Log In
Riverfront Cross of Hartford • Sep 13 2015
4.6
3.8
3.5
4.1
4.3
Overcast, 67 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.6
Beers
3.8
Moisture
3.5
Accel
4.1
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kevin Mullaly TEAM EDGE 00:41:00.5 4 00:10:36.431 00:10:00.245 00:10:20.632 00:10:03.193
2 Cole Ricardi CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM JR. 00:42:36.1 4 00:11:25.622 00:10:21.859 00:10:30.637 00:10:18.064
3 Jake Kozlowski CCAP 00:50:38.2 4 00:12:35.336 00:12:08.733 00:11:41.787 00:14:12.437
4 Luke Anthony 00:50:49.1 4 00:12:16.516 00:12:24.031 00:11:39.274 00:14:29.325
5 Ciaran Groom 00:41:28.2 3 00:14:15.012 00:13:47.812 00:13:25.385
6 Rex 00:43:13.6 3 00:12:13.286 00:16:26.365 00:14:34.029
7 Reece 00:44:57.3 3 00:15:08.986 00:14:22.885 00:15:25.456
8 Alex Sirois 00:46:24.1 3 00:15:10.248 00:15:39.853 00:15:34.016
9 Mia Dannlecci 00:51:10.1 3 00:16:59.205 00:16:12.094 00:17:58.844
10 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | RACECF.ORG @RACECF 00:41:08.6 2 00:20:13.272 00:20:55.374
11 Anna Peck 00:41:37.3 2 00:20:54.292 00:20:43.099
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mikko Ano 00:35:02.4 4 00:09:03.125 00:08:32.469 00:08:34.490 00:08:52.390
2 Peter Schulten CCAP 00:36:36.3 4 00:09:10.781 00:08:42.479 00:09:35.265 00:09:07.787
3 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | RACECF.ORG @RACECF 00:37:07.9 4 00:09:19.602 00:09:09.569 00:09:18.529 00:09:20.225
4 Lizzie Gunsalus 00:39:46.2 4 00:10:15.867 00:09:46.669 00:10:07.011 00:09:36.725
5 Jackson Roseberry GUS CX 00:40:01.0 4 00:10:14.838 00:09:45.833 00:10:06.015 00:09:54.372
6 Aiden Mapel NORTHAMPTON CYCLING / JAM FUND 00:40:51.8 4 00:10:16.548 00:10:20.041 00:10:04.040 00:10:11.193
7 Jaden Wise NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 00:41:04.0 4 00:10:39.567 00:09:54.503 00:10:05.704 00:10:24.316
8 Justin Peck 00:41:40.6 4 00:11:01.315 00:10:06.204 00:10:13.323 00:10:19.761
9 Johnny Meyerle BETHEL CYCLE 00:42:07.4 4 00:10:52.320 00:10:13.734 00:10:24.473 00:10:36.958
10 Hope Maher TEAM EDGE 00:44:31.5 4 00:11:00.245 00:11:44.605 00:10:59.766 00:10:46.909
11 Brian Douglass COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING 00:48:07.0 4 00:11:39.771 00:12:21.093 00:12:15.668 00:11:50.474
12 Mira Fowler JAM FUND 00:37:45.5 3 00:12:29.509 00:12:22.816 00:12:53.264
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Lane Maher RACE CF 00:38:25.9 5 00:08:06.010 00:07:30.556 00:07:42.110 00:07:36.576 00:07:30.694
2 Greg Gunsalus BAYHILLCAPITAL P/B CORNER CYCLE 00:40:46.9 5 00:08:16.812 00:08:00.755 00:08:14.027 00:08:28.345 00:07:46.985
3 Wyatt Cote EASTERN BLOC CYCLING CLUB 00:40:52.8 5 00:08:25.031 00:07:53.063 00:08:13.781 00:08:27.121 00:07:53.894
4 Kyle Mullaly TEAM EDGE 00:45:25.0 5 00:09:09.668 00:09:13.865 00:08:46.337 00:09:24.237 00:08:50.978
5 Ryan Zwick CCAP / CYCLING CONCEPTS RACING TEAM 00:46:20.9 5 00:09:14.877 00:09:00.094 00:09:09.367 00:09:25.293 00:09:31.359
