Log In
Rockburn Cross • Nov 14 2021 • Elkridge, MD
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.3
3.8
3.8
4.5
5.1
Overcast, 45 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
3.8
Moisture
3.8
Accel
4.5
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Smith 717 Cycling club 0:48:58.0
2 Allan Wallace Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:49:28.0
3 Bruno Neto Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:49:47.0
4 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 0:49:52.0
5 John Anthony Unattached 0:49:58.0
6 Andre Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:50:19.0
7 Lidia Cusack DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:50:20.0
8 Shannon Field Adventures for the Cure 0:50:33.0
9 Hans Lellelid Unattached 0:50:34.0
10 William Hubsch Charm City Cycling LLC 0:51:40.0
11 Brent Sturlaugson Unattached 0:51:50.0
12 Matthew Hourihan Unattached 0:52:50.0
13 Chris Howell Unattached 0:53:42.0
14 Alexander Hinton Great Eskape 0:53:46.0
15 Michael Thompson Unattached 0:54:04.0
16 Alexander Gass Northeastern University 0:54:20.0
17 Steven Drost Adventures for the Cure 0:54:49.0
18 Kevin Sundeen Great Eskape 0:55:02.0
19 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 0:55:04.0
20 Pushkin Crocker DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:55:36.0
21 Ryan Bowen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
22 Hans Manzke Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 1 Lap
23 Noah Bell Unattached 1 Lap
24 Syd Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 1 Lap
25 George Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
26 Austin Butts Unattached 1 Lap
27 Marcus Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:50:19.0
2 Jeff Money Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:52:23.0
3 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:52:45.0
4 James Paschal Unattached 0:53:02.0
5 Christopher Jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:53:10.0
6 Sean Craig Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:53:11.0
7 Daniel Gum Unattached 0:53:52.0
8 Cole Ebenkamp Unattached 0:54:08.0
9 Jackson Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:54:09.0
10 Max Byer Unattached 0:54:52.0
11 Chris Kolster VeloLabs Racing 0:55:34.0
12 Gabriel Murray Patuxent Velo 0:55:56.0
13 Matthew Conte DCMTB 1 Lap
14 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
15 Ron Hermann JAMSQUAD Cycling 1 Lap
16 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
17 Adam Weddington Adventures For the Cure 1 Lap
18 Ian Burt Unattached 1 Lap
19 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
20 Sebastian Forgues National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
21 Trevor Albert Unattached 1 Lap
22 Travis Siehndel Unattached 1 Lap
23 John Wachter Unattached 1 Lap
24 Shawn Smith DCMTB 1 Lap
25 Shaun Evans Unattached 1 Lap
26 Tj Sasser Adventures for the Cure 1 Lap
27 Jerome Linkins Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 1 Lap
28 Matthew Mead The Bike Lane 1 Lap
29 Marty Byer Unattached 1 Lap
30 Sean Shanks Unattached 1 Lap
31 Addison Larrow Great Eskape 1 Lap
32 Dave Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
33 John Hoyt Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 1 Lap
34 Dan Doggett Unattached 2 Laps
35 Daniel Engel Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Jessilonis Adventures for the Cure 0:26:49.0
2 Jeff Reynolds Unattached 0:26:54.0
3 Jay Allred Evolution Cycling Club 0:27:04.0
4 Ridge Lortz Unattached 0:27:44.0
5 Daniel Gerhardt Unattached 0:27:55.0
6 Alex Wurm Unattached 0:28:17.0
7 Greg Obadia Unattached 0:28:18.0
8 Greg Tokarsky Unattached 0:28:48.0
9 Todd Bibb Unattached 0:28:54.0
10 Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:29:30.0
11 Laurence Dennis Biking bad 0:29:45.0
12 David Hagan Unattached 0:30:00.0
13 Brian Lausch Unattached 0:30:05.0
14 Casey Scott Unattached 0:30:18.0
15 Eric Hamano Unattached 0:30:20.0
16 Peter Hatfield Unattached 0:30:37.0
17 John Pretorius Unattached 0:30:41.0
18 John Hock Positive Impact Racing 0:30:55.0
19 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:30:59.0
20 Michael Olander Unattached 0:31:04.0
21 Paul Hunt Unattached 0:31:07.0
22 Christopher Adair Annappolis Velo 0:31:15.0
23 Henrik Olsen Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:31:53.0
24 Charles George Unattached 0:32:03.0
25 Nathaniel Humphries iii Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII 0:32:15.0
