Log In
WhirlyBird Cross • Sep 29 2012
4.3
2.7
3.8
4.2
3.6
Overcast, 60 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
2.7
Moisture
3.8
Accel
4.2
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Van wert Team Town Cycle
2 Cole Keece
3 Sam Margolis Team Vortex
4 Timothy Kline
5 Tommy Quinn Bikesport
6 Jacob Boyle Liberty cycle
7 Perry Andre Team Somerset
8 Alec Danielewicz Bike King Racing
9 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita-Baci U19
10 Gabe Trevor Somerset Wheelmen
11 John Clark Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b
12 Malik Calaquian Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b
13 Daniel Szallai Vortex
14 Benjamin Carter Scooter's Canine Creations
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ginny Jeppi Sublime Athletics
2 Elizabeth Keesler Liberty Cycle
3 Elissa Antelman Philadelphia Cyclocross School
4 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist/Team Rothrock
5 Emily Tufford Halter's Cycles
6 Delfina Picchio Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralf Warmuth FinKraft Cycling Team
2 Dave Weaver ALAN N. America Cycling Team
3 Daniel Langlois Bicycle Therapy/ Melitta
4 Rob Collins Bike line
5 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team
6 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing
7 Joe Pigga
8 Robert Campos CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing
9 Kevin Fryberger The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
10 Bernhard Resch Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B
11 Glenn Turner C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
12 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
13 Jamie Belchak Paradice Cycles
14 Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club
15 Joseph Zurawski MTBNJ.com - Halter's
16 Jeffrey Appeltans Mambo CX/GoCycling
17 Todd Kruger Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
18 Kevin Horan Finkraft
19 David Wilson Northeastern
20 Matthew Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo
21 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo
22 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing
23 Gregory Ahnert Lamprey Systems
24 Charles Arensberg MSSB/MarketEdge p/b Brandywine Cycl
25 Jeff Hetrick Lamprey systems/St. Luke's
26 Eric Morgan Wissahickon/Engin
27 Chris Facas Westwood Velo/Specialized
28 Phil Karavidas Finkraft Cycling Team
29 Mike Jancola Guy's Racing Club
30 Jason Reckner Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com
31 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club
32 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling
33 Josh Carter Philadelphia Ciclismo
34 Ethan Frost Christiana Care PT+ / FSVS
35 Daniel Hauber Pro Pedals
36 Geoffrey Rezvani Philadelphia Ciclismo
37 Stephen Olenchock Lamprey Systems
38 Christopher Chaput CRCA
39 Chris Buonomo Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com
40 Tom Mains Van Dessel Factory Team
41 Ken Deitch Revolution Wheelworks
42 Wade Andrews Club Wissahickon
43 Darrin Miskiewicz Philadelphia Ciclismo
44 David Lambert QCW/Breakway Cycles
45 Chris Samuel Mambo CX/GoCycling
46 Christopher Stine Cedar Bike
47 Randall Lewis Bike Line
48 Rolf Windh Guy's Racing
49 Wade Hess Fuji bikes/Team Independence
50 Timothy Day Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team
DNF Dennis Millan
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo
2 Jeffrey Appeltans Mambo CX/GoCycling
3 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team
4 Robert Reuther BikeLine
5 Barry Wahner GoCycling/DrWahner.com
6 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club
7 Martin Mrugal Bike Line
8 Rick Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
9 Ed Hein Guy's Racing Club
10 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc.
