Log In
Shedd Park Cyclocross • Nov 20 2022 • Lowell, MA
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NEBRA 2022
4.7
3.4
3.2
3.9
5.1
Clear, 37 degrees, wind 17 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #SheddParkCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
3.4
Moisture
3.2
Accel
3.9
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Eli Svatek STC 20:08 6:32 6:41 6:55
2 Trevor Bobbin CCAP TT Endurance 20:25 6:44 6:50 6:52
3 Nolan Walker New England Development p/b Cadence 20:29 6:45 6:46 6:59
4 Luca Gnazzo CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 21:19 7:04 7:18 6:57
5 Matthew Berlinger The Break Bike Shop 21:32 6:54 7:26 7:13
6 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club 22:27 7:24 7:30 7:35
7 Mason Vernon Minuteman Road Club 22:29 7:36 7:42 7:11
8 Elliot Parsons HUP United 23:57 7:50 8:06 8:01
9 Tori Svatek STC 25:04:00 8:20 8:32 8:12
10 Draper Richey MML Investors Services LLC 20:07 10:11 9:56
11 Arden Silva-baroody 21:03 10:11 10:52
12 George Richey Alpine Carbon Devo 21:06 10:23 10:43
13 Trista Purwin Minuteman Road Club 24:29:00 12:04 12:26
14 Forrest Lubinski 12:38 12:39
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 43:06:00 7:06 7:06 7:12 7:18 7:22 7:01
2 Tim Goodell Riverside Racing 43:09:00 7:06 7:06 7:12 7:19 7:22 7:06
3 Noah Peduzzi 545 Velo 44:03:00 7:11 7:14 7:20 7:31 7:23 7:24
4 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence 44:35:00 7:27 7:21 7:22 7:33 7:25 7:27
5 Kevin Stewart BCRCX 44:39:00 7:47 7:18 7:15 7:26 7:26 7:28
6 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence 45:05:00 7:09 7:25 7:46 7:34 7:41 7:31
7 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 45:20:00 7:39 7:39 7:30 7:29 7:32 7:31
8 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence 45:22:00 7:31 7:28 7:31 7:34 7:37 7:42
9 Asa Reed 45:24:00 8:05 7:23 7:28 7:32 7:35 7:21
10 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence 45:39:00 7:36 7:21 7:29 7:39 7:42 7:52
11 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing 45:55:00 7:21 7:37 7:35 7:42 7:42 7:58
12 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 46:12:00 7:35 7:35 7:41 7:49 7:46 7:48
13 Weston Lane 46:32:00 8:04 7:35 7:46 7:40 7:44 7:43
14 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 46:55:00 7:46 7:42 8:01 7:40 7:46 8:00
15 Isaac Nelson 47:05:00 8:02 7:40 7:44 7:42 7:58 7:59
16 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club 47:14:00 7:41 7:42 7:49 8:10 8:00 7:53
17 Ryan Kelly Velocio Northeast 47:29:00 8:02 7:52 7:37 7:35 8:31 7:53
18 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 47:33:00 7:52 7:51 7:54 8:02 7:59 7:56
19 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 47:56:00 8:13 7:58 7:59 7:59 7:56 7:51
20 Spencer Gibson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 47:56:00 7:55 8:04 7:59 8:02 7:58 7:58
21 Daniel Fitzgibbons GLV 48:17:00 7:46 8:12 8:11 8:03 7:55 8:11
22 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 49:51:00 8:03 8:17 8:14 8:20 8:21 8:35
