Log In

Team Overview: XXXRacing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 8 / 33
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 12 / 33
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 26 / 33
Juan Victoria Men Open Single Speed 43 / 54
Randal Warren Men Masters 45+ 22 / 65
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 43 / 65
Mark Baranowski Men Masters 45+ 48 / 65
Brad Erickson Men Masters 45+ 51 / 65
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 8 / 54
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 15 / 54
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ 18 / 54
Sean Bjork Men Masters 35+ 21 / 54
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 38 / 54
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 30
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 27 / 30
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 37 / 90
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 67 / 90
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 14 / 86
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 66 / 86
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 67 / 86
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 77 / 86
Tyler George Men Cat 3 7 / 60
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 41 / 60
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 48

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 22 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 23 / 34

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Jessica Whiton Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 16 2014)

Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 8 / 31
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 21 / 31
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 33 / 50
Mark Baranowski Men Masters 45+ 39 / 50
Sofia Biller Men Masters 45+ 49 / 50
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 6 / 60
Sean Bjork Men Masters 35+ 12 / 60
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ 22 / 60
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 40 / 60
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ 42 / 60
Tiber Scheer Men Masters 35+ 58 / 60
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 24
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 19 / 24
Francisco Patel Men Open Junior 9-14 23 / 24
Nikos Hessert Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 24
Daryus Patel Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 24
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 46 / 85
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 58 / 85
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 75 / 85
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 33 / 73
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 53 / 73
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4 56 / 73
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 65 / 73
Tyler George Men Cat 3 6 / 48
Ben Laforce Men Cat 3 21 / 48
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 13 / 26
Juan Victoria Men Open Single Speed 27 / 37
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 37 / 57
Mark Baranowski Men Masters 45+ 40 / 57
Sofia Biller Men Masters 45+ 999 / 57
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 7 / 44
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 17 / 44
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 34 / 44
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 34
Francisco Patel Men Open Junior 9-14 21 / 34
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 24 / 34
Daryus Patel Men Open Junior 15-18 12 / 19
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 42 / 91
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 43 / 91
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 76 / 91
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 87 / 91
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 48 / 67
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 64 / 67
Tyler George Men Cat 3 12 / 58
Ben Laforce Men Cat 3 24 / 58
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50

Cyclo X Boulder (Nov 15 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 16 / 23

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 24 / 25
Jessica Whiton Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13

Indy Cross at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 15 2014)

Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 12 / 28

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 15 / 23
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2- 3Masters 35+ 70 / 83
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4-Masters 35+ 14 / 15

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 8 / 32
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 16 / 32
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 43 / 55
Sofia Biller Men Masters 45+ 999 / 55
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 12 / 58
Sean Bjork Men Masters 35+ 14 / 58
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 16 / 58
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 38 / 58
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 33
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 29 / 33
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 58 / 87
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4 61 / 71
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 64 / 71
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 999 / 71
Ben Laforce Men Cat 3 3 / 66
Tyler George Men Cat 3 7 / 66
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 36 / 66
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 49
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 49

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 7 / 24
Kyle Mindick Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3 70 / 85
William Barnes Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 70 / 75
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4- 35+Girls 1518 16 / 17

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 8 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 18 / 32

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3/4 63 / 127

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 6 / 42
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 18 / 42
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 29 / 42
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37
John Neal Men Masters 45+ 29 / 67
Brad Erickson Men Masters 45+ 47 / 67
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 55 / 67
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 14 / 57
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 15 / 57
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 40 / 57
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 37
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 31 / 37
Daryus Patel Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 20
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 33 / 86
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 47 / 86
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 31 / 99
Brad Erickson Men Cat 4 50 / 99
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 61 / 99
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 71 / 99
Sofia Biller Men Cat 4 83 / 99
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 35 / 64
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 999 / 64
Tyler George Men Cat 3 999 / 64
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 52
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 1 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 7 / 20

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 111

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Owen Neal Men Junior 10-14 Open 18 / 20
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 80
John Neal Men Cat 3/4 71 / 72

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Kathryn George Women Cat 4 2 / 43
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 4 / 43
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 5 / 43
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 20 / 43
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 47 / 57
Charles Goldman Men Masters 45+ 52 / 57
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 10 / 58
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 43 / 58
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 44
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 35 / 44
Daryus Patel Men Open Junior 15-18 12 / 25
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 13 / 91
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 68 / 91
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 8 / 94
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 28 / 94
James Barclay Men Cat 4 61 / 94
Juan Victoria Men Cat 4 67 / 94
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 75 / 94
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4 80 / 94
Sofia Biller Men Cat 4 82 / 94
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 89 / 94
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 4 / 84
Ben Laforce Men Cat 3 6 / 84
Tyler George Men Cat 3 22 / 84
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 43 / 84
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 66 / 84
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 75 / 84
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 77 / 84
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 59
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 59
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 59

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Jessica Whiton Women Open 7 / 12
Sue Wellinghoff Women 3/4 8 / 16

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 25 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 25 / 29

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Oct 25 2014)

Jason Kang Cat 4/5 8 / 66
Chris Mcauliffe Cat 4/5 40 / 66
Richard Moellering Cat 4/5 58 / 66
Brian Piotrowski Cat 3 2 / 21
Tyler George Cat 3 4 / 21
Tien Nguyen Cat 3 7 / 21
John Neal Cat 3 9 / 21
Adam Prink Cat 4 4 / 25
Matthew Grosspietsch Cat 4 9 / 25
John Walker Cat 4 21 / 25

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Jessica Whiton Women Open 6 / 12
Sue Wellinghoff Women 3/4 12 / 20

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Dana Kotler Women Cat 3/4 35 / 52

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Davida Mangiullo Women Junior 10-14 8 / 9

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Kathryn George Women Cat 4 1 / 48
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 7 / 48
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 23 / 48
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 32 / 48
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 33 / 48
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 39 / 48
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 49 / 63
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 10 / 68
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 999 / 68
Owen Neal Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 37
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 37
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 27 / 37
Daryus Patel Men Open Junior 15-18 8 / 20
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 13 / 95
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 31 / 95
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 50 / 95
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 18 / 94
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 21 / 94
Juan Victoria Men Cat 4 65 / 94
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 67 / 94
Sofia Biller Men Cat 4 79 / 94
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 83 / 94
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4 85 / 94
Tyler George Men Cat 3 2 / 87
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 3 / 87
Ben Laforce Men Cat 3 8 / 87
John Neal Men Cat 3 51 / 87
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 53 / 87
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 58 / 87
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 60 / 87
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 60
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 60

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Scott Golas Men Master/Junior/SS Open 65 / 72
Alicia Bird Men Master/Junior/SS Open 69 / 72

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 14 / 39

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 31

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Mark Baranowski Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 18

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Kathryn George Women Cat 4 6 / 47
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 13 / 47
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 26 / 47
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 28 / 47
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 33 / 47
Alicia Bird Women Cat 4 999 / 47
Scott Golas Men Masters 55+ 20 / 29
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 15 / 65
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ 22 / 65
Sean Bjork Men Masters 35+ 43 / 65
James Barclay Men Masters 35+ 44 / 65
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 47 / 65
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 999 / 65
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 38
Owen Neal Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 38
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 32 / 38
Daryus Patel Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 29
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 16 / 93
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 49 / 93
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4/5 81 / 93
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 15 / 95
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 24 / 95
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 52 / 95
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 75 / 95
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4 84 / 95
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 89 / 95
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 3 / 90
Tyler George Men Cat 3 4 / 90
John Neal Men Cat 3 40 / 90
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 48 / 90
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 999 / 90
David Hudson Men Cat 3 999 / 90
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 999 / 90
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 53
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 53

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 16 / 24

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 11 2014)

William Pankonin Men SM Open 18 / 25

Beverly Hills Cross (Oct 11 2014)

James Barclay Masters 35+ 9 / 23
Eliot R rosado Masters 35+ 15 / 23
Tiber Scheer Masters 35+ 20 / 23
John Neal Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4/5 27 / 43
Owen Neal Men Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Lincoln Scheer Junior 9-14 3 / 7
Sadie Scheer Junior 9-14 4 / 7
Kimberly Scheer Women Open 5 / 5

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Davida Mangiullo Women 10-14 Junior 9 Girls 4 / 5

Cross of the North Day 1 (Oct 10 2014)

William Pankonin Men SM Open 21 / 28

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 14 / 28

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 51 / 66
Brad Erickson Men Masters 45+ 52 / 66
James Barclay Men Cat 4 30 / 96
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 52 / 96
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 54 / 96
Juan Victoria Men Cat 4 76 / 96
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4 91 / 96
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 94 / 96
Brad Erickson Men Cat 4 94 / 96
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 15 / 65
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 16 / 65
Sean Bjork Men Masters 35+ 23 / 65
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 58 / 96
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Lincoln Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 29
Sadie Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 19 / 29
Kathryn George Women Cat 4 2 / 43
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 4 / 43
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 22 / 43
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 38 / 43
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 3 / 92
Tyler George Men Cat 3 5 / 92
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 24 / 92
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3 47 / 92

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Mark Baranowski Men 45+ Masters Category 4 12 / 19

