Log In
Cheshire Cross • Oct 31 2021 • Cheshire, CT
Race uploaded by Julie Renquin csv | json
5.8
5
4.2
5.2
5.5
Partly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
5
Moisture
4.2
Accel
5.2
Tech
5.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Alexander Malkin ROR NYC 0:09:03 0:07:32 0:07:39 0:07:42 0:07:49 0:07:38
2 Andrew Suzuki 0:09:22 0:07:43 0:07:46 0:07:50 0:07:40 0:07:32
3 Caleb Frederick Pro Bike + Run PGH p/b Turner's Pre 0:08:52 0:07:42 0:07:49 0:08:03 0:07:47 0:08:03
4 Nicholas Leeper CRCA/NYCC Racing 0:09:31 0:08:02 0:07:56 0:07:53 0:07:57 0:08:06
5 Josh Glaab True Cyclery 0:09:32 0:07:50 0:08:20 0:07:59 0:08:06 0:08:15
6 Ralph Dileone True Cyclery 0:09:24 0:08:00 0:08:09 0:08:12 0:08:15 0:08:04
7 Andrew Bennett ROR p/b Rapha New York 0:09:17 0:07:57 0:08:17 0:08:28 0:08:12 0:07:56
8 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 0:09:06 0:07:56 0:08:14 0:08:27 0:08:25 0:08:25
9 Cj Surrusco 0:09:29 0:07:59 0:08:13 0:08:18 0:08:10 0:08:28
10 Justin Eichenlaub NCC / Laughing Dog Bikes / Hydra Cr 0:09:21 0:08:03 0:08:18 0:08:23 0:08:36 0:08:19
11 Mike Marques Cycling Concepts 0:09:12 0:08:09 0:08:27 0:08:35 0:08:29 0:08:25
12 Noah Hallisey Mythic Bike Works 0:09:36 0:08:07 0:08:21 0:08:24 0:08:29 0:08:22
13 Angelo Calilap 0:09:23 0:08:18 0:08:22 0:08:18 0:08:44 0:08:21
14 Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 0:10:02 0:08:19 0:08:22 0:08:13 0:08:15 0:08:20
15 Peter Dahl Yale Cycling 0:09:32 0:08:10 0:08:42 0:08:26 0:08:36 0:08:23
16 Damien Roy Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:09:45 0:08:18 0:08:34 0:08:24 0:08:26 0:08:27
17 Gregg Ferraris 0:10:27 0:08:16 0:08:13 0:08:14 0:08:18 0:08:27
18 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:10:03 0:08:14 0:08:21 0:08:26 0:08:30 0:08:43
19 Robert Weldon 0:10:00 0:08:17 0:08:30 0:08:27 0:08:42 0:08:31
20 Elijah Bova Uconn unofficial representative :) 0:09:28 0:08:41 0:08:24 0:08:53 0:08:46 0:08:54
21 Steve Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 0:09:40 0:08:30 0:08:51 0:08:59 0:08:45 0:08:40
22 Robert Mullen Kissena Cycling Club 0:09:26 0:08:39 0:08:50 0:09:01 0:08:56 0:08:49
23 Karl Borne True Cyclery 0:10:01 0:08:35 0:08:42 0:09:03 0:08:51 0:08:51
24 Matt Satterwhite 0:09:45 0:08:35 0:09:08 0:09:05 0:08:51 0:09:02
25 Jacob Dewispelaere Race CF 0:10:37 0:08:28 0:08:47 0:08:54 0:09:05 0:09:05
26 Brian Dell 0:10:13 0:08:45 0:09:01 0:08:59 0:09:06 0:09:05
27 Lawrence Siu ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York 0:10:25 0:08:48 0:08:53 0:09:08 0:09:26 0:08:55
28 Joseph Cicha 0:10:08 0:08:31 0:08:47 0:08:56 0:09:15 0:10:03
29 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:10:30 0:08:49 0:08:58 0:09:10 0:09:13 0:09:05
30 Justin Perreault CCNS 0:10:22 0:08:45 0:09:03 0:09:07 0:09:24 0:09:10
31 Gary Nicol Pedal Power 0:10:12 0:08:51 0:09:11 0:09:11 0:09:23 0:09:14
32 Gabriel Schuster CRCA/KruisCX 0:10:42 0:08:53 0:09:02 0:09:04 0:09:11 0:09:20
33 Taylor Valentine True Cyclery 0:10:36 0:08:56 0:09:12 0:09:15 0:09:04 0:09:26
34 Ian Hertzler 0:10:39 0:08:55 0:09:09 0:09:11 0:09:16 0:09:31
