Log In
WhirlyBird 'Cross • Sep 26 2010
5.1
0
0
4.6
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
4.6
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimmy Maurer C3 -- Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00
2 Wyatt Saint clair Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Co 0:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Lawrence C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00
2 Antonina Esposto Team Alliance Environmental 0:00
3 Natasha Voake 0 0:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo 0:00
2 Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club 0:00
3 Eric Robertson Kissena Cycling Club 0:00
4 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling 0:00
5 Christopher Garges Lamprey Systems 0:00
6 Larry Towner Liberty Cycle 0:00
7 Doug Spitz 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 0:00
8 Jason Reckner QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:00
9 Lars Jacobsen cycle-smart 0:00
10 Joe Lanza Guys Racing Club 0:00
11 Paul Debartolo FinKraft Cycling Team 0:00
12 Rick Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 0:00
13 David Baker Liberty Cycle 0:00
14 Josh Carter Tri-State Velo 0:00
15 Lawrence Henderson blackbear cycling 0:00
16 Dan Tarrant Cycle Sports/Worth & Co. 0:00
17 Mark Salazar skylands cycling 0:00
18 Pete Thallner Guy's Racing Club 0:00
19 Edward Haack Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft 0:00
20 Rich Weinstock Van Dessel 0:00
21 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycles 0:00
22 Marc Innella Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Racing 0:00
23 Robert Lamb Beans Bikes / East Coast Dirt Bags 0:00
24 Ben Tufford MTBNJ.com-Halter's 0:00
25 Travis Sapsford Guy's Racing Club 0:00
26 Gary La sala Liberty Cycle 0:00
27 Mike Bradley 0 0:00
28 Bob Campbell Tri State Velo 0:00
29 Phil Riggio CRCA/ Rapha Racing 0:00
30 Doug Nagel Evolution Racing 0:00
31 Brent Longenecker 0 0:00
32 Todd Schwartz Guy's Racing 0:00
33 Daniel Mcmahon CyclingReporter.com 0:00
34 Dennis Smith Bike Line 0:00
35 Ray Ignosh Gotham Cyclists 0:00
36 Mark Bowman South Mountain Cycles 0:00
37 Barry Jones Secret Henry's Team 0:00
38 Craig Callan Highland Park Hermes - Kim's Bike 0:00
39 Timothy Voake CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:00
40 Dan Reiners Kissena Cycling Club 0:00
41 Matthew Graham 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 0:00
42 Marc Bechtold 0 0:00
43 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:00
44 Kevin Kuzas Guy's Racing 0:00
45 Chris Evans Wissahickon/Engin Cycles 0:00
46 James Furman Van Dessel 0:00
47 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 0:00
48 Joe Mulligan Montclair Cyclists 0:00
49 James Nelson Kissena Cycling Club 0:00
50 Mark Fitzwater the secret henry's team 0:00
51 Bruce Hotaling BiKyle/Mazur Coaching 0:00
52 Dan Killingsworth HUP United 0:00
53 Christopher Stine Cedar Bike/Easy Riders Cycling 0:00
54 Robert Schaeffer 4 Spokes Bike Shop 0:00
55 Larry Kaufman Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:00
56 Kevin Horan Colavita 0:00
57 Frank J. Schlipf iii Guy's Racing Club 0:00
58 Rob Raichle Phoenix Cycles 0:00
59 Jay Rothberg EVOLUTION RACING 0:00
60 Ed Kallatch Evolution Racing 0:00
61 Greg Eater Evolution Racing 0:00
62 Chuck Takacs South Mountain Cycles 0:00
63 Joe Favara South Mountain Cycles 0:00
64 Joseph Petrucci Van Dessel Factory Team 0:00
65 Glen Calhoun 0 0:00
66 Rob Spillman Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:00
67 James Gironta 0 0:00
68 Kurt Hoff Bicycle Tech 0:00
69 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA 0:00
70 Scott Demarzio PSR - Peddlers Shop Racing 0:00
DNF Stan Needle 0 0:00
DNF Adam Duncan Finkraft Cycling Team 0:00
DNF Scott Sladovnik Vortex Cycling Club 0:00
DNF Michael Kirk The Secret Henry's Team 0:00
DNF Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 0:00
DNF Gary Snyder Evolution Racing 0:00
DNF Brian Wester Philadelphia Cyclismo 0:00
DNF Geoffrey Rezvani NCVC/Spokes, Etc. 0:00
DNF Chris Thaler Evolution Racing 0:00
DNF Mark Sanford Bike Line 0:00
DNF Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:00
DNF David Mitchell Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing 0:00
DNF David Hurford 0 0:00
DNF Thaddeus Newnam 0 0:00
DNF Chris Schultz FSVS 0:00
DNF Edward Hickey 0 0:00
DNF William Bray saucon valley bikes\magic hat racin 0:00
