Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Colavita Racing, Inc. Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)
Robert Sonora Men MM 45+ 61 / 72
US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)
Robert Sonora Men MM 45+ 35 / 61
CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)
Chad Cheadle MEN CAT 1-3 71 / 81
Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)
Jason Kozicki Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 15
Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 2 (Jan 19 2014)
Diane Blake Women States-pro/1/2/3/ope 7 / 8
Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)
Diane Blake Women Cx3-Pro/1/2/3/Open 5 / 5
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 97 / 105
Molly Hurford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 90 / 111
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)
Caleb Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 30 / 65
Josh Weis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 46 / 65
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 48 / 58
FLC Cross #5 (Jan 4 2014)
Steve Koller Men B 8 / 16
James Rowan Men A 10 / 22
Charlotte Lenssen Open Women 6 / 11
FLC Cross #4 (Dec 21 2013)
Steve Koller Men B 4 / 8
Beau Savage Men B 8 / 8
James Rowan Men A 11 / 19
Charlotte Lenssen Open Women 8 / 11
Colorado State Championships Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)
Robert Sonora Men SM Open 53 / 61
FLC Cross #3 (Dec 14 2013)
Steve Koller Men3/4 5 / 19
Beau Savage Men3/4 7 / 19
James Rowan Men 1/2/3 10 / 27
Keith Ashmore Men 35+ 6 / 8
Charlott Elenssen Open Women 9 / 16
Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)
Robert Sonora Men SM 45+ 20 / 72
Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)
Stephen Spiller Men Cat 3 3 / 21
William Brunner Men Masters 50+ 14 / 24
Stacey Barbossa Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)
Steve Koller Men3/4 8 / 15
Beau Savage Men3/4 14 / 15
James Rowan Men 1/2/3 14 / 27
Charlott Elenssen Open Women 8 / 15
Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Durango Performance Center FCCX Series - FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)
Steve Koller Men3/4 8 / 15
Beau Savage Men3/4 14 / 15
Charlotte Lenssen Open Women 8 / 15
James Rowan Men 1/2/3 14 / 27
Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)
William Brunner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 22
FLC Cross #1 (Nov 23 2013)
James Rowan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 25
Robert Sonora Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 11
Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)
Stacey Barbossa Women UCI Elite 8 / 34
Mile High Urban Cross (Nov 17 2013)
Robert Sonora A Men 14 / 19
Cortez CX (Nov 16 2013)
Aaron Canale Men A 13 / 21
Steve Koller Men 35+ 9 / 10
Charlotte Lensen Open Women 10 / 16
ICX Cycling and Fitness Warehouse BRAvo Cross (Nov 16 2013)
John Weber Men Cat 3 5 / 5
Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)
Robert Sonora Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 10 / 50
Dolores Cross 2013 (Nov 9 2013)
James Rowan Men Cat 1/2 A 1-34 9 / 25
The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Nov 9 2013)
Little Jason CAT 4/5 7 / 74
Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)
Robert Sonora Men SM 45+ 18 / 44
NMCX #8 (Nov 2 2013)
James Rowan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 24
Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Stephen Spiller Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)
Robert Sonora Men SM 45+ 10 / 41
NMCX #7 (Oct 27 2013)
James Rowan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 31
Robert Sonora Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 31
Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)
Bryan Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 8
Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)
Bryan Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 11
Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
NMCX #6 (Oct 20 2013)
James Rowan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 26
Robert Sonora Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 26
Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Anthony Marsilio Men Junior 15-18 4 / 5
Stephen Spiller Men Cat 3 5 / 39
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Stacey Barbossa Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 10
William Brunner Men Master 50+ 12 / 20
Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat 4 2 / 30
Stacey Barbossa Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 12
FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-18 2 / 9
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat 4 4 / 20
Stacey Barbossa Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 31
Katrina Dowidchuk Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 31
William Brunner Men Master 50+ 18 / 31
Stephen Spiller Men Cat 3 12 / 53
Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Noyes Park Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
NMCX #5 (Oct 6 2013)
James Rowan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 24
Robert Sonora Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 24
Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)
William Brunner Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 14
Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
NMCX# 4 (Sep 29 2013)
James Rowan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 29
Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
William Brunner Men Master 50+ 10 / 21
Stephen Spiller Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)
Molly Hurford Women UCI Elite 36 / 55
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)
Molly Hurford Women UCI Elite 39 / 55
E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
NMCX #3 (Sep 22 2013)
James Rowan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 23
Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)
Josh Weis Men Category 2/3 26 / 79
Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)
Jason Kozicki Men Masters 35+ 34 / 55
Josh Weis Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 38 / 88
NMCX #2 (Sep 21 2013)
James Rowan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 22
CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)
Chad Cheadle Open Men 59 / 69