35 Ryan Mcmahon Hartford Rolling Anvils 0:10:37 0:08:51 0:09:05 0:09:14 0:09:35 0:09:18
36 Phillip Law True Cyclery 0:10:45 0:08:51 0:09:17 0:09:19 0:09:23
37 Ryan Hernandez SC VELO 0:09:59 0:09:10 0:09:42 0:09:37 0:09:57
38 Seamus Joyce-johnson True Cyclery 0:10:55 0:09:06 0:09:19 0:09:40 0:09:37
39 Aaron Stubbs Laurel Bicycle Club 0:10:33 0:08:49 0:09:23 0:09:58 0:09:59
40 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:10:33 0:09:14 0:09:50 0:09:54 0:09:14
41 David Kell Endurance Strong 0:10:34 0:09:18 0:10:16 0:09:30 0:09:09
42 David Porter EFT/Squid 0:10:41 0:09:15 0:09:38 0:10:08 0:10:19
43 Simon Desantis Socialist Claptrap 0:12:01 0:10:30 0:10:38 0:10:38 0:10:28
44 Glenn Muscosky CRCA 0:11:57 0:10:16 0:11:00 0:10:37 0:10:27
45 Craig Damaschi Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 0:12:11 0:10:52 0:11:25 0:11:27 0:11:13
DNF Coleman Merchant 0:10:16 0:07:59 0:08:11 0:08:11 0:09:00
DNF Zuhair Abdulla True Cyclery 0:11:05 0:11:06 0:10:49 0:12:07
DNF Shane Delgrosso ME 0:11:15 0:09:56 0:10:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Ryan Enschede BARBARIANS in the PARK 0:10:12 0:08:45 0:09:03
2 Daryl Beck NCC 0:10:11 0:09:08 0:09:03
3 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1 Airline Cycles 0:10:18 0:09:20 0:09:14
4 Todd Bennett 0:10:38 0:09:11 0:09:28
5 Rob Tomko 0:10:42 0:09:26 0:09:30
6 Andrea Belli 0:10:23 0:09:39 0:09:41
7 Ryan Nealon Stage 1/AirLine Cycles 0:11:11 0:09:14 0:09:29
8 Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB 0:11:11 0:09:29 0:09:18
9 Russ Weeks 0:11:14 0:09:28 0:09:26
10 Michael Pasqualoni 0:11:22 0:09:37 0:09:24
11 Ian Kessinger True Cyclery 0:11:17 0:09:51 0:10:01
12 Christopher Van oss 0:11:40 0:09:54 0:09:35
13 Joshua Kanter True Cyclery 0:11:35 0:10:01 0:09:43
14 Ron Romaniello Team Somerset 0:11:34 0:10:15 0:10:16
15 Travis Haas CT Chain Links 0:10:54 0:09:32 0:12:15
16 Josh Barbero True Cyclery 0:11:58 0:10:26 0:10:23
17 Sean Egeran 0:12:04 0:10:23 0:10:43
18 Kyle Reese True Cyclery 0:11:37 0:10:48 0:10:54
19 Viet Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:12:12 0:10:43 0:10:49
20 Sowa, Jeffrey 0:12:45 0:10:36 0:11:21
21 Lucas Amoroso-whittles Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:12:13 0:11:00 0:11:31
22 Connor Haworth True Cycle 0:12:59 0:11:03 0:10:52
23 Anthony Pellegrino 0:12:30 0:11:32 0:11:34
24 Robert Young True Cyclery 0:11:54 0:11:53 0:11:51
25 Josh Wilson Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:12:58 0:11:27 0:11:39
26 Rachel Liberatore MERRICK Racing Team/TOMBC 0:13:47 0:11:23 0:11:31
27 Ian Sapelli 0:12:49 0:12:01 0:12:03
28 James Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 0:13:31 0:11:59 0:12:10
29 Don Lawson Velo Pigs 0:13:19 0:12:08 0:12:18
30 Richard Uluski jr 0:13:46 0:12:43 0:12:08
31 Andrew Booth 0:13:53 0:12:15 0:12:36
32 Yonatan Greenberg Yale Cycling 0:14:41 0:12:21 0:12:44
33 Scott Filion 0:14:02 0:13:08 0:13:22
34 Gavin Keeler 0:13:57 0:14:17
35 Kristofer Fazekas 0:17:05 0:15:58
36 Justin Woychowski 0:17:01 0:19:30
37 Patrick Sabia 0:18:56 0:21:36
Finishers: Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 22  

