Log In
Blunt Park CX p/b Competitive Edge Racing • Aug 28 2022 • Springfield, MA
Race uploaded by Holeshot Events csv | json
Series: RVCX 2022 , NEBRA 2022
4.7
1.6
4.9
4.8
1.9
Partly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
1.6
Moisture
4.9
Accel
4.8
Tech
1.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Angelo Carbone goodwin Cowbell 25:50 0:50 8:14 8:30 8:15
2 Weston Winbourne Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 26:16 0:54 8:16 8:23 8:42
3 Myles Scott Northampton Cycling Club 27:03 0:57 8:38 8:40 8:48
4 Luke Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team 27:23 0:58 8:39 8:57 8:49
5 Jack Cote CBR 27:48 0:54 8:43 9:09 9:02
6 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 28:04 0:58 8:55 9:11 8:58
7 Lex Picillo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS 28:16 0:53 9:16 9:10 8:56
8 Nathaniel Summers CCAP RailTrailers 28:24 1:17 9:14 8:59 8:52
9 Luke Wilson CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 28:56 1:04 9:12 9:13 9:27
10 Noah Wesley Berkshire Velo 28:57 1:25 9:27 9:06 8:58
11 Landon Hendershot CCAP RailTrailers 29:21 1:08 9:12 9:17 9:43
12 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling 29:53 1:13 9:27 9:19 9:53
13 Eric Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 30:13 1:16 9:34 9:48 9:34
14 Owen Lezon Horst 30:42 1:08 9:56 9:52 9:44
15 Anderson Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 30:45 1:25 10:01 9:40 9:38
16 Connor Hildebrand Soall Viet Kitchen 30:51 1:02 10:17 9:52 9:38
17 Colin Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 31:18 1:22 9:55 9:49 10:11
18 Patrick Meirowitz Unattached 31:32 1:09 10:27 10:02 9:53
19 Acer Verson NCC Trail Blasters 31:46 1:32 9:57 9:51 10:24
20 Jack Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 32:12 1:11 10:49 10:29 9:43
21 Rowan Harrison NCC 33:02 1:19 11:24 10:05 10:12
22 Madsen Block HORST Junior Squad 33:25 1:07 10:33 10:46 10:59
23 Magnus Harrison NCC 33:38 1:35 10:36 10:31 10:56
24 Breandan Cole Landry's Bicycles 33:45 1:41 10:56 10:29 10:38
25 Brohm Citroen CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 34:03 1:23 10:31 10:56 11:12
26 Bryce Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 35:50 1:31 10:55 11:27 11:55
27 Ethan Lezon Horst 36:00 2:54 10:50 10:52 11:23
28 Sean Cole Landry's Bicycles 36:28 1:34 11:02 12:04 11:47
29 Orson Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 36:31 1:36 11:54 11:44 11:16
30 Jonah Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 25:50 1:45 12:00 12:04
31 Matthew Kotomshi 29:03 1:43 12:25 14:54
32 Hudson Hendershot 32:51 1:50 14:42 16:19
33 Hugh Felton Stage 1 Cycling 33:18 1:47 14:41 16:50
34 Noah Hendershot 35:09 1:52 15:56 17:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 27:08 0:59 8:36 8:39 8:54
2 Abby Cole @Mtbtwins/Cole Racing 29:41 1:07 9:21 9:31 9:41
3 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling 32:50 1:16 10:24 10:30 10:39
4 Abigail Oneil CCAP TTEndurance Junior Devo. 34:03 1:29 10:35 10:51 11:07
5 Lily Cole @Mtbtwins/Cole Racing 35:00 1:05 13:37 10:05 10:12
6 Eleanor Goff Aquidneck Cyclocross 36:32 1:30 11:29 12:03 11:28
7 Anna Block HORST Junior Squad 25:33 1:33 12:00 12:00
8 Vera Milone Team Horst Junior Squad 31:35 1:49 14:38 15:07
9 Stella Hamilton CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 33:13 17:18 15:55
DNF Ella Hamilton CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 2:20
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycles 41:02 8:51 7:59 8:05 8:08 7:58
2 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop 41:06 8:52 8:00 8:04 8:08 8:01
3 Adam Sullivan 41:49 9:08 8:12 8:10 8:13 8:06
4 Karel Citroen WV Amsterdam 41:57 8:59 8:09 8:18 8:18 8:13
5 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling club 42:14 9:08 8:09 8:17 8:14 8:25
