Log In
Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race 2021 • Nov 28 2021 • Guilford, CT
4.8
4.8
3.8
4.3
5.9
Clear, 39 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #bishopscx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
4.8
Moisture
3.8
Accel
4.3
Tech
5.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Aj August Cannondale p/b cyclocrossworld.com 0:45:37 6:19 6:19 6:27 6:35 6:41 6:36 6:41
2 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 0:46:31 6:20 6:34 6:48 6:40 6:45 6:50 6:33
3 Ben Stokes TT Endurance Junior Devo 0:46:50 6:20 6:38 6:45 6:39 6:46 6:50 6:52
4 David Thompson TT Endurance Junior Devo 0:47:21 6:20 6:38 6:45 6:45 6:58 7:00 6:55
5 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 0:49:12 7:07 6:59 7:03 7:01 6:59 7:01 7:01
6 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale 0:50:15 7:20 7:13 7:13 7:02 7:10 7:16 7:00
7 Breeze Keller Specialized 0:50:15 7:02 7:26 7:19 7:08 7:09 7:11 7:00
8 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:50:59 7:01 7:15 7:16 7:16 7:16 7:23 7:32
9 Joshua Noggle Gambit Racing 0:51:57 7:22 7:18 7:20 7:26 7:41 7:30 7:20
10 Jason Lupke Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:51:57 7:22 7:25 7:28 7:26 7:26 7:28 7:23
11 Dillon Cosper 0:52:51 7:18 7:26 7:28 7:29 7:29 7:44 7:57
12 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen 0:53:30 7:03 7:19 7:49 7:42 7:56 7:42 8:00
13 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo lapped 7:22 7:46 7:57 8:04 8:16 8:11
14 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS Yout lapped 7:37 7:46 7:58 8:05 8:08 8:09
15 Gorgi Popstefanov Equipe CMI lapped 7:32 8:03 8:16 8:12 8:05 8:07
16 Adam Kollender GAMBIT RACING lapped 8:10 8:28 8:23 8:38 8:34 8:34
DNF Cole Ellison Pratt Racing DNF 7:22
DNF Cameron Scott Northampton Cycling Club DNF 7:43 8:07 8:36
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo. 0:51:32 7:07 7:10 7:13 7:27 7:35 7:34 7:26
2 Justin Green Stage1/Airline Cycles P&P 7:44 8:00 8:22 8:29 8:10 8:06
3 Alejandro Huber CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers P&P 7:44 7:58 15:18 9:40 8:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Paul Connor Aetna Expo Wheelmen 0:47:14 7:37 7:36 7:55 7:57 8:01 8:08
2 Evan Ray 0:47:40 7:35 7:52 7:57 8:00 8:01 8:14
3 Nicolas Amato MIT 0:48:34 8:14 8:02 8:12 8:02 8:03 8:01
4 Ralph Dileone True Cyclery 0:48:45 7:52 7:55 8:12 8:07 8:23 8:16
5 Damien Roy Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:49:17 8:13 8:07 8:06 8:09 8:26 8:16
6 Peter Dahl Yale Cycling 0:49:26 8:19 8:09 8:21 8:24 8:14 8:00
7 Josiah Langstaff 0:49:30 8:14 8:41 8:18 8:12 8:12 7:54
8 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 0:51:38 7:42 8:05 8:31 8:47 9:09 9:23
9 Mike Marques Cycling Concepts 0:51:53 8:07 8:40 8:35 8:52 9:04 8:35
10 Brian Dell 0:51:59 8:33 8:36 8:42 8:49 8:43 8:35
11 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:52:42 8:47 8:43 8:42 8:54 8:53 8:43
12 Jacob Dewispelaere Race CF 0:53:06 8:49 8:38 8:39 8:51 9:15 8:53
13 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:53:09 8:59 8:44 8:48 8:58 9:05 8:36
14 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1 Airline Cycles 0:53:14 8:15 9:00 8:54 9:05 8:58 9:02
15 Josh Glaab True Cyclery 0:53:22 8:02 12:59 8:14 7:54 7:51 8:22
16 Phillip Law True Cyclery 0:54:39 8:55 8:47 9:05 9:19 9:20 9:14
17 Gary Nicol Pedal Power 0:54:42 9:03 9:07 9:06 9:08 9:20 8:58
18 Matthew Gilbert 0:55:18 8:24 9:20 9:30 9:50 9:33 8:41
19 Karl Borne True Cyclery 0:55:44 8:59 9:11 9:26 9:15 9:14 9:39
