Log In
St Mary's Cyclocross • Sep 30 2012
5.7
1
4
5
6
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.7
Beers
1
Moisture
4
Accel
5
Tech
6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Dobrozsi Swallow Bicycle Works 0:34:41
2 Jonathan Freter Don Walker Cycles Racing P/B Shiman 0:34:55
3 Micah Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:35:40
4 Jason Kendrick Bicycle Sport Inc./Rooibee Red Tea 0:36:27
5 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:36:39
6 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry -1LAP
7 Joe Collins Papa John's Racing Team 0:38:35
8 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:39:09
9 John Carlton breslin Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
10 Alex Steinker Team Hungry -1LAP
11 Jake Parker Nebo Ridge Cycling -1LAP
12 Keith Morlen Ghost Tree Racing -1LAP
13 Brian Long -1LAP
14 Michael Morgan unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hooton Team Hungry* 0:41:17
2 Bo Sherman Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:41:25
3 Scot Herrmann Michelob Ultra Cycling 0:41:31
4 David Schroeder Team McDonalds 0:41:36
5 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen 0:41:57
6 Erik Fagerberg Papa John's Racing Team 0:42:04
7 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:42:04
8 Patrick Lach ZWS/Bertolli -1LAP
9 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 0:42:22
10 William Burton Team WHAYNE 0:42:25
11 Geoffrey Chandler Speedway Wheelmen 0:42:25
12 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project 0:42:41
13 Dave Placke Rogue Racing Project 0:42:45
14 William Hallberg Team Nebo Ridge 0:42:51
15 John Wischmeier DRT Racing 0:42:58
16 Don Birch Team Heroes NOCHIP
17 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen 0:43:05
18 Eric Lovins Dan's Competition Factory Racing 0:43:07
19 Rick Lyons fitness on frankfort 0:43:10
20 Larry Pethick Team Louisville 0:43:11
21 Mike Johnson DRT RACING 0:43:15
22 Jeff Steinrock Albert Steinrock Roofing 0:43:17
23 David Hsu Papa Johns Racing Team 0:43:39
24 Duane Walker Team Honey Badger 0:43:39
25 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:43:44
26 Michael Henry PR Multisport 0:43:53
27 Chris Richter HEROES 0:43:59
28 Mike Minichiello Team Nebo Ridge 0:44:06
29 Steve Matherly Team Whayne Cycling 0:44:07
30 Doug Robinson TrueSport 0:44:07
31 James Turner Team IPRO 0:44:08
32 Joe Collins Papa John's Racing Team 0:44:09
33 Paul Richardson PR Multisport Team 0:44:11
34 Brad Demott Gray Goat Sports 0:44:14
35 Blair Fraley Echelon Cycling Team 0:44:18
36 Steven Vorderman DRT Racing 0:44:21
37 Mark Trousdale speedway wheelmen 0:44:25
38 Jim Creamer Team Nebo Ridge 0:44:26
39 Lou Beckmeyer Seven Hills Racing 0:44:27
40 Jeff Cyrus Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:44:37
41 Joseph Hatley 0:44:43
42 Todd Nix Breck's Bicycle Shop 0:44:43
43 James Havey Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal th 0:44:48
44 Greg Bauer Kirk's Bike Shop 0:44:51
45 David Wagoner Aldefer Bergen 0:44:53
46 Martin Bearden McDonald's Cycling Team 0:44:53
47 John Schmitz Indiebike p/b Angie's List -1LAP
48 Mike Shipman Cycling & Fitness Warehouse 0:45:01
49 Matt Becher Rogue Racing Project 0:45:06
50 Doug Voss Papa Johns Cycling Team 0:45:08
51 Charles South Men of Steel Racing 0:45:09
52 Chad Nay 0:45:14
53 Scott Wagner Men of Steel Racing 0:45:16
54 Bill Craig Team Hungry 0:45:16
55 Scott Murschel BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:45:17
56 James Foster shamrock cycles 0:45:22
57 Jerry Hayes Queen City Wheels 0:45:24
58 Lance Brown Darkhorse Racing 0:45:26
59 Jason Garneret Rogue Racing Project 0:45:46
60 David Hack Dan's Competition Factory Racing 0:45:52
61 Jon Clodfelter Team Matthews 0:45:53
62 Eric Schumacher UBS / 7 Hills Racing 0:46:00
63 Doug Hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:46:02
64 Mike Otting UBS/7 hills racing 0:46:48
65 Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen 0:47:21
66 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC -1LAP
67 Anthony Silveus -1LAP
68 Freter Chris Echelon Cycling Team -1LAP
69 James Harris -1LAP
70 Brian Segal Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
71 Steve Maurer Fat Frogs Racing -1LAP
72 John Petrov Queen City Wheels -1LAP
73 Matt Stierwalt Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
74 Pope Mobley Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
75 Rick Maier Merrrill Lynch Cycling -1LAP
76 Larry Myles Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX -1LAP
77 Dell Williamson Queen City Wheels
78 David Dygert BIcycle OUtfitters Indy
79 Josh Kline Team Nebo Ridge
80 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles
81 Kenny Sipes Be Real Sports
82 Kevin Noone Bissell/ABG/Nuvo
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 67   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gunner Dygert 0:38:41
