Log In
Psi-clocross for Life • Nov 9 2014
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
5
2
3.9
4.7
4.9
Breezy, 47 degrees, wind 22 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
2
Moisture
3.9
Accel
4.7
Tech
4.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mcconnell Mercy-Specialized
2 David Lombardo Verdigris-Village CX
3 Ian Haupt Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racing
4 Travis Braun Magnus
5 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
7 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
8 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
9 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
10 Matt Silvia Roscoe Village Bike Racing
11 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
12 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
13 Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
14 Douglas Ansel Beverly Bike/VeePak
15 Andrew Giniat
16 John Kurtz Flatlandia Cycling Team
17 Tim Holt Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
18 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
19 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange
20 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Josh Weis Colavita Racing
22 Nathan Pfeifer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
23 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
24 Chad Tucker Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racing
25 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
26 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
27 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
28 Tyler George xXx Racing
29 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
30 Joe Berlyoung Johnny Sprockets
31 Scott Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
32 Jeremy Ostrowski PSIMET Racing
33 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
34 Jose Barraza Team Barraza
35 Derek Lewis Heritage Race Club
36 Christopher Berge
37 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
38 Michael Beebe
39 Andrew Daley Burnham Racing
40 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
41 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
42 Luther Gulseth INTENT
DNF David Blodgett Magnus
DNF Ian Byrd Burnham Racing
DNF Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
DNF Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching Team
2 Daniel Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
3 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
4 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
5 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
6 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
7 Tyler George xXx Racing
8 Jeff Holland The Bonebell
9 Bailey Newbrey ROBOTS <3
10 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
11 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
12 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
13 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
14 Giordano Guagliardo
15 Stephen Parkes ROBOTS <3
16 Michael Page Verdigris-Village CX
17 Timothy Tanner
18 Vesselin Velev
19 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Jonathan Kloppenburg
21 Andrew Scheyer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
22 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
23 Isaiah Jay Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
24 William Oconnell University of Iowa
25 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
26 Daniel Stefiuk SRAM Factory
27 Julio Jacobo KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
28 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
29 Phil Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
30 Bob Main
31 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
32 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
33 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
34 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
35 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
36 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
37 Martin Bell Colavita Racing
38 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
39 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
40 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
41 Luther Gulseth INTENT
42 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
43 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
44 James Brady The Pony Shop
45 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
46 Chernoh Sesay Johnny Sprockets
47 Michael Cook Spin Zone Racing
48 Matt Riddle Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
49 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
50 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
51 David Mccollum
52 James Goss PSIMET Racing
53 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen
54 Chad Mueller Team Bicycle Heaven
55 Thomas Kabacinski Michael's Cycles Team
56 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling
57 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
58 Jason Alvarado The Bonebell
59 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
60 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
61 Zachary Schuster Magnus
DNF Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
DNF Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Russ Kuryk EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
DNF Patrick Cebrzynski Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
Finishers: Cat 3: 64   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Rogulja
2 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
3 Bob Flicek
4 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
5 Jonathan Vota
6 Mitch Emerson
7 Michael Patton
8 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
9 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Mark Nowack
11 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
12 Kevin Hathaway
13 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
14 Chris Sutphen
15 Jess Riefe Quantmodel Cycling Team
16 Shane Mcquillan ABD Cycling Club
17 John Boharic University of Illinois at Chicago
