Log In

Team Overview: Bicycle Heaven

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Dan Cleveland Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Stephen Drew Men Senior Singlespeed 34 / 38
Isaac Drew Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 6
Isaac Drew Men Senior Cat 2/3 76 / 91

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Dan Cleveland Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 108
Dan Cleveland Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 24

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Dan Cleveland Men 45+ Masters Category 4 1 / 27
Lexton Rockwell Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 13 / 16
Dan Cleveland Men Category 4 9 / 87
John Rockwell Men Category 4 55 / 87

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 24 2014)

Andy Heuser Men Open 1/2/3 19 / 55

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Andy Heuser Men Junior 15-16 19 / 57

State Age Based CX Championships at Webberville (Jan 5 2014)

Ian Anderson Men Open Juniors 10-14 2 / 9
Sawyer Brown Men Open Juniors 10-18 6 / 8
Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 50+ 7 / 28
David Parker Men Masters 50+ 11 / 28

Webberville Cyclocross (Jan 4 2014)

Philip Johnson Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Robert Mercado Men Cat 4 27 / 41

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Andy Heuser Mixed Open Junior 15-16 6 / 17

Resolution Cross Cup - Day 2 (Dec 29 2013)

Jeff Park Men Master 40+ 2 / 18

Resolution Cross Cup (Dec 28 2013)

Jeff Park Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 26

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

Chris Heuser Men Cat 4/5 Open 20 / 56
Andy Heuser Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 35
Erin Paradis Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 16
Katie Paradis FATBIKE ETC OPEN Open 8 / 12
Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 19
Katie Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 19

Tough 'Cross - Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Ian Anderson Men Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Juan Salazar Men Cat3/4 35 / 39
David Parker Men Master 50+ 7 / 16
Drew Akin Men Master 50+ 13 / 16
Jeff Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 16
Juan Salazar Men Master 40+ 16 / 17

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Katie Paradis Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 11
Marc Moeller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 32
Eric Christ Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 32
Stephen Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 15
Andy Heuser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Isaac Drew Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 12 / 12

Tough 'Cross - Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

David Parker Men Master 50+ 7 / 23
Philip Johnson Men Master 50+ 13 / 23
Drew Akin Men Master 50+ 19 / 23
Jeff Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Robert Mercado Men Master 40+ 11 / 17

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 26
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 63 / 69
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 78
James Siegele Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 42 / 78
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 77
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 23
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 23
Katie Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 14 / 23
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 47
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 37
Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 37

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Jeff Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Drew Akin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 10 / 15

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Matthew Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 50
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 27 / 50
Ara Oggoian Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 43
Stephen Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 40 / 43
Isaac Drew Men Cat 2/3/4 Open 27 / 39
Katie Paradis Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 39

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge (Dec 7 2013)

Drew Akin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 15
Jeff Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 9

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 6
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 18
Stephen Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 12 / 14
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 14 / 14
Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 41
Caleb Drew Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 48

Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Juan Salazar Men Cat 3/4 39 / 43

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 14
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 54
Matthew Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 15 / 47
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 21 / 47
John Craychee Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 62
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3 Open 59 / 62
Erin Paradis Women Cat 4 Open 14 / 27
Stephen Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 20 / 26
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 22 / 26
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 23
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 16
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 16
Katie Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 16
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 28
Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 28
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 28

Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Drew Akin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 22
Jeff Park Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 31

Colonel's/Sho-Air 'Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Warren Woodbury Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 19

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 18 / 25
Stephen Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 25 / 25
Matthew Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 15 / 43
Dan Cleveland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 21 / 43
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 58
Shon Zeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 58
James Siegele Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 34 / 58
Kenneth Jurish Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 48 / 58
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Eric Christ Men 2 31 / 48
Justin Somerville Men 3 14 / 78