26 Aaron Shadis Team Pickleback 0:32:22.0
27 Michael Porterfield Unattached 0:32:36.0
28 Daryl Black Unattached 0:35:07.0
29 James Brandt Unattached 0:36:25.0
30 Jonathan Basirico Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Cusack dc devo Racing Academy 1:01:05.0
2 Mark Lewis Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 1:01:22.0
3 Patrick Jarenwattananon Mid-Atlantic Bicycle Racing Associa 1:05:33.0
4 Dave Weaver Unattached 1:05:55.0
5 Ansel Casper Unattached 1:07:23.0
6 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 1:07:45.0
7 Kyle Murphy National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1:08:06.0
8 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Lap
9 Joshua Delmanzo Unattached 1 Lap
10 Abe Ehlers Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
DNF Christopher Beck Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket 0:38:44.0
2 Adam Driscoll Adventures for the Cure 0:38:48.0
3 Clemens Arnold SEAVS/Haymarket 0:39:54.0
4 Kimani Nielsen Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:39:55.0
5 Joe Garcia DistrictTaco Racing 0:39:56.0
6 Brian Marchionini DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Racing 0:40:04.0
7 Jay Lazar Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:41:07.0
8 John Dove Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:41:18.0
9 William Faucette Squadra Coppi 0:42:18.0
10 Chris Mcgill Route 1 Velo 0:42:22.0
11 Andrew Shoaff Squadra Coppi 0:42:26.0
12 Evan Ellicott Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:44:05.0
13 Edward Nessen Crosshairs Cycling 0:44:44.0
14 Scott Huddleston Team Bikenetic 0:44:53.0
15 Elliott Caldwell Crosshairs Cycling 0:46:11.0
16 Spike Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
DNF William Vickers Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Mccallum DC Velo Limited 0:43:58.0
2 Edgar Buckley Unattached 0:43:59.0
3 Chris Larkin Unattached 0:44:34.0
4 David Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:44:55.0
5 Adam Weddington Adventures For the Cure 0:45:08.0
6 Eric Evans Unattached 0:45:15.0
7 Michael Hoffman Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:45:37.0
8 Benjamin Gronvall National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:45:52.0
9 Greg Lavallee Unattached 0:46:07.0
10 Jason Glitz Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:46:22.0
11 Ethan Frost First State Velo Sport 0:46:37.0
12 Matt Jorgenson PMA Velo 0:46:52.0
13 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:47:06.0
14 Paul Espanol VeloPigs 0:47:10.0
15 Thomas Krispin Adventures for the Cure 0:47:11.0
16 Babak Mansouri Unattached 0:47:30.0
17 Ronald Lien 0:47:32.0
18 Ryan Newill Crosshairs Cycling 0:47:33.0
19 Michael Brent Somerset Wheelmen 0:47:36.0
20 Brian Romberger Adventures for the Cure 0:47:36.0
21 Alex Pline Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:47:43.0
22 Antonio Abadia Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:47:51.0
23 Dane Paris Team Bikenetic 0:48:29.0
24 Chas Offutt Unattached 0:48:42.0
25 Sean Hourihan Unattached 0:49:03.0
26 Mike Roth Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:49:22.0
27 Ryan Kujawski Unattached 0:49:25.0
28 Michael Mccarraher The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing 0:49:33.0
29 James Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:49:51.0
30 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports 0:49:55.0
31 Elisha Peterson Unattached 0:50:13.0
32 Henning Snyman Unattached 1 Lap
33 Bruce Potter Unattached 1 Lap
34 Dan Shaw Unattached 1 Lap
35 Rob Hermstein Unattached 1 Lap
36 Randall Jones Adventures for the Cure 1 Lap
37 Ken Mrozek Unattached 1 Lap
38 Brian Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
39 Robert Helms Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 1 Lap
40 Adrian Porter Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
41 Matthew Tilley Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
42 Eric Ciccoretti National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
43 Matthew Ryan Unattached 1 Lap
44 Calvin Elmore Unattached 1 Lap
45 Kristopher Howard The Bluemont Connection 1 Lap
46 Stuart Lee National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
47 Greg Chen Unattached 1 Lap
48 Knight Elsberry National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
49 Andrew King Unattached 1 Lap
50 Don Watkins Whole Wheel Velo Club 1 Lap
51 Simon Andrews Unattached 1 Lap
52 Todd Keller DCMTB 1 Lap
