Log In

Team Overview: Wolverine Racing/ACFStores.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 54 / 94

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Eric Mcbride Men 35-44 Cat 3 7 / 18
Paul Heirtzler Men 35-44 Cat 3 12 / 18
Cameron Robertson JR 15-18 Cat 4 1 / 5
Pauline Portes JR 15-18 Cat 4 4 / 5
Andrew Mcbride JR 15-18 Cat 4 5 / 5
Edwin Ho Men 19-44 Cat 4 16 / 31
Tim Faas Men 45+ Cat 3 1 / 18
Patrick Robb Men 45+ Cat 3 4 / 18
Gerry Naski Men 45+ Cat 3 14 / 18
Scott Kroske Men 45+ Cat 3 16 / 18
Eric Mcbride Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Ben Wright Men ELITE Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Fabrice Portes Men 45+ Cat 4 12 / 21
Olivia Johnson Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Brian Kozeliski Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Gerry Naski Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Scott Kroske Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Erin Fitzgibbon Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3/4 51 / 75

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 66 / 95
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Oct 11 2014)

Eric Mcbride Men 35-44 Cat 3 3 / 15
Paul Heirtzler Men 35-44 Cat 3 8 / 15
Cameron Robertson JR 15-18 Cat 4 1 / 6
Andrew Mcbride JR 15-18 Cat 4 4 / 6
Tim Faas Men 45+ Cat 3 1 / 13
Scott Kroske Men 45+ Cat 3 9 / 13
Gerry Naski Men 45+ Cat 3 11 / 13
Sven Baumann Men ELITE Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Luke Mullis Men 19-34 Cat 3 7 / 14
Max Staran Men 19-34 Cat 3 14 / 14
Erin Fitzgibbon Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 77

MSG CX Series #3 (Oct 4 2014)

Danielle Mullis CX Women 1/2/3 4 / 7

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3/4 38 / 80

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 55 / 100
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 70

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day-2 (Sep 21 2014)

Eric Mcbride Men 35-44 Cat 3 2 / 8
Paul Heirtzler Men 35-44 Cat 3 7 / 8
Andrew Mcbride JR 15-18 Cat 4 3 / 3
Cameron Robertson Men 19-44 Cat 4 9 / 14
Edwin Ho Men 19-44 Cat 4 11 / 14
Tim Faas Men 45+ Cat 3 2 / 11
Gerry Naski Men 45+ Cat 3 10 / 11
Luke Mullis Men 19-34 Cat 3 8 / 9
Erin Fitzgibbon Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day-1 (Sep 20 2014)

Cameron Robertson JR 15-18 Cat 4 1 / 3
Olivia Johnson JR 15-18 Cat 4 2 / 3
Edwin Ho Men 19-44 Cat 4 15 / 18
Tim Faas Men 45+ Cat 3 2 / 11
Gerry Naski Men 45+ Cat 3 9 / 11
Ben Wright Men ELITE Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Patrick Russell SINGLE SPEED Open 5 / 8
Robert Selle Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Chad Rector Men 19-34 Cat 3 5 / 12
Erin Disterheft Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3/4 66 / 112

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

John Coyle Men Category 4 48 / 87

Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Eric Mcbride Men 35-44 Cat 3 2 / 12
Cameron Robertson JR 15-18 Cat 4 2 / 5
Andrew Mcbride JR 15-18 Cat 4 3 / 5
Pauline Portes JR 15-18 Cat 4 4 / 5
Cameron Robertson Men 19-44 Cat 4 16 / 31
Scott Kroske Men 45+ Cat 3 6 / 13
Gerry Naski Men 45+ Cat 3 8 / 13
Tim Faas Men 45+ Cat 3 10 / 13
Ben Wright Men ELITE Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Fabrice Portes Men 45+ Cat 4 5 / 16
Patrick Russell SINGLE SPEED Open 2 / 16
Olivia Johnson Women Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Patrick Russell Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
John Bieda Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Gerry Naski Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Max Staran Men 19-34 Cat 3 11 / 16
Luke Mullis Men 19-34 Cat 3 12 / 16
Kelly Paterson Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Erin Fitzgibbon Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Tom Burke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 12 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 65 / 100
Alex Morton Men Junior 13-14 15 / 58

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Alex Morton Men Non-Championship 1029 54 / 54
Patrick Russell Men Single Speed 46 / 88

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape CX (Dec 29 2013)

Tom Burke Mixed Open 1 / 12

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Cameron Robertson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 30

