Log In
MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships • Nov 25 2012
4.9
3.5
3.2
3.5
3.2
Mostly Cloudy, 35 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
3.5
Moisture
3.2
Accel
3.5
Tech
3.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Buckleman Team Chesapeake 00:43:29.0
2 Matthew Wisthoff University of North Carolina-W 00:43:49.0
3 John Percer 00:44:06.0
4 Ivan Baker CMD Corp. Renovation Advisors 00:44:29.0
5 Tony Doll The Bike Shak 00:45:09.0
6 Joseph Schueler teah cheasapeake 00:45:13.0
7 Michael Perdek 00:45:31.0
8 James Kohler HPC/LIST 00:45:44.0
9 William Barnes xXx Racing - Athletico 00:45:45.0
10 Ryan Bowen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:46:07.0
11 Tim Baier 00:46:22.0
12 Michael Collins The Bike Lane 00:46:43.0
13 Andrew Bowers 00:46:54.0
14 Michael Berry Annapolis Tri Club 00:47:05.0
15 Andre Selvyn Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:47:31.0
16 Michael Defferding 00:48:04.0
17 Michael Boss C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 00:48:05.0
18 Mike Comeaux Team Chesapeake 00:48:24.0
19 Barnaby Nygren C3--Athletes Serving Athletes 00:48:35.0
20 William Haley 00:49:33.0
21 Nathan Ray 00:49:36.0
22 Joe Wollschlager PHPI 00:49:45.0
23 Ron Howard www.livebaltimorecity.com 00:49:46.0
24 James Finley C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 00:50:55.0
25 Eric Evans Team Chesapeake 00:51:06.0
26 Evan Thomson Shore Velocity Cycling 00:52:24.0
27 Jeff Bowers 00:53:04.0
28 Randall Buxbaum AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washingt 00:53:34.0
29 Jeffrey White 00:54:00.0
30 Ron Hermann Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 00:54:36.0
31 Frank Neugebauer Team Gillette 00:54:41.0
32 Warren Chambers Adventures for the Cure 00:00:00.0
33 Shinjji Yamamoto RCV 00:00:00.0
34 James Mackeith 00:00:00.0
35 Jermey Rider RCV 00:00:00.0
36 Joel Oberman Pedal Pusher bike shop 00:00:00.0
37 Daniel Bell Racerheads SLC--p/b SczpeKt! 00:00:00.0
38 Lucas Heinzerling Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
39 Joseph Odonnell 00:00:00.0
40 Erik Annis 00:00:00.0
41 John Beasley 00:00:00.0
DNF Rick Mcclain team chesapeake 00:00:00.0
DNF Guy Montgomery 00:00:00.0
DNF Brian Crowe 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristopher Auer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 00:38:22.0
2 Greg Marini coffee plus inc. com 00:38:22.0
3 Blair Saunders Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:38:46.0
4 Jay Morali Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:38:49.0
5 Ron Huebner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:38:51.0
6 Chris Harshman Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:38:58.0
7 Nathan Goates Mountainside p/b City Islander 00:39:08.0
8 Johnny May C3 Twenty20 Cycling 00:39:12.0
9 Ryan Bannon The Bike Lane 00:39:16.0
10 Andrew Shaw NCVC / UnitedHealthCare 00:39:19.0
11 Cory Smith Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:39:53.0
12 John Macinnis SLIGHTLY OFF BALANCE 00:40:01.0
13 Michael Birner Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:40:09.0
14 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:40:11.0
15 Steve Fife BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 00:40:11.0
16 Charles Arensberg Morgan Stanley/MarketEdge p/b 00:40:12.0
17 Joe Lillibridge C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 00:40:14.0
18 David Kay Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 00:40:33.0
19 Anthony Monaco Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:40:54.0
20 Shawn Downing C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 00:41:24.0
21 Sean Mealey Nuts About Granola/Keystone Ve 00:41:26.0
22 Kenneth Morris Winchester Wheelmen Race Team 00:42:09.0
23 Knight Elsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:42:42.0
24 Joel Cahalan The Hub Cycling League 00:43:05.0
25 Norman Brach Twenty 20 Cycling 00:43:21.0
26 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 00:43:40.0
DNF Scott Green Spud Racing 00:00:00.0
DNF David Pedersen Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Schempf SEAVS/haymarket 00:58:38.0
2 Ryan Leech MAMBO CX/GO Cycling 01:00:41.0
3 Christopher Rabadi Unattached 01:00:41.0
4 Jake Sitler Nuts About Granola 01:00:42.0
5 Michael Mihalik Freddie Fu Cycling Team 01:01:48.0
