Log In
Pheasant Run Resort CX Race Day 2 • Nov 24 2019
4.3
4.8
4.8
3.8
2.5
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
4.8
Moisture
4.8
Accel
3.8
Tech
2.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Cummins 25:31
2 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop 26:35
3 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop 26:53
4 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop 27:11
5 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop 27:13
6 Adam Ptaszek 27:13
7 David Decker 27:30
8 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 29:20
9 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop 30:14
10 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven 32:17
11 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop 33:09
12 Jordan Austin xXx Racing 34:00
13 Julian Mejia Team Veloz 35:09
14 Roland Connelly UPB Cycling 25:05
15 Erick Smith xXx Racing 33:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing 16:26
2 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop 16:40
3 Max Garwick 16:42
4 Henry Walsh Avout Racing 16:58
5 George Swinand The Pony Shop 17:05
6 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop 17:23
7 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop 17:25
8 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven 17:26
9 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop 17:39
10 Sebastian Ocampo 17:55
11 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop 18:41
12 Evan Fong Blackstone Bike Works 18:45
13 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop 18:46
14 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing 19:09
15 Dakota Austin xXx Racing 19:09
16 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 19:23
17 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club 19:33
18 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop 19:53
19 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop 19:54
20 Danielle Szymanski UPB Cycling 19:59
21 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 20:25
22 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling 20:27
23 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling 20:44
24 Leo Valentin The Pony Shop 20:45
25 Isaac Schuda F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 21:10
26 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 22:21
27 Henry The Pony Shop 22:24
28 Billy Labbe The Pony Shop 22:32
29 Jamari Hawkins Blackstone Bike Works 23:11
30 Stephanie Decker 23:11
31 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop 24:53
32 Elvis Rimsa UPB Cycling 27:16
33 Milo Porter The Pony Shop 12:45
34 Erick Smith xXx Racing 13:11
35 Mia Ocampo 13:11
36 Oliver Wyton The Pony Shop 13:23
37 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 13:58
38 Ian Minalga ABD Cycling Club 14:01
39 Will Thake 15:35
40 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 16:01
41 August Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio 19:49
42 Bernard Headley 26:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Hildebrandt 55:12
2 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing pb Bright 55:21
3 Cole House 55:45
4 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT 55:47
5 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop 56:41
6 Jacob Huizenga 56:52
7 Jim Maddock xXx Racing 58:02
8 Harrison Winkel 58:47
9 Matthew Riley Linear Sport Mtb 59:07
10 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing 59:11
11 Nolan Magsamen 59:19
12 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 59:48
13 Craig Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 1:00:01
14 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing 52:52
15 Jacob Arrigoni 54:09
16 Howard Smith The Pony Shop 55:52
17 Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club 56:55
18 Yonatan Mascote Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 58:30
19 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling 58:38
20 Tom Stutesman 1:01:14
21 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing 56:35
22 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club 52:49
DNF Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Richardson MOX Multisport 45:28
2 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell 45:48
3 Chase Baraczek MOX Multisport 46:08
4 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross 46:30
5 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport 46:36
6 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 46:41
7 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling 46:51
8 Troy Crady MOX Multisport 47:17
9 Wally May Union Cycling Team 47:40
10 Zachary Schuster L5 Racing 47:40
11 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling 48:05
12 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 48:32
13 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling 48:43
14 Aaron Smith 48:50
15 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling 49:03
16 Andrew Graham 49:36
17 Bradley Majors MOX Multisport 49:50
18 Jordan Morrell Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 50:23
19 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven 41:33
20 Benjamin Reynolds Tread Head Cycling 41:36
21 Grant Wiersum 42:01
22 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling 42:09
23 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 42:43
24 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 43:02
25 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling 43:05
26 Tom Stutesman 43:48
27 Patrick Mcintyre 44:08
28 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 44:12
29 Christian Walding Palomino American Cyclocross 46:09
30 Gregory Carver 46:57
DNF Daniel McMahon cyclingreporter
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 30:28
2 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development 30:34
3 John Lee 31:22
4 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling 31:49
5 David Decker 32:02
6 Arthur Miles Vision Quest 32:15
7 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling 32:35
8 Andrew Lucas Half Acre Cycling 32:46
9 Andrew Waggoner 32:56
10 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development 33:12
11 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing 24:45
12 Henry Walsh Avout Racing 24:47
13 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven 24:48
14 Richard Baisa Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 24:51
15 David Belknap 24:55
16 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 25:00
