Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 • Sep 21 2013 • Waterloo, WI
5.6
2.7
5.5
5
4.1
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 11 mph
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russell | Georgeson | |||||
2 | Robert | Whittier | |||||
3 | Jarred | Cassady | |||||
4 | Michael | Hartzell | |||||
5 | Mathew | Allen | |||||
6 | Carl | Matson | |||||
7 | Shawn | Laplante | |||||
8 | Chad | Brown | |||||
9 | Andrew | Stevens | |||||
10 | Horacio | Salasbustamante | |||||
11 | Christopher | Mcardle | |||||
12 | Jeremy | Mckinley | |||||
13 | Rick | Walls | |||||
14 | Darrin | Kolka | |||||
15 | Jason | Reimer | |||||
16 | Scott | Schultz | |||||
17 | Christopher | Brenner | |||||
18 | Brian | Thornburg | |||||
19 | Craig | Billings | |||||
20 | Marv | Richter | |||||
21 | Otley | Freymiller | |||||
22 | Matthew | Berland |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey | Schifano | |||||
2 | John | Neal | |||||
3 | Larry | Gundlach | |||||
4 | Jon | Antonneau | |||||
5 | Greg | Spende | |||||
6 | Brad | Erickson | |||||
7 | Arild | Haugene | |||||
8 | Richard | Schroeder | |||||
9 | Mike | Barrier | |||||
10 | Dominic | Leone | |||||
11 | Barry | Zellmer | |||||
12 | Todd | Fawcett | |||||
13 | Randall | Swanson | |||||
14 | Jerry | Dryer | |||||
15 | Mike | Joyce | |||||
16 | Oliver | Clements | |||||
17 | Stewart | Seaholm | |||||
18 | Erik | Hofmeister | |||||
19 | Thomas | Silbernagel | |||||
DNF | Kurt | Greenslit |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark | Savery | |||||
2 | Craig | Faulkner | |||||
3 | Kevin | Klug | |||||
4 | Scott | Mclaughlin | |||||
5 | Matt | Tillinghast | |||||
6 | William | Hausdoerffer | |||||
7 | Brian | Conant | |||||
8 | Ryan | Jacobsen | |||||
9 | Eric | Drummer | |||||
10 | Craig | Virr | |||||
11 | Jesse | Rients | |||||
12 | Keith | Bianchi | |||||
13 | Bill | Marshall | |||||
14 | John | Wolters | |||||
15 | Paul | Krumrich | |||||
16 | Bryan | Hill | |||||
17 | Walid | Abu ghazaleh | |||||
18 | Lee | Unwin | |||||
19 | Matthew | Scott | |||||
20 | Justin | Bowes | |||||
21 | Jon | Gallagher | |||||
22 | Billy | Jones | |||||
23 | William | Burkholder | |||||
24 | Al | Krueger | |||||
25 | Adam | Staufenberg | |||||
26 | Caleb | Donaldson | |||||
27 | Adam | Rambow | |||||
28 | Scott | Robertson | |||||
29 | Nathan | Jacques | |||||
30 | Brad | Dash | |||||
31 | Christopher | Morris | |||||
32 | Wade | Loberger | |||||
33 | Tom | Sybert | |||||
34 | Jason | Kozicki | |||||
35 | Aaron | Mock | |||||
36 | Isaac | Young | |||||
37 | Andy | Hoenisch | |||||
38 | Luke | Batchelor-clark | |||||
39 | Brian | Kozicki | |||||
40 | Matthew | Block | |||||
41 | Jermen | Andersen | |||||
42 | David | Studner | |||||
43 | Trent | Williams | |||||
44 | Bart | Hollaren | |||||
45 | Michael | Catano | |||||
46 | Jim | Toombs | |||||
47 | John | Svanda | |||||
48 | James | Holmes | |||||
49 | Quentin | Gniot | |||||
50 | John | Cline | |||||
51 | Reed | Cornia | |||||
52 | Don | Carr | |||||
53 | Grant | Coisman | |||||
54 | William | Barnes | |||||
55 | Nathan | Phelps |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian | Conant | |||||
2 | Scott | Daubert | |||||
3 | Jw | Miller | |||||
4 | Christopher | Smith | |||||
5 | Thomas | Price | |||||
6 | Gregory | Ferguson | |||||
7 | James | Cochran | |||||
8 | Christando | Lombardo | |||||
9 | Brian | Koeneman | |||||
10 | John | Jones | |||||
11 | Michael | Curtes | |||||
12 | Gene | Tolli | |||||
13 | Michael | Phillips | |||||
14 | Keith | Lucas | |||||
15 | Tedd | Jacobson | |||||
16 | Michael | Hills | |||||
17 | Ken | Krebs | |||||