Nick Iacovelli Cat Wheelers and Dealers 20 / 134
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)
Stephen Spiller Men Junior Cat 1/2/3 U19 5 / 14
Jennifer Defalco Women Master 45+ 6 / 11
Molly Hurford Women Pro 25 / 37
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)
Jennifer Defalco Women Master 45+ 6 / 12
Molly Hurford Women UCI Elite 24 / 40
Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Jason Kozicki Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 22
Josh Weis Men Single Speed 6 / 20
Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)
John Weber Men Cat 3/4 43 / 47
Midsummer Nights Cyclocross (Jul 25 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Men Pro 1-2 15 / 19
Wintery Mix CX Series (Feb 10 2013)
Victor Swerdcove Men Master 40+ 8 / 9
Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)
John Weber Men Master Heat 1 45-49 28 / 29
Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)
Molly Hurford Women UCI Elite Women 10 / 12
Brantley Berry Men Cat 4 6 / 20
Florida State Cyclocross Championships (Jan 13 2013)
John paul Russo Singlespeed 9 / 13
John paul Russo Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)
Josh Weis Men UCI Elite 71 / 82
Stacey Barbossa Women UCI Elite 26 / 78
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)
Stacey Barbossa Women Master 45-49 3 / 12
Katrina Dowidchuk Women Master 40-44 2 / 16
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)
Katrina Dowidchuk Women Single Speed 4 / 13
Wintery Mix CX Series (Jan 6 2013)
Victor Swerdcove Men Master 40+ 6 / 6
FLCX #12 Clermont CX Day Two (Jan 6 2013)
Zechariah Musselman Cat4 6 / 14
Michelle Blake W1/2/3 3 / 3
John paul Russo Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)
Molly Hurford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 16
New Mexico Cyclocross Regional Championships 2012 (Dec 22 2012)
Robert Sonora Men Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Albert Senft Men Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Sheila Senft Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 3
OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)
Brantley Berry Men Cat 4 26 / 56
FLCX #10 Swamp Cross Day Two (Dec 16 2012)
John paul Russo Singlespeed 16 / 18
John paul Russo Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 11
NMCX #10 - Series Finals (Dec 15 2012)
Sheila Senft Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 3
Zachary Shriver Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30
Robert Sonora Men Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 30
Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)
Richard Bauch Men Masters 55+ 14 / 19
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)
Brantley Berry Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Kansas State CX Champs (Dec 8 2012)
Victor Swerdcove Men Master 40+ 14 / 16
FLCX #7 Infinity CX Day One (Dec 8 2012)
John Russo Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Castle Cross 2012 (Dec 2 2012)
Robert Sonora Men SM 45+ 9 / 25
Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)
Franklin Saillot Fatty 7 / 16
Dan Coleman Men Cat 3 17 / 32
Franklin Saillot Men Cat 4 2 / 41
Barrie Drabble Men Cat 4 40+ 25 / 29
Dan Coleman Men Master 40-49 13 / 20
Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)
Brantley Berry Men Cat 4 37 / 68
NMCX #8 (Dec 1 2012)
Sheila Senft Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 2
Albert Senft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)
Robert Sonora Men SM 45+ 12 / 33
SCCX (Nov 25 2012)
Dan Coleman Men Masters 40+ 8 / 17
Barrie Drabble Men C Master 40+ 14 / 22
Stephen Spiller Men Juniors Race 15-1 15-18 1 / 5
BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)
Chad Cheadle Master Men 35+ B 61 / 62
NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)
Martin Bell Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 49
Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)
Jennifer Defalco Women's Cat 3/4 SENIOR 19+ 12 / 23
Rich Weinstock Men Masters 45+ 11 / 32
Richard Bauch Men Masters 55+ 4 / 10
The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)
Martin Bell Men 4 7 / 52
Boss Cross 5 (Nov 17 2012)
Victor Swerdcove Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)
Richard Bauch Men Masters 55-64 11 / 15
Katrina Dowidchuk Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Stacey Barbossa Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Hugo Schreur Men Junior 10-18 10 / 11
NMCX #7 (Nov 17 2012)
Sheila Senft Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 3
The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)
Martin Bell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 31 / 54
The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)
Martin Bell Men 4 14 / 52
22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)
Nathan Davis Men Cat. 3-4 37 / 43
BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)
Chad Cheadle CAT B MEN 34 / 72
NMCX #6 (Nov 10 2012)
Sheila Senft Master Women 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)
Richard Bauch Master Men 55+ 11 / 29
CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
Martin Bell Mixed Cat 4B Open 21 / 73
Martin Bell Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 73
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)
Brantley Berry Men Cat 4 26 / 56
PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)
Martin Bell Mixed Cat 4B Open 107 / 89
Martin Bell Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 95
Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)
Brantley Berry Men Cat 4 33 / 64
John Weber Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 6 / 49
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)
John Weber Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 3 / 26
Brantley Berry Men Cat 4 32 / 41
Boss Cross 3 (Oct 27 2012)
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Victor Swerdcove Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)
John Weber Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 6 / 26
Brantley Berry Men Cat 4 Men 20 / 48
Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)
John Williams Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Matt Yaktine Men Cat 4 17 / 29
Victor Swerdcove Men Cat 4 28 / 29
Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)
Mark Pohndorf Master Men 40-49 1 / 20