2 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling 0:39:15
3 Gavin Haley Red Zone 0:39:38
4 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 0:39:40
5 Luke Beemer Midwest Devo 0:40:13
6 Dustin Jones Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:40:32
7 Cory Rusher Gray Goat Cycling 0:40:39
8 Jason Mott BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:40:49
9 Pawel Rutkowski DRT RACING 0:40:49
10 John Maggard HomeTown Subway 0:40:59
11 Tim Brown Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:41:08
12 Zach Deitch Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:41:16
13 Sam Klontz BSM Cycling 0:41:20
14 Cooper Simon Red Zone Cycling 0:41:20
15 Cameron Ashbrook Dan's Comp Factory Racing 0:41:25
16 Benjamin Weber Joe's Cycles/Cardinal Bicycle Co. 0:41:32
17 David Rose Team WHAYNE 0:41:34
18 Oliver Beeson heroes foundation 0:41:42
19 Justin Sorber DRT Racing 0:41:47
20 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four 0:42:02
21 Chris Wood DRT Racing 0:42:09
22 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 0:42:19
23 David Rohrer Team Athens 0:42:20
24 Scot Couturier Joe's Cycles/Cardinal Bicycle Co. 0:42:28
25 Sean Darrow Team WHAYNE 0:42:33
26 Jay Brant Team Indiebike 0:42:33
27 Joseph Nalley Team WHAYNE 0:42:33
28 Joshua Kush Team Nebo Ridge 0:42:34
29 Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen 0:42:35
30 Mark Alford Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co. 0:42:39
31 Joel Eastman McDonalds Cycling Team 0:43:01
32 Andy Paskins 0:43:25
33 Duncan Russell Echelon 0:43:39
34 Thomas Anderson Team Hungry* 0:44:01
35 Kenny Sipes Be Real Sports 0:44:13
36 Josh Kline Team Nebo Ridge 0:44:28
37 David Ferguson Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX 0:44:41
38 Eric Bales 0:44:43
39 Jeff Dunn Scca /Starbucks Cycling 0:45:15
40 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry 0:29:56
41 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:46:04
42 Chris Kellar JOES CYCLES 0:46:15
43 Michael Starr Team Hungry* 0:46:59
44 Chad Nay -1LAP
45 David Morse Team Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List -1LAP
46 Donald Williams T3 Multisport -1LAP
47 Nicholas Leonard
48 Kristofer Karwisch BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
49 Nick Barbieri Clarksville Schwinn Racing
50 Ryan Bartholomy BeReal Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gunner Dygert 0:33:59
2 Daniel Blandford VO2 Multisport 0:34:57
3 Alek Minkis Midwest Devo -5LAP
4 Zachary Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:35:23
5 Kyle Sumner 0:35:35
6 Tommy Nance McDonalds cycling 0:35:42
7 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:36:00
8 Jason Pope Team Nebo Ridge 0:36:19
9 Balint Nagy Giraffe 0:36:20
10 Marc Johnson Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:36:27
11 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:36:29
12 Patrick Hirschfeld Indiebike PB Angie's List 0:36:29