6 Zachary Semian Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 01:01:52.0
7 Jordan Snyder PRO BIKES 01:02:05.0
8 Eric Krause Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 01:02:17.0
9 Dave Weaver ALAN N. America Cycling Team 01:02:46.0
10 Andrew Webster Wooden Wheels Racing 01:03:34.0
11 Andrey Doroshenko C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 01:03:35.0
12 Jordan Kahlenberg Giant Mid-Atlantic Off-Road Te 01:04:01.0
13 Russell Berryman Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Opt 01:04:58.0
14 Larry Miller Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf 01:05:02.0
15 Eric Fischer Southern Gentlemen Racing p/b 01:05:24.0
16 Jake Thompson HPC/List 01:05:37.0
17 Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team 01:06:03.0
18 Andy Brooks DeSalvo Custom Cycles 00:00:00.0
19 John Dove VeloWorks-Spokes- Etc. 00:00:00.0
DNF Bobby Lea Pure Energy-ProAirHFA 00:00:00.0
DNF Patrick Blair Adventures For the Cure 00:00:00.0
DNF Daniel Rapp Mountainside/TOASTED HEAD RACI 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Connair Bike Line 00:52:51.0
2 Tom Meyer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:53:16.0
3 Jim Bronson Patapsco Bike and Sport 00:53:38.0
4 Leo Pizzini first state vello sport 00:54:20.0
5 David Wolfel Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 00:54:35.0
6 Cary Hunter Potomac Velo Club 00:54:44.0
7 William Feasley Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 00:56:24.0
8 Nunzio Dibiasi YBR 00:57:07.0
9 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 00:58:00.0
10 Bruce Oliver NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:58:05.0
11 Michael Williams Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 00:58:13.0
12 Richard Paukstitus ABRT 00:00:00.0
13 Chris Massonneau Winchester Wheelmen Racing Tea 00:00:00.0
14 Michael Wynnyk Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Opt 00:00:00.0
15 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club 00:00:00.0
16 Kevin Breckenmaker ERA CYCLING 00:00:00.0
17 Joseph Hoffman Hoffman Die Cast Technologies- 00:00:00.0
18 Gary Kelley T.E.A.M. FUJI 00:00:00.0
19 Randall Nixon Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:00:00.0
20 Robert Tufano None 00:00:00.0
DNF Peter Czapiewski AMVC/DND Inc 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Cooper Adventures for the Cure 00:48:50.0
2 Sean Easley C-3 athletes serving athletes 00:49:14.0
3 Daniel Proulx 00:49:17.0
4 John Hostetter iii C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 00:50:09.0
5 Jason Ludicke Adventures For The Cure 00:50:11.0
6 Daryl Grissom Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 00:50:12.0
7 Wayne Blanks Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 00:50:22.0
8 Eric Griffin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 00:50:23.0
9 Aric Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:50:54.0
10 Michael Thaxton ABRT 00:51:06.0
11 Robert Georgantas Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 00:51:10.0
12 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 00:51:12.0
13 Marc Klein HPC/List 00:51:13.0
14 Eric Schmitt Cycle-Smart 00:51:41.0
15 Mark Stahl Haymarket Bicycles/SEAVS Racin 00:51:48.0
16 Patrick Dolan District Velocity Racing p/b B 00:51:59.0
17 John Crawford UPMC / Pro Bikes 00:52:00.0
18 Albert Greene DCMTB 00:52:01.0
19 Chas Ryan Potomac Velo/The Bike Lane 00:52:08.0
20 Robert Strohmeyer Patapsco Bike and Sport 00:52:13.0
21 Paul Bayne Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:52:29.0
22 Pete Green Adventures for the Cure 00:52:31.0
23 Mark Monnett SRAM Factory Team 00:52:38.0
24 Daniel Klaussen Squadra Coppi/Vapianos 00:52:59.0
25 Adam Lewandowski The Bike Lane 00:53:00.0
26 Michael Beshore Nuts About Granola/Keystone Ve 00:53:08.0
27 Alain Philippe Adventures For the Cure 00:53:40.0
28 Charles Walters ii Adventures for the Cure 00:53:42.0
29 Shane Mccready Nuts About Granola/Keystone Ve 00:53:43.0
30 David Tambeaux Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Opt 00:53:49.0
31 James Wright Reston Bike Club (RBC) 00:53:55.0
32 Anthony Mignon Team Mt. Airy 00:54:06.0
33 Chris Sherdel Nuts About Granola/Keystone Ve 00:54:09.0
34 John Boo Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:54:27.0
