Log In
Randall Oaks Cyclocross • Oct 18 2015
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff
Download
5.3
1.7
3.8
4.5
4.8
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #RandallOaksCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
1.7
Moisture
3.8
Accel
4.5
Tech
4.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
2 Paul Hartner
3 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
4 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
5 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
6 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
7 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Joe Szymanski
9 Kyle Izzo EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
10 Connor Sanda PSIMET Racing
11 Zach Radlicz
12 John Szymanski
13 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 Jake Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
15 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
16 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
17 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
18 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
19 Rico Robinson
20 Henry Tamondong Flatlandia Cycling Team
21 William Lue
22 Rebecca Palmquist Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
23 Oliver Green
24 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
25 Amelia Chiang
26 Hope Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
27 Amanda Sondy
DNF Alex Bolotin
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
2 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
3 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
4 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Club
5 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
6 Jack Spende Tread Head Cycling
7 Cameron Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
8 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
9 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
10 Eric Palmquist Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
11 Cedric Le denmat
12 Joseph Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
13 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
14 William Spende Tread Head Cycling
15 Henrique Lowe
16 Pamela Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
17 Charles Livaditis
18 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
19 Aidan Letzel
20 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
21 Max Radlicz
22 Joshua Perry Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
23 Luke Goldman xXx Racing
24 Melroy Holzhauer
25 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
26 Alex Radlicz
27 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
28 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
29 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club
30 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
31 Nicholas Labbe
32 James Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
33 Henri Zigmont Systeme - D
34 Evan Blackman
35 Roman Robinson
36 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
37 Avital Strauss
38 Danielle Szymanski
39 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
40 Elora Brady
41 Kirra Fluegel MSN coaching
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
2 Matthew Schweiker Heritage Race Club
3 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
4 Brandon Feehery
5 Luis Camacho Specialized-Colono
6 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
7 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
8 Andrew Giniat
9 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
10 Matt Silvia
11 Tristan Greathouse OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
12 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
13 Michael Hemme
14 Federico Rios Roll: Racing
15 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
16 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop
17 Tim Holt Heritage Race Club
18 Anders Nystrom Marian University Cycling Team
19 Nathan Pfeifer Jus d'Orange
20 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
21 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
22 Kurt Schauwecker Mox Multisport
23 Tyler George xXx Racing
24 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
25 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
26 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
27 Michael Page Plus One Cycling
28 Pj Cavoto jr Roll: Racing
29 Willem Conradie Heritage Cycling
30 Thomas Ferguson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
31 Andrew Zens Heritage Cycling
32 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
33 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
34 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
35 Chris Fellows
36 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
37 Derek Lewis Heritage Cycling
38 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
DNF Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
DNF Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
2 Tristan Greathouse OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
3 Michael Page Plus One Cycling
4 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
5 Giordano Guagliardo
6 Kevin Hathaway Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Phil Fluegel MSN Pro Coaching
8 Michael Patton Roll: Racing
9 Eric Holm Half Acre Cycling
10 Vesselin Velev Mox Multisport
11 Brandon Gobel
12 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
13 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
14 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Bob Flicek
16 Pj Cavoto jr Roll: Racing
17 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
18 Christopher Sholl LifeLine Racing Team
19 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
20 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
22 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
23 Willem Conradie Heritage Cycling
24 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
25 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
26 Bob Main UPB Cycling
27 Rick Schopp INTENT
28 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
29 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
30 Erik Herro Chicago Cuttin Crew
31 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
32 Alex Nemeth
33 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
34 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
35 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
36 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
37 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
38 Daniel Stefiuk SRAM Factory East
39 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
40 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
41 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
42 Adam Prink xXx Racing
43 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
44 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
45 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
46 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
47 Harlan Thompson The Pony Shop
48 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
49 Mitch Emerson
50 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
51 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
52 Chris Fellows
53 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
54 David Mccollum
55 Adrian Redd Chicago Cuttin Crew
56 Patrick Kulwicki
57 Zachary Schuster L5 Racing
58 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
59 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
60 Tyler Fitzgerald
61 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
62 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
63 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
DNF Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
DNF Bjoern Oppenkowski LifeLine Racing Team
DNF Ben Riefe The Pony Shop
DNF Dan Szymanski
DNF Jonathan Vota
Finishers: Cat 3: 68   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bernal
2 Sean Macminn
3 Jesse Kooistra
4 Jake Peterson
5 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 Robert Bigelow-rubin Cut Cats Courier