6 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 42:21 9:04 8:10 8:17 8:21 8:27
7 Paul Connor AETNA EXPO WHEELMEN 42:26 9:18 8:18 8:16 8:17 8:16
8 Scott Rosenthal 42:26 9:16 8:21 8:19 8:17 8:12
9 Patrick d. Rondeau Valley Solar LLC 42:28 9:22 8:13 8:18 8:15 8:18
10 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 42:35 9:24 8:14 8:19 8:19 8:18
11 Daniel Coady Joe's Garage 42:42 9:46 8:14 8:13 8:20 8:07
12 Stan Lezon EUIN Creative Racing Team 42:48 9:23 8:19 8:22 8:24 8:18
13 Eric Wyzga 42:52 9:22 8:21 8:22 8:24 8:21
14 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club 44:17 9:19 8:25 8:40 8:55 8:56
15 Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage 45:16 9:43 8:47 8:46 8:55 9:04
16 Mike Marques Cycling Concepts 45:35 9:40 8:48 8:56 9:07 9:02
17 Larry Alford 545 Velo 47:19 10:11 9:12 9:17 9:07 9:30
18 Thom Barry 39:26 10:03 9:00 9:17 11:04
19 Simon Desantis Team Tent 42:20 10:57 10:20 10:40 10:22
DNF R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 10:06
DNF Christopher White Soall Viet Kitchen 10:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Christopher White Soall Viet Kitchen 41:04 8:54 8:01 8:05 8:07 7:56
2 Max Candidus Riverside Racing 41:07 8:51 7:56 8:04 8:08 8:06
3 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewin 41:09 8:57 7:56 8:00 8:06 8:08
4 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 41:13 8:56 7:59 8:02 8:10 8:05
5 Steve Sadler Stage 1/Airline Cycles 41:36 8:56 8:01 8:07 8:14 8:16
6 William Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 43:10 9:02 8:09 8:27 8:26 9:05
7 Ralph Dileone True Cyclery 44:05 9:28 8:27 8:36 8:47 8:46
8 Daryl Beck NCC 44:38 9:26 8:39 8:46 8:49 8:57
9 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1/Airline Cycles 45:06 9:33 8:45 8:49 8:59 9:00
10 Henry Van den broek pedalpowertraining.com 45:14 9:50 8:44 8:50 8:58 8:51
11 Christopher Jordan 45:27 10:01 8:54 9:02 8:41 8:48
12 Michael Cole Landry's Bicycles 45:34 9:30 8:59 9:12 8:57 8:54
13 Ron Goodwin Colavita-Cowbell Racing 45:36 9:42 8:49 9:11 9:05 8:47
14 Larry Alford 545 Velo 47:59 10:19 9:11 9:30 9:26 9:31
15 Sean Sheridan Velopigs 48:24 10:37 9:26 9:22 9:28 9:29
16 Juston Manville Boulder Mountain Creative LLC 49:11 10:23 9:32 9:45 9:49 9:40
17 Ian Thompson Laurel Bicycle Club / Amity Bike 50:47 10:51 9:55 10:01 10:02 9:57
DNF Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 26:29 9:24 8:30 8:34
DNF Craig Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 44:32 9:38 8:41 8:37 8:40 8:54
2 David Morgan Stedman's Racing 44:58 9:44 8:47 8:45 8:51 8:50
3 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 45:09 9:50 8:51 8:51 8:55 8:42
4 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 45:10 9:49 8:51 9:00 8:48 8:41
5 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 45:28 9:53 8:46 8:51 8:53 9:03
6 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 45:41 9:59 8:47 8:52 8:53 9:08
7 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo 45:56 10:07 8:52 9:06 9:03 8:47
8 Thomas Ricardi Team Horst Sports 45:58 9:48 8:55 9:01 9:09 9:03
9 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 46:11 9:47 9:03 9:08 9:11 9:00
10 David Bancroft Endurance Threads 47:29 10:19 9:09 9:18 9:21 9:20
11 Jay Mcdonald Competitive Edge Racing 48:09 10:06 9:16 9:39 9:38 9:28
12 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 48:12 10:46 9:24 9:16 9:26 9:18
13 Thomas Voytek Enve Racing 48:15 10:46 9:25 9:16 9:26 9:20
14 Gene Primomo CBRC 49:30 10:58 9:23 9:32 9:39 9:57
15 David Marti 49:40 10:44 9:35 9:33 9:46 10:01
16 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 50:18 10:57 9:25 9:32 9:37 10:45
17 John Bogdanski 40:11 10:45 9:40 9:53 9:51
18 Mike Cyr Storrs center cycle 40:36 11:04 9:51 9:50 9:49
19 Ken Coleman BCA 40:43 11:13 9:49 9:48 9:52
