Log In
Cheshire CX • Nov 4 2017
5.2
2.6
3.8
5.2
5.3
Clear, 51 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
2.6
Moisture
3.8
Accel
5.2
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Alan Burgess Cheshire Cycle Racing 46:39 6:39 6:33 6:35 6:40 6:46 6:48 6:40
2 Lucas Smallidge Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 47:35 6:43 6:43 6:51 6:55 6:50 6:42 6:50
3 Shane Black-Macken Pedal Power Training Solutions 47:38 6:41 6:42 6:55 6:50 6:52 6:48 6:50
4 Finnagan O'connor 48:16 6:56 6:50 6:35 7:07 6:59 6:55 6:55
5 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 48:38 6:48 7:01 6:59 7:02 6:49 7:00 7:00
6 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Cycling 49:00 6:51 6:53 6:59 7:03 7:03 7:07 7:03
7 James Newton 49:00 6:54 7:00 7:02 6:59 7:01 7:02 7:01
8 Sam Veggeberg Northampton Cycling Club 49:28 7:11 7:07 6:58 7:02 7:13 6:55 7:02
9 Anthony Vecca 24Peace 49:28 7:20 7:01 7:00 7:08 7:09 6:50 7:01
10 Patrick Zelazek 49:34 7:04 7:00 7:06 7:05 7:10 7:04 7:05
11 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 49:35 7:08 7:00 7:01 7:15 7:07 7:02 7:02
12 Sam Dodge Cannondale 49:40 7:03 7:13 7:03 7:08 7:06 7:00 7:06
13 David Huck BCR CX 49:43 7:00 7:07 7:09 7:10 7:17 6:52 7:09
14 Will Lodge Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 49:55 7:02 7:08 7:08 7:08 7:13 7:08 7:08
15 Ted Teyber CRCA/To Be Determined 50:03 7:19 7:11 7:04 7:11 7:17 6:51 7:11
16 Samuel Oreilly KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 50:06 7:40 7:01 7:16 7:08 7:00 7:01 7:01
17 Miles Fujiki Louie Racing p/b Bireme Capital 50:08 7:12 7:07 7:09 7:12 7:17 7:02 7:09
18 Eric Petersen Two Seconds Ahead p/b Silk Road Cyc 50:34 7:17 7:07 7:10 7:09 7:22 7:18 7:10
19 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. 50:36 7:11 7:11 7:09 7:14 7:18 7:17 7:16
20 Ian Macdonald Rescue Project 31 7:31 7:00 6:59 7:12 7:18 8:21 7:12
21 Masaharu Ito CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Grumpy 51:33 8:09 7:14 7:14 7:20 7:23 7:00 7:14
22 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC 51:47 7:26 7:10 7:23 7:33 7:27 7:24 7:24
23 Calvin Tortorigi 52:05 8:00 7:02 7:33 7:16 7:05 7:54 7:16
24 Clark Fredricksen CRCA/To Be Determined 52:15 7:32 6:55 6:58 9:14 7:07 7:22 7:07
25 Gino Villafano 52:36 7:41 7:25 7:23 7:36 7:32 7:30 7:30
26 Jonathan Falcetti Competitive Edge Ski & Bike 52:59 7:56 7:14 7:24 7:38 7:39 7:34 7:34
27 Anthony Santamaria Cyclonauts 53:07 8:12 7:22 7:32 7:31 7:30 7:29 7:30
28 Kyle Mullaly CT Cycling Advancement Program 53:30 7:59 7:05 7:26 7:24 7:55 8:16 7:26
29 Neal Coughlin Maine Cycling Club Racing 53:57 7:53 7:22 7:31 7:51 8:10 7:36 7:36
30 Dan Stine Laurel Bike Club 46:44 8:08 7:29 7:34 7:42 7:56 7:55
31 George Ives CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sports Me 47:06 8:14 7:31 7:46 7:53 8:03 7:39
32 Craig Ross Cannondale 47:35 8:23 7:36 7:46 7:57 8:01 7:52
33 Aaron Stubbs Laurel Bicycle Club 49:22 8:41 7:39 8:12 8:14 8:24 8:13
34 Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 49:58 8:11 7:58 8:27 8:30 8:27 8:27
35 Ben Millstein KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 50:55 8:41 8:41 8:24 8:24 8:20 8:24
36 Avi Kurlantzick Plaid Lantern Racing 52:25 11:37 3:22 9:30 9:07 9:30 9:18
37 David Kell Pacific and Trifitness Multisport T 47:30 9:14 9:15 9:35 9:51 9:35
38 Brian Burke Cycling Concepts 52:06 12:28 9:48 10:13 9:48 9:48
39 Eric Taylor Laurel Bike Club 53:07 9:48 10:47 11:43 10:03 10:47
DNF Joshua Olsen Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycles 6:45 6:52 6:47 6:49
DNF Justin Scott Mystic Velo 6:40 6:44 6:44
DNF Mark Steffen KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 7:14 7:00 6:59
