Log In

Team Overview: Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf
(redirected from: Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Sol Schott Master Men 45+ A 37 / 38

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Sol Schott Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 35 / 46

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Sol Schott Men Master 45+ 45+ 19 / 19

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Sol Schott Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Sol Schott Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 43 / 52

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 23 2014)

Kevin Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Sean O'donnell Single Speed Open 6 / 55

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Sean O'donnell Men Cat 3 2 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Sean O'donnell Men Cat 3 2 / 129

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Carlo Alfano Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 73 / 83
Sean O'donnell Men CAT 2/3/4 5 / 112
Alexander Alfano Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 19

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Brooks Ward Men CAT 2/3/4 84 / 112
Sol Schott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 75

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Kevin Hays Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 64
David Tambeaux Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 19 / 20

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Libbey Sheldon Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 12
Alexander Castro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 17 / 79
Ryan Newill Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 23 / 79
Scott Cernich Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 27 / 79
Charles Kearns Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 35 / 79
David Tambeaux Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 44 / 79
Carlo Alfano Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 50 / 79
Adam Austin Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 64 / 79
Sol Schott Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 68 / 79
Jon Burns Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 73 / 79
John Dove Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 4 / 19
Chris Merriam Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 5 / 19
Alexander Castro Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 10 / 19
Scott Cernich Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 15 / 19
Alexander Alfano Men Juniors U15 9 / 23
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters OPEN 55+ 4 / 10
Larry Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 15
John Dove Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 15
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 31

Darden Towe Virginia Cyclocross Champioship (Dec 1 2013)

Stuart Louder Mixed SINGLESPEED 3 / 11
Larry Miller Men MENS 123 4 / 14

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Rosalind Patterson Women Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Sean Campbell Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 34
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 34
John Dove Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 34

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Larry Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 58
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 58
John Dove Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 58
Sean Campbell Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 58
John Dove Men Cat 3/4 16 / 47

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Chris Merriam Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 25
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4-5 55+ 4 / 15
Scott Cernich Men CAT 3/4 57 / 65
Libbey Sheldon Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 11
Alexander Castro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 8 / 91
Ryan Newill Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 14 / 91
Ivan Baker Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 16 / 91
David Tambeaux Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 48 / 91
Carlo Alfano Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 57 / 91
Adam Austin Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 70 / 91
Mike Schiavo Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 74 / 91
Sol Schott Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 82 / 91
Chris Merriam Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 8 / 24
Alexander Castro Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 11 / 24
Libbey Sheldon Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 15 / 24
David Tambeaux Mixed OPEN TANDEM 7 / 7
Larry Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 29
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 28
Mike Esmonde Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 28
Scott Cernich Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 28

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Kevin Hays Men CAT 3/4 13 / 61
Stephen Spencer Men CAT 3/4 32 / 61
Jonah Merriam Men CAT 3/4 59 / 61
Libbey Sheldon Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 9
Chris Merriam Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 4 / 25
Ryan Kephart Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 14 / 25
Sean O'donnell Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 22 / 25
Alexander Castro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 7 / 92
Ryan Newill Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 24 / 92
David Tambeaux Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 42 / 92
Charles Kearns Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 46 / 92
Adam Austin Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 57 / 92
Carlo Alfano Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 60 / 92
Sol Schott Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 77 / 92
Alexander Alfano Men Juniors U15 8 / 32
Larry Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 19
Sean O'donnell Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 19
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 28
Mike Esmonde Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 28
Chris Mcgill Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 28

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Larry Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 20
Kimani Nielsen Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 20
John Dove Men CAT 2/3/4 27 / 46

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Stuart Louder Men Singlespeed 1 / 8

MSAcx Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Stuart Louder Singlespeed 1 / 4

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Rosalind Patterson Women CAT 4 12 / 14
Sol Schott Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 79 / 90

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Taylor Jones Men Cat 3 75 / 127

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Mike Esmonde Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 32
Sol Schott Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 29

Cap City Cross #4 & 5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 26 2013)

