Log In
Caesars Ford CX • Sep 28 2014
3.6
1
3.8
3.3
3.3
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 0 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.6
Beers
1
Moisture
3.8
Accel
3.3
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:21:48
2 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:22:11
3 Lewis Gatch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:22:39
4 Will Johnson Team matthews racing 0:23:45
5 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:23:45
6 James Haubner CINCINNATI CYCLOCROSS / LIONHEARTS 0:24:11
7 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:09
8 Jonathan Steinrock Red Zone Cycling 0:25:34
9 Bartek Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:36
10 Chase Widener Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:45
11 Jonathan Hills Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 0:25:45
12 Jacob Myers Drt 0:26:12
13 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling 0:26:15
14 Carter Ewing Midwest Devo 0:26:40
15 Meredith Sierpina Red Zone Cycling 0:27:16
16 Amber Payne Red Zone 0:27:57
17 Alex Corby Shamrock Cycles/Corby Concepts 0:27:57
18 Ayrton Houk MidWest Devo 0:28:10
19 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo 0:28:11
20 Thomas Mcdaniel McDonalds Cycling Team 0:28:49
21 Ian Burt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:28:50
22 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:29:35
23 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:29:40
24 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:29:46
25 Christopher Prewitt Lionhearts 0:30:17
26 Faith Montreuil Team RedZone 0:30:18
27 Ryder Thompson LIONHEARTS 0:30:57
28 Seth Ramsey Midwest Devo 0:31:04
29 Aiden Burt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:31:05
30 Preston Luniewski Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:31:14
31 Lauren Maier TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING -1LAP
32 Mariadelpilar Grolmes Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX 0:32:01
33 Olivia Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:33:07
34 Reagan Long -1LAP
35 Diane Houk MidWest Devo -1LAP
36 Molly Schoeny TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING -1LAP
37 Aaron Banks Midwest Devo -1LAP
38 Mari Grassi -1LAP
39 Conner Wilson Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
40 Henry Myers Drt -1LAP
41 Kamden Krull Midwest Devo -1LAP
42 Christian Burt Lionhearts -1LAP
43 Paige Ewing Midwest Devo -1LAP
44 Noah Demuth RedZone Cycling -1LAP
45 Alexis Hills TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING -1LAP
46 Ben Wilson Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
47 Avery Barter Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
48 Noah Desch Lionhearts Junior Racing -2LAP
49 Michaela Schulze Lionhearts Junior Racing -2LAP
50 Maddie Barter Lionhearts -2LAP
52 Meriele Green Lionhearts -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Knapp Texas Roadhouse Cycling 0:58:54
2 Spencer Petrov Element Cycles 0:58:55
3 Adam York Cyclocross Network Racing 1:00:00
4 Josh Johnson BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 1:00:05
5 John Francisco Vo2 Multisport 1:00:06
6 Chad Tieman Summit City Cyclocross Team 1:01:09
7 Matt Weeks WasLabs Cycling 1:01:35
8 Frederick Rose Scholars Inn Bakehouse 1:01:44
9 Scott Hoffner MAVIC/PIVOT/THE FRAKER GROUP 1:01:45
10 David Neis Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 1:01:45
11 Ian Mcshane VO2 Multisport 1:02:05
12 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching 1:02:48
13 Scott Baumer Shamrock Cycles 1:03:10
14 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 1:03:11
15 John Maggard CommonWealth TAP 1:04:04
16 David Rohrer Team Athens 1:04:06
17 Andrew Boneff J's Bikes/IHOP 1:04:10
18 Ryan Gamm Maston Money 1:04:17
19 Jason Mott Bio Wheels Racing 1:04:20
20 Luke Woodard Hometown Mfg
21 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels Racing 1:04:38