DNF Nick Scott KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 8:29 7:12
DNF Patrick Taylor KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 8:18 7:48
DNF Adam Szymkowicz Barks X Wreck Adventure Club 9:05 8:56
DNF Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined 6:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Tortorigi Cycling Concepts
2 Jason Lupke
3 Matt Davies Williams College
4 Tate Kokubo
5 Jacob Kravitz Stage 1 Cycling Team
6 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing
7 Henry Komosa Competitive Edge Fly Racing
8 Joe Ceglio Paniagua Cycling
9 Steve Sadler Newington Bike
10 Fisher Curran Monster Media Racing
11 Nathan Uhlig Cheshire Cycle Racing
12 Mike Marques Cycling Concepts
13 Thomas Provencher Broken Steel & CX Appeal
14 Dan Godard Yorktown Cycles
15 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing
16 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined
17 Nathan Porter
18 Michael Bazzano Cycling Concepts Racing Team
19 Sean Walsh
20 Keith Bangs HUP United
21 Bruce Rychlik
22 Christopher Smith
23 Caetano Machado calomino Dedicated Endurance Training
24 Nicholas Hrvatin
25 Mike Seo
26 Steffen Huber THE CHESHIRE/ HAMDEN RAILTRAILERS
27 Jay Zehngebot Two Seconds Ahead p/b Silk Road Cyc
28 Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club
29 Bennett Gentry
30 Matt Albert
31 John Nafis
32 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports
33 Graham Buchan
34 Patrick Taylor KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
35 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing
36 Simon Bauwens
37 Jacob Dewispelaere
38 Christopher Labby
39 Gabe Jiran GHCC
40 Philip Bloomfield Bethel Cycle Works
41 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club
42 Daniel Rossano Apex racing
43 Roderick Eskew Boston University
44 Randall Dutton Team Horst
45 Steve Lamb Laurel Bicycle Club
46 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport
47 Kenley Gonzalez
48 William Davis Cheshire Cycle Racing
49 Jeffrey Hussey
50 Gary Nicol
51 Thomas Voytek GHCC - Central Wheel
52 John Bogdanski
53 John Carlson Paniagua Cycling
54 Seiji Nakamura
55 Rick Leupold Newington Bike
56 John Obrien US Military Endurance
57 Simon Desantis
58 Torn number
59 Peter Daniels Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo
60 Myles White Cheshire Cycle Racing
61 Jared Herman
62 Corey Acker
63 Eric Crespo
64 Duje Jelaska
65 Ian Thompson Laurel
66 Christopher Zerrip Union Velo
67 Matt Lichack Mystic Velo
68 Greg Silano Paniagua Cycling
69 David Ames
70 Chris Young Airline
71 Matthew Bergenholtz
72 Raffaele Melidone Fritz's Bycicle
73 Glen Dickinson
74 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
75 Robert Weldon
76 Craig Damaschi
77 Jacob Bogie
78 Stephen Reck
79 Grant Gorczyca CCAP
80 Timothy Lambert
81 Edward Shipper Broken Steel & CX Appeal
82 Evan Carlson Broken Steel & CX Appeal
83 Brandon Zwick STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles/ Muddy Mayhe
84 Christopher Erb Laurel Bike Club
85 Jeffrey Sowa
86 Philip Jones
87 Jamison Bazinet
88 Mike Reynolds
89 Jason Kasprzak
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Benjamin Nafis Ccap muddy mayhem 33:24 4:53 7:06 7:11 7:07 7:07
2 Xander Jones ccap/powered by storrs center cyle 33:31 4:26 7:16 7:28 7:06 7:16
3 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Junior Team 34:48 5:07 7:25 7:24 7:28 7:25
4 Nicolas Villamizar CCAP 34:51 4:25 7:25 7:51 7:35 7:35
5 Kevin Mullaly 36:55 5:22 7:58 7:55 7:44 7:55
6 Ethan Delgrosso Sea Wolves/CCAP/Wayfarer 36:59 5:21 7:49 7:54 8:01 7:54
7 Cole Ricardi Team Horst Junior Squad/CCAP 37:35 5:40 7:53 7:54 8:15 7:54