11 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset
12 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club
13 Chris Chapman Bike Line
14 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo
15 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing
16 Chris Tarnowski CRCA/Westwood Velo
17 Jay Dodge Scott Pro Mt Bike Team
18 Bill Okeefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
19 Matthew Perry Bike Line
20 Peter Fickinger Bike Line
21 Jim Feehan Kissena
22 Keith Davies Mambo Kings CX/GO CYCLING
23 Matt Seaton Insanecrossposse
24 Todd Schwartz Guy's Racing
25 Knight Elsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
26 Kevin Keane Colavita Racing NJ/NY
27 Scott Sugent Watchung Wheelmen/TMB Racing
28 Douglas Jones GS Simmeria
29 Matthew Pisano blue mountain velo
30 Jim Ludovici Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
31 Mike Stevens Bike Line
32 Glenn May Watchung Wheelman
33 Bob Piacine Guys Racing Club
34 Shawn Erickson Elite Endurance
35 Jon Schafer
36 David Mcginn Bicycle Therapy/ Melitta
37 Gary Cohen Guys Racing Club
38 Karl Kensinger NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
39 Mark Dennis Blue Mountain Velo
40 Rich Weinstock Van Dessel Factory Team
41 Russell Green 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle
42 Andy Keesler Liberty Cycle
43 Bob Campbell Philadelphia Ciclismo
44 Matthew Graham 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
45 Sean Mooney Viking Yachts / Action Wheels / CC
46 Tom Nagy Pave
47 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com
48 Paul Incognito Bike Line
49 Steven Fairchild Team Fuji
50 Frank Brockson Bike Line
51 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing
52 Ryan Mitchell PA Masters RC
53 Todd Wenger Bike Line
54 Jscott Korbich GS Simmeria
55 Andrew Di michele Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B
56 Paul Debartolo CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team
57 Joe Favara South Mountain Cycles
58 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing
59 Greg Danielewicz Bike King Racing
60 Laurence Etgen Green Mountain Tree Service/Fulcrum
61 Thaddeus Newnam Snapple Phoenixville Bike Club
62 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
63 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA
64 Larry Barmat guys racing
65 Harald Weigl Evolution Racing
66 John Dzubinski Tri-State Velo
67 Scott Sladovnik Kutztown Cutters
68 T.j. Ditullio Viking Yachts / Action Wheels / CC
69 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Kinney Pure Energy Pro AIR HFA
2 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club
3 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co
4 Kevin Breckenmaker ERA CYCLING
5
6 Patrick Kennedy Liberty Cycle
7 John Paproski PA Masters RC
8 Mike Connair Bike Line
9 Art White Team Campmor
10 David Stokes Kissena
11 Bob Scharle Evolution Racing
12 Gary Kralik Evolution Racing
13 Ed Troianello Watchung Wheelmen
14 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
15 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc.
16 John Andre' Team Somerset
17 James Wilson Team CF
18 Bill Fleming PA Masters RC
19 Steve Carman Team Cycle Fitters
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Steele Bike Line Cyclocross Race Team
2 Steven Laverty Tri-State Velo
3 Nunzio Dibiasi YBR
4 Lawrence Dudek Team Somerset
5 Jerome Weiner Guy's Racing
6 Jim Mueller Penn Ultimate
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Kraut Team TBB/Deep Blue
2 Joanne Abbruzzesi Bike Line
3 Ellen White Team Campmor
4 Lisa Vible Bike Line
5 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing
6 Diane Grim C3 Twenty20 Cycling Company
7 Carol Becht Montclair Bikery
8 Laura Carlson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
9 Leslie Conrad Pure Energy Cycling - Pro Air HFA
10 Anne Rock C3 Twenty20 Cycling Company
11 Karen Tourian Guy's Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Cotter Freddie Fu Cycling Team
2 Christopher Rabadi Unattached
3 Jerry Troiano Rutgers University | Raleigh Cyclin
4 Garrett Olsen XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
5 Dag Anderson Team Somerset
6 Jameson Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
7 Myles Lund High Road Cycles
8 Marten Beels Lamprey Systems
9 Andrey Doroshenko C3-CHARM CITY CYCLING
10 Brian Quinn Cicli Devotion
11 Andrew Webster Wooden Wheels Racing
12 Michael Miller Bicycle Therapy/Melitta
13 Eric Greenberg Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chiropra
14 Alan Royek Mountainside p/b City Islanders
15 Mike Mast Bicycle Therapy / Miletta
16 Kenneth Lundgren Heart House Cycling Team
17 Ryosuke Baba sweathogs racing
18 Daniel Sturm Black Bear Cycling/Sussex Bike Shop
19 Todd Everett Bike Line
20 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles
21 Michael Garretson Mountainside p/b City Islanders
22 John Kniesly Cicli Devotion
23 Dustin Manotti Earl's Bicycle Store
24 Anthony Cross Cicli Devotion
25 Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo
26 Marco Mora TEAMORA ECUADOR
27 Paul Frandsen Rutgers University