18 | Scott | Robertson | |||||
19 | Todd | Nix | |||||
20 | Tom | Winkel | |||||
21 | Dave | Eckel | |||||
22 | Steel | Bokhof | |||||
23 | Michael | Meteyer | |||||
24 | Paul | Warloski | |||||
25 | Timm | Jacobson | |||||
26 | Andy | Swartz | |||||
27 | Alfonso | Reyes | |||||
28 | Bryan | Waldman | |||||
29 | Chris | Huebner | |||||
30 | John | Lirette | |||||
31 | Robert | Garner | |||||
32 | Eric | Knuth | |||||
33 | Don | Maschka | |||||
34 | Dave | Dineen | |||||
35 | Mark | Beatty | |||||
36 | Steve | Gaffield | |||||
37 | William | Koehler | |||||
38 | Barry | Schmitt | |||||
39 | John | Ericsson | |||||
40 | Christopher | Berge | |||||
41 | Jed | Schleisner | |||||
42 | Thomas | Hooyer | |||||
43 | Tim | Skinner | |||||
44 | Dean | Gore | |||||
45 | James | Brady | |||||
46 | David | Neidhart | |||||
DNF | Michael | Mckinney |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark | Mcgeen | |||||
2 | Robert | Downs | |||||
3 | John | Thompson | |||||
4 | Michael | Meteyer | |||||
5 | William | Kuster | |||||
6 | Landon | Beachy | |||||
7 | Allan | Thom | |||||
8 | David | Mccollum | |||||
9 | Darryl | Mataya | |||||
10 | David | Delperdang | |||||
11 | Robert | Ogren | |||||
12 | Joseph | King | |||||
13 | John | Bucksbaum | |||||
14 | John | Craychee | |||||
15 | John | Reimbold | |||||
16 | Robert | Schueler | |||||
17 | Mike | Bown | |||||
18 | Tom | Palmer | |||||
19 | Albert | Weigel | |||||
20 | David | Sieloff | |||||
21 | Michael | Bolster | |||||
22 | Don | Carr | |||||
23 | Julian | Coupland | |||||
24 | Walter | Stoops | |||||
25 | Michael | Kurtz | |||||
26 | Harry | Fortney | |||||
DNF | Michael | Cisek |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig | Etheridge | |||||
2 | Joe | Curtes | |||||
3 | Andrew | Peterson | |||||
4 | Isaac | Young | |||||
5 | Rafal | Doloto | |||||
6 | Forest | Hynes | |||||
7 | Christopher | Jensen | |||||
8 | Timothy | Willcox | |||||
9 | Luke | Batchelor-clark | |||||
10 | Robert | Higgins | |||||
11 | Andrew | Scheyer | |||||
12 | Mark | Vareschi | |||||
13 | Kyle | Williams | |||||
14 | Randy | Patton | |||||
15 | Christopher | Cischke | |||||
16 | Grant | Coisman | |||||
17 | Jed | Schleisner | |||||
18 | Sean | Kennedy | |||||
19 | Scott | Ross | |||||
20 | Joshua | Shough | |||||
21 | Chad | Brown | |||||
22 | Rick | Walls | |||||
23 | Muse | Davis | |||||
DNF | Andy | Swartz | |||||
DNF | Jesse | Perreault | |||||
DNF | Daniel | Wheeler | |||||
DNF | Helge | Pedersen | |||||
DNF | Ted | Burns | |||||
DNF | Olivier | Vrambout | |||||
DNF | Daniel | Boyles |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremy | Powers | 57:04 | ||||
2 | Ryan | Trebon | 57:20 | ||||
3 | Ben | Berden | 57:30 | ||||
4 | Yannick | Eckmann | 57:37 | ||||
5 | Tim | Johnson | 57:39 | ||||
6 | Jamey | Driscoll | 57:51 | ||||
7 | Daniel | Summerhill | 58:22 | ||||
8 | Jeremy | Durrin | 58:35 | ||||
9 | Matt | Shriver | 58:47 | ||||
10 | Allen | Krughoff | 59:01 | ||||
11 | Cody | Kaiser | 59:05 | ||||
12 | Tobin | Ortenblad | 59:06 | ||||
13 | Tristan | Schouten | 59:06 | ||||
14 | Isaac | Neff | 59:23 | ||||
15 | Corey | Stelljes | 59:47 | ||||
16 | Kevin | Mcconnell | 1:00:35 | ||||
17 | Tom | Burke | 1:00:43 | ||||
18 | Kevin | Bradford-parish | 1:00:48 | ||||
19 | Eric | Thompson | 1:00:50 | ||||
20 | Jeff | Kluck | 1:01:31 | ||||
21 | Colin | Osborn | 1:01:33 | ||||
22 | Shawn | Milne | 1:01:54 | ||||
23 | David | Reyes | 1:02:00 | ||||
24 | Travis | Braun | 1:02:01 | ||||
25 | Dan | Teaters | 1:02:09 | ||||
26 | Chad | Hartley | 1:03:16 | ||||
27 | Maxwell | Ackermann | @2Lap | ||||
28 | Micah | Moran | @2Lap | ||||
