Log In
Groundhog PSI-Clocross • Nov 10 2019
5.3
4.1
3.9
4.4
5.3
Overcast, 35 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
4.1
Moisture
3.9
Accel
4.4
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop 30:11
2 Sam Cummins 30:12
3 Henry Praznowski 30:16
4 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme 30:17
5 Jack Boss The Pony Shop 31:07
6 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop 31:29
7 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 31:46
8 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop 31:55
9 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling 32:18
10 David Decker 33:14
11 Emma Osborne Team Extreme 33:35
12 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 34:30
13 Jordan Austin xXx Racing 34:46
14 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven 35:40
15 Henrique Lowe 35:52
16 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop 28:03
17 Roland Connelly UPB Cycling 29:41
18 Mack Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven 33:58
19 Terrance Mcdonald Blackstone Bike Works 36:00
20 Piper Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 39:48
DNF Rowan Schindler The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing 15:32
2 Max Garwick 15:49
3 Sebastian Ocampo 15:50
4 George Swinand The Pony Shop 16:22
5 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop 16:28
6 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop 16:41
7 William Spende 16:59
8 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven 17:08
9 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop 17:19
10 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop 17:53
11 Dakota Austin xXx Racing 18:13
12 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 18:28
13 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop 18:35
14 Marlo Hunter Revolution Cycles Club 18:47
15 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop 18:55
16 Danielle Szymanski UPB Cycling 19:06
17 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club 19:40
18 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing 19:42
19 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 20:10
20 Niels Stringer Revolution Cycles Club 20:10
21 Chase Brennan 20:11
22 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop 20:27
23 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling 20:50
24 Erick Smith 20:59
25 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club 21:04
26 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 21:30
27 Jacob Mckillop 21:45
28 Jospeh Mckillop 21:48
29 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling 21:55
30 Leo Valentin The Pony Shop 22:24
31 Marley Andelman 22:30
32 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop 22:56
33 Luke Rasmussen The Pony Shop 23:47
34 Anders Holmes L5 Racing 23:54
35 Henry Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 24:04
36 Ari Coustan The Pony Shop 24:04
37 Henry The Pony Shop 24:17
38 Stephanie Decker 24:30
39 Andrew Straley 24:47
40 Catherine Hecht The Pony Shop 24:50
41 Hayden Calcagno 25:26
42 Jackson Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 25:37
43 Jamari Hawkins Blackstone Bike Works 26:23
44 Julianna Mckillop 26:24
45 Vivien Norris The Pony Shop 27:05
46 Mia Ocampo 27:20
47 Parker Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 29:48
48 Ian Minalga ABD Cycling Club 14:36
49 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 15:37
50 Lyla Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 16:07
51 Avery Andelman 16:34
52 Grace Rasmussen The Pony Shop 16:49
53 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 17:08
54 Alyssa Kaiser 2007 17:31
55 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop 20:38
56 Walter Lloyd UPB Cycling 24:33
57 Carlton Davis jr. 28:19
DNF Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 42   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Jack The Pony Shop 59:33
2 Matthew Riley Linear Sport Mtb 1:01:22
3 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT 1:01:22
4 James Cochran Rule#5 Nick's Cycling Mennenplu 1:01:35
5 Casey Hildebrandt 1:01:36
6 Narayan Mahon Neff Cycle Service 1:01:55
7 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero 1:01:58
8 Cole House 1:04:47
9 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop 56:42
10 Michael Page 57:20
11 Jacob Huizenga 58:02
12 Alexander Martin 801 W. Madison 58:10
13 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 58:13
14 Travis Braun 58:23
15 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing 58:53
16 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling 59:26
17 Craig Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 59:48
18 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing 1:00:08
19 Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club 1:00:44
20 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing 1:01:08
21 Nolan Magsamen 1:01:35
22 Danny Warner F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 1:01:51
23 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling 1:02:29
24 Ray Nelson Tread Head Cycling 1:02:43
25 Jack Warner F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 1:03:07
26 James Holmes L5 Racing 1:03:26
27 Timothy Tanner 1:03:40
28 Jacob Arrigoni 1:04:27
29 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross 58:13
30 Kevin Urban Kenosha Kutters 58:40
31 Geoff Albert INTENT 1:01:00
32 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing 1:03:25
