Log In
MFG #2 Silver Lake • Sep 25 2022 • Silver Lake, WA
Race uploaded by Chris Adolf csv | json
5.2
1.6
4.3
5.1
5.5
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
1.6
Moisture
4.3
Accel
5.1
Tech
5.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Ramsdell Alki Velo Club 33:02.0
2 Adam Speer 33:32.3
3 Caleb Geisbrecht 34:56.0
4 Alfonso Varnell Grit City Health 35:22.6
5 Nathan Black 35:24.2
6 Jeff r Nelson 36:00.9
7 Charlie Katica Hagens Berman 36:19.5
8 Ivan Machuca moreno 37:10.2
9 Porter Hammer Alki Velo Club 37:17.2
10 Jesse Thompson 37:47.7
11 Philip Arnold Taco Time NW 38:34.0
12 John Woodworth Alki Velo Club 39:27.2
13 Scott Burger Liquid Velo -1 lap
14 Brian Ray Snoco Velo -1 lap
15 Jack Leary -1 lap
16 Daniel Stewart -1 lap
17 Richard Watts Spice Mice -1 lap
18 Michael Demarco -1 lap
19 Rodney Pittack -1 lap
20 Vishaak Ravi -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Lukas 31:37.0
2 Shannon Carroll Verticle World Cycling 32:05.2
3 Emmalie Griswold Spokeswomen Racing 33:17.3
4 Kylee Abbott KFP Cycling Collective 33:59.3
5 Amy Durdle 36:14.0
6 Liza Severs Spokeswomen Racing 36:36.2
7 D'arcy Mcgrath 37:30.3
8 Allison Duck Filthy Casuals 40:19.9
9 Kristina Walker 40:41.0
10 Melissa Jaten -1 lap
11 Taylor Severns Breakfast Racing Team -2 laps
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Owens Premier Racing 57:39.7
2 Finn Westover Booger 57:47.4
3 Aran Connolly Team Booger 58:47.0
4 Keith Robinson HAGENS BERMAN RACING 1:02:01.7
5 John-Christian Flack Olympia Endurance Sport Training 1:04:09.9
6 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle B/P Ritzmann Const 1:04:38.4
7 Ian Tubbs Zevenbergen -3 laps
8 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero -8 laps
9 Mitchell Gantz Premier Racing -9 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Fleming 1:02:47.8
2 Bry Osmonson Breakfast Racing Team 1:04:48.3
3 Julie Robertson-zivin PNW Colavita Factor 1:05:45.7
4 Monilee Keller Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap
5 Elizabeth Putnam PNW Colavita Hellofresh -1 lap
6 Ryan Connolly Team Booger -1 lap
7 Stephanie Taplin Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team -5 laps
8 Myla Doane -6 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 1:00:33.7
2 Steve Westover Booger 1:01:04.9
3 Tom Ryse School Of Cross 1:03:35.0
4 Adam Worobec 1:04:05.4
5 Gary Tegantvoort Montlake Bicycle Shop 1:04:39.2
6 Brian Bressler Hupkit Dirtworks 1:04:53.9
7 Alasdair Turner Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
8 Colin Ferguson Team XV -1 lap
9 Kellen Rack -1 lap
10 Nicolas Theopold Recycled Cycles Racing -1 lap
11 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Carlton 1:03:51.8
2 Craig Undem R4C -1 lap
3 Chris Rodde Black Sheep -1 lap
4 Jonathan Castrodale -1 lap
5 Jeff Cummings Homegrown Racing -1 lap
6 Lane Seeley Mcleod Construction -1 lap
7 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
8 Greg Kauper Drop Bar -1 lap
9 Alec Duxbury KR -1 lap
10 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing -1 lap
11 Russ Jackson -1 lap
12 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
13 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo -2 laps
14 Aaron Locke Cascadia Wheel Co -6 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening PNW Colavita Factor 48:37.4
2 Jodi Duquette Recycled Cycles 49:15.5
3 Kenda Super PNW Colavita Hellofresh 50:16.6
4 Geraldine Vander haegen CBC Racing/Country Green Turf Farms 51:10.1
5 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
6 Jamie Schoenborn Recycled Cycles Racing -6 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Hsu Team Booger 41:22.5
2 Jacob Soares Booger 43:27.5
3 Ryan Havill Taco Time NW Cycling Team 43:56.2
4 Jaxon Williams Team Booger 44:16.2
5 Wyatt Mason 44:34.8
6 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 45:06.8