22 Kipp Silber University of Cincinnati 1:04:43
23 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 1:04:43
24 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom 1:05:14
25 Kristofer Karwisch Bio Wheels Racing 1:05:29
26 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four 1:05:30
27 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor 1:06:27
28 Sam Morgan Bio Wheels Racing 1:07:18
29 Jason Karew MatsonMoney -1LAP
30 Tilman Mcdaniel McDonalds Cycling Team -1LAP
31 Ryan Myers Drt -1LAP
32 Matt Stierwalt Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
33 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles -1LAP
34 Ryan Tragesser Team Heroes/MOB -1LAP
35 John Woods Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee -1LAP
36 Cory Muth Monogram CX -1LAP
37 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing -1LAP
38 Nicholas Hartman IU Offroad -1LAP
39 James Billiter Fleet Feet Cincinnati -1LAP
40 Nick Fabini Summit City Cyclocross team -1LAP
41 Mitch Graham BioWheels/Perrino Landscaping -1LAP
42 Todd Lewis Be Real Sports -1LAP
43 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor -1LAP
44 Scot Herrmann Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
45 Galen Denney Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
46 Michael Prater Broadmark Capital -1LAP
47 Reed Bagley McDonalds Cycling Team -1LAP
48 Cory St clair MatsonMoney -1LAP
49 Tyler Conant -1LAP
50 Rick Toler Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
51 Tim Lagrange Team I-Pro -1LAP
52 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry -1LAP
53 Jeff Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1LAP
54 Ryan Comeau Team Lake Effect -5LAP
55 Craig Baker Speedway Wheelmen -6LAP
56 Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team -6LAP
DNF Rick Wait The Village Cyclery
DNF Robert Magness Team Hungry*
DNF Jeff Schoeny Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNF Nathan Mirus Biowheels/Perrino Landscape inc
DNF Joshua Prater Speedway Wheelman
DNF Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen
DNF Chad Shackelford Monogram CX
DNF Joseph Hatley
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 27   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Kellar Joes cycles 0:35:28
2 Andy Bracke Queen City Wheels 0:35:32
3 Barry Benkert Bio Wheels Racing 0:35:39
4 Lewis Henrickson CMS Race Team 0:35:52
5 Brian Ohara VeloScience Cycling Team 0:35:55
6 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 0:36:06
7 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:36:09
8 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 0:36:13
9 Mark Miller Summit City Bicycles Cycolcross/Tea 0:36:14
10 Alex Hackney TEAM DAYTON-Relevant Works Cycling 0:36:38
11 Alex Morton Cyclocross Network Racing 0:36:39
12 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 0:36:47
13 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor 0:37:06
14 Jeff Sack Monogram CX 0:37:13
15 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling 0:37:20
16 Jeff Schlaudecker Team Hungry! 0:37:22
17 Ben Monsma Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:37:23
18 Michael Zhang 0:37:32
19 Topher Bell 0:37:33
20 Andy Harmon CrossPropz Racing 0:37:36
21 Will Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:37:40
22 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry* 0:37:42
23 Josh Feazell New River Bicycle Union 0:37:52
24 James Frazier Team Matthews Racing CX 0:38:02
25 Dylan Curtis NoLimit Cycling 0:38:07
26 Wes Harris Speedway Wheelmen 0:38:08
27 John Porter Fit Livin' 0:38:11
28 Alec Tamplin Team Hungry 0:38:16
29 Bill Craig Team Hungry 0:38:18
30 David Rich Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 0:38:24
31 Joshua Bozue 0:38:28
32 Jeff Wass Team Prologue 0:39:04
33 Darrin Grosch Bishops Bicycles 0:39:11
34 Corey Green Team Hungry 0:39:21
35 Benjamin Seppala Bishop's Bicycles 0:39:25