7 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
8 Jerome Jeslis
9 Nathan Knowles
10 Brad Mitchell Roll: Racing
11 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
12 Edward Dutczak
13 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
14 Thomas Wallace
15 Brian Bauer
16 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
17 Kellen Muldoon BELGIANWERKX
18 Kurt Druffel
19 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
20 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
21 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
22 Shawn Murray
23 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
24 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
25 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
26 Sam Lefebre xXx Racing
27 Richard Lintermans
28 Kennen Hootman INTENT
29 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
30 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
31 Daniel Wachter
32 Grant Wiersum
33 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
34 Brett Obourke Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
35 Joe Szymanski
36 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
37 John Szymanski
38 Brandon Conine Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
39 Jon Stehlik
40 Marc Royster
41 Tom Perotti xXx Racing
42 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
43 Mark Baranowski xXx Racing
44 Michael Eastway
45 Eduardo Acosta
46 Joseph Zhang Team Got Wind?
47 Nick Praznowski
48 Sean Costin
49 Michael Coston
50 Matt Edgington
51 Andres Gutierrez
52 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
53 Josh Tromp
54 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
55 Cyrille Neyer
56 Steve Kismohr
57 Joel Hukill
58 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
59 Andres Echeverri WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
60 Jon Labok
61 Mulubwa Munkanta SRAM Factory
62 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
63 Duane Crowe
64 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing
65 Gary Goebel
66 John Felke
67 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
68 Kyle Millns
69 Russ Hoefer Team Higher Gear
70 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
71 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
72 Gregg Foster
73 Max Hertz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
74 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic Racing Team
75 Douglas Bauer Plus One Cycling
76 Sarah Gulseth INTENT
77 Gregory Kick Intelligentsia Coffee
78 Brandon Todd Cycling Republic Racing Team
DNF Freddy Bernabe Team Barraza
DNF Monte Martin
DNF Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
DNF Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 79   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Kooistra