13 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles 0:36:39
14 Erik Paavola Speedway Wheelmen 0:36:44
15 Nick Fabini cardinal tattoo 0:36:52
16 Joe Laux indiebike p/b angie's list 0:36:55
17 Alexander Christian QCW Lionhearts 0:36:55
18 Tim Lagrange Team I-Pro 0:37:15
19 Justin Yoder indiebike.com pb angies list 0:37:30
20 Chad Murphy Summit City Bicycles 0:37:30
21 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts 0:37:41
22 Christopher Norris Rogue Racing Project 513 -3LAP
23 Corbin Schmitz Indiebike P/B Angie's List 0:37:44
24 Will Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:37:55
25 Frank Troiano HEROS 0:38:04
26 Thomas Mckenna Team Hungry! 0:38:14
27 Riley Adams Echelon 0:38:15
28 Mark Miller Summit City 0:38:17
29 Brian Schmeister 0:38:18
30 Brian Heckman 0:38:20
31 James Keefe Trek Store Cincinnati 0:38:29
32 Christopher Milthaler Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:38:33
33 Matthew Rouse 0:38:35
34 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List 0:38:35
35 Cary Smith T3 multisport 0:38:56
36 Jake Parker Nebo Ridge Cycling 0:38:59
37 Steve Harpster Matthews 0:39:01
38 Edward Klus 0:39:11
39 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:39:14
40 Galen Denney 0:39:39
41 Carl Hall zipp Scram 0:39:44
42 Adam Haines 0:39:48
43 Tyler Conant Bicycle Exchange 0:39:48
44 Tom Elliott Matthews Bicycles 0:39:51
45 Dale Eads Zephyr Wheels 0:39:53
46 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling 0:40:10
47 Jack Allen Unattached 0:40:23
48 Bill Meek Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:40:53
49 Patrick Gorden joes cycles 0:41:52
50 James Frazier Matthews Racing -1LAP
51 Boris Yanovsky -1LAP
52 Christopher Averett Trek Store Cincinnati -1LAP
53 Ryan Burnette -1LAP
54 Timothy Conboy NOCHIP
55 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures -1LAP
56 Seth Nuckols Bishops Bicycles -1LAP
57 Patrick Owen -1LAP
58 Noah Hutson Echelon -1LAP
59 Dave Haughs Jordan YMCA Multifit -1LAP
60 Mark Hoffman -1LAP
61 Andrew Rademacher QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
62 Joseph Hawkins -1LAP
63 Adam Glass -1LAP
64 Andrew Smith -1LAP
65 Dan Ramsey Seven Hills -1LAP
66 James Pike -1LAP
67 Brian Long -1LAP
68 Mike Pike -1LAP
69 Douglas Baker Gray Goat -1LAP
70 Josh Brumfiel -1LAP
71 Brent Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy -1LAP
72 Eric Lewis Watson Home Inspections -1LAP
73 Andrew Rudy Lionheart -1LAP
74 John Patrick rademacher Queen City Wheels -1LAP
75 Eric Buchakjian Team Hungry* -1LAP
76 John Lattle -1LAP
77 Chistopher Jones Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
78 Gavin Shipley Bicycle Outfitters Indy -1LAP
79 Matthew Robinson -1LAP
80 James Edgar Colavita Racing, Inc.
81 Chris Kellar JOES CYCLES
82 Mike Morley Fit Libin
83 Jeff Miller VO2 Multisport
84 Jon Persinger
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 61   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports 0:29:49