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 6 / 31

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Randal Warren Men Masters 45+ 19 / 72
John Walker Men Masters 45+ 29 / 72
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 36 / 72
Brad Erickson Men Masters 45+ 41 / 72
David Hessert Men Masters 45+ 64 / 72
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 7 / 100
James Barclay Men Cat 4 25 / 100
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 26 / 100
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 40 / 100
Brad Erickson Men Cat 4 45 / 100
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 50 / 100
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 61 / 100
Juan Victoria Men Cat 4 68 / 100
Sofia Biller Men Cat 4 89 / 100
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 96 / 100
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 99 / 100
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 14 / 92
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 18 / 92
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ 22 / 92
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ 50 / 92
Sean Bjork Men Masters 35+ 87 / 92
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 70
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 70
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 70
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 70
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 34 / 100
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 51 / 100
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 52 / 100
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 62 / 100
Lincoln Scheer Junior 9-14 6 / 33
Owen Neal Junior 9-14 8 / 33
Sadie Scheer Junior 9-14 32 / 33
Kathryn George Women Cat 4 3 / 49
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 6 / 49
Anne Brynn Women Cat 4 11 / 49
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 17 / 49
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 29 / 49
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 48 / 49
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 4 / 99
Tyler George Men Cat 3 6 / 99
John Neal Men Cat 3 34 / 99
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 39 / 99
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3 43 / 99
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 62 / 99
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 83 / 99
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 3 88 / 99

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Mark Baranowski Men 45+ Masters Category 4 5 / 22

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Sam Lefebre Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 89
Jason Kang Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 89
Mark Baranowski Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 89
Mark Baranowski Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Tyler George Men Senior Cat 2/3 16 / 91
Brian Piotrowski Men Senior Cat 2/3 35 / 91
Jessica Whiton Women Senior Cat 2/3 29 / 39
Owen Neal Men Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 18
Jessica Whiton Women Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4 4 / 11
Kathryn George Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 19

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 16 / 27

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Eliot R rosado Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Jessica Whiton Women Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4 5 / 13
Rudolph Zarate Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 108
Jason Kang Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 108
Charles Meyer Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 108
Juan Victoria Men Senior Cat 4/5 64 / 108
Eliot R rosado Men Senior Cat 4/5 66 / 108
Tiber Scheer Men Senior Cat 4/5 102 / 108
Sam Lefebre Men Senior Cat 4/5 106 / 108
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Lincoln Scheer Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 15
Sadie Scheer Women Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 6
Jessica Whiton Women Senior Cat 2/3 22 / 42
Brian Piotrowski Men Senior Cat 2/3 32 / 100
Tyler George Men Senior Cat 2/3 45 / 100
William Barnes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 63
Kathryn George Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 26
Kimberly Scheer Women Senior Cat 4 23 / 26

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 19 / 43

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Juan Victoria Men 45+ Masters Category 4 14 / 27
Sofia Biller Women Category 4 6 / 22
Anne Brynn Women Category 4 7 / 22
Kimberly Scheer Women Category 4 17 / 22
William Barnes Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 25 / 26
John Neal Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 36 / 37
Owen Neal Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 4 / 16
Lincoln Scheer Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 15 / 16
Jessica Whiton Women 35+ Masters 3 / 9
Jason Kang Men Category 4 39 / 87
Mark Baranowski Men Category 4 52 / 87
Juan Victoria Men Category 4 58 / 87
Eliot R rosado Men Category 4 64 / 87
Tiber Scheer Men Category 4 74 / 87
John Walker Men Category 4 78 / 87
Sadie Scheer Women 10-14 Junior 9 Girls 8 / 8

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

Andrew Heidel MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 4 / 12

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 23 / 39

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Thomas Babinski Men 19-29 Category 3 8 / 11
John Neal Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 17

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 24 2014)

Brian Piotrowski Open 8 / 100
Erika Kondo Open 8 / 100
Thomas Babinski Open 11 / 100
Jessica Whiton Open 21 / 100
William Barnes Open 21 / 100
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 40+ Open 12 / 66
Jessica Whiton Women Open 1/2/3/4 13 / 70
Sylvie Uyttendaele Women Open 1/2/3/4 13 / 70
Felix Rosen Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 48
Daryus Patel Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 48
Randal Warren Men Open 1/2/3 13 / 55
Brian Piotrowski Men Open 1/2/3 13 / 55
David Hudson Men Open 1/2/3 19 / 55
David Hessert Men Open 4/5 40 / 88

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 48 / 118

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 87 / 100

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 18 / 23

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 6 / 56
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 Open 36 / 56
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4/5 Open 50 / 56
Mark Mccain Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 21
Robert Whittier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 21
William Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 21
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 35
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 35
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 35
Kathryn George Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 16
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 16
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 19
Owen Neal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 10 / 19

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 14 / 27
John Neal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 18 / 27
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 24 / 27
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 11
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 38
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 38
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 38
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 38
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 38
William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 31
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 36
Robert Whittier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 36

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 26
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 24 / 26
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 73
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 73
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 73
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 73
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 73
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 Open 52 / 73
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 57 / 73
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 65 / 73
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 68 / 73
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 69
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 69
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 69
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 69
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 78
James Barclay Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 71 / 78
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 77
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 77
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 77
John Boggs Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 77
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 77
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 48 / 77
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 54 / 77
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 3 Open 60 / 77
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 23
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 16 / 23
William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 86
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 37

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 50
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 50
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 38 / 50
John Boggs Men Cat 2/3/4 Open 8 / 39
William Sawyer Men Cat 2/3/4 Open 16 / 39
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 39
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 26 / 39

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 21 / 21
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 45
William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 25 / 45
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 18
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 25
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 25
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 41
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 48
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 48
William Sawyer Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 48
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 48
James Barclay Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 48
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 48
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 18

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 14
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 14
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 67
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 67
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 67
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 67
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 67
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 67
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 67
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 67
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 43 / 67
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 67
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 63 / 67
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 57
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 57
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 57
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 35 / 47
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 62
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 62
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 62
John Boggs Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 62
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 62
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 20 / 27
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 Open 27 / 27
William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 70
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 23
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 16
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 16
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 28

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 54
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 37 / 54
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 54 / 54
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 43
Scott Golas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 33 / 43
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 37 / 43
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 57 / 58
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 9

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 28
Owen Neal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 28
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 28 / 28
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 78
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 78
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 78
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 78
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 78
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 78
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 78
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 71 / 78
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 78
Sofia Biller Men Cat 4 Open 75 / 78
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 59
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 59
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 59
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 44 / 59
Robert Whittier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 51
James Barclay Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 51
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 51
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 38 / 51
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 74
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 74
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 74
David Hudson Men Cat 3 Open 74 / 74
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 37
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 37
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 34 / 37
William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 82
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 Open 76 / 82
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 17
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 2/3 18 / 47

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

William Pankonin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 35+ 35+ 22 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 2/3 17 / 43

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Unknown Rider Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 17

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 25 / 90
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 54 / 90

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 23
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 23 / 23
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 80
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 80
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 80
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 80
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 80
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 69 / 80
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 75 / 80
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 57
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 57
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 57
Adam Prink Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 57 / 57
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 53
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 53
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 53
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 39 / 53
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 58
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 58
David Hudson Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 58
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 35
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 31 / 35
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 86
William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 85 / 86
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 37

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 29 / 97
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 55 / 97

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Nov 9 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Junior u15 4 / 31
Owen Neal Junior u15 7 / 31
Richard Moellering CAT 4/5 67 / 74

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 33
Owen Neal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 33
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 32 / 33
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 91
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 91
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 91
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 43 / 91
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 91
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 63 / 91
John Mitchell Men Cat 4 Open 77 / 91
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 84 / 91
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 63
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 59
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 33 / 59
Scott Golas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 45 / 59
John Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 47 / 59
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 59 / 59
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 66
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 66
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 66
David Hudson Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 66
Fred Schuler Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 66
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 66
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 39
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 36 / 39
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 36
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 36
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 56
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 56
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 56

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 35
Owen Neal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 35
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 34 / 35
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 96
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 96
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 96
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 96
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 96
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 96
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 58 / 96
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 Open 66 / 96
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 84 / 96
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 88 / 96
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 66
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 66
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 66
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 98
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4/5 Open 34 / 98
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 Open 92 / 98
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 69
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 69
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 69
David Hudson Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 69
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 48 / 69
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 31 / 37
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 37 / 37
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 44
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 44
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 44

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Scott Golas Men Masters 50+ 6 / 6

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 28
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 27 / 28
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 86
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 86
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 86
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 86
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 86
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 86
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 86
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 86
John Mitchell Men Cat 4 Open 69 / 86
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 80 / 86
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Open 83 / 86
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 55
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 55
Chris St. pete Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 55 / 55
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 69 / 69
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 55
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 55
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 42 / 55
John Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 46 / 55
Sofia Biller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 55 / 55
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 68
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 68
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 68
John Boggs Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 68
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 32
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 32 / 32
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 38
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 40
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 40

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 27
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 27
Owen Neal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 17 / 27
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 62
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 62
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 62
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 62
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 62
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 62
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 62
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 62
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 60 / 62
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 62
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 48
Charles Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 48
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 48 / 48
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 48
Sofia Biller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 48 / 48
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 80
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 80
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 Open 63 / 80
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 Open 80 / 80
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 57
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 57
John Boggs Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 57
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 57
David Hudson Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 57
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 57
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 28
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 25 / 28
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 27
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 41
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 41
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 41

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 34
Owen Neal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 34
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 32 / 34
Christopher Stpeter Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 67
Nick Amlot Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 67
Luke Seemann Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 67
Sean Bjork Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 67
William Pankonin Cat 1/2/3 9 / 56
Brian Piotrowski Cat 1/2/3 53 / 56
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 14 / 39
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 37 / 39
Brian Piotrowski Cat 3 15 / 89
David Hudson Cat 3 35 / 89
Thomas Kabacinski Cat 3 51 / 89
Adam Herndon Cat 3 72 / 89
Tracy Dangott Cat 3 85 / 89
Fred Schuler Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 58
David Hudson Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 58
John Stainthorp Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 44 / 58
Sofia Biller Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 56 / 58
Christopher Macfarland Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 75
Mark Baranowski Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 64 / 75
John Neal Cat 4 6 / 98
Sam Lefebre Cat 4 26 / 98
Andrew Heidel Cat 4 37 / 98
Mark Baranowski Cat 4 39 / 98
Charles Meyer Cat 4 40 / 98
Eliot R rosado Cat 4 47 / 98
Jason Kang Cat 4 48 / 98
Rudolph Zarate Cat 4 55 / 98
Matthew Grosspietsch Cat 4 59 / 98
Tiber Scheer Cat 4 93 / 98
Robert Whittier Cat 4 111 / 98