36 Cary Smith T3 Cycling 0:39:30
37 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles 0:39:33
38 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 0:39:34
39 Troy Burt Unattached 0:39:35
40 Tim Humbert Dark Horse Racing 0:39:38
41 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:39:50
42 Levi Jamison Veloworks Urban Cyclery 0:39:50
43 Corey Spilman 0:39:57
44 Derek Graham Darkhorse Racing 0:40:01
45 Andrew Rudy Bishops Bikes 0:40:07
46 Seth Nuckols Bishops Bicycles 0:40:28
47 Dave Mundy Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 0:40:38
48 Will Revard 0:40:48
49 Tim Brown Jenis ice cream 0:40:54
50 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling 0:40:56
51 John Fovel Darkhorse Racing 0:40:57
52 Eric Hess Trek Store Cincinnati 0:41:16
53 Parker Hawkins Red Zone Cycling 0:41:29
54 Adam Tiffany 7 Hills Racing 0:41:30
55 Brian Heckman Commonwealth Tap/Hometown Subway 0:41:31
56 Peter Schmidt Red Zone Cycling 0:41:51
57 Rick Maier Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 0:41:51
58 Fred Steinbrecher McDonalds Cycling Team 0:42:26
59 Nathan Ross Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:42:40
60 Owen Busch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:42:40
61 Trey Roark 0:42:44
62 William Revard 0:43:56
63 Scott Rudy Bishops bikes -1LAP
64 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
65 Jacob Banks Midwest Devo -1LAP
66 Maxx Bowman Team ZoMaxx -1LAP
67 Kelly Sullivan Bishop's Bicycles -1LAP
68 Peter Gatlin Unattached -1LAP
69 Brian Krull Bicycle Outfitters Indy -1LAP
70 Zane Ash Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
71 Cole Grannan -1LAP
72 Nelson Gaker Darkhorse Racing -2LAP
73 Nate Surls Team Joey -1LAP
74 Fin Vieh Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
75 Houston Lundy -2LAP
76 Matthew Robinson Don Walker Cycles Racing -3LAP
77 Maxwell Savage Lionhearts Junior Racing -4LAP
78 Adam Noderer Team Hungry -4LAP
79 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels -5LAP
80 Christopher Robertson Team Athens -5LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing
2 Cary Smith T3 Cycling 0:31:00
3 Ryan Martin Team Louisville 0:31:15
4 Tom Hoying Cap City/Brioso Coffee Cycling 0:31:15
5 Jamie Klein 0:31:23
6 Austin Brooks Summit City Cyclocross Team 0:31:25
7 Michael Saviers 0:31:25
8 Joseph Mccracken ECMT 0:31:25
9 Marcus Wind Summit city cyclecross team 0:31:38
10 Jeanpaul Montreuil Team Nomad 0:31:42
11 Duncan Jensen Bishops Bicycles 0:31:42
12 Robert Jensen 0:31:49
13 Matthew Madson Veloworks Urban Cyclery 0:31:52
14 Benjamin Leichty Queen City Wheels 0:31:56
15 Daniel Hershberger Trek Store Cincinnati 0:32:02
16 Kevin Wellendorf Life Time Fitness Racing 0:32:13
17 Mark Brown Cyclocrossworld 0:32:18
18 Adam Glass Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:32:24
19 Marcos Serrat Huntington cycle & sport 0:32:24
20 David King 0:32:25
21 Sean Cooney Team Hungry 0:32:26
22 John Lewnard 0:32:28
23 Glen Borkowski Cap City/Brioso Coffee Cycling 0:32:33
24 Edward Klus 0:32:34
25 Michael Riley ECMT
26 Scott Hale 0:33:09
27 Brandon Conine Team Hungry* 0:33:12
28 Kevin Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:33:14
29 Gregory Dyas 0:33:18
30 Robert Annis Shamrock Cycles/A Cycling Team 0:33:27
31 Jeff Davis Cap City/Brioso Coffee Cycling 0:33:32
32 Chuck Storey 7 Hills Racing 0:33:33
33 Steve Maurer OTB Racing 0:33:43
34 Greg Cloherty Team Hungry 0:33:43
35 John Garman 0:34:03
36 David Savage ZWS / Bertolli 0:34:03
37 Eric Puryear Team Hungry * 0:34:06
38 Jonathan Jennings Bishop bicycles 0:34:08
39 David Ackerman Bishop's Bicycles 0:34:10
40 Scott Rudy Bishops bikes 0:34:12
41 Jeff Borisch 0:34:17
42 Matthew Herr Trek Store Cincinnati 0:34:19
43 Tom Lewnard 0:34:20
44 Mark Ewing 0:34:27
45 Aaron Lakanen Bio Wheels Racing 0:34:29
46 Mark Hirsch 0:34:29
47 Christopher Fidler 0:34:32
48 Eric Homan Element Cycles 0:34:33
49 Jade Clifford Speedway Wheelmen 0:34:34