18 Brian Kwak Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
19 Joseph Szul ROBOTS <3
20 Andy Schumacher
21 George Sullivan
22 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
23 Brian Bauer
24 Benji Johnson
25 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
26 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
27 Jon Smail INTENT
28 Jesse Hautau ROBOTS <3
29 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
30 Wojciech Czerkies
31 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
32 Maxwell Friedman Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
33 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
34 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
35 Michael Savona
36 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
37 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
38 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
39 Sean Costin W2 Racing
40 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
41 Kurt Druffel
42 Freddy Bernabe
43 Raymond Sciuckas
44 Ben Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
45 Vance Scott Vision Quest
46 Michael Rasmussen Team Higher Gear
47 Lee Brunz Blue Rooster/ScanSnap
48 Brian Dunlavy Bike Haven Race Team
49 Benjamin Schlarman
50 Geoffrey Pomerantz
51 Timothy Hejny
52 Kyle Millns
53 Kennen Hootman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
54 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
55 Andrew Baldyga Twin Six
56 Josh Tromp
57 Aaron Johnson Michael's Cycles Team
58 Dan Kalny Intelligentsia Racing Society
59 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Heaven
60 Jeff Franson
61 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
62 Sarah Gulseth
63 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
64 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
DNF Adam Prink xXx Racing
DNF Thomas Ferguson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
DNF Arthur Miles Vision Quest
DNF Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Zhijun Liu
DNF Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Brett Obourke
Finishers: Cat 4: 70   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hathaway
2 Thomas Ferguson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
3 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
4 Michael Patton
5 Chad Ament AXLETREE
6 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
7 Jess Riefe Quantmodel Cycling Team
8 Mark Pavlovcik
9 Alex Revelo Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
10 Simon Phuah
11 Adam Saban
12 Robert Bigelow-rubin Sh!tgoose
13 Ashton Brackett
14 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
15 Andy Schumacher
16 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
17 Drew Priest-grochowski Cut Cats
18 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
19 Alexander Ho SRAM
20 Mitch Ternes Beverly Bike/VeePak
21 Raymond Sciuckas
22 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
23 Matthew Paterson
24 John Novembre
25 Jesse Hautau ROBOTS <3
26 Andrew Waggoner
27 Kyle Busse
28 Lawrence Patrickus
29 Randall Swanson PSIMET Racing
30 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling Club
31 Michael Rasmussen Team Higher Gear
32 Elliot Bennett
33 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
34 Andrew Sauder Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
35 Nick Praznowski
36 Brian Paterson
37 Don Christenson
38 Vance Scott Vision Quest
39 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
40 Alex Braatz Kinky Llama Racing
41 Brett Obourke
42 Eduardo Acosta
43 Maxum Tomaszewski
44 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
45 Robert Eninger
46 Andres Gutierrez Prospect Bikes - Colombia
47 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
48 Wade Courtney
49 Aryeh Jacobsohn
50 Antonio Gonzalez
51 Kennen Hootman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
52 Cyrille Neyer
53 Michael Bernal
54 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
55 James Tente
56 Mulubwa Munkanta SRAM Factory
57 Justin Faull
58 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
59 Ken Lerner
60 Richard Lintermans
61 Logan Gilbertsen Epic Riders
62 Shannon Chapwesk
63 Troy Lehman
64 Jeff Franson
65 Vince Ternes Beverly Bike/VeePak
66 Kyle Suratte The Bike Haven McHenry
67 Young Son PSIMET Racing
68 Darryl De leon
69 Duane Crowe
70 Mike Dobosiewicz Flatlandia Cycling Team
71 Kurtis Donald Athletes By Design
72 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
73 Eric Scharlow PSIMET Racing
74 David Belknap Kinky Llama Racing
75 Robert Clarke Heritage Race Club
76 Robert Bunting
77 Max Wacker
78 Peter Linden
79 Holt Kepes The Bike Haven
80 Richard Aycock
81 Matt Davis
DNF James Price
DNF Ross Handler
DNF Alexander Helbach Jus d'Orange
DNF Mike Mrachek Epic Cycle and Fitness
DNF Lindsay Bailey
DNF David Nutt Main Street Bicycles Saquatch Squad
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 47   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
3 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
5 John Gatto Twin Six
6 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
7 John Whipple Scarlet Fire Racing
8 Tom Sybert Verdigris-Village CX
9 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Justin Bowes Scarlet Fire Racing
11 Kyr Gaganidze
12 John Boggs xXx Racing
13 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
14 Sean Bjork xXx Racing
15 Bradley Majors Johnny Sprockets
16 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
17 Richard Lenski PSIMET Racing
18 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
19 Eric Refvik Verdigris-Village CX
20 Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
21 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
22 Jan Vanmieghem Velosmith Bicycle Studio
23 Krzysztof Kadamus
24 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
25 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
26 Thomas Wallace
27 Alfred Bryant Velosmith Bicycle Studio
28 Craig Bryant Velosmith Bicycle Studio
29 Philippe Lunardelli