Tailwind Racing Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 8 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 38
Tom Burke Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 38
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 5 / 38
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 6 / 38
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 21 / 38
Tim Faas Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 31 / 38
Adam York Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 36 / 38
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 9
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 8 / 9
Cameron Robertson Mixed 4 JR 1-14 2 / 5
Erin Fitzgibbon Women Cat 3/4 WOMEN 2 / 8
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 3 / 18
Tim Faas Men 3 MEN 45+ 4 / 12
Patrick Robb Men 3 MEN 45+ 12 / 12
Luke Mullis Mixed 4 JR 15-18 1 / 5
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 19-44 13 / 17
Ben Wright Men 3 MEN 19-34 4 / 11
Max Staran Men 3 MEN 19-34 6 / 11
Alex Morton Men 3 MEN 19-34 11 / 11

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 29
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 29
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 5 / 29
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 18 / 29
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 8
Erin Fitzgibbon Women Cat 3/4 WOMEN 1 / 7
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 9 / 9
Tim Faas Men 3 MEN 45+ 3 / 8
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 19-44 13 / 16
Ben Wright Men 3 MEN 19-34 4 / 11
Max Staran Men 3 MEN 19-34 5 / 11

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Tom Burke Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 28

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Cameron Robertson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 10 / 33
Luke Mullis Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 27
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 5 / 27
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 7 / 27
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 17 / 27
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 5
Erin Fitzgibbon Women Cat 3/4 WOMEN 2 / 6
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 1 / 8
Tim Faas Men 3 MEN 45+ 4 / 11
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 19-44 14 / 22
Max Staran Men 3 MEN 19-34 8 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 37
Tom Burke Men ProCX 1 Elite 23 / 59
Sven Baumann Men ProCX 1 Elite 24 / 59

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 78
John Coyle Men Cat 4/5 Open 31 / 82

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 60
Sven Baumann Men UCI Elite 18 / 54
Adam York Men UCI Elite 29 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 43
Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 22 / 52
Adam York Men UCI Elite 32 / 52

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Nov 10 2013)

Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 30
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 9
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 6 / 9
Erin Fitzgibbon Women Cat 3/4 WOMEN 2 / 9
Tim Faas Men 3 MEN 45+ 1 / 8
Ben Wright Men 3 MEN 19-34 2 / 13
Luke Mullis Men 3 MEN 19-34 5 / 13
Max Staran Men 3 MEN 19-34 8 / 13

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Cameron Robertson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 15 / 44
Sven Baumann Men UCI Elite 29 / 57
Patrick Russell Men Cat 2/3 25 / 81

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 80

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Sven Baumann Men ProCX 1 Elite 31 / 62
Patrick Russell Men Cat 2/3 28 / 92
Cameron Robertson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 35

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 91

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 93
Sven Baumann Men UCI Elite 19 / 46
Adam York Men UCI Elite 27 / 46

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Kelly Paterson Women Cat 3/4 3 / 78
Sven Baumann Men ProCX 1 Elite 16 / 51
Tom Burke Men ProCX 1 Elite 22 / 51
Adam York Men ProCX 1 Elite 32 / 51
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 2/3 14 / 103

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 17 / 38
Adam York Men UCI Elite 24 / 38
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 55
Kelly Paterson Women UCI Elite 27 / 30

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 96

Cap City Cross #4 & #5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 27 2013)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 12

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 17 / 29

Cap City Cross #4 & 5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 26 2013)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 17

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 18 / 32

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 64 / 86

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 24 / 40
Adam York Men UCI Elite 30 / 40
Kelly Paterson Women UCI Elite 18 / 24

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 62

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 27 / 43
Adam York Men UCI Elite 28 / 43
Kelly Paterson Women UCI Elite 22 / 26

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2013)

Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 30
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 30
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 9 / 30
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 8
Cameron Robertson Mixed 4 JR 1-14 1 / 3
Erin Fitzgibbon Women Cat 3/4 WOMEN 1 / 13
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 19-44 26 / 39
Tim Faas Men 4 MEN 45+ 1 / 19
Max Staran Men 3 MEN 19-34 9 / 15
Luke Mullis Men 3 MEN 19-34 15 / 15
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 1 / 16

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Sven Baumann "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 2 / 43
Adam York "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 4 / 43
Jeff Weinert "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 5 / 43

Lansing CX Fest (Oct 12 2013)

