Log In
Campton Cross • Oct 28 2018
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
4.8
4.6
3.5
4.2
4.1
Drizzle, 46 degrees, wind 15 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #CamptonCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
4.6
Moisture
3.5
Accel
4.2
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea '1:01:41
2 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew '1:02:25
3 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero '1:03:22
4 Ray Nelson Tread Head Cycling '1:03:45
5 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing '1:03:56
6 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '1:03:58
7 Wesley Boyce Cycle City Racing '1:04:44
8 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing '1:04:55
9 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling '1:05:01
10 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing '1:05:38
11 Axel Voitik '1:05:56
12 Michael Page Plus One Cycling '1:06:08
13 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling '1:06:30
14 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling '59:04
15 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling '59:07
16 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop '59:35
17 Yonatan Mascote '59:50
18 Jim Maddock xXx Racing '1:01:05
19 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team '1:02:48
20 Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club '1:03:43
21 Chase Negley '1:00:10
22 Jostein Alvestad Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters '1:01:45
DNF Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '43:13
2 Ryan Giuliano Sammy's Racing '43:25
3 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '43:43
4 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop '43:59
5 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing '44:20
6 David Swanson Bike Haven Race Team '44:21
7 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling '44:26
8 Troy Crady MOX Multisport '44:30
9 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink '44:43
10 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team '45:09
11 Grant Wiersum '45:12
12 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching '45:13
13 Jason Kloptowsky '45:31
14 John Shull Pete's Garage Racing '45:33
15 Gregory Nash INTENT '45:40
16 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling '45:46
17 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '45:51
18 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling '46:00
19 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling '46:08
20 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven '46:16
21 Alex Roman '46:24
22 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling '46:28
23 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport '46:40
24 John Castro '47:03
25 Edward Gross SRAM Factory '47:18
26 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '47:20
27 Aaron Smith '47:38
28 Shawn Stafford '47:47
29 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing '48:05
30 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Elite p/b Main Street B '48:09
31 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team '48:15
32 Johnathan Crawford Union Cycling Team '48:26
33 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling '48:42
34 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '48:53
35 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory '49:01
36 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling '42:44
37 Brion Goudreau Team Bicycle Heaven '43:38
DNF Chase Baraczek
Finishers: Cat 3: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikus Abolinsabols '29:38
2 Brian Parache xXx Racing '30:15
3 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club '30:21
4 Matthew Parris Half Acre Cycling '30:35
5 Glenn Rischke Velosmith Bicycle Studio '30:41
6 Tom Lentz F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '30:42
7 Hubert Borowski '30:51
8 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling '31:00
9 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling '31:07
10 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing '31:09
11 Kris Wiatr '31:13
12 Richard Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '31:18
13 Marcin Czaicki '31:22
14 Andrew Lulis Plus One Cycling '31:23
15 Ross Handler '31:24
16 Peter Britton PSIMET Racing '31:31
17 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bike Works '31:36
18 Andrew Waggoner The Pony Shop '31:39
19 Gregory Carver '31:42
20 Brad Erickson xXx Racing '31:44
21 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling '31:44
22 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling '31:50
23 Mike Godfrey Cycling Republic Racing Team '31:51
24 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '31:53
25 Arthur Miles Vision Quest '32:08
26 Jordan Morrell '32:10
27 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team '32:21
28 Gene Flanagan '32:23
29 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling '32:35
30 Peter Pavek '32:38
31 Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing '32:39
32 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing '32:53
33 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing '32:55
34 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing '33:09
35 Derek Oberg F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '33:10
36 Kejuan Smith '33:15
37 Richard Zell '33:19
38 Chris Brown '33:25
39 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz '33:36
40 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing '33:37
41 Jafet Torres Team Veloz '33:44
42 Peter Foradas '33:47
43 David Belknap '33:49
44 Andrew Hastings '33:53
45 Alex Speaker Velosmith Bicycle Studio '33:54
46 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling '33:57