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Christopher Peck BIKEREG.COM/CANNONDALE 00:38:24.0 5 00:08:17.641 00:07:38.969 00:07:34.228 00:07:31.288 00:07:21.943
2 Tim Ratta EXPO WHEELMEN 00:38:32.4 5 00:08:15.762 00:07:33.698 00:07:40.989 00:07:37.648 00:07:24.344
3 Sean Groom 00:38:58.4 5 00:08:24.937 00:07:33.742 00:07:33.197 00:07:39.086 00:07:47.471
4 Brian Whitcomb LAUGHING DOG BICYCLES 00:39:11.1 5 00:08:27.582 00:07:32.765 00:07:31.303 00:07:50.284 00:07:49.191
5 Patrick d. Rondeau NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 00:39:24.4 5 00:08:26.169 00:07:39.795 00:07:48.575 00:07:46.549 00:07:43.372
6 Craig Vettori JOE'S GARAGE 00:39:37.2 5 00:08:23.958 00:07:39.887 00:07:48.695 00:07:47.453 00:07:57.272
7 Keith Burgoyne LAUGHING DOG BICYCLES/BIKEREG.COM 00:39:45.4 5 00:08:26.511 00:07:43.151 00:07:56.044 00:07:48.298 00:07:51.438
8 Tom Horrocks THE X-MEN / SQUADRA FLYING TIGERS 00:40:06.1 5 00:08:27.828 00:07:45.040 00:07:47.507 00:07:58.385 00:08:07.407
9 Michael Wonderly HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 00:40:40.5 5 00:08:41.694 00:08:02.930 00:07:59.690 00:07:57.139 00:07:59.047
10 Scott Livingston HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 00:40:41.0 5 00:08:50.181 00:07:54.094 00:08:00.190 00:07:56.650 00:07:59.921
11 Wade Summers HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 00:40:41.8 5 00:08:41.863 00:07:56.490 00:07:52.494 00:08:04.906 00:08:06.059
12 Bryan Atwood 00:40:42.9 5 00:08:42.784 00:07:55.228 00:08:00.370 00:08:06.054 00:07:58.523
13 Mark Stotz 00:41:06.9 5 00:08:42.314 00:07:56.599 00:08:00.142 00:08:07.050 00:08:20.849
14 Peter Miller CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 00:41:18.3 5 00:08:55.944 00:07:51.288 00:08:03.772 00:08:13.188 00:08:14.153
15 Arthur Roti HORST ENGINEERING MASTERS CYCLING T 00:41:43.3 5 00:09:02.083 00:08:06.048 00:08:07.558 00:08:16.928 00:08:10.683
16 Erik Olson CYCLONAUTS RACERS 00:41:56.5 5 00:08:57.653 00:08:01.256 00:08:15.609 00:08:24.894 00:08:17.162
17 Daniel Coady BIKEREG.COM CYCLING CLUB 00:42:03.7 5 00:08:58.938 00:08:06.932 00:08:20.138 00:08:20.666 00:08:17.121
18 John Meyerle BETHEL CYCLE 00:42:07.0 5 00:09:04.836 00:08:04.973 00:08:12.504 00:08:31.056 00:08:13.640
19 Michael Kelly TEAM EDGE 00:42:48.4 5 00:08:53.063 00:08:13.091 00:08:21.673 00:08:39.119 00:08:41.506
20 Phil Mazerolle 00:42:54.9 5 00:08:59.456 00:08:08.714 00:08:48.062 00:08:33.981 00:08:24.723
21 Dominique Desmonts TEAM DANBURY AUDI 00:43:04.2 5 00:09:04.436 00:08:21.372 00:08:35.011 00:08:32.049 00:08:31.396
22 Dean Delis CYCLONAUTS RACERS 00:44:27.7 5 00:09:11.192 00:08:49.373 00:08:52.383 00:08:45.897 00:08:48.865
23 Ted Donofrio 00:45:42.9 5 00:09:35.643 00:08:42.739 00:09:04.114 00:09:27.426 00:08:53.013
24 Denis Niez 00:46:26.6 5 00:09:48.716 00:09:12.631 00:09:03.643 00:09:12.028 00:09:09.637
25 Mark Mahoney BETHEL CYCLE 00:46:54.3 5 00:09:44.369 00:09:14.740 00:09:14.709 00:09:13.618 00:09:26.948
26 Mark Robson 00:39:32.3 4 00:10:00.365 00:10:02.611 00:09:39.264 00:09:50.091