20 Elijah Bova 0:56:00 8:33 9:12 9:29 9:37 9:39 9:31
21 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:57:02 8:45 9:19 9:27 9:50 9:45 9:55
22 Charles Shaw St. Lawrence University Cycling lapped 9:29 9:30 9:37 9:45 10:08
23 Zuhair Abdulla True Cyclery lapped 9:19 9:25 9:43 10:43 10:42
24 Jon Boub Team Pro Power/Cycle Solutions lapped 10:18 10:57 11:27 11:41 11:50
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Nate Baltikas E2Value p/b Verge Sport 0:34:34 8:38 8:36 8:42 8:38
2 Marcus Fugeta 0:35:54 8:38 9:02 9:08 9:06
3 Nathaniel Belke Expo Wheelmen 0:37:04 9:17 9:17 9:30 9:00
4 Christopher Van oss 0:37:16 9:16 9:17 9:30 9:12
5 Spencer Meyer Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 0:37:56 9:16 9:31 9:47 9:23
6 William Chupp 0:38:26 9:26 9:31 9:43 9:46
7 Michael Pasqualonoi 0:38:38 9:46 9:27 9:29 9:57
8 Russ Weeks 0:38:42 9:24 9:30 9:39 10:09
9 Travis Haas CT Chain Links 0:38:49 9:54 9:37 9:42 9:35
10 Sean Egeran 0:39:18 9:33 9:42 9:59 10:04
11 Noah Ehlert Discover Your Path Inc 0:40:52 9:43 10:06 10:38 10:25
12 Mike Samuels Sherpa 0:41:17 10:31 10:20 10:18 10:08
13 Viet Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:41:52 9:57 10:43 11:00 10:12
14 Max Winn Tridents 0:42:19 10:13 10:21 11:28 10:17
15 David Joslin Airline Cycles 0:42:50 10:49 10:48 10:44 10:28
16 Josh Wilson Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:42:52 10:56 10:54 10:40 10:22
17 David O'connor Sea Sports Cyclery 0:43:10 10:54 10:49 11:00 10:27
18 John Obrien Stage 1 / Airline Cycling 0:43:41 10:18 11:06 11:27 10:50
19 Eric Gell Zane’s Cycles 0:43:52 10:39 10:54 11:29 10:51
20 Daryl Retzke 0:45:06 11:26 11:48 10:57 10:55
21 Kyle Reese True Cyclery 0:45:24 11:19 11:11 11:41 11:12
22 Gavin Keeler lapped 12:04 13:01 12:42
23 James Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles lapped 12:13 13:00 13:05
24 Michael Klucznik lapped 13:44 14:02 14:18
DNF Rob Tomko DNF 9:41 9:45
DNF Sowa, Jeffrey DNF 11:04 11:32 11:52
DNF Ian Kessinger True Cyclery DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Joel Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team 0:24:01 7:48 8:06 8:07
2 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:24:32 8:07 8:22 8:04
3 Kowalonek, Aaron CCAP Railtrailers Junior Team 0:24:38 8:06 8:22 8:10
4 Jack Cote Stage 1 Airline Cycles 0:27:32 8:46 9:36 9:10
5 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:27:34 9:14 9:18 9:02
6 Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:27:59 9:14 9:18 9:27
7 Dmitri Razmaklinin CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:28:38 8:47 9:36 10:14
8 Lex Picillo NS Tridents 0:28:46 9:16 10:02 9:29
9 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:28:48 9:46 9:38 9:23
10 Ezra Schwartz Total Training & Endurance (TTE) 0:29:28 9:28 9:53 10:08
11 Landon Hendershot CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:29:53 9:36 10:10 10:07
12 Jack Geran CCAP TTEndurance Junior Devo 0:30:20 10:16 10:05 9:58
13 Max Milliard CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:30:45 9:34 10:22 10:50
14 Owen Lezon CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:31:12 10:47 10:29 9:56
15 Tanner Pierce CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:31:14 10:37 10:34 10:02
16 Gavin Peterson CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 0:32:07 10:01 10:48 11:18
17 Max Winn Tridents 0:32:39 10:07 10:57 11:35
18 Kyle Hageman Team Horst Junior Squad 0:33:01 10:49 10:59 11:12