7 Cimarron Wortham 45:16.7
8 Patrick Adrian Old Town Bicycle 45:26.5
9 Alec Burks High Vibrations 45:46.8
10 Michael Copenhaver Bayview Bicycles 46:40.6
11 Sven Koehler Recycled Cycles 47:59.3
12 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 48:56.6
13 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing -1 lap
14 Cody Young Univita Racing -1 lap
15 Donovan Ramirez Team Booger -1 lap
16 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team 43:33.3
2 Tyler Free Liquid Velo 43:49.7
3 Brendan Mcmahan Black Sheep Velo 44:06.6
4 Pj Bauser Ten Speed Hero 45:01.9
5 Justin Merle 45:09.5
6 Justin Widlund Form & Data 45:34.6
7 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 45:44.2
8 Erik Scott Adequate 46:03.1
9 Todd Tourville Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 46:26.5
10 William Kingman Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 47:16.8
11 Brian Free Liquid Velo 47:34.4
12 Matt Seguin 47:40.1
13 Patrick Mccabe Grit City Health 47:55.6
14 Joshua Melanson 48:04.8
15 Jeff Cota Grit City Health 48:07.3
16 Nathan Holmes 48:18.6
17 Eric Kamila Epic Racing 49:18.0
18 Robert Kennedy 49:41.0
19 Kevin Klein PCP Racing 50:54.1
20 Adam Blexrud 52:12.5
21 Millan Alonso Recycled Cycles Racing -1 lap
22 Damon G -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dee Patterson CATUP.Com 45:52.0
2 Todd Reedy Cutters 46:07.3
3 Pat Miller 46:36.0
4 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 47:22.6
5 Jonathan Olson Dyna Racing 47:44.5
6 Hal Kussick Dyna Racing 47:57.4
7 Tim Lewis ICDK 48:10.6
8 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 48:57.8
9 Rob Briggs CBC Racing/ Country Green Turf Farm 49:00.0
10 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing 49:04.8
11 Wesley Toller 49:06.0
12 Scott Long Unavita Racing 49:08.7
13 Scott Mcnees 49:19.4
14 Johnco Leman Fanatik 49:47.5
15 Paul Claeys Taco Time NW 49:51.5
16 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 49:58.0
17 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycles 51:29.0
18 Tobin Copley Filthy Casuals 52:04.0
19 David Cook Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team -1 lap
20 Todd Mason -1 lap
21 Steven Moe Nemesis Non-Electric Moelage -1 lap
22 Thomas Leach2 -1 lap
23 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad P/B Andy Salmon -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing 50:14.2
2 Todd Anderson 51:27.1
3 Rick Heckenlaible You Look Like I Need A Beer! 51:32.8
4 Alan Hills --- -1 lap
5 Glen Conley -1 lap
6 Kevin Raymond Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's -1 lap
7 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle -1 lap
8 Kevin Mallory -1 lap
9 Erik Brooks Recycled Cycles -1 lap
10 Dave Stanton Taco Time NW -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Richardson Breakfast Racing Team 46:51.7
2 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 48:09.5
3 Sonya Jampel Breakfast Racing Team 48:23.0
4 Linnea Rooke "Evil Fluidride"
5 Parrish Bergquist Bluemont Connection 49:32.4
6 Coral Ng Spokeswomen Racing 49:35.0
7 Ella Dorband Breakfast Racing Team 50:00.0
8 Olivia Brown Unavita Racing 50:04.5
9 Seth Bedwell Breakfast Racing Team 50:27.3
10 Stella Bressler Booger 50:40.2
11 Keaghlan Robinson Nwcx 51:32.2
12 Nicolette Schnettgoecke 54:00.4
13 Cydney Kronlund Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constr 54:12.1
14 Diane Zaida PNW Colavita Factor 55:37.9
15 Brandy Allen Pizza Pals 55:48.1
16 Amanda Mcnabb PNW Colavita Factor -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie Leonard Soft Like Kitten 54:17.8
2 Nicole Capizzi Recycled Cycles 55:01.7
3 Amy Betz Black Sheep Velo 55:17.1
4 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon 55:20.9
5 Mindy Ziffren-hall PNW Colavita Factor 56:28.8
6 Lucia Vojtech -1 lap
7 Molly Foster -1 lap