28 Mark Fetsurka Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B
29 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Tea
30 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena
31 Mateus Kaplan Team Independence
32 Christopher Esnes High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen
33 Cooper Ray King Kog/Rosko
34 Dylan Gallagher Team Overlook
35 Chad Mccurdy Guys Bicycles
36 Marc Wolman CampanoHVAC/Breakawaybikes.com
37 Sean Pasieka Elite Endurance Training Systems
38 Sean Runnette Bailey Bikes
39 Soren Jensen CRCA/Rapha Racing
40 Sean Tarricone Watchung Wheelmen
41 Keith Hatton Tri State Velo
42 Kyle Centrella Iron Hill
43 Christopher Hair NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
44 John Furtak Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
45 Paul Chegwidden Black Bear Cycling/Sussex Bike Shop
46 Seth Gallagher Team Overlook Mtn Bikes
47 Keith Garrison Pink Rhino Racing
48 Jordan Czaser
49 Andrew Mutter
50 Drew Karlberg Round Here Racing
51 Martin Mckeon Orange Street Velo & Retulfit Studi
52 Adam Mcneill South Mountain Cycles
53 Michael Borda Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
54 Jared Borowik Guy's Racing
55 Kyle Ondy Boss Racing
56 William Johnson
57 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA
58 Anthony So Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
59 Dan Mcdermott Bike Line
60 Gregory Pizarek CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza
61 Andy Neumann
62 Blake Rubin Kind Human Sports
63 Joe Lawler Bicycle Roots Bike Shop/Joe Motta
64 Jeff Chen
65 Vinnie Galatro Flying Penguins
66 Christopher Dietrich Advanced Sports
67 Michael Hoffman HUP United
68 Jason Fritzsche
69 Mike Barbone Bike Line
70 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn
71 Nicholas Alutin Westwood Velo
72 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
73 Peter Dziembowski Ifractal-Qcw Cycling p.b. Breakaway
74 Andrew Armstrong
75 Joseph Bacinski Fast Forward Racing
76 Christopher Lee King Kog/Rosko Cycles
77 Jonathan Finn
78 Tolsun Waddle
79 Geri Lacaj King Kog
80 David Molinero giles Lamprey Systems
81 Nicholas Calcagni Team Independence
82 Caleb Holmes Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com
83 Kevin Hull the caffeinated cyclist
84 Lukasz Chelminski CRCA
85 Richard Bravo CRCA/Rapha Racing
86 Sean Hourigan CRCA
87 Aaron Bilenky
DNF Christopher Barthel Orlando Velo
DNF Matt Cuttler Cicli Devotion
DNF Larry Everett Firehouse bicycles
DNF Samuel Salisbury CRCA/Breakaway Courier Systems
DNF Scott Feather Team Vortex
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Molendyke Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
2 Dana Mcallister Peanut Butter and Co. Human Zoom
3 Robin Dunn Team MTBNJ.com-Halter's
4 Kathryn Cumming
5 Martha Bush CRCA/ Houlihan-Lokey
6 Luci Olewinski Century Road Club Association
7 Leah Waldman Peanut Butter and Company Human Zoo
8 Lauren Dagostino
9 Lauren Festa Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
10 Sophia Lee Team TATI
11 Melanie Glenn CampanoHVAC/breakawaybikes.com
12 Heather Muller King Kog
13 Tamara Cabalu CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com
14 Jennifer Hetrick Lamprey systems/St. Luke's
15 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media
16 Anaelle Gamanho Colavita/espnW NJ
17 Jennifer Franko KindHuman Sports / Soigneur
18 Maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team
19 Caroline Gaynor Jimenez Velo Sport
20 Donna Tozer Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
21 Nicole Sheets Bikesport
22 Meredith Uhl CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No
23 Katherine Russell Team Somerset
24 Ritanne Obrien Breakaway Bikes/QCW
25 Lauren Chesnutt
26 Anna Tsahourides HIghroad Cycles
27 Kristin Borda Cawes Specialized
28 Stacie Freymann Easy Riders Cycling
29 Krista Ciminera King Kog
30 Kristen Weir Bikesport Grassroots
31 Amira Fawcett CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No
32 Clair Sauer Sweathogs Racing
33 Giulia Deprophetis Firehouse Bicycles
34 Jacqueline Gerstein Central Jersey Removal
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Branle Team Somerset
2 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing
3 Stephen Saxton KindHuman Sports / Soigneur
4 Robert Furr Bike Line
5 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing
6 Zachary Kanapkey Cicli Devotion
7 James Pearl MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
8 David Lambert QCW/Breakway Cycles
9 Kyle Ondy Boss Racing
10 Brad Turner MTBNJ.com - Halter's
11 Jules Roazen Kissena Cycling Club
12 Eugene Berezetsky Rutgers University Alumni | Raleigh
13 Christopher Ruiz MTBNJ.COM-Halter's Cycles
14 Richard Henning Unattached
15 Hans Mossner Bikesport
16 Andrew Mitstifer CRCA/ Arc Racing
17 Nathan Bowser Bicycle Therapy
18 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club
19 John Carbonara Boss Racing
20 Ryan Csolak Boss Racing
21 Andrew Fleming Toe Clips Racing
22 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club
23 Doug Alpers Team Marty's
24 Christopher Barthel Orlando Velo