Andrew Mauro Junior Men 15-18 2 / 5
Andrew Mauro Cat 4 Men 31 / 37
Matthew Jogodnik Cat 4 Men 33 / 37
Jennifer Defalco Cat 4 Women 7 / 13
Joules Cross (Oct 20 2012)
John Williams Men Cat 3 1 / 18
James Taylor Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Matt Yaktine Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)
Ben Stein Cat 3 Men 29 / 34
Dan Coleman Master Men 40-49 20 / 32
Barrie Drabble Master Men 50-99 26 / 27
NMCX #4 (Oct 20 2012)
Sheila Senft Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 3
Albert Senft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 0-99 28 / 29
Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 17 2012)
Timothy Clark Mens C 42 / 53
Cross Out Cancer (Oct 14 2012)
Jeret Kusiak Cat 3 Men 9 / 21
Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 46
Franklin Saillot Men Cat 3 48 / 52
Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)
John Weber Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 10 / 49
Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)
Josh Weis Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 45
Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 10 2012)
Timothy Clark Mens C 52 / 72
NMCX #3 (Oct 7 2012)
Sheila Senft Master Women 50+ 1 / 4
Robert Sonora Men Open 17 / 35
Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)
Martin Bell Mixed Cat 4B Open 6 / 85
Martin Bell Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 99
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)
Richard Bauch Masters Men 55+ 30 / 48
Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)
John Weber Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 14 / 40
Boss Cross 2 (Sep 30 2012)
Jeret Kusiak Cat 4 Men 1 / 35
North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)
Molly Hurford Women Pro 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 15
Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)
Martin Bell Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 95
Martin Bell Men Cat 4B Open 2 / 100
St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)
James Edgar Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 74 / 75
James Edgar Men Cat 4 80 / 84
Boss Cross 1 (Sep 29 2012)
Jeret Kusiak Cat 4 Men 1 / 31
NMCX #2 (Sep 29 2012)
Robert Sonora Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 29
Michael Chapman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 29
Sheila Senft Women Master 50+ 1 / 3
WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)
Richard Bauch Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 15 / 19
MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)
Brian Palen CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 106
NMCX #1 (Sep 23 2012)
Sheila Senft Master Women 50+ 2 / 8
Robert Sonora Men Open 6 / 42
Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)
Richard Bauch Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)
Richard Bauch Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)
William Brunner Men Master 50-99 18 / 20
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10/14/20 1 / 4
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 24
Dan Coleman Men Master 40-49 20 / 24
Ben Stein Men Junior 15-18 2 / 9
Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)
Chad Cheadle Men 1-2 Senior 59 / 61
Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)
Sheila Senft Women SW 4 23 / 35
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)
Richard Bauch Category: Master Men 55+/60+ 13 / 25
Matthew Jogodnik Category: Amateur U19 Men 7 / 11
Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)
John Weber Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 11 / 51
Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)
Martin Bell Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 98
Martin Bell Men Cat 4B Open 21 / 90
Josh Weis Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 88
Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)
Bryon Lewis CAT 3/4 9 / 37
Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)
Richard Bauch Masters 55+/60+ 1/2/3/4 19 / 27
Raymond Reisen Elite U19 Men 2 / 8
Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)
Alex Rams Men Elite Category 3 17 / 28
CCCX 8 (Jan 15 2012)
Maurice Reurich Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 14 / 15
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)
Robert Sonora Men Cat 1/2 83 / 87
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)
Robert Sonora Men Master 45-49 29 / 66
PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross (Dec 17 2011)
John Weber Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 48
Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)
Dan Coleman Cat 2/3/4 Men 16 / 36
Richard Bauch Masters 55+/60+ Men 14 / 18
NMCX #11 (Dec 10 2011)
Robert Sonora Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)
Richard Bauch Master Men 55+ 8 / 11
Kevin Horan Master Men 35+ 31 / 41
USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)
Albert Senft Men Master 35+ 41 / 65
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)
Christopher Raymond Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 71
Thomas Hurley Cat 3/4 Men 32 / 71
Thomas Hurley Singlespeed Men 36 / 61
Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)
Robert Antinelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 21 / 40
Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)
Nick Iacovelli Men 01/02/203 6 / 15
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40-99 8 / 14
Richard Bauch Men Masters 50-99 11 / 19
NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)
Christopher Raymond Amateur Men 43 / 93
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 46 / 76
NMCX #9 (Dec 3 2011)
Albert Senft Men Singlespeed 1 / 6
Albert Senft Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)
Nick Iacovelli Men 3 (45 Minutes) 1 / 28
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40-99 (45 Minutes) 11 / 17
Richard Bauch Men Masters 50-99 (40 Minutes) 15 / 20
SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)
Alex Breakstone Junior 15-18 Men 5 / 6
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)
Christopher Raymond Amateur Men 34 / 81
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 52 / 69
Steven Kennedy Men 4 28 / 57
Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)