27 Katrina Niez 00:39:38.1 4 00:10:18.795 00:10:00.276 00:09:45.228 00:09:33.822
28 John Anthony CIAO VELO 00:39:44.7 4 00:09:37.830 00:12:33.511 00:08:54.039 00:08:39.389
29 Benjamin Buckley VERGE SPORT 00:40:42.2 4 00:10:47.757 00:09:52.792 00:10:04.157 00:09:57.591
30 J Wiese NA 00:41:43.8 4 00:10:26.560 00:10:54.858 00:11:08.326 00:09:14.083
31 Laurence Merling EXPO WHEELMEN 00:43:57.6 4 00:08:20.064 00:07:42.724 00:14:55.394 00:12:59.422
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jay Trojan ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 00:40:03.6 5 00:08:25.643 00:07:46.552 00:07:55.174 00:07:58.147 00:07:58.136
2 Patrick Cunningham HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 00:40:45.8 5 00:08:27.047 00:07:54.862 00:08:02.978 00:08:13.852 00:08:07.074
3 Jonathan Tarbox EXPOWHEELMEN 00:40:59.6 5 00:08:42.112 00:08:11.372 00:08:05.359 00:08:02.874 00:07:57.928
4 Eric Derivera PEAK RACING / GEARWORKS CYCLERY 00:41:01.6 5 00:08:49.406 00:08:03.490 00:08:06.348 00:08:02.021 00:08:00.434
5 Mark Gunsalus CLIF BAR / PACTIMO 00:41:38.7 5 00:08:23.863 00:08:02.962 00:08:12.639 00:08:26.760 00:08:32.548
6 Matthew Domnarski HORST ENGINEERING MASTERS CYCLING T 00:42:06.1 5 00:08:27.869 00:07:43.941 00:08:17.784 00:09:26.702 00:08:09.811
7 Michael Parent CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 00:42:58.1 5 00:09:03.580 00:08:18.861 00:08:31.016 00:08:33.420 00:08:31.281
8 Rich Allen 00:43:25.8 5 00:09:01.532 00:08:35.735 00:08:39.136 00:08:35.011 00:08:34.483
9 James Mcdevitt CYCLE-SMART 00:43:40.6 5 00:09:10.666 00:08:53.143 00:08:25.275 00:08:39.162 00:08:32.381
10 Jeff Fowler NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:44:00.4 5 00:09:18.051 00:08:43.166 00:08:38.538 00:08:40.432 00:08:40.221
11 Joseph Lellman NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:44:10.6 5 00:09:24.127 00:08:38.874 00:08:36.240 00:08:55.152 00:08:36.266
12 Greg Pelican BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 00:36:47.3 4 00:09:50.287 00:08:58.997 00:08:57.975 00:09:00.078
13 Joe Candeias 00:37:19.4 4 00:09:39.529 00:09:10.418 00:09:08.045 00:09:21.497
14 Alan Douglass COMPETETIVE EDGE CYCLING 00:37:47.3 4 00:09:41.931 00:09:13.593 00:09:17.601 00:09:34.255
15 Mike Cyr 00:40:14.7 4 00:10:07.362 00:09:45.155 00:10:09.670 00:10:12.561
16 Keith Erwin CLASS CYCLES 00:40:18.7 4 00:10:38.370 00:10:01.472 00:09:50.246 00:09:48.684
17 George Hebner BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB 00:41:24.2 4 00:10:16.258 00:10:20.706 00:10:39.552 00:10:07.767
18 Al Curtis TARMAC CYCLING 00:10:04.9 1 00:10:04.950
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 David Goodwin NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:34:27.8 4 00:08:54.377 00:08:26.337 00:08:30.019 00:08:37.164
2 Ken Coleman BCA/LINEN 00:35:09.1 4 00:09:06.274 00:08:41.219 00:08:39.083 00:08:42.558
3 Robert Dillon TEAM FITWERX 00:35:15.2 4 00:09:10.020 00:08:37.408 00:08:46.290 00:08:41.559