Starters:103   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Dodge SCOTT RC MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 0:00
2 Gerald Adasavage Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00
3 Thomas Mackay C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00
4 Colin Sandberg Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
5 Steven Ordons Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
6 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy 0:00
7 Mark Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
8 Fred Brown MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles 0:00
9 Dave Trimble CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:00
10 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo 0:00
11 Matthew Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
12 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy 0:00
13 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclistsare 0:00
14 Steven Blackman Caffeinated Cyclist 0:00
15 Joe Pigga Chester County Velo- Smedley/Iron H 0:00
16 Charles Thompson Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:00
17 Forrest Conrad Pure Energy Racing/ ProAir HFA 0:00
18 Soren Klingsporn Rockstar Racing/Signaure Cycles 0:00
19 Jamie Clinton Team Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 0:00
20 Christopher Esnes High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen 0:00
21 Blake Bedoya Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles 0:00
22 Paul Stanton 0 0:00
23 Saverio Fiorino CyclingReporter.com 0:00
24 James Doherty unattached 0:00
25 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
26 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
27 Peter Baiamonte Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee 0:00
28 Jason Wood Evolution Racing 0:00
29 Eric Fredericks Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle 0:00
30 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing 0:00
31 Jeff Lorish Bikesport 0:00
32 Mitchell Franko TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports 0:00
33 Michael Gagliano 0 0:00
34 Jamie Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
35 Joseph Tramontano Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games 0:00
36 Andrew Logiudice Skylands cycling 0:00
37 Cody Gillenwater QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:00
38 Bob Biese Team Vortex 0:00
39 William Doyle-capitman Kissena Cycling Club 0:00
40 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear 0:00
41 Ellis Kim TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports 0:00
42 Angelo Mascelli Watchung Wheelman 0:00
43 Marten Beels Lamprey Systems 0:00
44 Chad Mccurdy Guys Bicycles Racing Team 0:00
45 Chris Clary CRCA Luzzo's Cycling 0:00
46 Ryan Dudek TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports 0:00
47 Erik Mitchell philadelphia ciclismo 0:00
48 Jordan Czajka Keswick Cycle 0:00
49 Matt Allyn Team Lion of Landers.com 0:00
50 Jake Davidson C3: Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00
51 Jonathan Kahler Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
52 Erik Kristiansen 0 0:00
53 Drew Karlberg Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronH 0:00
54 Marco Mora Sids Bike Team 0:00
55 Bryan Dougherty Kissena Cycling Club 0:00
56 Felipe Leite Sid's Bikes 0:00
57 Drew Eckstein Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
58 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles 0:00
59 Brian Rosener 0 0:00
60 Ethan Townsend C3 - Athletes serving athletes 0:00
61 Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 0:00
62 Steve Szmec Chester County Velo 0:00
63 Christopher Bloome Kissena 0:00
64 Kyle Miller Secret Henrys Team 0:00
65 Brian Gavin University of Pennsylvania 0:00
66 Charles Southgate wizard sleeve 0:00
67 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycles 0:00
68 Eloy Anzola Kissena 0:00
69 Scott Demel Brooklyn Velo Force / Gorilla Coffe 0:00
70 Anthony So Team Independence 0:00
71 Vinnie Galatro Flying Penguins 0:00
72 Maxwell Nacheman 0 0:00
73 Fabian Brugger 0 0:00
74 Peter Bosma 0 0:00
DNF Matt Cuttler CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:00
DNF Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy 0:00
DNF Joel Ankeny RGM WATCHES / RICHARD SACHS CYCLES 0:00
DNF William Cukierski Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:00
DNF Mike Mast Bicycle Therapy 0:00
DNF Ken Deitch Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
DNF Jeff Owens Kissena 0:00
DNF Kyle Wagner Chester County Velo - Smedley/Iron 0:00