23 Tyler Mcginnis Northampton Cycling Club 50:23:00 8:19 8:17 8:00 8:53 8:19 8:35
24 Cosmo Catalano pedalpowertraining.com 51:12:00 8:10 8:07 8:08 8:33 9:02 9:12
25 Dayne Feehan 43:42:00 8:11 8:17 8:51 9:20 9:03
26 Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles 44:28:00 8:05 9:16 8:54 9:24 8:50
DNF Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence DNF 7:36
DNF Paul Noone Deer Farm CX DNF 7:15 7:08 7:16 7:36
DNF Nicolas Arango MIT DNF 7:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Lucas Pozzetta Eliel Factory Team 38:10:00 7:47 7:23 7:40 7:32 7:47
2 Michael Clements 39:17:00 8:02 7:37 7:41 7:57 8:01
3 Mark Schnepel Blue Collar Racing 40:01:00 7:52 8:01 8:05 8:06 7:57
4 Ben Kelley Deer Farm CX 40:20:00 8:29 8:05 7:49 7:55 8:03
5 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo 40:35:00 8:16 8:04 8:01 8:09 8:05
6 Bayard Dodge 545 Velo 40:37:00 8:31 7:58 8:08 8:07 7:54
7 Alex Bobroff Tufts University 40:38:00 8:38 7:59 8:00 8:08 7:52
8 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 40:43:00 8:00 8:22 8:41 7:55 7:45
9 Scott Gallagher State 9 Racing 40:57:00 8:18 8:10 8:08 8:13 8:08
10 Dan Goodell Riverside Racing 40:58:00 8:23 8:08 8:13 8:14 8:00
11 Brian Seitz 41:05:00 8:30 8:01 8:09 8:11 8:14
12 Bradley Gordon 41:26:00 8:21 7:56 8:33 8:24 8:13
13 Stephen Vernon Minuteman Road Club 41:30:00 8:37 8:16 8:16 8:18 8:03
14 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 41:33:00 8:36 8:13 8:19 8:14 8:10
15 Bill Sanders Bicycle World 41:36:00 8:19 8:22 8:21 8:20 8:14
16 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 41:38:00 8:29 8:25 8:12 8:21 8:12
17 Michael Chiauzzi Minuteman Road Club 41:38:00 8:28 8:19 8:22 8:17 8:13
18 Brian Murray 41:47:00 8:42 8:05 8:18 8:18 8:24
19 Brian Dell 42:07:00 8:40 8:21 8:29 8:18 8:20
20 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 42:16:00 8:10 8:20 8:26 8:28 8:51
21 Michael Ravenelle Eliel Factory Team 42:27:00 8:02 8:16 9:39 8:23 8:07
22 Sean Weiss MSC Racing 42:27:00 8:40 8:21 8:28 8:29 8:30
23 Joseph Raccuglia pedalpowertraining.com 42:39:00 8:29 8:24 8:34 8:36 8:36
24 Jordean Faria Class Act racing 42:42:00 8:35 8:23 8:36 8:43 8:26
25 Andrew Gagne BC High 43:05:00 8:56 8:33 8:29 8:36 8:32
26 William Marinell 545 Velo 43:06:00 8:35 8:23 8:31 8:46 8:50
27 Glen Webster 43:15:00 9:06 8:27 8:28 8:50 8:24
28 Nathaniel Cassidy Hands On Cycling 43:24:00 8:41 8:38 8:48 8:42 8:35
29 Chris Stadler 43:30:00 9:32 8:39 8:27 8:27 8:26
30 Miguel Rivera Team Travis Cycle 43:37:00 8:47 8:53 8:33 8:47 8:37
31 Gerig Wittner Riverside Racing 43:39:00 8:49 8:42 8:43 8:46 8:39
32 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 43:48:00 8:54 8:38 8:46 8:43 8:48
33 Christopher Reich 43:57:00 8:44 8:40 8:50 8:55 8:48
34 Haldon Bryer 545 Velo 44:05:00 9:06 8:49 8:52 8:42 8:36
35 Ian Stelzner Rippers 44:05:00 8:54 8:46 8:38 8:43 9:04
36 Anthony Castiglia pedalpowertraining.com 44:16:00 8:52 9:01 8:51 8:45 8:48
37 Santiago Carral No.22 CX TEAM 44:22:00 9:09 9:07 8:49 8:37 8:41