4 Steven Abbott 00:36:30.2 4 00:09:36.252 00:08:50.311 00:09:01.177 00:09:02.498
5 David White 1K2GO 00:36:36.5 4 00:09:34.958 00:08:57.406 00:09:10.894 00:08:53.275
6 Lawrence Purtill STEDMANS BICYCLE CO 00:39:38.2 4 00:10:12.694 00:09:49.085 00:09:52.536 00:09:43.956
7 Peter Finch 00:42:42.6 4 00:10:58.262 00:10:45.897 00:10:29.494 00:10:28.957
8 David Reed MYSTIC VELO CLUB/NEMCA 00:31:53.0 2 00:16:33.673 00:15:19.416
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Andrew Borden X-MEN CYCLING 00:45:20.9 6 00:07:23.134 00:07:21.817 00:07:31.660 00:07:40.726 00:07:39.373
2 Matthew Mollo JAMIS 00:45:39.4 6 00:07:18.245 00:07:25.748 00:07:46.997 00:07:43.176 00:07:39.203
3 Keith Mullaly TEAM EDGE 00:46:06.6 6 00:07:43.697 00:07:33.064 00:07:39.323 00:07:49.714 00:07:44.353
4 Cameron Scott NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB/ JAM FUND 00:46:07.5 6 00:08:00.686 00:07:37.069 00:07:44.485 00:07:35.957 00:07:31.742
5 Coakley Jopling BIKEMAN.COM 00:46:20.7 6 00:08:01.086 00:07:37.296 00:07:35.019 00:07:41.950 00:07:44.674
6 Scott Rosenthal ZANCONATO RACING 00:46:21.9 6 00:07:56.876 00:07:38.083 00:07:39.382 00:07:41.351 00:07:43.694
7 Patrick Sullivan JOE'S GARAGE 00:46:56.1 6 00:08:02.706 00:07:39.424 00:07:36.296 00:07:47.060 00:07:49.428
8 Kale Wenczel JOE'S GARAGE 00:47:17.3 6 00:07:43.488 00:07:37.825 00:07:51.614 00:07:49.946 00:08:03.630
9 Dylan Belknap-lerner JAM/NCC/VITTORIA 00:47:31.2 6 00:08:01.667 00:07:43.204 00:07:52.453 00:08:05.428 00:07:59.268
10 Braedan Weller JAM/NCC/VITTORIA 00:47:35.6 6 00:07:54.663 00:07:45.383 00:08:08.426 00:08:04.047 00:08:05.059
11 John Wanner NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:47:55.7 6 00:08:00.236 00:07:35.234 00:07:49.898 00:08:02.863 00:08:09.884
12 Jacob Roy NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 00:48:06.8 6 00:08:04.286 00:07:55.668 00:07:58.074 00:07:51.700 00:08:02.886
13 Jason Roggenbauer BETHEL CYCLE 00:48:32.2 6 00:08:06.394 00:07:47.776 00:08:00.833 00:08:05.178 00:08:06.885
14 Eric Wyzga NESS 00:48:48.9 6 00:08:04.060 00:07:57.915 00:08:09.521 00:08:11.121 00:08:14.349
15 Ben Alvord 1K2GO COFFEE - BURRIS LOGISTICS 00:48:56.4 6 00:08:06.962 00:07:48.723 00:08:04.227 00:08:22.171 00:08:36.607
16 Edenilson Da silva BETHEL CYCLE 00:49:01.1 6 00:08:07.901 00:08:00.052 00:08:19.103 00:08:11.792 00:08:21.967
17 Christopher Bassett LAUGHING DOG 00:49:10.6
18 Dan Stine Laurel Bike Club 00:49:32.5 6 00:08:33.703 00:08:10.598 00:08:02.348 00:08:10.107 00:08:20.098
19 Robert Hale HUP UNITED 00:49:37.9 6 00:07:59.212 00:08:09.869 00:08:16.894 00:08:22.374 00:08:31.053
20 Steven Quinn 00:49:45.7 6 00:08:33.085 00:08:03.875 00:08:15.770 00:08:18.584 00:08:25.641
21 Patrick Zclarck 00:49:50.4 6 00:08:32.568 00:08:15.072 00:08:15.302 00:08:20.884 00:08:13.542
22 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog 00:50:05.8 6 00:08:36.026 00:07:59.427 00:08:21.649 00:08:14.718 00:08:23.782
23 Hanjiro Kawai BCA LINEN 00:50:06.1 6 00:08:17.884 00:08:18.020 00:08:22.759 00:08:25.764 00:08:19.572