Lansing CX Fest (Oct 12 2013)

John Boggs Men Cat 123 9 / 10

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 26
Owen Neal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 16 / 26
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 96
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 96
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 96
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 96
James Barclay Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 96
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 96
John Mitchell Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 96
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 62 / 96
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 96
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4 Open 79 / 96
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 88 / 96
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 13 / 19
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 64
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 64
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 64
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 66
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 57
John Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 46 / 57
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 99
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 99
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 95
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 95
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 95
David Hudson Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 95
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 95
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 95
John Boggs Men Cat 3 Open 58 / 95
Adam Herndon Men Cat 3 Open 84 / 95
William Barnes Men Cat 3 Open 89 / 95
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 46
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 43 / 46
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 38
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 38
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 52
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 44 / 52

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

David Hudson Men Category 3 15 / 26
David Hudson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 20

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 41
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 32 / 41
Annabelle Barclay Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 39 / 41
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 87
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 87
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 87
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 87
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 87
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 87
James Barclay Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 87
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 87
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 87
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 57 / 87
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 65 / 87
Bob Willems Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 87
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4 Open 77 / 87
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 65
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 65
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 65
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 65
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 89
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 89
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 5 / 59
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 59
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 90
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 90
Adam Prink Men Cat 4/5 Open 14 / 90
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Open 16 / 90
Courtney O'neill Men Cat 4/5 Open 46 / 90
Scott Golas Men Cat 4/5 Open 60 / 90
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4/5 Open 80 / 90
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 Open 84 / 90
Fiona Hessert Men Cat 4/5 Open 86 / 90
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 99
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 99
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 99
John Boggs Men Cat 3 Open 78 / 99
Adam Herndon Men Cat 3 Open 80 / 99
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 39
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 39
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 18 / 39
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 39 / 39
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 39
Sandra Samman Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 39
Kelly Lein Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 39
Desiree Galeski Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 39
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 73
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 48 / 73
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 49 / 73
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 61 / 73
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 68 / 73

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Matt Dawley Men SM 4 20 / 43

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Brian Piotrowski Men Category 4 7 / 52
Jason Kang Men Category 4 42 / 52

Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)

Matt Dawley Men SM 4 20 / 20

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Thomas Kabacinski Men Category 2/3 65 / 79
Sofia Biller Women Category 4 13 / 17
William Pankonin Men Masters 35+ 35+ 54 / 54
Brian Piotrowski Men Category 4/5 10 / 73
Rudolph Zarate Men Category 4/5 61 / 73
Scott Golas Men Category 4/5 62 / 73

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Sofia Biller Women Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 16
William Barnes Men Masters 35+ 54 / 55
William Pankonin Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 5 / 88
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 65 / 88
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 11 / 74
John Neal Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 14 / 74
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 18 / 74
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 30 / 74
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 46 / 74
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 55 / 74
Scott Golas Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 64 / 74
John Neal Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 20
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 22
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Senior 18-29 15 / 23
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 30 / 34

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Christopher Macfarland Men Category 3 37 / 53
Lincoln Scheer Men Junior 10-14 10-14 10 / 15
Kimberly Scheer Women Category 4 13 / 15
Courtney O'neill Women Category 3 1 / 8
Robert Whittier Men Category 4 11 / 54
Charles Meyer Men Category 4 18 / 54
Rudolph Zarate Men Category 4 33 / 54
Eliot R rosado Men Category 4 46 / 54
John Neal Men Category 4 54 / 54
Christopher Macfarland Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 26
Robert Whittier Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 14 / 19
Rudolph Zarate Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 19
John Neal Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 19 / 21

Patriot Cx (Sep 7 2013)

Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 25
Courtney O'neill Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 25
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 12
William Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 7

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 25 2013)

Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 48
Fiona Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 93 / 100
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 94 / 100
Felix Rosen Men Cat 4/5 Open 59 / 100
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 Open 60 / 100

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Christopher Macfarland Men Master Finals 40-44 67 / 83
John Boggs Men Master Finals 35-39 55 / 72
Andrew Anderson Men Master Finals 35-39 62 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Christopher Macfarland Men Master Rep Round 40-44 7 / 15
Christopher Macfarland Men Master Heat 3 40-44 30 / 36
John Boggs Men Master Heat 2 35-39 14 / 25
Andrew Anderson Men Master Heat 2 35-39 25 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 33 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 27 / 33

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 4 / 55

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 10 / 14
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 12 / 14
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 20 / 22
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 19
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 19
Luke Seemann Men Cat 2/3 15 / 41
Michael Kirby Men Cat 2/3 34 / 41
Tyler George Men Cat 2/3 35 / 41

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 24 / 24
John Neal Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 12 / 34
Christopher Macfarland Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 24
John Boggs Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 12 / 19
William Pankonin Men Cat 2/3 3 / 68
Sean Bjork Men Cat 2/3 43 / 68
Tyler George Men Cat 2/3 60 / 68
Michael Kirby Men Cat 2/3 61 / 68

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Robert Whittier Cat 4 8 / 55
Tyler George Cat 3 13 / 27
Brian Parker Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 3 / 23
John Boggs Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 11 / 23
Christopher Macfarland Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 34
William Pankonin Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Brian Piotrowski Men Category 4 32 / 46
Mark Baranowski Men Category 4 36 / 46
William Pankonin Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 7 / 27
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 20 / 27
Luke Seemann Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 25 / 27
Thomas Kabacinski Men Category 3 32 / 45

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 46
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 46
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 46
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 10 / 88
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 13 / 88
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 31 / 88
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 36 / 88
Matt Dawley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 39 / 88
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 44 / 88
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 80 / 88
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 19 / 23
Mark Baranowski Mixed Cat 4B Open 26 / 96
John Mitchell Mixed Cat 4B Open 76 / 96
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 8 / 10
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 85
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 41 / 85
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 43 / 85
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 40
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 40
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 35
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 Open 34 / 35
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 85
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 85
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 74 / 85
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 26
Kyle Mindick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 12 / 26
Robert Isaacson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 19 / 26
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 98
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 98
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 98
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 98
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 98
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 98
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 Open 64 / 98
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 83 / 98
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 28

Bubba #9: Spanish Lake (Nov 25 2012)

Douglas Nishimura SS 1 / 7

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 11 / 15
Mark Baranowski Mixed Cat 4B Open 6 / 31
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 44
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 49
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 49

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 39
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 56
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 56
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 31 / 56
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 32 / 56
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 57 / 56
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 21
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 59
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 59
Kyle Mindick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 19
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 19
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 91
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 91
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 91
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 91
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 91
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 58 / 91
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 91
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 5 / 9

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Liam Donoghue Men SM Open 33 / 42

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Mark Baranowski Men 4 26 / 56
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 39 / 54

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 20 / 29
Thomas Kabacinski Men 3 32 / 59
Mark Baranowski Men 4 27 / 52

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 34
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 34
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 64
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 64
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 34 / 64
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 36 / 64
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 37 / 64
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 14-Oct 13 / 24
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 55
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 38 / 55
Mark Olson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 66 / 55
Kyle Mindick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 21
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 21
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 19 / 21
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 88
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 88
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 88
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 88
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 57 / 88
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 63 / 88
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 82 / 88
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 29
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 29
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 Open 28 / 29
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 8

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 36
Mark Baranowski Mixed Cat 4B Open 13 / 73
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 4B Open 66 / 73
Richard Moellering Mixed Cat 4B Open 84 / 73
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 44
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 44
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 44
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 51 / 44
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 29
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 Open 27 / 29
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 55
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 55
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 18
Kyle Mindick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 18
Robert Isaacson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 18
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 13 / 18
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 73
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 73
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 73
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 73
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 73
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 73
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 62 / 73
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 73
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4 Open 85 / 73
Richard Moellering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 10 / 8
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 15 / 30
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 6 / 38

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Evan Kuchar Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 38
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 43 / 38
Mark Mccain Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 44 / 38
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 53
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 53
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 53
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 34 / 53
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 25
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 25
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 52
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 52
Kyle Mindick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 15
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 15
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 13 / 15
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 95
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 95
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 95
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 95
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 95
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 95
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 79 / 95
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 99 / 95
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 100 / 95
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 104 / 95
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 9
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 16 / 21

Chagrin Falls Cyclocross #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Natalie Evans Women Cat 123 Senior 10+ 5 / 8

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 48
Mark Mccain Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 48
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 9 / 63
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 19 / 63
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 39 / 63
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 42 / 63
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 14 / 26
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 4B Open 86 / 98
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 60
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 36
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 40
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 40
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 76
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 Open 70 / 76
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 75 / 76
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 100
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 100
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 100
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 100
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 100
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 60 / 100
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 76 / 100

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 49
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 49
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 49
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 49
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 49
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 40 / 49
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 4B Open 19 / 95
Richard Lacour Mixed Cat 4B Open 36 / 95
Mark Baranowski Mixed Cat 4B Open 38 / 95
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 4B Open 75 / 95
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 58
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 58
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 58
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 58
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 43 / 58
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 45 / 58
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 39
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 64
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 39 / 64
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 17
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 15 / 17
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 98
William Barnes Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 98
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 98
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 98
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 86 / 98
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 10
Sandra Samman Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 29
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 23
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 27 / 43
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 83
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 83
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 83
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 Open 71 / 83