38 Colin Rich Riverside Racing 44:39:00 8:49 8:56 8:58 9:12 8:44
39 Matt Morse 44:41:00 9:11 8:41 9:07 8:57 8:46
40 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 44:45:00 9:02 8:51 8:47 9:10 8:56
41 Dennis Kinsella 44:46:00 9:12 8:55 9:02 8:56 8:42
42 Martin Meterko 44:55:00 8:52 8:57 9:13 9:00 8:54
43 Erik Wells Bikebarnracing.com 44:57:00 9:14 8:46 8:57 9:08 8:53
44 Drake Richey Alpine Carbon 45:09:00 9:30 8:44 8:54 9:10 8:52
45 Andreas Wolfe B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 45:40:00 9:56 8:48 8:54 8:51 9:11
46 Patrick Dodd State 9 Racing 45:45:00 9:46 9:11 8:53 8:57 8:58
47 Eugene Klitenik 45:49:00 11:03 8:44 8:44 8:42 8:36
48 Michael Metzmaker 45:51:00 9:36 8:53 9:22 8:57 9:04
49 Derek Skillings 46:02:00 9:30 9:06 9:15 9:11 9:00
50 Ben Aldrich 46:22:00 9:41 9:15 9:17 9:07 9:02
51 John Berlinger Putney/ West Hill 46:37:00 9:29 9:18 9:12 9:27 9:11
52 Mark O'neill Team Motion/Lion Heart Racing 46:52:00 9:35 9:20 9:15 9:26 9:15
53 Alex Laifer 47:15:00 9:25 9:16 9:25 9:27 9:44
54 Owen Smith Mad Alchemy 47:37:00 9:30 9:24 9:35 9:29 9:40
55 Zachary Montalto 545 Velo 1L 10:00 9:22 9:26 9:19
56 Clint Cope Minuteman Road Club 1L 10:04 9:25 9:25 9:30
57 Jake Lubinski 1L 9:44 10:02 10:06 9:55
58 Eli Svatek STC 1L 9:20 9:34 9:36 9:53
59 Curt Cannata 1L 10:02 9:23 9:40 9:42
60 Dayne Feehan 1L 8:59 13:06 8:27 8:32
61 Matthew Cloutier WPI Cycling 1L 9:39 9:43 10:24 9:22
62 Ronan Byrne Riverside Racing 1L 9:28 9:30 9:54 10:24
63 Harry Hubbell 1L 10:57 9:52 9:40 9:29
64 David O'connor Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 1L 10:26 9:52 10:04 9:58
65 David Baroody 1L 10:22 10:02 10:21 9:51
66 Sean Byrne Riverside Racing 1L 10:21 10:11 10:12 10:02
67 Jason Linker 1L 10:32 10:24 10:22 10:26
68 Kevin Baxter UVM Cycling 1L 16:29 7:54 8:07 10:44
69 Christopher Rowley 1L 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:31
70 Kevin Appareti 1L 10:46 10:53 11:30 12:01
71 Jonathan Pedi 1L 11:36 12:13 12:03 15:56
72 Jeff Desanty 2L 15:03 17:06 16:54
DNF Thomas Urbanik pedalpowertraining.com DNF 7:41 7:53
DNF Phil Cass WPI Cycling DNF 8:37 8:33 8:47
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Tommy Rich Riverside Racing 49:34:00 7:50 7:54 8:13 8:32 8:20 8:45
2 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 51:20:00 7:57 8:15 8:34 8:49 8:51 8:53
3 William Lu 43:24:00 8:32 8:32 8:35 8:59 8:46
4 Tomas Masterson Borderline Racing 43:49:00 8:29 8:37 8:50 9:06 8:47
5 Gerig Wittner Riverside Racing 49:19:00 8:43 9:05 9:30 10:31 11:30
6 Ronan Byrne Riverside Racing 44:18:00 10:41 11:08 10:38 11:51
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 43:15:00 7:17 7:11 7:05 7:12 7:16 7:14
2 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 43:45:00 7:18 7:13 7:11 7:21 7:20 7:21
3 Steven Shive Shive Coaching 44:02:00 7:16 7:12 7:17 7:25 7:29 7:23
4 Peter Miller 44:35:00 7:17 7:16 7:29 7:30 7:35 7:28
5 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 44:57:00 7:21 7:28 7:35 7:41 7:30 7:23