2 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
3 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
4 Kevin Adaline Heritage Cycling
5 Paul Hartner
6 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
7 Kennen Hootman INTENT
8 Jef Mayer
9 Jake Peterson
10 Nate Kersten Bonkers Cycling
11 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
12 Damian Chlanda
13 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
14 Wally May
15 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
16 Kyle Busse
17 Brett Obourke Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
18 Nathan Knowles
19 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
20 Monte Martin
21 Steve Ericksen
22 Michael Garner
23 Collin Tillotson
24 Brandon Conine Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
25 Elijah Green Main Street Bicycles
26 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
27 Daniel Nesbitt
28 Andres Gutierrez
29 Alexander Helbach Jus d'Orange
30 Bret Izzo
31 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
32 Mike Goetz
33 Sebastian Pott
34 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
35 John Novembre
36 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
37 Jose Rodriguez Rare Disease Cycling
38 Kristopher Hartner
39 Tony Hernandez
40 Peter Britton
41 John Kingry Mox Multisport
42 James Langford
43 Michael Coston
44 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
45 Matthew Stephens
46 Grant Austin Roll: Racing
47 Andrew Guentner
48 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
49 Joseph Zhang Team Got Wind?
50 Andrew Sauder Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
51 Douglas Pettay
52 Jon Labok
53 Ben Grey Cycling Republic Racing Team
54 Timothy Puczkowskyj
55 Kevin Mallory
56 Ed Wagner
57 Jonathan Mendez
58 Jack Thornburg Roll: Racing
59 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
60 Corey Brink Plus One Cycling
61 Alex Thomas
62 Bob Ganson
63 Richard Vogt
64 Brad Dexter Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
65 Natraj Ponna
66 Jon Crane TEAM ISH
67 Hiroshi Watanabe Fukada Majiring
68 Enaungksah Obannon
69 Russ Hoefer Team Higher Gear
70 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
71 Christopher Dreyer
72 Doug Hauser One Plus
73 Mike Metivier
74 Aaron Fleming
75 Jeremy Hale
76 Eric Scharlow PSIMET Racing
77 Robert Bunting
78 William Lue
79 Jake Lawhead
80 Josh Tromp
81 Edward Weigel Jus d'Orange
82 Max Wacker Roll: Racing
83 James Mceneaney
84 Jonah Kort
85 Young Son PSIMET Racing
86 Diego Delgado Prospect Bikes
87 Jason Morse
88 Jose Navarro West Town Bikes
89 Thomas Eidt
90 Gregg Foster
91 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Bikes
92 Kurt Schabell Team Mack Racing Assn
93 Gregory Carver
94 Kevin Mogge
95 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
96 Bill Myers Roll: Racing
97 Jamie Proctor
98 James Price
99 Rishan Mohideen
100 Josh Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
101 Garrett Smith
102 Robert Clarke Heritage Cycling
103 Robert Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
104 Matt Henderson
105 Gayne Underwood
106 Robert Wagner
107 Matt Davis Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Jim Gust
DNF Bryan Mcclaran INTENT
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 66   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pike The Pony Shop
2 Michael Naughton
3 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
5 John Gatto Twin Six
6 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
7 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
8 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
9 Kyr Gaganidze
10 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
11 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
12 Eric Drummer
13 Greg Heck The Bonebell
14 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
15 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
16 Mark Bowers
17 Edwin Bagley The Pony Shop
18 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
19 Rick Schopp INTENT
20 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
21 Sean Bjork RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
22 John Boggs xXx Racing
23 Michael Beebe
24 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
25 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
26 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
27 Conrad Tufte
28 Christopher Koster
29 Richard Lenski PSIMET Racing
30 Craig Bryant Union Cycling Team
31 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
32 Philippe Lunardelli
33 Alfred Bryant Union Cycling Team
34 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
35 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
36 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
37 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
38 Grzegorz Monko
39 Blake Schraft Team All Spoked Up-Norway
40 Shane Mcquillan PSIMET Racing
41 Bob Ryan Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
42 Chris Fellows
43 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
44 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
45 Jess Riefe
46 Piotr Wiktorczyk
47 Andrew Daley Burnham Racing
48 Dwayne Richmond
49 Mark Payares Velosmith Bicycle Studio
50 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
51 Bjoern Oppenkowski LifeLine Racing Team
52 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
53 Andrew Kirkwood
54 Gabe Kroll LifeLine Racing Team
55 Mariano Marinkovic
56 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
57 Phillip Hutchinson
58 Steve Ohlhabor Garner
59 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
60 Marc O'shea
61 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
62 Eric Krzystofiak
63 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
64 Thomas Wallace
65 William Jackson
66 Steven Benni PSIMET Racing
67 Steven Dickerson PSIMET Racing
68 John Lockwood Spidermonkey Cycling
69 Paul Wollenberg Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Blaine Reed
DNF Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
DNF Carl Valentin Vision Quest
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
4 Christando Lombardo True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
5 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
6 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
7 Dominic Casey
8 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
9 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
10 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
11 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
12 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
13 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
14 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
15 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
16 Christopher Zigmont SRAM Factory
17 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
18 Dan Mallek
19 Edward Dutczak
20 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
21 Peter Rolewicz Club Bicicletta
22 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
23 Brian Kwak LifeLine Racing Team
24 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
25 Ernest Wang
26 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
27 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
28 Mike Slade
29 James Brady The Pony Shop
30 Chris Henning Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
31 Randy Koren
32 J Timothy radcliff EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
33 William Perry Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
34 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
35 Gregory Campbell
36 Greg Spende Tread Head Cycling
37 Randall Swanson PSIMET Racing
38 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
39 Joseph Viel
40 Carl Valentin Vision Quest
41 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
42 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
43 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
44 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
45 Richard Prodans Alberto's Sport
46 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
