Log In
Campton Cross • Oct 29 2017
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
4.9
4.4
3.5
4.4
3.8
Clear, 40 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #CamptonCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
4.4
Moisture
3.5
Accel
4.4
Tech
3.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole House CashCall Mortgage
2 Timothy Strelecki
3 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
4 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Team
5 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing
6 Spencer Powlison
7 Jake Peterson Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Jack Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
10 Michael Page Plus One Cycling
11 Alex Castano INTENT
12 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
13 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
14 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
15 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
16 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
17 Benjamin Schlarman
18 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
19 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
20 Joseph Johns
21 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing
22 Scot Weidenaar
DNF Giordano Guagliardo
DNF Thomas Kehrer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
DNF Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Castano INTENT
2 Pawel Rutkowski Scarlet Fire Racing
3 Daniel Dean mazza The Cycling House
4 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
5 Jason Kloptowsky
6 Thomas Kehrer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
7 Jim Maddock Bonkers Cycling
8 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
9 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
10 Joseph Farris
11 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
12 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
13 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
14 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
15 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
16 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
17 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
18 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
19 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
20 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
23 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing
24 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
25 Colton Peterson
26 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
27 Erick Carlson
28 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
29 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
30 Wally May Union Cycling Team
31 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
32 Rick Schopp INTENT
33 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
34 Daniel Stefiuk SRAM Factory
35 Simon Phuah INTENT
36 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
37 Grant Wiersum
38 John Castro
39 Shawn Stafford
40 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
41 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
42 Brion Goudreau Team Bicycle Heaven
43 Nathan Troia Team Bicycle Heaven
44 Diego Arana
45 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
46 Jeff Biedka F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
47 Patrick Mcintyre
48 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
49 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
50 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
51 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
52 Kennen Hootman INTENT
DNF Drew Priestgrochowski
DNF Thomas Kramer F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
2 Robert Gordon
3 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
4 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
5 Sean Hayek
6 Zachary Weidenaar Mox Multisport
7 Douglas Kerr The Pony Shop
8 Connor Ramsey
9 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
10 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
11 David Corey Cycling Republic Racing Team
12 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
13 Matthew Stephens
14 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
15 Kyle Baroni
16 David Harriff
17 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
18 Tom Lentz F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
19 Brian Parache xXx Racing
20 Andrew Waggoner
21 Thomas Martin
22 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
23 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Kristopher Hartner Bonkers Cycling
25 Alex Kulyk
26 Christian Walding
27 John Kingry MOX MULTISPORT
28 Joel Hukill Stay Rad Adventure Team
29 Marcin Czaicki
30 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
31 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
32 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
33 Arturo Garza-gongora
34 Richard Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
35 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
36 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
37 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
38 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
39 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
40 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
41 Graeme Boland
42 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing
43 Jordan Morrell
44 Stephen Farr
45 Doug Herrick 3CB Racing
46 John Novembre
47 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
48 Daniel Schaumann Comrade Cycles Racing
49 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
50 Edgar Vera
51 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
52 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
53 Gregory Carver
54 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
55 Anthony Cambio
56 Nathaniel Staffel
57 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing
58 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
59 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
60 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Heaven
61 Peter Kleinhenz Union Cycling Team
62 Andres Gutierrez INTENT
63 Keith Bryant
64 Derek Augustynowicz RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
65 Kyle Millns INTENT
66 Michael Junius Tower Racing
67 Bryan Mcclaran INTENT
68 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
69 Duane Crowe Half Acre Cycling
70 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
71 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
72 Michael Dutczak
73 Case Hultman Tower Racing
74 Paul Wollenberg Team Bicycle Heaven
75 Max Wacker Bonkers Cycling
76 Robert Bunting
77 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
DNF Joseph Castello Beverly Bike
DNF Ross Handler
DNF Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Miguel Segeen
