Log In

Team Overview: International Christian Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SCPS #7 - SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 12 2016)

Shawn Varner MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 17 / 18

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Ray Roetman Men Master 55-59 44 / 71

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2014)

Tim Hodges Men SM 4 18 / 30

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Galen Classen Men MM 55+ 18 / 44
Ray Roetman Men MM 55+ 23 / 44
Richard Elliott Men MM 55+ 38 / 44
Dan Miller Men MM 45+ 38 / 56
Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 11 / 23
Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 12 / 41
Scott Farish Men MM 45+ 4 19 / 41

Hart Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

James Peacock Master Men 55+ 1-5 7 / 10
James Peacock SS Men 1-5 10 / 10

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Galen Classen Men MM 55+ 22 / 41
Dan Miller Men MM 45+ 32 / 47
Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 7 / 15
Scott Farish Men MM 45+ 4 20 / 39

Turkey Cross (Nov 29 2014)

Galen Classen Men MM 55+ 17 / 36
Richard Elliott Men MM 55+ 23 / 36
Scott Farish Men MM 45+ 4 12 / 40

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 22 2014)

Galen Classen Men MM 55+ 17 / 45
Dan Miller Men MM 45+ 18 / 44
Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 11 / 26
Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 10 / 52
Scott Farish Men MM 45+ 4 20 / 52

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 16 2014)

Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 12-14 7 / 12
Galen Classen Men Mens B 14 / 21
Scott Farish Men Mens C 15 / 49

Cyclo X Boulder (Nov 15 2014)

Galen Classen Men MM 55+ 16 / 35
Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 11 / 15
Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 29

Udo Cross as presented by Spy Optics (Nov 9 2014)

James Peacock Men Mstr 55+ 1-5 7 / 17
James Peacock Men SS 1-5 12 / 16

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 8 2014)

Galen Classen Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 20 / 46
Richard Elliott Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 37 / 46
Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 11 / 24
Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 28 / 51

Feedback Cup (Nov 2 2014)

Galen Classen Men MM 55+ 14 / 29
Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 10 / 20
Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 31

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Dan Miller Men MM 45+ 34 / 38
Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 9 / 15
Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 12 / 38
Scott Farish Men MM 45+ 4 24 / 38

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Keith Mcellhenney Men CAT 4/5 55 / 57

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 26 2014)

Dan Miller Men MM 45+ 29 / 44

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 25 2014)

Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 12 / 15
Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 8 / 44

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

Keaton Hodges Men JM 15-16 15 / 17
Galen Classen Men MM 55+ 20 / 45
Dan Miller Men MM 35+ 3 67 / 68
Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 10 / 56

Cowboy Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Galen Classen Men SM 3 20 / 25

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Oct 15 2014)

Galen Classen Men A-B 26 / 34

Cross of the North Day 3 (Oct 12 2014)

Dan Miller Men MM 45+ 25 / 37
Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 7 / 15
Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 11 / 29

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 11 2014)

Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 9 / 15
Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 10 / 39

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Oct 8 2014)

Steven Truesdale jr. Men B-C 63 / 70

Primalpalooza (Oct 5 2014)

Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 14 / 29
Dan Miller Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 25 / 46

Amy D. Memorial Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Steven Truesdale jr. JR Elite 16 / 19

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

Dan Miller Men MM 35+ 3 39 / 54
Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 21 / 55

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 24 2014)

Steven Truesdale jr. Men C 35 / 94

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 12 / 58

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 17 2014)

Steven Truesdale jr. Men C 60 / 68

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Keaton Hodges Men JM 15-16 28 / 30
Richard Elliott Men MM 55+ 28 / 37
Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 18 / 35
Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 44

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Keith Mcellhenney Men CAT 4/5 35 / 38

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 13 / 22
Zane Worrell Men JM 13-14 6 / 22

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 10 2014)

Steven Truesdale jr. Men C 73 / 81

Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)

Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 12 / 21
Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 11 / 45