DNF Gregory Pizarek Cycles 54 0:00
DNF Ryan Stava Unattached 0:00
DNF Travis Sapsford Guy's Racing Club 0:00
DNF Nathan Jacobs 0 0:00
DNF Ken Myers Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
DNF Vincent Sulak 0 0:00
DNF Edward Moran Maverickfab Racing 0:00
DNF Ian Hertzler Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:00
DNF Charles Hanlon Guy's Racing Club 0:00
DNF David Wells Vandesse 1 0:00
DNF Marc Bertucco Kissena 0:00
Starters:98   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tara Walhart Team Campmor 0:00
2 Brittlee Bowman Kissena 0:00
3 Erin Mascelli Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 0:00
4 Michelle Bishop Cannondale Cadence Women's Racing 0:00
5 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:00
6 Stacey Barbossa Montclair Cyclists 0:00
7 Cati Scheifele Bean's Racing 0:00
8 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00
9 Jennifer Kraut Team TBB/Deep Blue 0:00
10 Sarah Grogan Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
11 Linda Molendyke Bicycle Therapy 0:00
12 Becca Schepps Jimenez Velo Sport 0:00
13 Leah Waldman 0 0:00
14 Maria Murphy Retro Velo 0:00
15 Caitlin Thompson Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
16 Diane Vettori C3: twenty 20 cycling co. 0:00
17 Karen Bechtold Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 0:00
18 Bianca Grecu Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
19 Michelle Lee Kissena 0:00
20 Katherine Russell Team Somerset 0:00
21 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing 0:00
22 Victoria Hanks Human Zoom Cycling/Pabst Blue Ribbo 0:00
23 Tamara Cabalu Quaker City Wheelmen/BreakawayBikes 0:00
24 Alyssa Gaebel Iron Hill 0:00
25 Molly Hurford Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:00
26 Kelley Bethoney Cannondale/Cadence Women's Racing T 0:00
27 Ali Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
28 Virginia Solomon CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:00
29 Stacie Freymann Easy Riders Cycling 0:00
30 Stephanie Swan Iron City Bikes 0:00
31 Peta Takai Kissena 0:00
32 Corine Karmil Comedy 0:00
33 Julia Wolny 0 0:00
34 Abby Dean QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:00
35 Dana Mcallister 0 0:00
36 Meghan Dinneen spand and deliver 0:00
37 Meredith Keller Unattached 0:00
38 Christine Bekes Team Peddler/Norwood Agency 0:00
39 Stephanie Busloff Kissena 0:00
40 Kate Hendrickson Cannondale/Cadence Women's Racing 0:00
41 Giulia Deprophetis 0 0:00
42 Clair Sauer Spand & Deliver / PBMA 0:00
43 Victoria Brumfield Echappe 0:00
DNF Melanie Glenn QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:00
DNF Nathalie Anderson Bicycle Therapy 0:00
DNF Claudette Lajam CRCA Kingpin 0:00
Starters:50   Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Zurawski MTBNJ.com - Halter's 0:00
2 Jason Wood Evolution Racing 0:00
3 Dan Lavelle Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
4 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/NYVelocity 0:00
5 Brian Quinn 0 0:00
6 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles 0:00
7 David Casale Tri-State Velo 0:00
8 Adolfo Rodriguez Highland Park Hermes p/b Kim's Bike 0:00
9 Darrin Miskiewicz Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
10 Kyle Carroll Rutgers University Alumni 0:00
11 Joseph Mundi Watchung Wheelmen 0:00
12 Noah Granigan Team Somerset 0:00
13 Caleb Holmes 0 0:00
14 Geoffrey Rezvani NCVC/Spokes, Etc. 0:00
15 Alan Consalvo 0 0:00
16 John Linvill Guy's Racing Club 0:00
17 Chris Buonomo QCWcycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:00
18 Gregory Ahnert Lamprey Systems 0:00
19 Mark Vareschi Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:00
20 Scott Hendrickson Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
21 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling/ breakawaybikes.com 0:00
22 Robert Bonelli DC Racing / Sebago 0:00
23 Kevin Rooney FinKraft Cycling Team 0:00
24 Sean Tarricone 0 0:00
25 Nate Foster Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
26 Sean Pasieka Getaway Cycle Center 0:00
27 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing 0:00
28 Eian Weissman firehouse bicycles 0:00
29 Sean Runnette CRCofA/Pete's Bike/Bridgewater Marb 0:00
30 Ben Kiel 0 0:00
31 Aaron Bitters Kissena 0:00
32 Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
33 Jim Ludovici Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:00
34 Anthony Cross Princeton University 0:00
35 Blake Rubin Drexel Cycling 0:00