47 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '34:05
48 Dwayne Richmond '34:10
49 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing '34:21
50 Matthew Sedwick INTENT '34:31
51 Tom Stutesman xXx Racing '34:35
52 Matthew Schmitz Half Acre Cycling '34:37
53 Avery Young Team Veloz '34:46
54 Doug Herrick '35:01
55 Rory Polk Dirty Squirrels Racing '26:27
56 Ryan Satterlee '26:38
57 Cameron Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team '26:58
58 Phillip Means '27:02
59 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team '27:04
60 Dj Fish '27:09
61 Neil Hoffman Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters '27:19
62 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen '27:49
63 Kyle Millns INTENT '27:56
64 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Heaven '27:58
65 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '28:07
66 Douglas Bauer Plus One Cycling '28:20
67 Jeff Bernaeyge PSIMET Racing '28:58
68 Doug Gerity '29:08
DNF Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling
DNF Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Kyle Suratte
Finishers: Cat 4: 69   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Goetz Plus One Cycling '22:53
2 Alex Gralczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '23:12
3 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling '23:25
4 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling '23:34
5 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz '23:50
6 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team '23:54
7 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling '24:04
8 Richard Whelan '24:05
9 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing '24:14
10 Art Fessler Cycling Republic Racing Team '24:22
11 Jordan Morrell '24:25
12 Michael Cauley Headwind Cycling '24:26
13 Andrew Waggoner The Pony Shop '24:26
14 Sam Cummins '24:29
15 Henry Branson '24:31
16 Peter Britton PSIMET Racing '24:35
17 Sam Harris '24:40
18 Arthur Miles Vision Quest '24:42
19 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling '24:44
20 Matthew Sedwick INTENT '24:46
21 Peter Hoffmann '24:47
22 Tom Stutesman xXx Racing '24:49
23 Peter Pavek '24:50
24 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing '24:56
25 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing '24:56
26 Gregory Carver '24:56
27 John Lee '24:57
28 Mike Godfrey Cycling Republic Racing Team '24:59
29 Ben Grey Cycling Republic Racing Team '25:06
30 Keegan Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '25:11
31 Nathan Snydacker '25:13
32 Ryan Satterlee '25:21
33 Aaron Stewart '25:23
34 Wade Courtney '25:31
35 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal '25:37
36 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing '25:44
37 Derek Oberg F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '25:47
38 Robert Hocking Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea '25:49
39 Michael Gnutek '26:05
40 Masaya Nakai '26:07
41 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing '26:12
42 Rory Polk Dirty Squirrels Racing '26:19
43 Christopher Sopiarz '26:35
44 Dwayne Richmond '26:35
45 Andrew Lulis Plus One Cycling '26:39
46 Jafet Torres Team Veloz '26:41
47 Doug Herrick '26:42
48 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling '26:45
49 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing '26:53
50 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen '27:02
51 Jacob Rapp '27:06
52 Ray Baniewicz INTENT '27:06
53 Mark Mitchell '27:11
54 Eric Jensen '27:14
55 Neil Hoffman Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters '27:17
56 Kejuan Smith '27:48
57 Jason Rice '27:49
58 David Pohlmeier Cycling Republic '27:50
59 Julian Mejia '27:50
60 Bryant Leech '27:54
61 Luke Rusznica INTENT '27:56
62 Muneer Radi '27:59
63 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '28:16
64 Joe Schultz Velosmith Bicycle Studio '28:19
65 Andrew Sauder '28:22
66 David Stanford '28:32
67 Jordan Rickard '28:34
68 Phillip Means '28:40
69 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen '28:42
70 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '28:45
71 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '29:01
72 Jesse Henning '29:04
73 Adam Phillips '29:05
74 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team '29:06
75 Robert De lara '29:07
76 Matt Clark Cycling Republic Racing Team '29:17
77 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '29:17
78 Evan Santiago West Town Bikes '29:24
79 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop '29:24
80 Ivan Tate '29:29
81 Mike Chica '29:45
82 Kurt Schabell '29:53
83 Kevin Ott '30:19
84 Alek Czernobil '30:28
85 James Price '30:55
86 Douglas Bauer Plus One Cycling '31:20
87 Valdemar Ortiz '31:43
88 Duane Crowe Half Acre Cycling '32:28
89 Alexander Mejia '21:13
90 Kyle Millns INTENT '22:16
91 Jose Bermea '22:16
92 Brian Maslouski '22:25
93 Jacqueline Wunrow '22:40
94 Patrick Mccarthy '22:58
95 Kenneth Johnson '24:07
96 Justin Tomka '24:27
97 Mary Roe '25:18
98 Adam Mollsen '26:14
99 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '27:10
DNF Michael Dunlap
Finishers: Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing '44:08
2 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing '44:20
3 Jeff Conrad '44:30
4 David Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '44:51
5 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop '45:07
6 Nick Amlot '45:29
7 John Boggs PSIMET Racing '45:33
8 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop '46:07
9 David Harriff The Pony Shop '46:08
10 John Whipple '46:18
11 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team '46:49
12 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling '46:50
13 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop '46:56