19 Sam Hageman Team Horst Junior Squad 0:33:03 10:50 11:05 11:08
20 Bryce Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:33:10 11:09 11:00 11:00
21 Kyle Petit CCAP Greater Hartford Youth Cycling 0:33:11 11:18 11:05 10:48
22 Noah Rocklin CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:33:17 10:47 11:18 11:12
23 Jake Monaco-lizotte CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:33:59 10:47 11:18 11:53
24 Jaxson Schmitz Stage 1 Cycling 0:35:23 11:26 12:16 11:41
25 Jonah Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin lapped 11:53 12:34
26 Akshayhari Jegadeeswaran Cognizant lapped 12:16 12:33
27 Aiden Wyskewyz Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers lapped 13:24 15:12
DNF Ethan Lezon CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Boden Chenail Team Horst Junior Squad 0:32:39 7:54 8:07 8:17 8:21
2 Shepard Livingston CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:32:51 8:13 8:06 8:17 8:15
3 Myles Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:33:11 8:22 8:30 8:20 8:00
4 Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:33:11 8:06 8:31 8:33 8:00
5 Spencer Gibson Hillsborough Hawks 0:34:43 8:36 8:54 8:54 8:19
6 Lukas Haas CT Chain Links 0:34:47 8:36 8:28 8:54 8:49
7 Drew Smedley Greater Hartford ERRACE 0:35:51 8:51 8:55 9:08 8:57
8 Brenner Dick CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 0:37:22 9:36 9:08 9:13 9:25
9 William Rueckert CCAP ERRACERS 0:37:23 8:36 9:36 9:44 9:25
10 Julian Wimler Stage 1 cycling 0:38:08 9:44 9:25 9:29 9:30
11 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Hamden Cheshire Railtrailers 0:38:58 9:07 10:03 10:00 9:47
12 Felix Absolonne Sherpa 0:39:52 8:27 10:55 9:44 10:46
13 Reid Nelson CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers P&P 10:28 11:02 10:47
14 Colin Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin lapped 10:48 11:09 10:56
15 Seth Tobin Hamden/Cheshire lapped 12:15 11:33 11:53
16 Adner Nelson CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers lapped 10:56 12:30 12:38
17 Andrew Lurie Greater Hartford Eracers lapped 11:44 12:04 12:19
18 Sam Lawless CCAP- Cheshire/Hamden Rail Trailers lapped 11:51 12:25 12:17
DNF Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad DNF 10:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Hudson Nablo Stage1 cycling / Airline Cycles 0:23:24 7:40 7:45 7:59
2 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:24:20 8:02 7:58 8:20
3 Trevor Bobbin Van der Bobbin Racing 0:25:20 7:56 9:02 8:22
4 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:26:34 8:45 8:55 8:54
5 Luke Wilson CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:26:44 8:35 9:16 8:53
6 Noah Rosenthal CCAP Greater Hartford Youth Cycling 0:27:54 8:54 9:24 9:36
7 Cedric Forgues Star Track 0:30:07 9:56 9:33 10:38
8 Matte-hicks, Vincent CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:30:26 9:42 9:47 10:57
9 Eli Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:31:14 9:55 10:43 10:36
10 Felter, Orson STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 0:31:38 10:41 9:56 11:01
11 Brohm Citroen Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 0:32:29 10:38 10:32 11:20
12 Charles Nablo Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 0:32:44 10:42 10:06 11:56
13 Andrew Meyer CCAP Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 0:33:01 10:42 11:12 11:07
14 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:33:17 11:25 11:05 10:48
15 Will Wallace CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:34:31 11:12 11:15 12:03