Ben Wright Men Cat 3 19-34 6 / 11
Max Staran Men Cat 3 19-34 7 / 11
Scott Kroske Men Cat 3 45+ 4 / 8
Patrick Russell Men Cat 123 45+ 1 / 6
Kelly Paterson Women 1-3 1 / 4
Adam York Men Cat 123 1 / 10
Sven Baumann Men Cat 123 2 / 10
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 123 5 / 10
Max Staran Men Cat 123 10 / 10
Patrick Russell Men Single Speed 3 / 6

Tailwind Racing Lower Huron (Oct 6 2013)

Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 30
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 10 / 30
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 11
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 10 / 11
Cameron Robertson Mixed 4 JR 1-14 3 / 4
Erin Fitzgibbon Women Cat 3/4 WOMEN 3 / 8
Max Staran Men 4 MEN 19-44 5 / 32
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 19-44 19 / 32
Tim Faas Men 4 MEN 45+ 2 / 18
Ben Wright Men 3 MEN 19-34 4 / 13
Luke Mullis Men 3 MEN 19-34 13 / 13
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 1 / 10

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 2 / 38
Adam York Men Cat 1/2 11 / 38

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Senior 3 / 15

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Tom Burke Men Cat 1/2 6 / 44
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2 33 / 44

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 35
Adam York Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 35
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 13 / 35
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 33 / 35
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 8
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 8
Cameron Robertson Mixed 4 JR 1-14 3 / 7
Erin Fitzgibbon Women Cat 3/4 WOMEN 3 / 5
Max Staran Men 4 MEN 19-44 2 / 28
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 19-44 14 / 28
Tim Faas Men 4 MEN 45+ 2 / 19
Patrick Robb Men 3 MEN 45+ 2 / 10
Ben Wright Men 3 MEN 19-34 7 / 16
Luke Mullis Men 3 MEN 19-34 16 / 16

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 19 / 36

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 17 / 37

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 38
Adam York Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 38
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 38
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 10 / 38
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 16 / 38
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 7
Cameron Robertson Mixed 4 JR 1-14 3 / 7
Max Staran Men 4 MEN 19-44 4 / 25
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 19-44 14 / 25
Tim Faas Men 4 MEN 45+ 1 / 17
Patrick Robb Men 3 MEN 45+ 4 / 9
Ben Wright Men 3 MEN 19-34 3 / 13
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 2 / 9

Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 4 / 4
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1 / 6
Jeff Weinert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 3
Tim Faas Men Cat 4 Open 45+ 1 / 7
Max Staran Men Cat 4 Open 18-44 3 / 9
Ben Wright Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 1 / 3
Max Staran Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 2 / 3
Luke Mullis Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 3 / 3
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 5

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Tom Burke Men Cat 1/2 3 / 53
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 4 / 53

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Franke Park Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Tom Burke Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross p/b ZEVLIN (Sep 7 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 42
Adam York Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 42
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 42
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 9 / 42
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 14 / 42
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 1 / 15
Ben Wright Men 3 MEN 6 / 33
Robb Patrick Men 3 MEN 24 / 33
Max Staran Mixed 4 JR 15-18 3 / 5
Tim Faas Men 4 MEN 7 / 51
Max Staran Men 4 MEN 15 / 51
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 22 / 51

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Master Final 30-34 3 / 29
Jeff Weinert Men Master Final 45-49 10 / 83
Patrick Russell Men Master Finals 40-44 45 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Matthew Baroli Men Master Final 55-59 29 / 53

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Jeff Weinert Men Master Heat 1 45-49 2 / 29
Patrick Russell Men Master Rep Round 40-44 4 / 15
Patrick Russell Men Master Heat 3 40-44 25 / 36
Sven Baumann Men Master Seeding 30-34 1 / 29

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Matthew Baroli Men Master Heat2 55-59 21 / 27

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 1 / 16
Sven Baumann Men UCI Elite Men 27 / 39
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 8 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Daniel Gerow Men Cat 1/2/3 U23 21 / 40
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 39 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 7 / 61
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 57 / 61
Luke Mullis Men Junior 15-16 38 / 44
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 10 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 17 / 55

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 9 / 14
John Coyle Men Cat 4 13 / 34

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Patrick Russell Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 16 / 19

Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 16 2012)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 14
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 6 / 14
Daniel Gerow Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 7 / 14
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 13 / 14
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 14 / 14
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 2 / 12
Tim Faas Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 8 / 12
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 6
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 5 / 6
Edwin Ho Men 4 C-MEN 40+ 9 / 24
Jack Miner Men 4 C-MEN 40+ 19 / 24
Luke Mullis Mixed 4 JR 15-18 3 / 4