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 37
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 37
Mark Mccain Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 37
Andrew Truemper Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 37
Richard Lacour Mixed Cat 4B Open 25 / 76
Mark Baranowski Mixed Cat 4B Open 27 / 76
John Mitchell Mixed Cat 4B Open 42 / 76
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 49
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 49
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 49
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 27
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 27
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 60
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 52 / 60
William Barnes Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 89
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 89
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 89
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 89
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 53 / 89
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 89
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 63 / 89
David Ariola Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 89
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 8
Sandra Samman Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 23
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 12 / 19
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 30 / 34
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 67
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 67
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 Open 60 / 67

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 29
Mark Baranowski Mixed Cat 4B Open 13 / 48
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 32
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 32
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 32
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 45
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 67
William Barnes Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 67
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 67
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 67
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 43 / 67
Bob Willems Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 67
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 7
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 14

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 12 2012)

Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 30
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 3 / 4

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 48
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 48
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 48
Mark Baranowski Mixed Cat 4B Open 35 / 85
Bob Willems Mixed Cat 4B Open 54 / 85
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 65
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 65
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 65
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 65
Matt Dawley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 65
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 65
Ben Drake Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 44 / 65
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 76 / 65
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 30
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 79
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 79
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 43 / 79
Huey Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 73 / 79
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 99
William Barnes Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 99
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 99
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 99
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 99
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 99
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 99
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 68 / 99
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 81 / 99
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 90 / 99
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 9
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 25
Sandra Samman Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 25
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 12 / 20
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 75
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 75
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 75

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Brian Piotrowski Men Elite Category 4 29 / 60
Charles Meyer Men Elite Category 4 32 / 60
Rudolph Zarate Men Elite Category 4 44 / 60
Christopher Sherpitis Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 23 / 30

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 53
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 53
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 53
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 63
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 43 / 63
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 61 / 63
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 37
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 78
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 38 / 78
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 75 / 78
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 95
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 95
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 95
William Barnes Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 95
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 95
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 74 / 95
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 76 / 95
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 78 / 95
David Ariola Men Cat 4 Open 81 / 95
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 102 / 95
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4B Open 28 / 100
Sandra Samman Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 30
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 30
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 77
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 77
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 77

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Patrick Cebrzynski Men Elite Category 4 19-29 9 / 57
Brian Piotrowski Men Elite Category 4 19-29 26 / 57

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Juan Victoria Men Cat 4 67 / 77
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 75 / 77

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Tristan Whitehead Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 55 / 77
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 8 / 17

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Mark Baranowski Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 14 / 19

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 56
Adam Herndon Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 56
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 42 / 56
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 73
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 73
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 32 / 73
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 46 / 73
Huey Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 47 / 73
Richard Lacour Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 58 / 73
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 78 / 73
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 40
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 Open 24 / 40
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 Open 37 / 40
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 22 / 80
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 80
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 38 / 80
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 39 / 80
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 42 / 80
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 70 / 80
David Ariola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 73 / 80
Mark Olson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 74 / 80
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 98
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 98
William Barnes Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 98
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 98
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 Open 62 / 98
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 69 / 98
Richard Lacour Men Cat 4 Open 70 / 98
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 87 / 98
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 88 / 98
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4B Open 44 / 90
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 40
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 15 / 40
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 36 / 40
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 88
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 88
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 88
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 Open 65 / 88
Robert Isaacson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Daryus Patel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 13 / 16

Patriot CX (Sep 8 2012)

William Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 7
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Tristan Whitehead Men Master 40-44 57 / 81
Brian Parker Men Master 35-39 20 / 63
Luke Seemann Men Master 35-39 24 / 63
Andrew Anderson Men Master 35-39 60 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Daryus Patel Men Junior 13-14 30 / 30
Nikos Hessert Men Junior 15-16 45 / 55
Randal Warren Men Master 50-54 29 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

John Stainthorp Men Master 60-64 15 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Fred Schuler Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 28 / 48
Brian Parker Men OPEN Non-Championshi 30-39 7 / 26

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 21
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 9
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 5 / 7
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 7 / 18
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 2/3 38 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 41
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 30
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 20
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 19
Sandra Samman Women Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 6 / 39
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 31 / 39
Luke Seemann Men Cat 2/3 39 / 79
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 2/3 45 / 79

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 33
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 33
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 33
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 32
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 32
Mark Mccain Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 32
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 32
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 32
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 30 / 32
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Sandra Samman Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 7 / 37
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 5 / 21
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 4 / 71

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Thomas Kabacinski Men Category 4 19-29 10 / 22
Paolo Urizar Men Category 3 19-29 26 / 32
Randal Warren Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 14 / 31
Thomas Kabacinski Men Masters 355+ Cat 4 355-99 10 / 18
Sandra Samman Women Women Cat 4 19-29 2 / 6

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Thomas Kabacinski Men Category 4 19-29 15 / 21
Randal Warren Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 17 / 26
Thomas Kabacinski Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 12 / 16

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 67
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 67
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 37 / 67
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 70 / 67
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 32 / 88
Dean Thanos Men Cat 4B 61 / 88
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 3 / 49
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 25 / 49
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 40 / 49
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 12 / 28
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 16 / 28
Harrison Milne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 21 / 28
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Eileen Neville Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Andrew Truemper Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 1 / 80
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 2 / 80
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 24 / 80
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 31 / 80
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 54 / 80
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 10
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 70
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 70
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 10 / 70
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 57 / 70
Roman Treuthart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U15 16 / 26
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U15 23 / 26
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 6 / 40
Mark Mccain Men Cat 4 2 / 97
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 13 / 97
John Wolters Men Cat 4 20 / 97
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 63 / 97
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4 113 / 97

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Thomas Kabacinski Men - Cat 4 18 / 50

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Thomas Kabacinski Men - Masters - 35-99 31 / 48
Thomas Kabacinski Men - Cat 4 7 / 67

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 44
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 7 / 21
Jeremy Handley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 16 / 21
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 22 / 21
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 2 / 53
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 20 / 53
Nick Amlot Men Cat 3 21 / 53
David Hudson Men Cat 3 60 / 53
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 9
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 47
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 47
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 47
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 47
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 31 / 47
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 15 / 17
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 5 / 65
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 47 / 65
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 56 / 65

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 19 2011)

Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 12 / 28
William Draper Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 14
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 15
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 15
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 15
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 2 / 9
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 4

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 51
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 51
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 51
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 51
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 44 / 51
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4B 43 / 67
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 4 / 38
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 28 / 38
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 17
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 17
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 2 / 64
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 4 / 64
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 8
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 48
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 48
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 48
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 48
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 21 / 22
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 12 / 82
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 52 / 82
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 55 / 82
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 58 / 82

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 50
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 50
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 46 / 50
William Barnes Men Cat 4B 37 / 74
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4B 48 / 74
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 1 / 31
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 15 / 31
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 17 / 31
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
David Moyer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 28
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 1 / 68
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 13 / 68
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 25 / 68
David Hudson Men Cat 3 37 / 68
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 55
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 55
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 47 / 55
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 21 / 21
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 8 / 79
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 11 / 79
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 53 / 79

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 50
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 25 / 50
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 52 / 50
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 6 / 40
Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 4 7 / 40
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 20 / 40
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 17
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 12 / 17
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 3 / 70
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 23 / 70
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 29 / 70
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 3 59 / 70
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 10
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 58
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 58
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 58
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 34
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 26 / 27
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 8 / 96
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 65 / 96

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 62
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 62
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 62
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4B 28 / 88
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 4 / 38
Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 4 8 / 38
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 22 / 38
Jeremy Handley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 18 / 15
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 1 / 70
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 3 / 70
David Hudson Men Cat 3 32 / 70
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 9
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 77
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 77
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 77
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 43 / 77
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 24 / 27
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 5 / 86
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 33 / 86
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 44 / 86

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 4 4 / 23

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 67
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 67
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 67
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 35 / 67
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 52 / 67
John Stainthorp Men Cat 4B 40 / 99
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4B 77 / 99
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 2 / 41
Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 4 9 / 41
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 20 / 41
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 23 / 41
Jeremy Handley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 15 / 17
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 50
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 50
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 4 / 66
Owen Aronson Men Cat 3 12 / 66
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 30 / 66
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 39 / 66
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 3 44 / 66
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 70
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 70
Christopher Koster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 70
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 22 / 25
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 14 / 99
Christopher Koster Men Cat 4 17 / 99
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 64 / 99
John Stainthorp Men Cat 4 73 / 99

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 62
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 62
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 29 / 62
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 49 / 62
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 1 / 41
Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 4 5 / 41
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 25 / 41
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 27 / 41
Jeremy Handley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 12
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 7 / 69
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 22 / 69
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 23 / 69
David Hudson Men Cat 3 33 / 69
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 3 51 / 69
Owen Aronson Men Cat 3 56 / 69
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 58 / 69
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 69
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 69
Christopher Koster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 44 / 69
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 22 / 31
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 17 / 81

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 57
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 22 / 57
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 57
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 61 / 57
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4B 30 / 43
Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 4 7 / 27
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 17 / 27
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Andrew Truemper Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 10 / 53
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 22 / 53
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 43 / 53
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 49 / 53
David Hudson Men Cat 3 62 / 53
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 50
Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 25 / 50
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 26 / 24
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 4 / 74
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 9 / 74
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 26 / 74
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 41 / 74

Psycho Cross (Oct 14 2011)

Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 8 / 33
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 19 / 33

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 62
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 62
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 62
William Seliger Men Cat 4B 62 / 86
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 11 / 32
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 17 / 32
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 18 / 32
Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 4 33 / 32
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 38
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 2 / 66
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 24 / 66
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 30 / 66
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 31 / 66
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 3 42 / 66
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 52 / 66
David Hudson Men Cat 3 72 / 66
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 85
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 85
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 85
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 85
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 85
Christopher Koster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 46 / 85
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 68 / 85
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 70 / 85
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 37
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 32 / 37
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 2 / 88
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 8 / 88
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 12 / 88
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 24 / 88
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 38 / 88
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 46 / 88
William Seliger Men Cat 4 75 / 88
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4 103 / 88