Junior Boys 13-14/ Middle School CCAP Fall Series

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Kowalonek, Aaron CCAP Railtrailers Junior Team 0:09:28 0:08:31 0:08:43
2 Dmitri Razmaklinin CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:09:56 0:08:47 0:08:54
3 Joel Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team 0:09:42 0:09:17 0:10:10
4 Max Milliard CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:11:20 0:09:18 0:09:59
5 Landon Hendershot CCAP RTX MTB Junior Team 0:11:21 0:09:24 0:09:57
6 Gavin Peterson CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 0:11:20 0:09:38 0:10:08
7 Jack Cote Stage 1 Airline Cycles 0:11:22 0:09:40 0:10:29
8 Owen Lezon CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:11:53 0:10:13 0:10:19
9 Ezra Schwartz Total Training & Endurance (TTE) 0:11:35 0:10:43 0:10:16
10 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:11:56 0:10:37 0:10:03
11 Jack Geran CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 0:12:10 0:10:28 0:10:22
12 Noah Rocklin CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:11:56 0:10:42 0:10:38
13 Kyle Petit CCAP Greater Hartford Youth Cycling 0:12:14 0:10:35 0:10:32
14 Tanner Pierce CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:11:52 0:10:55 0:10:48
15 Kyle Hageman Team Horst Jr Squad 0:12:16 0:10:32 0:11:09
16 Jaxson Schmitz Stage 1 Cycling 0:12:27 0:11:08 0:10:51
17 Sam Hageman Horst JR team 0:12:12 0:11:10 0:11:14
18 Jake Monaco-lizotte CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:12:51 0:10:58 0:11:39
19 Bryce Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:12:48 0:11:15 0:11:30
20 Cooper Ryan CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:12:32 0:11:49 0:11:32
21 Ethan Lezon CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:13:20 0:12:44 0:12:44
22 Babu, Jivitesh Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 0:14:00 0:12:21 0:13:19
23 Henry Jinks Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:14:06 0:12:39
24 Jonah Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:15:44 0:14:47
DNF Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy
DNF Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Lukas Haas CT Chain Links 0:09:41 0:08:06 0:08:02 0:08:01
2 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS Yout 0:09:23 0:08:08 0:08:20 0:08:36
3 Boden Chenail Team Horst Junior Squad 0:09:27 0:08:13 0:08:26 0:08:23
4 Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:09:31 0:08:43 0:08:57 0:09:05
5 Myles Haas EUIN Racing Team (P/B Manchester Cy 0:09:48 0:08:51 0:08:56 0:09:07
6 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 0:10:04 0:09:14 0:09:00 0:08:36
7 Myles Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:10:08 0:08:51 0:09:06 0:08:58
8 Brenner Dick CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 0:09:56 0:08:47 0:08:59 0:09:42
9 Ari Daube-valois Jam/NCC 0:10:26 0:09:15 0:09:39 0:09:44
10 Felix Absolonne Sherpa 0:10:36 0:09:23 0:09:58 0:09:55
11 Drew Smedley ERRACE/Greater Hartford 0:11:05 0:09:21 0:09:47 0:09:40
12 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:10:35 0:10:00 0:10:36 0:10:35