14 Frank Lofrano Rapha Cycling Club '47:27
15 Jon Gallagher '47:34
16 John Castro '47:44
17 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team '47:45
18 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling '48:01
19 Craig Bryant Union Cycling Team '48:09
20 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '48:26
21 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '48:29
22 Jess Riefe '48:30
23 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '48:34
24 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport '48:54
25 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club '48:58
26 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team '49:08
27 Michael Cauley Headwind Cycling '42:04
28 David Salzman '42:29
29 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '42:44
30 Erik Minalga ABD Cycling Club '43:23
31 Elmantas Rimsa UPB Cycling '43:24
32 Daniel Kurowski Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters '44:13
33 Dan Thompson '44:21
34 Steve Biedron MOX Multisport '46:29
35 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven '46:32
36 Luke Rusznica INTENT '48:11
37 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club '48:27
38 Patrick Jenkins '49:23
39 Andrzej Nowakowski '49:48
DNF Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '44:33
2 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing '44:37
3 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching '44:37
4 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven '44:46
5 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '44:51
6 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop '45:09
7 Jw Miller Norco/Trail This Bicycle Shop '45:35
8 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel '45:56
9 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop '46:09
10 Tim Doelman The Weather Channel '46:22
11 Jostein Alvestad Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters '46:28
12 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '46:53
13 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop '47:14
14 Martin Coffey '47:15
15 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team '47:28
16 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio '47:42
17 Brian Kwak '47:42
18 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team '47:59
19 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling '48:21
20 Alfred Bryant Union Cycling Team '48:22
21 Dan Mallek '48:32
22 Ryszard Szczepaniak Tlen '48:34
23 Bradley Menna The Weather Channel '48:58
24 Richard Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '49:05
25 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching '49:15
26 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '49:19
27 Richard Prodans '49:50
28 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven '50:11
29 Mark Misicko INTENT '50:16
30 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling '50:28
31 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling '50:35
32 Randy Koren '50:35
33 Chernoh Sesay '51:03
34 Jeffrey Hansen '51:21
35 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling '51:27
36 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '51:35
37 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '52:13
38 Greg Spende '43:33
39 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven '43:37
40 Case Hultman Tower Racing '43:58
41 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club '43:58
42 Tim Oneil The Pony Shop '44:05
43 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling '44:15
44 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling '44:22
45 James Depkon Garner Bicycle Club '44:47
46 Kevin Mccann Tower Racing '44:53
47 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club '45:03
48 Brian Louis '45:18
49 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop '45:25
50 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '45:27
51 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling '45:35
52 Brett Dightman '46:33
53 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing '47:30
54 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '48:16
55 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '49:53
56 Jay Clark '50:33
57 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell '51:15
58 William Mcdade '52:09
DNF Greg Ulepic
DNF Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
DNF Angel Pavon
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Berge '45:21
2 Robert Downs '45:29
3 John Shull Pete's Garage Racing '45:32
4 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop '45:39
5 Tedd Jacobson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit '45:47
6 Scott Arrigoni Plus One Cycling '45:58
7 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing '46:56
8 Scott Ross '46:58
9 David Schrauth The Pony Shop '47:15
10 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '47:26
11 Jeff Sympson '48:01
12 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven '48:46
13 Martin Tepoele '48:54
14 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club '49:14
15 Scott Sugent Spidermonkey Cycling '49:22
16 Dave Eckel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit '49:33
17 Reid Montgomery Garner Bicycle Club '50:00
18 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '41:49
19 John Bucksbaum '41:57
20 Jeff Biedka F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '42:20
21 Chris Brown '42:22
22 Timm Jacobson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit '42:33
23 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing '42:40
24 Joel Roth The Pony Shop '42:50
25 Craig Mckenzie INTENT '42:52
26 Alex Derderian '42:52
27 Robert Berg Tower Racing '43:30
28 David Lofstead Tireless Velo '43:42