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Matthew Baroli Men Elite Men 1/2 42 / 54

Big Bad Wolf CX Race (Dec 9 2012)

Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19+ 2 / 4
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Masters 45+ 5 / 15

NEOCX #12: Team Lake Effect's Throwback CX (Dec 9 2012)

Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 11

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Sven Baumann Men Elite Men 1 / 41
Patrick Russell Men Elite Men 28 / 41
Matthew Baroli Men Elite Men 31 / 41

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

John Coyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 62 / 88

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Jamie Bothwell Men Master 50+ 11 / 23

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Daniel Gerow Men Elite Men 18 / 46
Matthew Baroli Men Elite Men 36 / 46
Patrick Russell Men Elite Men 37 / 46

Waterford Hills Day-2 (Nov 25 2012)

Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 5 / 5
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 9
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 6 / 9
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 8 / 9
Sabrina Reynolds Women Cat 3/4 B/C-WOMEN 5 / 5
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 1 / 9
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 9 / 9
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 5
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 5
Luke Mullis Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 9 / 14

Waterford Hills Day-1 (Nov 24 2012)

David Toutant Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 1 / 7
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 3 / 7
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 13
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 13
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 12 / 13
David Toutant Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 12 / 13
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 2 / 12
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 6 / 12
Tim Faas Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 10 / 12
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 5
Luke Mullis Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 17 / 18

SwampThingCX #2 (Nov 18 2012)

Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Tim Faas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 13
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 2 / 7
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 3

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Daniel Gerow Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 4 / 40

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Luke Mullis Men Junior 15-16 12 / 13
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 2/3 21 / 33
Patrick Russell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 37 / 60
Sven Baumann Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 71
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 71
Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 71
Jeff Weinert Men Master 45-99 1 / 46
Scott Fabijanski Men Master 45-99 17 / 46
Matthew Baroli Men Master 45-99 22 / 46
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 3 / 3

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 88

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Luke Mullis Men Junior 15-16 7 / 11
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 2/3 22 / 32
Patrick Russell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 35 / 68
Sven Baumann Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 75
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 75
Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 75
Jeff Weinert Men Master 45-99 1 / 47
Scott Fabijanski Men Master 45-99 17 / 47
Matthew Baroli Men Master 45-99 19 / 47

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Sven Baumann Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 21 / 55
Daniel Gerow Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 35 / 55
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 4 / 46
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 37 / 46

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 95

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Sven Baumann Men UCI Elite Men 18 / 47
Daniel Gerow Men UCI Elite Men 26 / 47
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 4 / 55
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 31 / 55

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Daniel Gerow Men Elite Men 1/2 28 / 46

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 64 / 100

Lake Orion High School Day 2 (Oct 28 2012)

Luke Mullis Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 1 / 7
Ben Wright Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 14 / 15
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 14
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 14
Donald Cumming Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 8 / 14
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 12 / 14
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 13 / 14
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 3/4 B/C-WOMEN 1 / 4
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 5
Robert Wydra Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 15 / 16

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Elite Men 10 / 58

Lake Orion High School Day 1 (Oct 27 2012)

Luke Mullis Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 3 / 14
Ben Wright Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 19 / 25
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 8 / 12
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 11 / 12
Randall Rodd Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 12 / 12
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 19
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 19
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 14 / 19
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 16 / 19
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 17 / 19
Donald Cumming Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 19 / 19
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 2 / 7
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 3/4 B/C-WOMEN 2 / 6
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 20 / 21
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 6
Robert Wydra Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 20 / 21

Bradford Woods Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Daniel Gerow Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 7 / 16

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Elite Men 13 / 40

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

John Coyle Mixed Cat 4B Open 15 / 95

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Jamie Bothwell Master Men 50-99 8 / 19

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 20 2012)

Paul Heirtzler Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 21 / 55
Ben Wright Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 26 / 55
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 49 / 55
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 2 / 12
Randall Rodd Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 4 / 12
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 12 / 12
Sabrina Reynolds Mixed 4 JR 10-14 3 / 4
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 15
Donald Cumming Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 6 / 15
Luke Mullis Mixed 4 JR 15-18 1 / 4
Luke Mullis Men 4 C-MEN 19-34 1 / 18
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTERS 45-99 1 / 14
Tim Faas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTERS 45-99 11 / 14
Robert Wydra Men 4 C-MEN 35-99 58 / 66
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 3/4 C-WOMEN 3 / 13