53 Borris Verdan Unattached 1 Lap
54 Paul Neureiter National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
55 Adam Austin Crosshairs Cycling 1 Lap
56 Raymond Travers Unattached 1 Lap
57 Charles Valade Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
58 Trey Harris Unattached 1 Lap
59 Bryan Cockrell Unattached 1 Lap
60 Michael Marinaro Race Pace Bicycles 1 Lap
61 Kelly Gray DCMTB 1 Lap
62 Elliott Hamilton Proteus Velo Club 1 Lap
63 David Wachtel Unattached 1 Lap
64 William Crawford Sportif Coaching Group 1 Lap
65 Warren Chambers Adventures for the Cure 1 Lap
66 David Officer Whole Wheel Velo Club 1 Lap
67 Gwokang Yang Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing 0:40:18.0
2 Frankie Ross Sette Nove 0:40:23.0
3 Johnny May Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:41:20.0
4 Abe Ehlers Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:42:16.0
5 Chris Scott Unattached 0:42:53.0
6 Erik Leaver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:43:01.0
7 Ramon Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:43:05.0
8 Wyatt Shields Team Bikenetic 0:43:34.0
9 Scott Stahl Unattached 0:44:05.0
10 Peter Lindeman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:44:12.0
11 Christopher Petsko Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:44:38.0
12 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi 0:44:47.0
13 Caoly Tran Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:45:05.0
14 Mark Hagen Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:45:05.0
15 Joseph Baremore DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Racing 0:45:54.0
16 Peter Sherry Unattached 0:45:56.0
17 Eric Saidel Unattached 0:46:16.0
18 Kemal Tuncer DC MTB 0:48:06.0
19 Jake Fox Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:48:25.0
20 William Luecke National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:48:35.0
21 James Wiedhahn Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
22 Adam Sidel National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
23 Bruce Lindsay Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
24 Robert Cannon Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
25 Stephen Claeys Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:43:58.0
2 Patrick Hampton Rock Solid Cycling/Schnur Racing 0:45:27.0
3 Bill Okeefe Unattached 0:45:30.0
4 Fred Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling 0:46:07.0
5 Albert Greene DCMTB 0:46:13.0
6 Richard Paukstitus Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:46:38.0
7 Jim Bronson Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:46:57.0
8 Bill Marciniak S'Ville Bikes/ S'ville Bikes/ Giant 0:47:08.0
9 Michael Zoeller Unattached 0:48:03.0
10 Leo Handerhan IBCC Racing 1 Lap
11 Frank Smith Unattached 1 Lap
12 Dennis Derosa Unattached 1 Lap
13 David Wolfel Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
14 Wiliam Johnson Constellation Cycling 1 Lap
15 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
16 Kristofer Singleton Race Pace Bicycles 1 Lap
17 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
18 Jeff Anderson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
19 Bernard Mihm Unattached 1 Lap
20 David Webber Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
21 Kathleen Mihm Unattached 1 Lap
22 David Givens Unattached 1 Lap
23 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
24 Joseph Hoffman Unattached 2 Laps
25 Randall Nixon Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 4 Laps
DNF John Rogers Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:43:26.0
2 Gabriel Wiesen Unattached 0:43:27.0
3 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:43:49.0
4 Bobby Luznar Unattached 0:44:24.0
5 Gus Lynott Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:45:03.0
6 Alex Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:45:17.0
7 Wilson Faucette Unattached 0:45:26.0
8 Everett Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 0:45:52.0
9 Micah Peterson Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:46:54.0
10 Luke Mccaffery Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:47:29.0
11 Krishna Gupta Rock Creek Velo 0:47:38.0
12 Nicholas Shaw Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:48:02.0
13 Griffin Tran Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:48:40.0
14 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:50:24.0
15 Brydon Patschke Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
16 Liam Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