24 Johnny Morin JOE'S GARAGE 00:50:16.7 6 00:08:25.626 00:08:15.009 00:08:18.539 00:08:20.506 00:08:23.978
25 Scott Frison NHBC 00:50:33.5 6 00:08:30.747 00:08:09.487 00:08:16.355 00:08:27.642 00:08:32.289
26 Lee Salway DEVIL'S GEAR BIKE SHOP 00:50:39.1 6 00:08:25.517 00:08:12.976 00:08:17.085 00:08:28.829 00:08:39.519
27 Craig Ross CANNONDALE 00:51:32.1 6 00:08:26.134 00:08:13.263 00:08:18.489 00:08:32.142 00:09:04.204
28 Jeremy Zeidner PANIAGUA CYCLING 00:51:44.6 6 00:08:24.724 00:08:12.903 00:08:24.919 00:08:30.144 00:08:45.310
29 Jacob Colvin PEDAL POWER CT 00:51:56.2 6 00:08:42.327 00:08:35.608 00:08:35.133 00:08:27.049 00:08:42.081
30 Phil Fragale VERGE SPORT-TEST PILOT/ JAMIS BIKES 00:52:19.0 6 00:08:28.845 00:08:23.276 00:08:48.282 00:08:44.140 00:08:55.994
31 Darrin Beek 00:52:48.4 6 00:08:39.759 00:08:41.850 00:08:43.674 00:08:55.627 00:08:58.170
32 Jack Loveless NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:52:48.5 6 00:08:48.712 00:08:37.974 00:08:39.058 00:09:05.018 00:08:52.561
33 Jeffrey Weaver NEW HAVEN BICYCLE CLUB 00:53:12.5 6 00:08:46.481 00:08:26.928 00:08:34.753 00:09:09.938 00:09:17.984
34 Aime Bourdon NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:45:31.9 5 00:08:58.214 00:09:03.526 00:09:06.108 00:09:14.497 00:09:09.638
35 Sam Dodge CANNONDALE 00:46:03.7 5 00:07:59.948 00:07:43.645 00:08:21.902 00:08:17.210 00:13:41.050
36 Dan Goldberg CANNONDALE 00:46:43.4 5 00:09:14.866 00:09:13.339 00:09:27.018 00:09:24.401 00:09:23.809
37 Matthew Snow 00:48:15.0 5 00:09:19.771 00:09:29.020 00:09:43.090 00:10:08.440 00:09:34.766
38 Rob Metcalf CRCA 00:53:57.8 4 00:12:23.189 00:13:11.601 00:14:38.131 00:13:44.959
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Travis Burleson BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 00:42:21.1 5 00:09:08.259 00:08:19.117 00:08:22.601 00:08:17.829 00:08:13.302
2 Aaron Keene NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:42:36.7 5 00:09:14.084 00:08:13.007 00:08:22.657 00:08:25.403 00:08:21.604
3 Christopher Deluco FINKRAFT 00:43:04.5 5 00:09:13.626 00:08:17.961 00:08:31.005 00:08:35.279 00:08:26.691
4 James Stafford THE BICYCLE DEPOT NEW PALTZ 00:43:15.4 5 00:09:25.225 00:08:28.052 00:08:32.786 00:08:29.049 00:08:20.302
5 Chad Gibson METROPOLITAN MUSIC 00:43:21.0 5 00:09:18.110 00:08:30.260 00:08:33.313 00:08:32.698 00:08:26.642
6 Ben Jankowski 00:43:28.6 5 00:09:52.093 00:08:27.184 00:08:24.989 00:08:22.437 00:08:21.921
7 Matt Troutman MYSTIC VELO 00:43:29.2 5 00:09:42.522 00:08:26.157 00:08:31.869 00:08:28.180 00:08:20.540
8 Alan Burgess CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 00:43:35.8 5 00:09:41.550 00:08:29.792 00:08:29.132 00:08:28.905 00:08:26.481
9 Thomas Ricardi VERGE 00:43:53.4 5 00:09:08.545 00:08:33.544 00:08:48.563 00:08:42.527 00:08:40.272
10 Andrew Meunier PROVIDENCE VELO 00:44:13.5 5 00:09:37.464 00:08:39.557 00:08:35.817 00:08:38.981 00:08:41.771
11 Matt Zarotny JOE'S GARAGE 00:44:30.5 5 00:09:42.006 00:08:41.337 00:08:39.909 00:08:44.933 00:08:42.392