DNF Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing pb Bright
DNF Nathan Knowles ASU Junior Development
DNF Gerald Adasavage
DNF Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Richardson MOX Multisport 43:22
2 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell 44:19
3 Wally May Union Cycling Team 44:33
4 Zachary Schuster L5 Racing 44:43
5 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport 45:35
6 Troy Crady MOX Multisport 45:38
7 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 46:03
8 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling 46:13
9 Aaron Smith 46:13
10 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 46:22
11 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 46:32
12 Jordan Morrell Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 46:35
13 Andrew Graham 46:43
14 Bradley Majors MOX Multisport 46:44
15 Sean Hayek Healthy Habits Racing 46:48
16 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 46:52
17 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 46:56
18 Benjamin Schlarman 47:11
19 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 47:18
20 Glenn Rischke Bonkers Cycling 48:03
21 Gregory Nash INTENT 48:34
22 Scott Arrigoni 48:41
23 Jim Bethea Iowa City Cycling Club 49:27
24 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven 41:23
25 Gregory Carver 41:41
26 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling 41:54
27 Christian Walding Palomino American Cyclocross 42:45
28 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink 43:02
29 Daniel McMahon cyclingreporter 43:02
30 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team 43:56
DNF Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling
DNF Jakub Cychowski Palomino American Cyclocross
DNF Charlie Lavin Palomino American Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development 30:22
2 Aaron Stewart 30:28
3 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 31:03
4 Tom Stutesman 31:27
5 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing 31:43
6 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing 32:03
7 John Lee 32:04
8 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling 32:06
9 Andrew Waggoner 32:29
10 Andrew Lucas 32:34
11 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 32:42
12 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 32:47
13 Arthur Miles Vision Quest 32:56
14 Peter Britton 32:57
15 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven 33:01
16 Richard Baisa Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 33:14
17 William Lue Team Veloz 33:14
18 Kyle Suratte 33:17
19 Peter Gray 33:30
20 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing 33:31
21 David Belknap 33:36
22 William Danay Team Veloz 33:40
23 Christopher Sopiarz 25:29
24 Matthew Schmitz Half Acre Cycling 25:39
25 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling 25:44
26 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 25:45
27 Sebastian Ocampo 25:54
28 Kyle Brown Bike Haven Race Team 25:54
29 Avery Young Team Veloz 25:56
30 Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing 26:20
31 David Grasse 26:35
32 Steven Miceli PSIMET Racing 26:47
33 Tim Gallagher 26:53
34 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing 27:02
35 Jon Crane PSIMET Racing 27:31
36 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling 27:43
37 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing 27:48
38 John Mitchell xXx Racing 27:48
39 Peter Meersman 28:03
40 Gregg Foster Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 29:09
41 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing 29:14
42 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz 29:19
43 Jesse Henning 29:21
44 Doug Gerity 29:33
45 Tom Delano MOX Multisport 29:41
46 Young Son 29:48
47 Dj Fish 30:19
48 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team 30:45
49 Jacqueline Wunrow 31:50
50 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing 22:31
51 James Price 23:46
DNF Jeff West
DNF Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Lee 23:43
2 Sam Harris 23:56
3 Tom Stutesman 24:08
4 Andrew Waggoner 24:20
5 Kevin Bodkin 24:21
6 Andrew Campbell 24:25
7 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling 24:25
8 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT 24:37
9 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 24:49
10 Caleb Kleinhans Tread Head Cycling 24:53
11 Chris Brown 24:54
12 Henry Branson 25:07
13 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 25:12
14 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 25:16
15 Aaron Stewart 25:16
16 Arthur Miles Vision Quest 25:30
17 Kyle Brown Bike Haven Race Team 25:31
18 Andres Gutierrez Dirty Squirrels Racing 25:38
19 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 25:42
20 Wayne Klingler 25:45
21 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling 25:48
22 Stephen Wunrow 25:49
23 Matthew Schmitz Half Acre Cycling 26:23
24 Peter Gray 26:25
25 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing 26:40
26 Tim Gallagher 26:44
27 Joshua Getz 26:53
28 David Grasse 26:53
29 Peter Britton 26:54
30 Andrew Lucas 27:04
31 Kyle Suratte 27:05
32 Daniel Berkley 27:24
33 Peter Meersman 27:30
34 Jon Crane PSIMET Racing 27:38
35 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing 27:39
36 Steven Miceli PSIMET Racing 28:02
37 Josh Menke 28:22
38 David Stanford 28:55
39 Todd Hendrickson 29:04
40 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling 29:20