8 Sean Rourke Team Horst Junior Squad
9 Ben Stokes Fairfield County Youth Cycling Team
10 Dick Brenner Sherpa Cycling
11 Alexander Beck ERRACE
12 John Lombardi
13 Riley Nakamura Fairfield County Youth Cycling Team
14 Lucas Vincent OGRCC
15 Sky Reznik Fairfield County Youth Cycling Team
16 Alex St. andre TTEndurance
17 Alan Becker Fairfield County Youth Cycling Team
18 Aaron Sandler ERRACERS CX TEAM
19 Joshua Charlton OGRCC
20 Joshua Ross CCAP/ Fairfield County Youth Cyclin
21 Mike Mahon
22 Fisher Stites Croissant Crossers
23 Alex St. andre TTEndurance
24 Joshua Charlton OGRCC
25 Rex Davis Croissant Crushers CCAP Regional CX
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Mullaly CT Cycling Advancement Program
2 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement
3 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program
4 Ryan Zwick STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles/Muddy Mayhem
DNF Hangen Liam Muddy Mayhem
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Fravel "Fairfield Youth Cycling 10
2 William Nafis Ccap Muddy Mayhem
3 Emmett Roswech CCAP [RailTrailers]
4 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance
5 Joel Kowalonek Cheshire/Hamden Rail Trailers
6 Alejandro Huber Cheshire/Hamden Rail Trailers
7 Myles Haas Croissant Crushers CCAP Regional Te
8 Boden Chenail Team Horst Junior Squad
9 Cabry Lueker Total Training & Endurance
10 Rider Unknown
11 Shepard Livingston Team Horst Junior Squad
12 Aaron Kowalonek Hamden/Cheshire Rail Trailers
13 Nathaniel Summers The RailTrailers
14 Favion Jones Barks + Wreck Adventure Club
15 Lars Roti Horst Engineering Cycling Team
16 Evan Waters Fairfield County Youth Cycling Team
17 Jack Geran Fairfield County Youth Cycling Team
18 William Rueckert CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs
19 Keenan Spooner CCAP - Muddy Mayhem
20 Lucas Price-glynn ERRACE
21 Jacob Kozar
22 Jason Harmon Muddy Mayhem
23 Ernest Niemann CCAP Sherpa
24 Fionn Naples hamden cheshire CCAP CX
25 Owen Lezon
26 Westley Dick Sherpa Cycling
27 Conor Hill
28 Colin Hamilton CCAP West Hartford ERRACERS
29 Bryce Hamilton West Hartford ERRACERS / CCAP
30 Emerson Drew
31 Connor Hildebrand Aetna Cycling Team
32 Nolan Gyulay Cheshire/Hamden Rail Trailers
33 Noah Rocklin
Finishers: Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mira Fowler JAM Fund/Northampton Cycling Club 34:04 11.86 6:44 8:49 9:11 9:20
2 Sarah Gibertoni CCAP 34:59 11.55 6:45 9:09 9:32 9:32
3 Aeryn Northway CCAP Rail Trailers 36:59 10.93 7:15 9:39 10:10 9:54
4 Brooke Weinman Team ERRACE
5 Mia Dannucci Croissant Crushers MTB Team CCAP
6 Sadie Rueckert CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs
7 Melody Desplaines Cheshire/Hamden Rail Trailers
8 Marissa Rivera Cheshire/Hamden Rail Trailers
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Beck JAM Fund
2 Teagan Geran Fairfield County Youth Cycling Team
3 Amanda Meyerle CCAP/Sherpa
4 Elena Huber Cheshire / Hamden Rail Trailers
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 43:57 4:07 6:26 6:38 6:37 6:34 6:46 6:50
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing 44:10 4:08 6:33 6:42 6:42 6:42 6:45 6:38
3 Keith Gauvin Aetna-Expowheelmen 46:25 4:32 6:50 6:57 7:09 6:59 7:01 6:57
4 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 46:27 4:25 6:54 7:04 7:04 7:02 7:02 6:56
5 Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports
6 Brig Currie
7 Matthew Kraus Keep It Tight
8 Stan Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
9 Laurence Merling Barks and Wreck
10 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers
11 Edward Parsons HUP United
