Log In

Team Overview: Red Zone Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Triple C CX Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Luke Haley Men 60 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Kate Dietrich Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
James Francisco Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 6 / 65
Justin Bird Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 7 / 65
Jack Crump Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 9 / 65
Thomas Francisco Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 12 / 65
Brennan Foster Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 19 / 65
Faith Montreuil Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 43
Meredith Sierpina Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 43
Graham Ice Junior 13-14 Open 29 / 43
Roman Sierpina Junior 13-14 Open 32 / 43
Allison Mccurry Junior 13-14 Open 36 / 43
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 21 / 47

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Daniel Santos Men Cat 4/5 15 / 52
Kate Seiler Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 44
Faith Montreuil Junior 13-14 Open 14 / 44
Allison Mccurry Junior 13-14 Open 28 / 44
Noah Demuth Junior 13-14 Open 36 / 44
Amber Payne Junior 13-14 Open 41 / 44
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 2 / 57
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 33 / 57
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 54 / 57

Tailwind Racing Michigan State Championships - Bloomer Park (Nov 23 2014)

Luke Haley Men ELITE Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Kate Seiler Junior 10-14 Open 8 / 35
Meredith Sierpina Junior 10-14 Open 9 / 35
Roman Sierpina Junior 10-14 Open 22 / 35
Mackenzie Mason Junior 10-14 Open 25 / 35
Jacob Collins Junior 10-14 Open 28 / 35
Noah Demuth Junior 10-14 Open 31 / 35
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
James Francisco Men Master 45+-Masters 55+Singlespeed 9 / 45
Jack Crump Men Master 45+-Masters 55+Singlespeed 23 / 45
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 4 / 54
Brennan Foster Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 18 / 54
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 39 / 54
Benjamin Collins Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 46 / 54

Team J's Bikes Trader's Point Cyclocross #4 (Nov 22 2014)

Brennan Foster Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 43

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Mackenzie Green Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Brennan Foster Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 10

Indy Cross at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 15 2014)

Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Gavin Haley Men Junior 17-18 UCI 3 / 23
Katherine Santos Women Elite UCI 31 / 36
Luke Haley Men Elite UCI 44 / 51
Emily Falk Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 13 / 23
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 17 / 23
James Francisco Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 16 / 68
Justin Bird Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 30 / 68
Jack Crump Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 44 / 68
Faith Montreuil Men 10-14 Junior 14 / 38
Kate Seiler Men 10-14 Junior 18 / 38
Meredith Sierpina Men 10-14 Junior 22 / 38
Amber Payne Men 10-14 Junior 23 / 38
Graham Ice Men 10-14 Junior 27 / 38
Allison Mccurry Men 10-14 Junior 28 / 38
Mackenzie Mason Men 10-14 Junior 32 / 38
Jacob Collins Men 10-14 Junior 33 / 38
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 2 / 67
Brennan Foster Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 10 / 67
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 37 / 67
Parker Hawkins Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 56 / 67
Benjamin Collins Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 61 / 67

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Kate Dietrich Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 10 / 24
Emily Falk Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 11 / 24
Luke Haley Men Procx UCI 27 / 58
Jack Crump Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 21 / 87
Justin Bird Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 22 / 87
James Francisco Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 23 / 87
Faith Montreuil Men 10-14 Junior 16 / 47
Kate Seiler Men 10-14 Junior 21 / 47
Meredith Sierpina Men 10-14 Junior 22 / 47
Amber Payne Men 10-14 Junior 26 / 47
Roman Sierpina Men 10-14 Junior 33 / 47
Graham Ice Men 10-14 Junior 37 / 47
Allison Mccurry Men 10-14 Junior 38 / 47
Jacob Collins Men 10-14 Junior 43 / 47
Mackenzie Mason Men 10-14 Junior 45 / 47
Mackenzie Green Women Procx UCI 32 / 38
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 4 / 75
Brennan Foster Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 11 / 75
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 40 / 75
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 65 / 75
Parker Hawkins Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 67 / 75
Benjamin Collins Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 74 / 75
Gavin Haley Men Junior 17-18 UCI 3 / 23

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Nate Thalhamer Junior Men 10-14 1 / 11
Paul Haley Junior Men 10-14 2 / 11

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Kate Seiler Men Junior 10-14 Open 16 / 41
Amber Payne Men Junior 10-14 Open 22 / 41
Allison Mccurry Men Junior 10-14 Open 30 / 41
Jacob Collins Men Junior 10-14 Open 35 / 41
Gavin Haley Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI Juniors 2 / 36
James Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 126
Justin Bird Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 126
Jack Crump Men Cat 1/2/3 122 / 126
Luke Haley Men U23 19-22 UCI 13 / 27
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 127
Brennan Foster Men Cat 2/3/4 48 / 127
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 2/3/4 90 / 127
Parker Hawkins Men Cat 2/3/4 116 / 127
Benjamin Collins Men Cat 2/3/4 126 / 127
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 2/3/4 16 / 50
Katherine Santos Women 17-22 Elite UCI 5 / 12
Rachel Dobrozsi Women 17-22 Elite UCI 8 / 12
Mackenzie Green Women 17-22 Elite UCI 10 / 12

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Kate Seiler Men Junior 10-14 Open 17 / 54
Meredith Sierpina Men Junior 10-14 Open 18 / 54
Amber Payne Men Junior 10-14 Open 23 / 54
Roman Sierpina Men Junior 10-14 Open 32 / 54
Allison Mccurry Men Junior 10-14 Open 41 / 54
Jacob Collins Men Junior 10-14 Open 46 / 54
Mackenzie Mason Men Junior 10-14 Open 49 / 54
Faith Montreuil Men Junior 10-14 Open 52 / 54
Gavin Haley Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI 2 / 37
Katherine Santos Women Elite UCI 45 / 48
James Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 107
Jack Crump Men Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 107
Justin Bird Men Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 107
Emily Falk Women Cat 2/3 32 / 50
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 3/4 6 / 98
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 3/4 52 / 98
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 79 / 98
Benjamin Collins Men Cat 3/4 94 / 98
Luke Haley Men Elite UCI 44 / 76

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Katherine Santos Women Elite UCI 21 / 39
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Elite UCI 26 / 39
Mackenzie Green Women Elite UCI 33 / 39
Meredith Sierpina Women Junior 10-14 Open 16 / 11
Jack Crump Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 88
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 2/3/4 22 / 34
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 3/4 67 / 72

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Kate Dietrich Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Kate Seiler Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 46
Meredith Sierpina Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 46
Amber Payne Junior 13-14 Open 16 / 46
Roman Sierpina Junior 13-14 Open 19 / 46
Thomas Mercer Junior 13-14 Open 24 / 46
Allison Mccurry Junior 13-14 Open 30 / 46
Jacob Collins Junior 13-14 Open 32 / 46
Graham Ice Junior 13-14 Open 37 / 46
Mackenzie Mason Junior 13-14 Open 41 / 46
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 3/4 2 / 80
Brennan Foster Men Cat 3/4 7 / 80
Parker Hawkins Men Cat 3/4 52 / 80
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 55 / 80
James Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 63
Jack Crump Men Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 63

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Emily Falk Women Open 12 / 12
Cameron Fisk Men 3/4 30 / 38
Katherine Santos Women Elite UCI 20 / 24
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Elite UCI 21 / 24
Mackenzie Green Women Elite UCI 23 / 24

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Emily Falk Women Open 12 / 12
Cameron Fisk Men 3/4 30 / 35
Rachel Dobrozsi Women UCI 17 / 24
Katherine Santos Women UCI 20 / 24
Mackenzie Green Women UCI 21 / 24

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Kate Seiler Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 41
Meredith Sierpina Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 41
Faith Montreuil Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 41
Roman Sierpina Junior 13-14 Open 19 / 41
Amber Payne Junior 13-14 Open 21 / 41
Allison Mccurry Junior 13-14 Open 28 / 41
James Francisco Men Master/Junior/SS Open 7 / 72
Jack Crump Men Master/Junior/SS Open 24 / 72
Brennan Foster Men Cat 3/4 4 / 75
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 3/4 13 / 75

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Kate Seiler Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 37
Meredith Sierpina Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 37
Amber Payne Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 37
Faith Montreuil Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 37
Roman Sierpina Junior 13-14 Open 14 / 37
Thomas Mercer Junior 13-14 Open 19 / 37
Graham Ice Junior 13-14 Open 23 / 37
Jacob Collins Junior 13-14 Open 29 / 37
Noah Demuth Junior 13-14 Open 32 / 37
Mackenzie Mason Junior 13-14 Open 33 / 37
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 3/4 3 / 63
Brennan Foster Men Cat 3/4 5 / 63
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 3/4 39 / 63
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 40 / 63
Benjamin Collins Men Cat 3/4 62 / 63
Jack Crump Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 50
James Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 50

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41
Jonathan Steinrock Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 57
Kate Seiler Junior 13-14 Open 14 / 57
Amber Payne Junior 13-14 Open 16 / 57
Meredith Sierpina Junior 13-14 Open 17 / 57
Faith Montreuil Junior 13-14 Open 30 / 57
Allison Mccurry Junior 13-14 Open 41 / 57
Graham Ice Junior 13-14 Open 42 / 57
Noah Demuth Junior 13-14 Open 46 / 57
Ethan Tewalt Junior 13-14 Open 50 / 57
Mackenzie Mason Junior 13-14 Open 51 / 57
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 3/4 8 / 110
Brennan Foster Men Cat 3/4 27 / 110
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 3/4 58 / 110
Parker Hawkins Men Cat 3/4 70 / 110
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 78 / 110
Justin Bird Men Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 74
James Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 74
Jack Crump Men Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 74