30 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
31 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
32 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
33 Daniel Wachter Roscoe Village Bike Racing
34 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
35 Ty Kurth Hup United
36 Jon Smail INTENT
37 Mark Harris Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
38 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
39 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop
40 Gene Flanagan
41 James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
42 Dave Ginsberg
43 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
44 Piotr Wiktorczyk
45 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
46 Andrew Kirkwood
47 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
48 William Jackson
49 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
50 John Lockwood
51 Tim Suter
52 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
53 Jason Morse
54 Mindaugas Mockus Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
55 Eric Krzystofiak
DNF Mark Feary The Pony Shop
DNF Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
DNF Mariano Marinkovic
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
3 Christopher Pike
4 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
5 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
6 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
7 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
8 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
9 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
10 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
11 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
12 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
13 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
14 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
15 Chris Henning Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
16 Martin Bell Colavita Racing
17 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
18 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
19 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
20 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
21 William Burkholder The Pony Shop
22 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
23 Michael Chiang Alberto\'s Sport
24 Chris Harold Revolution Cycle Club
25 Chris Kravas EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
26 Andre Odendaal Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
27 Paul Warloski Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racing
28 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
29 Rob Capps
30 Dan Cleveland Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
32 Randy Myers Velosmith Bicycle Studio
33 Timothy Denman Verdigris-Village CX
34 Randy Koren
35 Brian Delaney
36 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
37 Michael Lenz
38 Scott Starbuck The Pony Shop
39 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
40 John Ryan Alberto's Sport
41 Richard Prodans Alberto's Sport
42 Tom Berry
43 Juan Victoria xXx Racing
44 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
45 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
46 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
47 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
48 Tony Washington
49 Carlos Hoyos
50 Randall Swanson PSIMET Racing
51 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
52 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Tim Suter
DNF Randy Edmondson Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Sofia Biller xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Pacini ABD Cycling Club
2 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
3 Scott Ross
4 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
5 David Mccollum
6 Robert Garner V.C. Bikesport
7 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 Allan Thom The Pony Shop
9 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
10 David Mcclenahan PYOC
11 Joseph King Angry Monkeys Racing
12 Joel Roth Team TATI
13 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
14 Don Mcintosh The Pony Shop
15 Michael White Verdigris-Village CX
16 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
17 Gary Dicicco Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
18 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
19 Kevin Mitchell
20 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
21 Daniel Madsen ABD Cycling Club
22 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
23 Tom Palmer Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
24 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
25 Robert Berg Tower Racing
26 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
27 E Michael ozment Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
28 Thomas Carlson
29 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
30 Keith Halsall
31 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
32 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
33 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
34 Virgil Slivka
35 Don Peterson EndureIT
36 James O'connell Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
DNF Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
2 Dante Parra KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
3 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
4 Solomon Treister Half Acre Cycling
5 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
6 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
7 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
8 James Langford
9 Zac Lucarz
10 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
11 Spencer Kurth Verdigris-Village CX
12 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
13 Zach Radlicz W2 Racing
14 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Luke Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Kendra Law New Pioneer Food Co-op
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
2 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
3 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