Finishers: Cat 4: 76   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Gordon
2 David Harriff
3 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
4 Connor Ramsey
5 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
6 Maxwell Montagano
7 Austin Nichols
8 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
9 Zachary Weidenaar Mox Multisport
10 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
11 Christian Walding
12 Andrew Waggoner
13 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
14 Kyle Baroni
15 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Glenn Rischke Velosmith Bicycle Studio
17 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
18 Sean Hayek
19 Richard Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
20 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
21 Ross Handler
22 Kyle Kollias
23 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
24 Sam Nicholls Johnny Sprockets
25 Arturo Garza-gongora
26 Graeme Boland
27 Peter Foradas
28 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
29 Peter Pavek
30 Edgar Vera
31 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
32 Michael Pero
33 Chris Dornsife
34 Jordan Morrell
35 Taff Nielsen
36 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
37 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
38 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
39 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
40 Ben Grey Cycling Republic Racing Team
41 Andrew Lulis
42 Maalik Gardner Blackstone Bicycle Works
43 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
44 Jefferson Goodman
45 Stephen Farr
46 Ryan Pleune
47 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing
48 Peter Hoffmann Vision Quest Coaching
49 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
50 David Pohlmeier Cycling Republic Race Team
51 Michael Gnutek
52 David Salzman
53 Andres Gutierrez INTENT
54 Doug Herrick 3CB Racing
55 John Lee
56 Gregory Carver
57 Anthony Cambio
58 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
59 Michael Gordon Alberto\'s Sport
60 Jason Rice
61 Mark Wilson The Chainlink
62 Roscoe Guagliardo
63 Nathan Snydacker
64 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
65 Kahari Blackburn Blackstone Bicycle Works
66 Marcin Czaicki
67 Christian Clark Blackstone Bicycle Works
68 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
69 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
70 Jorge Torres Sammys
71 Ysier Copeland
72 Brad Kremer Sammy's Racing
73 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
74 Neil Hoffman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
75 Adam Wix PSIMET Racing
76 Patrick Whitty
77 Patrick Cerone
78 Max Mclachlan
79 Bill Bushman
80 Jared Lorince
81 Jason Hempstead
82 Ed Reyes
83 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
84 Sachin Diwan Spidermonkey Cycling
85 Dj Fish Blackstone Bicycle Works
86 Nicholas Myhre SRAM Factory
87 Jim Suterko Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
88 Corey Anderson INTENT
89 Eric Kirkman Team Bicycle Heaven
90 Alex Gordon
91 Case Hultman Tower Racing
92 Amber Shesler Cycle-Smart Inc.
93 Doug Gerity
94 Phil Johnson
95 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
96 Dantrell Johnson Blackstone Bicycle Works
97 Michael Cauley Headwind Cycling
98 Wayne Kimble
99 Andrzej Nowakowski
100 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team
101 Cameron Magsamen
102 Katerina Crivello INTENT
103 Eric Miller
104 Todd Javorski UPB
105 Laura Shields
106 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
107 Gayne Underwood
108 Zach Leininger
109 Chris Drouganis
110 Denise Karlin
111 Andrew Voress
112 Michael Mccafferty Beachfront
113 Kyle Millns INTENT
114 Alek Gasiel
115 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
116 Robert Baisa Region Racing
117 Jeana Pietrus INTENT
118 Ken Comperda
DNF Alex Roman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 47   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki
2 Michael Naughton
3 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory
4 Mike Scalise F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
5 David Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
6 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
7 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
8 Ray Nelson Tread Head Cycling
9 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
10 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
11 John Whipple Scarlet Fire
12 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
13 Patrick Newman
14 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
15 Nick Amlot
16 Rick Schopp INTENT
17 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
18 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
19 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling
20 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
21 Bradley Majors
22 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
23 Matt Holt LifeLine Racing Team
24 Craig Bryant Union Cycling Team
25 Gregory Nash INTENT
26 Jess Riefe
27 Patrick Mcintyre
28 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
29 Frank Lofrano
30 Brad Rainko
31 Randy Mcentee
32 Daniel Wachter Half Acre Cycling
33 Michael Keach
34 Gabe Kroll LifeLine Racing Team
35 Gene Flanagan
36 Philippe Lunardelli
37 Francesco Barba
38 Michael Hartmann
39 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
40 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
41 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
42 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
43 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
44 Chris Fellows Tread Head Cycling
45 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
46 James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
47 Erik Minalga ABD Cycling Club
48 Brad Dexter Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
49 Sean Seamon INTENT
50 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
51 Jason Trock MOX MULTISPORT
52 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
53 Brandon Todd
DNF Christopher Berthold
DNF Chad Briggs International Christian Cycling
DNF David Schrauth The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
2 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
3 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
4 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
5 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
6 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
7 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
8 Bob Main UPB Cycling Club
9 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
10 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop
11 Andrew Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
12 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
13 Geoffrey Siepker The Pony Shop
14 John Neal PSIMET Racing
15 Martin Coffey
16 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop