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

John Coyle Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 67

Lower Huron CX (Oct 14 2012)

Luke Mullis Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 3 / 13
Ben Wright Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 16 / 22
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 5 / 15
Randall Rodd Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 7 / 15
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 15 / 15
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 14
Daniel Gerow Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 14
Donald Cumming Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 7 / 14
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 10 / 14
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 11 / 14
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 13 / 14
Danielle Mullis Mixed 4 JR 15-18 3 / 5
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 3 / 8
Tim Faas Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 8 / 8
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 3/4 B/C-WOMEN 1 / 6
Sabrina Reynolds Women Cat 3/4 B/C-WOMEN 6 / 6
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 25 / 27
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 9
Robert Wydra Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 17 / 17

Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross #3 (Oct 7 2012)

Sabrina Reynolds Mixed Cat 4 JUNIOR 6 / 10

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Elite Men 6 / 52
Matthew Baroli Men Elite Men 43 / 52

Kensington CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Scott Fabijanski MASTERS 45+ 6 / 11
Sven Baumann ELITE MEN 2 / 12
Patrick Russell ELITE MEN 7 / 12
Danielle Mullis Women 3/4 2 / 5
Robert Wydra Cat 2/3/4 40+ 23 / 25
Luke Mullis Cat 4 Men 2 / 16
Robert Wydra SINGLESPEED 12 / 13
Robert Wydra Cat 4 Men 40+ 25 / 25

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Elite Men 3 / 60

Kensington CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Ben Wright Cat 2/3/4 17 / 27
Sven Baumann ELITE MEN 2 / 17
Jeff Weinert ELITE MEN 5 / 17
Richard Rainville ELITE MEN 8 / 17
Patrick Russell ELITE MEN 11 / 17
Bryan Underwood ELITE MEN 16 / 17
Danielle Mullis Women 3/4 1 / 11
Paul Heirtzler Cat 2/3/4 40+ 16 / 32
Robert Wydra Cat 2/3/4 40+ 29 / 32
Luke Mullis Cat 4 Men 1 / 16
Kelly Paterson ELITE WOMEN 2 / 6
Robert Wydra SINGLE SPEED 11 / 12
Scott Fabijanski MASTERS 45+ 5 / 12
Robert Wydra MASTERS 45+ 12 / 12
Robert Wydra Cat 4 Men 40+ 19 / 21

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 19

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 2 / 60
Matthew Baroli Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 30 / 60
Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 68
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 68

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 2 / 54
Matthew Baroli Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 32 / 54
Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 62
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 62

Columbus Park (Sep 16 2012)

Luke Mullis Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 3 / 17
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 14
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 6 / 14
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 11 / 14
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 13 / 14
Danielle Mullis Mixed 4 JR 15-18 3 / 6
Sabrina Reynolds Mixed 4 JR 15-18 6 / 6
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 3 / 9
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 6 / 9
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 3/4 B/C-WOMEN 1 / 6
Patrick Robb Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 6 / 20
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 6

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Donald Cumming UCI Elite Men 39 / 44

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

John Coyle Men Elite Category 4 19-29 36 / 52

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Elite Men 10 / 60
Daniel Gerow Men Elite Men 11 / 60

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Donald Cumming UCI Elite Men 36 / 44

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Donald Cumming Men Cat 1/2 23 / 29

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Donald Cumming Men Cat 1/2 27 / 29

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 8 2012)

Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 11
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 11
Tim Faas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 11
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 2/3 B-Women All 2 / 7
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 Elite Men All 2 / 8
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2 Elite Men All 4 / 8
Luke Mullis Men Cat 4 C-Men 19-34 3 / 7

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Jeff Weinert Men 40-44 15 / 60
Patrick Russell Men 40-44 30 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Jeff Weinert Men Master 40-44 26 / 81
Patrick Russell Men Master 40-44 31 / 81
Daniel Gerow Men U23 8 / 36
Jay Moncel Men Master 35-39 37 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Luke Mullis Men Junior 13-14 14 / 30
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 13 / 13
Matthew Baroli Men Master 50-54 22 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Kelly Paterson Women Master 45-49 12 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Patrick Russell Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 6 / 48
Matthew Baroli Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 62 / 48

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 21
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 6 / 18

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 41
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 28

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Daniel Gerow U23 Men 53 / 57

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Jamie Bothwell Masters 45+ Men 24 / 39

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Jamie Bothwell Men Masters 45-49 17 / 29