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Paul Haley Junior 10-14 2 / 4

Nebo Ridge Bicycles Trader's Point Cyclocross #2 (Oct 4 2014)

Brennan Foster Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 57

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 1/2 2 / 35
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 1/2 23 / 35
Jack Crump Men Open 26 / 59
James Francisco Men Open 42 / 59
Jonathan Steinrock Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 51
Kate Seiler Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 51
Meredith Sierpina Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 51
Noah Demuth Junior 13-14 Open 44 / 51
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 3/4 7 / 80
Brennan Foster Men Cat 3/4 15 / 80
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 3/4 50 / 80
Parker Hawkins Men Cat 3/4 53 / 80
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 56 / 80

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Meilani Hsu Junior Girls 2003-2005 5 / 7

Team Nebo Ridge Trader's Point Cyclocross #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Parker Hawkins Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 17
Jonathan Steinrock Men Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 17
Roman Sierpina Men Junior 9-18 Open 8 / 17
Kate Seiler Women Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 5
Meredith Sierpina Women Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 5
Brennan Foster Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 72
Kate Dietrich Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Katherine Santos Women Senior Elite 20 / 34
Mackenzie Green Women Senior Elite 23 / 34
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Senior Elite 25 / 34
Emily Falk Women Senior Cat 2/3 9 / 39

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Emily Falk Women Senior Cat 2/3 20 / 42

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Jonathan Steinrock Junior 10-14 Open 12 / 59
Kate Seiler Junior 10-14 Open 16 / 59
Amber Payne Junior 10-14 Open 19 / 59
Meredith Sierpina Junior 10-14 Open 21 / 59
Ethan Tewalt Junior 10-14 Open 49 / 59
Noah Demuth Junior 10-14 Open 50 / 59
Jacob Collins Junior 10-14 Open 52 / 59
Mackenzie Mason Junior 10-14 Open 57 / 59
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 3/4 10 / 112
Brennan Foster Men Cat 3/4 31 / 112
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 84 / 112
Parker Hawkins Men Cat 3/4 88 / 112
Benjamin Collins Men Cat 3/4 104 / 112
James Francisco Men Masters Single Speed Open 12 / 96
Jack Crump Men Masters Single Speed Open 15 / 96
Justin Bird Men Masters Single Speed Open 20 / 96
Cameron Fisk Men Masters Single Speed Open 79 / 96

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2014)

Jonathan Steinrock Men 10-12 JR 10 / 13
Jack Crump Men 15-18 JR 7 / 19
Brennan Foster Men 15-18 JR 8 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Josey Weik Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 18 / 57

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Luke Haley Men U23 19-22 49 / 48

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Justin Bird Men Junior 15-16 32 / 57
Paul Haley Men Junior 9-10 1 / 17
Katherine Santos Women Junior 17-18 1 / 23
Emily Falk Women Junior 17-18 14 / 23
Thomas Francisco Men Junior 13-14 24 / 58
Brennan Foster Men Junior 13-14 45 / 58
Jonathan Steinrock Men Junior 11-12 21 / 40
Kate Seiler Women Junior 11-12 12 / 21

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 14

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape CX (Dec 29 2013)

Jonathan Steinrock Mixed Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 15
Paul Haley Mixed Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 15
Kate Dietrich Mixed Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 15
Jonathan Steinrock Mixed Cat 3/4/5 Open 13 / 22
Kate Dietrich Mixed Cat 3/4/5 Open 18 / 22

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Justin Bird Men Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 51
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 51
Jack Crump Men Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 51
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 51
Brennan Foster Men Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 51
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 4 3 / 20
Frances Haley Women Cat 4 5 / 20
Jonathan Steinrock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 30
Paul Haley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 9 / 30
Garrett Mcnear Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 16 / 30
Allison Mccurry Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 28 / 30
James Francisco Men Cat 2/3 5 / 26
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 2/3 25 / 26
John Francisco Men Cat 1/2 6 / 26
Gavin Haley Men Cat 1/2 10 / 26

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Kate Seiler Men Junior10-14 1-18 7 / 21

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Kate Seiler Men Junior10-14 10-14 7 / 23

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Justin Bird Men Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 26
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 26
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 26
Jack Crump Men Cat 4/5 Men 7 / 26
Andrew Segal Men Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 26
Brennan Foster Men Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 26
Jonathan Steinrock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 11
Kate Seiler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 11
Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/ 2/3 1 / 18
Emily Falk Women Cat 1/ 2/3 11 / 18
James Francisco Men Cat 2/3 9 / 18
John Francisco Men Cat 1/2 3 / 10

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Josey Weik Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 7 / 22

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/ 2/3 4 / 33
Emily Falk Women Cat 1/ 2/3 19 / 33
Frances Haley Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Paul Haley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 33
Jonathan Steinrock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 33
Garrett Mcnear Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 17 / 33
Kate Seiler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 21 / 33
Meredith Sierpina Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 22 / 33
Allison Mccurry Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 29 / 33
Roman Sierpina Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 33 / 33
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 4/5 13 / 45
Brennan Foster Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Jack Crump Men Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Andrew Segal Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
James Francisco Men Cat 2/3 7 / 33
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 2/3 33 / 33
John Francisco Men Cat 1/2 10 / 33

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Emily Falk Women Cat 3/4 20 / 49
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 3/4 28 / 49
Brennan Foster Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 44
Jonathan Steinrock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 13 / 44
Paul Haley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 18 / 44
Garrett Mcnear Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 23 / 44
Kate Seiler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 30 / 44
Amber Payne Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 31 / 44
Meredith Sierpina Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 35 / 44
Jack Segal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 37 / 44
Will Mayer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 43 / 44
Catherine Hsu Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 44 / 44
John Francisco Men UCI Elite 38 / 57
James Francisco Men Cat 2/3 32 / 81
Katherine Santos Women UCI Elite 20 / 26

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Emily Falk Women Cat 3/4 16 / 53
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 3/4 22 / 53
Frances Haley Women Cat 3/4 29 / 53
Katherine Santos Women ProCX 1 Elite 20 / 32
Justin Bird Men Cat 4/5 2 / 64
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 7 / 64
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 4/5 21 / 64
Jack Crump Men Cat 4/5 24 / 64
Andrew Segal Men Cat 4/5 47 / 64
John Francisco Men ProCX 1 Elite 43 / 62
James Francisco Men Cat 2/3 47 / 92
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 2/3 73 / 92
Brennan Foster Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 35
Jonathan Steinrock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 35
Paul Haley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 10 / 35
Garrett Mcnear Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 14 / 35
Kate Seiler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 17 / 35
Peter Schmidt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 18 / 35
Amber Payne Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 20 / 35
Meredith Sierpina Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 25 / 35
Jack Segal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 30 / 35
Catherine Hsu Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 33 / 35

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 5 / 73
Justin Bird Men Cat 4/5 6 / 73
Jack Crump Men Cat 4/5 29 / 73
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 4/5 40 / 73
Andrew Segal Men Cat 4/5 56 / 73
James Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 93
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 93
Emily Falk Women Cat 2/3/4 21 / 57
Katherine Santos Women UCI Elite 31 / 35
Brennan Foster Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 1 / 41
Jonathan Steinrock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 9 / 41
Garrett Mcnear Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 11 / 41
Kate Seiler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 23 / 41
Paul Haley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 25 / 41
Amber Payne Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 27 / 41
Will Mayer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 37 / 41

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Emily Falk Women Cat 3/4 18 / 78
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 3/4 47 / 78
Katherine Santos Women ProCX 1 Elite 26 / 35
Justin Bird Men Cat 4/5 6 / 86
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 9 / 86
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 4/5 29 / 86
Jack Crump Men Cat 4/5 46 / 86
Andrew Segal Men Cat 4/5 56 / 86
James Francisco Men Cat 2/3 38 / 103
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 2/3 59 / 103
Brennan Foster Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 53
Jonathan Steinrock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 53
Paul Haley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 15 / 53
Garrett Mcnear Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 17 / 53
Kate Seiler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 20 / 53
Peter Schmidt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 27 / 53
Amber Payne Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 32 / 53
Meredith Sierpina Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 33 / 53
Roman Sierpina Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 44 / 53
Catherine Hsu Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 49 / 53

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 3/4 2 / 37
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 3/4 29 / 37
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 4/5 22 / 51
Brennan Foster Mixed Junior 13-14 3 / 26
Jonathan Steinrock Mixed Junior 13-14 6 / 26
Garrett Mcnear Mixed Junior 13-14 13 / 26
Kate Seiler Mixed Junior 13-14 17 / 26

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2 3 / 37
Emily Falk Women Cat 1/2 17 / 37
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 4 4 / 22
Frances Haley Women Cat 4 5 / 22
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 50
James Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50
Justin Bird Men Cat 4/5 1 / 80
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 4 / 80
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 4/5 22 / 80
Andrew Segal Men Cat 4/5 52 / 80
Brennan Foster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 36
Jonathan Steinrock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 36
Paul Haley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 36
Garrett Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 18 / 36
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 19 / 36
Jack Segal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 30 / 36
Kate Seiler Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Amber Payne Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Meredith Sierpina Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 10
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Catherine Hsu Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 10
John Francisco Men Cat 1/2 7 / 38

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3 23 / 27

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Kate Dietrich Women Cat 4 3 / 27
Frances Haley Women Cat 4 7 / 27
James Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 44
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Justin Bird Men Cat 4/5 4 / 58
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 6 / 58
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 4/5 33 / 58
Brennan Foster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 26
Jonathan Steinrock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 26
Garrett Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 26
Paul Haley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 26
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 26
Amber Payne Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Gavin Haley Men Cat 1/2 1 / 34