6 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club 45:00:00 7:22 7:27 7:35 7:40 7:30 7:27
7 Michael Benson State 9 Racing 45:37:00 7:26 7:33 7:36 7:43 7:45 7:35
8 Lee Wassilie 45:58:00 7:32 7:31 7:29 7:42 7:54 7:51
9 Damien Colfer 46:11:00 7:32 7:38 7:36 7:44 7:54 7:46
10 Chandler Delinks Cyclocross World 46:16:00 7:30 7:27 7:36 8:01 7:53 7:48
11 Daniel Coady Joe's Garage 47:14:00 7:42 7:46 7:48 8:00 8:03 7:57
12 Christopher Weidman 47:53:00 7:49 7:56 7:54 8:02 8:12 8:00
13 Anthony Giguere BMB RACING 48:21:00 7:38 8:02 8:02 8:11 8:22 8:06
14 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 48:21:00 8:00 8:00 8:13 8:05 8:10 7:54
15 Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage 49:16:00 7:53 8:06 8:25 8:18 8:21 8:13
16 Jason Howes Mad Alchemy / Zanconato 49:23:00 8:03 8:00 8:10 8:10 8:32 8:28
17 Brad Walker 545 Velo 49:59:00 8:00 8:03 8:18 8:12 8:43 8:43
18 Edward Parsons HUP United 51:23:00 8:31 8:42 8:34 8:30 8:45 8:22
19 Clint Cope Minuteman Road Club 49:04:00 9:17 9:28 9:55 10:25 10:00
20 Michael Cochi 43:38:00 10:04 10:42 11:34 11:18
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jurgen Beneke DaHANGER - Harmony Builders 43:13:00 7:14 7:10 7:10 7:14 7:26 6:59
2 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 43:20:00 7:14 7:10 7:11 7:14 7:25 7:06
3 Keith Beausoleil State 9 Racing 43:33:00 7:14 7:10 7:11 7:14 7:26 7:19
4 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft 43:45:00 7:15 7:16 7:16 7:23 7:18 7:17
5 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS 43:57:00 7:15 7:10 7:11 7:14 7:26 7:43
6 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing 45:31:00 7:35 7:34 7:33 7:30 7:30 7:49
7 Christopher White Soall Viet Kitchen 46:27:00 7:33 7:47 7:51 7:49 7:39 7:49
8 Richard Smith Symscape 46:40:00 7:27 7:25 7:27 7:29 7:33 9:19
9 Bret Young No. 22 CX Team 46:45:00 7:51 7:46 7:42 7:46 7:50 7:52
10 David Connery BMB Racing 46:50:00 8:18 8:00 7:41 7:47 7:33 7:31
11 John Golden Corner Cycle / Finkraft 47:16:00 7:55 7:54 7:50 7:49 7:57 7:51
12 C Todd Lombardo ... 47:23:00 7:52 7:39 7:43 7:49 8:08 8:13
13 David Stacey BLUE COLLAR RACING 47:24:00 8:00 7:49 7:51 7:49 8:02 7:54
14 Daniel Donovan Riverside Racing 48:15:00 8:28 8:02 7:55 7:56 7:55 7:58
15 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 48:35:00 8:02 7:57 8:02 8:20 8:03 8:10
16 Henry Van den broek pedalpowertraining.com 48:36:00 8:08 8:10 8:07 8:08 8:04 7:59
17 James Doneski State 9 Racing 48:36:00 7:59 8:01 8:01 8:19 8:06 8:11
18 Jeff Palleiko Riverside Racing 48:54:00 8:10 8:05 8:07 8:08 8:12 8:12
19 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 49:21:00 8:00 8:00 8:12 8:27 8:21 8:21
20 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing 49:21:00 8:32 8:08 8:37 8:09 7:55 8:00
21 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling 49:54:00 8:33 8:11 8:16 8:24 8:18 8:12
22 Paul Boudreau ecv | essex county velo 49:57:00 8:23 8:21 8:11 8:18 8:22 8:22
23 Shawn Barber Dukes County Boneshakers 49:58:00 8:24 8:01 8:16 8:24 8:18 8:37