8 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
9 Melissa Johnston cota Cascadia Wheel Co -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jitka Cole Liquid Velo 55:55.6
2 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
3 Carol Johnson Gregg's Trek -1 lap
4 Claire Carver -1 lap
5 Nikole Rock Offcamber -1 lap
6 Vicky Spring -1 lap
7 Sheryl Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing -1 lap
8 Lavonne Wilson Ubc -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Merkling 29:31.5
2 Lee Sackett Flower CC 29:48.0
3 Dave Carpenter Team Tout A Fait 29:57.0
4 Robert Sepler Organic Gnar Harvest 30:16.6
5 Josh Sherfey 30:26.9
6 Mark Thompson Zevenbergen 30:33.8
7 Jourdan Harvey Tout A Fait 30:51.5
8 Paolo Vazquez Mcleod Construction Cycling 30:57.4
9 Sean Williams 31:01.7
10 Jackson Campbell Team Booger 31:08.8
11 Paulius Juodisius 31:32.4
12 Parker Stanford Booger 31:40.9
13 Elias Harkins A Cycling Team 31:55.4
14 Dane Ballou Hagens Berman 32:25.4
15 Zeev_dos Loetel Fiveply 32:48.7
16 Ryan Done 33:10.6
17 Cauvin Mo 34:07.2
18 Dh Kornmann NWCX Project 35:29.1
19 Alex Lahti 35:50.2
20 Shawn Mcgaff 36:28.9
21 Paul Anderson 37:19.5
22 Tim Bond Taco Time NW Cycling Team 40:55.2
23 Bradley Dyer Cat 6 Crew 41:07.9
24 Trevor Schauer -1 lap
25 Tim Waterhouse -1 lap
26 Jonathan Kelley Grit City Health -1 lap
27 Matthew Johnson -1 lap
28 Nigel Stuke -1 lap
29 Sebastian Beieler -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Ianacone 29:06.9
2 Matt Johnson Alki Rubicon 29:56.6
3 Kevin Rusch 30:05.5
4 Bradley Urban Recycled Cycles 30:15.9
5 Dean Rogers 30:24.7
6 Brad Talley 31:03.5
7 Brian Marr Booger 31:34.1
8 David Meffe 31:38.3
9 Philip Darringer 31:56.2
10 Forest Hoag Recycled Cycles Racing 32:14.7
11 Wayne Higgins Stoup Brewing 32:25.3
12 Kevin Durdle 32:59.6
13 Michael Guthrie Vertical World Cycling 33:48.6
14 Allen Chao 33:54.7
15 Roger Bialous Mcleod 34:06.4
16 Jason Brown Vertical Earth 34:22.8
17 Zach Varnell Grit City Health 34:23.1
18 Matt Willis 35:24.8
19 Andrew Gray 36:36.4
20 Lang Nelson 39:27.3
21 Juan Mejia Vertical World Cycling -1 lap
22 Pip Potter Alki Velo -2 laps
23 Erik Yang -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernard Georges PCP Racing 30:41.5
2 Eric Stobin Wahoo 30:53.8
3 Kelly Woolms Mcleod Construction 30:55.9
4 Scott Harder Snoco Velo 31:11.6
5 Jeff Nelson Recycled Cycles Racing 31:38.5
6 Timothy Leary Mcleod Construction 31:40.8
7 Stewart Delaire Country Green Turf Farms 31:44.3
8 John Coleman Fanatik 32:55.5
9 Ben Minicucci Alaska Airlines 33:30.3
10 Steve Tolzman 33:38.0
11 Russ Sovde Zevenbergen 33:59.7
12 Bruce Krebs Liquid Velo PB Expeditors 34:03.8
13 Thomas Leach 35:10.5
14 Dean Sabol First Strike Velo/Mcleod Constructi 35:20.8
15 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 35:37.0
16 Neil Calissendorff Thrillarita 36:01.4
17 James Beieler Fanatik Bike Co 36:05.2
18 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo 36:12.1
19 Eric Norris Grooveback Unltd. CX 36:24.4
20 Chris Fontecchio 36:56.3
21 Justin Pearson 36:58.7
22 Brad Loetel Fiveply 37:30.0
23 Chris Blanton Black Sheep Squadron 37:51.5
24 Jeff Coopersmith Taco Time 38:05.7
25 Chip Greaves Recycled Cycles 38:56.3
26 Stephen Chowning SGLTG -1 lap
27 Chris Hermoso -2 laps
28 Craig Goodmansen Mcleod -3 laps
29 -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Hansen 35:41.8
2 Tom Kirkendall Continental 35:44.1
3 Peter Krautwald 37:12.4
4 Jay Hatter S'no Joke 37:38.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celia Harvey Tout A Fait 52:06.7
2 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 53:51.9
3 Abby Felton Alki Velo Club 55:41.2
4 Kim Schroeder Spokeswomen Racing -1 lap
5 Kristin Sukys -1 lap
6 Mary Sterrett Breakfast -1 lap
7 Claire Mcdermott Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap