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

James Francisco "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 6 / 50
Justin Bird "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 27 / 50
Brennan Foster Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 1 / 41
Jonathan Steinrock Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 10 / 41
Peter Schmidt Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 14 / 41
Kate Seiler Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 16 / 41
Meredith Sierpina Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 31 / 41
Allison Mccurry Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 36 / 41
Catherine Hsu Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 37 / 41
Justin Bird "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 7 / 74
Thomas Francisco "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 74
Alejandro Rivera "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 74
Cameron Fisk "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 38 / 74
Jack Crump "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 44 / 74

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Kate Dietrich Women Cat 4 9 / 32
Frances Haley Women Cat 4 11 / 32
James Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 8 / 81
Alejandro Rivera Men Cat 4/5 27 / 81
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 4/5 46 / 81
Andrew Segal Men Cat 4/5 57 / 81
Brennan Foster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 34
Jonathan Steinrock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 34
Isaac Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 34
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 22 / 34
Jack Segal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 30 / 34
Amber Payne Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 11
Kate Seiler Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 11
Meredith Sierpina Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 11
Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Emily Falk Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
John Francisco Men Cat 1/2 4 / 38

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Emily Falk Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 4 11 / 30
Frances Haley Women Cat 4 13 / 30
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 33 / 46
Justin Bird Men Cat 4/5 2 / 89
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 17 / 89
Alejandro Rivera Men Cat 4/5 31 / 89
Cameron Fisk Men Cat 4/5 52 / 89
Brennan Foster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 30
Paul Haley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 30
Jonathan Steinrock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 30
Garrett Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 17 / 30
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 20 / 30
Amber Payne Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 12
Kate Seiler Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 12
Catherine Hsu Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 12
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 14-18 1 / 7
James Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 14-18 3 / 7
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 14-18 7 / 7
Gavin Haley Men Cat 1/2 3 / 44

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Emily Falk Women Category 4 2 / 17
Katherine Santos Women Category 2/3 12 / 27
Paul Haley Men Junior 10-14 Boys 10-14 5 / 13

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Paul Haley Men Junior 10-14 5 / 12
Katherine Santos Women UCI Elite 25 / 29
Emily Falk Women Cat 4 Senior 18-29 2 / 23

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Cameron Fisk Men Cat 4/5 55 / 78
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 7 / 50
James Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 23 / 50
Justin Bird Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 34 / 50
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 48 / 50
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 35
Brennan Foster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 35
Jonathan Steinrock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 35
Garrett Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 16 / 35
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 22 / 35
Will Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 32 / 35
Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Frances Haley Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Kate Dietrich Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Amber Payne Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Kate Seiler Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Catherine Hsu Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 10
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 1 / 7
James Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 3 / 7
Justin Bird Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Gavin Haley Men Cat 1/2 50 / 53

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)

Kate Seiler Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 1 / 6

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 1 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

John Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 14 / 50
Daniel Santos Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 41 / 50

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 13-14 3 / 41
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 13-14 26 / 41
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 13-14 35 / 41
Gavin Haley Men Junior 15-16 4 / 44
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 15-16 18 / 44
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 15-16 20 / 44
James Francisco Men Junior 15-16 28 / 44
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 13-14 10 / 17
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-12 13 / 15
Amber Payne Women Junior 10-12 14 / 15
Katherine Santos Women Junior 15-16 5 / 17
Emily Falk Women Junior 15-16 16 / 17
Thomas Francisco Men Junior 10-12 1 / 34
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-12 32 / 34

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 10-29 17 / 30
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 10-29 18 / 30

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 5 / 41
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 2/3 20 / 41
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 2/3 31 / 41

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Edward Fritzinger Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 15
Jedidiah Fritzinger Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 15
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 9 / 68

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Kate Seiler Men Junior10-14 10 / 15

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

John Francisco Men Elite Men 1/2 10 / 54
Ian Mcshane Men Elite Men 1/2 24 / 54
Gavin Haley Men Elite Men 1/2 28 / 54
Cooper Simon Men Elite Men 1/2 33 / 54
Thomas Francisco Men Junior 10-14 3 / 26
Brennan Foster Men Junior 10-14 8 / 26
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 10-14 11 / 26
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 20 / 26
Peter Schmidt Men Junior 10-14 23 / 26
James Francisco Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 7 / 56
Justin Bird Men Cat 4 28 / 56
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 1 / 5
Amber Payne Women Junior 10-14 2 / 5
Allison Mccurry Women Junior 10-14 5 / 5
Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 4 / 27
Emily Falk Women Elite Women 26 / 27

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Kate Seiler Men Junior10-14 9 / 16

NEOCX #12: Team Lake Effect's Throwback CX (Dec 9 2012)

Veda Gerasimek Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 11

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 6 / 23
Thomas Francisco Men Junior 10-14 1 / 26
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 10-14 7 / 26
Brennan Foster Men Junior 10-14 8 / 26
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 14 / 26
Schmidt Peter Men Junior 10-14 20 / 26
Ian Mcshane Men Elite Men 5 / 41
Justin Bird Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 5 / 42
James Francisco Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Daniel Santos Men Cat 3 13 / 19
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 3 19 / 19

GrayGoat Traders Point Finale (Dec 8 2012)

Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Edward Fritzinger Men CAT 3 Open 19+ 13 / 15
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men CAT 3 Open 19+ 14 / 15
Gavin Haley Men CAT 1-2-3 Open 19+ 8 / 15

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Thomas Francisco Men Junior 14-Oct 4 / 30
Brennan Foster Men Junior 14-Oct 9 / 30
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 14-Oct 10 / 30
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 14-Oct 20 / 30
Jonathan Steinrock Men Junior 14-Oct 22 / 30
Peter Schmidt Men Junior 14-Oct 25 / 30
Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 4 / 28
Emily Falk Women Elite Women 15 / 28
Kate Seiler Women Junior 14-Oct 2 / 5
John Francisco Men Elite Men 8 / 46
Ian Mcshane Men Elite Men 10 / 46
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 5 / 68
Justin Bird Men Cat 4 15 / 68
Gavin Haley Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 6 / 30
James Francisco Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 3 29 / 30

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Ian Mcshane Men 2 9 / 36

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 8 / 15
Emily Falk Women Elite Women 14 / 15
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 10-14 8 / 24
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 17 / 24
Jonathan Steinrock Men Junior 10-14 19 / 24
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 1 / 49
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 2 / 49
Justin Bird Men Cat 4 4 / 49
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 29 / 49
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 1 / 7
Gavin Haley Men Cat 3 1 / 24
Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 3 / 24

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Amy Czerwonka Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 18 / 22

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Ian Mcshane Men 2 35 / 36
Luke Haley Men Cat 1/2 26 / 39

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Luke Haley Men Cat 1/2 26 / 35

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 3 / 96
Gavin Haley Men Cat 2/3 15 / 96
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 15-16 3 / 13
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 15-16 5 / 13
Justin Bird Men Junior 15-16 10 / 13
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 24 / 47
Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 4 / 24
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 10-14 14 / 24
Brennan Foster Men Junior 10-14 15 / 24
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 19 / 24
Jonathan Steinrock Men Junior 10-14 22 / 24
Paul Haley Men Junior 10-14 24 / 24
John Francisco Men Junior 17-18 6 / 29
Cooper Simon Men Junior 17-18 22 / 29
Katherine Santos Women Cat 2/3 3 / 33
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Katherine Santos Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Emily Falk Women Junior 15-16 2 / 3

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 3 / 101
Gavin Haley Men Cat 2/3 8 / 101
Justin Bird Men Junior 15-16 8 / 11
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 1 / 59
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 4 / 59
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 20 / 59
Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 2 / 23
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 10-14 13 / 23
Brennan Foster Men Junior 10-14 15 / 23
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 17 / 23
Jonathan Steinrock Men Junior 10-14 22 / 23
Peter Schmidt Men Junior 10-14 23 / 23
John Francisco Men Junior 17-18 8 / 30
Nick Dietrich Men Junior 17-18 21 / 30
Cooper Simon Men Junior 17-18 27 / 30
Katherine Santos Women Cat 2/3 7 / 32
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-14 1 / 11
Frances Haley Women Junior 10-14 3 / 11
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 4 / 11
Catherine Hsu Women Junior 10-14 10 / 11
Emily Falk Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Catherine Hsu Women Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 2 / 50
Gavin Haley Men Cat 3 3 / 50
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 3 / 56
Justin Bird Men Cat 4 17 / 56
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 31 / 56
John Francisco Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 17-18 6 / 25
Cooper Simon Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 17-18 18 / 25

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 2 / 43
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 10-14 15 / 43
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 27 / 43
Paul Haley Men Junior 10-14 31 / 43
John Francisco Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 9 / 25
Cooper Simon Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 22 / 25
Gavin Haley Men Cat 3 2 / 55
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 22 / 55
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 3 46 / 55
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 2 / 64
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 4 / 64
Justin Bird Men Cat 4 25 / 64
Catherine Hsu Women Junior 10-14 13 / 15

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 10 / 17
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 1 / 41
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 5 / 41

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 13 / 26
Emily Falk Women Elite Women 24 / 26
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 10-14 9 / 34
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 17 / 34
Jonathan Steinrock Men Junior 10-14 21 / 34
Paul Haley Men Junior 10-14 24 / 34
Peter Schmidt Men Junior 10-14 28 / 34
Jacob Collins Men Junior 10-14 30 / 34
Will Mayer Men Junior 10-14 32 / 34
John Francisco Men Elite Men 5 / 58
Ian Mcshane Men Elite Men 12 / 58
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 1 / 64
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 6 / 64
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 21 / 64
Justin Bird Men Cat 4 26 / 64
Frances Haley Women Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Gavin Haley Men Cat 3 4 / 45
Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 17 / 45