Taylor Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Sean Campbell Men CAT 3/4 1 / 103
Kevin Hays Men CAT 3/4 19 / 103
Brooks Ward Men CAT 3/4 48 / 103
Nick Sachanda Men CAT 3/4 81 / 103
Jonah Merriam Men CAT 3/4 87 / 103
Jonathan Carney Men CAT 3/4 103 / 103
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters OPEN 55+ 11 / 19
Jonathan Carney Men CAT 4/5 3 / 109
Libbey Sheldon Women CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 7 / 23
Alexander Alfano Men Juniors U15 9 / 37
Alexander Castro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 15 / 106
Ivan Baker Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 23 / 106
Ryan Newill Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 25 / 106
William Mccarthy Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 41 / 106
Charles Kearns Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 45 / 106
Adam Austin Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 48 / 106
David Tambeaux Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 50 / 106
Charles Kyle Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 72 / 106
Carlo Alfano Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 73 / 106
Mike Schiavo Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 82 / 106
Sol Schott Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 87 / 106
Larry Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 9 / 39
Sean O'donnell Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 17 / 39
John Dove Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 23 / 39
Chris Mcgill Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 27 / 39
Taylor Jones Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 32 / 39
Sean O'donnell Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 2 / 43
Mike Esmonde Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 3 / 43
Chris Merriam Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 8 / 43
Taylor Jones Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 14 / 43
Alexander Castro Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 15 / 43
Caleb Merriam Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 23 / 43
Jon Burns Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 35 / 43
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 40
Chris Mcgill Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 40

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Kevin Hays Men CAT 3/4 28 / 61
Stephen Spencer Men CAT 3/4 37 / 61
Jonathan Carney Men CAT 3/4 38 / 61
Brooks Ward Men CAT 3/4 47 / 61
Ivan Baker Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 14 / 73
Alexander Castro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 21 / 73
Ryan Newill Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 27 / 73
William Mccarthy Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 40 / 73
Charles Kearns Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 41 / 73
David Tambeaux Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 44 / 73
Carlo Alfano Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 54 / 73
Jon Burns Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 59 / 73
Adam Austin Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 61 / 73
Sol Schott Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 67 / 73
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters OPEN 55+ 8 / 12
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Larry Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Alexander Alfano Men Juniors 10-14 12 / 26
Chris Mcgill Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 29
Alexander Castro Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 14 / 21

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Rosalind Patterson Women Cat 4 13 / 20

Cap City Cross #3 @ Lobdell Frisbee Park (Oct 12 2013)

Taylor Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 17
Taylor Jones Men Single Speed Open 5 / 6

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

John Dove Men CAT 2/3/4 17 / 89
Christopher Wynnyk Men CAT 2/3/4 39 / 89
Larry Miller Men ELITE 11 / 22

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Sol Schott Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 23

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Sol Schott Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 85 / 91
Larry Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 20
Rosalind Patterson Women CAT 3/4 13 / 18

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Sol Schott Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 25

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Ivan Baker MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 10 / 66
Alexander Castro MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 23 / 66
David Tambeaux MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 44 / 66
William Mccarthy MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 45 / 66
Adam Austin MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 46 / 66
Charles Kearns MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 47 / 66
Jon Burns MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 55 / 66
Sol Schott MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 60 / 66
Chris Mcgill MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 29
Libbey Sheldon WOMEN 1/2/3 5 / 9
Sean Campbell MEN 3/4 2 / 73
Stephen Spencer MEN 3/4 19 / 73
Kevin Hays MEN 3/4 21 / 73
Brooks Ward MEN 3/4 41 / 73
Jonah Merriam MEN 3/4 58 / 73
Sean O'donnell SINGLE SPEED 1 / 17
Chris Merriam SINGLE SPEED 5 / 17
Larry Miller ELITE 1/2/3 10 / 26
Sean O'donnell ELITE 1/2/3 11 / 26
John Dove ELITE 1/2/3 15 / 26

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Sean O'donnell Men Category 2/3/4 3 / 117
Larry Miller Men Category 2/3/4 5 / 117
John Dove Men Category 2/3/4 15 / 117
Kimani Nielsen Men Category 2/3/4 24 / 117
Brooks Ward Men Category 2/3/4 26 / 117
Stephen Spencer Men Category 2/3/4 56 / 117
Ivan Baker Men Category 2/3/4 79 / 117
Sol Schott Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 66 / 70
Alexander Alfano Men Junior Cat 4-5 U19 9 / 14
Michael Wynnyk Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 22 / 32