4 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
5 Conner Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
6 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
7 Jake Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
8 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
9 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
10 Laura Thornburg Alberto's Sport
11 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
12 Giacomo Fanizza Village vertigree
13 Roscoe Guagliardo Village Verdigris
14 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
15 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Club
16 Oliver Green
17 Thomas Vantreeck The Pony Shop
18 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
19 Max Radlicz W2 Racing
20 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
21 Arielle Pomerantz
22 Alex Radlicz W2 Racing
23 Evan Nesbitt The Pony Shop
24 Aiden Woodley POny Shop
25 Charles Livaditis
26 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
27 Dylan Franada
28 Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
29 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
30 Evan Blackman
31 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
32 Diane Vantreeck The Pony Shop
DNF Pamela Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
2 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange
3 Timothy Tanner
4 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
5 Christopher Pike
6 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
7 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 Chase Negley
9 Andrew Peterson Iowa City Cycling Club
10 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
11 Brad Keyes
12 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
13 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
14 Jonathan Vota
15 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
16 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
17 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
18 Alejandro Collins Ten27 Cycling Club
19 Scot Weidenaar
20 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
21 Thomas Flynn
22 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
23 Robert Bigelow-rubin Sh!tgoose
24 Philippe Lunardelli
25 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
26 Jonathan Mendez Brujeria
27 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
28 Sophia Robinson Tenspeed Hero
29 Zachary Slavens SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers
30 Matt Fox
31 Ashton Brackett
32 Tim Puczkowskyj Brujeria
33 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
34 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
35 Jason Henry Half Acre Cycling
36 Andrew Kirkwood
37 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
38 Joseph King Angry Monkeys Racing
39 Andrew Baldyga Twin Six
40 Kyle Millns
41 Steven Dickerson Intelligentsia Racing Society
42 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
43 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
44 Duane Crowe
45 Joel Roth Team TATI
46 Bradley Wong
47 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
48 Lawrence Huro Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Juozas Martynaitis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
DNF Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
DNF Kelsey Phillips Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider TIBCO/To the Top
2 Brittany Mcconnell Mercy-Specialized
3 Sydney Guagliardo Verdigris-Village CX
4 Skylar Schneider
5 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
6 Alijah Beatty Mercy-Specialized
7 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
8 Sophia Robinson Tenspeed Hero
9 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
10 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
11 Karyn Abraham
12 Claudia Witzig Scarlet Fire Racing
13 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
14 Kae Takeshita Verdigris-Village CX
15 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
16 Vanessa Curtis Mercy-Specialized
17 Monica Mendez Green Bay Cycles
18 Nicki Lock BELGIANWERKX
19 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
20 Wendy Gaddey Alberto's Sport
21 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
22 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
23 Jennifer Harrison PSIMET Racing
24 Jannette Rho Les Petites Victoires
25 Ronit Bezalel BFF Racing
26 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
27 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
28 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
30 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
31 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
32 Kathryn George xXx Racing
33 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
35 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling
36 Erin Woloszyn Verdigris-Village CX
37 Andrea Devine Half Acre Cycling
DNF Lily Wilcock Kinky Llama Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmin Welter BFF Racing
2 Annicka Campbelldollaghan
3 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 Mary Randall ROBOTS <3
5 Lauren Meeth Element Cycles
6 Kolleen Mcnalis
7 Kristine Deibler Northwestern University
8 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
9 Jenny Lynch Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Lauren Conroy BFF Racing
11 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
12 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan
13 Heather Muller
14 Sarah Gulseth
15 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Monika Kowalska xXx Racing
17 Kim Stover
18 Jeannie Ryan Alberto's Sport
19 Sara Laurino BFF Racing
20 Lisa Shulz
21 Karen Bean
22 Julie Yeagle BFF Racing
23 Sophia Escobar
24 Emily Roberts
25 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Racing
26 Trudy Wakeman
27 Christine Ottoman Bike Haven Team
28 Lora Petrak Bike Haven Race Team
29 Graciela Val
30 Catlin Urban ABD Cycling Club
31 Anne Barnes
DNF Kathy Austin BFF Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 4