13 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:11:41 0:10:18 0:10:02 0:10:19
14 William Rueckert CCAP ERRACERS 0:11:00 0:10:28 0:10:56 0:10:19
15 Julian Wimler Stage 1 cycling 0:11:43 0:10:09 0:10:34 0:10:35
16 Colin Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:11:54 0:10:20 0:10:46 0:10:53
17 Reid Nelson CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:11:57 0:10:50 0:11:38
18 Eric Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 0:12:53 0:12:59 0:12:25
19 Sam Lawless CCAP- Cheshire/Hamden Rail Trailers 0:12:52 0:12:34 0:13:11
20 Adner Nelson CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:13:44 0:12:58 0:13:06
21 Andrew Lurie CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS 0:14:33 0:13:37 0:13:18
22 Sullivan, Redmond Cheshire rails to trails 0:13:59 0:14:07 0:13:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Hudson Nablo Red pedal gang 0:11:18 0:10:16
2 Luke Wilson CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:11:41 0:10:35
3 Trevor Bobbin Van der Bobbin Racing 0:11:48 0:10:55
4 Nick Romaniello Team Somerset 0:11:53 0:11:16
5 Noah Rosenthal CCAP ERRACE 0:12:20 0:11:36
6 Felter, Orson STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 0:13:17 0:11:46
7 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:12:59 0:12:31
8 Matte-hicks, Vincent CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:13:42 0:12:39
9 Brohm Citroen 0:13:57 0:12:46
10 Eli Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:14:19 0:13:25
11 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:14:18 0:13:51
12 Anthony Zizzamia CCAP Farmington Valley 0:14:47 0:14:30
13 Wesley Jopling Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:15:08 0:14:22
14 Charles Nablo Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 0:15:09 0:14:50
15 Aiden Wyskewyz Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:15:52 0:14:24
16 Will Wallace CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:15:08 0:18:54
17 David Crespo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERs Yout 0:17:35 0:17:59
Finishers: Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo. 0:08:04 0:07:16 0:07:34 0:08:15 0:08:11 0:08:16
2 Justin Green Stage1/Airline Cycles 0:08:16 0:07:52 0:08:05 0:07:58 0:08:18 0:08:19
3 Alejandro Huber CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:08:25 0:07:48 0:08:06 0:08:16 0:08:36 0:09:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  

Junior Girls 13-14/ Middle School CCAP Fall Serie

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Anna Lewis CCAP Team EERACE 0:12:12 0:11:13 0:10:57
2 Greta Roswech CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:12:46 0:11:01 0:11:09
3 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:12:56 0:11:38 0:11:58
4 Elena Huber CCAP HAMDEN CHESHIRE RAIL TRAILERS 0:13:48 0:13:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  

Junior Girls 15-18/ High School CCAP Fall Series

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Alexandra Miller-davey CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:10:44 0:09:57 0:10:02 0:10:12