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Larry Miller Men Category 2/3/4 1 / 114
Sean O'donnell Men Category 2/3/4 6 / 114
Sean Campbell Men Category 2/3/4 8 / 114
John Dove Men Category 2/3/4 12 / 114
Kimani Nielsen Men Category 2/3/4 21 / 114
Stephen Spencer Men Category 2/3/4 75 / 114
Michael Wynnyk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 21 / 29
Adam Austin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 74 / 85
David Tambeaux Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 60 / 85

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Sol Schott Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 34 / 37

Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 14 2013)

Larry Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Stuart Louder Mixed SS Men / Women 1 / 5

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Sol Schott Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Jonathan Carney Men Cat 4/5 23 / 92
Larry Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 95
Sean Campbell Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 95
Christopher Wynnyk Men Cat 2/3/4 39 / 95
Kevin Hays Men Cat 2/3/4 41 / 95
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 2/3/4 78 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Larry Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 101
Sean Campbell Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 101
Stephen Spencer Men Cat 2/3/4 58 / 101
Christopher Wynnyk Men Cat 2/3/4 74 / 101
Jonathan Carney Men Cat 4/5 14 / 111

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Sol Schott Men Master Final 45-49 75 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Sol Schott Men Master Heat 3 45-49 31 / 31

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Larry Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 20 / 36

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Larry Miller Men CX2/3 7 / 63

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Larry Miller Men CX2/3 14 / 71

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Larry Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 48

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Keri Hatley CAT 3-4 WOMEN 22 / 21
Caleb Merriam JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 3 / 16
Jonah Merriam JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 8 / 16
Sean O'donnell SINGLE SPEED OPEN 2 / 23
Stuart Louder SINGLE SPEED OPEN 9 / 23
Chris Merriam SINGLE SPEED OPEN 13 / 23
Alexander Castro SINGLE SPEED OPEN 14 / 23
Larry Miller SINGLE SPEED OPEN 17 / 23
Michael Wynnyk MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 12 / 16
Alexander Castro MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 30 / 80
David Tambeaux MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 34 / 80
Adam Austin MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 60 / 80
Bill Thornton MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 72 / 80
Kimani Nielsen MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 17 / 28
John Mcgreevy MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 28 / 28
Jonah Merriam CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 28 / 78
Kevin Hays CAT 3/4 MEN 17 / 57
Stephen Spencer CAT 3/4 MEN 22 / 57
Russell Berryman CAT 1-2-3 MEN 12 / 17

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Larry Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Open 14 / 22

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Michael Wynnyk Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 14 / 21
Caleb Merriam Men Juniors Open 15-18 2 / 15
Alexander Castro Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 30 / 88
David Tambeaux Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 43 / 88
Adam Austin Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 72 / 88
Jon Burns Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 81 / 88
John Mcgreevy Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 14 / 31
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 17 / 31
Kevin Hays Men Category3/4 19 / 59
Stephen Spencer Men Category3/4 32 / 59
Caleb Merriam Men Category3/4 49 / 59
Taylor Jones Men Category1/2/3 Elite 17 / 17
Jonah Merriam Men Category4 Beginner 23 / 56
Larry Miller Men Category1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 21

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Caleb Merriam JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 4 / 15
Jonah Merriam JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 7 / 15
Alexander Castro SINGLE SPEED OPEN 11 / 14
Ryan Newill MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 12 / 87
Adam Austin MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 56 / 87
Alexander Castro MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 73 / 87
Michael Wynnyk MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 11 / 16
Stephen Spencer CAT 3/4 MEN 22 / 54
Larry Miller CAT 1-2-3 ELITE 13 / 19

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Larry Miller Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 56
Russell Berryman Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 56
Stephen Spencer Cat 2/3/4 Men 35 / 56

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Larry Miller Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Larry Miller Men Cat3/4 Open 5 / 39

SCPS #6: SDCX #1 (Oct 27 2012)