25 Chris Labudde High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen
26 Derek Papastrat
27 Lance Dunn
28 Daniel Becker guys bicycles
29 Sean Smith Team Somerset
30 Steven Sillett TorcUp - Cycle Fitters
31 James Nelson Kissena Cycling Club
32 Ralph Miccio Hastings Velo
33 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing
34 Greg Biche PAFA soccer team
35 Glenn Stephenson Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract
36 Eric Sandrow Century Road Club of America
37 Joe Gower
38 Mark D'avino Team Yacht Club
39 Shawn Wolf King Kog/Rosko cycles
40 Ed Kallatch Evolution
41 Adam Ankers Philadelphia Ciclismo
42 Thomas Berg KindHuman Sports / Jon Wye
43 George Ghanim Rutgers University | Raleigh Cyclin
44 Andrew Hagan Central Jersey Removal
45 Rob Raichle Keswick Cycle
46 Joe Bothell Bike Line
47 Andrew Haughton Dinky Dink Racing
48 Brandy Boyle Liberty cycle
49 Carl Jacob Joyful Cycles Team
50 Jonathan Pressman Tri State Velo
51 Andrew Reimann
52 James Gironta kissena
53 Manuel Mainardi CRCA/Arc Racing
54 Raymund Calaquian Evolution Racing
55 Micha Ophir CRCA/EnduranceWerx
56 Derick Shoff Cycle Sports
57 Kris Molendyke Team CF
58 Matthew Doyal Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
59 Daniel Wood Earl's Bicycle Store
60 John Fiadjoe Lion
61 Michael Pettit
62 Jared Vaughn
63 Gary Rothera Team Yacht Club
64 L. Riley Death Row Velo
65 Nicholas Calcagni Team Independence
66 Shaun Kennedy Guy's Racing Club
67 Bert Blumenthal Boss Racing
68 Robert Sands Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo/ Fl
69 Eric Capers MTBNJ.com - Halter's
70 Zack Hutchins MADF
71 Brian Capps
72 Ryan Humes Lamprey Systems
73 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing
74 Joseph Felker Somerset Wheelmen
75 Gerard Nugent BCMulitsport.com
76 Michael Mccormick Blue Mountain Velo
77 Eric Cutting Cycle Sports/Doylestown Wheelmen
78 Steven Hecht Toasted Head Racing
79 Nathan Gebeau
80 William Haley
81 Damien Dabrowski none
82 Timothy Day Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team
83 Joshua Ferrer Firehouse Bicycles
84 Kenny Fetsurka Sweathogs Racing Team
85 Max Knee Team Independence p/b phillycyclist
86 Andrew Pattison
87 John Squeri
88 Robert Hill
89 Robert Myaing
90 Joshua Caesar Kissena Cycling Club
91 Benjamin Weller Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org/ Mambo
92 Aaron Bilenky
93 Will Miller
94 Darryl Moser
95 Michael Hoff
96 David Borden Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B
97 Samuel Santos Unattached
98 Buddy Ralston Boss Racing
99 Cameron O'mara PMBA
100 Matthew Hagan Central Jersey Removal
101 Joseph Mccreavy
102 Patrick Engleman
103 Andrew Guers JB Mountain Bikes
DNF Peter Michael
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 86   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Dewald SEAVS/haymarket
2 Greg Wittwer Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team
3 Weston Schempf SEAVS/haymarket
4 Cameron Dodge SCOTT RC/ MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
5 Cole Oberman Breakawaybikes.com
6 Gerald Adasavage Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
7 Jake Sitler Nuts About Granola
8 Mike De bie Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b
9 Maurice Gamanho Van Dessel Factory Team
10 Steven Ordons Philadelphia ciclismo
11 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale
12 Michael Green Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
13 Jordan Kahlenberg Giant Mid-Atlantic Off-Road Team
14 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo
15 Patrick Bradley Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b
16 Andrew Logiudice Skylands/Sussex Bike
17 Marten Beels Lamprey Systems
18 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
19 Adam Szczepanski Cycle Smart Grassroots Team
20 Martin Kell YETI Cycles
21 Robin Carpenter Chipoth First Solar
22 Joseph O'brien-applega tWilliam & Mary Cycling
29 Nicholas Shaffer Gates/Raleigh
DNF Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF David Casale Tri-State Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raymond Reisen jr Colavita Baci U19
2 Stephen Spiller Colavita Baci U19
3 Jonathan Dietz EWR Racing
4 Zach Prebosnyone Vortex
5 Stephen O'hanlon Shirks Bike Shop
6 Jimmy Maurer Philadelphia Cylcocross School
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Murray Race Pace/Trek MTB Team
2 Patty Buerkle Edlow Int p/b Bike Beat
3 Katrina Dowidchuk Colavita/EspnW NJ
4 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
5 Lauri Webber Wooden Wheels Racing
6 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized
7 Michelle Bishop North Point Women's Racing
8 Tara Parsons CRCA
9 Jennifer Maxwell Van Dessel p/b Bike Rack dc
10 Diedre Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
11 Amy Miner 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
12 Caitlin Thompson Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
13 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
14 Lisa Most Wissahickon/Engin Cycles
DNF Kathrin Schumacher Guy's Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1