16 Henryk Bober CCAP Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 0:34:56 11:05 11:40 12:11
17 James Cote Stage 1 Airline Cycle lapped 11:16 12:39
DNF David Crespo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERs Yout DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Peter Miller 0:45:20 7:25 7:32 7:30 7:35 7:44 7:34
2 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:45:32 7:24 7:33 7:29 7:35 7:45 7:46
3 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 0:46:10 7:24 7:33 7:32 7:46 7:55 8:00
4 Scott Rosenthal Mad Alchemy pb Athletic Brewing 0:46:32 7:25 7:40 7:42 7:47 7:55 8:04
5 Karel Citroen STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 0:46:39 7:42 7:34 7:39 7:46 7:58 8:00
6 Miles Ericson Team SB p/b Dimitri's 0:47:46 7:40 7:37 7:53 8:09 8:15 8:13
7 Stan Lezon EUIN Creative Racing Team 0:48:46 7:57 8:02 8:08 8:10 8:16 8:13
8 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:48:49 7:47 8:11 8:34 8:05 8:12 8:00
9 Joseph Tramontano Splunk Racing 0:49:35 7:57 8:13 8:14 8:24 8:24 8:24
10 Steffen Huber Chesire Cycle Racing 0:50:44 8:06 8:22 8:30 8:47 8:40 8:18
11 Bryan Haas EUIN Creative Racing Team 0:50:56 8:11 8:21 8:22 8:42 8:44 8:35
12 Andris Skulte Team Horst Sports 0:51:24 8:24 8:22 8:33 8:39 8:37 8:47
13 Robert Kelley Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:52:45 8:37 8:40 8:44 8:56 8:57 8:52
14 Eric Crespo Team ERRACE lapped 8:28 9:12 9:19 9:23 9:19
15 David Parrillo, jr. Cycle-Smart lapped 8:56 9:11 9:09 9:33 10:22
16 Justin Torrellas Sea Sports Cyclery lapped 9:02 9:36 10:00 10:20 10:03
17 Remy Forgues Kissena Cycling Club lapped 9:09 9:41 10:38 11:18 10:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:43:11 7:05 7:09 7:10 7:15 7:19 7:13
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS 0:44:09 7:05 7:26 7:24 7:24 7:27 7:23
3 Andy August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Tom 0:44:22 7:18 7:24 7:24 7:27 7:28 7:22
4 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 0:45:44 7:27 7:39 7:39 7:36 7:43 7:39
5 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle / FINKRAFT 0:46:20 7:18 7:40 7:50 7:48 7:47 7:57
6 Eric Morris BMB Racing 0:46:49 7:41 7:45 7:39 7:59 7:58 7:47
7 Carl Reglar Aistriu/Giant 0:47:02 7:54 7:44 7:44 7:55 7:58 7:46
8 Matthew Kraus Keep It Tight 0:47:02 7:32 7:48 7:48 7:49 8:04 8:01
9 Steve Sadler Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:47:22 7:48 7:51 7:52 7:58 7:56 7:57
10 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team 0:47:33 7:44 7:56 7:49 8:01 8:03 8:01
11 James Conopask Total Training & Endurance 0:47:37 7:57 7:50 7:49 7:57 8:05 7:58
12 Paul Debartolo FinKraft Cycling Team 0:47:38 7:54 7:53 7:52 8:04 8:05 7:50
13 Scott Livingston Team HORST Sports 0:47:40 7:48 7:56 7:52 8:01 8:09 7:53
14 Dominique Desmonts Splunk Racing 0:48:35 8:10 7:59 8:07 8:07 8:11 8:02
15 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 0:49:32 7:48 7:59 8:06 8:22 8:11 9:06
16 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:49:46 8:10 8:16 8:18 8:16 8:35 8:11
17 Brian Kelley Pawling cycle and sport 0:50:04 8:08 8:12 8:20 8:32 8:29 8:23
18 Gabe Jiran Burnbryte Racing 0:50:52 8:31 8:24 8:23 8:29 8:38 8:27
19 James Willsey Green Mountain Bicycle Club 0:50:58 8:29 8:39 8:39 8:32 8:23 8:15
20 Nelson Repenning Cycle-Smart 0:51:02 8:03 8:16 8:25 8:42 8:47 8:49
21 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 0:51:51 8:36 8:37 8:31 8:34 8:43 8:49