36 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 0:00
37 George Weiler 0 0:00
38 Christopher Bloome Kissena 0:00
39 Mike Barbone Bike Line 0:00
40 Daniel Hauber Pro Pedals Team Express 0:00
41 Eric Cutting Cycle Sports/Doylestown Wheelmen 0:00
42 Adam Nawrot Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:00
43 R. nathan Thomas unattached 0:00
44 Dennis Dischler Wooden Wheels Racing 0:00
45 Samuel Salisbury 0 0:00
46 Jared Borowik Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:00
47 David Hart Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of 0:00
48 Peter Fickinger 0 0:00
49 Scott Feather Team Vortex 0:00
50 Phil Karavidas westwood velo 0:00
51 Jay Nossen Highland Park Hermes/Kim's Bike Sho 0:00
52 Andrew Rinn 0 0:00
53 Nick Tambe Getaway Cycle Center 0:00
54 Carlos Cabalu quaker City Wheelmen/BreakawayBikes 0:00
55 Andrew Da silva Kissena Cycling Club 0:00
56 Matthew Bowne 0 0:00
57 Laurence Etgen Halter's Cycles 0:00
58 Scott Hemingway Hemingway Electric 0:00
59 Robert Logiudice Skylands Cycling 0:00
60 James Ambrosini 0 0:00
61 David Mcginn Bicycle Therapy 0:00
62 Norman Hullinger EBS 0:00
63 Barry Murray All-Fill p/b Firetone 0:00
64 Micha Ophir CRCA 0:00
65 Richard Henning Kissena 0:00
66 Larry Barmat guys racing 0:00
67 Christopher Clark CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD 0:00
68 Harald Weigl Evolution Racing 0:00
69 Wayne Riddle 0 0:00
70 David Iacobucci 0 0:00
71 Frederick Grim CRCA 0:00
72 Justin Brundage 0 0:00
73 Jack Indekeu 0 0:00
74 Dax Vlassis FinKraft 0:00
75 Joshua Ferrer 0 0:00
76 Mark Cywin Knapps Cyclery Racing 0:00
77 T.j. Ditullio Action Wheels p/b Viking Yachts 0:00
78 Sean Mooney Action Wheels p/b Viking Yachts 0:00
79 Cristian Adams Rutgers University cycling team 0:00
80 Michael Cotton Unattached 0:00
81 Tom Haimowitz Newtown Sunrise Cyclists 0:00
82 Raymund Calaquian Evolution Racing 0:00
83 David Uber Guy's Bicycles Racing 0:00
84 H andrew Rose Zen Masters Racing 0:00
85 Steve Lee Steve Lee 0:00
86 Marcos Picchio Rutgers University | Raleigh Cyclin 0:00
87 Sean Refsnider 0 0:00
88 Eric Bell Guys Cycling Club 0:00
89 Andrew Hopkins 0 0:00
90 Mike Granigan Team Somerset 0:00
91 Ted Maven Evolution Racing 0:00
92 Peter Kremer 0 0:00
93 John Carbonara Boss Racing 0:00
94 Joseph Feeney 0 0:00
95 Allen Margolin 0 0:00
DNF Sean Cunningham 0 0:00
DNF Larry Everett Bike Line 0:00
DNF Danny Habig Keswick Cycle 0:00
DNF Ian Hertzler 0 0:00
DNF Jonathan Kahler Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
DNF Andrew Mahon King Pin / crca 0:00
DNF Jose Maldonado 0 0:00
DNF Carlos Martinez Main Line Cycling 0:00
DNF Edward Moran Kissena 0:00
DNF Maxwell Nacheman Rutgers University | Raleigh Cyclin 0:00
DNF Stephen Olenchock Kissena Cycling Club 0:00
DNF Adam Rosenthal Team Somerset 0:00
DNF Eric Sandrow QCW/Breakawaybikes.com 0:00
DNF Scott Shell 0 0:00
Starters:129   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 63   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 40:15
2 Maurice Gamanho Van Dessel Factory Team 0:00
3 Stephan Kincaid Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
4 Michael Yozell PAVALLEYS.Com 0:00
5 Robert Campos GS Gotham/Toga 0:00
6 Greg Ferguson Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling. 0:00
7 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes 0:00
8 Daniel Brill Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling. 0:00
9 Rob Collins Secret Henry's Team 0:00
10 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 0:00
11 Glenn Turner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
12 Dan Larino CRCofA/Petes Bike/Bridgewater Marbl 0:00
13 Matthew Howard FinKraft Cycling Team 0:00
14 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 0:00
15 Kirk Reisinger Club Wissahickon / Engin Cycles 0:00
16 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing 0:00
17 Fred Klenk Evolution Racing 0:00
18 Kevin Fryberger Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing 0:00
19 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 0:00
20 Christopher Long Gotham/Toga!/Autonomia Racing 0:00
21 Daniel Langlois Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00
22 Kelly Cline Wissahickon 0:00
23 Todd Kruger Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham 0:00
24 Jay Dodge SCOTT RC MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 0:00
25 Jeffrey Appeltans GoCycling-D&Q/MAMBO Kings 0:00
26 Mark Featherman Guys Racing Club 0:00