Bradford Woods Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Amy Czerwonka Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 15 / 18

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Cameron Fisk Men Junior U15 5 / 25
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior U15 14 / 25
Peter Schmidt Men Junior U15 17 / 25
Jacob Collins Men Junior U15 22 / 25
Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 13 / 23
Emily Falk Women Elite Women 21 / 23
Kate Dietrich Women Junior U15 3 / 4
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 Men 4 / 48
Justin Bird Men Cat 4 Men 19 / 48
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 10 / 40
Ian Mcshane Men Elite Men 18 / 40
Gavin Haley Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Daniel Santos Men Cat 3 26 / 33

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 5 / 28
Emily Falk Women Elite Women 21 / 28
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 10-14 9 / 38
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 23 / 38
Jonathan Steinrock Men Junior 10-14 24 / 38
Peter Schmidt Men Junior 10-14 30 / 38
Paul Haley Men Junior 10-14 37 / 38
John Francisco Men Elite Men 13 / 53
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 1 / 71
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 3 / 71
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 9 / 71
Justin Bird Men Cat 4 20 / 71
Frances Haley Women Junior 10-14 2 / 13
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 3 / 13
Catherine Hsu Women Junior 10-14 8 / 13
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 13 / 13
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 4 / 49
Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 9 / 49
Gavin Haley Men Cat 3 18 / 49

Team Nebo Ridge CX (Oct 7 2012)

Luke Haley Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 3 / 16
Nick Dietrich Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 14 / 16
Kate Dietrich Women JUNIOR 10-14 1 / 2
Gavin Haley Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 1 / 25

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 11 / 24
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 10-14 10 / 29
Jonathan Steinrock Men Junior 10-14 24 / 29
Paul Haley Men Junior 10-14 25 / 29
Peter Schmidt Men Junior 10-14 27 / 29
John Francisco Men Elite Men 9 / 52
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 4 / 50
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 7 / 50
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 12 / 50
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Catherine Hsu Women Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Gavin Haley Men Cat 3 3 / 39
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 4 / 39

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Cameron Fisk Men Junior U15 9 / 36
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior U15 23 / 36
Jonathan Steinrock Men Junior U15 24 / 36
Jacob Collins Men Junior U15 32 / 36
Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 9 / 22
Emily Falk Women Elite Women 22 / 22
Kate Dietrich Women Junior U15 3 / 13
Kate Seiler Women Junior U15 5 / 13
Catherine Hsu Women Junior U15 11 / 13
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 7 / 84
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 11 / 84
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 39 / 84
Justin Bird Men Cat 4 46 / 84
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 2 / 50
Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 14 / 50

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 2 / 92
Gavin Haley Men Cat 2/3 12 / 92
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 3 / 77
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 49 / 77
Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 1 / 16
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 5 / 16
Katherine Santos Women Cat 2/3 6 / 36
Katherine Santos Women Junior 15-16 3 / 5

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 4 / 94
Gavin Haley Men Cat 2/3 10 / 94
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 17 / 73
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 46 / 73
Katherine Santos Women Cat 2/3 6 / 36

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 18 / 30
Emily Falk Women Elite Women 28 / 30
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 10-14 7 / 30
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 20 / 30
Jacob Collins Men Junior 10-14 26 / 30
Amy Czerwonka Women Cat 4 16 / 29
John Francisco Men Elite Men 16 / 60
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 5 / 74
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 17 / 74
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 19 / 74
Justin Bird Men Cat 4 24 / 74
Frances Haley Women Junior 10-14 2 / 9
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 4 / 9
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 1 / 52
Nick Dietrich Men Cat 3 5 / 52
Gavin Haley Men Cat 3 15 / 52
Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 28 / 52
Daniel Santos Men Cat 3 38 / 52

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Andrew Dillman Men Junior 17-18 4 / 47
Luke Haley Men Junior 17-18 11 / 47
Nick Dietrich Men Junior 17-18 24 / 47
Nolan Mcqueen Men Junior 17-18 29 / 47
Daniel Santos Men Junior 17-18 32 / 47

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 13-14 22 / 30
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 13-14 29 / 30
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 15-16 17 / 55
Gavin Haley Men Junior 15-16 20 / 55
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-12 19 / 20
Frances Haley Women Junior 13-14 4 / 15
Eden Webb Women Junior 13-14 8 / 15
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 13-14 15 / 15
Katherine Santos Women Junior 15-16 6 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Ian Mcshane Men OPEN Non-Championshi 10-29 43 / 41

Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale (Dec 31 2011)

Nolan Mcqueen Men CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 12 / 28
Ian Mcshane Men CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 21 / 28

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 18 2011)

Gavin Haley Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 10 / 18
Nick Dietrich Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 18 / 18
Kate Dietrich Junior Women 10-14 1 / 1

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Gavin Haley Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 10 / 18
Nick Dietrich Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 18 / 18
Kate Dietrich Junior Women 10-14 1 / 1

PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 9 / 12
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 27
Nolan Mcqueen Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 27
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 48

PAX Gray Goat in the Backyard Cross (Dec 11 2011)

Jackson Mcnear Cat 4 30 / 42
Nolan Mcqueen Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 18
Jackson Mcnear Junior 4 / 8
Kate Dietrich Junior 6 / 8
Garrett Mcnear Junior 8 / 8

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Katherine Santos Women Women Category 3 19-29 1 / 9
Daniel Santos Men Category 4 19-29 8 / 22
Ian Mcshane Men Category 3 19-29 5 / 32
Gavin Haley Men Category 3 19-29 7 / 32

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Andrew Dillman Men Junior 17-18 2 / 10

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Daniel Santos Men Junior 15-18 15-18 7 / 11
Katherine Santos Women Women Category 3 19-29 1 / 10
Gavin Haley Men Category 3 19-29 13 / 35
Ian Mcshane Men Category 3 19-29 19 / 35

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Nick Dietrich Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 32
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 32
Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 32
Daniel Santos Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 32
Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 20
Emily Falk Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 20
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 30
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 30
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 30
Will Mandrola Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 30
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 8 / 13
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 3 / 31
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 10-14 16 / 31

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Ian Mcshane Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Will Mandrola Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat CX2/3 00-99 17 / 62

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Emily Falk Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 14
Amy Czerwonka Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 14
Luke Haley Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 2 / 31
Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 4 / 16
Eden Webb Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 14 / 16
Thomas Francisco Men Juniors 10-14 2 / 24
Frances Haley Men Juniors 10-14 6 / 24
Cameron Fisk Men Juniors 10-14 12 / 24
Garrett Mcnear Men Juniors 10-14 16 / 24
Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 27
James Francisco Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 27
Daniel Santos Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 27
Gavin Haley Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 27
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 32
Will Mandrola Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 32
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 32

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat CX2/3 00-99 42 / 70

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Gavin Haley Men Cat 4 2 / 65
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 20 / 109
Cooper Simon Men Cat 2/3 48 / 109
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 15-16 6 / 9
Will Mandrola Men Junior 15-16 9 / 9
Katherine Santos Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Emily Falk Women Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Amy Czerwonka Women Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 2 / 21
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 5 / 21
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 10-14 14 / 21
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 20 / 21
Luke Haley Men Junior 17-18 12 / 30
Nick Dietrich Men Junior 17-18 20 / 30
Daniel Santos Men Junior 17-18 26 / 30
Katherine Santos Women Cat 2/3 7 / 15
Eden Webb Women Junior 10-14 2 / 11
Frances Haley Women Junior 10-14 3 / 11
Cate Mcshane Women Junior 10-14 4 / 11
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 6 / 11

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Gavin Haley Men Cat 4 2 / 70
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 22 / 108
Cooper Simon Men Cat 2/3 61 / 108
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 15-16 6 / 10
Will Mandrola Men Junior 15-16 10 / 10
Katherine Santos Women Cat 3/4 2 / 40
Emily Falk Women Cat 3/4 22 / 40
Amy Czerwonka Women Cat 3/4 38 / 40
Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 2 / 21
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 4 / 21
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 10-14 12 / 21
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 20 / 21
Luke Haley Men Junior 17-18 7 / 29
Nick Dietrich Men Junior 17-18 23 / 29
Daniel Santos Men Junior 17-18 25 / 29
Eden Webb Women Junior 10-14 1 / 9
Frances Haley Women Junior 10-14 2 / 9
Cate Mcshane Women Junior 10-14 4 / 9
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 5 / 9

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 21 / 69
Cooper Simon Men Cat 2/3 33 / 69
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-12 18 / 22
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Will Mandrola Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Gavin Haley Men Junior 15-18 9 / 9
Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Luke Haley Men UCI Juniors 8 / 14
Frances Haley Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Eden Webb Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 13 / 58
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 13-14 2 / 10
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 13-14 7 / 10
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior Boys 15-18 15-18 3 / 10
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-12 13 / 20
Luke Haley Men UCI Juniors 12 / 17
Frances Haley Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 1 / 12
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 3 / 12
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 10-14 5 / 12
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 9 / 12
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 6 / 20

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 1/2/3 7 / 20
Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Nick Dietrich Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Daniel Santos Men Cat 3 24 / 30
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 18 / 55
Will Mandrola Men Cat 4 23 / 55
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 39 / 55
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 40 / 55
Eden Webb Women Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Cate Mcshane Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Amy Czerwonka Women Cat 4 14 / 23
Jack Hardin Men Junior 10-12 5 / 18
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-12 12 / 18