41 Gregg Foster Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 29:45
42 Kevin Convey 29:50
43 Ryan Oliver Rock River Multisport 29:50
44 Kyle Bostedt Vision Quest Coaching 29:52
45 Nate Rische 30:01
46 Jesse Henning 30:10
47 David Pohlmeier Cycling Republic Race Team 30:13
48 Daniel Kolar Dirty Squirrels Racing 30:17
49 Aden Andulo Rbikes 30:18
50 Mike Chica 30:26
51 Michael Dunlap 30:28
52 Matt Clark Cycling Republic Racing Team 30:32
53 Jeevan Phadke 21:21
54 Brad Culp 22:20
55 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 22:47
56 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 22:48
57 Jhon Fernandez Dirty Squirrels Racing 23:06
58 Peter Hoopis 24:55
59 Brian Maslouski MOX Multisport 25:03
60 Christopher Valadez 25:13
61 James Price 25:41
62 Jake Kraemer 26:29
63 Holt Kepes 28:28
DNF Andres Rojas Dirty Squirrels Racing
DNF Christian Crespo rodriguez Dirty Squirrels Racing
DNF Mark Mitchell
DNF Javier Perez Dirty Squirrels Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 36:40
2 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing 37:07
3 Robert Gordon 37:29
4 John Whipple Fairlife 38:02
5 Peter Chrapkowski 38:37
6 John Boggs PSIMET Racing 39:02
7 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team 40:09
8 Rick Schopp INTENT 40:17
9 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team 40:25
10 Philippe Lunardelli 40:49
11 Jess Riefe 40:58
12 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team 41:07
13 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop 41:27
14 Brent Baumann Revolution Cycles Club 41:56
15 Dan Thompson 42:44
16 David Salzman 43:02
17 Daniel Wachter Half Acre Cycling 35:00
18 Richard Prodans 35:20
19 Shawn Stafford 35:29
20 Phillip Hutchinson 35:29
21 Andrew Kirkwood 35:39
22 Gene Flanagan 35:57
23 Brad Dexter 36:46
24 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing 37:33
25 Herve Lavenant Union Cycling Team 38:40
26 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 39:28
27 Jim Judd Union Cycling Team 42:29
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Berge 36:31
2 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop 37:07
3 Jon Gallagher Rule 76 Racing 37:30
4 Tim Doelman Fairlife 37:42
5 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 37:56
6 Matt Silvia 38:00
7 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop 38:04
8 John Lirette Ben's Cycle Team pb: Milwaukee 38:17
9 Jarrod Kerkhoff F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 38:25
10 Jeff Holland The Bonebell 39:33
11 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing pb Bright 39:41
12 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club 39:41
13 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 39:41
14 Ken Krebs 39:50
15 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 39:52
16 Angel Pavon Union Cycling Team 39:53
17 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop 40:47
18 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 41:07
19 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team 41:11
20 Ryszard Szczepaniak 41:19
21 Thomas Kabacinski F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 41:37
22 Dan Mallek 41:41
23 Rob Capps 41:59
24 Frank Lofrano INTENT 42:25
25 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team 42:53
26 Brian Kwak 34:29
27 Greg Spende 34:34
28 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 34:36
29 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling 34:54
30 Rich Kisseloff PSIMET Racing 34:56
31 Chernoh Sesay 34:57
32 Richard Baisa Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 34:59
33 Ben Connor 35:09
34 Darryn Faulkner 35:17
35 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club 35:53
36 Steve Biedron MOX Multisport 36:09
37 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 36:10
38 Juan Gonzalez 36:13
39 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling 36:26
40 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 36:41
41 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club 36:41
42 Ulrich Boeing 37:52
43 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling 38:12
44 Jeffrey Hansen 38:20
45 Case Hultman Tower Racing 38:37
46 John Mitchell xXx Racing 38:43
47 Dan Brennan 39:46
48 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing 39:47
49 Bradley Green Tower Racing 40:09
50 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 40:41
51 Jon Mejdrich 41:01
52 Brett Dightman 42:00
53 Gregg Foster Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 42:00
54 Roger Knight 42:06
55 James Kowalczyk 42:48
56 William Mcdade 44:59
57 Gary Bannister 38:05
DNF Matt Lutz Project Echelon Racing
DNF Peter Rolewicz Velosmith Bicycle Studio
DNF Andrew Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
DNF Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing 38:51
2 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop 39:09
3 Jay Thornton 39:16
4 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven 39:22
5 John Stonebarger CRANDIC Racing Club 39:35
6 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop 39:55
7 Robert Garner Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 40:57
8 Jeff Sympson 32:58
9 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club 33:38
10 Martin Tepoele Wolfpack Bike Racing 33:59
11 Chris Brown 34:30
12 Timm Jacobson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 34:41
13 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 35:44
14 Michael Kurtz 36:10
15 Mark Misicko INTENT 36:15