24 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 50:04:00 8:20 8:19 8:15 8:30 8:21 8:18
25 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports 50:10:00 8:21 8:18 8:22 8:24 8:21 8:24
26 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 50:33:00 8:21 8:18 8:29 8:27 8:32 8:27
27 Daryl Beck NCC 50:59:00 8:37 8:11 8:21 8:35 8:34 8:42
28 Larry Alford 545 Velo 44:34:00 8:49 8:54 8:47 8:56 9:09
29 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 44:45:00 8:22 9:21 8:47 9:10 9:06
30 Alan Douglass Competitive Edge Cycling 47:07:00 9:00 9:15 9:31 9:46 9:36
31 Alan Potter 545 Velo 47:56:00 10:30 9:27 9:11 9:18 9:30
DNF Kurt Maw Comp Racing DNF 8:41 8:55
DNF Mike Rowell TwoAdventures Racing DNF 7:46
DNF Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop DNF 7:43 7:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing 47:08:00 7:46 7:53 7:49 7:57 7:53 7:50
2 Brad Young No.22 CX TEAM 47:30:00 7:53 7:55 7:52 8:02 7:57 7:51
3 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 47:42:00 8:12 8:04 7:47 7:57 7:53 7:49
4 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 47:43:00 7:51 7:56 7:55 8:00 8:03 7:59
5 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 48:13:00 8:13 8:00 7:55 8:00 8:02 8:04
6 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 48:31:00 8:04 8:15 7:58 8:03 7:58 8:12
7 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 48:48:00 8:09 8:20 8:04 8:10 8:01 8:04
8 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 49:03:00 8:13 8:00 8:16 8:18 8:13 8:03
9 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 49:17:00 8:20 8:13 8:06 8:16 8:13 8:10
10 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 49:18:00 8:17 8:15 8:05 8:17 8:14 8:11
11 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 49:31:00 8:09 8:28 8:19 8:11 8:14 8:11
12 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 49:48:00 8:27 8:14 8:09 8:16 8:14 8:27
13 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 49:55:00 8:24 8:20 8:11 8:17 8:25 8:18
14 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 50:28:00 8:20 8:23 8:14 8:20 8:29 8:43
15 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 50:53:00 8:15 8:19 8:21 8:29 8:34 8:57
16 James Paterson SpinArts 42:44:00 8:27 8:27 8:28 8:41 8:41
17 Jay Mcdonald Competitive Edge Racing 42:50:00 8:32 8:31 8:32 8:34 8:42
18 Paul Hermes Deno’s Wonder Wheel 43:51:00 8:56 8:42 8:53 8:42 8:37
19 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 43:51:00 8:46 8:39 8:50 8:47 8:50
20 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 44:03:00 8:45 8:42 8:46 8:53 8:58
21 Mike O'connor Pedalpowertraining.com 44:26:00 8:48 8:45 8:57 8:58 8:59
22 John Witmer GMBC 44:49:00 8:53 9:02 9:04 9:01 8:50
23 George Benington Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 44:53:00 8:45 8:48 8:57 9:16 9:08
24 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 45:07:00 8:49 8:55 9:05 9:14 9:04
25 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 45:45:00 8:59 9:11 9:11 9:18 9:07