Robert Antinelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 23
BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)
Christopher Raymond Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 / 43
Steven Kennedy 4 Men 35 / 94
Zipp CX at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 19 2011)
John Weber Cat 4 Men 25 / 85
NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 19 2011)
Robert Antinelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 9
NMCX #8 (Nov 19 2011)
Robert Sonora Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)
Steven Kennedy Men Cat 4 21 / 36
Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)
Thomas Hurley Master 45+ 11 / 34
Christopher Raymond Master 35+ 10 / 19
Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)
Robert Antinelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 33
Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)
Richard Bauch Cat 3 Men 23 / 23
Dan Coleman Master Men 40-49 10 / 18
Kevin Keane Master Men 40-49 15 / 18
Barrie Drabble Master Men 50-99 18 / 18
Raymond Reisen Junior Men 15-18 3 / 6
Andrew Mauro Junior Men 15-18 4 / 6
Stephen Spiller Junior Men 15-18 5 / 6
Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)
Robert Antinelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 32 / 35
Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)
Kevin Keane Master Men 40-49 5 / 13
Kevin Horan Master Men 40-49 11 / 13
Barrie Drabble Master Men 50-99 10 / 11
Raymond Reisen Junior Men 15-18 2 / 3
Andrew Mauro Junior Men 15-18 3 / 3
Nick Iacovelli Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 12
NMCX #7 (Nov 12 2011)
Robert Sonora Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Keith Ashmore Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)
Thomas Hurley Master 45 12 / 36
Christopher Raymond Men 2,3,4 8 / 40
First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)
Richard Bauch Category: Master Men 55+ 9 / 11
NMCX #6 (Nov 6 2011)
Albert Senft Men - Singlespeed 1 / 10
PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)
Robert Antinelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 34
Stafford Lake CX (Nov 6 2011)
Maurice Reurich Men C 35+ 15 / 45
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)
Matt Fowler Amateur Men 101 / 136
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 60 / 78
Matt Fowler Amateur Men 91 / 139
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)
John Weber Men Cat 4 Master 11 / 26
Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)
Robert Antinelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 10 / 34
HPCX (Oct 30 2011)
Kevin Horan Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 37 / 43
Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)
Steven Kennedy Men CAT 4 47 / 122
Thomas Hurley Masters 45+ 25 / 50
Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)
Richard Bauch MASTERS MEN 55+ 10 / 13
NMCX #5 (Oct 23 2011)
Keith Ashmore Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Albert Senft Men Singlespeed 1 / 6
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)
Robert Antinelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 15 / 37
Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)
Kevin Keane Master Men 40-49 4 / 27
Dan Coleman Master Men 40-49 10 / 27
Barrie Drabble Master Men 50-99 24 / 24
Raymond Reisen Junior Men 15-18 1 / 10
Ben Stein Junior Men 15-18 4 / 10
Stephen Spiller Junior Men 15-18 5 / 10
Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)
Robert Antinelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 15 / 31
Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)
Richard Bauch Master Men 55+ 11 / 24
Kevin Horan Master Men 35+ 49 / 100
MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)
Thomas Hurley Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 15 / 36
NMCX #4 (Oct 15 2011)
Albert Senft Men Singlespeed 1 / 7
Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)
Robert Antinelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 24
Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)
Richard Bauch Master Men 55+/60+ 13 / 634
Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)
Robert Antinelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 37
Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 53 / 75
Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 54 / 80
The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)
Steven Kennedy Cat 4 Men 52 / 91
Matt Fowler Cat 3 Men 40 / 79
Thomas Hurley Cat 3 Men 51 / 79
NMCX #1 (Oct 2 2011)
Albert Senft Singlespeed 1 / 6
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)
Christopher Raymond Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 66 / 87
Matt Fowler Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 83 / 87
Steven Kennedy Men 4 38 / 98
Seth Haskell Men 4 56 / 98
Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)
Nick Iacovelli Category 1/2/3 Men 26 / 28
Raymond Reisen JUNIOR MEN 15-18 1 / 8
Dan Coleman MASTER MEN 40+ 6 / 18
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)
Steven Kennedy Men 4 44 / 111
Christopher Raymond Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 61 / 93
Lion of Fairfax (Oct 1 2011)
Maurice Reurich C Men 13 / 48
Manions CX II (Sep 25 2011)
Grayson Warrior Collegiate Men 3 / 6
Grayson Warrior Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 32
Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)
Richard Bauch Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 13 / 18
Kevin Horan Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 67 / 80
Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)
Seth Haskell 4 Men 47 / 72
Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)
Steven Kennedy CAT 4 15 / 43
Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)
Robert Antinelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 18 / 44
Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)
Richard Bauch Masters 55+ 11 / 20
Kevin Horan Master Men 35+ 47 / 99
Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)
Kevin Horan Master Men 35+ 50 / 104
Richard Bauch Master Men 55+ 12 / 23
Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)
Steven Kennedy Men 4 39 / 61
Dan Coleman Men 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 35
Thomas Hurley Men 1/2/3 45+ 27 / 35
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 35-99 23 / 61