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 28
Christopher Parker Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 78
John Rockwell Men Cat 4 Open 64 / 78
Christopher Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 42 / 59
Shon Zeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 51
James Siegele Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 30 / 51
Kenneth Jurish Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 47 / 51
Stephen Drew Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 49 / 51
Matthew Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 15 / 51
Dan Cleveland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 26 / 51
Chad Mueller Men Cat 3 Open 55 / 74
Ara Oggoian Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 22
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 22
Stephen Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 21 / 22
Robert Chinn Men Cat 4/5 Open 43 / 82
Paul Wollenberg Men Cat 4/5 Open 46 / 82
Thomas Tilton Men Cat 4/5 Open 73 / 82
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 38
Ashley Korol Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 38
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 17
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 17
Katie Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 13 / 17
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 53
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Justin Somerville Men 3 9 / 84
Eric Christ Men UCI Elite 45 / 54

Cedar Hill Cross Challenge (Nov 16 2013)

Warren Woodbury Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Justin Somerville Men Cat 3 11 / 85
Eric Christ Men UCI Elite 45 / 52

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

David Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 23
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 23
Drew Akin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 23
Drew Akin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 20 / 23
Ian Anderson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 17
Warren Woodbury Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 32

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Jeff Park Men Masters 40-49 2 / 18
James Slauson Men M Cat 3 33 / 36
James Slauson Men Masters 50-59 18 / 21

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 23
Baird Nabholz Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 80
Christopher Parker Men Cat 4 Open 52 / 80
Chris Heuser Men Cat 4 Open 62 / 80
John Rockwell Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 80
Katie Paradis Men Cat 4 Open 80 / 80
Christopher Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 50 / 57
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 53 / 57
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 53
Shon Zeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 53
James Siegele Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 31 / 53
Chad Mueller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 32 / 53
Stephen Drew Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 51 / 53
Matthew Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 53
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 27 / 53
Matthew Paradis Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 58
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3 Open 56 / 58
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 15 / 24
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 24 / 24
Ashley Korol Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 32
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 12
Katie Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 12
Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 37
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 37

Devils Cross 2K13 (Nov 9 2013)

Justin Somerville Men Cat3 2 / 9

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Nov 9 2013)

David Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 22
Drew Akin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 17 / 22
Warren Woodbury Men Cat4/5 11 / 61
Robert Mercado Men Cat4/5 37 / 61
Warren Woodbury Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 23

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

James Slauson Men Masters 50-59 15 / 20
James Slauson Men M Cat 3 32 / 35
Jeff Park Men Masters 40-49 1 / 20
Theresa Slauson Women W Cat 4 13 / 13

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

James Slauson Men Masters 50-59 18 / 22
James Slauson Men M Cat 3 34 / 37
Theresa Slauson Women W cat 4 11 / 12

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 33
Michael Eastway Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 91
Christopher Parker Men Cat 4 Open 70 / 91
John Rockwell Men Cat 4 Open 74 / 91
Chris Heuser Men Cat 4 Open 75 / 91
Paul Wollenberg Men Cat 4 Open 76 / 91
Baird Nabholz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 39 / 63
Christopher Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 50 / 63
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 64
Shon Zeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 64
James Siegele Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 32 / 64
John Rockwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 57 / 64
Stephen Drew Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 61 / 64
Matthew Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 59
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 59
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 66
John Craychee Men Cat 3 Open 54 / 66
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3 Open 61 / 66
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 39
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 26 / 26
Robert Chinn Men Cat 4/5 Open 35 / 100
Ashley Korol Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 36
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 17
Katie Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 17
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 56
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 56
Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 56
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 47 / 56

BCRCX (Nov 3 2013)

Jeff Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
David Parker Men Cat3/4 10 / 35
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 16
Warren Woodbury Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 17

Cross Houston @ Alkek Velodrome (Nov 2 2013)

Jeff Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 50+ 5 / 16
Warren Woodbury Men Masters 40+ 6 / 14

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Brion Goudreau Men Cat3/4 42 / 47
Brion Goudreau Men Cat3/4 44 / 47
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 14

