Log In

Team Overview: The Bike Hub

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Riverside Rumble - INWCXS Finals (Nov 17 2019)

Shaun Morgen Wave 5 26 / 51
Scott Stubblefield Wave 2 19 / 42
John Abernathy Wave 2 27 / 42

Walters' Apple Cross (Nov 10 2019)

Shaun Morgen Wave 5 26 / 42
John Abernathy Wave 5 37 / 42
Justin Baumgarner Wave 2 22 / 49
John Abernathy Wave 2 30 / 49
Timothy Dunn Wave 2 38 / 49

Inland Northwest CX CdA (Oct 13 2019)

Lindsay Duvall Open Wave 5 7 / 46

Palouse Cross (Oct 6 2019)

Lindsay Duvall Open Wave 5 5 / 28

Crosstoberfest VII (Sep 30 2018)

Timothy Dunn Cat 4/5 Men 12 / 19

CrosstoberFest VI (Oct 1 2017)

Tom Hungerford Men Master 50+ OPEN 5 / 12
Jason Oestreicher Men Cat 3 5 / 6

Rolling Thunder (Oct 22 2016)

Tom Hungerford Master Men 50+ 7 / 17

Palouse Cross at Sky Ranch (Oct 9 2016)

Tom Hungerford Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 12
Aiden Mcardle Men Juniors 9-13 Junior 7 / 8

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 95 / 133

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 87 / 137

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Stephen Kohr MEN CAT 4/5 24 / 55

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Stephen Kohr CATEGORY 4,5 40 / 80

Wild West Finals in CD'A Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Aiden Mcardle Men U18 BOYS 8 / 8

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 105 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 78 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Todd Chewning Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 33 / 50

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Stephen Kohr Division: MEN 4/5 36 / 62

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Stephen Kohr Men Open Cat 45 50 / 67

Inland NW Cyclocross Series Finals (Dec 13 2014)

Shaun Morgen Men Master 40-49 Open 7 / 9
Jeremiah Alexander Men Cat 4 8 / 16
Chris Armstrong Men Cat 4 10 / 16
Kile Mcardle Men Cat 3 6 / 8
Tom Hungerford Men Master 50-59 Open 3 / 11
Chris Armstrong Men Master 50-59 Open 9 / 11
Brian Johnson Men Single Speed Open 7 / 8

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 72 / 104

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 86 / 111

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Chris Armstrong Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Jason Oestreicher Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 12
Jeremiah Alexander Men Single Speed Open 9 / 12
Shaun Morgen Men Master 45+ Cat 3 5 / 10
Tom Hungerford Men Master 45+ Cat 3 6 / 10
Kile Mcardle Men Master 35+ Cat 3 6 / 12

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Chris Armstrong Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Kile Mcardle Men Master 35+ Cat 3 6 / 13
Brian Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3 11 / 13
Andy Anderson Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 12

INWC XC Series #5 (Nov 16 2014)

Andy Anderson Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Kile Mcardle Men Cat 3 5 / 10
Tom Hungerford Men Master 50-59 Open 4 / 9
Brian Johnson Men Single Speed Open 4 / 6
Jeremiah Alexander Men Single Speed Open 6 / 6

Wild West Finals (Nov 15 2014)

Kile Mcardle Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 8
Tom Hungerford Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 16

Inland NW Cyclocross Series - Apple Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Shaun Morgen Men Master 40-49 Open 9 / 16
Andy Anderson Men Cat 4 4 / 16
Kile Mcardle Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Tom Hungerford Men Cat 3 12 / 13
Tom Hungerford Men Master 50-59 Open 3 / 16
Jeremiah Alexander Men Single Speed Open 7 / 12
Brian Johnson Men Single Speed Open 8 / 12

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4 / 5 28 / 33
Rebecca Matteo Women Cat 4 / Citizen 5 / 11

Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption (Nov 2 2014)

Kile Mcardle Men Cat 3 7 / 11

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Stephen Kohr Men 4/5 102 / 137

Rooks Park WW cross (Oct 26 2014)

Shaun Morgen Men Master 40-49 Open 10 / 14
Kile Mcardle Men Cat 3 7 / 9
Tom Hungerford Men Master 50-59 Open 6 / 9

Memorial Pool WW cross (Oct 25 2014)

Kile Mcardle Men Cat 3 7 / 12

Palouse Cross at Sky Ranch (Oct 18 2014)

Shaun Morgen Men Master 40-49 Open 12 / 20
Kile Mcardle Men Cat 3 9 / 16
Tom Hungerford Men Master 50-59 Open 15 / 15
Brian Johnson Men Single Speed Open 9 / 12

OctoberFest 3 (Oct 4 2014)