17 Liam King Unattached 1 Lap
18 August Chamot Unattached 1 Lap
19 Liam Smith Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
20 Justin Milller Unattached 1 Lap
21 Edward Eiseman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
22 Jean Carlos Unattached 1 Lap
23 Tofik Beshir Phoenix Bikes 2 Laps
24 Joseph Decker Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mazen Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:21:52.0
2 Liam Lellelid Unattached 0:22:35.0
3 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:22:36.0
4 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:22:37.0
5 Ryan Lee Rock Creek Velo 0:23:19.0
6 Anthony Hoffman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:24:25.0
7 William Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:24:36.0
8 Anders Miller Unattached 0:24:37.0
9 Eduardo Ehlers Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:25:17.0
10 Nolan Sands Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:25:26.0
11 Gabriel Tokarsky Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:25:36.0
12 James Elsberry Rock Creek Velo 0:26:10.0
13 Kian Han Rock Creek Velo 0:26:59.0
14 Benicio Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:27:01.0
15 Samuel Brown Unattached 0:27:23.0
16 Braeden Tolentino Unattached 0:27:51.0
17 Finley Sachek Team Granite MTB 0:28:40.0
18 Adam Butz Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:29:04.0
19 Tanner Driscoll Adventures For the Cure 0:29:28.0
20 Leo Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:29:48.0
21 Miles Byrd Adventures for the Cure 0:30:31.0
22 Maxwell Fry Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:33:13.0
23 Xavier Blanck Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:34:59.0
24 Reuben Jawetz Unattached 0:36:06.0
25 Andrew Wiessinger AFC 0:36:16.0
26 Zachary Marinaro Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:39:11.0
27 Asa Salsberg Rock Creek Velo 0:45:51.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grey Meerdter Unattached 0:29:06.0
2 Mitchell Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:30:09.0
3 Alexander Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 0:32:14.0
4 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:32:51.0
5 Kai Faucette Unattached 0:32:54.0
6 Max Gartzke NCVC/United Healthcare 0:40:16.0
7 Ben Melka Unattached 0:43:01.0
8 Nathaniel Fletcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
DNF August Brown Baltimore Youth Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo 0:29:37.0
2 Maks Roma-shtylla Rock Creek Velo 0:29:58.0
3 James Larkin Unattached 0:30:11.0
4 Theodore Tokarsky Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:30:33.0
5 Khalifa Dennis Biking bad 0:30:51.0
6 Nelson Crocker Rock Creek Velo 0:31:35.0
7 Aidan Foster Unattached 0:31:36.0
8 Malachi Franklin Unattached 0:32:20.0
9 Michael Drost Adventures for the Cure 0:35:08.0
10 Charlie Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:37:12.0
11 Eli Tilley Unattached 0:39:31.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gunnerson Team Integrity/Otterhaus/K&F Constr 0:38:37.0
2 Stefan Gissler Charm City Cycling LLC 0:41:48.0
3 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:42:27.0
4 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 0:42:30.0
5 Danny Koniowsky Crosshairs Cycling 0:45:51.0
6 Alexander Gray Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:46:33.0
7 Bryan Billington Unattached 0:47:04.0
8 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 0:47:50.0
9 Kevin Sundeen Great Eskape 1 Lap
10 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
11 Paul Espanol VeloPigs 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liliana Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:48:24.0
2 Diana Burk NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:48:24.0
3 Mackenzie Yates Unattached 0:49:37.0
4 Dori Buckethal Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:49:51.0
5 Olivia Shoemaker NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:52:01.0
6 Kelly Lynam IBCC Racing 1 Lap
7 Steph Shelton Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
8 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
9 Jessie Parker Unattached 1 Lap
10 Rosalind Hain Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita-Whole 1 Lap
11 Lauren Peterson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
12 Ashlea Gray Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 1 Lap