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 58
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 58
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4B 15 / 94
John Wolters Men Cat 4B 25 / 94
William Seliger Men Cat 4B 49 / 94
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 7 / 49
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 29 / 49
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 34 / 49
Jeremy Handley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 17 / 18
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 6 / 89
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 31 / 89
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 38 / 89
Tamara Fraser Men Cat 3 65 / 89
David Hudson Men Cat 3 67 / 89
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 90 / 89
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 92
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 92
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 92
Ken Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 79 / 92
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 81 / 92
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 19 / 33
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 4 / 98
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 9 / 98
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 14 / 98
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 48 / 98
Matthew Stevenson Men Cat 4 62 / 98
William Seliger Men Cat 4 102 / 98
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 103 / 98

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Jacqueline Spiller Women Women Category 4 19-29 2 / 15

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 15 / 81
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 43 / 81

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 69
William Seliger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 48 / 69
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 53 / 69
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 76 / 69
Bryce Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 77 / 69
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4B 7 / 90
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 9 / 90
William Barnes Men Cat 4B 12 / 90
William Seliger Men Cat 4B 30 / 90
Matthew Stevenson Men Cat 4B 41 / 90
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4B 52 / 90
Guy Graves Men Cat 4B 60 / 90
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 3 / 52
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 20 / 52
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 35 / 52
Harrison Milne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 12 / 20
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 16 / 20
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 3 / 98
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 4 / 98
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 28 / 98
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 33 / 98
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 36 / 98
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 42 / 98
Sean Bjork Men Cat 3 48 / 98
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 3 50 / 98
David Hudson Men Cat 3 57 / 98
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 86 / 98
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 3 87 / 98
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 7
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 99
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 99
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 42 / 99
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 45 / 99
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 48 / 99
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 70 / 99
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 81 / 99
Bryce Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 87 / 99
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 8 / 44
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 23 / 44
Gregory Lange Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 32 / 44
Roman Treuthart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 14 / 26
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 5 / 96
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 27 / 96
William Seliger Men Cat 4 32 / 96
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 35 / 96
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 55 / 96
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 56 / 96
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 69 / 96

Patriot CX (Sep 11 2011)

Jacqueline Spiller Women - 04 2 / 5
Amelia Moore Women - 1/2/3 1 / 2

Afterglow (Dec 18 2010)

Natalie Evans Women - Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Christopher Macfarland Men - Cat 4 5 / 32
Evan Kuchar Men - Cat 4 9 / 32
Owen Aronson Men - Cat 4 10 / 32
Christopher Macfarland Men - Cat 4B 4 / 40
Evan Kuchar Men - Cat 4B 5 / 40
William Seliger Men - Cat 4B 20 / 40
William Seliger Men - Masters - 40-99 18 / 16
Amelia Moore Men - Single Speed - Open 17 / 24

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #3 (Dec 11 2010)

Jacques Cartier CX Cat 3 2 / 10
Jacques Cartier CX Masters 35-44 2 / 6

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Thomas Panton Men Masters 40-99 31 / 58
Randal Warren Men Masters 40-99 39 / 58
Mauro Fisher Men Masters 40-99 51 / 58
William Seliger Men Masters 40-99 55 / 58
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4B 1 / 87
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 6 / 87
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4B 22 / 87
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4B 35 / 87
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 56 / 87
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 11 / 42
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 16 / 42
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 44 / 42
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 10 / 21
Harrison Milne Men Junior 15-18 11 / 21
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
John Tomlinson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Stan Avedon Men Masters 50-99 26 / 39
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 1 / 82
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 5 / 82
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 6 / 82
Thomas Briney Men Cat 3 23 / 82
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 33 / 82
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 41 / 82
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 3 45 / 82
Greg Heck Men Masters 30-99 10 / 75
Sean Bjork Men Masters 30-99 23 / 75
Christopher Macfarland Men Masters 30-99 34 / 75
Bryce Hanna Men Masters 30-99 68 / 75
David Hudson Men Cat 4 23 / 89
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 24 / 89
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 37 / 89
William Barnes Men Cat 4 42 / 89
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 48 / 89
William Draper Men Cat 4 79 / 89

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

David Heckelsmiller Men Cat 4 52 / 58

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #2 (Nov 21 2010)

Jacques Cartier CX Masters 35-44 7 / 18

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 21 / 53
Randal Warren Men Masters 40-99 22 / 53
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 1 / 90
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4B 2 / 90
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4B 3 / 90
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4B 27 / 90
John Stainthorp Men Cat 4B 34 / 90
William Seliger Men Cat 4B 49 / 90
Emanuele Bianchi Men Cat 4B 102 / 90
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 105 / 90
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 8 / 41
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 4 / 15
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 14 / 15
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
John Stainthorp Men Masters 50-99 16 / 32
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 3 / 47
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 8 / 47
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 12 / 47
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 27 / 47
Greg Heck Men Masters 30-99 7 / 65
Sean Bjork Men Masters 30-99 28 / 65
Bryce Hanna Men Masters 30-99 50 / 65
David Hudson Men Cat 4 9 / 85
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 19 / 85
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 22 / 85
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 4 34 / 85
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 37 / 85
John Stainthorp Men Cat 4 51 / 85
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 59 / 85
William Draper Men Cat 4 70 / 85

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Mauro Fisher Men Masters 40-99 35 / 47
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4B 2 / 83
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 3 / 83
Tamara Fraser Men Cat 4B 42 / 83
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 46 / 83
William Draper Men Cat 4B 47 / 83
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 3 / 35
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 10 / 35
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 21 / 35
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 16 / 16
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Stan Avedon Men Masters 50-99 24 / 28
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 6 / 50
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 9 / 50
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 23 / 50
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 32 / 50
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 43 / 50
Erik Didriksen Men Masters 30-99 49 / 61
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 11 / 88
David Hudson Men Cat 4 15 / 88
William Barnes Men Cat 4 29 / 88
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 34 / 88
David Hallander Men Cat 4 43 / 88
John Stainthorp Men Cat 4 60 / 88
Bryce Hanna Men Cat 4 71 / 88

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Randal Warren Men Masters 40-99 12 / 44
Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 47 / 44
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4B 3 / 63
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 6 / 63
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 4B 17 / 63
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 7 / 33
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 10 / 33
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 24 / 33
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Eileen Neville Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 13
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 7 / 16
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 16 / 16
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
John Stainthorp Men Masters 50-99 16 / 29
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 6 / 48
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 7 / 48
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 11 / 48
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 16 / 48
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 22 / 48
Michael Young Men Cat 3 42 / 48
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 44 / 48
John Kalnins Men Cat 3 52 / 48
Greg Heck Men Masters 30-99 6 / 49
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 10 / 79
David Hudson Men Cat 4 14 / 79
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 33 / 79
David Hallander Men Cat 4 47 / 79
John Boggs Men Cat 4 55 / 79
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 4 63 / 79
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 65 / 79
William Draper Men Cat 4 66 / 79
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 4 73 / 79

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

Randal Warren Men Masters 40-99 10 / 41
Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 21 / 41
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 4 / 66
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4B 5 / 66
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4B 18 / 66
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 44 / 66
William Draper Men Cat 4B 80 / 66
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 11 / 36
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 13 / 36
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 25 / 36
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 27 / 36
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 9 / 14
Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
John Stainthorp Men Masters 50-99 20 / 33
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 7 / 47
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 15 / 47
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 3 20 / 47
John Kalnins Men Cat 3 23 / 47
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 27 / 47
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 42 / 47
Greg Heck Men Masters 30-99 9 / 64
Nick Amlot Men Masters 30-99 22 / 64
Randal Warren Men Masters 30-99 34 / 64
Chris Kinonen Men Masters 30-99 71 / 64
David Hudson Men Cat 4 10 / 72
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 16 / 72
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 27 / 72
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 39 / 72
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 46 / 72
William Barnes Men Cat 4 51 / 72

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Randal Warren Men Masters 40-99 16 / 46
Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 21 / 46
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4B 7 / 66
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 4B 9 / 66
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 24 / 66
Tamara Fraser Men Cat 4B 40 / 66
William Draper Men Cat 4B 51 / 66
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 8 / 32
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 10 / 32
Natalie Evans Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 12
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 8 / 11
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 11 / 11
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
John Stainthorp Men Masters 50-99 19 / 37
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 3 / 52
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 6 / 52
John Kalnins Men Cat 3 13 / 52
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 28 / 52
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 53 / 52
Michael Young Men Cat 3 55 / 52
Sean Bjork Men Masters 30-99 29 / 82
Erik Didriksen Men Masters 30-99 71 / 82
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 30-99 78 / 82
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 13 / 70
Sean Bjork Men Cat 4 29 / 70

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Luke Seemann Cat 3 34 / 34
Charles Meyer Cat 4 17 / 53
Luke Seemann Masters 35+ 5 / 17

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 25 / 50
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 40-99 29 / 50
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 3 / 75
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4B 4 / 75
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4B 10 / 75
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 22 / 75
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 2 / 32
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 18
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 4 / 45
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 13 / 45
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 15 / 45
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 21 / 45
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 27 / 45
John Stainthorp Men Masters 50-99 21 / 33
Nick Amlot Men Masters 30-99 23 / 65
Sean Bjork Men Masters 30-99 31 / 65
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 10 / 74
David Hudson Men Cat 4 11 / 74
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 4 16 / 74
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 25 / 74
Sean Bjork Men Cat 4 37 / 74
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 4 45 / 74
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 57 / 74
William Draper Men Cat 4 64 / 74

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Michael Seguin Men Cat 2/3 7 / 107
Brian Parker Men Cat 2/3 55 / 107
Greg Heck Men Master 35+ 35-99 40 / 63

Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)

