing 0:44:13.5
9 Tom Hayes Velo Bike Shop/CherryStreet 0:44:23.2
10 Mick Woynarowski second ascent 0:45:14.5
11 Ross Gilbert Old Town Bicycle 0:45:22.6
12 J. Juelis Joe Bar 0:45:24.2
13 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 0:45:27.2
14 Matt Morrisson 0:45:54.7
15 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel 0:46:24.7
16 Mike Porter Porterhouse Racing 0:46:30.7
17 David Salo Second Ascent 0:46:46.8
18 James O'Brien Second Ascent 0:46:57.7
19 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles 0:47:01.7
20 Sebastian Kimura 0:47:08.1
21 Art Weichbrodt Pedal Dynamics 0:47:16.5
22 Sean Heflen Ragnarock Racing 0:47:52.4
23 Dan Becraft Moots Racing 0:48:07.3
24 Jason Dudek Second Ascent 0:48:08.0
25 Ross Copeland Ragnarock Racing 0:48:11.9
26 Joe Martin NRC/PedalMasher 0:48:33.6
27 Tom Johnson Team Tom 0:48:44.1
28 David Mcintosh 0:49:08.3
29 John Herzog Alki Rubicon Racing 0:50:29.3
30 Jeremy Mckinley Gregg's Cycle 0:50:44.1
31 Patrick Tongue Bicycles West 0:52:03.4
32 Greg Twentey Alki/Rubicon 0:54:05.6
33 Brett Dightman Second Ascent 0:54:07.7
34 Er Brown Viking sport 0:54:10.1
35 Erik Luk Independent 0:43:14.4
36 Conal Groom WOW Time N/A
39 Michael Hattrup SV Road & Dirt 0:00:00.0
40 Travis Dykstra Cucina Fresca 0:00:00.0
DNF Jason Casebolt Rad Racing NW/Hagan berman Time N/A
DNF Mathew Clark Joe Bar Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Adolf Cucina Fresca 0:44:05.0
2 Ed Rice Team MRJ 0:45:35.6
3 Vern Cole Starbucks 0:46:11.7
4 Brian Wentz 0:47:10.7
5 Bruce Roberts Bicycle Centre Collision 1 0:47:28.3
6 Peter Emsky Rad RacingNorthwest 0:47:34.0
7 Jerry Cutright Oh BOY! Oberto 0:47:40.0
8 Cosmic Miller BC / Collision 1 0:47:49.2
9 Dennis Crane Rad Racing NW 0:47:56.8
10 David Miller Velo Bike/Cherry Street Coffee 0:48:25.7
11 Glen Eppick Redline 0:48:29.7
12 Mark Longrie Old Town 0:48:40.1
13 David Bennett Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 0:49:18.6
14 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca 0:49:19.3
15 Rob Piper Amgen Cycling 0:49:52.3
16 Mike Hayes 2020 / Fuel 0:50:25.6
17 Riley Conkin Pedal Dynamics 0:50:29.9
18 Steve Tauscheck Double Check 0:50:43.2
19 John Mchale 2020/Fuel 0:50:58.7
20 Kevin Beshlian 2020/Fuel 0:51:51.6
21 Brian Volkert Team Doublecheck 0:52:16.1
22 Bill Kennedy 0:41:35.3
23 David Baker Phils South Side Cyclery 0:42:10.7
24 Dave Queen TERDBAR Racing 0:43:45.1
25 Erik B. Avanti Time N/A
27 Todd Anderson BICYCLE CENTER/COLLISION 1 0:00:00.0
28 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles 0:00:00.0
DNF Martin Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Wood 20/20 Fuel 0:25:23.7