29 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven '44:29
30 Sean Daw SRAM Factory '45:07
31 Michael Kurtz '45:18
32 Albert Weigel F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '45:26
33 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club '45:29
34 Edward Reed The Pony Shop '47:29
35 Charlie Saxe '47:56
36 Jeffrey Shepard xXx Racing '48:04
37 Michael Lavery '48:49
38 Gayne Underwood '43:27
39 Ron Sloan '47:20
DNF Fran Connelly Tower Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew '35:19
2 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '36:38
3 Matthew Kelley Beverly Bike '36:45
4 Wesley Boyce Cycle City Racing '36:53
5 Troy Crady MOX Multisport '37:36
6 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling '37:48
7 Jason Kloptowsky '37:53
8 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink '37:58
9 Ty Kurth Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea '38:00
10 Ryan Cooper '38:00
11 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling '38:09
12 Greg Heck The Bonebell '38:28
13 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching '38:33
14 Grant Wiersum '38:33
15 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling '38:45
16 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '38:52
17 Joe Berlyoung '39:17
18 John Kingry MOX Multisport '39:30
19 Marcus Delgado MOX Multisport '39:54
20 David Swanson Bike Haven Race Team '39:59
21 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '40:02
22 Aaron Smith '40:06
23 Dan Szymanski '40:11
24 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport '40:28
25 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven '40:28
26 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '40:42
27 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '40:54
28 Brian Lewis-jones '41:01
29 Nathan Snydacker '41:25
30 Kyle Baroni Half Acre Cycling '33:05
31 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling '33:21
32 Martin Coffey '33:24
33 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching '33:52
34 David Belknap '33:54
35 Michael Tedeschi '33:59
36 Jason Rice '34:01
37 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz '34:10
38 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling '34:15
39 Randy Koren '34:27
40 Adam Hart Klick Cycling '34:43
41 Steve Biedron MOX Multisport '35:30
42 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme '35:33
43 Barry Batson MOX Multisport '35:34
44 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '35:52
45 William Barnes PSIMET Racing '36:01
46 Alex Speaker Velosmith Bicycle Studio '36:21
47 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing '37:37
48 Michael Whitaker '38:30
49 Kyle Millns INTENT '39:41
50 Joshua Ocampo '40:02
51 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell '42:21
52 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling '38:02
53 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling '38:03
54 Glenn Rischke Velosmith Bicycle Studio '38:04
55 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike '33:41
56 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike '33:41
57 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop '36:58
2 Trevor Flinton Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit '37:21
3 Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes '37:40
4 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme '37:44
5 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell '39:08
6 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling '31:18
7 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club '31:23
8 Alex Gralczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '31:28
9 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bike Works '31:37
10 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop '32:12
11 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop '32:54
12 Keegan Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '33:27
13 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven '33:44
14 Kejuan Smith '34:02
15 Emma Osborne Team Extreme '34:15
16 David Decker Sammy's Racing '34:34
17 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel '36:27
18 Katherine Schafer PSIMET Racing '36:49
19 Ivan Kuziv West Town Bikes '37:09
20 Alejandro Arellano '37:55
21 Alexandru Croitor '38:30
22 Sam Bradford Sammy's Racing '38:31
23 Terrance Mcdonald Blackstone Bike Works '32:21
24 Brashaon Butler Blackstone Bike Works '32:22
25 Domonique Montagano '36:23
26 Aaliyah Murdock West Town Bikes '40:01
DNF Mack Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Deshawn Rodgers Blackstone Bike Works
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop '23:09
2 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop '23:17
3 Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel '23:36
4 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop '23:54
5 George Swinand The Pony Shop '24:38
6 Max Garwick '24:49
7 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop '24:53
8 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop '25:04
9 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop '25:26
10 Nate Mckillop Sammy's Racing '25:37
11 Sebastian Ocampo '26:06
12 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop '26:19
13 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven '26:19
14 Caroline Theis '26:45
15 Henri Zigmont The Pony Shop '26:47
16 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '27:00
17 William Spende Lake Geneva Youth Cycling '27:32
18 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop '20:23
19 Marley Andelman Sammy's Racing '20:28
20 Roland Connelly '20:30
21 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club '21:00
22 Dakota Austin The Weather Channel '21:06
23 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing '21:27