David Hudson Cat 4 12 / 38
Sean Bjork Cat 4 15 / 38
Charles Meyer Cat 4 24 / 38
David Hudson Masters 45+ Cat 4 4 / 16
Sean Bjork Masters 35+ Cat 4 5 / 20

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Brian Parker Men Cat 2/3 20 / 115
Michael Seguin Men Cat 2/3 44 / 115
Natalie Evans Women Cat 3/4 18 / 35
Greg Heck Men Master 35+ 35-99 60 / 60

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Martina Bianchi Men Junior 10-14 15 / 17
Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 23 / 47
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 40-99 25 / 47
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 4B 3 / 72
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 13 / 72
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4B 17 / 72
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4B 34 / 72
Tamara Fraser Men Cat 4B 36 / 72
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 5 / 43
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 14 / 43
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 28 / 43
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Cameron Voloshin Men Junior 15-18 14 / 16
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 15 / 16
John Kalnins Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 7 / 47
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 24 / 47
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 29 / 47
David Dokko Men Cat 3 44 / 47
Brian Morrissey Men Masters 30-99 22 / 54
Nick Amlot Men Masters 30-99 33 / 54
Emanuele Bianchi Men Masters 30-99 45 / 54
Ken Dawson Men Cat 4 5 / 75
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 7 / 75
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 4 8 / 75
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 4 16 / 75
David Hudson Men Cat 4 22 / 75
Emanuele Bianchi Men Cat 4 44 / 75
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 49 / 75
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 52 / 75

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Victoria Seliger Men Junior 10-14 13 / 13
John Kalnins Men Masters 40-99 17 / 52
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 40-99 25 / 52
Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 27 / 52
Thomas Panton Men Masters 40-99 37 / 52
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4B 6 / 52
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 7 / 52
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4B 13 / 52
Emanuele Bianchi Men Cat 4B 16 / 52
William Seliger Men Cat 4B 25 / 52
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4B 38 / 52
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 2 / 26
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 11 / 26
Julia Daher Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Natalie Evans Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Peter Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 25
Stan Avedon Men Masters 50-99 23 / 27
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 5 / 35
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Chris Kinonen Men Cat 3 18 / 35
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Peter Allen Men Cat 3 32 / 35
Chris Kinonen Men Masters 30-99 8 / 43
Evan Kuchar Men Masters 30-99 29 / 43
Emanuele Bianchi Men Masters 30-99 36 / 43
Greg Heck Men Masters 30-99 50 / 43
John Kalnins Men Cat 4 1 / 60
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 15 / 60
David Hudson Men Cat 4 19 / 60
Thomas Panton Men Cat 4 30 / 60
Nick Amlot Men Cat 4 37 / 60

Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 16 / 51
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 40-99 17 / 51
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 3 / 67
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4B 4 / 67
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4B 10 / 67
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4B 20 / 67
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 22 / 67
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4B 43 / 67
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 9 / 46
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 21 / 46
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 29 / 46
Kari Warren Women Cat 4 42 / 46
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Natalie Evans Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 27
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 3 / 46
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 7 / 46
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 15 / 46
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 29 / 46
David Dokko Men Cat 3 37 / 46
Ken Dawson Men Masters 30-99 15 / 76
John Kalnins Men Masters 30-99 16 / 76
Sean Bjork Men Masters 30-99 30 / 76
Brian Morrissey Men Masters 30-99 33 / 76
Evan Kuchar Men Masters 30-99 35 / 76
John Kalnins Men Cat 4 3 / 67
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 4 / 67
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 4 13 / 67
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 15 / 67
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 4 21 / 67
Sean Bjork Men Cat 4 27 / 67
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 43 / 67
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 80 / 67
David Hudson Men Cat 4 82 / 67
Matthew Stevenson Men Cat 4 83 / 67

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

Greg Heck Masters 35+ 7 / 20

Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 18 / 54
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 40-99 27 / 54
Amelia Moore Women Cat 4 1 / 51
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 11 / 51
Natalie Evans Women Cat 4 13 / 51
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 18 / 51
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 25 / 51
Julia Daher Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 12 / 12
David Hudson Men Cat 4b 2 / 69
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4b 6 / 69
David Hallander Men Cat 4b 10 / 69
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Stan Avedon Men Masters 50-99 35 / 34
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 4 / 64
Chris Kinonen Men Cat 3 16 / 64
Thomas Briney Men Cat 3 19 / 64
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 20 / 64
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 22 / 64
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 50 / 64
David Dokko Men Cat 3 56 / 64
Evan Kuchar Men Masters 30-99 29 / 65
Brian Morrissey Men Masters 30-99 31 / 65
Nick Amlot Men Masters 30-99 37 / 65
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 4 11 / 68
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 12 / 68
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 4 18 / 68
William Barnes Men Cat 4 36 / 68
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 41 / 68

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Peter Allen Cat 3 39 / 48

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Greg Heck Men Master 35-99 35 / 58
Andrew Truemper Men Cat2/3 60 / 85
Courtney O'neill Women Cat3/4 13 / 35
Sandra Samman Women Cat3/4 29 / 35
Robin Amer Women Cat3/4 32 / 35
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 29 / 71

Beat the Freak #1 (Sep 25 2010)

Jacques Cartier CX Masters 35-44 4 / 9

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Greg Heck Men Master 35-99 30 / 58
Andrew Truemper Men Cat2/3 44 / 86
Courtney O'neill Women Cat3/4 16 / 43
Natalie Evans Women Cat3/4 17 / 43
Sandra Samman Women Cat3/4 28 / 43
Robin Amer Women Cat3/4 43 / 43

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Greg Heck Men Masters 30-99 6 / 65
Brian Morrissey Men Masters 30-99 23 / 65
Andrew Anderson Men Masters 30-99 37 / 65
Christopher Koster Men Masters 30-99 41 / 65
Nick Amlot Men Masters 30-99 45 / 65
Michael Reynolds Men Masters 30-99 56 / 65
Bryce Hanna Men Masters 30-99 57 / 65
Erik Didriksen Men Masters 30-99 58 / 65
Roman Treuthart Men Junior 10-14 8 / 21
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 10-14 13 / 21
Nicholas Venice Men 4 6 / 75
Brian Morrissey Men 4 11 / 75
Owen Aronson Men 4 15 / 75
Thomas Kabacinski Men 4 30 / 75
Sean Bjork Men 4 38 / 75
John Boggs Men 4 41 / 75
Erik Didriksen Men 4 43 / 75
William Barnes Men 4 46 / 75
David Hallander Men 4 61 / 75
Matthew Stevenson Men 4 65 / 75
William Seliger Men 4 72 / 75
John Kalnins Men 4 77 / 75
Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 17 / 71
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 40-99 24 / 71
Thomas Panton Men Masters 40-99 34 / 71
Emanuele Bianchi Men Masters 40-99 49 / 71
William Seliger Men Masters 40-99 55 / 71
Amelia Moore Women Cat 4 1 / 51
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 11 / 51
Natalie Evans Women Cat 4 14 / 51
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 21 / 51
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 23 / 51
Gwendolyn Norcross Women Cat 4 42 / 51
Kari Warren Women Cat 4 43 / 51
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 51 / 51
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4b 3 / 74
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4b 19 / 74
Sandra Samman Men Cat 4b 46 / 74
William Draper Men Cat 4b 49 / 74
Tamara Fraser Men Cat 4b 50 / 74
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4b 55 / 74
Megan Burke Men Cat 4b 69 / 74
Emanuele Bianchi Men Cat 4b 87 / 74
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 44
Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 44
Andrew Truemper Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44
Peter Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 44
Stan Avedon Men Masters 50-99 25 / 38
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 6 / 75
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 10 / 75
Chris Kinonen Men Cat 3 16 / 75
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 17 / 75
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 18 / 75
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 32 / 75
Sean Kozak Men Cat 3 42 / 75

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 3 / 35
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 5 / 35
Sandra Samman Women - 04 17 / 35
Jesse Plotsky Women - 04 21 / 35
Robin Amer Women - 04 30 / 35
Julia Daher Women - 1/2/3 9 / 15
Eileen Neville Women - 1/2/3 15 / 15
Newt Cole Men - 03 11 / 60
Jeff Holland Men - 03 14 / 60
Christopher Sherpitis Men - 03 18 / 60
Brian Parker Men - 03 19 / 60
Luke Seemann Men - 03 23 / 60
William Pankonin Men - 03 25 / 60
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 26 / 60
Kyle Wiberg Men - 03 31 / 60
Michael Young Men - 03 35 / 60
David Dokko Men - 03 36 / 60
Michael Seguin Men - 03 39 / 60
Sean Kozak Men - 03 45 / 60
Michael Kirby Men - 03 47 / 60
Thomas Briney Men - 03 54 / 60
Nathan Gayeski Men - 04 19 / 72
Nicholas Venice Men - 04 37 / 72
Brian Morrissey Men - 04 42 / 72
Thomas Panton Men - 04 46 / 72
Charles Meyer Men - 04 57 / 72
Liam Donoghue Men - 1/2/3 26 / 40
Sean Kozak Men - 1/2/3 29 / 40
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 35 / 40
Nicholas Westlund Men - 1/2/3 39 / 40
Tamara Fraser Cat 4b 36 / 84
Andrew Heidel Cat 4b 38 / 84
David Hallander Cat 4b 55 / 84
Matthew Stevenson Cat 4b 81 / 84
Alan Treuthart Cat 4b 83 / 84
Kyle Mindick Juniors 10 / 25
Michael Seguin Masters 40+ 9 / 48
Bert Wellens Masters 40+ 13 / 48
Kyle Wiberg Masters 40+ 19 / 48
Thomas Panton Masters 40+ 32 / 48
Mark Olson Masters 40+ 43 / 48
Emanuele Bianchi Masters 40+ 45 / 48
Jacques Cartier Masters 30+ 9 / 59
Nicholas Venice Masters 30+ 29 / 59
Michael Young Masters 30+ 37 / 59
Brian Parker Masters 30+ 51 / 59