2 Isabella Crespo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACErs Yout 0:11:40 0:10:18 0:10:16 0:10:43
3 Melody Desplaines CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:13:17 0:12:32 0:12:42
DNF Katharine Byrne BYRNE Racing LLC
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Abigail Oneil CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 0:13:31 0:12:09
2 Carla Huber CCAP HAMDEN CHESHIRE RAIL TRAILERS 0:15:12 0:14:01
3 Lilly Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS Yout 0:16:52 0:15:28
4 Io Torrellas Devo Cape Cod 0:17:36 0:15:48
5 Annabelle Boryczewski Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 0:17:19 0:16:46
6 Cadence Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:22:00
7 Sienna Illy 0:22:26
8 Stella Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:26:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Aeryn Northway CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:11:10 0:10:03 0:10:04 0:09:59 0:09:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Karel Citroen STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 0:08:38 0:07:21 0:07:34 0:07:49 0:07:44 0:07:50
2 Miles Ericson 0:09:02 0:07:46 0:07:51 0:07:47 0:07:44 0:07:39
3 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:08:54 0:07:42 0:07:45 0:07:49 0:07:52 0:08:00
4 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 0:08:50 0:07:43 0:08:15 0:08:11 0:08:19 0:07:55
5 Jerry Kapko WonderWheel CrossMasters 0:09:28 0:07:56 0:07:59 0:07:54 0:07:59 0:08:09
6 Scott Rosenthal Mad Alchemy pb Athletic Brewing 0:09:23 0:07:55 0:08:03 0:07:59 0:08:10 0:07:58
7 Paul Connor AETNA EXPO WHEELMEN 0:09:04 0:07:51 0:08:12 0:08:14 0:08:13 0:08:23
8 Christopher Deluco Finkraft Cycling 0:09:11 0:08:06 0:08:11 0:08:14 0:08:16 0:08:02
9 Stan Lezon EUIN Creative Racing Team 0:09:24 0:07:57 0:08:15 0:08:14 0:08:15 0:08:18
10 Josh Rice 0:09:20 0:08:00 0:08:20 0:08:25 0:08:27 0:08:10
11 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:09:29 0:08:07 0:08:14 0:08:24 0:08:29 0:08:05
12 Andris Skulte Team Horst Sports 0:09:29 0:08:09 0:08:14 0:08:10 0:08:28 0:08:20
13 Steffen Huber Chesire Cycle Racing 0:09:28 0:08:07 0:08:25 0:08:25 0:08:33 0:08:06
14 Joseph Tramontano Splunk Racing 0:09:35 0:08:11 0:08:21 0:08:30 0:08:34 0:08:31
15 Brett Baumann BURNSIDE FORGE 0:09:34 0:07:53 0:10:57 0:08:50 0:08:10 0:08:09
16 Eric Crespo Team ERRACE 0:09:35 0:09:28 0:09:23 0:09:20 0:09:43
17 J.luke Soule 0:10:16 0:09:06 0:09:16 0:09:37 0:09:36
18 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports 0:09:46 0:16:34 0:09:32 0:08:58 0:08:53
19 Jason Hamilton Eastern Bloc CC / Farmington Valley 0:15:59 0:14:53 0:15:29 0:14:06
DNF Justin Torrellas Sea Sports Cyclery 0:11:00 0:10:18 0:12:01
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Scott Livingston Team HORST Sports 0:09:06 0:07:58 0:07:54 0:07:58 0:07:49 0:08:02
2 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 0:09:09 0:07:58 0:07:58 0:08:02 0:07:59 0:07:55
3 Steve Sadler Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:09:07 0:08:00 0:08:02 0:08:06 0:08:05 0:08:04