12 Gabe Jiran GHCC 00:44:49.9 5 00:09:55.658 00:08:34.985 00:08:42.559 00:08:46.402 00:08:50.297
13 Spencer Ralston EXPO WHEELMEN 00:45:05.3 5 00:09:44.479 00:08:24.655 00:08:56.551 00:09:02.952 00:08:56.677
14 Ian Macdonald MVCX 00:45:12.5 5 00:09:23.774 00:08:57.040 00:08:59.407 00:08:59.661 00:08:52.659
15 Mark Wendolowski NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:45:36.0 5 00:09:44.121 00:08:49.915 00:08:58.439 00:09:06.322 00:08:57.251
16 Matthew Leahey NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:45:36.5 5 00:09:44.993 00:08:47.713 00:09:01.129 00:09:03.864 00:08:58.863
17 Jeffrey Kwolek 00:45:37.4 5 00:09:48.261 00:08:51.683 00:09:02.218 00:08:52.048 00:09:03.285
18 George Ives CVC // VOSS SPORTS 00:45:37.7 5 00:10:00.084 00:08:51.130 00:09:01.426 00:09:06.909 00:08:38.249
19 John Corbo 00:45:40.0 5 00:09:34.968 00:09:02.887 00:09:03.786 00:09:00.384 00:08:58.049
20 Dan Sirois JOE'S GARAGE 00:45:43.4 5 00:10:13.162 00:09:03.660 00:08:53.795 00:08:48.586 00:08:44.234
21 Sean Walsh 00:46:06.4 5 00:10:22.925 00:08:52.864 00:08:54.149 00:08:56.819 00:08:59.670
22 Ian Mcfarland MYSTIC VELO CLUB 00:46:16.8 5 00:09:55.316 00:08:56.707 00:09:12.423 00:09:15.581 00:08:56.836
23 Randall Dutton HORST 00:46:22.6 5 00:09:48.033 00:09:04.876 00:09:11.019 00:09:13.031 00:09:05.720
24 Sean Weiss 00:46:28.0 5 00:10:14.136 00:09:07.936 00:09:16.484 00:08:59.747 00:08:49.759
25 Timothy Sekelsky RIVERSIDE RACING 00:46:33.4 5 00:10:08.390 00:09:06.537 00:09:00.590 00:09:05.117 00:09:12.788
26 Julian Azaret CCB RACING 00:46:42.0 5 00:09:55.221 00:09:56.460 00:09:02.702 00:08:50.889 00:08:56.735
27 Chris Roseberry GUS CX 00:47:09.4 5 00:10:05.472 00:09:18.643 00:09:09.785 00:09:34.362 00:09:01.202
28 Michael Oleksak 00:47:11.8 5 00:10:12.780 00:09:12.133 00:09:25.112 00:09:16.672 00:09:05.115
29 Andris Skulte HORST ENGINEERING 00:47:17.4 5 00:10:07.761 00:09:15.515 00:09:21.417 00:09:21.669 00:09:11.076
30 Philip Bloomfield PACIFIC CYCLING 00:47:21.9 5 00:10:22.885 00:09:16.756 00:09:14.705 00:09:22.583 00:09:04.994
31 Jeff Landry 00:47:25.8 5 00:09:39.221 00:09:40.603 00:09:25.494 00:09:26.011 00:09:14.488
32 Nick Kashes 00:47:27.6 5 00:10:07.723 00:09:15.035 00:09:27.110 00:09:15.307 00:09:22.461
33 Joseph Wilkos 00:47:37.8 5 00:10:14.062 00:09:17.593 00:09:08.124 00:09:22.345 00:09:35.685
34 Ron Beliveau CREATEX COLORS-BENIDORM BIKES-EASTE 00:47:55.6 5 00:10:32.558 00:09:33.743 00:09:25.458 00:09:09.457 00:09:14.453
35 Kevin Mitts BCA/LINEN 00:48:24.6 5 00:10:31.779 00:09:08.372 00:09:13.885 00:09:25.383 00:10:05.250
36 Stephen Kohr THE BIKE HUB 00:49:03.0 5 00:10:31.696 00:09:23.769 00:09:22.580 00:09:48.194 00:09:56.797
37 Christine Neumiller 00:49:12.9 5 00:10:05.221 00:10:06.716 00:09:40.043 00:09:41.103 00:09:39.901
38 Steve Lamb 00:49:19.6 5 00:11:21.530 00:09:09.544 00:09:35.853 00:09:41.034 00:09:31.681
39 Matt Lichack 00:49:21.8 5 00:10:42.088 00:09:46.506 00:09:36.681 00:09:42.105 00:09:34.448