2 Ryan Linville 0:25:51.
3 "jason Bavuso" Joe Bar 0:25:59.0
4 Aaron Ambuske 2020 / Fuel 0:26:02.8
5 John Alving 0:26:17.7
6 Dave Haugen Old Town Bicycle 0:26:22.0
7 Shannon Kupfer uBRDO Team Project 0:26:25.2
8 Mike Doherty Cucina Fresca 0:26:38.4
9 Keith Heinzelman Classic Cycle 0:26:39.2
10 Matt Fargher 0:26:40.0
11 Rolland Jurgens 0:26:40.7
12 Josh Smith Viking Sport Seattle 0:26:44.2
13 Tim Larson Starbucks Cycling 0:26:45.0
14 Phil Meyer Phils Sound Sound Cyclery 0:26:45.7
15 Matt Wallis Bicycle Centers / Collision 1 0:26:47.0
16 David Sullivan 0:26:47.8
17 Joel Liefke Bikeman.com 0:26:48.5
18 Kempton Baker Viking Sport 0:26:49.9
19 Eric Kamila 0:27:16.6
20 Bob Ludeman Carter VW 0:27:23.6
21 Mike Lipka Cucina Fresca 0:27:30.1
22 Leldon Dale king ii Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 0:27:37.2
23 Nathan Webster 0:27:38.0
24 Bruk Ballenger Real Rehab Physical Therapy 0:27:38.7
25 Mark Papenhausen Dewars 0:27:39.5
26 Larry Steinberg 0:27:40.3
27 Martin Thomas Team Double Check 0:27:42.2
28 Dmitri Keating 0:27:47.6
29 Peter Avolio 0:27:48.3
30 Dean Sable Pedal Dynamics 0:27:49.1
31 Tim Halder Team Gary 0:27:57.5
32 Matt Kinkaid Phil's Southside 0:27:59.1
33 Shane Kromrey Bicycle Centers / Collision 1 0:28:01.9
34 Ben Barbara Viking Sports 0:28:03.8
35 Kevin Clisham Second Ascent 0:28:07.1
36 Bill Brazier Amgen Cycling 0:28:16.5
37 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle 0:28:26.7
38 Scott Mcnees 0:28:34.5
39 John Dowell Escapadoes 0:28:46.8
40 Brad Loetel Cucina Fresca 0:28:48.2
41 Matt Dressler 0:29:15.0
42 Greg Johnson Old Town Bicycle 0:29:29.3
43 Henry Laygo 0:29:51.8
44 Travis Dougan Cycle U 0:30:16.8
45 Shawn Tomlinson 4 Corners Racing 0:30:25.8
46 Doug Bernard Dharma Wheels 0:30:26.6
47 Ron Funston 0:30:31.6
48 Chris Liebsch 0:30:49.7
49 Parker Luna NRC Pedal Mashar 0:31:02.9
50 Chris Kunin 0:31:45.0
51 Donny Buchanan 0:31:48.2
52 Bob Mcgee SEGA 0:31:54.8
53 Emil King 0:32:02.4
54 Gary Lardizabal Team Gary 0:32:41.9
55 Terry Davis 0:33:17.4
56 Reeve Geary 0:35:09.8
57 Muse Davis ByrneInvent 0:25:32.1
58 Dominic D'angelo BC / Collision 1 0:27:59.9
59 Tim Hegg Phil's South Sound Cyclery 0:00:00.0
60 Will Leahy 0:00:00.0
61 Andy Rosser Valley Athletic Club 0:00:00.0
62 Mathew Turner 0:00:00.0
63 Jude Larene 2020 Fuel 0:00:00.0
64 Scott Sattler 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Elliott 0:26:50.3
2 Tim Petrick BD Roofing 0:26:53.2
3 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycles 0:26:58.2
4 Roy Colven 0:27:08.4
5 David Wills Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:27:27.5
6 John Roberts 0:27:29.4
7 Eric Mamroth Cycle U 0:27:49.5
8 Ken Connors 0:27:51.4
9 Dennis Mccarthy 0:27:54.9
10 Bob Cartwright Old Town Bicycle 0:28:02.8
11 Steve Krause 0:28:09.8
12 Paul Marquart BD Roof Racing 0:28:11.3
13 Tom Biehl 2020 / Fuel 0:28:47.4
14 Matthew Cazier 20/20 Fuel 0:28:48.3
15 Joe Kilbourne 0:28:50.7
16 Chris Mahan Novara 0:29:27.4