Kile Mcardle Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 11
Tom Hungerford Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 22
Chris Armstrong Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 22
Andy Anderson Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Matt Cusack Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 32

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Nov 3 2013)

Paul Nelson Men Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Brian Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 10
Shaun Morgen Men Cat 3 6 / 10
Brian Johnson Men Cat 3 7 / 10
Kile Mcardle Men Cat 3 9 / 10
Andy Anderson Men Cat 4 5 / 19
Matt Cusack Men Cat 4 7 / 19

Stanger Farm Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Matt Cusack Men Cat 4 8 / 11

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Oct 12 2013)

Brian Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 14
Chris Andreasen Men Cat 3 4 / 14
Steve Sander Men Cat 3 7 / 14
Brian Johnson Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Andy Anderson Men Cat 4 5 / 15

CrosstoberFest (Oct 5 2013)

Chris Andreasen Men Cat 3 9 / 17
Brian Johnson Men Cat 3 12 / 17
Steve Sander Men Cat 3 16 / 17

INWCXS Finals at Rep (Nov 18 2012)

Kile Mcardle Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Jason Oestreicher Men Cat 3 10 / 16
Tom Hungerford Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Steve Sander Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 5
Matt Cusack Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Trevor Ashenbrenner Men Cat 4 10 / 24

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5 (Nov 11 2012)

Kile Mcardle Men Cat 3 6 / 9
Jason Oestreicher Men Cat 3 7 / 9
Tom Hungerford Men Cat 3 8 / 9
Steve Sander Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 9
Matt Cusack Men Cat 4 6 / 23

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #6 - Blue Heron Park (Nov 4 2012)

Tom Hungerford Men Cat 3 8 / 11
Kile Mcardle Men Cat 3 10 / 11
Jd Lopez Men Cat 3 11 / 11
Matt Cusack Men Cat 4 5 / 17

Walla Walla XC Stanger Farm (Oct 27 2012)

Jason Oestreicher Men Cat 3 4 / 11
Tom Hungerford Men Cat 3 8 / 11
Kile Mcardle Men Cat 4 7 / 21
Trevor Ashenbrenner Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Matt Cusack Men Cat 4 13 / 21
Tom Hungerford Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 11 / 18

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5 (Oct 21 2012)

Tom Hungerford Men Cat 3 3 / 3
Steve Sander Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 4
Kile Mcardle Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Jason Oestreicher Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Trevor Ashenbrenner Men Cat 4 13 / 34
Matt Cusack Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Tom Hungerford Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 11 / 18

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 20 2012)

Jason Oestreicher Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Kile Mcardle Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Matt Cusack Men Cat 4 16 / 23

inland northwest cyclocross series #3 (Oct 14 2012)

Tom Hungerford Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Kile Mcardle Men Cat 4 3 / 28
Jason Oestreicher Men Cat 4 10 / 28
Matt Cusack Men Cat 4 17 / 28
Tom Hungerford Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 17

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)

Jd Lopez Men Cat 3 5 / 7
Tom Hungerford Men Cat 3 7 / 7
Kile Mcardle Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Shaun Morgen Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Matt Cusack Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Tom Hungerford Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 20

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series (Sep 23 2012)

Tom Hungerford Men Cat 3 6 / 9
Jd Lopez Men Cat 3 9 / 9
Kile Mcardle Men Cat 4 10 / 32
Matt Cusack Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Tom Hungerford Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 11 / 23

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Tom Hungerford Master Men 3 45+ 18 / 32

Rolling Thunder - Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Tom Hungerford Master B Men 8 / 21

Inland NW CX #4: Riverside State Park (Oct 16 2011)

Jake Proost MTB Junior 1 / 1
Jason Oestreicher MTB Men 5 / 19
Kyle Smith Singlespeed Men 5 / 8
Bill Bronson Master Men 50+ 7 / 15
Scott Proost Master Men 40-49 3 / 19
Tom Hungerford Master Men 40-49 9 / 19
John Siok Master Men 40-49 13 / 19
Trevor Ashenbrenner Cat 4 Men 5 / 28
Kyle Smith Cat 4 Men 11 / 28
Tom Hungerford Cat 3 Men 6 / 7

Inland NW CX #3: Schmuck Park (Oct 9 2011)

Bill Bronson Master Men 50+ 7 / 14
Tom Hungerford Master Men 40-49 8 / 15
Kyle Smith Cat 4 Men 3 / 21

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Kyle Smith SINGLE SPEED MEN 49 / 77
Scott Proost CAT 4 MEN 3 / 81

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Scott Proost Men 4 35+ 1 / 62
Kyle Smith Men 4 28 / 72

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Kyle Smith CAT 4 MEN 4 / 24

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Rebecca Cleveland UCI Women 30 / 29

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Rebecca Cleveland Elite / Cat. 1/2 Women 25 / 30