4 Matthew Kraus Keep It Tight 0:09:03 0:08:02 0:07:58 0:08:07 0:08:17 0:08:28
5 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 0:09:22 0:08:10 0:08:13 0:08:13 0:08:09 0:08:03
6 Brian Kelley Pawling cycle and sport 0:09:39 0:08:09 0:08:11 0:08:08 0:08:07 0:08:01
7 James Conopask Total Training & Endurance 0:09:30 0:08:10 0:08:14 0:08:15 0:08:12 0:08:15
8 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Creative Racing Team 0:09:20 0:08:08 0:08:14 0:08:28 0:08:19 0:08:32
9 Keith Burgoyne BikeReg 0:09:18 0:08:06 0:08:17 0:08:32 0:08:22 0:08:50
10 Gabe Jiran Burnbryte Racing 0:10:01 0:08:37 0:08:38 0:08:45 0:08:51 0:08:38
11 Jeff Fowler Eat Plants Or Die 0:09:45 0:08:32 0:08:45 0:08:44 0:08:54 0:08:52
12 Sean Walsh 0:10:26 0:08:42 0:08:58 0:09:03 0:09:04
13 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 0:10:04 0:08:49 0:08:54 0:09:07 0:09:22
14 Derek Pierce Kelly-Fradet Lumber 0:10:21 0:08:56 0:09:02 0:08:52 0:09:14
15 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 0:10:19 0:08:50 0:09:08 0:09:12 0:09:11
16 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 0:10:09 0:08:58 0:09:08 0:09:21 0:09:20
17 Frank Kowalonek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:11:04 0:09:06 0:09:09 0:09:05 0:09:07
18 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 0:10:25 0:09:14 0:09:26 0:09:24 0:09:22
19 James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club 0:10:22 0:09:24 0:09:42 0:09:25 0:09:20
20 Eric Price-glynn Team ERRACE 0:10:49 0:09:33 0:09:14 0:09:30 0:09:22
21 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield 0:10:44 0:09:08 0:09:24 0:09:53 0:09:25
22 Juantxo Royo 0:11:01 0:09:20 0:09:20 0:09:46 0:09:42
23 Michael Seo TTEndurance 0:11:08 0:09:17 0:09:39 0:09:33 0:09:34
24 Morgan Rueckert CCAP TEAM ERRACE 0:10:27 0:09:35 0:10:08 0:10:31 0:10:23
25 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:11:55 0:10:08 0:10:26 0:10:18 0:10:25
26 Trent Sullivan Capital Velo Club 0:11:27 0:10:13 0:10:33 0:10:41 0:10:43
27 Daniel Allen Clemmons Bicycle 0:11:23 0:10:30 0:10:47 0:11:18 0:10:55
28 Carmen D'onofrio Stage 1 Cycling Team 0:12:25 0:11:03 0:11:04 0:10:58 0:10:48
29 Ian Thompson Laurel Bicycle Club / Amity Bike 0:12:11 0:10:58 0:11:30 0:12:05
30 Edward Desplaines Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:12:54 0:11:25 0:11:45 0:11:38
DNF Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 0:14:25
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 David Morgan GOM Racing Team 0:09:52 0:08:18 0:08:22 0:08:23 0:08:30 0:08:25
2 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 0:09:53 0:08:12 0:08:26 0:08:41 0:08:38 0:08:31
3 Neal Sapp Porsche Track Experience 0:09:51 0:08:34 0:08:40 0:08:43 0:08:31 0:08:32
4 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:09:56 0:08:31 0:08:40 0:08:43 0:08:43 0:08:56
5 Paul Nyberg Team Horst Sports 0:10:16 0:08:58 0:08:57 0:09:04 0:08:51
6 Andrew Craighead 0:10:57 0:08:41 0:08:48 0:09:13 0:08:40
7 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:10:29 0:09:05 0:09:15 0:09:22 0:08:54
8 David Marti 0:10:52 0:09:14 0:09:14 0:09:23 0:09:08