17 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling 25:04
18 Chris Brown 25:08
19 Christopher Sopiarz 25:09
20 Daniel Wachter Half Acre Cycling 25:14
21 Steve Kismohr MOX Multisport 25:17
22 William Danay Team Veloz 25:21
23 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 25:25
24 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 25:39
25 Gene Flanagan 25:39
26 Tommy Goetz 25:39
27 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club 25:51
28 Avery Young Team Veloz 26:11
29 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 26:18
30 Matthew Schmitz Half Acre Cycling 26:19
31 Steven Miceli PSIMET Racing 26:33
32 Sebastian Ocampo 26:50
33 Matthew Sedwick INTENT 27:06
34 Grant Gorham 27:09
35 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling 27:09
36 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing-Athletico 27:43
37 Jesse Henning 28:29
38 Gregg Foster Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 28:39
39 Daniel Berkley 28:43
40 Doug Gerity 28:46
41 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club 28:49
42 Erik Minalga ABD Cycling Club 28:50
43 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz 30:19
44 Tom Delano MOX Multisport 30:20
45 Todd Kollar Team Mack 31:54
46 Robert Baisa Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 24:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Lee 23:59
2 Henry Branson Blackstone Bike Works 24:12
3 Andrew Waggoner 24:16
4 David Decker 24:18
5 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 24:51
6 Arthur Miles Vision Quest 25:06
7 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling 25:13
8 Andrew Lucas Half Acre Cycling 25:13
9 Tommy Goetz 25:30
10 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 25:34
11 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 26:05
12 Steve Kismohr MOX Multisport 26:16
13 Matthew Schmitz Half Acre Cycling 26:32
14 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club 26:46
15 Carmelo Interone Wolfpack Bike Racing 27:05
16 Alex Schaefer 27:10
17 Joe Greenlee 27:13
18 Steven Miceli PSIMET Racing 27:24
19 Todd Hendrickson 27:41
20 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling 27:44
21 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing 27:44
22 Adam Peindl xXx Racing 27:51
23 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing-Athletico 28:11
24 Daniel Berkley 28:24
25 David Stanford 28:43
26 Daniel Kolar Dirty Squirrels Racing 28:51
27 Nana Appiah 28:53
28 Kyle Bostedt Vision Quest Coaching 29:20
29 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz 29:46
30 Gregg Foster Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 29:54
31 Jesse Henning 29:57
32 Ryan Oliver Rock River Multisport 30:06
33 Terrance Mcdonald Blackstone Bike Works 30:17
34 Mike Chica 30:21
35 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 30:25
36 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development 30:49
37 Chris Bergland Team INTENT 30:58
38 Todd Kollar Team Mack 31:31
39 Peter Hoopis 32:24
40 David Mayer 32:30
41 Jhon Fernandez Dirty Squirrels Racing 23:04
42 Christopher Valadez 24:35
43 Brian Maslouski MOX Multisport 25:13
44 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development 34:03
45 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 34:12
46 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 34:25
DNF Matthew Sedwick INTENT
DNF Michael Schnell
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing 41:34
2 Robert Gordon 42:00
3 Ken Krebs 43:18
4 Rick Schopp INTENT 43:50
5 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory 43:59
6 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop 43:59
7 Bartosz Zurawski 44:37
8 Philippe Lunardelli 44:44
9 Jess Riefe 45:30
10 Jason Patch 45:54
11 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team 46:08
12 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 46:08
13 Shawn Stafford 47:09
14 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop 47:11
15 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 47:13
16 Gene Flanagan 37:43
17 Peter Britton 38:08
18 David Salzman 39:39
19 Brion Goudreau Team Bicycle Heaven 40:17
20 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service 40:33
21 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 40:58
22 Erik Minalga ABD Cycling Club 41:25
23 Jason White 41:44
24 Brad Dexter 41:57
25 Neil Hoffman EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 42:44
26 Mark Wilson The Chainlink 43:45
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop 43:14
2 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop 44:02
3 Jarrod Kerkhoff F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 44:07
4 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 44:15
5 Danny Warner F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 44:26
6 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 44:36
7 Tim Doelman Fairlife 44:43
8 William Pankonin Mad Alchemy 45:30
9 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 45:44
10 Larry Lenne Team Heroes 36:51
11 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club 36:54
12 Jeff Holland The Bonebell 36:54
13 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 37:16
14 Dan Mallek 37:48
15 Christopher Berthold 37:59
16 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 38:32
17 Rob Capps 38:38
18 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling 38:38
19 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team 38:53
20 Brian Kwak 39:41
21 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 39:45
22 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service 39:46
23 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio 39:56
24 Ben Connor 40:25
25 Randy Koren 40:30
26 Jeffrey Hansen 40:48
27 Richard Prodans 41:20
28 Juan Gonzalez 41:33
29 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 41:56
30 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling 42:34
31 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing 43:02
32 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing 43:24
33 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 44:28
34 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling 45:40
35 Michael Gordon 45:48
36 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team 45:51
37 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club 45:52
38 Bradley Green Tower Racing 46:46
39 Brett Dightman 47:22
40 Gregg Foster Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 47:53