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 23 / 57
Nathan R newton Men Junior 15-16 56 / 57
Dan Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 43 / 100
Thomas Needy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 71 / 100
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 13-14 10 / 58
Joshua Judson Men Junior 11-12 37 / 40

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Jim Mason Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 48 / 55
Richard Elliott Men Master 65-69 12 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

John B eisert Men Non-Championship 3044 71 / 101

NCCX Race #12 (Jan 4 2014)

Bob Burdon Men CX 4/5 36 / 41

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Dan Miller Men Open Masters 45-49 19 / 37
Joshua Judson Mixed Open Junior 11-12 11 / 13

Colorado State Championships Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 13 / 32

Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Paul Boots Men SM 45+ 4 25 / 39
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 39
Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 19 / 44
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 32 / 44
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 8 / 22
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 12 / 26
Aaron Elliott Men JM 15-16 17 / 26
Keaton Hodges Men JM 15-16 24 / 26
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 25 / 72
Herb R beaven Men SM 45+ 70 / 72
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 20 / 23

The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)

Ray Roetman Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 5
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 8 / 10

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ 4 17 / 26
Paul Boots Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 26
Ray Roetman Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 26
Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 9 / 25
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 22 / 25
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 7 / 17
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 16 / 34
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 10 / 20
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 3

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Ray Roetman Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 25
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ 4 19 / 25
Richard Elliott Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 25
Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 9 / 24
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 1 / 10
Liam Sullivan Men JM 15-16 8 / 10
Keaton Hodges Men JM 15-16 10 / 10
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 18 / 46
Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 30 / 46
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 4

Turkey Cross (Nov 28 2013)

Jerry Cutright Men C Men 20 / 52
Richard Elliott Men C Men 31 / 52

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

Ray Roetman Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 30
Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 14 / 33
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 28 / 33
Liam Sullivan Men JM 15-16 6 / 10
Keaton Hodges Men JM 15-16 10 / 10
Matthew Otero Men SM 35+ 4 32 / 45
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 12 / 48
Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 47 / 48
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 8 / 33
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 21 / 33

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Zack Mozer Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 13 / 54
Keaton Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 15-16 10-16 12 / 13
Joshua Schroeder Men 4 SM 4 8 / 31
Christopher Wahle Men 4 SM 4 29 / 31
Dan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 17 / 50
Galen Classen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 55+ 55+ 9 / 30
Kendrick Boots Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 13-14 10-14 8 / 19

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Ray Roetman Men SM 45+ 4 17 / 31
Paul Boots Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 31
Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 18 / 25
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 22 / 25
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 7 / 25
Keaton Hodges Men JM 15-16 19 / 19
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 25 / 54
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 4 / 10

Devils Cross 2K13 (Nov 9 2013)

Rick Rohret Men Master 45+ 8 / 8

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Ray Roetman Men SM 45+ 4 23 / 35
Paul Boots Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 35
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ 4 27 / 35
Richard Elliott Men SM 45+ 4 30 / 35
Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 13 / 29
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 4 / 12
Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 9 / 12
Liam Sullivan Men JM 15-16 9 / 11
Matthew Otero Men SM 35+ 4 45 / 59
Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 19 / 49
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 14 / 44
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 22 / 44

Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)

Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 9 / 17
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 5 / 12
Liam Sullivan Men JM 15-16 9 / 10
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 22 / 44
Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 32 / 44
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 20 / 33

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 8 / 21
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 21 / 41
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 17 / 29
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 19 / 29
Paul Boots Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 40

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 23
Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 5 / 12
Zack Mozer Men SM 5 2 / 25
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 4 / 14
Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 9 / 14
Liam Sullivan Men JM 15-16 11 / 12
Keaton Hodges Men JM 15-16 12 / 12
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 18 / 36
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 5 / 35
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 11 / 35

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 4 1 / 49
Paul Boots Men SM 45+ 4 31 / 49
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 9 / 23
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 3 / 13
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 26 / 51
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 8

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Matt Lovaas Men Cat 4/5 11 / 30

Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)

Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 5 / 13
Zack Mozer Men SM 5 4 / 23
Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 10 / 13
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 24 / 26

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Zack Mozer Men SM 5 2 / 29
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 6 / 12
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 22 / 37
Ella Miller Women JW 15-16 1 / 1

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2013)

Joshua Schroeder Men B Men 20 / 59
Galen Classen Men B Men 40 / 59

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Logan Spader Mixed Cat 4/5 22 / 43

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 13 / 20
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 5
David Chart Men SM 35+ 4 30 / 55

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 15
Ray Roetman Men SM 55+ 6 / 15
Zack Mozer Men SM 5 4 / 16
Liam Sullivan Men JM 15-16 8 / 9
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 12 / 16

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Ray Roetman Men SM 55+ 11 / 25
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 4 / 19
David Chart Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 40
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 2 / 8

Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)

Zack Mozer Men SM 5 1 / 18

Body Sync Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 4 / 9

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 40
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 40
Ray Roetman Men SM 55+ 20 / 33
Zack Mozer Men SM 5 5 / 43
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 23 / 23
Liam Sullivan Men JM 15-16 8 / 16
David Chart Men SM 35+ 4 15 / 65
Matthew Otero Men SM 35+ 4 41 / 65
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 28 / 50
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 23 / 42

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 18 2013)

Liam Sullivan Men C Men 9 / 42
Keaton Hodges Men C Men 30 / 42
Joshua Schroeder Men B Men 11 / 66
Patrick Sullivan Men B Men 27 / 66
Christopher Wahle Men B Men 32 / 66
Jerry Cutright Men B Men 43 / 66
Matthew Otero Men B Men 60 / 66

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

James Peacock Men SS Open 6 / 22

Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)

Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 1 / 1

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 4 2013)

Joshua Schroeder Men B Men 19 / 55
Jerry Cutright Men B Men 35 / 55
Matthew Otero Men B Men 50 / 55

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 18 / 22
Calvin Johnson Men JM 15-16 17 / 21
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 19 / 21
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 23 / 44
Calvin Johnson Men SM 4 31 / 44
Jerry Cutright Men SM 4 36 / 44
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 38 / 44
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ cat 4 29 / 48
Richard Elliott Men SM 65+ 3 / 7
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 10 / 12

Green Mountain Sports CX at Lookout (Dec 9 2012)

Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 3 / 3
Jerry Cutright Men SM 35+ cat 4 11 / 13
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 1 / 4

Boulder Racing CX #5 (Dec 8 2012)

Liam Sullivan Men JM 13-14 8 / 16
Jerry Cutright Men SM 35+ cat 4 31 / 54
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 24 / 28
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 3 / 4
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 4

Castle Cross 2012 (Dec 2 2012)

Ken Depinto Men SM 45+ 22 / 25
Calvin Johnson Men JM 15-16 3 / 4
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 6
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ cat 4 15 / 18

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

James Sells Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 20 / 46

Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)

Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ cat 4 16 / 29
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 5

Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere (Nov 25 2012)

Gage Hecht Men SM Open 4 / 13
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 4 / 4
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 5

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

David Chart Men SM 4 22 / 32
Richard Elliott Men SM 4 26 / 32
Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 4 / 7
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 21 / 27
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 5 / 20
David Chart Men SM 35+ 19 / 19
Calvin Johnson Men JM 15-16 2 / 6
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 3 / 6
Aaron Elliott Men JM 15-16 4 / 6
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 1 / 2
Paul Boots Men SM 45+ cat 4 20 / 24

Turkey Cross (Nov 22 2012)

Gage Hecht Mens A 1 / 16
Ken Depinto Mens C 22 / 54
David Chart Mens C 54 / 54

AlphaCross (Nov 18 2012)

Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 4 / 4
David Chart Men SM 4 15 / 30
Liam Sullivan Men JM 13-14 8 / 9
Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 9 / 9
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 5 / 20
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 4 / 5
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ cat 4 12 / 18