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Matthew Baroli Men - Masters - 45-99 17 / 27
Jay Moncel Men - Masters - 35-99 11 / 39
Patrick Russell Men - Masters - 35-99 16 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Kelly Paterson Women - UCI Elite C2 22 / 24
Matthew Baroli Men - Masters - 45-99 12 / 35
Jay Moncel Men - Masters - 35-99 5 / 63
Patrick Russell Men - Cat 2 22 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Kelly Paterson Women - UCI Elite C2 23 / 24
Matthew Baroli Men - Masters - 45-99 13 / 34
Patrick Russell Men - Cat 2 27 / 32

Bloomer Park CX Race (Nov 20 2011)

Robert Wydra Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 25 / 25
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 9 / 26
Alan Hunt Men Cat 2/3/4 B 21 / 26
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 8 / 17
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 13 / 17
Tim Faas Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 14 / 17
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 17 / 17
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 4
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 4 C 2 / 7
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 10
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 9 / 10
Ben Wright Men Cat 4 C 39-under 5 / 14
Luke Mullis Men Cat 4 C 39-under 6 / 14
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 1 / 13
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 Elite 2 / 11
Jay Moncel Men Cat 1/2 Elite 6 / 11
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2 Elite 11 / 11

Stony Creek CX Race (Nov 13 2011)

Robert Wydra Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 20 / 21
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 7 / 20
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 4 / 9
Tim Faas Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 7 / 9
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 9 / 9
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 4 C 2 / 6
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 8
Luke Mullis Men Cat 4 C 39-under 2 / 14
Ben Wright Men Cat 4 C 39-under 6 / 14
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 1 / 9
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 5

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Matthew Baroli Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 22 / 55
Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 9 / 69
Jay Moncel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 14 / 69
Patrick Russell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 50 / 69
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 59
Kelly Paterson Women Pro/Cat 1 37 / 51

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Matthew Baroli Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 23 / 58
Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 5 / 74
Jay Moncel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 17 / 74
Patrick Russell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 43 / 74
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 60
Kelly Paterson Women Pro/Cat 1 44 / 55

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3 68 / 69
Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 7 / 43
Jay Moncel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 9 / 43
Daniel Gerow Men UCI Elite Men 30 / 30
Kelly Paterson Women Master 35-49 1 / 20

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3 28 / 58
Daniel Gerow Men UCI Elite Men 28 / 31
Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 2 / 40
Jay Moncel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 3 / 40
Kelly Paterson Women Master 35-49 1 / 19
Robert Wydra Men Single Speed 5 / 5

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Daniel Gerow Men UCI Elite Men 24 / 30
Jeff Weinert Men Master 4 / 31
Jay Moncel Men Master 5 / 31
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 19
Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3 22 / 39

Veterans Park CX Race-2 (Oct 30 2011)

Robert Wydra Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 15 / 17
Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 2 / 45
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 8 / 45
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 5 / 13
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 9 / 13
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 12 / 13
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 2 / 4
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 4 C 2 / 4
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 11
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 11
Luke Mullis Men Cat 4 C 39-under 8 / 16
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 3 / 14
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 14
Jay Moncel Men Cat 1/2 Elite 7 / 14

Veterans Park CX Race-1 (Oct 29 2011)

Robert Wydra Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 21 / 22
Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 2 / 38
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 25 / 38
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 7 / 13
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 9 / 13
Tim Faas Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 12 / 13
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 13 / 13
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 6
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 1 / 12
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 22
Jay Moncel Men Cat 1/2 Elite 8 / 22
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2 Elite 17 / 22

Linden Park CX (Oct 16 2011)

Robert Wydra Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 24 / 24
Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 3 / 39
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 13 / 39
Alan Hunt Men Cat 2/3/4 B 30 / 39
Tim Faas Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 13 / 16
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 16 / 16
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 8
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 1 / 12
Jay Moncel Men Cat 1/2 Elite 7 / 17
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2 Elite 14 / 17

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Jamie Bothwell MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 22 / 35

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2 31 / 49

Munson Park CX (Oct 1 2011)

Robert Wydra Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 17 / 17
Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 2 / 39
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 22 / 39
Tim Faas Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 9 / 11
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 10 / 11
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 5
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 2 / 10

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Patrick Russell Men Elite Men 29 / 39

Capitol City CX #2 (Sep 25 2011)

