Log In

Team Overview: Oh Boy Oberto

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Evan Renwick Cat 3 Men 27 / 43
Cole Cutright Cat 3 Men 36 / 43
Alex Watt Beginner Boys 1314 1 / 8
Matt Bennett Beginner Boys 1314 4 / 8
Keith Lambie Beginner Boys 1314 8 / 8
Jerry Cutright Master 3Men 45+ 5 / 33
Henry Geary Beginner Boys 1012 11 / 25
Christina Norwich Women 3 18 / 19

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Gary Limesand Master Men 4 45+ 30 / 40
Jerry Cutright Master 3 Men 45+ 5 / 29
Alex Watt Beginner Boys 1314 1 / 8
Matt Bennett Beginner Boys 1314 4 / 8
Keith Lambie Beginner Boys 1314 7 / 8
Christina Norwich Women 3 11 / 18

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Henry Geary BegBoy1012 5 / 16
Jarrett Aregger BegBoy1012 16 / 16
Anthony Mallory BegBoy1516 2 / 2
Jerry Cutright Mstr3Men 45+ 5 / 20
Christina Norwich Women3 8 / 10
Alex Watt BegBoy1314 1 / 5

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Evan Renwick Cat 3 Men 30 / 51
Jerry Cutright Mstr3Men 45+ 5 / 28
Christina Norwich Women3 21 / 25
Matt Bennett BegBoy1314 3 / 10
Alex Watt BegBoy1314 5 / 10
Keith Lambie BegBoy1314 6 / 10

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Gary Limesand Master Men4 45+ 25 / 33
Bryen Graver Cat 3 Men 13 / 67
Evan Renwick Cat 3 Men 35 / 67
Cole Cutright Cat 3 Men 54 / 67
Alex Watt Beginner Boy1314 2 / 6
Matt Bennett Beginner Boy1314 3 / 6
Keith Lambie Beginner Boy1314 5 / 6
Jerry Cutright Master 3Men 45+ 7 / 28
Christina Norwich Women 3 20 / 22

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Gary Limesand Master Men4 45+ 28 / 44
Evan Renwick Cat 3 Men 35 / 66
Bryen Graver Cat 3 Men 39 / 66
Cole Cutright Cat 3 Men 57 / 66
Jerry Cutright Master 3Men 45+ 15 / 34
Alex Watt Beginner 1314 2 / 9
Matt Bennett Beginner 1314 5 / 9
Keith Lambie Beginner 1314 8 / 9
Christina Norwich Women 3 9 / 24

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Alex Watt Beginner Boys1314 1 / 10
Matthew Bennett Beginner Boys1314 5 / 10
Keith Lambie Beginner Boys1314 8 / 10
Anthony Mallory Beginner Boys1516 2 / 4
Bryen Graver Cat 3 Men 5 / 59
Evan Renwick oh boy oberto Cat 3 Men 45 / 59
Cole Cutright Cat 3 Men 51 / 59
Jerry Cutright Master 3Men 45+ 2 / 27
Kirk Fitzharris Cat 4JrBoy1314 4 / 6
Christina Norwich Women 3 12 / 21

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Evan Renwick oh boy oberto Cat 3 Men 23 / 57
Matthew Bennett Beginner Boy 13 14 3 / 6
Keith Lambie Beginner Boy 13 14 4 / 6
Alex Watt Beginner Boy 13 14 6 / 6
Jerry Cutright Master 3 Men 45+ 4 / 30
Christina Norwich Women 3 14 / 21

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Gary Limesand Master Men4 45+ 22 / 44
Evan Renwick oh boy oberto Cat 3 Men 29 / 68
Gehrig Uhles Cat 3 Men 52 / 68
Kirk Fitzharris Cat 4 JrBoy1314 5 / 6
Jerry Cartwright Master 3Men 45+ 9 / 31
Christina Norwich Women 3 17 / 24
Alex Watt Beginner Junior1314 3 / 11
Keith Lambie Beginner Junior1314 6 / 11
Matthew Bennett Beginner Junior1314 8 / 11

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Avi Mahan Juniors 10-14 13 5 / 13

Muerto Cross (Oct 27 2007)

Matthew Bennett Junior C-D 4 / 4

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Evan Renwick oh boy oberto Junior Men 13-14 27 Starters 3 / 27
J. d. Fette Junior Men 13-14 27 Starters 7 / 27
Colin Krebsbach Junior Men 13-14 27 Starters 15 / 27
Sam Scroggs Junior Men 13-14 27 Starters 25 / 27
Cole Cutright Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 28 / 38
Alex Brockway Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 30 / 38
Avi Mahan Junior Men 10-12 15 Starters 14 / 15