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Gage Hecht Men SM Open 7 / 42
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 4 / 4
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 4 / 6
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ cat 4 23 / 43

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 11 2012)

Christopher Wahle Men Junior 17-18 6 / 7
Jerry Cutright Men 4 Master 45+ 3 / 11
David Chart Men 4 Senior 29 / 39
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4

Cyclo X Broomfield (Nov 10 2012)

Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 6 / 6
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ cat 4 27 / 44

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Sheldon Horst Men Cat 4 41 / 71

Routine Leg Works Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Aaron Elliott Men JM 15-16 5 / 7
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 14 / 19
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 4 / 4
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ 7 / 15
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 3 / 12

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Eric Sundstrom Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 21

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 11 / 17
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 10 / 10
Ken Depinto Men SM 45+_4 35 / 48
Richard Elliott Men SM 45+_4 44 / 48
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 19 / 19

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Jerry Cutright Men SN 45+ cat 4 18 / 42
Gage Hecht Men JM 17-18 1 / 16
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 15 / 16
Liam Sullivan Men JM 13-14 21 / 30
Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 26 / 30

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 1 / 13
Christopher Wahle Men Junior 17-18 11 / 13
Jerry Cutright Men 4 Master 45-99 24 / 33

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Matt Lovaas Men Cat 4 28 / 37

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 21 2012)

David Chart Men SM 4 28 / 40

Boulder Racing CX #3 (Oct 20 2012)

Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+_ cat 4 24 / 49
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 9 / 34
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 4 / 4

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 17 2012)

Liam Sullivan Men JM 13+ 3 / 3
Larry Varys Mens C 53 / 53

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

Eric Sundstrom Men Cat 3 12 / 28

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Cooper Johnson Men Junior 10-14 34 / 35

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 10 2012)

Ken Depinto Mens C 42 / 72
David Chart Mens B 37 / 39

Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)

David Chart Men 4 Senior 16 / 40
Jerry Cutright Men Master 45+, 4 11 / 19

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Eric Sundstrom Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 20 / 54

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 3 2012)

Liam Sullivan Jm 13-14 2 / 3

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 2 2012)

Matt Lovaas Men Master 35-99 43 / 47

Adrenalin Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Christopher Wahle Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Jerry Cutright Men 4 Master 45+ 13 / 23
Ken Depinto Men 4 Master 45+ 14 / 23
Paul Boots Men 4 Master 45+ 18 / 23
Gage Hecht Men Senior 7 / 20
Calvin Johnson Men Junior 15-16 5 / 9
Aaron Elliott Men Junior 15-16 7 / 9
Richard Elliott Men Master 55+ 19 / 23
Liam Sullivan Men Junior 13-14 5 / 11
Cooper Johnson Men Junior 13-14 9 / 11
David Chart Men 4 Master 35+ 24 / 51

Wild Trak Bikes Superprestige (Sep 30 2012)

Rudy Schwarz Men Cat 4 18+ 10 / 38

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

James Sells Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 24 / 75

Primalpalooza (Sep 29 2012)

Christopher Wahle Men Junior 17-18 6 / 6
Liam Sullivan Men Junior 13-14 7 / 12
Gage Hecht Men Junior 15-16 2 / 8
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 7 / 8

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Matt Lovaas Men Cat 4 23 / 36

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 26 2012)

Ken Depinto Mens C 41 / 76

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 25 2012)

Matt Lovaas Men Cat 4 36 / 70

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Matt Lovaas Men Cat 4 23 / 36

Queens of Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Christopher Wahle Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Gage Hecht Men Senior 5 / 10
Jerry Cutright Men 4 Master 35+ 25 / 40

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Jerry Cutright Men 4 Master 45+ 20 / 55
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 9 / 15
David Chart Men 4 Senior 39 / 73
Liam Sullivan Men Junior 13-14 14 / 25
Gage Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 21 / 32

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 19 2012)