William Sherwood M 35+ 4 / 13

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Kelly Paterson Women Cat 2/3 1 / 9
Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 6 / 64
Jay Moncel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 21 / 64
Patrick Russell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 41 / 64
Benjamin Christian Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 58 / 64
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 53
Matthew Baroli Men Master 45-99 18 / 54

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Kelly Paterson Women Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 12 / 72
Jay Moncel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 13 / 72
Patrick Russell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 44 / 72
Benjamin Christian Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 68 / 72
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 65
Matthew Baroli Men Master 45-99 34 / 56

Michigan Double Cross-2 (Sep 18 2011)

Robert Wydra Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 20 / 20
Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 2 / 38
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 13 / 38
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 6 / 12
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 2 / 7
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 4 C 4 / 7
Matthew Baroli Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 4
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 4
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 5 / 14
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2 Elite 3 / 14
Jay Moncel Men Cat 1/2 Elite 5 / 14
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2 Elite 11 / 14

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Daniel Gerow Elite Men 35 / 41

Michigan Double Cross-1 (Sep 17 2011)

Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 1 / 39
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 9 / 39
Patrick Robb Men Cat 2/3/4 B 11 / 39
Alan Hunt Men Cat 2/3/4 B 29 / 39
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 6 / 16
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 14 / 16
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 16 / 16
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 2
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 4 C 3 / 4
Ben Wright Men Cat 4 C 39-under 8 / 25
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 5 / 12
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2 Elite 2 / 15
Jay Moncel Men Cat 1/2 Elite 5 / 15
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2 Elite 11 / 15
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2 Elite 15 / 15

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Daniel Gerow Elite Men 33 / 38

Kisscross #1: Plaster Creek (Sep 11 2011)

Patrick Russell B Masters 2 / 37
Patrick Russell A Men 20 / 31

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 11 2011)

Richard Rainville Men Cat 3 13 / 14

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Matthew Baroli Elite Men 27 / 30
Patrick Russell Elite Masters 17 / 19
Matthew Baroli Elite Masters 18 / 19
Alan Hunt Cat 4 45+ 1 / 25

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Jamie Bothwell MASTER 45+ 11 / 18

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Kelly Paterson Women Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Matthew Baroli Men Master 45+ 45-99 23 / 51
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/1 60 / 70
Jeff Weinert Men Master 35+ 35-99 8 / 63
Jay Moncel Men Master 35+ 35-99 23 / 63
Erik Koehler Men Master 35+ 35-99 32 / 63
Scott Fabijanski Men Master 35+ 35-99 44 / 63
Patrick Russell Men Master 35+ 35-99 50 / 63

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Erik Koehler Men Cat 2/3 26 / 115
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/1 60 / 73
Jeff Weinert Men Master 35+ 35-99 5 / 60
Patrick Russell Men Master 35+ 35-99 31 / 60
Jay Moncel Men Master 35+ 35-99 42 / 60
Matthew Baroli Men Master 45+ 45-99 20 / 48

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Scott Fabijanski Cat 2/3 33 / 77
Jeff Weinert Elite Masters 35+/45+ 4 / 48
Jay Moncel Elite Masters 35+/45+ 9 / 48
Patrick Russell Elite Masters 35+/45+ 22 / 48
Matthew Baroli Elite Masters 35+/45+ 26 / 48

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Scott Fabijanski Cat 2/3 48 / 76
Kelly Paterson Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 1 / 24
Daniel Gerow Cat 4 Men 45+ 24 / 24
Jeff Weinert Elite Masters 35+/45+ 5 / 42
Patrick Russell Elite Masters 35+/45+ 16 / 42

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Scott Fabijanski Cat 2/3 44 / 51
Kelly Paterson Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 1 / 19
Patrick Russell Elite Masters 35+/45+ 11 / 31

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Jeff Weinert Men Master 35-99 9 / 58
Jay Moncel Men Master 35-99 13 / 58
Kelly Paterson Women Cat3/4 3 / 35

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Jeff Weinert Men Master 35-99 6 / 58
Jay Moncel Men Master 35-99 15 / 58
Kelly Paterson Women Cat3/4 2 / 43

Kisscross #2: Plaster Creek (Sep 12 2010)

Patrick Russell A Race 2 / 15

Kisscross #1: Plaster Creek (Sep 11 2010)

Patrick Russell A Race 7 / 22

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Christopher Bogedin Men U23 47 / 43

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Christopher Bogedi Elite Men 2 / 21

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Jamie Bothwell MASTER MEN 45-49 10 / 27