17 Francisco Pons Sega 0:29:36.4
18 Greg Poels 0:29:46.9
19 Adam Lamb Bothell Fire Dept 0:29:56.6
20 Randy Bostrom Phil's Southside / Tailwind 0:30:05.9
21 George Spaggiari 0:30:08.5
22 Steve Blann Phil's Southside Cycle 0:30:24.5
23 Paul Southerland Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners 0:30:31.9
24 Kevin Vandervaate Phils south side cyclery 0:30:58.5
25 Gary Limesand Oh Boy Oberto 0:31:05.8
26 Todd Baumeister 0:31:30.7
27 Tim Schottman 0:31:32.6
28 Henry Janowski 0:31:57.3
29 Roland Goeckel Double Check 0:32:32.8
30 Tim Mccormick Byrne Invert Institute 0:24:33.9
31 Tad Buhman 0:26:04.3
32 Ralph Cumberland Team Double Check 0:26:19.1
33 Bob Ling Team Escapados 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hank Koerner Dewar's 0:28:34.6
2 Rick Ceccanti BD Roofing 0:28:53.7
3 Scott Holmes 0:30:29.7
4 Jim Whitney Veloce Velo 0:31:27.2
5 Tim Tarte PSCC 0:32:54.5
6 Lou Graving 0:33:52.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jitka Cole First Rate Mortgage 0:29:55.7
2 Wanda Howlett Old School 0:30:23.4
3 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 0:30:46.7
4 Michal Morrison-kerr Phil's Southside 0:30:54.1
5 Tammy Meehan Teak Kenda 0:31:29.4
6 Kristen Crupi Ragnarok Racing 0:31:46.9
7 Jill Ramsey Byrne Invent Institute 0:32:00.5
8 Nikole Rock Ragnarok 0:33:06.7
9 Linda Maza-sparks Team DoubleCheck 0:33:26.6
10 Rachel Mclain-rollins Old Town Bicycle 0:33:34.7
11 Cin Dee johnson Old Town 0:33:54.5
12 Heidi Grantham Old Town Bicycle 0:34:18.7
13 Karen Fischer Revolution 0:34:24.5
14 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca 0:34:44.0
15 Margaret Walter Old Town Bicycle 0:35:15.2
16 Marcie Mchale 2020/Fuel 0:24:22.9
17 Anna M peterson Phils South Sound Cyclery 0:24:36.8
18 Karen James Joe Bar 0:25:01.5
19 Kathleen Mcmahon Cucina Fresca 0:29:21.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Wax-On Summit 0:48:20.6
2 Derik Archibald Valley Athletic Club 0:52:26.9
3 Jeff Aken Volece Velo 0:52:39.1
4 Brian Myers 0:52:51.1
5 Ben Smith Second Ascent 0:53:05.7
6 Dan Peterson Byrne Invent 0:53:37.8
7 Brandon Wagner Joe Bar 0:53:57.2
8 David Cook Old Town Bicycles 0:54:38.4
9 Daniel M wren Joe Bar 0:55:30.0
10 Alex Rohde Second Ascent 0:55:57.0
11 Reese Linbald Phils Southside 0:56:11.0
12 Bernard Georges Hup United 0:56:11.7
13 Larry Doll Viking Sport 0:57:36.2
14 Ryan Richardson 0:57:51.4
15 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing 0:48:34.4
16 Vincent Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycles 0:49:02.1
17 Paul Priest Recycle Cycles 0:49:02.8
18 Mark Roughgarden Viking Sport/uBrdo Team project 0:49:24.0
19 Marty Sparks Step Down Racing/Second Ascent 0:49:25.8
20 Michael Connelly 0:50:16.0
21 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent 0:50:33.8
22 Christian Folk 0:50:38.7
23 Steve Perry Viking Sport/Zoka 0:50:55.6
24 Peter Eby 0:51:55.1
25 Lawrence Jobe Suckit 0:52:35.0
26 Forest Wilson 0:52:52.7
27 Eric Evanson Wheelsport Cycling Team 0:53:01.2