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 35
Christopher Parker Men Cat 4 Open 57 / 96
John Rockwell Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 96
Robert Chinn Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 96
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4 Open 75 / 96
Paul Wollenberg Men Cat 4 Open 79 / 96
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 20
Katie Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 20
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 72
James Siegele Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 34 / 72
Stephen Drew Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 61 / 72
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 70 / 72
Kenneth Jurish Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 71 / 72
Matthew Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 59
Robert Chinn Men Cat 4/5 Open 44 / 98
John Rockwell Men Cat 4/5 Open 50 / 98
Christopher Parker Men Cat 4/5 Open 54 / 98
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4/5 Open 61 / 98
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 Open 59 / 69
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 37
Ashley Korol Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 30
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 44
Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 44
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 44
Andy Heuser Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 44

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 14

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 28
Andy Heuser Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 86
Robert Chinn Men Cat 4 Open 52 / 86
Chris Heuser Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 86
John Rockwell Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 86
Eric Kazonovitz Men Cat 4 Open 79 / 86
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 20
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 19 / 20
Baird Nabholz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 52 / 55
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 69
James Siegele Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 31 / 69
Stephen Drew Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 61 / 69
Matthew Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 21 / 55
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 55
Christopher Parker Men Cat 4/5 Open 38 / 90
John Craychee Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 68
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 3 Open 63 / 68
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 15 / 25
Ashley Korol Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 38
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 40
Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 40
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 40

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 27
Andy Heuser Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 62
Eric Kazonovitz Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 62
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 12
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 51
Kenneth Jurish Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 45 / 51
Christopher Parker Men Cat 4/5 Open 46 / 80
Paul Wollenberg Men Cat 4/5 Open 59 / 80
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 3 Open 55 / 57
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 41

San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar (Oct 13 2013)

Ian Anderson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 4
David Parker Men Cat3/4 12 / 37
Juan Salazar Men Cat 4 10 / 14
Robert Kane Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 15
Warren Woodbury Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 15
Juan Salazar Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 15
Jeff Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Jimmie Vaughan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 14

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 34
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 20
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 20
Eric Christ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 56
Peter Kelley Cat 1/2/3 18 / 56
Ashley Korol Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Christopher Parker Cat 4/5 98 / 101
Ara Oggoian Cat 3 32 / 89
Shon Zeller Cat 3 61 / 89
Chris Enockson Cat 3 67 / 89
John Craychee Cat 3 69 / 89
Matthew Flaherty Cat 3 83 / 89
John Craychee Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 58
James Siegele Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 44 / 75
Andy Heuser Cat 4 1 / 98
Robert Chinn Cat 4 58 / 98
Caleb Drew Cat 4 71 / 98
John Rockwell Cat 4 74 / 98
Stephen Drew Cat 4 89 / 98

San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Jeff Park Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 12
Robert Kane Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 12
David Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 18
Doug Foxworth Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 18
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 18
John Miller Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 18
Warren Woodbury Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 20
Richard Kinsey Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 20
Juan Salazar Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 20
Theresa Slauson Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Cat3/4 2 / 28
Juan Salazar Men Cat3/4 24 / 28

Bobbers Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Justin Somerville Men Cat 3 Cat 3/4 2 / 21

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Oct 6 2013)

Doug Foxworth Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 17
Drew Akin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 17
Ian Anderson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Jeff Park Men Cat2/3 5 / 14
David Parker Men Cat3/4 13 / 36

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 26
Andy Heuser Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 96
Michael Eastway Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 96
Robert Chinn Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 96
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 96
John Rockwell Men Cat 4 Open 68 / 96
Stephen Drew Men Cat 4 Open 85 / 96
Eric Kazonovitz Men Cat 4 Open 90 / 96
Dan Cleveland Men Cat 4 Open 92 / 96
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 19
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 19
Katie Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 19
Baird Nabholz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 44 / 64
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 51 / 64
James Siegele Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 35 / 66
Dan Cleveland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 57
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 57
Matthew Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 57
John Rockwell Men Cat 4/5 Open 58 / 99
Paul Wollenberg Men Cat 4/5 Open 60 / 99
Christopher Parker Men Cat 4/5 Open 64 / 99
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4/5 Open 95 / 99
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 95
Shon Zeller Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 95
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 Open 62 / 95
John Craychee Men Cat 3 Open 69 / 95
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3 Open 85 / 95
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 46
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 52
Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 52
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 52