26 Steven Abbott 45:46:00 9:09 8:57 9:12 9:20 9:09
27 Eric Larsson Portland Velo Club 46:47:00 9:11 9:29 9:17 9:32 9:18
28 Edward Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 46:48:00 9:11 9:24 9:25 9:30 9:19
29 Mike Cyr Storrs center cycle 48:22:00 9:16 9:37 9:29 9:51 10:08
30 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans 49:41:00 9:56 9:42 9:49 9:53 10:21
31 Joe Rapuano ecv | essex county velo 42:35:00 21:37 10:35 11:24
32 Jeffrey Proctor The Velo Resourse 42:19:00 13:10 14:20 14:49
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 52:37:00 6:39 6:29 6:33 6:36 6:36 6:41 6:24 6:39
2 Devon Feehan Chenango Point Cycles 54:22:00 6:57 6:41 6:47 6:45 6:47 6:54 6:52 6:41
3 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 54:56:00 6:41 6:47 6:50 6:50 6:47 6:54 6:52 7:14
4 Patrick Collins Assabet River Bicycles 56:05:00 6:42 6:40 7:02 7:05 7:06 7:10 7:06 7:14
5 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 56:22:00 7:23 7:08 6:57 7:00 6:55 6:55 7:02 7:02
6 Michael Marston Daedalus Racing p/b Battle Road Bik 56:32:00 6:52 6:53 6:57 7:34 7:02 6:59 7:03 7:12
7 Devin Clark Pastaria Big Shark 56:58:00 7:03 7:10 7:01 7:03 7:05 6:58 7:15 7:23
8 Richard Schroeder Veloccio Northeast 57:14:00 7:14 7:14 6:59 7:01 6:55 7:13 7:25 7:14
9 Breeze Keller Soall Viet Kitchen Cycling 57:18:00 7:11 7:11 7:09 7:10 7:09 7:13 7:09 7:07
10 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 57:48:00 7:03 7:09 7:02 7:03 7:01 7:04 7:49 7:37
11 Lucas Price-glynn CT Cycling Advancement Program 57:48:00 7:08 7:29 7:07 7:13 7:17 7:13 7:13 7:10
12 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 57:55:00 7:18 7:19 7:15 7:16 7:07 7:07 7:18 7:14
13 Eric Follen DFCX 57:58:00 7:32 7:14 7:09 7:09 7:11 7:09 7:18 7:16
14 David Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 58:40:00 7:28 7:09 7:09 7:10 7:18 7:18 7:33 7:36
15 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 58:53:00 6:45 6:58 7:05 7:05 7:15 7:32 7:59 8:15
16 William Crabtree Alpine Carbon Racing 59:54:00 7:26 7:14 7:15 7:17 7:32 7:34 7:40 7:56
17 Gorgi Popstefanov EuroCyclingTrips/CMI 1L 7:18 7:40 7:41 7:43 7:38 7:27 7:18
18 Morgan Macleod B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1L 7:28 7:23 7:30 7:35 7:41 7:41 7:38
19 John Sakalowsky Cycle-Smart + Romeo 1L 8:35 7:36 7:31 7:19 7:24 7:29 7:39
20 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 1L 7:46 7:47 7:50 7:42 7:29 7:42 7:55
DNF Andy Scott Riverside Racing DNF 7:11 7:32 7:19
DNF Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy DNF 7:22
DNF Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing DNF 7:20 7:23 7:19
DNF Cody Phillips WTB DNF 6:56 6:55 6:59 8:37 7:53
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Logan Kasper El Polo Jive Flow Formulas 42:42:00 7:06 7:03 7:01 7:12 7:10 7:10
2 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 43:25:00 7:08 7:13 7:06 7:15 7:19 7:23
3 Patrick Collins Assabet River Bicycles 44:03:00 7:04 7:12 7:27 7:27 7:29 7:25
4 Eric Wyzga 47:38:00 7:42 7:55 7:53 7:52 8:01 8:15