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 17 / 32
Daniel Santos Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 8 / 17
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 17 / 56
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 29 / 56
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 34 / 56
Will Mandrola Men Cat 4 41 / 56
Emily Falk Women Cat 4 10 / 21
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 8 / 11
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 1 / 3

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Gavin Haley Amateur U19 Men 8 2 / 8
Gavin Haley Amateur U19 Men 2 / 8
Luke Haley UCI Juniors 8 / 20
Nick Dietrich UCI Juniors 18 / 20

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Gavin Haley Amateur U19 Men 1 / 11
Luke Haley UCI Juniors 5 / 20
Nick Dietrich UCI Juniors 15 / 20

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 6 / 22
Amy Czerwonka Women Elite Women 22 / 22
Jack Hardin Men Junior 10-14 3 / 39
Eden Webb Men Junior 10-14 12 / 39
Emily Falk Women Cat 4 2 / 34
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 9 / 47
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 6 / 74
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 30 / 74
Will Mandrola Men Cat 4 54 / 74
Frances Haley Women Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Eden Webb Women Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Gavin Haley Men Cat 3 7 / 34
Nick Dietrich Men Cat 3 12 / 34
Daniel Santos Men Cat 3 26 / 34

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2 11 / 30
Kate Dietrich Women Junior U15 3 / 8
Nick Dietrich Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Ben Glover Men Cat 3 24 / 33
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 6 / 54
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 29 / 54

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 8 / 24
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 5 / 39
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 16 / 39
Will Mandrola Men Cat 4 23 / 39
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 30 / 39
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Nick Dietrich Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 9 / 28
James Francisco Men Cat 3 24 / 28

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 6 / 19
Jack Hardin Men Junior 10-14 2 / 17
Kate Dietrich Men Junior 10-14 10 / 17
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 15 / 17
Emily Falk Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Andrew Dillman Men Elite Men 1 / 34
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 4 / 34
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 13 / 49
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 24 / 49
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 4 32 / 49
Frances Haley Women Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Gavin Haley Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Nick Dietrich Men Cat 3 10 / 25

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Ian Mcshane Men Junior 15-16 3 / 11

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2 1 / 41
John Francisco Men Cat 1/2 3 / 41
Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Nick Dietrich Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Gavin Haley Men Cat 3 18 / 26
James Francisco Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Thomas Francisco Men Junior 10-14 2 / 12
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 10-14 6 / 12
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 4 / 53
Will Mandrola Men Cat 4 36 / 53
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 39 / 53
Frances Haley Women Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 10-14 2 / 3

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2/3 44 / 98

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Katherine Santos Women Elite Women 12 / 18
Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 1 / 28
Jack Hardin Men Junior 10-14 5 / 28
Kate Dietrich Men Junior 10-14 15 / 28
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 23 / 28
Emily Falk Women Cat 4 2 / 23
Amy Czerwonka Women Cat 4 14 / 23
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 4 / 52
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 4 9 / 48
Will Mandrola Men Cat 4 29 / 48
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 40 / 48
Eden Webb Women Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Nick Dietrich Men Cat 3 7 / 35
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Gavin Haley Men Cat 3 22 / 35
Daniel Santos Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Ben Glover Men Cat 3 28 / 35

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 11 2011)

Eden Webb Women Junior 13-14 13-14 1 / 2
Kate Dietrich Women Junior 13-14 13-14 2 / 2
Daniel Santos Men Junior 15-18 15-18 1 / 2
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 2
Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Nick Dietrich Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 5 / 14
Mark Renn Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Houston Ward Men Cat 4 2 / 15
Katherine Santos Women Junior 15-18 15-18 1 / 2
Amy Czerwonka Women Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 2
Amy Czerwonka Women Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Garrett Mcnear Men Junior 10-12 10-12 3 / 4
Jacob Collins Men Junior 10-12 10-12 4 / 4
Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 13-14 13-14 1 / 7
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 13-14 13-14 3 / 7
Jack Hardin Men Junior 13-14 13-14 4 / 7
Nicholas Beirne Men Junior 13-14 13-14 5 / 7
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 13-14 13-14 7 / 7

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 10 2011)

Nick Dietrich Men Cat 3 1 / 9
Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 6 / 9
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 4 5 / 7
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Will Mandrola Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Francis Haley Men Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Kate Dietrich Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Luke Haley Men Open Junior 17-18 11 / 37

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Edward Fritzinger Men Open Junior 10-12 6 / 20
Jackson Mcnear Men Open Junior 10-12 7 / 20
Ian Mcshane Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 35
Gavin Haley Men Open Junior 13-14 10 / 35
Ben Glover Men Open Junior 13-14 12 / 35
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Open Junior 13-14 19 / 35
Nolan Mcqueen Men Open Junior 15-16 25 / 44
Daniel Santos Men Open Junior 15-16 27 / 44
Frances Haley Women Open Junior 10-12 3 / 12
Cate Mcshane Women Open Junior 10-12 4 / 12
Eden Webb Women Open Junior 13-14 6 / 14
Emily Falk Women Open Junior 13-14 8 / 14
Katherine Santos Women Open Junior 13-14 9 / 14

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 8 2010)

Gavin Haley Men Open Non-championship 10-29 11 / 16

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Edward Fritzinger Juniors 10-12 1 / 16
William Bobrow Juniors 10-12 2 / 16
Thomas Francisco Juniors 10-12 3 / 16
Jackson Mcnear Juniors 10-12 4 / 16
Nick Dietrich Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
Daniel Santos Juniors 15-18 2 / 5
Amy Czerwonka Juniors 15-18 4 / 5
Jedidiah Fritzinger Juniors 13-14 1 / 17
Will Mandrola Juniors 13-14 3 / 17
Eden Webb Juniors 13-14 8 / 17
Katherine Santos Juniors 13-14 11 / 17
Emily Falk Juniors 13-14 14 / 17
Cooper Simon Cat 3 Men 22 / 23
Ben Glover Cat 4 Men 7 / 36
Houston Ward Cat 4 Men 17 / 36

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Edward Fritzinger Juniors 10-12 1 / 9
Jackson Mcnear Juniors 10-12 2 / 9
Cate Mcshane Juniors 10-12 9 / 9
Nick Dietrich Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
Daniel Santos Juniors 15-18 3 / 5
Katherine Santos Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 6
Jedidiah Fritzinger Juniors 13-14 5 / 16
Emily Falk Juniors 13-14 8 / 16
Will Mandrola Juniors 13-14 9 / 16
Ben Glover Juniors 13-14 16 / 16
Ben Glover Cat 4 Men 24 / 25
Andrew Dillman Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 2 / 30

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Nick Dietrich Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Cooper Simon Cat 3 21 / 25
Ian Mcshane Cat 4 6 / 49
Ben Glover Cat 4 7 / 49
Houston Ward Cat 4 23 / 49

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Frances Haley Men Junior 10-14 5 / 7
Andrew Dillman Men Cat CX2/3 1 / 66
Luke Haley Men Cat CX2/3 8 / 66
Gavin Haley Men Cat 4 12 / 50
Gavin Haley Men Junior 15-18 15-18 7 / 9

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Frances Haley Men Junior 10-14 9 / 11
Andrew Dillman Men Cat CX2/3 2 / 63
Luke Haley Men Cat CX2/3 7 / 63
Gavin Haley Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Gavin Haley Men Junior 15-18 15-18 6 / 6

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Cooper Simon Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Cate Mcshane Women Junior 1 / 4
Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 1 / 11
Thomas Francisco Men Junior 3 / 11
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 4 / 11
Jack Hardin Men Junior 5 / 11
Cameron Fisk Men Junior 6 / 11
James Francisco Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Will Mandrola Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Amy Czerwonka Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Katherine Santos Women Cat3/4 3 / 12
Eden Webb Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Daniel Santos Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Mark Renn Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Nolan Mcqueen Men Cat 4 4 / 35
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 4 5 / 35
Houston Ward Men Cat 4 7 / 35
Ben Glover Men Cat 4 15 / 35

New Belgium Cup USGP Day2 (Nov 14 2010)

Ian Mcshane MEN 4 11 / 49

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Eden Webb Juniors 13-14 2 / 12
Will Mandrola Juniors 13-14 3 / 12

New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)

Ian Mcshane MEN 4 10 / 46

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 2 / 14
Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 3 / 14

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 1 / 12
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 2 / 12

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Eden Webb Jr. Girls 13-14 1 / 5
Emily Falk Jr. Girls 13-14 4 / 5
Ben Glover Cat 4 Men 4 / 35
Houston Ward Cat 4 Men 15 / 35
Nick Dietrich Cat 4 Men 35 / 35
Cooper Simon Cat 3 Men 8 / 23
Ian Mcshane Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 7
Gavin Haley Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 7
Houston Ward Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 7
Nick Dietrich Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 7
Edward Fritzinger Jr. Boys 10-12 1 / 20
Jack Hardin Jr. Boys 10-12 3 / 20
Jackson Mcnear Jr. Boys 10-12 4 / 20
Francisco Thomas Jr. Boys 10-12 5 / 20
Jedidiah Fritzinger Jr. Boys 13-14 1 / 11
James Francisco Jr. Boys 13-14 2 / 11
Will Mandrola Jr. Boys 13-14 3 / 11
Edward Fritzinger Jr. Boys 13-14 4 / 11