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Courtney O"neill Women Cat 4 4 / 19
Michael Young Men Cat 2/3 19 / 47

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Brian Morrissey Men Cat 4 37 / 59
Courtney O"neill Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Michael Young Men Cat 2/3 32 / 48
Courtney O"neill Collegiate Women 1 / 1

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Courtney O"neill Women Cat 4 4 / 19
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 4 20 / 49

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Robin Amer Women Category 4 11 / 12

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 3 / 28
Natalie Evans Women - 04 4 / 28
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 5 / 28
Sandra Samman Women - 04 13 / 28
Julia Daher Women - 1/2/3 4 / 9
Brian Parker Men - 03 7 / 50
David Moyer Men - 03 10 / 50
Jeff Holland Men - 03 13 / 50
Newt Cole Men - 03 16 / 50
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 17 / 50
Luke Seemann Men - 03 22 / 50
Christopher Sherpitis Men - 03 25 / 50
Michael Young Men - 03 27 / 50
David Dokko Men - 03 30 / 50
Sean Kozak Men - 03 36 / 50
Thomas Panton Men - 04 37 / 72
Nicholas Venice Men - 04 44 / 72
Mauro Fisher Men - 04 59 / 72
David Moyer Men - 1/2/3 13 / 29
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 19 / 29
Newt Cole Men - 1/2/3 22 / 29
David Dokko Men - 1/2/3 24 / 29
Luke Seemann Men - 1/2/3 28 / 29
Thomas Panton Men - Cat 4b 18 / 75
"courtney O""neill " Men - Cat 4b 36 / 75
Tamara Fraser Men - Cat 4b 38 / 75
Nicholas Venice Men - Cat 4b 44 / 75
Natalie Evans Men - Cat 4b 51 / 75
Kyle Mindick Juniors 7 / 20
Michael Young Masters 30+ 10 / 51
Nicholas Venice Masters 30+ 29 / 51
Brian Parker Masters 30+ 37 / 51

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Andrew Truemper Cat 3 22 / 22

Planet Bike #5 - Gibbs Lake Showdown (Nov 15 2009)

Michael Young Elite Category 3 10 / 14
Michael Young Masters 30+ 3 / 11

Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 2 / 29
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 6 / 29
Natalie Evans Women - 04 7 / 29
Sandra Samman Women - 04 17 / 29
Robin Amer Women - 04 24 / 29
Julia Daher Women - 1/2/3 5 / 13
Eileen Neville Women - 1/2/3 6 / 13
Brian Parker Men - 03 6 / 52
Newt Cole Men - 03 10 / 52
Christopher Sherpitis Men - 03 18 / 52
David Moyer Men - 03 21 / 52
William Pankonin Men - 03 23 / 52
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 24 / 52
Luke Seemann Men - 03 27 / 52
Michael Kirby Men - 03 28 / 52
Michael Young Men - 03 32 / 52
David Dokko Men - 03 36 / 52
Jeff Holland Men - 03 39 / 52
Kyle Wiberg Men - 03 42 / 52
Nathan Gayeski Men - 04 9 / 74
Erik Didriksen Men - 04 47 / 74
Mauro Fisher Men - 04 59 / 74
Thomas Briney Men - 04 70 / 74
David Moyer Men - 1/2/3 21 / 44
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 22 / 44
Luke Seemann Men - 1/2/3 27 / 44
Michael Kirby Men - 1/2/3 30 / 44
Liam Donoghue Men - 1/2/3 33 / 44
"courtney O""neill " Men - Cat 4b 33 / 74
Tamara Fraser Men - Cat 4b 46 / 74
Natalie Evans Men - Cat 4b 56 / 74
Alan Treuthart Men - Cat 4b 60 / 74
Sandra Samman Men - Cat 4b 62 / 74
Kyle Mindick Juniors 9 / 21
Kyle Wiberg Masters 40+ 14 / 49
Greg Heck Masters 30+ 11 / 58
Jacques Cartier Masters 30+ 14 / 58
Michael Young Masters 30+ 22 / 58
Brian Parker Masters 30+ 38 / 58

Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 2 / 31
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 7 / 31
Natalie Evans Women - 04 8 / 31
Julia Daher Women - 1/2/3 2 / 13
Newt Cole Men - 03 10 / 45
David Moyer Men - 03 12 / 45
Christopher Sherpitis Men - 03 15 / 45
William Pankonin Men - 03 18 / 45
Michael Seguin Men - 03 19 / 45
Luke Seemann Men - 03 20 / 45
Michael Kirby Men - 03 25 / 45
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 26 / 45
Jeff Holland Men - 03 31 / 45
Michael Young Men - 03 33 / 45
Andrew Truemper Men - 03 39 / 45
Thomas Briney Men - 04 11 / 72
Thomas Panton Men - 04 49 / 72
Mauro Fisher Men - 04 50 / 72
Charles Meyer Men - 04 69 / 72
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 19 / 26
William Pankonin Men - 1/2/3 20 / 26
Newt Cole Men - 1/2/3 21 / 26
Luke Seemann Men - 1/2/3 22 / 26
David Moyer Men - 1/2/3 24 / 26
Evan Kuchar Men - Cat 4b 15 / 74
Andrew Heidel Men - Cat 4b 19 / 74
Erik Didriksen Men - Cat 4b 43 / 74
Natalie Evans Men - Cat 4b 50 / 74
Alan Treuthart Men - Cat 4b 66 / 74
Kyle Mindick Juniors 7 / 19
Roman Treuthart Juniors 14 / 19
Randal Warren Masters 40+ 11 / 42
Michael Seguin Masters 40+ 14 / 42
Mark Olson Masters 40+ 40 / 42
Jacques Cartier Masters 30+ 7 / 48
Michael Young Masters 30+ 23 / 48
Nicholas Venice Masters 30+ 35 / 48

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 4 / 27
Natalie Evans Women - 04 8 / 27
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 11 / 27
Sandra Samman Women - 04 16 / 27
Eileen Neville Women - 1/2/3 3 / 10
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 6 / 41
Jeff Holland Men - 03 9 / 41
Newt Cole Men - 03 11 / 41
Brian Parker Men - 03 15 / 41
David Dokko Men - 03 35 / 41
Thomas Briney Men - 04 4 / 71
Nathan Gayeski Men - 04 23 / 71
David Hudson Men - 04 35 / 71
Nicholas Venice Men - 04 40 / 71
Greg Heck Men - 1/2/3 11 / 21
David Hudson Men 4b 7 / 70
Andrew Heidel Men 4b 29 / 70
"courtney O""neill " Men 4b 42 / 70
Erik Didriksen Men 4b 47 / 70
Natalie Evans Men 4b 51 / 70
Alan Treuthart Men 4b 70 / 70
Kyle Mindick Juniors 9 / 14
Thomas Panton Masters 40+ 33 / 46
Nicholas Venice Masters 30+ 29 / 51
Jacques Cartier Masters 30+ 49 / 51

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 4 / 18
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 8 / 18
Natalie Evans Women - 04 9 / 18
Julia Daher Women - 1/2/3 4 / 13
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 8 / 50
Jeff Holland Men - 03 10 / 50
David Moyer Men - 03 14 / 50
Newt Cole Men - 03 16 / 50
Luke Seemann Men - 03 19 / 50
Michael Seguin Men - 03 20 / 50
William Pankonin Men - 03 22 / 50
Christopher Sherpitis Men - 03 27 / 50
Michael Kirby Men - 03 37 / 50
Michael Young Men - 04 7 / 75
Thomas Briney Men - 04 10 / 75
David Dokko Men - 04 17 / 75
Nathan Gayeski Men - 04 21 / 75
David Hudson Men - 04 25 / 75
Nicholas Venice Men - 04 37 / 75
Christopher Koster Men - 04 44 / 75
Charles Meyer Men - 04 47 / 75
Thomas Panton Men - 04 49 / 75
David Moyer Men - 1/2/3 13 / 27
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 17 / 27
Newt Cole Men - 1/2/3 19 / 27
William Pankonin Men - 1/2/3 24 / 27
David Hudson Men 4B 7 / 73
Brian Morrissey Men 4B 10 / 73
Thomas Panton Men 4B 25 / 73
Andrew Heidel Men 4B 27 / 73
Erik Didriksen Men 4B 34 / 73
Alan Treuthart Men 4B 61 / 73
Kyle Mindick Juniors 7 / 19
Christopher Sherpitis Masters 40+ 8 / 52
Randal Warren Masters 40+ 11 / 52
Mark Olson Masters 40+ 44 / 52
William Mcdade Masters 40+ 48 / 52
Michael Seguin Masters 40+ 51 / 52
Nicholas Venice Masters 30+ 18 / 46
Brian Morrissey Masters 30+ 30 / 46