9 John Tickle BikeWorks/swansea velo club 0:10:42 0:09:21 0:09:31 0:09:30 0:09:29
10 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 0:10:59 0:09:19 0:09:30 0:09:38 0:09:46
11 Paul Hermes Sigma 18 0:11:24 0:09:43 0:09:40 0:09:42 0:09:57
12 Fafar Bayat Colavita - Whole Food Markets 0:10:50 0:10:00 0:10:01 0:10:18 0:10:17
13 Thomas Holton Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:11:34 0:09:55 0:10:07 0:10:26 0:10:05
14 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 0:11:33 0:10:21 0:10:43 0:10:46 0:10:47
15 Jeff Cote CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:12:32 0:11:13 0:11:19 0:11:21
16 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles 0:13:09 0:12:09 0:12:19 0:12:16
17 Christopher Byrne BYRNE Racing LLC 0:20:35 0:19:17 0:17:52
DNF John Bogdanski 0:11:22
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 David Thompson CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 0:08:09 0:06:50 0:06:55 0:07:01 0:07:02 0:06:53
2 Ben Stokes CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 0:08:08 0:06:50 0:06:57 0:06:58 0:07:03 0:06:53
3 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 0:08:22 0:06:58 0:07:04 0:07:04 0:07:09 0:07:19
4 Joshua Noggle Gambit Racing 0:09:04 0:07:01 0:07:21 0:07:22 0:07:24 0:07:25
5 Gus Lellman Joes Garage 0:08:43 0:07:22 0:07:24 0:07:29 0:07:34 0:07:37
6 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:09:01 0:07:12 0:07:24 0:07:25 0:07:32 0:07:34
7 Jason Lupke Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:09:02 0:07:16 0:07:36 0:07:30 0:07:28 0:07:32
8 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun and Air 0:09:04 0:07:18 0:07:33 0:07:32 0:07:42 0:07:47
9 Cesar Gallego Butcherbox Cycling 0:08:40 0:07:28 0:07:44 0:07:49 0:08:14 0:08:12
10 Adam Wesolowski Storrs Center Cycle 0:09:42 0:08:12 0:07:54 0:08:02 0:07:55 0:07:59
11 Vesselin Velev King Kog / Sun & Air 0:09:17 0:07:48 0:08:17 0:08:22 0:08:08 0:08:08
12 Bryan Banducci King Kog / Sun and Air 0:09:05 0:07:50 0:08:01 0:08:10 0:08:28 0:08:24
13 Brett Cooper Gambit Racing 0:09:16 0:08:16 0:08:03 0:08:09 0:08:08 0:08:43
14 Jerry Kapko WonderWheel Masters 0:09:44 0:08:06 0:08:01 0:07:59 0:08:24 0:08:41
15 Travis Torsky Gambit Racing 0:09:24 0:08:14 0:08:25 0:08:25 0:08:18 0:08:28
16 Jonathan Brito-roman 1 PVD Cycling 0:09:22 0:08:03 0:08:21 0:08:30 0:08:34 0:08:47
17 Bennett Gentry 0:09:41 0:08:22 0:08:30 0:08:36 0:08:54 0:08:59
18 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing 0:09:20 0:08:29 0:08:45 0:08:35 0:08:55 0:08:59
19 David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:09:42 0:08:37 0:08:59 0:09:22 0:09:32 0:08:52
20 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 0:09:14 0:07:39 0:08:02 0:11:20 0:09:29 0:09:26
21 Richard Frye 0:10:20 0:09:39 0:09:46 0:10:19 0:10:26 0:10:57
22 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 0:11:50 0:10:40 0:11:37 0:11:44 0:11:46
DNF Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:08:20 0:07:04 0:09:02
DNF Ben Millstein KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 0:10:47 0:10:04 0:11:08
DNF Dan Cooper CRCA/KruisCX p/b Bureaucracy Now!