12 Tim Ratta Barks and Wreck
13 Karel Citroen Cycling Concepts Racing Team
14 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing
15 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports
16 Arthur Roti Team Horst Sports
17 Bryan Haas Aetna-Exposition Wheelman
18 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports
19 Joe Ceglio Paniagua Cycling
20 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
21 Andris Skulte Team Horst Sports
22 Aias Cienfuegos Dedicated Endurance Training
23 Jonathan Geran Cannondale
24 John Carlson Paniagua Cycling
25 Dean Delis CYCLONAUTS racers
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Joe Johnston Brauer/Mick Management 48:49 6:32 6:52 7:06 7:01 7:06 7:07 7:04
2 Michael Wonderly Team Horst Sports 49:21 6:33 7:01 7:18 7:09 7:05 7:11 7:04
3 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Cycling 50:25 6:38 7:14 7:11 7:17 7:20 7:23 7:23
4 James Stafford The Bicycle Depot New Paltz 50:35 6:57 7:17 7:13 7:13 7:19 7:16 7:20
5 Richard Legault Nect p/b Riverpoint CX Park 6:43 7:17 7:14 7:20 7:24 7:33 7:23
6 Royce Yeomans Competitive edge race team 7:06 7:31 7:06 7:17 7:27 7:26 7:26
7 Rich Allen Aetna Expo Wheelman 7:04 7:24 7:24 7:28 7:37 7:27
8 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 6:46 7:22 7:40 7:42 7:39 7:38
9 Thomas Ricardi Team Horst Sports 7:03 7:33 7:34 7:42 7:44 7:28
10 Jonathan Tarbox Aetna-Expowheelmen 7:02 7:39 7:39 7:28 7:31 8:03
11 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports
12 Robert Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling
13 Juantxo Royo Finkraft Cycling Team
14 Mark Mahoney Bethel Cycle
15 Mike Cyr Storrs center cycle
16 Dave Otis "GEARLINK Racing Inc."
17 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart
18 Greg Silano Paniagua Cycling
19 Ben Lupovitz
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Rustico Team ERRACE p\b DSO Manufacturing
3 Scott Wade spinarts
4 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen
5 John Weferling Competitive Edge cycling
6 David Marti
7 William Bonin Storrs center cycle racing
8 Jim Angelo
9 Paul Hermes
10 Paul Hayes
11 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles
12 Steven Abbott Storms center cycle
13 Curtiss Burwell LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Michael Landry Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 57:56 6:22 6:17 6:22 6:26 6:16 6:23 6:28 6:43 6:40
2 Tim Willis JAM / NCC 58:25 6:25 6:18 6:21 6:23 6:17 6:22 6:49 6:42 6:47
3 Kale Wenczel JAM / NCC 59:32 6:23 6:16 6:22 6:24 6:38 6:57 6:57 6:43 6:52
4 John Kniesly KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 59:44 6:37 6:31 6:27 6:32 6:33 6:38 6:43 6:47 6:55
5 Colin Reuter crossresults.com 1:00:12 6:35 6:28 6:36 6:31 6:41 8:24 5:25 6:46 6:44
6 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:00:44 6:34 6:32 6:30 6:27 6:34 6:42 7:07 6:55 7:22
7 David Maynard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:00:54 6:39 6:41 6:47 6:51 6:49 6:44 6:56 6:47 6:40
8 Kevin Sweeney B2C2/JRA Cycles 1:00:57 6:45 6:42 6:44 6:51 6:47 6:42 6:56 6:46 6:44
9 Kurt Belhumeur 1:01:36 6:42 6:46 6:45 6:51 6:50 6:47 6:56 6:58 7:02
10 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 1:02:02 6:27 6:28 6:34 6:42 6:58 6:37 8:15 7:00 7:02
11 Charles Berhtram B2C2 / JRA Cycles 1:02:10 6:31 6:29 7:01 8:23 7:13 7:14 7:12 7:15
DNF Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 6:32 6:23 6:28 6:46 6:28 6:28 6:28
DNF Alec Donahue JAM / NCC 6:24 6:17 6:22 6:20
DNF Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 6:38 6:31 7:37
DNF Coakley Jopling Bikeman.com 6:28 6:19 6:19