Larry Miller Men B 9 / 48

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Sean O'donnell ELITE CAT 1-2-3 MEN 14 / 39
Taylor Jones ELITE CAT 1-2-3 MEN 26 / 39
Stuart Louder ELITE CAT 1-2-3 MEN 39 / 39
John Mcgreevy MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 8 / 49
Kimani Nielsen MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 14 / 49
Sean O'donnell SINGLE SPEED 2 / 43
Chris Merriam SINGLE SPEED 17 / 43
Alexander Castro SINGLE SPEED 18 / 43
Stuart Louder SINGLE SPEED 25 / 43
Sean Campbell SINGLE SPEED 37 / 43
Michael Wynnyk MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 16 / 22
Caleb Merriam JUNIOR MEN 15-18 OPEN 14 / 26
Jonah Merriam JUNIOR MEN 15-18 OPEN 16 / 26
Ryan Newill MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 10 / 110
David Tambeaux MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 43 / 110
Mike Schiavo MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 72 / 110
Adam Austin MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 82 / 110
Larry Miller CAT 3-4 MEN 7 / 114
Stephen Spencer CAT 3-4 MEN 27 / 114
Kevin Hays CAT 3-4 MEN 28 / 114
Nick Sachanda CAT 3-4 MEN 94 / 114

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Sean O'donnell SINGLESPEED 1 / 20
Larry Miller CAT 3-4 MEN 1 / 64

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Larry Miller Cat 3/4 4 / 29

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Kevin Hays Men Category4 1 / 50
Caleb Merriam Men Junior Cat Open 15-19 2 / 10
Kimani Nielsen Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 21 / 35
Sean O'donnell Men Category1/2/3/4 Singe Speed 1 / 17
Alexander Castro Men Category1/2/3/4 Singe Speed 8 / 17
Sean Campbell Men Category1/2/3/4 Singe Speed 10 / 17
Russell Berryman Men Category3/4 2 / 76
Stephen Spencer Men Category3/4 29 / 76
Sean Campbell Men Category3/4 33 / 76
Larry Miller Men Category3/4 76 / 76
Chris Merriam Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45-49 24 / 25
John Mcgreevy Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 1 / 66
Ryan Newill Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 11 / 66
David Tambeaux Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 31 / 66
Adam Austin Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 49 / 66
Sean O'donnell Men Category1/2/3 12 / 29
Taylor Jones Men Category1/2/3 26 / 29

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Chris Merriam Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 68
Alexander Castro Cat 4 Men 17 / 98
John Mcgreevy Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 27 / 96
Kimani Nielsen Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 42 / 96
William Schieken Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 62 / 96
Caleb Merriam Elite U19 Men 6 / 9
Russell Berryman Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 114
Sean O'donnell Cat 2/3/4 Men 13 / 114
Taylor Jones Cat 2/3/4 Men 29 / 114
Larry Miller Cat 2/3/4 Men 35 / 114
Sean Campbell Cat 2/3/4 Men 54 / 114
Stephen Spencer Cat 2/3/4 Men 69 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

David Tambeaux Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 59
Alexander Castro Cat 4 Men 11 / 110
John Mcgreevy Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 26 / 95
Kimani Nielsen Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 38 / 95
William Schieken Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 54 / 95
Adam Austin Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 83 / 95
Larry Miller Cat 2/3/4 Men 21 / 110
Russell Berryman Cat 2/3/4 Men 29 / 110
Taylor Jones Cat 2/3/4 Men 41 / 110
Ryan Newill Cat 2/3/4 Men 73 / 110
Stephen Spencer Cat 2/3/4 Men 90 / 110

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Russell Berryman Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 107
Larry Miller Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 18 / 107
Taylor Jones Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 62 / 107
Keri Hatley Category: Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 35
Kevin Hays Category: Cat 4 Men 26 / 132

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Russell Berryman Cat 2/3/4 14 / 107
Taylor Jones Cat 2/3/4 31 / 107
Larry Miller Cat 2/3/4 66 / 107
Keri Hatley Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 40
Kevin Hays Cat 4 Men 16 / 107

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Larry Miller CATEGORY TWO LEMANS START WRONG WAY 4 / 14
Alexander Castro SINGLE SPEED 8 / 26
Kevin Hays MEN 4 7 / 72
Bill Thornton MEN 4 54 / 72
Chris Merriam MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 19 / 34
Keri Hatley WOMEN CAT 3-4 5 / 29
Caleb Merriam JUNIOR 15-18 OPEN 3 / 11
Russell Berryman MEN 3-4 3 / 90
Larry Miller MEN 3-4 9 / 90
William Schieken MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 12 / 112
David Tambeaux MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 40 / 112
Mike Schiavo MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 74 / 112
Adam Austin MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 94 / 112