2 Jason Pope Team Nebo Ridge 0:30:00
3 Patrick Hirschfeld Indiebike PB Angie's List NOCHIP
4 Marc Johnson Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:30:40
5 Scott Brenton Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:30:47
6 Matt Emmert DRT Consulting 0:30:50
7 Chris Arvin DRT Consulting 0:31:07
8 Jeff Schlaudecker Team Hungry Cycling 0:31:25
9 Jason Long Queen City Wheels 0:31:36
10 Benjamin Metzger Team Plan C 0:31:43
11 Mark Miller Summit City 0:31:45
12 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 0:31:47
13 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List 0:31:49
14 Brian Bishop Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:31:51
15 Drew Bogner Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:31:55
16 Keith Hutton 0:31:58
17 Chad Murphy Summit City Bicycles 0:32:04
18 James Frazier Matthews Racing 0:32:06
19 William Mccasland Merrill Lynch/Team Dayton 0:32:08
20 Robert Annis Team Nebo Ridge 0:32:15
21 Michael Conaway Speedway Wheelmen 0:32:17
22 Jason Cox Rogue Racing Project 513 0:32:27
23 Alan Standley HEROES FOUNDATION 0:32:27
24 James Sells International Christian Cycling Clu 0:32:48
25 Steve Harpster Matthews 0:32:50
26 Edward Klus 0:32:51
27 Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports 0:32:53
28 Matthew Rouse 0:32:56
29 Ryan Sharpe The runners forum -1LAP
30 Tom Peek speedway wheelman 0:32:59
31 Keith Miller Pumpkinvine Cyclery -1LAP
32 Tom Elliott Matthews Bicycles 0:33:01
33 Jeff Noe Trinity 0:33:09
34 Keith Morlen Ghost Tree Racing 0:33:10
35 Ryan Burnette 0:33:20
36 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles -3LAP
37 Timothy Wozniak Speedway Wheelman 0:33:23
38 Michael Montalbano Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:33:30
39 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures NOCHIP
40 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles 0:33:41
41 Jeff Smart fit livin' 0:33:41
42 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project 0:33:53
43 David Tharp Nebo Ridge 0:33:58
44 Dave Haughs Jordan YMCA Multifit 0:33:58
45 Arthur Haan Gears and Grollers 0:34:22
46 Robert Ramser 0:34:22
47 Timothy Omer Papa Johns' Racing Team 0:34:32
48 Eric Puryear Team Hungry * 0:34:37
49 John Gardner J's Bikes / IHOP 0:34:41
50 Kevin Houk unattached 0:34:46
51 Dan Ramsey Seven Hills 0:35:00
52 Brad Baumgartner Heroes Cycling Team NOCHIP
53 Kirk Dixon HEROES 0:35:09
54 Kevin Wilson Heroes Foundation Cycling Team 0:35:15
55 Ted Roll Rogue Racing Project 0:35:37
56 Scott Whitehair Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:35:44
57 Brandon Street Gray Goat Sports 0:35:46
58 Mike Morley Fit Libin 0:35:49
59 Morgan Neil Team Wolfpack-4 Flights Wine Boutiq 0:35:52
60 Patrick Nix Unattached 0:35:52
61 Jeff Miller VO2 Multisport 0:35:58
62 Mike Corby Corby Concepts 0:36:29
63 Karl Kovach Team CFW 0:36:31
64 Rick Burgett Team Heroes 0:36:40
65 Curtis Williams Unattached 0:36:49
66 Chris Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:36:49
67 Spencer Fields 0:36:51
68 Eric Lewis Watson Home Inspections 0:37:08
69 Tim Downs Oshkosh Cycling Club 0:37:22
70 Jeremy Crumbaugh Speedway Wheelmen 0:37:46
71 Brian Swenson Unattached 0:37:46
72 Tom Mathews Unattached 0:37:52
73 Jerry Rusin Team Nebo Ridge 0:39:35
74 James Edgar Colavita Racing, Inc.
75 Frank Troiano HEROS
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 57   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Johnson Bissell-ABG-Nuvo 1:01:56
2 Mitchell Kersting Bobs Red Mill 1:03:46
3 Christopher Cruise bogedin Wolverine Racing Elite CX 1:08:34
4 Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team 1:03:54
5 Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team 1:03:54
6 Michael Mcshane Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:03:57
7 Andrew Messer DRT Racing pb Revolution Bike & Bea 1:04:05