35 Paul Wolfe Avillion Therapeutics/FTC 00:54:46.0
36 Michael Brenneman Nuts About Granola/Keystone Ve 00:54:54.0
37 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:55:00.0
38 Matthew Lear Adventures for the Cure 00:55:03.0
39 Aaron Ghais Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:55:08.0
40 Jonathan Hanson Winchester Wheelmen 00:55:09.0
41 Jose Obando HPC/LIST 00:55:15.0
42 Carlo Alfano Bike Dr. Frederick 00:55:42.0
43 Mark Wanco HUP United 00:55:46.0
44 Erik Whitlock 00:55:47.0
45 Michael Hoffman HUP United / Hoffman Die Cast 00:56:18.0
46 Jim Keegan Keystone Velo/Nuts About Grano 00:56:26.0
47 Brian Flynn Team BBC 00:57:11.0
48 Thomas Shugart Arlington Masters Velo Club 00:57:17.0
49 Corey Twyman DCMTB 00:57:57.0
50 Richard Goldberg C3 - Twenty 20 00:58:30.0
51 Thomas Poche Sportif Coaching Group / BPB 00:00:00.0
52 Sol Schott Crosshairs 00:00:00.0
53 David Stinson PaxVelo 00:00:00.0
54 William Haley 00:00:00.0
55 Joel Oberman Pedal Pusher bike shop 00:00:00.0
DNF John Mead The Bike Lane 00:00:00.0
DNF Victor Pradel REVEL Racing/CycleLife 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 27   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Flaten Overdrive Cycling Club 00:39:28.0
2 Michael Cordova Bike Doctor PB DigiSource 00:39:29.0
3 Gary Bryant Bike Doctor 00:39:46.0
4 Tanner Browne BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 00:39:54.0
5 Justin Howe C3 ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 00:39:58.0
6 Auggie Plitt Adventures For the Cure 00:40:15.0
7 John Glodek Twin Six 00:40:16.0
8 Mark Lahuec ABRT 00:40:18.0
9 Jay Neighbours Adventures for the Cure 00:40:57.0
10 Kevin Hays Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Opt 00:41:30.0
11 Mark Kilgore Nuts About Granola/Keystone Ve 00:41:32.0
12 Christopher Price Charm City Cycling LLC 00:41:44.0
13 Matthew Even Bicycle Pro Shop Off-Road 00:41:48.0
14 John Switzer Team Flying Dog 00:41:59.0
15 Jeremy Burkhardt 00:42:01.0
16 Michael Better Rock Creek Velo 00:42:12.0
17 Charly Hermanson Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 00:42:21.0
18 Kyle Kranz C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 00:42:27.0
19 Matthew Wisthoff University of North Carolina-W 00:42:29.0
20 John Rohrer Team BBC 00:42:52.0
21 Robert Furr Bike Line 00:42:53.0
22 Eric Ivey 00:42:54.0
23 Victor Pradel REVEL Racing/CycleLife 00:43:00.0
24 Iain Banks ABRT 00:44:02.0
25 Mark Dennis Blue Mountain Velo 00:44:03.0
26 Ryan Delaney Bicycle Pro Shop Off-Road 00:44:21.0
27 Patrick Gore Joe's Bike Shop 00:45:00.0
28 Matthew Brancheau C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 00:47:15.0
29 Syd Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji 00:47:07.0
DNF Aaron Bilenky 00:00:00.0
DNF Andrew Massonneau Winchester Wheelmen 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Merriam Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Opt 00:15:39.0
2 Marcus Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 00:16:04.0
3 Owen Brenneman Nuts About Granola/Keystone Ve 00:16:19.0
4 Gentry Jefferson Antietam Velo Club 00:16:32.0
5 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:17:05.0
6 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 00:17:29.0
7 Sebastian Silberman 00:18:07.0
8 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo 00:18:57.0
9 Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo 00:19:29.0
10 Erik Corson Rock Creek Velo 00:19:31.0
11 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:20:05.0
12 Shiva Yamamoto RCV 00:20:08.0
13 Ean Mealey Nuts About Granola/Keystone Ve 00:21:01.0
14 Daniel Poliquin Rock Creek Velo 00:21:14.0
15 Liam Thompson Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 00:22:02.0
16 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo 00:24:46.0
17 George Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 00:27:19.0
18 Nathan Walters Adventures for the Cure 00:29:59.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Fleming HPC/LIST 00:44:04.0
2 Samuel Lear Adventures for the Cure 00:44:10.0
3 Samuel Monaco Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:44:19.0
4 Caleb Merriam Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Opt 00:45:33.0
5 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 00:45:59.0
6 Liam Panero Rock Creek Velo 00:47:13.0