Liam Sullivan Men JM 13-14 1 / 1
Ken Depinto Mens C 32 / 62

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Michael Slavics Men Cat 3/4 35+ 3 / 9

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Aaron Elliott Men JM 15-16 19 / 30
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 21 / 30
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 21 / 43
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ 4 29 / 58
David Chart Men SM 35+ 4 51 / 98
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 11 / 12
Liam Sullivan Men JM 13-14 18 / 27

Dogfish Cross Saturday Night (Sep 15 2012)

Rudy Schwarz Men Cat 4 15 / 44

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 12 2012)

Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 13-18 2 / 14

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)

Matt Lovaas Men Cat 4 16 / 66
Joel Boelke Men Cat 4 65 / 66
Joel Boelke Men Master 35-99 17 / 46

Campus Cross (Sep 8 2012)

Christopher Wahle Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
David Chart Men Senior 35+, 4 11 / 26
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Aaron Elliott Men Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Liam Sullivan Men Junior 13-14 7 / 9
Gage Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 12 / 14

Tuesday Night Cross (Aug 28 2012)

Matt Lovaas Men Cat 4 13 / 44

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Gage Hecht Men Junior 13-14 1 / 30

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 18 2011)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 6 / 16

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge -TX State Skill Bas (Dec 17 2011)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 51
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 51

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Richard Melinsky CAT 4 Men 11 / 35

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Gale Hess Men Category 3/4 3 / 22

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Gale Hess Men Category3/4 4 / 15

Star Rock Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Gale Hess Men Cat3/4 (b) 1 / 6

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Samuel Bell Junior Men 15-18 18 / 20

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

Richard Melinsky Cat 4 57 / 58

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Eric Sundstrom Men - Master - 35-99 9 / 13

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Richard Melinsky Cat 4 25 / 32

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Gale Hess Cat 2/3/4 Men 65 / 124

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Matt Lovaas Men - Cat 4 18 / 46

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Gale Hess Cat 2/3/4 Men 18 / 127

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Gale Hess Cat 2/3/4 Men 20 / 90

Rome Winter Cross Series #2 (Jan 16 2011)

Nick Oestreich Juniors 4 / 6

Mill City CX (Nov 20 2010)

Eric Sundstrom Men 3 5 / 23

Zac Daab Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Eric Sundstrom Men A 20 / 28

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 14 2010)

Richard Melinsky Cat 4 Men 40 / 40

Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)

Eric Sundstrom Men 3 11 / 52

Gopher Gallop Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Eric Sundstrom Men 3 6 / 35

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Gale Hess Cat 3/4 19 / 28

Fridley Fright Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Eric Sundstrom Men B 5 / 28

Green Acres Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Eric Sundstrom Masters 35+ 12 / 15

Jackson Meadows Cyclocross (Oct 23 2010)

Eric Sundstrom Men B 6 / 28

Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Joe Schlechter Men 3 26 / 42

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Gale Hess Category: B Men 33 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Gale Hess Category: B Men 48 / 104

Wirth Classic Cyclocross (Oct 10 2010)

Joe Schlechter Men 3 29 / 49

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Joe Schlechter Men 3 36 / 52

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Gale Hess Men Cat 3/4 27 / 32

Livermore #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Andrew Frey Men - 04 8 / 43
Shane Huntoon Men - 1/2 7 / 7

LARPD #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Andrew Frey Men - 04 8 / 43
Shane Huntoon Men - 1/2 7 / 7

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Brad Davis Cat 4 Men 83 / 116

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Gale Hess B Men 29 / 104

Livermore #4 (Oct 10 2009)

John Trefethen Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 5 / 7
Shane Huntoon Men - 1/2 8 / 11

Livermore #3 (Oct 3 2009)

Andrew Frey Men - 04 4 / 20
Shane Huntoon Men - 1/2 7 / 8

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

John Trefethen Men - 03 - Master - 35-99 1 / 25
Andrew Frey Men - 04 5 / 25
Shane Huntoon Men - 1/2 6 / 9