27 Marc Vettori C3: Twenty 20 Cycling Company 0:00
28 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 0:00
29 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:00
30 Josh West Bikeman.com 0:00
31 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
32 Barry Wahner DrWahner.com 0:00
33 Chris Facas Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capitol 0:00
34 Chris Samuel 0 0:00
35 Warren Holzman Team Alliance Environmental 0:00
36 Bradley Ford Classic Cycling Essentials - CCE 0:00
37 Benjamin Anemone Secret Henrys Team 0:00
38 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co 0:00
39 Douglas Jones Shirks Racing Masters Team 0:00
40 Bob Piacine Guys Racing Club 0:00
41 Nathan Ruch Evolution Racing 0:00
42 Jim Feehan Kissena 0:00
43 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 0:00
44 Charles Erndl Watchung wheelman/High Gear cyclery 0:00
45 Mike Czupryna Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 0:00
46 Mike Jancola Guy's Racing Club 0:00
47 Robert Reuther Chester Co. Velo/Iron Hill 0:00
48 Jay Downs ChamRahk Cycling 0:00
49 Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Secret Henrys Team 0:00
50 Matt Perry PA 0:00
51 Fafar Bayat Strictly Bicycles 0:00
52 Zachary Latimer Evolution Racing, GU energy 0:00
53 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:00
54 Darin Benson Thru-It-All Body Shop, Inc 0:00
55 David Hudson Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 0:00
57 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing 0:00
58 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 0:00
61 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC 0:00
DNF N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 0:00
DNF Ken Deitch 0 0:00
DNF Todd Schwartz Guy's Racing 0:00
Starters:62   Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentin Scherz 0:58:17
2 Anthony Grand 0:58:17
3 Greg Wittwer 0:59:00
4 Andrew Wulfkuhle 0:59:04
5 Dave Weaver 1:00:47
6 Zach Adams 1:00:47
7 Matt Spohn 1:01:25
8 Jeff Bahnson 1:01:29
9 John Minnon 1:02:23
10 Patrick Bradley 1:02:44
11 Gunnar Bergey 1:02:56
12 Christopher Consorto 1:02:56
13 Mark Broadwater 1:03:23
14 Jordan Kahlenberg 1:04:08
15 Michael Yozell 1:04:24
16 Timothy Brown 1:04:57
17 Shane Watters 1:05:45
18 David Sommerville -1
Starters:20   Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dag Anderson Team Somerset
2 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Yozell PAValleys.com 38:15
2 Katrina Dowidchuk Team TBB/Deep Blue 38:41
3 Erin Silliman Fruit66/Artemis 38:51
4 Lauri Webber Secret Henry's Team 39:38
5 Evie Boswell-vilt Performance Bicycle Racing 39:47
6 Lindsey Hillesheim Squadra Coppi 40:06
7 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 40:31
8 Lynda Maldonado Cannondale/Cadence Women's Racing 40:41
9 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 41:55
10 Lisa Most Wissahickon/Engin Cycles 41:58
11 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 42:50
12 Nina Santiago Watchung Wheelmen -1
Starters:14   Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing 0:00
2 Art White Team Campmor 0:00
3 Bob Perna beans bikes 0:00
4 Mike Connair Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 0:00
5 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 0:00
6 John Paproski Shirk's 0:00
7 William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:00
8 David Stokes Kissena 0:00
9 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing 0:00
10 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc. 0:00
11 Michael Chizkov Bicycle Therapy 0:00
12 Bob Scharle Evolution 0:00
13 Gary Kralik Evolution Racing 0:00
14 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing 0:00
15 Michael Williams Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 0:00
16 John Hamilton Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coac 0:00
17 George Harriott Bikeline/LWA 0:00
18 James Innes Guy's Racing Club 0:00
19 Ed Troianello Watchung Wheelmen 0:00
20 Jerry Weiner Guy's Racing Club 0:00
21 Stephen Carroll Pro Peddles 0:00
Starters:22   Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Grim C-3 Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00
2 Leslie Conrad Pure Energy Racing/Pro Air HFA 0:00
3 Lisa Vible Henry's Bikes 0:00
4 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 0:00
5 Anne Rock C3 -- Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00
6 Marianna Cutler Sturdy Girl Cycling 0:00
7 Sherri Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1