50 Charles Barilleaux 7 Hills Racing 0:34:45
51 David Brueggen Bishops Bikes 0:34:49
52 James Holm Summit City Bicycles CX 0:35:07
53 Charles Allran Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor 0:35:08
54 Michael Crowley 0:35:11
55 Chris Romie 0:35:23
56 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels 0:35:23
57 Chris Riva Team Revolutions 0:35:24
58 Duane Busch 0:36:10
59 Dustin Tinnell 0:36:28
60 Robert Hickey Bishops 0:36:37
61 Brian Krull Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:36:42
62 Jacob Reinhart 0:37:23
63 Paul Jarrell 0:37:24
64 Todd Mees 0:37:36
65 Fred Perrino 0:37:37
66 Derek Johnson 0:38:17
67 Roger Heldman 0:38:17
69 Doug Hogue ECMT 0:38:32
70 Stephen Blue Bishops 0:38:38
71 Clay Bond 0:39:12
72 Cody Smith -1LAP
73 Michael Galinger Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
74 Timothy Banks Midwest Devo -1LAP
75 Eric Simpson Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team
678 Mark Harris Trek Store Cincinnati 0:38:25
DNF Eric Buchakjian Hungry*
DNF Pete Hitzeman Yoxford Cycling Club
DNF Scotch Swango
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 48   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Gatch Swallow Bicycle Works 0:41:04
2 Michael Mcshane VO2 Multisport
3 Don Cameron Specialized 0:41:50
4 David Mccomb Men of Steel Racing 0:42:17
5 Peter Hills Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 0:42:33
6 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 0:42:42
7 Dan Lach ZWS / Popsicle 0:42:50
8 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen 0:43:13
9 John Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:43:20
10 Zachary Ross Bishop Bicycles 0:43:23
11 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 0:43:23
12 Alexander Christian ProChain Junior Boys 0:43:55
13 William Hallberg Team Nebo Ridge 0:44:03
14 Patrick Hirschfeld Indiebike PB Angie's List 0:44:18
15 Ty Peck Team Heroes 0:44:36
16 James Oloughlin HUNGRY* 0:44:41
17 David Hart ZWS / Bertolli 0:44:44
18 Andy Perrino Biowheels/Perrino Landscape 0:44:58
19 Duane Walker 0:45:20
20 Luke Landis Summit City Cyclocross 0:45:29
21 Zachary Young Bishops Bicycles Race Team 0:45:35
22 Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelmen 0:45:35
23 Chad Murphy Summit City Bicycles Cyclocross Tea 0:45:36
24 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels 0:45:47
25 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen 0:45:48
26 Jack Crump Red Zone Cycling 0:45:48
27 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 0:46:18
28 Jason Long Queen City Wheels 0:46:33
29 Scott Wagner Men Of Steel Racing LLC 0:46:34
30 Patrick Lach ZWS/Popsicle 0:46:34
31 Rick Toler Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 0:46:50
32 Tom Elliott Matthews Bicycles 0:47:03
33 Katsu Tanda Paradise Garage Racing 0:47:27
34 Jeff Steinrock 0:47:32
35 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle 0:47:52
36 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:47:54
37 Mike Johnson Team matthews racing 0:48:16
38 Steven Vorderman DRT Racing 0:48:28
39 James Foster shamrock cycles 0:48:32
40 Jerry Hayes Rogue Racing Project 513 0:48:44
41 Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen 0:48:45
42 James Francisco Red zone Cycling 0:49:13
43 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles 0:49:18
44 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts -1LAP
45 Anthony Patterson -1LAP
46 Charles South Summit City Cyclocross Team -1LAP
47 Robert Neuman -1LAP
48 Dylan Curtis NoLimit Cycling -1LAP
49 Stan Strohm J's Bikes IHOP -1LAP
50 Douglas Dobrozsi Lionhearts -1LAP
51 Arthur Haan DRT Racing -1LAP
52 Doug Hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
53 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works -1LAP
54 Larry Moore cyclocrossracing.com -4LAP
57 Rod Thompson Queen City Wheels -2LAP
DNF Joe Bellante BioWheels/Perrino Landscape Inc.