41 Case Hultman Tower Racing 48:31
42 John Remi 48:56
43 Andrzej Nowakowski 36:44
44 Darryn Faulkner 37:52
45 Brian Louis 39:52
46 Keith Conway 40:16
47 Gary Bannister 48:50
DNF Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
DNF Anson Moran
DNF Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
DNF Roger Knight
DNF Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop 43:16
2 Tedd Jacobson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 43:39
3 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 44:20
4 Martin Tepoele Wolfpack Bike Racing 44:33
5 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing 44:44
6 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop 44:47
7 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven 36:26
8 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club 36:46
9 Chris Brown 37:07
10 Jeff Sympson 37:59
11 Lee Jackson Team Heroes 38:35
12 Kevin Mallory 38:48
13 Michael Kurtz 39:02
14 Craig Mckenzie INTENT 39:07
15 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven 39:10
16 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 39:15
17 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club 39:15
18 Alex Derderian 39:39
19 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team 39:55
20 Mark Misicko INTENT 40:16
21 Robert Berg Tower Racing 40:20
22 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club 40:26
23 Peter Ackermann 41:03
24 Darran Moxon ABD Cycling Club 41:19
25 Albert Weigel 41:47
26 Edward Reed The Pony Shop 42:07
27 Thomas Nevills Bloomington Cycle Racing Team 42:16
28 Richard Lazar 42:44
29 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club 43:24
30 Jeffrey Shepard xXx Racing 43:54
31 Walter Stoops 43:55
32 Kenneth Johnson 37:32
33 Jeff Deweerdt 37:52
34 John Stainthorp 40:03
35 Ron Sloan 45:21
DNF Timothy Frost
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Chrapkowski 25:54
2 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 25:55
3 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 26:33
4 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing 26:45
5 Jordan Morrell Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 26:46
6 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service 26:55
7 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 27:07
8 Daniel Szymanski 27:12
9 Aaron Smith 27:18
10 Grant Wiersum 27:25
11 Troy Crady MOX Multisport 28:00
12 Patrick Mcintyre 28:03
13 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling 28:03
14 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven 28:14
15 Timothy Tanner 28:32
16 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 28:48
17 Yonatan Mascote Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 28:53
18 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 29:24
19 David Belknap 29:43
20 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 29:46
21 Philippe Lunardelli 29:49
22 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 29:51
23 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 29:53
24 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 30:40
25 Joshua Arends Comrade Cycles Racing 30:44
26 Nathan Snydacker 30:46
27 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling 30:47
28 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 30:54
29 Anthony Ott Kissena Cycling Club 31:01
30 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme 31:22
31 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling 32:29
32 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop 32:40
33 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 32:41
34 Andrew Guentner 32:50
35 William Danay Team Veloz 32:54
36 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 33:26
37 Mark Wilson The Chainlink 35:30
38 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 36:09
39 Douglas Price The Chainlink 36:52
DNF Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
DNF Randy Koren
DNF Barry Batson
DNF Brian Louis
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Larkin Donkey Label Racing pb Fk Law 38:25
2 Sydney Guagliardo 38:36
3 Erin Feldhausen Trek Cyclocross Collective 38:59
4 Alijah Beatty Northstar Development 40:38
5 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 41:02
6 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team 41:14
7 Austin Killips BFF Bikes 41:20
8 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling 43:48
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing 42:57
2 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing 43:39
3 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop 44:10
4 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing 44:44
5 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team 45:16
6 Jordan Austin xXx Racing 45:29
7 Melissa Zammit INTENT 45:56
8 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross 46:11
9 Laura Shields BFF Bikes 46:17
10 Dianna Reiger-Roberts 46:36
11 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team 39:05
12 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 40:04
13 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes 43:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop 30:07
2 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross 31:55
3 Trisha Kurtz 31:56
4 Anna Henschel Bonkers Cycling 33:34
5 Lena Mitsuuchi 33:52
6 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes 34:21
7 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling 35:35
8 Margot Miller PSIMET Racing 36:00
9 Anna Affias 36:21
10 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 36:37
11 Jennifer Wyton 25:32
12 Jen Topor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 25:39
13 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes 25:41
14 Laura Crane 26:31
15 Anna Mather 30:02
16 Brenda Feehery 21:52
17 Julie Curtis 25:00
DNF Sonia Maziarz Team Veloz
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 28:08
2 Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing 29:12
3 Lindsay Freeborn PSIMET Racing 30:04
4 Theia Friestedt 31:30
5 Kristina Young 32:48
6 Dianna Reiger-Roberts 33:12
7 Lisa Lim 36:58
8 Kathryn Connolly 26:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corrie Osborne 32:23
2 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing 33:11
3 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 35:46
4 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes 36:55
5 Trisha Kurtz 27:42
6 Austin Killips BFF Bikes 28:13
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3