8 Shawn Adams Cycle-Smart 1:04:06
9 Chad Tieman Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling 1:04:28
10 Scott Baumer indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 1:05:07
11 Anthony Viton BSM Cycling 1:05:10
12 Frederick Rose Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:05:11
13 Jason Monk Team WHAYNE 1:05:16
14 David Hauber Bicycle Sport Inc. /Rooibee Red Tea 1:05:29
15 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 1:05:30
16 Ray Smith Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:05:50
17 John Gatch RGF Cleveland Clinic 1:05:50
18 Andrew Dillman Bobs RedMill 1:05:51
19 Christopher Uberti Team Racing Cyclocross 1:05:55
20 Keith Lucas Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX 1:06:05
21 Luke Haley Bobs RedMill NOCHIP
22 Nolan Mcqueen Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:06:13
23 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns 1:07:02
24 James Billiter BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:07:02
25 Jonathan Freter Don Walker Cycles Racing P/B Shiman 1:07:23
26 John Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 1:07:45
27 Samuel Dobrozsi Swallow Bicycle Works 1:07:59
28 Daniel Ott Darkhorse Racing -5LAP
29 Christopher Nevitt Scheller's Racing Team 1:08:15
30 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 1:08:18
31 Nick Dietrich Midwest Devo 1:08:37
32 Michael Crouch Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumber -1LAP
33 Peter Hills Merrill Lynch Cycling -1LAP
34 Michael Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
35 Brian Andriot Bicycle Sport Inc. / Rooibee Red Te -1LAP
36 Steven Bivens Breck's Bicycle Shop -1LAP
37 David Neis Merrill Lynch Cycling -1LAP
38 Matthew Lerner Schellers Fitness and Cycling -1LAP
39 Nathan Mirus BioWheels -1LAP
40 Jeff Schoeny Merrill Lynch Cycling -1LAP
41 Kirk Grynwald Don Walker Racing -1LAP
42 Chad Burdzilauskas Fitness Lab -1LAP
43 Timothy Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depo NOCHIP
44 Michael Jernigan Justin's Nut Butters -1LAP
45 Joe Bellante BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
46 Ryan O'connor Barbasol -1LAP
47 Cory Swihart team indiebike P/B Angies List NOCHIP
48 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
49 James Oloughlin TEAM HUNGRY* -1LAP
50 Mitch Graham BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
51 David Wagoner Aldefer Bergen -1LAP
52 Michael Lantz Nashville Cyclist.com -1LAP
53 David Hart ZWS Bertolli -1LAP
54 Brian Collier BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -2LAP
55 Tom Brockman Bicycle Sport Inc. / Rooibee Red Te
56 Clayton Omer Papa John's Racing Team
57 David Musich Scheller's Racing Team
58 Kyle Perry Team Upland
59 Sam Klontz BSM Cycling
60 Mike Kennedy Scheller's CXecutioners
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Beirne Red Zone Racing 0:22:31
2 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:22:46
3 Dylan Rockwood QCW Lionhearts 0:23:37
4 Nicholas Petrov QCW Lionhearts 0:24:13
5 Eli Woodard QCW Lionhearts 0:24:16
6 Christopher Welch 0:24:18
7 Gabriel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:25:23
8 Lucas Stierwalt Lion Hearts - QCW 0:25:51
9 Cameron Fisk RedZone Cycling 0:26:10
10 Nathan Weisgerber Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels 0:26:12
11 Will Johnson DRT racing 0:26:15
12 Lewis Gatch QCW Lionhearts 0:26:30
13 Brennan Foster redzone 0:26:36
14 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts QCW 0:26:46
15 Enzo Allwein QCW Lionhearts 0:27:09
16 Charlie Becher QCW Lionhearts 0:27:30
17 Jack Kovach Team CFW 0:27:32
18 James Haubner QCW 0:27:46
19 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels 0:28:00
20 Owen Busch Lionhearts 0:28:32
21 Matthew Grolmes QCW Lionhearts 0:29:18
22 Maxwell Savage QCW Lionhearts 0:29:32
23 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:30:01