Kevin Horan Men Master 35-99 49 / 61
Raymond Reisen Men JR Elite 5 / 5
Richard Bauch Men Master 55-99 12 / 19
Kevin Keane Men Master 45-99 22 / 41
Nick Iacovelli Men 2/3/4 48 / 59
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 35-99 12 / 69
Kevin Horan Men Master 35-99 48 / 69
Raymond Reisen Men Junior Elite 7 / 7
Richard Bauch Men Master 55-99 11 / 20
Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)
Christopher Raymond CAT 3/4 13 / 30
Bryon Lewis CAT 3/4 27 / 30
Matt Fowler CAT 3/4 31 / 30
New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)
Glen Gollrad Elite 1/2 Men 13 / 19
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)
Thomas Hurley Singlespeed Men 20 / 60
USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)
Kenny Wehn Men Master 35+ 35-99 33 / 80
OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)
John Weber Cat 4 Men 45+ 8 / 17
Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)
Vitor Alexandre Men Masters 50-99 4 / 39
NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 22 / 81
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 30 / 53
Glen Gollrad Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 21 / 47
USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)
Kenny Wehn Men Master 35+ 35-99 12 / 98
Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)
Raymond Reisen Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 7
OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)
John Weber Cat 4 Men 45+ 7 / 16
NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)
Glen Gollrad Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 49
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 26 / 90
Unknown rider Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 38 / 90
Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)
John Weber Cat 4 45+ 10 / 25
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)
Glen Gollrad Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 4 / 87
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 17 / 87
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 32 / 52
Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)
Rj Reisen Mens C 17 / 48
Nick Iacovelli Mens B 1 / 22
Dan Coleman Mens B 13 / 22
Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)
Richard Bauch MASTER 55+ 6 / 8
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)
Glen Gollrad Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 6 / 81
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 27 / 81
Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Men's B Race 1 / 18
Dan Coleman Men's B Race 12 / 18
Rj Reisen Men's C Race 7 / 48
Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)
Vitor Alexandre Men Masters 50-99 2 / 32
Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)
Richard Bauch Masters 55+ 6 / 8
Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)
Glen Gollrad Masters Men 35+ 7 / 44
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 16 / 48
2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)
Brian Palan Men Cat 4 Mstr 35+ 8 / 26
Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)
Justin Henderson MEN 3/4 26 / 34
Justin Henderson MEN 4 16 / 43
Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)
Richard Bauch Masters 55+ 5 / 9
Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)
Brian Palen CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 117
West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)
Christopher Raymond Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 8 / 34
Jason Moriarty Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 15 / 21
Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)
Glen Gollrad Cat 2,3,4 1 / 28
Moser Farm (Nov 13 2010)
Jason Moriarty CAT. 3 & 4 7 / 18
Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Nov 13 2010)
Stephen Spiller Junior Men 10-14 1 / 2
Phillip Truppelli Junior Men 10-14 2 / 2
Rich Weinstock Master Men 45-99 6 / 24
Dan Coleman Master Men 45-99 10 / 24
Jerry Truppelli Master Men 45-99 23 / 24
Raymond Reisen Junior Men 15-18 2 / 8
Jennifer Brunner Junior Men 15-18 7 / 8
Ben Stein Junior Men 15-18 8 / 8
Nick Iacovelli Cat 3 Men 15 / 18
Barrie Drabble Master Men 55-99 9 / 9
Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)
Vitor Alexandre Men Masters 50-99 2 / 28
Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)
John Weber Men Cat 4B 18 / 63
Vitor Alexandre Men Masters 50-99 2 / 29
Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)
Glen Gollrad Men 2,3,4 3 / 45
Christopher Raymond Men 2,3,4 10 / 45
Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)
Vitor Alexandre Men Masters 50-99 3 / 33
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 32 / 127
Unknown rider Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 72 / 127
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 47 / 65
First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)
Richard Bauch Category: Master Men 55+ 6 / 12
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 34 / 140
Unknown rider Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 62 / 140
Christopher Raymond Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 63 / 140
Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)
Vitor Alexandre Men Masters 50-99 4 / 37
HPCX (Oct 31 2010)
Jennifer Brunner Beginner U19 Women 2 / 2
Richard Bauch Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 13 / 21
Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)
Glen Gollrad Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 5 / 24
King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)
Brian Palen CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 22
Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)
Richard Bauch Master Men 55+ 8 / 9
Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2010)
Levon Weaver Cat 4 Men 33 / 44
Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)
Thomas Hurley Masters 45+ 3,4 24 / 59
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)
Vitor Alexandre Men Masters 50-99 3 / 33
Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 32 / 71
Unknown rider Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 46 / 71
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 31 / 44
Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)
Unknown rider Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 28 / 65