8 Leah Missik Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap
9 Mary Kristen Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap
10 Hannah Mccabe Grit City Health -1 lap
11 Tracy Tran Breakfast Racing Team -2 laps
12 Geri Rosenberg -2 laps
13 Laura Sotelo -2 laps
14 Isabella Mejia Nwcx Project -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Parsons Ridge Cyclesport 30:36.4
2 Tim Schauer Sage Factory Racing 35:04.9
3 Jim Bowes Suck It 35:08.2
4 Ryan Brown Bicycle Centres 36:28.6
5 David Mcintosh 36:52.5
6 Jordan Lucke Recycled Cycles Racing 37:03.4
7 Shawn Peerson Unavita Race Team 37:54.0
8 Anders Pedersen Nemesis Racing -1 lap
9 Lance Simanek Gene Johnson -1 lap
10 Don Wells Mcleod Construction FSV -1 lap
11 Joseph Krajcovic -1 lap
12 Joe Robinson -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Kornmann 35:54.1
DNF Nick Fowler Team Booger DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rue Tomko Nwcx 26:52.3
2 Ava Marr Booger 31:14.9
3 Claire Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team -1 lap
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Truman Atkins Booger 25:42.9
2 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo 25:58.0
3 Nils Stevenson Off Amber 27:56.9
4 Grady Young Alki Rubicon 28:07.0
5 Ethan Durdle 29:17.3
6 Pj Leonard Soft Like Kitten 29:43.5
7 Zeev Loetel Fiveply 30:43.5
8 Cullen Turner Black Sheep Velo 34:23.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Duquette Nwcx 29:12.7
2 Lina Vargas NWCX Project 30:15.9
3 Kelina Bechtel NWCX Project 32:33.1
4 Clara Bakkane NWCX Project 36:52.8
5 Charlotte Westover Nwcx -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Sczechowski Pain Cave Productions 42:20.3
2 Patrick Leonard Soft Like Kitten 42:52.7
3 Emil Hillding 43:08.7
4 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS 43:27.0
5 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 43:36.8
6 Anthony Dickson Booger 44:00.0
7 Chris Ellis Homegrown Racing 44:00.5
8 Aaron Huebner HODALA 44:04.5
9 Christopher Carter 44:09.5
10 Matthew Turney 44:20.2
11 Christopher Morrow Space Cadet Racing 44:22.5
12 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 44:40.3
13 Cody Riggs Pizza Pals 44:50.7
14 Brandon Sprouse Liquid Velo - Expeditors 45:34.5
15 Tyler Boucher 45:36.8
16 Nathan Lawrence Toxic Megacolon 45:49.4
17 Ben Schauland Pizza Pals 45:55.3
18 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Space Cadet Racing 46:29.0
19 Conrad Kornmann 46:44.2
20 William Taplin Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 46:51.6
21 Bryan Smith Pizza Pals 47:01.0
22 Christopher Stoner 47:12.1
23 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 47:24.0
24 Emmett Racicot 47:24.7
25 Dustin Riggs Pizza Pals 48:01.4
26 Garrett George Liquid Velo Cycling 48:20.1
27 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten 48:32.9
28 Aaron Racicot 49:01.4
29 Matt Seguin Unavita Racing 49:22.0
30 Mike Keller Spaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaace Cadet Racing -1 lap
31 Anthony Fogelstrom Pizza Pals -1 lap
32 "matt ""messmann""" Messenger Pizza Pals -1 lap
33 Brian Atwood -1 lap
34 Robert Kennedy -1 lap
35 Drew Oldag -1 lap
36 Evil Jim Suck It -1 lap
37 Andrew Demeter HODALA! -1 lap
38 Christopher Gay Soft Like Kitten -1 lap
39 Rhys Haydon -2 laps
40 Nick Martinez -2 laps
41 Prudog Pruitt "Machete Squad Single Spe
42 Kevin Shinn Pizza Pals -5 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie a Taplin Cascadia Wheel Co Factory Team 41:28.7
2 Becca B00k Space Cadet Racing 41:30.5
3 Malia (single speed) Greening PNW Colavita Factor 43:22.9
4 Ella Dorband Breakfast Racing Team 46:35.6
5 Henrietta Watts 48:37.9
6 Olivia Brown Unavita Racing 48:47.1
7 Erin Hardy Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap
8 Amanda Mcnabb PNW Colavita Factor -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5