17 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
18 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
19 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
20 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
21 James Brady The Pony Shop
22 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
23 Christopher Stclair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
24 Dan Mallek F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
25 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
26 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
27 Andre Odendaal The Pony Shop
28 Brian Kwak LifeLine Racing Team
29 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
30 Scott Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
31 Thomas Kabacinski
32 Richard Prodans
33 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen
34 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
35 Randy Koren
36 Angel Pavon
37 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
38 Chernoh Sesay
39 Greg Spende Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
40 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
41 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
42 Donald Fee Bicycle heaven
43 Lincoln Ellis RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
44 Mark Payares Velosmith Bicycle Studio
45 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
46 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
47 Dwayne Richmond
48 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
49 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
50 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling
51 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
52 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
53 Ken Wink F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
54 Anthony Cambio
55 Tim Dull
56 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
57 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
58 Jim Suterko Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
59 Frank Pistorio F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
60 Dan Brennan Sammy's Racing
61 Chris Fellows Tread Head Cycling
62 Jorge Torres Sammys
63 Greg Ulepic
64 Andrew Moore RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
65 Jw Miller
66 Edwin Ooms
67 Carl Lane Velosmith Bicycle Studio
68 Jon Mejdrich
69 Bradley Green Tower Racing
70 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
71 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
72 Tiber Scheer
73 Jay Clark
74 Kevin Mccann Tower Racing
DNF Sean Costin The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
2 Robert Downs
3 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
4 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
5 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
6 Scott Ross
7 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
9 Ross Adams Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
10 Jeff Sympson
11 Scott Sugent High Gear/Trek/WW
12 Todd Metz
13 John Bucksbaum
14 Timm Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
15 Jeff Biedka F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
16 Thomas Kramer F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
17 George Lambros
18 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
19 Craig Mckenzie INTENT
20 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International C
22 David Lofstead
23 Albert Weigel F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
24 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
25 Daniel Lauderback F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
26 Rich Whitman
27 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
28 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
29 James Scheckel
30 Russ Hoefer Higher Gear
31 Michael Lavery
32 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
33 Paul Ford
34 Ron Sloan Bike Haven Race Team
DNF Charlie Saxe
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
2 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
3 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
4 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
5 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
6 Lincoln Scheer
7 Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes
8 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
9 John Szymanski
10 Eric Palmquist
11 Jake Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
12 Owen Neal PSIMET Racing
13 Alan Garza The Weather Channel
14 Finn Stover The Pony Shop
15 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
16 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
17 Katherine Schafer PSIMET Racing
18 Alejandro Arellano
19 Mitchell Madland The Pony Shop
20 Carlin Henikoff The Pony Shop
21 Katrina St. clair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
DNF Jordan Austin The Weather Channel
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop
2 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
3 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
4 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
5 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club
6 David Kosela
7 Konrad Kosuge The Pony Shop
8 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
9 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
11 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
12 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
13 William Spende Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
14 Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel
15 George Swinand The Pony Shop
16 Roman Robinson The Pony Shop
17 Matt Kremer Sammy's Racing
18 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
19 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
20 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
21 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop
22 David Decker Sammy's Racing
23 Sebastian Ocampo
24 Dakota Austin The Weather Channel
25 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
26 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
27 Henri Zigmont The Pony Shop
28 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
29 Dylan Franada Giant Fox Valley/Sammy's
30 Chase Brennan
31 Caroline Theis
32 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop
33 Danielle Szymanski
34 Josh Yoder The Pony Shop
35 Sadie Scheer
36 Delaney Letzel The Pony Shop
37 Sam Bradford Sammy's Racing
38 George Werderich
39 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling
40 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
41 Aidan Hardison
42 Nate Mckillop Sammy's Racing
43 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club
44 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop
45 Aubrey Hosey UPB Cycling Club
46 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