29 | Alexander | Martin | @2Lap | ||||
30 | Mark | Norton | @2Lap | ||||
31 | Bryan | Fosler | @3Lap | ||||
32 | Jesse | Rients | @3Lap | ||||
33 | Ross | White | @4Lap | ||||
34 | Lee | Unwin | @4Lap | ||||
35 | Bill | Street | @5Lap | ||||
36 | Matthew | Allen | @6Lap | ||||
DNF | Lionel | Rocheleau |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidi | Curtes | |||||
2 | Kristin | Korevec | |||||
3 | Anna | Schappert | |||||
4 | Lisa | Harms | |||||
5 | Sydney | Guagliardo | |||||
6 | Julie | Phelps | |||||
7 | Cady | Chintis | |||||
8 | Meredith | Peterson | |||||
9 | Alijah | Beatty | |||||
10 | Katie | Mann | |||||
11 | April | Beard | |||||
12 | Robin | Williams | |||||
13 | Lisa | Deshano | |||||
14 | Kimberly | Thomas | |||||
15 | Vanessa | Curtis | |||||
16 | Cynthia | Bannink | |||||
17 | Sarah | Szefi | |||||
18 | Meredith | Rambow | |||||
19 | Kathleen | Fitzpatrick | |||||
20 | Rachael | Jensen | |||||
21 | Jessica | Whiton | |||||
22 | Nicole | Falk | |||||
23 | Heather | Stelljes | |||||
24 | Laura | Melendez | |||||
25 | Laura | Andrews | |||||
26 | Kate | Konkle | |||||
27 | Molly | Shough | |||||
28 | Emily | Hoesly | |||||
29 | Eleanor | Blick | |||||
30 | Courtney | O'neill | |||||
31 | April | Dombrowski | |||||
32 | Kristina | Young | |||||
33 | Nicole | Mertz | |||||
DNF | Genevieve | Krahn |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie | Phelps | |||||
2 | Leah | Sanda | |||||
3 | Vanessa | Curtis | |||||
4 | Jessica | Whiton | |||||
5 | Diane | Schlipper | |||||
6 | Andrea | Devine | |||||
7 | Claire | Pettersen | |||||
8 | Shannon | Russell | |||||
9 | Meredith | Peterson | |||||
10 | April | Dombrowski | |||||
11 | Sandy | Noble | |||||
12 | Christine | Thornburg | |||||
13 | Ivy | Andersen | |||||
14 | Elizabeth | Arth | |||||
15 | Pink | Victoria | |||||
16 | Sofia | Biller |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stacy | Kalemkiarian | |||||
2 | Emily | Falk | |||||
3 | Andrea | Devine | |||||
4 | Maria | Larkin | |||||
5 | Amanda | Mack | |||||
6 | Rosette | Reynolds | |||||
7 | Lindsey | Fahey | |||||
8 | Heather | Schmitt | |||||
9 | Christine | Thornburg | |||||
10 | Julie | Thompson | |||||
11 | Pink | Victoria | |||||
12 | Leah | Stieber | |||||
13 | Kris | Tiles | |||||
14 | Stephanie | Skladzien | |||||
15 | Sofia | Biller | |||||
16 | Jennifer | Pagels | |||||
17 | Mio | Suzuki | |||||
18 | Tara | Mccloskey | |||||
19 | Heidi | Neidhart | |||||
20 | Ingrid | Anderson | |||||
21 | Latoscia | James | |||||
22 | Kaitlyn | Bowden | |||||
DNF | Alicia | Bird |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elle | Anderson | 38:47 | ||||
2 | Gabby | Durrin | 38:51 | ||||
3 | Caroline | Mani | 38:54 | ||||
4 | Meredith | Miller | 38:59 | ||||
5 | Crystal | Anthony | 38:59 | ||||
6 | Maghalie | Rochette | 39:31 | ||||
7 | Kaitlin | Keough | 39:44 | ||||
8 | Abby | Strigel | 40:03 | ||||
9 | Ellen | Noble | 40:20 | ||||
10 | Beth | Ann orton | 40:27 | ||||
11 | Nicole | Duke | 40:43 | ||||
12 | Mackenzie | Woodring | 41:09 | ||||
13 | Emma | Swartz | 41:31 | ||||
14 | Rebecca | Gross | 41:34 | ||||
15 | Brittany | Mcconnell | 41:39 | ||||
16 | Chloe | Dygert | 41:48 | ||||
17 | Amber | Markey | 41:52 | ||||
18 | April | Morgan | 41:53 | ||||
19 | Linda | Sone | 41:55 | ||||
20 | Corey | Coogan cisek | 42:34 | ||||
21 | Meghan | Korol | 42:41 | ||||
22 | Jennifer | Nowlin | 43:07 | ||||
23 | Corrie | Osborne | 43:31 | ||||
24 | Rebecca | Blatt | 43:48 | ||||
25 | Katherine | Santos | 43:56 | ||||
26 | Carol | Seipp | 43:58 | ||||
27 | Elizabeth | So | 44:21 | ||||
28 | Jennifer | Perricone | @2Laps | ||||
29 | Terra | James | @3Laps |