22 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club lapped 8:38 8:31 8:40 8:51 9:02
23 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club lapped 8:32 8:49 8:47 8:56 8:43
24 Sean Walsh lapped 8:48 8:46 8:42 8:53 8:53
25 Chris Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team lapped 8:18 9:09 8:49 8:53 8:57
26 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports lapped 8:47 8:55 9:02 9:07 8:59
27 Derek Pierce Kelly-Fradet Lumber lapped 8:51 8:46 8:55 9:03 9:21
28 Frank Kowalonek Cheshire Cycle Racing lapped 9:23 9:13 9:23 9:24 9:16
29 Thomas Feehan Kissena Cycling lapped 8:39 9:09 9:19 10:02 9:42
30 Eric Price-glynn Team ERRACE lapped 9:07 9:40 9:17 9:25 9:30
31 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club lapped 9:27 9:48 9:48 10:04 9:55
32 Morgan Rueckert CCAP Team ERRACE lapped 9:24 9:53 9:55 10:17 10:14
33 Mark O'neill Team Motion Racing lapped 10:35 10:15 10:19 10:26 10:18
34 Ian Thompson Laurel Bicycle Club / Amity Bike lapped 10:31 10:47 10:42 11:02 10:40
35 Edward Desplaines Cheshire Cycle Racing lapped 11:22 12:19 12:41 12:17
DNF James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club DNF 8:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 0:49:02 8:12 8:00 8:05 8:11 8:23 8:11
2 Robert Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:50:21 8:15 8:15 8:19 8:30 8:36 8:27
3 Paul Nyberg Team Horst Sports 0:50:33 8:13 8:20 8:24 8:32 8:31 8:32
4 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 0:50:39 8:22 8:29 8:23 8:26 8:20 8:39
5 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club P&P 8:24 8:39 8:40 8:48 8:36
6 Andrew Craighead P&P 8:25 8:31 8:40 8:50 8:42
7 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club P&P 8:24 8:46 8:54 8:58 8:46
8 David Marti P&P 8:51 9:10 9:10 9:08 9:02
9 David Foley Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems P&P 9:08 9:06 9:18 9:12 8:58
10 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC P&P 9:25 9:17 9:27 9:27 9:25
11 Jeff Johnson DRV Van Dessel Racing P&P 9:00 9:23 9:35 9:46 9:29
12 Michael Schmidt Ridgefield Cycle Sport Club P&P 9:28 9:26 9:30 9:25 9:31
13 John Bogdanski P&P 9:10 9:38 9:34 10:04 9:32
14 Ken Coleman BCA P&P 9:15 9:29 9:40 9:52 9:42
15 Paul Hermes P&P 9:47 9:35 9:42 9:50 9:41
16 Dave Beals CBRC/NYCROSS lapped 9:58 9:44 9:56 10:09 9:53
17 Gary Quinlin lapped 10:11 9:59 10:18 10:11 9:47
18 Mike Cyr Storrs Center Cycle lapped 10:10 9:59 10:17 10:18 10:26
19 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing lapped 9:41 10:11 10:35 10:27 10:17
20 Jon Boub Team Pro Power/Cycle Solutions lapped 10:00 10:30 10:40 10:36 10:38
21 David Morgan GOM Racing Team P&P 16:32 8:35 8:34 8:34
22 Jeff Cote CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin P&P 10:39 11:05 14:20 11:59
23 Charles Schwartz TTEndurance lapped 11:28 12:39 13:16 13:33
24 Christopher Byrne BYRNE Racing LLC lapped 16:59 17:41 18:53
25 Curtiss Burwell Laurel Bicycle Club lapped 18:34 22:28 22:58
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 0:51:03 6:48 7:11 7:10 7:13 7:53 7:18 7:31
2 Coakley Jopling Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:51:03 6:53 7:15 7:11 7:18 7:19 7:15 7:51
3 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles P&P 7:40 7:51 8:01 8:02 8:08 8:08
4 Miles Ericson Team SB p/b Dimitri's P&P 8:05 7:53 8:14 8:14 8:29 8:26
5 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles P&P 8:04 8:16 8:20 8:26 8:28 8:18
6 Caleb Frederick Pro Bike + Run PGH p/b Turner's Pre lapped 8:12 8:31 8:34 8:35 8:46 8:37