47 Maxwell St. clair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
48 Rylan Franada Giant Fox Valley/Sammy's
49 Julia Kremer Sammy's Racing
50 Mateo Burgos
51 Leo Valentin
52 Raymond Mrzyglod ABD Cycling
53 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop
54 Katherine Doyle UPB Cycling
55 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
56 Christian St. clair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
57 Isabella Moore
58 Claudia Theis
59 William Hardison
60 Jacques Dugas
61 Vivien Norris The Pony Shop
62 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop
63 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 39   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
2 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
3 Drew Priestgrochowski
4 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
5 Rick Schopp INTENT
6 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
7 Joe Berlyoung
8 Dan Szymanski
9 Jonathan Vota INTENT
10 Juozas Martynaitis UPB Cycling
11 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
12 Steve Schafer
13 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
14 Patrick Mcintyre
15 John Castro
16 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team
17 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
18 Thomas Martin
19 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
20 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
21 Caleb Bernard
22 Kyle Baroni
23 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
24 Dwayne Richmond
25 Andrew Guentner
26 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
27 Philippe Lunardelli
28 Grant Wiersum
29 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
30 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
31 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club
32 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling Club
33 Daniel Schaumann Comrade Cycles Racing
34 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
35 Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing
36 Randy Koren
37 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
38 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
39 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing
40 Patrick Jenkins
41 Bennett Brian
42 Chris Reed
43 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
44 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
45 Kyle Millns INTENT
46 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
47 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
48 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
49 Peter Kleinhenz Union Cycling Team
50 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
51 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
52 Peter Raak Biking Viking
53 James Pace
54 Duane Crowe Half Acre Cycling
55 Kennen Hootman INTENT
56 Elizabeth Bosch
DNF Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike
DNF Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
DNF Joseph Castello Beverly Bike
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
2 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
3 Sydney Guagliardo
4 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
6 Rebecca Welbes UPB Cycling
7 Jodie Prestine Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
8 Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Prusinski MOX MULTISPORT
2 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
4 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
5 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
6 Arianna Schafer PSIMET Racing
7 Gretchen Cook MOX MULTISPORT
8 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
9 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
10 Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing
11 Olivia Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
12 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing
13 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
14 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team
15 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing
16 Nancy Heymann F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
17 Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing
18 Lauren Matricardi Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
20 Kristina Caudle BFF Bikes
21 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing
22 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
24 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing
26 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
27 Kathleen Deamico Union Cycling Team
28 Lorraine Ciofani
29 Emily Blim Union Cycling Team
30 Ronit Bezalel BFF Bikes
31 Sharon Shachar
32 Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing
33 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing
34 Charlotte Erickson INTENT
35 Melissa Zammit The Chainlink
36 Marissa Castner
37 Elizabeth Bosch
38 Jessica Voigts Spidermonkey Cycling
39 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
40 Emily Heavey
41 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
42 Claudia Reyestodd
43 Lynne Kiesling BFF Bikes
44 Courtney Javorski UPB Cycling
45 Tammi Longsjo
46 Maryann Sedor INTENT
47 Michele Underwood MOX MULTISPORT
48 Leah Barry
49 Graciela Val
DNF Natalie Pendergrass PSIMET Racing
DNF Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Matricardi Spidermonkey Cycling
2 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
3 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing
4 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
5 Amber Shesler Cycle-Smart Inc.
6 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Natalie Pendergrass PSIMET Racing
8 Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing
9 Charlotte Erickson INTENT
10 Maryann Sedor INTENT
11 Ashley Carlson
12 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Melissa Zammit The Chainlink
14 Elizabeth Bosch
15 Laura Shields
16 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
17 Katerina Crivello INTENT
18 Amanda Depalma-gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
19 Jessica Voigts Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Tessa Brennan Sammy's Racing
21 Emily Heavey
22 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
23 Denise Karlin
24 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Michele Underwood MOX MULTISPORT
26 Gurneet Sagger xXx Racing
27 Sarah Alvestad EMC2
28 K Maddelein Vision Quest
29 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
30 Jennifer Aguilar
31 Carlin Henikoff The Pony Shop
32 Molly Kavanaugh
33 Jessica Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
34 Kerrie Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
35 Casey Fee
36 Janet Fidanze BFF Bikes
37 Rakaia Keefe-oates
38 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes
39 Graciela Val
40 Christine Brennan Sammy's Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 5