Log In

Team Overview: CCAP

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Pro 1/2/3 Men 9 / 12
Johnny Meyerle Pro 1/2/3 Men 10 / 12

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

David Hoyle SS 5 / 7

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix-Kaiser Permanente Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Christopher Peck Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Christopher Peck Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 29

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Ryan Zwick Men Cat 4 14 / 21

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Bryce Hamilton Youth Race-Long Lap 6 / 10
Colin Hamilton Youth Race-Long Lap 9 / 10
Xander Jones Cat3/4 28 / 38

SURF CITY 3 (Dec 17 2017)

Anna Peck Junior Women 9-14 3 / 4
Justin Peck Junior Men 15-18 2 / 3
Chris Peck Master Men A 45 2 / 25

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Sarah Gibertoni Cat 4/5 Women 8 / 29

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Sarah Gibertoni Cat 4/5 Women 14 / 31
Nicolas Villamizar Cat 4/5 Men 58 / 120

SURF CITY 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Chris Peck Master Men A 45 3 / 19
Anna Peck Junior Women 9-14 3 / 6
Justin Peck Junior Men 15-18 1 / 1

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 78

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Nicolas Villamizar Cat 4-5 Men 6 / 87

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 4/5 13 / 27

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 4/5 13 / 35

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Nicolas Villamizar Boys 13-15 2 / 20
Sarah Gibertoni Girls 13-15 2 / 6

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Grant Gorczyca CAT4/5 79 / 89
Sarah Gibertoni JUNIOR GIRLS 13-15 2 / 8
Nicolas Villamizar JUNIOR BOYS 13-15 4 / 25

Surf City #1 (Oct 29 2017)

Chris Peck Master Men A 35 5 / 13
Justin Peck Junior Men 15-18 1 / 3
Anna Peck Junior Women 9-14 3 / 7

Rock Lobster Cup III (Oct 22 2017)

Anna Peck Junior Girls 10-13 3 / 3
Justin Peck Junior Boys 15-17 4 / 4

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

David Hoyle Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Grant Gorczyca Men Cat 4/5 44 / 58

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 4/5 57 / 58

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 4/5 44 / 72

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Clare Zecher Women Open Master 40+ 3 / 3
Sarah Gibertoni Women Open Junior 13-15 3 / 9
Liam Monahan Men Open Junior 9-12 17 / 27

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Christopher Peck Men A/1-4 7 / 24
Anna Peck Women Junior 09-14/14 4 / 6
Justin Peck Men Junior 15-18/35 11 / 13

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Christopher Peck Men A/1-4 8 / 28
Anna Peck Women Junior 09-14/14 4 / 8
Justin Peck Men Junior 15-18/35 6 / 10

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Lucas Price-glynn Men Open Junior 9-12 24 / 27
Grant Gorczyca Men Cat 4/5 79 / 88

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Robert Spooner Cat 4/5 (Open) 26 / 35

NCNCA District Championship (Dec 11 2016)

Justin Peck Men Junior 13-14 10 / 11
Christopher Peck Men A 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Anna Peck Women Junior 11-12 3 / 4

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose 4 (Nov 6 2016)

Chris Peck Men - A 45+ (Masters) 1 / 16

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Robert Spooner Men Cat 4/5 39 / 51

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Anna Peck Junior Women 1 / 2
Chris Peck Men - A 45+ (Masters) 1 / 25
Justin Peck Junior 10 - 14 3 / 13

SURF CITY CYCLO-X CX1: Aptos High School (Oct 30 2016)

Chris Peck Men 45 A 1 / 14

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Chris Peck Men - A 45+ (Masters) 1 / 24
Justin Peck Junior 10 - 14 3 / 10

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Robert Spooner CATEGORY 4/5 60 / 75

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Cole Ricardi Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 30

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Finn Begley Open Junior 16-18 11 / 11
Robert Spooner Men Cat 4/5 41 / 65

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Anna Peck Junior Women 1 / 5
Justin Peck Junior 10 - 14 2 / 16
Chris Peck Men - A 45+ (Masters) 2 / 31

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Neil Kansal Jrs. 13-15 25 / 25

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Luke Anthony Men Juniors 13-15 Cat 15 6 / 12

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Cole Ricardi JUNIORS 10 / 13

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Benjamin Gyulay JUNIORS 9-12 2 / 21
Luke Anthony JUNIORS 9-12 3 / 21
Neil Kansal JUNIORS 9-12 15 / 21
Liam Monahan JUNIORS 9-12 20 / 21

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Benjamin Gyulay Junior 9-12 2 / 14

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Luke Anthony 9--13 4 / 27
Jake Kozlowski 9--13 8 / 27

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Luke Anthony JUNIOR'S 9-12 BOYS 4 / 20

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

Jake Kozlowski JR BOYS 12-14 2 / 6

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Jake Kozlowski Men JUNIOR BOYS 9-14 2 / 2
Jeffrey Kozlowski Men Cat 1 - 5 Master 35+ 18 / 22

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Christopher Peck Masters 40+ 6 / 24
Luke Anthony Juniors 10-12 3 / 15
Jake Kozlowski Juniors 10-12 4 / 15

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Luke Anthony 11-12 Junior 6 / 15
Jake Kozlowski 11-12 Junior 9 / 15

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Luke Anthony Men 11-12 Junior 5 / 12
Jake Kozlowski Men 11-12 Junior 8 / 12

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Rex Davis Junior 9-14 20 / 31
Reece Davis Junior 9-14 999 / 31

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Rex Davis Junior 9-14 23 / 29
Reece Davis Junior 9-14 24 / 29

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Peter Schulten Division: JUNIORS 13-15 2 / 12
Jake Kozlowski Division: JUNIORS 10-12 3 / 11

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Mia Dannucci Men Junior 9-12 11 / 13
Alejandro Huber Men Junior 9-12 12 / 13
Sarah Gibertoni Men Junior 13-15 10 / 10

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Peter Schulten YOUTH / HIGH SHCOOL 13-15 6 / 10
Zander Jones YOUTH RACE 9-12 1 / 12
Benjamin Gyulay YOUTH RACE 9-12 6 / 12
Jake Kozlowski YOUTH RACE 9-12 8 / 12
Rex Davis YOUTH RACE 9-12 9 / 12

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Cole Ricardi Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 33
Reece Davis Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 33
Rex Davis Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 33
Derek Cote Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 63