DNF Kevin Noone ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry
DNF Thomas Anderson Team Hungry*
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Arnold Stanridge 0:44:42
2 Rachel Dobrozsi Red Zone Cycling 0:44:40
3 Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews 0:45:33
4 Samantha Brode WAS Labs Cycling 0:45:39
5 Jenna Blandford VO2 Multisport 0:45:43
6 Victoria Steen Lady Gnar Shredders 0:45:47
7 Geraldine Schulze Bio Wheels Racing 0:45:56
8 Sarah Prater Speedway Wheelmen 0:46:46
9 Elizabeth Cobb Scholars Inn Bakehouse 0:47:44
10 Kristen Arnold Lady Gnar Shredders 0:47:52
11 Molly Trueblood Speedway Wheelmen 0:47:53
12 Maria Weese Bishops Bicycles 0:48:17
13 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry* 0:48:23
14 Elli Sigmond Team Dayton Bicycling 0:48:26
15 Kate Kraus Team Hungry 0:48:29
16 Bridget Donovan TeamHungry* 0:49:00
17 Sarah Swallow Swallow Bicycle Works 0:49:40
18 Amy Leroy Paradise Garage Racing 0:50:16
19 Erika Howard VO2 0:50:47
20 Karin Reed TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:51:01
21 Suzan Young Summit City Cyclocross Team 0:52:13
22 Anne Mcdonald Team Hungry 0:52:24
23 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:52:47
24 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:52:51
25 Elizabeth Schlaudecker Team Hungry 0:52:57
26 Jennifer Malik SixOneFour 0:53:32
27 Tiffanie Hills TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING -1LAP
28 Christina Halioris Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
29 Flavia Sancier TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING -1LAP
30 Polly Cambron Bishops Racing Team -1LAP
31 Jeni Roosen Bishops -1LAP
32 Ginger Stewart Cycle-Smart -1LAP
33 Julie Herrmann TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING -5LAP
DNF Janelle Renschler Speedway Wheelmen
DNF Pei-i Wu Lady Gnar Shredders
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Hickey-hackney TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:32:46
2 Lily Peck Midwest Devo 0:34:12
3 Megan Childress Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:34:55
4 Marilyn Rayner Lady Gnar Shredders 0:35:12
5 Mary Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works 0:35:15
6 Korin Evans Roberta's Sun p/b Dawn Patrol Cycli
7 Nicole Wheeler Queen City Wheels 0:35:43
8 Briana Ulanowski Bio Wheels Racing 0:35:57
9 Emma Hayes Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:36:07
10 Christine Robbins ECWT 0:36:11
11 Olivia Birkenhauer Reser Bicycle 0:37:37
12 Heather Maier TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:37:40
13 Marie Ursuy Velo Works 0:37:55
14 Laura Miller Summit City Bicycles 0:38:07
15 Karen Wells-hamilton BioWheels/Perrino Landscape Inc.
16 Birgit Reeves Incycle-Predator Components Elite T -1LAP
17 Celeste Taylor -1LAP
18 Susan Sagan Team Dayton/Secret -1LAP
19 Kristine Mosier Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
20 Melissa Morgan -1LAP
21 Annalynn Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy -1LAP
22 Kelly Ewing -1LAP
23 Marissa Doner -1LAP
24 Madison Ramsey -2LAP
25 Judy Porter Fit Livin -3LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 4