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

David Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 21
Doug Foxworth Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 21
Drew Akin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 20 / 21
Warren Woodbury Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 21

Capital City Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Justin Somerville Men 3 8 / 27

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 41
Michael Eastway Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 87
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4 Open 74 / 87
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 19
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 19
Dan Cleveland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 29 / 89
James Siegele Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 47 / 89
Baird Nabholz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 59 / 89
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 17 / 59
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4/5 Open 58 / 90
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 Open 65 / 99
John Craychee Men Cat 3 Open 76 / 99
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 73
Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 73
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 73

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Shon Zeller Men Category 2/3 51 / 79
Shon Zeller Men Masters 35+ 35+ 41 / 54
Dan Cleveland Men Category 4/5 Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 21
Dan Cleveland Men Category 4/5 24 / 73

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Brian Mckinney Men Category 4/5 41 / 92

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

John Craychee Men Masters 55+ 14 / 27

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

James Slauson Open Men 57 / 69

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Shon Zeller Men Category 3 36 / 53
Isaac Drew Men Junior 15-18 15-18 8 / 9
Dan Cleveland Men Category 4 19 / 54
Caleb Drew Men Category 4 42 / 54
Dan Cleveland Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 21

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 25 2013)

Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 48
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 48
Stephen Drew Men Cat 4/5 Open 57 / 100
Caleb Drew Men Cat 4/5 Open 58 / 100

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 15 / 22
John Rockwell Men Cat 4 25 / 34
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 2/3 37 / 41

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 15
Eric Christ Men Cat 2/3 17 / 68
Chris Enockson Men Cat 2/3 68 / 68

Outback Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

James Slauson Men Cat3/4 21 / 24
Will Slauson Men Cat3/4 23 / 24
Doug Foxworth Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 10
James Slauson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 10
Jeff Park Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 10
Theresa Slauson Women Cat3/4 10 / 10

Outback Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Will Slauson Men Cat 4 16 / 16
Doug Foxworth Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 13
James Slauson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 13
Theresa Slauson Women Cat3/4 14 / 14
Jeff Park Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 13
James Slauson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 3 / 6

Webberville Cyclocross (Dec 9 2012)

Doug Foxworth Men Cat3/4 29 / 32
Will Slauson Men Cat3/4 31 / 32
James Slauson Men Cat3/4 32 / 32
Doug Foxworth Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 11
James Slauson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 11
Jeff Park Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 16
David Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 16
Drew Akin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 16
Spencer Brown Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Theresa Slauson Women Cat3/4 6 / 7

Miller Chill CX (Dec 9 2012)

Andy Heuser Jrs 2 / 11
Chris Heuser Jrs 7 / 11
Andy Heuser M Open 10 / 24

Cyclocross Scuflle at Richard Moya Park (Dec 8 2012)

Doug Foxworth Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 13
James Slauson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 13
Drew Akin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 14
Juan Salazar Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 14
Will Slauson Men Cat 4 28 / 35
Juan Salazar Men Cat 4 33 / 35
Theresa Slauson Women Cat3/4 10 / 10

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge (Dec 2 2012)

Will Slauson Men Cat 4 19 / 38
Doug Foxworth Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 16
James Slauson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 16
Theresa Slauson Women Cat3/4 7 / 7
Jeff Park Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 19
David Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 19

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 46
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 40 / 88
Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 23
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 2 / 10
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 85
Ashley Korol Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 35
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 Open 56 / 85
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 26
Katie Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 20 / 26
Erin Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 24 / 26

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 1 2012)

Jeff Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 17
James Slauson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 15
David Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 17
Will Slauson Men Cat 4 29 / 33
Theresa Slauson Women Cat3/4 6 / 8

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 11
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 18
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 12
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 11

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 39
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 59
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 19
Katie Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 15 / 19
Erin Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 17 / 19
William Akers Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 91
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4 Open 50 / 91
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 9
Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 5 / 22
William Akers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 16 / 35
John Craychee Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 52