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 2 / 27
Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 3 / 27
William Bobrow Men Junior 10-14 4 / 27
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 5 / 27
Will Mandrola Men Junior 10-14 7 / 27
Brian Lark Men Cat 2/3 5 / 107
Nick Dietrich Men Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Cooper Simon Men Junior 15-16 3 / 10
Gavin Haley Men Junior 15-16 5 / 10
Daniel Santos Men Junior 15-16 9 / 10
Andrew Dillman Men Junior 17-18 3 / 11
Luke Haley Men Junior 17-18 5 / 11
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 4 1 / 99
Ben Glover Men Cat 4 10 / 99
Mark Renn Men Cat 4 29 / 99
Katherine Santos Women Junior 10-14 2 / 9
Eden Webb Women Junior 10-14 3 / 9
Emily Falk Women Junior 10-14 5 / 9
Cate Mcshane Women Junior 10-14 6 / 9
Frances Haley Women Junior 10-14 7 / 9

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 2 / 26
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 3 / 26
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 10-14 4 / 26
Jack Hardin Men Junior 10-14 11 / 26
Cooper Winrich Men Junior 10-14 25 / 26
Brian Lark Men Cat 2/3 4 / 115
Nick Dietrich Men Junior 15-16 2 / 9
Cooper Simon Men Junior 15-16 3 / 9
Gavin Haley Men Junior 15-16 5 / 9
Andrew Dillman Men Junior 17-18 3 / 11
Luke Haley Men Junior 17-18 5 / 11
Katherine Santos Women Junior 10-14 1 / 9
Eden Webb Women Junior 10-14 3 / 9
Emily Falk Women Junior 10-14 4 / 9
Cate Mcshane Women Junior 10-14 5 / 9
Frances Haley Women Junior 10-14 6 / 9
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 4 2 / 103
Ben Glover Men Cat 4 4 / 103
Alex Melloy Men Cat 4 17 / 103
Mark Renn Men Cat 4 74 / 103

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Luke Haley Category: UCI U19 Men 7 / 16
Andrew Dillman Category: UCI U19 Men 10 / 16
Gavin Haley Category: Amateur U19 Men 2 / 6

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Katherine Santos Junior Women 13-14 1 / 3
Eden Webb Junior Women 13-14 2 / 3
Emily Falk Junior Women 13-14 3 / 3
Alex Melloy Cat 4 Men 5 / 27
Ian Mcshane Cat 4 Men 9 / 27
Cooper Simon Cat 3 Men 17 / 17
Nick Dietrich Junior Men 15-18 1 / 5
Daniel Santos Junior Men 15-18 4 / 5
Houston Ward Junior Men 15-18 5 / 5
Frances Haley Junior Women 10-12 1 / 1
Will Mandrola Junior Men 13-14 1 / 7
John Francisco Pro 1/2 Men 15 / 18
Jackson Mcnear Junior Men 10-12 2 / 8

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Gavin Haley Category: Amateur U19 Men 2 / 7
Andrew Dillman Category: UCI U19 Men 4 / 15
Luke Haley Category: UCI U19 Men 7 / 15

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Andrew Dillman Cat 2/3 1 / 77
Luke Haley Cat 2/3 76 / 77
Ian Mcshane Junior Men 15-18 6 / 18
Ben Glover Junior Men 15-18 12 / 18
Will Mandrola Juniors 13-14 1 / 9
Katherine Santos Junior Women 13-14 1 / 5
Eden Webb Junior Women 13-14 2 / 5
Emily Falk Junior Women 13-14 3 / 5
Jackson Mcnear Juniors 10-12 2 / 17
Cate Mcshane Junior Women 10-12 1 / 5
Frances Haley Junior Women 10-12 2 / 5

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Andrew Dillman Cat 2/3 1 / 76
Luke Haley Cat 2/3 3 / 76
Brian Lark Cat 2/3 38 / 76
Nick Dietrich Junior Men 15-18 4 / 12
Gavin Haley Junior Men 15-18 11 / 12
Katherine Santos Junior Women 13-14 1 / 5
Emily Falk Junior Women 13-14 2 / 5
Eden Webb Junior Women 13-14 4 / 5
Ian Mcshane Cat 4 Men 1 / 29
Ben Glover Cat 4 Men 9 / 29
Jackson Mcnear Juniors 10-12 1 / 25
Will Mandrola Juniors 10-12 18 / 25
Frances Haley Junior Women 10-12 2 / 5

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Will Mandrola Juniors 13-14 2 / 10
Katherine Santos Juniors 13-14 3 / 10
Jackson Mcnear Juniors 10-12 2 / 7

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 1 / 11
Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 2 / 11
Luke Haley Men Junior 17-18 2 / 6
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 4 2 / 71
Ben Glover Men Cat 4 30 / 71

Shawnee Cross (Sep 26 2010)

James Francisco Men Junior 13-14 13-14 1 / 2
Nick Dietrich Men Junior 15-18 15-18 1 / 4
Mark Renn Men Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 4
Houston Ward Men Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 4
Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Katherine Santos Women Junior 13-14 13-14 1 / 2
Emily Falk Women Junior 13-14 13-14 2 / 2
Frances Haley Women Junior 10-12 10-12 1 / 1
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 10-12 10-12 1 / 3
Cooper Winrich Men Junior 10-12 10-12 3 / 3
Cooper Simon Men Cat 4 2 / 12
Nolan Mcqueen Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Gavin Haley Men Cat 4 8 / 12

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Luke Haley Men Junior 17-18 2 / 7
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 4 16 / 81
Ben Glover Men Cat 4 38 / 81

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Cooper Simon Men Cat 4 - Open 2 / 42
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 4 - Open 3 / 42
Gavin Haley Men Cat 4 - Open 6 / 42
Ben Glover Men Cat 4 - Open 38 / 42
Luke Haley Men Cat 3 - Open 1 / 39
Frances Haley Girls 10-12 1 / 4
Katherine Santos Girls 13-14 1 / 6
Eden Webb Girls 13-14 4 / 6
Emily Falk Girls 13-14 5 / 6
Edward Fritzinger Boys 10-12 1 / 17
Jedidiah Fritzinger Boys 13-14 1 / 9
Ben Glover Boys 13-14 2 / 9
Will Mandrola Boys 13-14 3 / 9

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Kate Dietrich Girls 10-12 3 / 4
Jedidiah Fritzinger Boys 13-14 1 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Andrew Dillman Men Junior 15-16 7 / 50
Luke Haley Men Junior 15-16 9 / 50
Daniel Santos Men Junior 15-16 40 / 50
Frances Haley Women Junior 10-12 6 / 10
Cate Mcshane Women Junior 10-12 7 / 10
Gavin Haley Men Junior 13-14 3 / 36
Cooper Simon Men Junior 13-14 7 / 36
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 13-14 8 / 36
Ben Glover Men Junior 13-14 30 / 36
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 13-14 31 / 36

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Nolan Mcqueen Junior Men 15-16 3 / 6
Mark Renn Junior Men 15-16 4 / 6
John May, jr Junior Men 15-16 6 / 6
Cooper Simon Category 4 Men 3 / 24
Ian Mcshane Category 4 Men 6 / 24
Mark Renn Category 4 Men 15 / 24
Vincent Nold Category 4 Men 21 / 24
Andrew Dillman Elite Men 5 / 21
Luke Haley Elite Men 16 / 21
Eden Webb Junior Women 10-12 1 / 4
Cate Mcshane Junior Women 10-12 3 / 4
Gavin Haley Junior Men 13-14 1 / 6
Will Mandrola Junior Men 13-14 3 / 6
Evan Sennett Junior Men 13-14 6 / 6
Katherine Santos Junior Women 13-14 2 / 4
Emily Falk Junior Women 13-14 4 / 4
Andrew Dillman Category 3 Men 5 / 30
Luke Haley Category 3 Men 6 / 30
Jack Hardin Junior Men 10-12 5 / 12
Nicholas Beirne Junior Men 10-12 8 / 12

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Edward Fritzinger Junior Men 10-14 6 / 17
Jedidiah Fritzinger Junior Men 10-14 7 / 17

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Jedidiah Fritzinger Junior Men 10-14 4 / 19
Edward Fritzinger Junior Men 10-14 6 / 19

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Gavin Haley Juniors 13-14 1 / 8
Ben Glover Juniors 13-14 2 / 8
Will Mandrola Juniors 13-14 3 / 8
Luke Haley CAT 3 OPEN 8 / 43
Ian Mcshane CAT 4 OPEN 3 / 39
Alex Melloy CAT 4 OPEN 24 / 39
Alex Melloy Juniors 15-16 4 / 7

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Mark Renn Junior Men 15-16 1 / 5
Nolan Mcqueen Junior Men 15-16 3 / 5
John May, jr Junior Men 15-16 4 / 5
Ian Mcshane Category 4 Men 2 / 17
Cooper Simon Category 4 Men 3 / 17
Eden Webb Junior Women 10-12 1 / 3
Frances Haley Junior Women 10-12 2 / 3
Gavin Haley Junior Men 13-14 1 / 7
Will Mandrola Junior Men 13-14 4 / 7
Katherine Santos Junior Women 13-14 2 / 3
Emily Falk Junior Women 13-14 3 / 3
Luke Haley Category 3 Men 5 / 26
Nicholas Beirne Junior Men 10-12 6 / 9
Morgan Webb Elite Masters 35+ 3 / 11