24 Jonathan Steinrock Red Zone Cycling 0:30:53
25 Joseph Grolmes Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX 0:32:13
26 Paul Haley REd Zone 0:32:18
27 Jonathan Hills Merrill Lynch Cycling -1LAP
28 Peter Schmidt Red Zone -1LAP
29 Ayrton Houk -1LAP
30 Christopher Prewitt Lionhearts -1LAP
31 Philip Emmert -1LAP
32 Jacob Collins Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
33 Robert Quantz Unattached -1LAP
34 Will Mayer Red Zone -1LAP
35 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels -1LAP
36 Kincaid Mcintosh unattached NOCHIP
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Neff Bishops Bicycles 0:32:52
2 Anna Thomas 0:33:05
3 Elizabeth Martin Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:33:09
4 Sydney Lach Lionhearts 0:33:29
5 Whitney Burdzilauskas Team Nebo Ridge 0:33:45
6 Rachel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:33:58
7 Flavia Sancier Secret Cycling 0:33:58
8 Julie Herrmann Secret Cycling 0:34:07
9 Kristy Matherly Main Street Velo 0:34:09
10 Blair Barter Team Hungry! 0:34:36
11 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:34:38
12 Heather Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:34:45
13 Kathleen Gough Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:34:54
14 Elaine Reed Grey Goat NOCHIP
15 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:35:27
16 Kari Hutson Team Jeni's 0:35:40
17 Tiffanie Hills Secret Cycling 0:35:51
18 Heather Maier Secret Cycling-Team Dayton 0:36:32
19 Margaret Burns team fleur de lis 0:36:57
20 Christina Halioris Rogue Racing PRoject 0:37:26
21 Jordan Andrew Bad Attitude Cycling/ Team Honey Ba 0:37:40
22 Karen Wells-hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:38:00
23 Kristin Siebenlist Bicycle Exchange Indianapolis 0:38:03
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Arnold Bob's Red Mill 0:42:02
2 Ashley James KCCX/Fuji p/b Challenge Tires 0:43:09
3 Annajean Dallaire Pappa Johns Racing 0:43:30
4 Jessica Owings MOAB Cyclocross -1LAP
5 Mary Penta VO2 Multisport -1LAP
6 Teri Meek Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
7 Bridget Donovan BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
8 Kiersta Tucker Wood N Wave -1LAP
9 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
10 Sierra Siebenlist Matthews Bicycles -1LAP
11 Elizabeth Cobb Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team -1LAP
12 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry -1LAP
13 Geraldine Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
14 Janelle Renschler Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
15 Nicole Borem Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
16 Staci Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team -1LAP
17 Rebecca Zink Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
18 Bridget Sempsrott BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
19 Valarie Gossage Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
20 Lindsay Hall-stec Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
21 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures -1LAP
22 Emily Falk Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frances Haley Red Zone 0:24:55
2 Sydney Lach Lionhearts 0:26:12
3 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:26:16
4 Emma Hayes Queen City Wheels 0:26:59
5 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
6 Amber Payne Red Zone -1LAP
7 Maddie Barter QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
8 Lauren Maier Secret Cycling/ Team Dayton -1LAP
9 Riley Shipman Cycling & Fitness Warehouse -1LAP
10 Olivia Rademacher QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
11 Catherine Hsu Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
12 Chloe Christian QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
13 Mariadelpilar Grolmes Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1