47 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
48 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
49 Rich Whitman
50 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
51 Trent Armstrong
52 Benjamin Sanders
53 Terry Ogrady Roll: Racing
54 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
55 Peter Livaditis
56 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
57 Michael Dutczak
58 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
59 John Dunat
60 Juan Victoria
61 Gary Bentz Team Bicycle Heaven
62 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
63 Frank Pistorio
64 William Mcdade Fiets Met Slagroom
65 Brandon Antoniewicz
66 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic Racing Team
67 Robert Sliwinski Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Ross PSIMET Racing
2 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
3 Matt Howley PSIMET Racing
4 Tony Pacini Mission One Racing
5 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 David Mcclenahan PYOC
7 Robert Garner V.C. Bikesport
8 David Mccollum
9 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
10 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
11 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
12 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
13 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
14 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
15 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
16 Alex Derderian
17 Keith Halsall
18 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
19 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
20 Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
21 John Stainthorp
22 Kevin Mallory
23 Tom Palmer Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
24 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
25 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
26 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
27 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
28 Charlie Saxe
29 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
30 Bob Ganson
31 James O'connell Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
32 Ron Sloan
33 Stewart Seaholm Cyclocrossracing.com
DNF Brian Kavanagh The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pike The Pony Shop
2 Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
3 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
4 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
5 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
6 Jeffrey Whiteman Flatlandia Cycling Team
7 Vesselin Velev Mox Multisport
8 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Edwin Bagley The Pony Shop
10 Joe Berlyoung
11 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
12 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
13 Michael Patton Roll: Racing
14 Chris Mosk The Pony Shop
15 Francis Mancisco VO2
16 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
17 Christopher Koster
18 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
19 Brad Keyes
20 Dan Szymanski
21 Conrad Tufte
22 Philippe Lunardelli
23 Kennen Hootman INTENT
24 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
25 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
26 Grant Wiersum
27 Nate Kersten Bonkers Cycling
28 Adam Pah LifeLine Racing Team
29 Joshua Arends Comrade Cycles Racing
30 Dwayne Richmond
31 Mike Radlicz
32 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
33 Marcus Delgado Mox Multisport
34 Sean Kennedy Johnny Sprockets
35 Timothy Puczkowskyj
36 Andrew Kirkwood
37 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
38 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
39 Matt Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team
40 Corey Brink Plus One Cycling
41 Robert Bigelow-rubin Cut Cats Courier
42 Duane Crowe
43 Jose Escobar
44 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
45 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
46 Steven Dickerson PSIMET Racing
47 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
48 Kyle Millns
49 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
50 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
51 Michael Lavery Region Racing
52 Steven Benni PSIMET Racing
53 Mike Metivier
54 Aaron Fleming
55 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
56 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
57 Juan Victoria
58 Maryann Sedor INTENT
DNF William Barnes Team Higher Gear
DNF Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
DNF Greg Heck The Bonebell
DNF Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Jonathan Mendez
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
2 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling
4 Amelia Moore Chicago Cuttin Crew
5 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
6 Karyn Abraham Half Acre Cycling
7 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
8 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
9 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
10 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
11 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
12 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
13 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 Jessica Hill The Pony Shop
15 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
17 Gina Johnson Verdigris-Village CX
18 Lauren Meeth Heritage Race Club
19 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
20 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
21 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
22 Kathryn George xXx Racing
23 Beth Christiansen The Pony Shop
24 Kim Heintz
25 Rosette Reynolds Chicago Cuttin Crew
26 Kelsey Phillips Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Morgan Stern
28 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
30 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
31 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
33 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
34 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Tanner The Pony Shop
2 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
3 Jodie Prestine
4 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Kristine Deibler Northwestern University
6 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing
7 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
8 Monika Kowalska xXx Racing
9 Kolleen Mcnalis
10 Jennah Dunham Half Acre Cycling
11 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
12 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
13 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Marissa Castner ABD Cycling Club
15 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
16 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
17 Lauren Matricardi
18 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
19 Kayci Sterzer BFF Bikes
20 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
21 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Bikes
22 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing
23 Sara Laurino BFF Bikes
24 Mary Russell BFF Bikes
25 Gretchen Brauer Ten27 Cycling Club
26 Tammi Longsjo The Pony Shop
27 Kirsten Lefeldt BFF Bikes
28 Wendy Esposito ABD
29 Sarah Gulseth INTENT
30 Meesa Maeng
31 Maryann Sedor INTENT
32 Natalie Pendergrass PSIMET Racing
33 Linda Rainwater Mission One Racing
34 Cassidy Keyes
35 Kerri Izzo EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
36 Sharon Shachar
37 Trisha Mccullough xXx Racing
38 Robyn Taylor-neu xXx
39 Laura Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
40 Elizabeth Bosch
41 Hope Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
42 Claudia Reyestodd Heritage Cycling
43 Michele Underwood Live Grit
44 Kristi Mceneaney
45 Amber Bonogofsky
46 Catlin Urban ABD Cycling Club
47 Graciela Val
48 Minori Watanabe
DNF Brenda Culver Twin Six
DNF Melissa Kelly xXx Racing
DNF Sarah Kulwicki
DNF K Maddelein Vision Quest
DNF Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
DNF Amber Ritter BFF Racing
DNF Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3