Colonel's/Sho-Air Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 2 / 12
James Slauson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 7 / 12
James Slauson Men Cat 3 27 / 36
Will Slauson Men Cat 4 22 / 23
Theresa Slauson Women Cat3/4 12 / 13

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Eric Christ Men 2 26 / 36
Justin Somerville Men 3 28 / 66

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Eric Christ Men 2 23 / 34
Justin Somerville Men 3 62 / 59

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Nov 11 2012)

Spencer Brown Men Cat 4 6 / 35
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 4 / 12
Jeff Park Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 16
Will Slauson Men Cat3/4 25 / 26
James Slauson Men Cat3/4 26 / 26

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 34
Jason Knight Mixed Cat 4B Open 17 / 71
Robert Chinn Mixed Cat 4B Open 39 / 71
Paul Wollenberg Mixed Cat 4B Open 59 / 71
Jeff Golden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 54 / 64
Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 14-Oct 6 / 24
Matthew Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 55
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 55
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 21
Katie Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 16 / 21
Erin Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 20 / 21
Ashley Korol Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 29
Shon Zeller Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 63
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 63
Matthew Paradis Men Cat 3 Open 75 / 63

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Spencer Brown Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Will Slauson Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Jeff Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 16
James Slauson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 6 / 11
David Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 2 / 14
Will Slauson Men Cat3/4 26 / 27
James Slauson Men Cat3/4 27 / 27

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 36
Ashley Korol Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 29
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 Open 19 / 29
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 55
Katie Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 14 / 18
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 8
Matthew Paradis Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 54
John Craychee Men Cat 3 Open 48 / 54

Cross Houston Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Will Slauson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 27
James Slauson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 27
Jeff Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 17
James Slauson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 6 / 11
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 8 / 11

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 38
Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 38
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 4B Open 17 / 89
Timothy Barrett Mixed Cat 4B Open 110 / 89
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 11 / 15
Katie Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 14 / 15
Erin Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 15 / 15
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 95
William Akers Men Cat 4 Open 66 / 95
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 9
Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 21
William Akers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 25 / 38
Matthew Paradis Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 56
John Craychee Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 56
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 56

Cross Houston Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Will Slauson Men Cat 4 28 / 31
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 13
James Slauson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 13
Jeff Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 14
James Slauson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 17 / 63
Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 26
Grace Goudreau Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 21 / 26
Shon Zeller Mixed Cat 4B Open 9 / 98
Nick Johnston Mixed Cat 4B Open 25 / 98
Jason Knight Mixed Cat 4B Open 29 / 98
Robert Chinn Mixed Cat 4B Open 48 / 98
Paul Wollenberg Mixed Cat 4B Open 79 / 98
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 1 / 8
Matthew Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 60
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 60
James Siegele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 40 / 60
Kenneth Jurish Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 53 / 60
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 36
Michael Candella Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 36
William Akers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 36
Ashley Korol Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 40
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 40
Theresa Slauson Women Cat 4 Open 35 / 40
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 76
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 76
Matthew Paradis Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 76
James Slauson Men Cat 3 Open 61 / 76
John Craychee Men Cat 3 Open 66 / 76
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 3 Open 67 / 76
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 18
Katie Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 15 / 18
Erin Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 16 / 18
Shon Zeller Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 100
Andy Heuser Men Cat 4 Open 57 / 100
William Akers Men Cat 4 Open 84 / 100
Robert Chinn Men Cat 4 Open 99 / 100
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 29

Spooky Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 4 / 8

Spooky Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 4 / 11

San Antonio Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Ian Anderson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
David Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 4 / 13
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 4 / 8
John Miller Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 8 / 8
John Cody Men Pro1/2 2 / 6
Robert Kane Men Pro1/2 4 / 6
Spencer Brown Men Cat 4 5 / 20

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 49
Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 49
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 49
Jeff Golden Mixed Cat 4B Open 46 / 95
Timothy Barrett Mixed Cat 4B Open 51 / 95
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 58
Ashley Korol Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 39
Cheryl Rosentreter Women Cat 4 Open 27 / 39
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 64
Matthew Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 64
James Siegele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 44 / 64
Baird Nabholz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 52 / 64
Kenneth Jurish Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 58 / 64
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 7 / 17
Erin Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 16 / 17
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 98
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 10
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 29
Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 23
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 83
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 83
John Craychee Men Cat 3 Open 61 / 83
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 3 Open 70 / 83
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3 Open 75 / 83