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Nolan Mcqueen Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Luke Haley Junior 15-16 6 / 7
Gavin Haley Junior 13-14 1 / 14
Evan Sennett Junior 13-14 3 / 14
Will Mandrola Junior 13-14 4 / 14
Emily Falk Junior 13-14 9 / 14
Katherine Santos Junior 13-14 10 / 14
Ian Mcshane Junior 13-14 13 / 14
Cooper Simon Junior 13-14 14 / 14
Frances Haley Junior 10-12 4 / 11
Luke Haley Cat 3 3 / 22
Ian Mcshane Cat 4 2 / 23
Cooper Simon Cat 4 3 / 23
Ian Mcshane Cat 4 23 / 23

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Luke Haley 3/4 Men 3 / 41
Cooper Simon Cat 4 Men 3 / 21
Ian Mcshane Juniors 1 / 22
Gavin Haley Juniors 2 / 22
Ben Glover Juniors 4 / 22
Will Mandrola Juniors 8 / 22
Eden Webb Juniors 10 / 22
John May, jr Juniors 13 / 22
Frances Haley Juniors 15 / 22

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Andrew Dillman Cat 2/3 5 / 78

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Andrew Dillman Cat 2/3 1 / 79

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

Gavin Haley Juniors 13-14 1 / 7
Ben Glover Juniors 13-14 2 / 7
Jedidiah Fritzinger Juniors 13-14 3 / 7
Luke Haley Cat 4 Men 2 / 34
Cooper Simon Cat 4 Men 3 / 34
Ian Mcshane Cat 4 Men 9 / 34
Edward Fritzinger Juniors 10-12 3 / 15
Eden Webb Juniors 10-12 5 / 15
Nicholas Beirne Juniors 10-12 6 / 15
Frances Haley Juniors 10-12 10 / 15
Luke Haley Juniors 15-16 2 / 8
Alex Melloy Juniors 15-16 3 / 8
Mark Renn Juniors 15-16 5 / 8
Daniel Santos Juniors 15-16 6 / 8
Andrew Dillman Men Cat 3 1 / 27

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Andrew Dillman Cat 2/3 1 / 95
Gavin Haley Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 26
Ian Mcshane Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 26
Cooper Simon Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 26
Ben Glover Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 26
Jedidiah Fritzinger Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 26
Edward Fritzinger Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 26
Jackson Mcnear Junior Boys 10-14 14 / 26
Jack Hardin Junior Boys 10-14 15 / 26
Nicholas Beirne Junior Boys 10-14 20 / 26
Mark Renn Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 12
Vincent Nold Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 12
Daniel Santos Junior Boys 15-16 9 / 12
Alex Melloy Junior Boys 15-16 10 / 12
John May, jr Junior Boys 15-16 12 / 12
Eden Webb Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 11
Emily Falk Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 11
Frances Haley Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 11
Katherine Santos Junior Girls 10-14 6 / 11
Cate Mcshane Junior Girls 10-14 7 / 11
Sarah Hasner Junior Girls 10-14 10 / 11
Luke Haley Cat 4 1 / 79

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Andrew Dillman Cat 2/3 2 / 97
Cooper Simon Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 23
Ian Mcshane Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 23
Gavin Haley Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 23
Ben Glover Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 23
Edward Fritzinger Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 23
Jackson Mcnear Junior Boys 10-14 12 / 23
Jack Hardin Junior Boys 10-14 17 / 23
Alex Melloy Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 11
Vincent Nold Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 11
Mark Renn Junior Boys 15-16 7 / 11
Daniel Santos Junior Boys 15-16 11 / 11
Eden Webb Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 8
Frances Haley Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 8
Emily Falk Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 8
Katherine Santos Junior Girls 10-14 6 / 8
Cate Mcshane Junior Girls 10-14 7 / 8
Luke Haley Cat 4 2 / 94

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Luke Haley Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Alex Melloy Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Daniel Santos Junior 15-16 4 / 5
John May, sr Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Edward Fritzinger Junior 10-12 1 / 12
Eden Webb Junior 10-12 3 / 12
Jackson Mcnear Junior 10-12 4 / 12
Frances Haley Junior 10-12 5 / 12
Cate Mcshane Junior 10-12 6 / 12
Gavin Haley Junior 10-12 7 / 12
Ben Glover Junior 10-12 8 / 12
Will Mandrola Junior 10-12 9 / 12
Jedidiah Fritzinger Junior 10-12 10 / 12
Katherine Santos Junior 10-12 11 / 12
Andrew Dillman Cat 3 1 / 20
Luke Haley Cat 4 1 / 28
Cooper Simon Cat 4 2 / 28
Ian Mcshane Cat 4 9 / 28

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Daniel Santos Junior 15-16 7 / 7
Jackson Mcnear Junior 10-12 7 / 14
Frances-jane Haley Junior 10-12 8 / 14
Ian Mcshane Junior 13-14 1 / 12
Gavin Haley Junior 13-14 2 / 12
Ben Glover Junior 13-14 3 / 12
Will Mandrola Junior 13-14 6 / 12
Emily Falk Junior 13-14 9 / 12
Katherine Santos Junior 13-14 10 / 12
Cooper Simon Cat 4 1 / 39

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Daniel Santos Junior 15-16 5 / 10
Mark Renn Junior 15-16 6 / 10
John May, sr Junior 15-16 10 / 10
Eden Webb Junior 10-12 4 / 18
Frances-jane Haley Junior 10-12 7 / 18
Jackson Mcnear Junior 10-12 10 / 18
Martin Walsh Junior 10-12 12 / 18
Cate Mcshane Junior 10-12 14 / 18
Ian Mcshane Junior 13-14 1 / 11
Gavin Haley Junior 13-14 2 / 11
Katherine Santos Junior 13-14 3 / 11
Will Mandrola Junior 13-14 5 / 11
Ben Glover Junior 13-14 6 / 11
Emily Falk Junior 13-14 8 / 11
Cooper Simon Cat 4 2 / 28

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Jackson Mcnear Junior 10-12 3 / 9
Will Mandrola Junior 13-14 2 / 5

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Andrew Dillman Junior 15-16 1 / 9
John Francisco Junior 15-16 2 / 9
Luke Haley Junior 15-16 3 / 9
Samuel Dobrozsi Junior 15-16 4 / 9
Mark Renn Junior 15-16 5 / 9
Alex Melloy Junior 15-16 6 / 9
Daniel Santos Junior 15-16 7 / 9
Nolan Mcqueen Junior 15-16 8 / 9
John May, sr Junior 15-16 9 / 9
James Francisco Junior 10-12 1 / 19
Edward Fritzinger Junior 10-12 3 / 19
Sarah Hasner Junior 10-12 4 / 19
Eden Webb Junior 10-12 5 / 19
Jack Hardin Junior 10-12 7 / 19
Martin Walsh Junior 10-12 9 / 19
Jackson Mcnear Junior 10-12 12 / 19
Frances Haley Junior 10-12 13 / 19
Cameron Fisk Junior 10-12 14 / 19
Andrew Dillman Cat 3 Men 1 / 28
Ian Mcshane Junior 13-14 1 / 10
Gavin Haley Junior 13-14 2 / 10
Jedidiah Fritzinger Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Will Mandrola Junior 13-14 4 / 10
Ben Glover Junior 13-14 5 / 10
Emily Falk Junior 13-14 8 / 10
Evan Sennett Junior 13-14 9 / 10
Ian Mcshane Cat 4 6 / 45
Mark Renn Cat 4 12 / 45
Vincent Nold Cat 4 19 / 45
Gavin Haley Cat 4 31 / 45

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Andrew Dillman Cat 2/3 67 / 78
Ian Mcshane Junior Boys 10 2 / 15
Gavin Haley Junior Boys 10 3 / 15
Edward Fritzinger Junior Boys 10 5 / 15
Jedidiah Fritzinger Junior Boys 10 10 / 15
Eden Webb Junior Girls 10 2 / 7
Frances Haley Junior Girls 10 4 / 7
Cate Mcshane Junior Girls 10 7 / 7

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Eden Webb Junior women 10-14 1 / 7
Frances Haley Junior women 10-14 3 / 7
Cate Mcshane Junior women 10-14 5 / 7
Ian Mcshane Junior men 10-14 1 / 11
Gavin Haley Junior men 10-14 2 / 11
Jedidiah Fritzinger Junior men 10-14 6 / 11
Edward Fritzinger Junior men 10-14 7 / 11
Andrew Dillman Cat. 2-3 Men 12 / 70

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Luke Haley Men - Cat 4 - Open 2 / 57
Cooper Simon Men - Cat 4 - Open 12 / 57
Ian Mcshane Men - Cat 4 - Open 14 / 57
Gavin Haley Men - Cat 4 - Open 23 / 57
Alex Melloy Juniors 15-16 3 / 8
Daniel Santos Juniors 15-16 5 / 8
John May, jr Juniors 15-16 8 / 8
Edward Fritzinger Juniors 10-12 2 / 18
Eden Webb Juniors 10-12 3 / 18
Cate Mcshane Juniors 10-12 11 / 18
Jackson Mcnear Juniors 10-12 13 / 18
Frances Haley Juniors 10-12 14 / 18
Ben Glover Juniors 13-14 2 / 11
Will Mandrola Juniors 13-14 3 / 11
Jedidiah Fritzinger Juniors 13-14 4 / 11
Emily Falk Juniors 13-14 7 / 11
Evan Sennett Juniors 13-14 10 / 11

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #1) (Sep 19 2009)