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Greg Heck Cat 2/3 14 / 95

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Greg Heck Cat 2/3 7 / 97

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 3 / 24
Natalie Evans Women - 04 7 / 24
Sandra Samman Women - 04 11 / 24
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 12 / 24
Robin Amer Women - 04 18 / 24
Julia Daher Women - 1/2/3 1 / 10
Eileen Neville Women - 1/2/3 4 / 10
Jeff Holland Men - 03 9 / 44
Newt Cole Men - 03 14 / 44
Michael Seguin Men - 03 17 / 44
William Pankonin Men - 03 20 / 44
Luke Seemann Men - 03 21 / 44
Michael Kirby Men - 03 22 / 44
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 43 / 44
Michael Young Men - 04 2 / 73
Thomas Briney Men - 04 4 / 73
Nathan Gayeski Men - 04 19 / 73
David Dokko Men - 04 31 / 73
Nicholas Venice Men - 04 41 / 73
Charles Meyer Men - 04 43 / 73
Christopher Koster Men - 04 47 / 73
David Hudson Men - 04 62 / 73
Greg Heck Men - 1/2/3 12 / 23
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 14 / 23
Michael Seguin Men - 1/2/3 19 / 23
William Pankonin Men - 1/2/3 20 / 23
Brian Morrissey Men - Cat 4B 8 / 75
Nicholas Venice Men - Cat 4B 22 / 75
Erik Didriksen Men - Cat 4B 27 / 75
Kyle Mindick Juniors 8 / 17
Christopher Sherpitis Masters 40+ 7 / 46
David Hudson Masters 40+ 27 / 46
Mark Olson Masters 40+ 42 / 46
William Mcdade Masters 40+ 44 / 46
Greg Heck Masters 30+ 9 / 51
Michael Young Masters 30+ 14 / 51
Brian Morrissey Masters 30+ 29 / 51

Planet Bike #3 - Badger Prairie (Oct 17 2009)

Luke Seemann Elite Category 3 10 / 33

BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 3 / 18
Natalie Evans Women - 04 5 / 18
Alie Plotsky Women - 04 10 / 18
Sandra Samman Women - 04 15 / 18
Julia Daher Women - 1/2/3 4 / 12
Eileen Neville Women - 1/2/3 6 / 12
Brian Parker Men - 03 5 / 43
William Pankonin Men - 03 15 / 43
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 16 / 43
Jeff Holland Men - 03 17 / 43
Luke Seemann Men - 03 22 / 43
Michael Seguin Men - 03 30 / 43
Christopher Sherpitis Men - 04 1 / 69
Newt Cole Men - 04 2 / 69
Michael Young Men - 04 5 / 69
Michael Kirby Men - 04 8 / 69
Thomas Briney Men - 04 17 / 69
Nathan Gayeski Men - 04 22 / 69
David Dokko Men - 04 29 / 69
Nicholas Venice Men - 04 40 / 69
Charles Meyer Men - 04 57 / 69
Christopher Koster Men - 04 60 / 69
Greg Heck Men - 1/2/3 12 / 18
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 14 / 18
Jacques Cartier Men - 1/2/3 15 / 18
Liam Donoghue Men - 1/2/3 16 / 18
William Pankonin Men - 1/2/3 17 / 18
Brian Morrissey Men - Cat 4B 13 / 73
David Hudson Men - Cat 4B 15 / 73
Andrew Heidel Men - Cat 4B 29 / 73
Nicholas Venice Men - Cat 4B 32 / 73
Matthew Stevenson Men - Cat 4B 69 / 73
Alan Treuthart Men - Cat 4B 71 / 73
Luc Vallieres Men - Cat 4B 72 / 73
Bert Wellens Masters 40+ 18 / 44
Thomas Panton Masters 40+ 31 / 44
Christopher Sherpitis Masters 40+ 44 / 44
Jacques Cartier Masters 30+ 7 / 25
Michael Young Masters 30+ 9 / 25
Brian Morrissey Masters 30+ 12 / 25
Brian Parker Masters 30+ 25 / 25

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Christopher Sherpitis Elite Category 4/5 3 / 55

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Greg Heck Cat 2/3 17 / 55

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Greg Heck Cat 2/3 12 / 39

Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Julia Daher Women - 04 1 / 29
"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 2 / 29
Natalie Evans Women - 04 9 / 29
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 10 / 29
Brian Parker Men - 03 12 / 51
Jeff Holland Men - 03 15 / 51
William Pankonin Men - 03 22 / 51
Greg Heck Men - 1/2/3 11 / 30
Brian Parker Men - 1/2/3 14 / 30
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 19 / 30
William Pankonin Men - 1/2/3 20 / 30
Liam Donoghue Men - Cat 4a 2 / 75
Newt Cole Men - Cat 4a 3 / 75
Michael Young Men - Cat 4a 9 / 75
Michael Kirby Men - Cat 4a 18 / 75
Sean Kozak Men - Cat 4a 22 / 75
Nicholas Venice Men - Cat 4a 27 / 75
David Dokko Men - Cat 4a 38 / 75
Liam Donoghue Men - Cat 4b 1 / 79
Michael Young Men - Cat 4b 6 / 79
Greg Heck Men - Masters 30+ 29 / 33
William Mcdade Men - Masters 40+ 22 / 49
Sean Kozak Men - Masters 40+ 29 / 49
Mark Olson Men - Masters 40+ 44 / 49

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Robin Amer Cat 3/4 Women 56 / 75

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Greg Heck Cat 2/3 63 / 78
Julia Daher Women 3/4 1 / 22

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Julia Daher Women Cat. 3/4 1 / 22
Christopher Sherpitis Cat. 4 Men 3 / 88
Sean Kozak Cat. 4 Men 27 / 88

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Julia Daher Women 04 1 / 27
"courtney O""neill " Women 04 3 / 27
Natalie Evans Women 04 6 / 27
Tamara Fraser Women 04 7 / 27
Robin Amer Women 04 21 / 27
Eileen Neville Women - 1/2/3 5 / 13
Michael Seguin Cat 3 6 / 60
Brian Parker Cat 3 19 / 60
William Pankonin Cat 3 24 / 60
David Moyer Cat 3 25 / 60
Jeff Holland Cat 3 26 / 60
Luke Seemann Cat 3 29 / 60
Michael Kirby Cat 4 2 / 76
Newt Cole Cat 4 3 / 76
Nathan Gayeski Cat 4 5 / 76
Christopher Sherpitis Cat 4 12 / 76
Sean Kozak Cat 4 14 / 76
Christopher Koster Cat 4 23 / 76
Nicholas Venice Cat 4 43 / 76
Ryan Fay Cat 4 52 / 76
Emanuele Bianchi Cat 4 54 / 76
Matthew Stevenson Cat 4 76 / 76
Greg Heck Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Brian Parker Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Nathan Gayeski Cat 4b 13 / 76
Peter Strittmatter Cat 4b 16 / 76
Brian Morrissey Cat 4b 17 / 76
Evan Kuchar Cat 4b 21 / 76
Ryan Fay Cat 4b 34 / 76
Nicholas Venice Cat 4b 46 / 76
Matthew Stevenson Cat 4b 76 / 76
Kyle Mindick Juniors 10 / 14
Samuele Bianchi Juniors 13 / 14
Kyle Wiberg Masters 40+ 10 / 55
Christopher Sherpitis Masters 40+ 11 / 55
Emanuele Bianchi Masters 40+ 30 / 55
Sean Kozak Masters 40+ 38 / 55
Mark Olson Masters 40+ 45 / 55
William Mcdade Masters 40+ 51 / 55
Jacques Cartier Masters 30+ 6 / 27
Edward Amstutz Masters 30+ 25 / 27

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Keith Mcmahon Men Cat. 2/3 6 / 57

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Keith Mcmahon Master 35-39 men 22 / 43

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Keith Mcmahon Masters 35+ 26 / 48
Greg Heck Cat 2/3 Men 24 / 64

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2006)

Kenneth Mcdowell B Men 22 / 30

Busiest Racers

in last months
William Pankonin 84
Luke Seemann 74
David Hudson 63
Lincoln Scheer 58
Nicholas Venice 53
Christopher Macfarland 51
Thomas Kabacinski 50
Mark Baranowski 46
Kyle Mindick 45
Christopher Sherpitis 44
Brian Piotrowski 43
Brian Parker 41
Tamara Fraser 41
Evan Kuchar 41
Nick Amlot 40
Sandra Samman 40
Michael Kirby 39
Daryus Patel 38
Andrew Heidel 36
John Boggs 36
John Neal 36
John Stainthorp 35
Randal Warren 35
Greg Heck 34
Sofia Biller 34
Michael Seguin 33
Sean Bjork 32
Liam Donoghue 32
Tyler George 32
Nikos Hessert 30
Erik Didriksen 29
Charles Meyer 28
Courtney O'neill 28
Tiber Scheer 27
Tracy Dangott 25
Jessica Whiton 25
Kimberly Scheer 25
Robert Whittier 25
Andrew Anderson 24
Eliot R rosado 23
Sadie Scheer 23
Natalie Evans 22
William Barnes 22
Kelly Lein 22
Michael Young 21
Brian Morrissey 21
Juan Victoria 21
Sue Wellinghoff 20
Rudolph Zarate 20
Blayne Greiner 19
Sam Lefebre 19
Tien Nguyen 19
Jeff Holland 18
Alan Treuthart 18
Matthew Grosspietsch 18
William Draper 17
Ryan Fay 17
Mark Mccain 16
Jason Kang 16
Mauro Fisher 15
Patrick Cebrzynski 15
Owen Neal 15
William Seliger 14
Fred Schuler 14
Larry Stoegbauer 13
"courtney O""neill " 13
Julia Daher 13
Newt Cole 13
Thomas Panton 13
David Dokko 12
Christopher Stpeter 12
James Barclay 12
Adam Prink 12
Jacques Cartier 11
John Gatto 11
Ken Dawson 11
Emanuele Bianchi 10
Kyle Wiberg 10
David Moyer 10
Tristan Whitehead 10
Huey Lewis 10
Kathryn George 10
Jacqueline Spiller 9
Amelia Moore 9
Owen Aronson 9
Sean Kozak 9
Charles Goldman 9
Christopher Koster 9
Thomas Briney 9
Adam Herndon 9
John Kalnins 9
Richard Moellering 9
William Sawyer 9
Eileen Neville 8
Mark Olson 8
Robin Amer 8
Andrew Truemper 8
Nathan Gayeski 8
Matthew Stevenson 8
Ellen Ryan 8