28 Alex Morrow recycled Cycles 0:54:16.7
29 Sam Siemens-luthy Old Town Bicycles 0:56:21.3
30 Dan Davidson Apex Racing 0:57:14.8
31 Wendy Peterson 0:57:47.6
32 Greg Poels 0:59:26.3
33 Thad Boss Time N/A
34 Mark Howlett Old School 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann Knapp Kona 0:45:25.3
2 Kristi Berg Redline Bicycles 0:45:58.3
3 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 0:46:27.3
4 Beth Landon-griffith Hagens Berman 0:47:09.4
5 Ingrid Spies Recycled Cycles 0:49:33.4
6 Anne Love uBRDO TeamProject 0:49:54.4
7 Jodi Duquette Cucina Fresca 0:51:25.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Reinholz Cucina Fresca 0:51:26.8
2 Lee Smith Team Group Health 0:41:32.8
3 Naoko Forderer Native Planet 0:41:34.2
4 Joanne Anderson Cucina Fresca 0:41:36.8
5 Beth Oldroyd Joe Bar 0:42:05.1
6 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 0:42:10.5
7 Angela Mysliwiec Avanti 0:42:33.9
8 Karyn Abrahan Sega 0:42:47.1
9 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 0:42:55.6
10 Kimberley Turner Caffe Appassionato 0:42:56.9
11 Michelle Petrick Phil's Southside 0:42:58.9
12 Sharon Gregg Avanti 0:43:16.3
13 Jodi Connolly Avanti Racing 0:44:02.5
14 Ali Ritter Starbucks 0:44:16.4
15 Kristin Campbell Team Group Health 0:44:38.6
16 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 0:45:32.1
17 Deborah Driver Raganarok Racing 0:45:45.4
18 Molly Foster 0:46:03.0
19 Molly Martin NRC/PedalMasher 0:46:03.7
20 Christina Norwich Oh BOY! Oberto 0:51:33.8
21 Michelle Kautzmann CBC / Valley Athletic Club Time N/A
22 Melissa Moffett Alki / Rubicon Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Berg Caffe Appassionato 0:30:57.2
2 Lara Sirois 0:31:04.9
3 Victoria Carter Alki-Rubicon 0:31:13.9
4 Samantha Limesand Oh Boy Oberto/ Redline 0:31:21.8
5 Larissa Wade 0:31:28.9
6 Alison Malsbury Redline 0:31:49.3
7 Katy Southerland 0:32:03.8
8 Naomi Haveriick 0:32:11.5
9 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:32:18.4
10 Rachel Huffman Cucina Fresca 0:32:48.4
11 Ellen Ruotsala 0:32:55.2
12 Christina Solheim 0:33:03.0
13 Crystal Jensen BC / Collision 1 0:33:33.6
14 Tracey Gramenz 0:33:41.6
15 Catherine Maier Rad Racing NW 0:33:48.0
16 Mercedes Quinn-blair 0:33:48.9
17 Jenn Sinclair Sega 0:33:50.6
18 Elizabeth Brane 0:34:04.6
19 Laisha Beckwith 0:34:30.2
20 Ashley Cattell Bicyle Centers/Collision 1 0:22:55.7
21 Catherine Humbert Avanti 0:23:00.7
22 Rosemarie Schmidt Native Planet Outdoor Club 0:23:07.8
23 Sara Rades rhodes Group Health 0:23:35.3
24 Sarah Beshlian 2020/Fuel 0:24:45.7
25 Leigh Kilcline Cycle U 0:25:03.1
26 Katherine Frost 0:29:13.3
27 L. Denise solo 0:37:25.3
28 Christine Estrada Cucina Fresca 0:00:00.0
29 Kat Sweet Trips for Kids 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandee Era-miller 0:41:06.2
2 Camille Jentgen Ubrdo Team Project 0:46:59.4
3 Karen Metcalfe Curious George 0:51:43.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2