DNF Maximino Veiga Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Coakley Jopling Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:07:34 0:07:34 0:07:01 0:07:12 0:07:07 0:07:09
2 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 0:07:38 0:07:38 0:07:06 0:07:12 0:07:44 0:06:50
3 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:07:40 0:07:40 0:07:20 0:07:24 0:07:30 0:07:39
4 Nick Weigel Wellness In Motion Boston 0:08:00 0:08:00 0:07:33 0:07:46 0:07:31 0:08:01
5 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:08:09 0:08:09 0:07:41 0:07:40 0:07:47 0:07:49
6 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:08:15 0:08:15 0:07:43 0:07:47 0:07:19 0:08:28
7 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 0:08:17 0:08:17 0:07:52 0:07:58 0:08:04 0:08:17
8 Dan Cooper 0:08:32 0:08:32 0:08:08 0:07:48 0:08:18 0:08:11
9 Matt Giles New England Cycling Team 0:08:27 0:08:27 0:08:06 0:08:17 0:08:34 0:08:08
10 Noah Hallisey Mythic Bike Works 0:08:44 0:08:44 0:08:16 0:08:08 0:08:12 0:08:00
11 Leslie Lupien Apex Velo - Velocio 0:09:29 0:09:29 0:08:31 0:08:46 0:08:28
12 Stephanie Makoujy 0:10:08 0:10:08 0:09:37 0:09:24 0:09:29
13 Joshua Calvi Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:10:03 0:10:03 0:09:46 0:09:47 0:09:55
14 Skyler Fugelso 0:12:07 0:12:07 0:11:45 0:11:16
15 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 0:16:15 0:16:15 0:10:58 0:07:43
16 Lesli Cohen Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:16:13 0:14:01 0:14:24
17 David Howland Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:25:15 0:25:15
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Marine De marcken True Cyclery 0:10:07 0:08:49 0:09:00 0:08:58 0:08:59
2 Candice Votava team ERRACE 0:10:14 0:08:52 0:09:02 0:09:07 0:09:01
3 Paula Valderrama Cannondale / Velocio 0:10:34 0:08:45 0:08:58 0:09:04 0:09:02
4 Diane Akerman CRCA/KruisCX 0:11:04 0:09:36 0:09:31 0:09:23 0:09:39
5 Alexandra Miller-davey CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:10:37 0:09:38 0:09:42 0:09:46 0:10:07
6 Leigh Gehringer-wiar 0:11:06 0:09:42 0:09:53 0:10:16 0:10:01
7 Stephanie Ocasio 0:11:21 0:09:51 0:09:47 0:10:05 0:10:01
8 Lisa Lochner ERRACE 0:12:09 0:09:48 0:10:02 0:10:06 0:10:02
9 Isabella Crespo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACErs Yout 0:11:07 0:09:51 0:10:13 0:10:46 0:10:42
10 Kristin Anderson True Cyclery 0:11:27 0:09:47 0:10:25 0:10:21 0:11:17
11 Sanelma Heinonen True Cyclery 0:12:07 0:10:03 0:10:32 0:10:02 0:10:56
12 Merrilee Thomas True Cycle 0:12:02 0:10:20 0:10:33 0:10:29 0:10:43
13 Katie Deamico King Kog / Sun & Air 0:12:01 0:10:08 0:10:46 0:11:01 0:10:55
14 Kim Dubord Team ERRACE 0:12:35 0:11:17 0:11:35 0:11:48
15 Carolyn Mccann 0:12:46 0:11:35 0:12:48 0:12:17
16 Isabella Chiaravalloti Yale University 0:13:26 0:12:37 0:12:39 0:12:12
17 Emily Davidson 0:13:38 0:12:44 0:13:02 0:12:25
18 Kate Powers 0:14:07 0:13:23 0:13:55 0:14:13
19 Karina Parr AP Racing 0:14:28 0:13:48 0:14:45 0:12:54
DNF Megan Carrier CRCA / Houlihan Lokey 0:14:47
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Leslie Lupien Apex Velo - Velocio 0:10:02 0:07:47 0:08:11 0:08:11 0:08:20
2 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 0:09:48 0:08:04 0:08:21 0:08:25 0:08:36
3 Alice Walton FAFL p/b Sportful 0:09:59 0:08:17 0:08:51 0:08:44 0:09:01
4 Shane Ferro King Kog / Sun + Air CX 0:10:01 0:08:41 0:09:01 0:09:00 0:08:58
5 Stephanie Halamek King Kog/ Sun and Air 0:10:33 0:09:07 0:08:49 0:08:57 0:08:52
6 Andrea Archer Gambit Racing 0:10:29 0:09:00 0:08:58 0:09:30 0:09:34
7 Stephanie Makoujy 0:11:00 0:09:10 0:09:37 0:09:50 0:09:50
DNF Holly Neckermann PCC 0:10:59 0:09:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4