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Rachel Hogue 9:11 8:05 8:28 8:24 8:19 8:22
2 Ruth Spooner Stage 1 - Airline Cycles 9:21 8:17 8:21 8:27 8:23 8:22
3 Katherine Rusch Ten Speed Spokes 9:33 8:20 8:22 8:33 8:21
4 Cristal Chan Stage One 9:35 8:21 8:31 8:33 8:17
5 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing 9:14 8:32 8:37 8:34 8:27
6 Lucia Deng ThisTeamSavesLives 9:25 8:23 8:33 8:50 8:44
7 Cindy Berhtram 9:38 8:29 8:33 8:51 8:33
8 Adele Paquin Northampton Bicycle Racing 9:41 8:23 9:03 8:40 8:34
9 Laura Fidao Glasgow Nightingales 9:46 8:22 8:25 9:07 8:45
10 Joanna Au Blue Hills Cycling Club 9:47 8:51 9:01 9:05 9:01
11 Carolyn Mason Race CF 10:03 9:06 9:18 9:11 9:11
12 Maura Bergan 10:35 9:44 9:47 9:10 9:44
13 Sandra Delgrosso Wayfarer 11:05 9:36 9:26 9:15 9:26
14 Debbie Livingston Team Horst Sports 10:57 9:37 9:36 9:43 9:37
15 Katy Mckeough 10:41 9:35 10:20 10:32 10:20
16 Tanya Boulanova Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo 11:52 10:16 10:42 10:29
17 Kate Powers 11:48 11:46 12:09 11:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Julie Wright Team Averica 7:12 7:04 7:09 7:16 7:15 7:12
2 Natalie Tapias JAM / NCC 7:13 7:04 7:24 7:31 7:42 7:28
3 Christin Reuter Mad Alchemy / Zancanato 7:15 7:36 7:38 7:34 7:36 7:36
4 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express 7:14 7:11 7:33 7:39 7:33 7:33
5 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1 7:39 7:45 5:48 9:46 7:56 7:50
6 Joanne Ross Cannondale 7:42 8:00 5:32 10:17 7:56 7:58
7 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE P/b DSO Manufacturing 7:41 7:51 8:01 8:09 8:26 8:05
8 Alecia Faustini Laurel Bike Club 7:49 8:14 8:20 8:39 8:38 8:29
9 Sara Melikian pedalpowertraining.com 8:42 8:40 8:57 8:54 8:45
10 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 8:50 9:11 9:08 9:12 9:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Michael Wissell B2C2/JRA 40:24 6:26 6:41 6:49 6:48 6:52 6:48
2 Connor Walsh 40:34 6:36 6:52 6:47 6:46 6:47 6:47
3 Adam Sullivan Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 40:54 6:43 6:50 6:47 6:48 6:56 6:49
4 Jesse Quagliaroli LWCX 41:07 6:47 6:48 6:48 7:00 6:53 6:51
5 Eric Wyzga NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 41:48 6:46 7:00 7:00 7:05 6:58 7:00
6 Richard Legault Nect p/b Riverpoint CX Park 42:03 6:53 6:58 7:01 7:05 7:05 7:01
7 Kurt Daniello Laurel B.C. 42:04 6:50 6:49 7:01 7:08 7:10 7:05
8 Anthony Vecca 24Peace 42:29 7:06 7:06 7:06 7:09 6:57 7:06
9 Ted Teyber CRCA/To Be Determined 43:07 6:45 7:11 7:14 7:11 7:34 7:12
10 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 44:34 7:22 7:38 7:18 7:25 7:25 7:25
11 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 44:53 7:21 7:30 7:27 7:36 7:29 7:30
12 Marty Waters Amity Bicycles/Laurel BC 47:52 8:01 7:49 8:03 8:02 7:57 8:00
13 Jacob Colvin Colors That End in Urple 47:58 7:42 8:41 8:01 7:56 7:39 7:59
14 Timothy Mayo Fritz's Bicycle Shop/ 3Cross Brewer 48:21 7:33 8:05 8:13 8:14 8:06 8:10
15 Brian Burke 8:05 8:04 8:12 8:28 8:54
16 Alex Laifer 8:18 8:26 8:36 8:42 8:36
17 Avi Kurlantzick Plaid Lantern Racing 8:52 8:58 9:06 10:11 9:06
18 Gary Hoehne 8:43 9:28 11:36 8:38 9:28
19 Robert Doucette Fritz's Bicycle Shop 11:08 12:17 12:22 12:20
20 Robert Cerdeira RCR racing 18:07 8:58 11:34 10:16
21 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle
22 Fabian Esponda Laurel Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
15 Rebekah Weiner Fritz's Bicycle Shop 40:27 8:07 8:03 8:02 8:10 8:05
22 Alecia Faustini Laurel Bike Club 49:02 9:24 8:24 11:20 9:57 9:57
23 Lesli Cohen Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 48:05 11:53 11:20 12:48 12:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1