20 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans 41:08 11:11 9:54 9:53 10:09
21 George Pawle Comprehensive Racing 41:23 11:13 11:30 9:20 9:19
22 John Grenier Rainbow Bicycle Racing 41:46 11:44 10:43 9:38 9:40
23 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles 44:20 11:37 10:59 11:13 10:30
24 Charles Schwartz TTEndurance 45:32 12:03 11:10 11:11 11:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 47:54 10:29 9:20 9:28 9:23 9:13
2 Sandra Delgrosso Team ERRACE 51:08 11:04 10:00 9:59 10:03 10:01
3 Karen Purtill Stedmans 52:37 11:39 10:20 10:15 10:08 10:13
4 Julianne Tauscher BikeReg | Share Coffee 53:25 11:02 10:01 10:42 10:39 11:01
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 47:04 8:27 7:40 7:41 7:43 7:49 7:43
2 Finnegan O'connor Competitive Edge Racing 48:15 8:38 7:50 7:47 7:56 8:00 8:02
3 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 48:21 8:43 7:54 7:54 7:59 8:00 7:50
4 Jacob Leblanc 48:26 8:30 7:52 7:55 7:59 8:05 8:04
5 David Hildebrand Soall Viet Kitchen 48:28 8:41 7:55 7:54 7:59 8:03 7:55
6 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 48:30 8:41 7:55 7:56 7:59 8:02 7:56
7 Keith Mullaly Jamison Cannondale 48:35 8:48 7:49 7:52 7:59 8:03 8:02
8 Matthew Graham-o'regan 49:18 8:55 8:09 7:58 7:58 8:00 8:15
9 Tommy Goguen RACE CF 50:04 8:48 7:53 8:07 8:25 8:28 8:20
10 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 50:10 8:58 8:07 8:07 8:27 8:15 8:14
11 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Chicago Cuttin' Crew 50:10 8:45 8:10 8:14 8:24 8:20 8:15
12 Ethan Delgrosso CCNS 50:51 8:25 7:48 7:50 7:58 9:53 8:55
13 Angelo Carbone goodwin Cowbell 51:35 9:22 8:09 8:12 8:27 8:35 8:47
14 Erik Carlson Cycle Craft Fitness 51:53 9:17 8:30 8:30 8:23 8:35 8:36
15 Morgan Macleod B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 51:57 9:20 8:21 8:28 8:32 8:39 8:35
16 James Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 53:18 9:26 8:16 9:06 8:39 8:42 9:07
17 Jacob Mccarthy CBRC - Nisky Mtn Goats 53:35 9:25 8:22 8:45 8:54 8:57 9:09
18 Kurt Litsinger Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 56:16 9:48 9:00 9:13 9:09 9:12 9:51
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 John Day DG Cycles / THXC 41:24 8:57 8:09 8:11 8:03 8:01
2 Ryan Conley CBRC 41:26 8:55 8:05 8:13 8:09 8:02
3 Andrew Abou-rjaily Daedalus / Battle Road Bicycles 42:29 8:55 8:09 8:23 8:34 8:27
4 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing 42:30 8:59 8:06 8:26 8:35 8:23
5 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club 42:39 8:59 8:08 8:20 8:35 8:35
6 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 42:45 8:57 8:15 8:34 8:36 8:20
7 Elias Bennett 42:45 9:18 8:24 8:21 8:27 8:13
8 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 43:25 9:40 8:20 8:24 8:28 8:31
9 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 43:44 8:58 8:15 8:43 8:47 8:59
10 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club 44:21 9:28 8:33 8:50 8:49 8:39
11 James Conopask 44:36 9:49 8:33 8:39 8:42 8:51
12 Andrew Bennett ROR p/b Rapha New York 44:47 9:33 8:41 8:49 8:48 8:54
13 Andrew Thompson 44:55 9:36 8:48 8:51 8:56 8:42
14 Kevin Stewart BCRCX 45:03 9:43 8:47 9:01 8:51 8:40
15 Parker Brown Bicycle World 45:16 10:04 8:42 8:41 8:54 8:53
16 Stan Lezon EUIN Creative Racing Team 45:22 9:35 8:40 9:41 8:42 8:42
17 Tyler Mcginnis Northampton Cycling Club 45:42 9:50 8:34 9:16 9:17 8:43
18 Robert Mullen ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York 45:56 9:55 9:00 8:58 8:57 9:04
19 Ethan Cohane-mann Bicycle World 47:43 10:25 8:51 9:19 9:28 9:39
20 Eric Crespo Team ERRACE 47:53 10:08 9:18 9:24 9:33 9:29
21 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling 48:39 10:05 9:25 9:26 9:32 10:09
22 Jacob Dewispelaere Race CF 48:54 10:20 9:11 9:28 9:51 10:03
23 Gene Primomo CBRC 49:12 10:23 9:32 9:37 9:41 9:57