16 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team 36:28
17 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club 36:28
18 Alex Derderian 36:55
19 Craig Mckenzie INTENT 37:08
20 Walter Stoops 38:01
21 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club 38:07
22 John Stainthorp 38:16
23 Robert Berg Tower Racing 38:20
24 Sean Daw SRAM Factory 38:29
25 Richard Lazar 39:24
26 Albert Weigel 39:37
27 Kevin Mccann Tower Racing 39:49
28 Edward Reed The Pony Shop 40:00
29 Darran Moxon ABD Cycling Club 40:04
30 Julian Coupland F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 40:32
31 Jeffrey Shepard xXx Racing 40:36
32 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club 43:03
33 Kenneth Johnson 38:15
DNF Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Voytek Glinkowski Polish Slavic Fcu Internation
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Negley 29:17
2 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 29:24
3 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling 29:46
4 Matthew Kelley 30:06
5 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 30:13
6 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 30:25
7 Peter Chrapkowski 30:34
8 Aaron Smith 31:03
9 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 31:11
10 Joe Berlyoung 31:18
11 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink 31:20
12 Timothy Tanner 32:45
13 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling 32:54
14 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 32:59
15 Daniel Szymanski 33:11
16 Sean Kennedy 33:27
17 Philippe Lunardelli 33:44
18 Joshua Arends Comrade Cycles Racing 33:57
19 David Belknap 34:17
20 William Danay Team Veloz 34:22
21 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven 34:35
22 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 35:03
23 Dwayne Richmond 35:54
24 Andrew Kirkwood 36:02
25 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT 36:07
26 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme 36:50
27 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling 37:02
28 Barry Batson 37:09
29 Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing 37:18
30 Monte Martin 38:37
31 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 29:12
32 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 29:19
33 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop 29:36
34 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 31:05
35 Joshua Ocampo 31:06
DNF Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Larkin Donkey Label Racing pb Fk Law 37:36
2 Erin Feldhausen Trek Cyclocross Collective 37:38
3 April Beard Trek Midwest Team 38:11
4 Holly Lavesser Neff Cycle Service 38:52
5 Courtney Tanner The Pony Shop 38:59
6 Austin Killips BFF Bikes 40:18
7 Alijah Beatty Northstar Development 40:35
8 Kae Takeshita Team Got Wind? 40:40
9 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew 40:41
10 Amy Schultz L5 Racing 41:29
11 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Cycling Team 42:14
12 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling 42:32
13 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 42:45
14 Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing 42:50
15 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing 43:45
16 Rebecca Welbes Spidermonkey Cycling 44:49
DNF Sydney Guagliardo
DNF Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing 44:09
2 Jordan Austin xXx Racing 44:57
3 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing 44:57
4 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing 45:34
5 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing 45:55
6 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling 37:05
7 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross 37:05
8 Melissa Zammit INTENT 37:52
9 Dianna Reiger-Roberts 38:08
10 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 38:25
11 Katherine Schafer PSIMET Racing 38:40
12 Anna Henschel Bonkers Cycling 39:31
13 Laura Shields BFF Bikes 41:21
14 Jacqueline Wunrow 43:18
15 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling 41:03
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross 27:33
2 Anna Henschel Bonkers Cycling 28:37
3 Margot Miller PSIMET Racing 29:12
4 Lena Mitsuuchi 29:28
5 Trisha Kurtz 29:30
6 Margaret Mcgill BFF Bikes 29:46
7 Molly Kavanaugh 29:58
8 Maria Contino 30:55
9 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling 31:09
10 Jacqueline Wunrow 31:18
11 Leah Plummer 31:28
12 Nina Hazelton 31:45
13 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 32:26
14 Sadie Scheer The Bonebell 32:35
15 Hannah Miller MOX Multisport 32:56
16 Kim Hirschey MOX Multisport 33:43
17 Mary Geralts Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 22:31
18 Jen Topor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 23:11
19 Sarah Rettig 24:16
20 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling 24:45
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing 25:58
2 Dianna Reiger-Roberts 26:47
3 Lindsay Freeborn PSIMET Racing 26:58
4 Lisa Lim 29:47
5 Christine Tejada 32:13
6 Tara Coady Crandic Racing Club 32:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Killips BFF Bikes 34:16
2 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing 35:43
3 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing 35:56
4 Corrie Osborne 28:53
5 Kayci Sterzer Comrade Cycles Racing 30:34
6 Laura Shields BFF Bikes 32:06
7 Trisha Kurtz 33:56
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2