24 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop '21:33
25 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop '21:33
26 Danielle Szymanski '21:36
27 Julia Kremer Sammy's Racing '21:41
28 Isabella Moore Rapha Cycling Club '21:43
29 Leo Valentin The Pony Shop '22:57
30 Erick Smith '23:36
31 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop '24:06
32 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club '24:11
33 Conner Lentz F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '24:14
34 Hayden Calcagno Sammy's Racing '24:16
35 Jospeh Mckillop Sammy's Racing '24:22
36 Belaye Hughes The Pony Shop '24:27
37 Stephanie Decker Sammy's Racing '24:59
38 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling '25:07
39 Jacob Mckillop Sammy's Racing '25:09
40 Jackson Wagner '25:15
41 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop '25:40
42 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop '25:43
43 Henry Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '26:11
44 Vivien Norris The Pony Shop '26:22
45 Claudia Theis '26:29
46 Avery Andelman Sammy's Racing '26:30
47 Julianna Mckillop Sammy's Racing '26:37
48 Owen Fluegel '26:48
49 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling '28:39
50 Henry Lloyd UPB Cycling '28:41
51 Graham Zimmermann '29:08
52 Caden Cooper '29:21
53 Elvis Rimsa UPB Cycling '29:33
54 Sam Sheehan '29:39
55 Marc Gurson The Pony Shop '30:07
56 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop '20:40
57 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '20:42
58 Oliver Morris INTENT '21:14
59 Zoe Connelly UPB Cycling '22:24
60 Madison Miles '22:31
61 Iris Lloyd UPB Cycling '22:34
62 Jack Berube The Pony Shop '22:55
63 Emery Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven '23:03
64 Alfie Morris '23:13
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 45   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Guagliardo '46:27
2 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants '47:24
3 Courtney Tanner '47:37
4 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing '48:41
5 Alicia Prusinski '48:56
6 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling '49:04
7 Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing '49:35
8 Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero '49:41
9 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing '49:42
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Matricardi Spidermonkey Cycling '50:05
2 Ashley Reece Spidermonkey Cycling '50:15
3 Arianna Schafer '50:20
4 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing '50:25
5 Dianna Reiger-Roberts '50:35
6 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling '42:40
7 Elizabeth Franczyk Palomino American Cyclocross '42:47
8 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team '42:58
9 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing '43:03
10 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing '43:11
11 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team '43:20
12 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling '43:28
13 Rachel Pearson '43:32
14 Lorraine Ciofani Force Power Racing '44:46
15 Laura Shields BFF Bikes '45:07
16 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing '45:14
17 Kristina Caudle BFF Bikes '45:21
18 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling '45:27
19 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '45:54
20 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop '46:08
21 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross '46:48
22 Sharon Shachar '48:05
23 Melissa Zammit INTENT '48:36
24 Michele Underwood MOX Multisport '49:00
25 Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing '49:38
26 Olivia Beaty Union Cycling Team '49:59
27 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson INTENT '51:34
28 Amber Bonogofsky '51:58
29 Claudia Reyestodd '42:38
30 Katerina Crivello INTENT '48:25
31 Maryann Sedor INTENT '48:27
DNF Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dianna Reiger-Roberts '24:40
2 Melissa Zammit INTENT '25:31
3 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson INTENT '25:59
4 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross '26:35
5 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '26:35
6 Katerina Crivello INTENT '26:44
7 Molly Kavanaugh '26:46
8 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling '27:01
9 Anna Henschel Bonkers Cycling '27:17
10 Amanda Depalma-gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling '27:22
11 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling '27:55
12 Theia Friestedt Velosmith Bicycle Studio '28:12
13 Carlin Henikoff The Pony Shop '29:22
14 Melissa Altenhofen '29:27
15 Natalie Margot miller '29:42
16 K Maddelein Vision Quest '22:34
17 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '22:35
18 Dawn Calcagno Sammy?ts Racing '22:44
19 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling '22:57
20 Diana Posadas Union Cycling Team '23:46
21 Jacqueline Wunrow '24:18
22 Annabel Allen '24:28
23 Sandra Morris INTENT '24:35
DNF Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing '34:02
2 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing '34:04
3 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing '34:07
4 Corrie Osborne Team Extreme '34:08
5 Jessica Helmlinger Main Street Elite p/b Main Street B '38:40
6 Laura Shields BFF Bikes '39:53
7 Christine Tejada '42:46
8 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling '42:46
9 Claudia Reyestodd '34:31
10 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing '38:01
11 Lauren Wissman '38:05
12 Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing '38:06
13 Molly Kavanaugh '38:07
14 Lauren Wiscomb '38:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1