7 Kurt Litsinger Stage 1 / Airline Cycles P&P 8:23 9:31 9:39 9:53 8:50
8 Alex Laifer P&P 9:23 9:28 9:22 9:24 8:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Meghan Owens RSCX - House Industries 0:49:37 8:01 8:10 8:15 8:23 8:20 8:28
2 Kim Coleman BMB Racing 0:49:58 8:02 8:16 8:16 8:25 8:24 8:35
3 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg|Share Coffee 0:50:24 8:14 8:12 8:23 8:31 8:29 8:35
4 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 0:50:40 8:09 8:27 8:30 8:38 8:37 8:19
5 Haylee Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:50:42 8:08 8:38 8:29 8:39 8:35 8:12
6 Marine De marcken Spokeswomen 0:54:52 8:30 9:15 9:19 9:08 9:16 9:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Aeryn Northway CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:43:06 10:18 11:06 10:44 10:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:44:34 8:45 9:17 8:54 8:46 8:51
2 Sophie Cosper 0:44:50 9:13 9:03 8:50 8:50 8:54
3 Dorothy Ramsey DRV Van Dessel Racing 0:49:17 9:39 9:44 9:46 10:08 10:00
4 Lisa Lochner ERRACE 0:50:04 9:56 9:54 10:04 10:04 10:06
5 Liv Erwich Barker Mountain Bikes 0:50:04 9:42 9:50 10:14 10:09 10:09
6 Hunter Ralston Women on Wheels / Full Send Triathl P&P 10:05 10:09 10:15 10:30
7 Briana Denney CRCA/Houlihan Lokey P&P 10:58 10:58 10:39 10:27
8 Alexandra Miller-davey CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad P&P 10:20 11:36 10:54 11:02
9 Kristin Anderson True Cyclery P&P 10:31 10:39 11:15 12:02
10 Karen Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing lapped 11:20 11:28 11:19 11:31
11 Kimberly Bradley Stage 1 Cycling Team lapped 12:07 13:30 12:50 12:35
12 Michelle Matteo CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers P&P 13:28 14:02 14:52
13 Karina Parr AP Racing P&P 13:50 15:07 15:28
DNF Jessica Willis Stage 1 Cycling DNF 15:04 20:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Anna Lewis CCAP Team EERACE 0:31:15 10:07 10:27 10:41
2 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:34:01 10:51 11:39 11:31
3 Greta Roswech CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:34:42 11:09 11:48 11:45
4 Elena Huber CCAP HAMDEN CHESHIRE RAIL TRAILERS P&P 12:22 13:14
5 Kate Winn Tridents P&P 13:16 12:45
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Alexandra Miller-davey CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:32:30 10:13 10:59 11:18
2 Isabella Crespo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACErs 0:33:10 10:48 11:27 10:55
3 Melody Desplaines CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:38:23 13:04 12:41 12:38
4 Amanda Meyerle Cherpa 0:42:49 12:00 16:49 14:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Abigail Oneil CCAP TTEndurance jr. Devo. 0:29:06 9:18 9:50 9:58
2 Carla Huber CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:34:41 11:15 11:07 12:18
3 Eleanor Goff Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:35:28 11:15 11:10 13:03
4 Annabelle Boryczewski Farmington Valley Youth Cycling P&P 12:10 12:16
5 Lilly Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS Yout P&P 12:14 12:16
6 Teagan Willsey GMBC P&P 11:56 12:41
7 Io Torrellas Devo Cape Cod P&P 12:34 12:56
8 Ella Hamilton CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl lapped 15:40 15:50
9 Stella Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin lapped 16:34 18:13
10 Avery Ehlert P&P 17:27
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Kristin Anderson True Cyclery 0:50:29 11:50 14:12 11:57 12:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 1