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 31 / 65
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 34 / 45
Coffman Park (Oct 17 2010)
William Garlow Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)
Richard Bauch Category: Master Men 55+ 9 / 19
Boulevard Cup (Oct 17 2010)
Luber Jake Men Cat 4 34 / 48
Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)
Vitor Alexandre Men Masters 50-99 5 / 40
CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)
Glen Gollrad Men (cat 1/2/3) 28 / 52
Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)
Richard Bauch Category: Master Men 55+ 13 / 27
Kevin Horan Category: B Masters 80 / 84
Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)
Vitor Alexandre Men Masters 50-99 3 / 27
SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 10 2010)
Kelly Grief Single Speed B 12 / 17
Kelly Grief Masters Men 35+ 3/4 39 / 39
Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)
John Weber Cat 4 Men 45+ 9 / 18
Cross Out Cancer (Oct 10 2010)
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 4 25 / 46
James Taylor Men Cat 4 31 / 46
Levon Weaver Men Cat 4 39 / 46
Jake Luber Men Cat 4 41 / 46
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 3/4 14 / 35
Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)
Vitor Alexandre Men Masters 50-99 5 / 31
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)
Unknown rider Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 43 / 124
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)
Dan Coleman Masters Men 45+ 51 / 70
Christopher Raymond Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 31 / 117
Bryon Lewis Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 46 / 117
Glen Gollrad Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 53
GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)
Glen Gollrad Cat 3 Men 5 / 119
Jason Moriarty Cat 3 Men 19 / 119
Unknown rider Cat 3 Men 65 / 119
Boss Cross #2 (Oct 3 2010)
Andrew Lyles Cat 4 Men 22 / 39
Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat 3 15 / 36
GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)
Glen Gollrad Cat 3 Men 6 / 114
Jason Moriarty Cat 3 Men 16 / 114
Christopher Raymond Cat 3 Men 44 / 114
Unknown rider Cat 3 Men 74 / 114
Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)
Nick Lacovelli Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 9 / 13
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Richard Prodans Men Master 35-99 57 / 58
Vitor Alexandre Men Master 45-99 30 / 55
Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)
Glen Gollrad 3 Men 7 / 62
Glen Gollrad Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 30
WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)
Richard Bauch Category: Master Men 55+ 10 / 22
Kevin Horan Category: B Masters 56 / 103
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)
Vitor Alexandre Men Master 45-99 38 / 55
Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)
Vitor Alexandre Men Masters 40-99 23 / 71
Vitor Alexandre Men Masters 50-99 5 / 38
Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)
Richard Bauch Men 55+ 6 / 13
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 32 / 99
Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)
Richard Bauch Men 55+ 5 / 16
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 40 / 51
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 23 / 97
Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)
Glen Gollrad Men 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 42
Christopher Raymond Men Intermediate Cat 3 21 / 61
Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)
Rich Weinstock Cat 4 2 / 27
Travis Cycle City of Champions Cyclo Cross Race (Sep 11 2010)
Glen Gollrad Master 35+ 5 / 9
Thomas Hurley Masters 45+ 10 / 17
Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)
Bryon Lewis CAT 3/4 1 / 41
Jason Moriarty CAT 3/4 3 / 41
Glen Gollrad CAT 3/4 24 / 41
Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)
Jason Moriarty CAT 3/4 7 / 35
Bryon Lewis CAT 3/4 15 / 35
Christopher Raymond CAT 3/4 26 / 35
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)
Christopher Raymond Cat 3 Men 11 / 40
Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)
Vitor Alexandre Masters 40+ 11 / 48
NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3 Men 36 / 73
Smith Farms (Dec 5 2009)
David Garlow MENS C 15 / 24
Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)
Richard Gargiulo MASTER MEN 45-49 12 / 27
Richard Bauch MASTER MEN 55-59 8 / 9
Dan Coleman MASTER MEN 35-44 16 / 19
NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)
Christopher Raymond Cat 3 Men 16 / 84
Jason Moriarty Cat 3 Men 49 / 84
Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)
Rich Weinstock MASTERS 45+ 4 / 18
Georgia Cross #8- Conyers (Nov 29 2009)
John paul Russo Mens A 14 / 14
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3 Men 33 / 62
Unknown rider Cat 3 Men 40 / 62
Brian Quigley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 1 / 42
SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)
Richard Bauch Master Men 55+ 4 / 8
Dan Coleman Cat 3 Men 15 / 16
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)
Christopher Raymond Cat 3 Men 18 / 68
Unknown rider Cat 3 Men 38 / 68
Jason Moriarty Cat 3 Men 46 / 68
Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)
Richard Bauch Masters 55+ 4 / 5
Kevin Horan Cat 2-4 Masters 35+ 2 / 14
Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Bryon Lewis Cat 4 1 / 40
Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)
Vitor Alexandre Masters 40+ 14 / 45
Cheshire Cross (Nov 21 2009)
Jason Moriarty Mens 3,4 5 / 28
Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)
Richard Bauch Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Kevin Horan Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 18
Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)
Christopher Raymond MEN CAT 2,3,4 8 / 35
Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)
Vitor Alexandre Masters 40+ 16 / 49
Anthony Pachuta Masters 40+ 45 / 49
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3 Men 39 / 94
Unknown rider Cat 3 Men 66 / 94
Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)
Vitor Alexandre Masters 40+ 13 / 42
Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)
Mark Pohndorf Masters Men 35+ 3 / 17
Jerry Truppelli Masters Men 35+ 16 / 17