Jedidiah Fritzinger Juniors 13-14 2 / 5
Nolan Mcqueen Juniors 15-16 3 / 3

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Ian Mcshane Junior men 10-12 1 / 15
Gavin Haley Junior men 10-12 3 / 15
James Francisco Junior men 10-12 4 / 15
Eden Webb Junior women 10-12 2 / 8
Frances-jane Haley Junior women 10-12 8 / 8
John Francisco Junior men 13-14 9 / 32
Spencer Renck Junior men 13-14 21 / 32
Cooper Simon Junior men 13-14 24 / 32
Andrew Dillman Junior men 15-16 7 / 30
Brian Lark Junior men 15-16 9 / 30
Nick Marti Junior men 15-16 25 / 30
Samuel Dobrozsi Junior men 15-16 28 / 30

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Andrew Dillman Junior Men 15-16 1 / 5
James Francisco Junior Men 10-12 1 / 6
Will Mandrola Junior Men 10-12 2 / 6
Ian Mcshane Junior Men 10-12 4 / 6
John Francisco Junior Men 13-14 1 / 5
Cooper Simon Junior Men 13-14 2 / 5
Nick Dietrich Junior Men 13-14 3 / 5
Spencer Renck Junior Men 13-14 5 / 5
Eden Webb Junior Women 10-12 1 / 4
Kate Dietrich Junior Women 10-12 3 / 4
Cate Mcshane Junior Women 10-12 4 / 4
Brian Lark Category 4 Men 1 / 36
John Francisco Category 4 Men 4 / 36

Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Eden Webb Junior Women 10-12 1 / 4
Kate Dietrich Junior Women 10-12 3 / 4
Sarah Hasner Junior Women 10-12 4 / 4
Andrew Dillman Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Vincent Nold Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Mark Renn Junior 15-16 7 / 8
Luke Haley Junior 15-16 8 / 8
Ian Mcshane Junior 10-12 1 / 8
James Francisco Junior 10-12 2 / 8
Will Mandrola Junior 10-12 4 / 8
Martin Walsh Junior 10-12 5 / 8
Michael Lyle Junior 10-12 6 / 8
Nicholas Beirne Junior 10-12 7 / 8
Andrew Dillman Cat 3 8 / 32
John Francisco Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Spencer Renck Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Cooper Simon Junior 13-14 3 / 6
Nick Dietrich Junior 13-14 4 / 6
John May, sr Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Evan Sennett Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Luke Haley Cat 4 13 / 28

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Will Mandrola Juniors 10-12 1 / 4

ZIPP OVCX #10 Promotion Cross (Nov 16 2008)

John Francisco Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Spencer Renck Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Cooper Simon Junior 13-14 3 / 6
Evan Sennett Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Brian Lark Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Luke Haley Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Vincent Nold Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Gavin Haley Junior 10-12 1 / 8
James Francisco Junior 10-12 2 / 8
Ian Mcshane Junior 10-12 3 / 8
Will Mandrola Junior 10-12 4 / 8
Nicholas Beirne Junior 10-12 5 / 8
Michael Lyle Junior 10-12 6 / 8
Brian Lark Cat 4 Open 1 / 32
John Francisco Cat 4 Open 4 / 32
Luke Haley Cat 4 Open 32 / 32

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Luke Haley Junior Men 15-16 4 / 4
Cooper Simon Junior Men 13-14 5 / 7
Gavin Haley Junior Men 10-12 1 / 7
Ian Mcshane Junior Men 10-12 2 / 7
Will Mandrola Junior Men 10-12 4 / 7
Eden Webb Junior Women 10-12 1 / 5

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)

Andrew Dillman Cat 4 Men / Beginner 1 / 45
Brian Clarkey Cat 4 Men / Beginner 10 / 45
Andrew Dillman Juniors 15-16 1 / 5
Brian Clarkey Juniors 15-16 2 / 5
Luke Haley Juniors 15-16 4 / 5
Gavin Haley Juniors 10-12 1 / 14
Michael Lyle Juniors 10-12 7 / 14
Will Mandrola Juniors 10-12 8 / 14
Cate Mcshane Juniors 10-12 10 / 14
Ian Mcshane Juniors 10-12 14 / 14
Cooper Simon Juniors 13-14 3 / 4
Nick Dietrich Juniors 13-14 4 / 4

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Ian Mcshane Junior Men 10-12 1 / 7
Gavin Haley Junior Men 10-12 2 / 7
Will Mandrola Junior Men 10-12 3 / 7
Brian Clarkey Junior Men 15-16 2 2 / 4
Luke Haley Junior Men 15-16 2 3 / 4
Frances-jane Haley Junior Women 10-12 2 / 4
Cate Mcshane Junior Women 10-12 3 / 4
John Francisco Junior Men 13-14 1 / 7
Cooper Simon Junior Men 13-14 3 / 7
Spencer Renck Junior Men 13-14 5 / 7
Johnny May Junior Men 13-14 6 / 7

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Gavin Haley Junior 10-12 2 / 2

Tour de Louisville (Sep 28 2008)

Andrew Dillman Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Brian Clarkey Junior 15-16 2 / 10
Luke Haley Junior 15-16 4 / 10
Mark Renn Junior 15-16 7 / 10
Vincent Nold Junior 15-16 8 / 10
Ian Mcshane Junior 10-12 1 / 11
Gavin Haley Junior 10-12 2 / 11
James Francisco Junior 10-12 3 / 11
Will Mandrola Junior 10-12 4 / 11
Martin Walsh Junior 10-12 5 / 11
Eden Webb Junior 10-12 8 / 11
Francie Haley Junior 10-12 10 / 11
Sarah Hasner Junior 10-12 11 / 11
Cooper Simon Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Evan Sennett Junior 13-14 5 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Luke Haley Junior 13-14 Male 21 / 28
Daniel Bush Junior 15-16 Male 26 / 31

Wendell Moore Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Luke Haley Junior 1 / 11
Ian Mcshane Junior 5 / 11
Gavin Haley Junior 6 / 11

Gun Club Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Ian Mcshane Junior Men 10-14 1 / 7

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Luke Haley Juniors 10-14 16 starte 2 / 15
Gavin Haley Juniors 10-14 16 starte 3 / 15
Ian Mcshane Juniors 10-14 16 starte 4 / 15
Cooper Simon Juniors 10-14 16 starte 11 / 15
Daniel Bush Juniors 15-16 7 starte 5 / 7

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Daniel Bush Juniors 15-16 8 start 5 / 8
Luke Haley Juniors 10-14 11 start 1 / 11
Ian Mcshane Juniors 10-14 11 start 2 / 11
Gavin Haley Juniors 10-14 11 start 3 / 11
Cooper Simon Juniors 10-14 11 start 7 / 11
David Everett Juniors 10-14 11 start 10 / 11

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Daniel Bush C Men 7 / 7

John Bryan Fall Classic (Oct 7 2007)

Ian Mcshane Junior (M) 10-12 2 / 8

Tour de Louisville (Sep 30 2007)

Ian Mcshane Junior Men 10-12 1 / 8
Sam Crecelius Junior Men 10-12 4 / 8
David Everett Junior Men 10-12 5 / 8
Will Mandrola Junior Men 10-12 6 / 8
Daniel Bush Junior Men 15-18 3 / 3
Luke Haley Junior Men 13-14 1 / 2
Vincent Nold Junior Men 13-14 2 / 2

Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing (Sep 16 2007)

Ian Mcshane Junior Men 10-14 5 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ian Mcshane 90
Gavin Haley 82
Katherine Santos 81
Jackson Mcnear 75
Luke Haley 64
Jedidiah Fritzinger 64
Emily Falk 58
Edward Fritzinger 58
Kate Dietrich 58
Cooper Simon 56
Cameron Fisk 54
Will Mandrola 44
Frances Haley 43
James Francisco 42
Garrett Mcnear 39
Eden Webb 38
Brennan Foster 36
Thomas Francisco 35
Kate Seiler 35
Andrew Dillman 34
Nick Dietrich 33
Justin Bird 33
Daniel Santos 32
Jonathan Steinrock 30
John Francisco 28
Ben Glover 28
Peter Schmidt 23
Cate Mcshane 21
Amber Payne 21
Jack Crump 21
Paul Haley 20
Meredith Sierpina 20
Mark Renn 16
Allison Mccurry 14
Catherine Hsu 13
Jacob Collins 13
Amy Czerwonka 13
Jack Hardin 12
Mackenzie Green 12
Nolan Mcqueen 12
Alex Melloy 10
Roman Sierpina 10
Mackenzie Mason 8
Parker Hawkins 8
Faith Montreuil 8
Vincent Nold 8
Houston Ward 8
Brian Lark 7
Evan Sennett 7
Rachel Dobrozsi 7
Nicholas Beirne 7
Benjamin Collins 7
Andrew Segal 7
Graham Ice 6
Noah Demuth 6
Spencer Renck 5
John May, jr 5
Daniel Bush 5
Brian Clarkey 4
Frances-jane Haley 4
Sarah Hasner 4
Martin Walsh 4
John May, sr 4
Jack Segal 4
Will Mayer 4
Alejandro Rivera 3
Michael Lyle 3
David Everett 2
Samuel Dobrozsi 2
Veda Gerasimek 2
Josey Weik 2
Cooper Winrich 2
William Bobrow 2
Ethan Tewalt 2
Thomas Mercer 2
Nate Thalhamer 1
Meilani Hsu 1
Isaac Thompson 1
Schmidt Peter 1
Francisco Thomas 1
Francis Haley 1
Nick Marti 1
Francie Haley 1
Sam Crecelius 1
Morgan Webb 1
Johnny May 1