5 Darren Piotrow Alpinie Carbon Racing 49:13:00 7:40 7:59 7:58 7:58 8:32 9:06
6 Erik Dellea Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 44:36:00 8:40 9:17 8:57 8:58 8:45
7 Nathan Muehleisen Wheelworks 47:31:00 9:09 9:23 9:44 9:41 9:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Talia Loiter JAM/NCC 45:34:00 8:41 9:01 9:04 9:19 9:30
2 Dayle James Liv Power Cycling 46:48:00 9:16 9:12 9:29 9:26 9:25
3 Abigail Oneil TT Endurance Junior Devo 47:36:00 9:05 9:16 9:30 9:41 10:04
4 Tanya Boulanova JAM / NCC 48:19:00 9:06 9:32 9:47 9:51 10:03
5 Megan Desanty WPI Cycling 50:33:00 9:28 10:02 10:16 10:33 10:15
6 Sheaumei Tsai HUP 41:38:00 9:58 10:33 10:32 10:36
7 Marie Carey Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 43:48:00 10:33 10:43 11:19 11:13
8 Tara Berman 41:35:00 13:58 13:54 13:44
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Lili Morris Riverside Racing 45:33:00 9:00 8:54 9:14 9:31 8:53
2 Anna O'leary Riverside 43:05:00 10:23 10:35 11:10 10:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kerry Litka Soall Viet Kitchen 42:49:00 8:34 8:35 8:28 8:33 8:40
2 Michele Smith Hup United 44:55:00 8:55 8:48 8:54 9:07 9:12
3 Cathy Rowell TwoAdventures Racing 45:59:00 8:59 8:51 9:13 9:22 9:35
4 Nicole Cyr Salty Women Off-road Cycling Team 47:03:00 9:36 9:22 9:43 9:15 9:08
5 Jennifer Minery Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 48:35:00 9:35 9:34 9:43 9:45 9:59
6 Heather Abrams HUP United 48:45:00 9:47 9:33 9:38 9:51 9:57
7 Sarah Proctor The Velo Resource 49:32:00 9:53 9:35 9:42 10:05 10:16
8 Stacy Beneke DaHANGER - Harmony Builders 49:47:00 9:46 9:40 10:03 10:07 10:13
9 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 50:09:00 9:42 10:22 9:49 10:13 10:03
10 Emily Cole Salty Woman Off-Road Bicycle Team 52:36:00 10:22 10:28 10:39 10:39 10:28
11 Karen Purtill Stedmans 44:32:00 11:00 10:54 11:06 11:32
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Greta Kilburn Green Mountain Cyclocross 46:55:00 7:42 7:53 7:49 7:52 7:49 7:50
2 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee 47:39:00 7:42 7:52 7:49 7:53 8:01 8:21
3 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 48:13:00 7:57 8:59 8:11 7:58 8:12 7:57
4 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 48:37:00 7:57 7:58 8:12 8:12 8:12 8:06
5 Skyla Mace AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 49:55:00 8:24 8:23 8:18 8:26 8:19 8:04
6 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 50:02:00 8:22 8:27 8:20 8:27 8:23 8:03
7 Michele Satrowsky Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 52:15:00 8:46 8:32 8:48 8:50 8:38 8:41
8 Susan Mcdonough Salty Women Off Road Team 52:26:00 8:37 8:40 8:43 8:52 8:45 8:50
9 Nathalie Poirier Sunapee Racing team 53:01:00 8:40 8:40 8:52 8:50 8:55 9:05
10 Nikki Renquin BikeReg | Share Coffee 53:23:00 8:36 8:57 8:54 8:58 9:00 8:58
11 Sara Katz Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 54:27:00 8:49 8:42 9:04 9:13 9:24 9:15
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 9