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Matthew Baroli Elite Masters 45+ 8 / 11
Patrick Russell ELITE MASTERS 35+ 5 / 15
Scott Fabijanski ELITE MASTERS 35+ 12 / 15
Christopher Bogedin ELITE MEN 8 / 25
Robert Wydra CAT 4 45+ 17 / 21

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Scott Catanzaro Category 3 Men 14 / 26

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Scott Catanzaro Cat 3 13 / 22

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Matthew Baroli Master 45+ 20 / 37
Christopher Bogedin UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 32 / 48
Jeff Weinert Master 35+ 3 / 33
Jay Moncel Master 35+ 15 / 33
Kelly Paterson Master Women 1 / 6
Scott Catanzaro Cat 4 15 / 79

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Jeff Weinert Master 35+ 3 / 36
Jay Moncel Master 35+ 20 / 36
Matthew Baroli Master 45+ 21 / 40
Christopher Bogedin UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 38 / 55
Kelly Paterson Master Women 1 / 7
Scott Catanzaro Cat 4 10 / 94

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Scott Catanzaro Cat 4 17 / 28

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Patrick Russell Cat 2/3 14 / 63
Tony Wieczorek Cat 2/3 17 / 63
Daniel Gerow Cat 2/3 22 / 63
Erik Koehler Cat 3 Master 35+ 3 / 29
Scott Fabijanski Cat 3 Master 35+ 4 / 29
Jeff Weinert Elite Master 35+/45+ 3 / 33
Jay Moncel Elite Master 35+/45+ 12 / 33
Matthew Baroli Elite Master 35+/45+ 31 / 33

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Patrick Russell Cat 2/3 9 / 55
Christopher Chartier Cat 2/3 10 / 55
Daniel Gerow Cat 2/3 28 / 55
Erik Koehler Cat 3 Master 35+ 2 / 21
Scott Fabijanski Cat 3 Master 35+ 5 / 21
Robert Wydra Cat 4 Men 45+ 22 / 24
Jeff Weinert Elite Master 35+/45+ 1 / 37
Jay Moncel Elite Master 35+/45+ 14 / 37
Matthew Baroli Elite Master 35+/45+ 35 / 37

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Patrick Russell Cat 2/3 8 / 39
Scott Fabijanski Cat 3 Master 35+ 12 / 20
Jeff Weinert Elite Master 35+/45+ 1 / 33

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Jeff Weinert Master 35+ 4 / 51
Jay Moncel Master 35+ 35 / 51
Matthew Baroli Master 45+ 15 / 43

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Matthew Baroli Master men 45+ 16 / 37
Jeff Weinert Master men 35+ 3 / 45
Jay Moncel Master men 35+ 21 / 45

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Patrick Russell B-Men (Cat 2/3) 11 / 32
Scott Fabijanski B-Men (Cat 2/3) 23 / 32
Simon Bailey Masters 35+ 15 / 16

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Patrick Russell B-Men (Cat 2/3) 9 / 27
Scott Fabijanski B-Men (Cat 2/3) 14 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
Patrick Russell 95
Jeff Weinert 59
Matthew Baroli 48
Kelly Paterson 43
Robert Wydra 42
Sven Baumann 41
Danielle Mullis 31
Scott Fabijanski 31
Daniel Gerow 29
Luke Mullis 29
Tim Faas 27
Jay Moncel 27
Ben Wright 20
John Coyle 19
Cameron Robertson 18
Tom Burke 17
Max Staran 16
Bryan Underwood 15
Adam York 14
Edwin Ho 12
Erin Fitzgibbon 11
Richard Rainville 11
Benjamin Christian 10
Christopher Cruise bogedin 10
Simon Bailey 9
Donald Cumming 8
Gerry Naski 7
Jamie Bothwell 7
Patrick Robb 6
Scott Kroske 5
Eric Mcbride 5
Paul Heirtzler 5
Sabrina Reynolds 5
Scott Catanzaro 5
Christopher Bogedin 4
Erik Koehler 4
Alan Hunt 4
Andrew Mcbride 4
Randall Rodd 3
Olivia Johnson 3
Alex Morton 3
David Toutant 2
Daniel Gerow 2
Pauline Portes 2
Fabrice Portes 2
Brian Kozeliski 1
Erin Disterheft 1
Jack Miner 1
John Bieda 1
Robb Patrick 1
William Sherwood 1
Chad Rector 1
Christopher Bogedi 1
Robert Selle 1
Christopher Chartier 1
Tony Wieczorek 1