Ricky Gargiulo Men Cat 1-2-3 (a) 5 / 12
Richard Bauch Masters Men 55+ 4 / 6
Mark Pohndorf Men Cat 3 (b) 2 / 18
Phillip Truppelli Junior 10-14 1 / 1
First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)
Kevin Horan B Masters 9 / 44
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)
Brian Quigley Cat 4 Men 2 / 114
Jason Moriarty Cat 3 Men 51 / 108
Unknown rider Cat 3 Men 63 / 108
Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)
Richard Bauch Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 8 / 9
Kevin Horan Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 55
Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)
Vitor Alexandre Masters 40+ 20 / 46
Uncle Steve's Halloween Party (Oct 31 2009)
David Garlow MENS C 14 / 22
Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)
Kevin Horan Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 56
Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)
Christopher Raymond Men Cat 3,4 6 / 76
Brian Quigley Men Cat 3,4 10 / 76
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2009)
Vitor Alexandre Masters 40+ 9 / 52
Anthony Pachuta Masters 40+ 46 / 52
Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)
Mark Pohndorf MEN CAT 1-2-3 11 / 18
Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3 Men 26 / 62
Brian Quigley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 1 / 36
Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)
Brian Quigley Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 23 / 37
Jason Moriarty Cat 3 Men 25 / 62
Unknown rider Cat 3 Men 26 / 62
Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)
Kevin Horan B Masters 5 / 59
Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2009)
Vitor Alexandre Masters 40+ 11 / 46
Anthony Pachuta Masters 40+ 45 / 46
Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)
Kevin Horan B Masters 4 / 67
Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)
Liam Somers 4 Men 26 / 35
Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)
Brian Quigley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 29 / 67
Unknown rider Cat 3 Men 49 / 100
BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)
Vitor Alexandre Masters 40+ 15 / 44
Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)
Bryon Lewis Cat 4 Masters 35+ 1 / 61
Brian Quigley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 61
Christopher Raymond Cat 3 Men 32 / 104
Jason Moriarty Cat 3 Men 34 / 104
Unknown rider Cat 3 Men 52 / 104
Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)
Vitor Alexandre Men - Masters 40+ 20 / 49
Georgia Cross #1 - Macon (Oct 4 2009)
Mark Russo Men C 44 / 62
John paul Russo Men A 13 / 22
Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3 Men 32 / 101
Unknown rider Cat 3 Men 56 / 101
Brian Quigley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 7 / 94
Alum Creek - Cap City #1 (Oct 3 2009)
William Garlow MENS C 11 / 25
Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)
Christopher Raymond Cat 3 Men 26 / 110
Thomas Hurley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 15 / 95
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)
Bryon Lewis Cat 4 2 / 48
Brian Quigley Cat 4 47 / 48
Brian Quigley Masters 35+/123 22 / 23
Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3 Men 41 / 91
Unknown rider Cat 3 Men 53 / 91
Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3 Men 42 / 79
Unknown rider Cat 3 Men 47 / 79
Kevin Horan Cat 3 Men 55 / 79
Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)
Richard Bauch Category: 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+ 7 / 13
Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)
Kevin Horan Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 3 / 59
Mark Pohndorf Men - 2/3/4 - B Men 48 / 67
Crossin' 4 Canines Cyclocross Race (Sep 19 2009)
Jason Moriarty Category 3\4 2 / 28
Jason Moriarty Masters 35+ 6 / 16
Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)
Brian Quigley Cat 4 Men 90 / 91
Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)
Christopher Raymond Cat 3/4 40 / 42
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)
Bryon Lewis Cat 4 1 / 51
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/4 6 / 62
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)
John paul Russo U23 Men 51 / 52
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)
Jason Moriarty Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 23
Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)
John paul Russo B Men under-29 44 / 51
Illinois State Championship (Dec 7 2008)
Richard Prodans Men - Master - 40-49 12 / 26
Robert Antinelli Men - Master - 40-49 14 / 26
Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)
Richard Bauch MASTERS MEN 55+ 3 / 4
Karl Fenske MASTERS MEN 55+ 4 / 4
Mark Pohndorf MENS B Race 4 / 21
Kevin Horan MENS B Race 9 / 21
NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 6 / 66
Unknown rider Cat 4 Men 63 starte 23 / 63
NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 11 / 69
Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/4 20 / 34
Unknown rider Cat 3/4 26 / 34
New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)
Ricky Gargiulo Men U23 1 / 3
Franklin Saillot Men U23 2 / 3
James Mccabe Men U23 3 / 3
Ricky Gargiulo Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 32
Jesse Gutierrez Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 32
Richard Bauch Masters 55+ 3 / 5
Karl Fenske Masters 55+ 5 / 5
Mark Pohndorf Cat 2/3/4 7 / 20
Kevin Horan Cat 2/3/4 10 / 20
Jesse Gutierrez Cat 2/3/4 20 / 20
Barrie Drabble Masters 45+ 18 / 22
BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 12 / 84
Unknown rider Cat 4 Men 67 start 38 / 63
VisitPA.com Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)
Kyle Wamsley CAT 1/2/3 ELITE MEN 3 / 9
Ed Brophy Memorial Cross For Life (Nov 23 2008)
Richard Prodans Men - Master - 40-49 17 / 28
Robert Antinelli Men - Master - 40-49 25 / 28
Sussex Country Cross (Nov 23 2008)
Franklin Srilit Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 41
Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)
Jason Moriarty Men 3-4 13 / 62
Unknown rider Men 3-4 59 / 62
Cheshire Cross (Nov 22 2008)
Jason Moriarty Mens 3,4 - by Bonk Breaker Energy Bars 8 / 19
Lan-Oak Cross (Nov 16 2008)
Richard Prodans Men - Master - 40-49 16 / 31
Robert Antinelli Men - Master - 40-49 21 / 31
Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)
Unknown rider Cat 3/4 Men 40 / 43
Jason Moriarty Masters 35+ 30 / 40
Unknown rider Cat 4 Men 28 / 78
USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)
Kevin Horan Master 35+ 37 / 45
USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)
Kevin Horan Master 35+ 38 / 52
Zane Dordai Junior 17-18 21 / 24
Save Ferris Northbrook Cross (Nov 9 2008)
Richard Prodans Men - Master - 40-49 17 / 31
HPCX (Nov 9 2008)
Zane Dordai Cat 4 Men 72 starters 9 / 85
Kevin Horan Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 17 / 60
Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)
Robert Antinelli Men - Master - 40-49 24 / 30
18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)
Unknown rider Cat 4 Men 97 50 / 89
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 7 / 76
Bryon Lewis Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 17 / 76
18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)
Bryon Lewis Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 31 / 69
Unknown rider Cat 4 Men 93 st 58 / 88
Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 38
Robert Vaughan Masters 35+/45+/55+ 34 / 41
Sunrise Park Cross (Oct 26 2008)
Richard Prodans Men - Master - 40-49 10 / 25
Robert Antinelli Men - Master - 40-49 12 / 25
Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)
Richard Prodans Men - Master - 40-49 13 / 21
Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)
Brian Quigley Cat 4 Men 3 / 137
Brian Quigley Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 54 / 63
Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)
Steven Greenwald Men - Master - 50-99 14 / 16
Richard Prodans Men - Master - 40-49 22 / 25
Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)
Brian Quigley Cat 4 Men 107 starters 25 / 102
Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)
Brian Quigley Cat 4 Men 110 starters 29 / 98
Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2008)
Robert Antinelli Men - Master - 40-49 16 / 17
Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)
Kevin Horan Masters 35+ 17 / 23
MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)
Richard Prodans Master 40+ 19 / 36
Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)
Brian Quigley Men 4 34 / 86
Jackson Park (Sep 21 2008)
Richard Prodans Men - Master - 40-49 11 / 23
Robert Antinelli Men - Master - 40-49 22 / 23
Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)
Kevin Horan B Masters & 55+ Masters 7 / 42
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)
Bryon Lewis Cat 4 3 / 36
Jason Moriarty Cat 4 5 / 36
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/4 2 / 39
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)
Leo Patnode B Men 30-39 11 / 67
Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)
Karl Fenske Masters 55+ 6 / 7
Mark Pohndorf Men B 3 / 18
Kevin Horan Men B 7 / 18
Kevin Horan Men B 13 / 18
Action Outfitters Holiday Cross (Dec 2 2007)
Karl Fenske Masters 55+ 5 / 5
Mark Pohndorf Cat 2,3,4 (B) 6 / 11
Kevin Horan Cat 2,3,4 (B) 7 / 11
USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)
Albert Senft Category Single Speed 3 / 42
New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)
Barne Drabble Masters 45+ 20 / 28
Karl Fenske Masters 55+ 5 / 6
Lenore Imhof Women 5 / 5
Kevin Horan Cat 2,3,4 9 / 21
HPCX (Nov 11 2007)
Mark Rhondorf B Men 48 32 / 46
Kevin Horan B Men 48 34 / 46
Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 7 2007)
Karl Fenske Masters 55+ 3 / 5
Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)
Dan Vaillancourt P/1/2/3 Men 3 / 34
Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)
Karl Fenske Masters 55+ 2 / 4
Lenore Imhof Open Women 8 / 10
Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7 (Dec 2 2006)
Mark Pohndorf Men C 6 / 35
Lenore Imhof Women 2 / 5
Leah Oppenheimer Women 4 / 5
Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6 (Nov 26 2006)
Lenore Imhof Men A 9 / 10
Mark Pohndorf Men C 5 / 54
Lenore Imhof Women 5 / 7
Augusta Cyclocross Series #3 (Nov 19 2006)
Karl Fenske Masters 55+ 3 / 5
Mark Pohndorf Men C 6 / 31
Lenore Imhof Women 3 / 4
Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)
David Faso Masters Men 5 / 15
Augusta Cyclocross (Nov 5 2006)
Mark Pohndorf Men's C 9 / 34
Karl Fenske Men's C 28 / 34
Lenore Imhof Women 2 / 4
Karl Fenske Masters 55+ 4 / 5
Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)
Tyler Wren Elite Men 31 / 32
Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)
Leah Oppenheimer Junior Men 15-18 7 / 7
Davide Frattini Men's A 2 / 19
Lenore Imhof Women 8 / 9
Leah Oppenheimer Women 9 / 9
Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)
Wayde Tardif Category: B Men 1 98 / 98
Busiest Racers
Jason Moriarty 46
Richard Bauch 44
Kevin Horan 34
Unknown rider 26
Thomas Hurley 24
Robert Sonora 24
Christopher Raymond 24
Vitor Alexandre 23
Josh Weis 22
Robert Antinelli 19
Glen Gollrad 18
John Weber 17
Brian Quigley 16
Dan Coleman 16
Mark Pohndorf 15
Stephen Spiller 15
Martin Bell 14
James Rowan 14
Nick Iacovelli 13
Bryon Lewis 12
Albert Senft 11
Richard Prodans 10
Sheila Senft 10
Karl Fenske 10
Steven Kennedy 9
Raymond Reisen 9
John paul Russo 9
Lenore Imhof 8
Stacey Barbossa 8
Molly Hurford 8
Barrie Drabble 8
Brantley Berry 8
Jennifer Defalco 7
William Brunner 7
Victor Swerdcove 6
Steve Koller 6
Chad Cheadle 5
Jeret Kusiak 5
Matt Fowler 5
Franklin Saillot 4
Katrina Dowidchuk 4
Kevin Keane 4
Rich Weinstock 4
Ben Stein 4
Andrew Mauro 4
Matthew Jogodnik 4
Beau Savage 4
Keith Ashmore 3
Jason Kozicki 3
Maurice Reurich 3
Brian Palen 3
Anthony Pachuta 3
Leah Oppenheimer 3
Ricky Gargiulo 3
Charlotte Lenssen 3
Zane Dordai 2
Jesse Gutierrez 2
Timothy Clark 2
John Williams 2
Diane Blake 2
David Garlow 2
Kelly Grief 2
Jerry Truppelli 2
Phillip Truppelli 2
James Edgar 2
William Garlow 2
Kenny Wehn 2
James Taylor 2
Levon Weaver 2
Andrew Lyles 2
Seth Haskell 2
Rj Reisen 2
Grayson Warrior 2
Jennifer Brunner 2
Justin Henderson 2
Matt Yaktine 2
Bryan Reid 2
Charlott Elenssen 2
Zachary Shriver 1
Caleb Thompson 1
Hugo Schreur 1
Zechariah Musselman 1
Alex Breakstone 1
Brian Palan 1
Luber Jake 1
Jake Luber 1
Nick Lacovelli 1
Nathan Davis 1
Alex Rams 1
Richard Gargiulo 1
Michael Chapman 1
Mark Russo 1
Liam Somers 1
Franklin Srilit 1
Michelle Blake 1
Steven Greenwald 1
Barne Drabble 1
Mark Rhondorf 1
James Mccabe 1
Dan Vaillancourt 1