40 Justin Eichenlaub Wrong-Way Slaughter 00:49:24.4 5 00:10:47.456 00:09:36.530 00:09:55.642 00:09:39.157 00:09:25.634
41 Chadli Mascarenhas 00:49:54.1 5 00:10:42.475 00:09:33.364 00:09:54.462 00:10:02.271 00:09:41.576
42 Jonathon Jasak JOES GARAGE 00:49:57.0 5 00:10:02.870 00:09:50.548 00:10:08.629 00:09:56.323 00:09:58.709
43 Christopher Zerrip UNION VELO 00:50:15.9 5 00:10:37.577 00:09:32.572 00:09:50.005 00:10:17.516 00:09:58.255
44 Jake Beller NEWINGTON BIKE 00:50:40.9 5 00:10:38.849 00:09:56.142 00:10:33.469 00:09:41.306 00:09:51.171
45 Tim Gagne CYCLE-SMART GRASSROOTS TEAM 00:50:42.3 5 00:10:10.221 00:10:12.641 00:10:14.014 00:10:12.189 00:09:53.269
46 Dillon Pronovost 00:51:23.4 5 00:10:32.038 00:09:50.499 00:10:30.650 00:10:34.608 00:09:55.613
47 Lars Edeen LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB 00:51:28.5 5 00:10:30.184 00:09:44.986 00:10:24.278 00:10:25.960 00:10:23.124
48 Greg Wise NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 00:43:41.4 4 00:11:02.817 00:10:30.431 00:10:34.329 00:11:33.877
49 Jose Cid 00:53:49.3 4 00:12:48.544 00:14:27.423 00:12:48.795 00:13:44.579
50 Joshua Bressem 00:31:45.3 3 00:11:10.707 00:10:09.696 00:10:24.915
51 Brig Currie 00:18:19.5 2 00:09:12.695 00:09:06.900
52 Steve Kiel 00:22:09.5 2 00:11:16.504 00:10:53.082
53 Scott Mullin RIDGEFIELD BICYCLE SPORT CLUB 00:22:19.1 2 00:11:42.679 00:10:36.442
54 Matthew Proulx 00:22:28.0 2 00:11:57.154 00:10:30.905
55 Gregory Gibb MONEY SHOT WELDING 00:22:51.7 2 00:12:07.363 00:10:44.341
56 Tim O'connor 00:22:55.8 2 00:11:43.854 00:11:12.020
57 Kevin Danis 00:23:11.5 2 00:11:46.182 00:11:25.386
58 Chris Szabo BEACON CYCLOCROSS 00:23:15.8 2 00:11:52.089 00:11:23.757
59 Keith Bangs 00:11:22.1 1 00:11:22.192
60 Marc Richardson ELM CITY VELO 00:11:53.2 1 00:11:53.210
61 Jason Tsitso 00:12:56.0 1 00:12:56.039
62 Matt Carta SUBURBAN SPORTS 00:13:26.1 1 00:13:26.185
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Matt Timmerman Cannondale 00:59:17.6 8 15:00:14.321 00:07:57.358 00:07:17.108 00:07:21.087 00:07:14.817
2 Todd Bowden TREK CX COLLECTIVE 00:59:19.0 8 15:00:14.321 00:07:56.348 00:07:18.409 00:07:20.794 00:07:14.243
3 Joe Kubisesk 01:00:40.7 8 15:00:14.321 00:07:58.085 00:07:17.195 00:07:21.241 00:07:22.655
4 Amos Brumble iv 01:00:46.2 8 15:00:14.321 00:07:59.693 00:07:19.454 00:07:23.543 00:07:35.164
5 Hunter Pronovost 01:01:31.1 8 15:00:14.321 00:07:56.691 00:07:18.357 00:07:20.795 00:07:23.670
6 William Goodman TEAM ERRACE P/B CENTRAL WHEEL 01:01:57.3 8 15:00:14.321 00:08:09.366 00:07:30.723 00:07:35.004 00:07:39.865
7 Chris Niesen 01:03:13.8 8 15:00:14.321 00:08:07.736 00:07:10.864 00:07:31.298 00:07:43.854
8 Scott Yarosh 01:04:36.9 8 15:00:14.321 00:08:06.943 00:07:24.746 00:07:50.639 00:08:00.600
9 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage 01:08:29.4 7 15:00:14.321 00:09:46.132 00:09:14.687 00:09:56.964 00:09:45.254
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kevin Church TWINSIX METAL/HUP UNITED 00:40:28.0 5 00:08:31.995 00:08:02.541 00:08:01.054 00:08:00.664 00:07:51.800