24 John Hendershot 49:32 10:29 9:34 9:39 9:52 9:57
DNF Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles 42:55 9:19 8:17 8:27 8:33 8:17
2 Ethan Cohane-mann Bicycle World 43:10 9:18 8:22 8:24 8:30 8:35
3 Jay Brown Joes Garage 43:34 9:38 8:29 8:32 8:34 8:20
4 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 43:35 9:24 8:35 8:37 8:27 8:32
5 Phil Cole Cole Racing 43:42 9:24 8:30 8:37 8:32 8:37
6 David Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 44:26 9:31 8:28 8:38 8:47 9:01
7 John Ricardi Competitive Edge Racing 44:37 9:26 8:34 8:38 8:54 9:04
8 Robert Weldon 44:43 10:05 8:46 8:49 8:40 8:22
9 Michael Chiauzzi Minuteman Road Club 44:44 9:27 8:39 8:54 9:02 8:40
10 Parker Brown Bicycle World 44:53 9:39 8:40 8:55 8:58 8:39
11 Weston Asselin Bicycle World 45:06 9:32 8:53 9:04 8:43 8:53
12 Luke Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team 45:53 9:37 8:52 9:06 9:09 9:07
13 Jay Lopes Competitive edge 46:40 10:01 8:58 9:10 9:24 9:05
14 Hudson Nablo Stage1 Cycling 46:50 10:15 8:57 9:16 9:14 9:07
15 Andy Scott NCC 47:12 10:12 9:01 9:25 9:10 9:23
16 Myles Scott Northampton Cycling Club 48:00 9:43 8:34 10:32 9:40 9:30
17 Ryan Zygarowski Competitive Edge Racing 48:16 10:33 9:10 9:32 9:26 9:33
18 Asa Reed 48:26 11:21 8:38 9:21 9:09 9:55
19 Matthew Mead The Bikelane 49:28 10:23 9:32 10:20 9:43 9:30
20 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 49:42 10:52 9:48 9:43 9:37 9:41
21 Ian Stelzner Rippers 49:56 11:22 9:25 9:27 9:46 9:55
22 Peter Vancini 50:40 10:59 9:46 9:37 10:06 10:12
23 Kurt Brouillette Cyclonauts Racers 50:57 10:36 9:50 9:59 10:14 10:16
24 James Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 44:31 11:43 11:19 10:52 10:36
25 Charles Schwartz TTEndurance 44:41 11:49 10:44 11:16 10:51
26 Jake Tuttle Wu Hop The Movement 44:42 12:01 11:04 10:56 10:41
27 George Collins 45:42 12:11 11:00 11:12 11:18
28 John Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 46:23 12:09 11:00 11:12 12:00
29 David Bond Competitive Edge Racing 49:29 11:56 12:37 12:17 12:37
30 Michael Desanto Gateway Gear Grinders 45:06 25:36 9:47 9:42
DNF Kevin Ondre Competitive Edge Racing 10:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Bill Sanders Bicycle World 27:56 9:47 9:06 9:02
2 Bill Johnston Bicycle world 28:47 10:12 9:19 9:16
3 Patrick Martin Bicycle World 29:13 10:28 9:17 9:27
4 Mathew Kimball Bicycle World 29:44 10:22 9:34 9:48
5 Ian Stelzner Rippers 30:00 11:02 9:30 9:28
6 Bruce Gustafson Competitive Edge Racing 30:01 11:03 9:29 9:28
7 Raymond Grassetti 31:18 11:11 10:00 10:07
8 Nathaniel Eldridge 34:15 12:57 10:29 10:47
9 David Bond Competitive Edge Racing 36:04 12:28 11:41 11:54
10 Jason Johnson Northampton Bicycle Racing 36:49 12:43 12:00 12:06
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 47:19 10:10 9:08 9:18 9:17 9:24
2 Alix Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 47:43 10:19 9:19 9:17 9:15 9:32
3 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 50:06 10:18 9:19 9:34 9:59 10:54
4 Sara Melikian Competitive Edge Racing 51:00 11:14 9:52 10:01 10:00 9:51
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Annabelle Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 49:29 10:23 9:29 9:46 9:52 9:57
2 Stephanie Ocasio 51:23 11:02 9:59 10:15 10:07 9:58
3 Lisa Lochner ERRACE 52:03 11:48 10:03 9:51 10:05 10:14
4 Isabella Crespo Team ERRACE 43:37 11:18 10:24 10:50 11:04
5 Deb Collins 45:31 12:18 10:53 11:02 11:16
6 Sarah Hurley Competitive Edge Racing 47:24 12:41 11:40 11:28 11:35
7 Kate Powers 49:09 12:10 11:26 12:46 12:46
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sophie Parrott JAM/NCC 32:29 11:31 10:26 10:32
2 Chantal Deaton 35:26 12:33 11:02 11:50
3 Sarah Hurley Competitive Edge Racing 35:27 12:45 11:14 11:27
4 Kim Cole 36:09 12:48 11:42 11:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2