7 Sebastian Pretzer Rock Creek Velo 00:47:26.0
8 Noah Bell RacerHeads SLC -- p/b SczpeKt! 00:48:28.0
9 Jonah Merriam Cross Hairs Cycling 00:00:00.0
10 Marcus Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 00:00:00.0
11 Adam Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
12 Lucas Heinzerling Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
13 Lucas Quilter Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
14 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo 00:45:01.0
15 Jordan Werbel rock creek velo 00:00:00.0
DNF Kevin Merriam Cross Hairs Cycling 00:00:00.0
DNF Will Messick Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
DNF Luke Klaussen HPC/List 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby Lea Pure Energy-ProAirHFA 00:40:28.0
2 Patrick Blair Adventures For the Cure 00:40:34.0
3 Clark Evanitus Nuts About Granola/Keystone Ve 00:40:51.0
4 George Menard Keystone Velo Club 00:41:25.0
5 Marc Vettori C3: Athletes Serving Athletes 00:42:36.0
6 Mark Cavey Nuts About Granola/Keystone Ve 00:43:50.0
7 Chris Merriam Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Opt 00:44:05.0
8 Keith Rohr Adventures for the Cure 00:44:17.0
9 George Lowe Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:45:46.0
10 Chris Sherdel Nuts About Granola/Keystone Ve 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marni Harker Van Dessel p/b The Bike Rack 00:46:37.0
2 Evelyn Egizi Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:00:00.0
3 Bridget Zolman 00:00:00.0
4 Nona Colburn ColburnCycle1@aol.com 00:00:00.0
5 Denise Clearwater 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shauna Sweet Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 00:46:23.0
2 Karen Talley The Bike Lane 00:46:40.0
3 Ginny Jeppi Sublime Athletics 00:47:14.0
4 Carla Williams Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:48:50.0
5 Emily Huebner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:49:31.0
6 Cati Scheifele Wooden Wheels Racing 00:49:40.0
7 Dawn Graham Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 00:50:02.0
8 Jessica Hall Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:51:12.0
9 Diane Miller Squadra Coppi 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Webster Wooden Wheels Racing 00:49:01.0
2 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing - Athletico 00:49:15.0
3 Megan Morse 00:49:52.0
4 Grace Obando 00:50:43.0
5 Mckenzie Zollner Dead City Dropouts 00:51:30.0
6 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
7 April Nabholz 00:00:00.0
8 Cassandra Bowen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
9 Linda Carlisle Bike Doctor of Frederick 00:00:00.0
10 Jennifer Ivey 00:00:00.0
11 Siew-ching Chin Artemis 00:00:00.0
DNF Nicole Sheets Bikesport 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Goodwin CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized 00:41:20.0
2 Katrina Dowidchuk Colavita/EspnW NJ 00:41:21.0
3 Allyson Tufano Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:41:23.0
4 Jessica Kutz Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell - She 00:42:37.0
5 Jennifer Tillman C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 00:42:59.0
6 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:44:11.0
7 Jennifer Kraut Team TBB/Deep Blue 00:44:43.0
8 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing 00:45:56.0
9 Joanna Millstein Rock Creek Velo 00:47:10.0
DNF Laura Murray Race Pace/Trek MTB Team 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Obando 00:18:27.0
2 Olivia Schulz The Bike Lane 00:19:24.0
3 Cameron Newcombe Rock Creek Velo 00:19:29.0
4 Avy Rohr Adventures for the Cure 00:19:31.0
5 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo 00:22:34.0
6 Madison Annis Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 00:23:36.0
7 Martha Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 00:23:56.0
8 Ruthie Vogel Rock Creek Velo 00:25:25.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Huebner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:16:27.0
2 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 00:17:57.0
3 Emma Montgomery 00:22:25.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrina Dowidchuk Colavita/EspnW NJ 00:47:19.0
2 Rebecca Lowe Spokes etc 00:00:00.0
3 Evelyn Egizi Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1