2 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog 00:40:29.1 5 00:08:32.407 00:07:57.293 00:08:05.058 00:08:02.105 00:07:52.284
3 Tom Horrocks THE X-MEN / SQUADRA FLYING TIGERS 00:41:32.8 5 00:08:31.708 00:08:02.200 00:08:01.850 00:08:42.735 00:08:14.383
4 Christopher Bassett 00:41:39.6
5 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing 00:42:01.2 5 00:08:51.461 00:08:04.683 00:08:19.229 00:08:39.631 00:08:06.256
6 Brendan Mahoney G.S. LA CHIOCCIOLA 00:42:02.6 5 00:09:05.832 00:08:16.126 00:08:19.812 00:08:20.026 00:08:00.820
7 James Mcdevitt CYCLE-SMART 00:44:13.6 5 00:09:13.004 00:08:33.546 00:08:43.994 00:08:50.072 00:08:53.060
8 Jeffrey Kwolek 00:46:29.3 5 00:09:42.113 00:08:55.204 00:09:05.971 00:09:18.973 00:09:27.124
9 Thea Kent LANDRY'S BICYCLES 00:49:35.5 5 00:10:39.757 00:09:38.571 00:09:53.173 00:09:30.219 00:09:53.853
10 Chadli Mascarenhas 00:39:36.1 4 00:11:06.748 00:09:24.336 00:09:33.640 00:09:31.389
11 Chris Szabo BEACON CYCLOCROSS 00:41:50.2 4 00:10:27.746 00:10:15.903 00:10:24.389 00:10:42.247
12 Steve Kiel 00:41:52.1 4 00:10:55.503 00:09:56.520 00:10:20.639 00:10:39.523
13 Uwe Steckhan KINDHUMAN 00:43:49.0 4 00:11:05.898 00:10:44.158 00:10:52.562 00:11:06.436
14 Henry Bender 00:46:00.5 4 00:11:43.638 00:11:20.994 00:11:30.806 00:11:25.100
15 Lesli Cohen HUP UNITED 00:47:43.0 4 00:12:08.133 00:11:23.933 00:12:19.226 00:11:51.718
16 Andrew Meinsler NEWINGTON BIKE 00:43:26.7 3 00:13:30.775 00:14:09.611 00:15:46.372
17 Andrew Borden 00:09:46.1 1 00:09:46.197
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Sara Melikian STAMPEDE! 00:46:33.8 5 00:09:42.576 00:09:05.958 00:09:15.164 00:09:12.335 00:09:17.806
2 Susan Fleming BETHEL CYCLE 00:50:50.6 5 00:10:47.759 00:09:56.600 00:09:52.584 00:10:06.469 00:10:07.204
3 Jessica Burgess wise NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 00:43:00.6 4 00:11:02.821 00:10:37.823 00:10:50.215 00:10:29.788
4 Kyra Kenwood 00:44:18.1 4 00:10:58.182 00:10:35.725 00:10:59.473 00:11:44.734
5 Kate Bergren 00:46:58.6 4 00:12:07.751 00:11:08.782 00:11:35.178 00:12:06.892
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Brenda Bahnson HUP UNITED 00:47:19.2 5 00:09:57.200 00:09:11.455 00:09:18.725 00:09:21.779 00:09:30.091
2 Karen Purtill STEDMANS BICYCLE CO 00:47:30.5 5 00:10:16.549 00:09:10.229 00:09:23.022 00:09:20.358 00:09:20.386
3 Laura Mullaly TEAM EDGE 00:51:26.0 5 00:10:18.152 00:10:13.045 00:10:18.873 00:10:20.587 00:10:15.367
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Vickie Monahan TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 00:43:36.3 5 00:09:13.881 00:08:26.033 00:08:32.929 00:08:40.085 00:08:43.428
2 Sheridan Bauman TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 00:46:15.4 5 00:09:35.946 00:08:55.316 00:09:07.786 00:09:19.040 00:09:17.378
3 Emily Molden NANTUCKET VELO 00:46:55.7 5 00:09:44.878 00:09:10.858 00:09:18.044 00:09:21.116 00:09:20.870
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2