13 Kathleen Holmes National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christy Lausch Unattached 0:42:39.0
2 Beth Dushman Artemis Racing 0:42:39.0
3 Kat Brady Unattached 0:42:56.0
4 Erika Gardner National Capital Velo Club/United H 0:44:27.0
5 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo 0:44:56.0
6 Sharon Squassoni Rock Creek Velo 0:45:08.0
7 Jennifer Werner Unattached 0:46:33.0
8 Sonja Rodman Team Bikenetic 0:46:54.0
9 Evelyn Murcia Phoenix Bikes 0:49:12.0
10 Maureen Boyle Team Bikenetic 0:52:26.0
11 Cassandra Bowen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:52:48.0
12 Tracy Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 0:53:56.0
13 Rachel Kristy Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
14 Rhonda Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britt Mason Knobby by Nature 0:43:09.0
2 Alyssa Sarkisov TREK BIKES 0:43:47.0
3 Chelsea Richwine Crosswind Racing p/b Spokes Etc 0:46:56.0
4 Emily Woolford Unattached 0:47:46.0
5 Rebecca Auyer Team Bikenetic 0:48:41.0
6 Jenny Bourque Bluemont Connection 0:50:37.0
7 Sabine Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:51:44.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Wiessinger AFC 0:32:20.0
2 Logan Mintz Unattached 0:34:49.0
3 Margo Workman Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:34:52.0
4 Taneika Duhaney Unattached 0:38:11.0
5 Alyssa Wibisono Unattached 0:38:38.0
6 Jennifer Moynihan Unattached 0:39:17.0
7 Michelle Drexler Unattached 1 Lap
8 Shannon Mulcahy Unattached 1 Lap
9 Christine Manganaro Baltimore Bicycle Club 1 Lap
10 Lesley Olson Adventures for the Cure 1 Lap
11 Lisa Webb Not Sure 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Irina Sarkisov Unattached 0:49:25.0
2 Cara Schultz Team Bikenetic 0:50:01.0
3 Elizabeth Harlow Unattached 0:50:43.0
4 Melissa Ekey Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
5 Diane Vettori Hup United 1 Lap
6 Raelene Meneses Artemis Racing 1 Lap
7 Jennifer Han Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
8 Tracy Lynott Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:30:24.0
2 Emerson Eatough Unattached 0:30:54.0
3 Rebecca Elmore Rock Creek Velo 0:32:19.0
4 Eleanor Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:32:41.0
5 Ari Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:33:16.0
6 Asha Anthony Rock Creek Velo 0:34:49.0
7 Stella Smith Phoenix Bikes 0:35:44.0
8 Genevieve Gordon National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:36:06.0
9 Sasha Mikita Rock Creek Velo 0:36:48.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Penny Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:08.0
2 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:35.0
3 Maya Hamano Rock Creek Velo 0:31:26.0
4 Caroline Nichols Unattached 0:33:01.0
5 Lilah Devine Unattached 0:35:46.0
6 Ava Leone Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:36:12.0
7 Tessa Blanck Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:37:29.0
8 Sarai Drost Adventures for the Cure 0:42:13.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tulsi Gupta Rock Creek Velo 0:34:25.0
2 Katherine Elmore Rock Creek Velo 0:40:21.0
3 Samantha Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:41:19.0
4 Sadie Smith Unattached 0:41:59.0
5 Genevieve Le Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:43:30.0
6 Anna Field Unattached 1 Lap
7 Elly Lundquist Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
8 Roberta Buckley Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
9 Kiran Schott Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
10 Leila Streb Baltimore Youth Cycling 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:16.0
2 Caroline Mcconnell Rock Creek Velo 0:29:10.0
3 Alice Jagusch Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:30:15.0
4 Avery Good Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:31:08.0
5 Harper Horneman Unattached 0:33:49.0
6 Eleanor Nichols Unattached 0:36:22.0
7 Ida Mansouri Rock Creek Velo 0:41:23.0
8 Juliet Devine Unattached 0:42:57.0
9 Elliott Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:45:42.0
10 Amal Kanu Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:46:20.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diana Burk NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:40:27.0
2 Rebecca Auyer Team Bikenetic 0:41:53.0
3 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 0:43:35.0
4 Cara Schultz Team Bikenetic 0:43:37.0
5 Jessie Parker Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4