San Antonio Cross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Ian Anderson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
David Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 5 / 17
Richard Kinsey Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 13 / 17
Juan Salazar Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 16 / 17
Craig Ayers Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 17 / 17
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 3 / 9
John Miller Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 7 / 9
Juan Salazar Men Cat 3/4 18 / 18
Jeff Park Men Pro1/2 3 / 6
Spencer Brown Men Cat 4 6 / 22

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 37
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 37
Brion Goudreau Mixed Cat 4B Open 23 / 76
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 49
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 60
Matthew Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 60
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 15
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 89
Robert Chinn Men Cat 4 Open 75 / 89
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4 Open 99 / 89
John Guentz Men Cat 4 Open 104 / 89
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 4 Open 105 / 89
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 8
Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 5 / 19
William Akers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 22 / 34
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 67
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 67

Bobbers Cross Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Justin Somerville Men Cat3/4 1 / 12

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

James Siegele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 45
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4 Open 85 / 67
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 7
Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 14
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 45

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Spencer Brown Men Cat 4 21 / 35
Jeff Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 23
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 2 / 11
David Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 6 / 16

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 52 / 48
Ashley Korol Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 30
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 30
Andy Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 19
Katie Paradis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 15 / 19
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4 Open 43 / 99
William Akers Men Cat 4 Open 83 / 99
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 9
Chris Heuser Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 20
Matthew Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 16 / 40
William Akers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 28 / 40
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 75
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 75

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Ra (Oct 6 2012)

Jeff Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 21
David Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 4 / 17
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 3 / 15
John Miller Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 11 / 15
Spencer Brown Men Cat 4 20 / 38

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Cheryl Rosentreter Women Cat 4 Open 28 / 37
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4 Open 55 / 95
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 4 Open 63 / 95
John Guentz Men Cat 4 Open 82 / 95
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4B Open 17 / 100
William Akers Men Cat 4B Open 19 / 100
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 30
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 9
William Akers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 21 / 31
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 77
John Craychee Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 77
Andy Heuser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 22

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Lindsay Zucco Women Pro/Cat 1 27 / 31

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Lindsay Zucco Women Pro/Cat 1 27 / 30

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Jimmie Vaughan Men 1-2 Senior 38 / 61
Ara Oggoian Men 1-2 Senior 40 / 61
James Slauson Men 1-2 Senior 41 / 61
Chris Enockson Men 1-2 Senior 48 / 61

Columbus Park (Sep 16 2012)

Thomas Reineking Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 16 / 17

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Harry Stinespring Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 18 / 19

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

James Siegele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 52 / 80
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 98
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4 Open 58 / 98
John Guentz Men Cat 4 Open 84 / 98
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4B Open 38 / 90
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 9
William Akers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 28 / 40
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 31 / 40
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 88
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 88
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 88
John Craychee Men Cat 3 Open 68 / 88
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3 Open 72 / 88
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 23
Andy Heuser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 16

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Jimmie Vaughan Men 50-54 25 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2 64 / 74

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Ara Oggoian Men Master 40-44 61 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

John Craychee Men Master 60-64 13 / 24
Lindsay Zucco Women Master 40-44 11 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Ara Oggoian Men Single Speed 30 / 49

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Lindsay Zucco Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 19
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 17 / 18
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 27 / 55
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2/3 30 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Brion Goudreau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 30
Katie Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 15 / 20
Erin Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 16 / 20
Lindsay Zucco Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Andy Heuser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 26 / 19
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 26 / 28
Eric Christ Men Cat 2/3 18 / 79
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2/3 32 / 79
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 53 / 79
Chris Enockson Men Cat 2/3 67 / 79

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 18 2011)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 1 / 11
Jeff Park Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 34

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 25 / 33
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 41 / 33
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

Webberville Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 3 / 11
Jeff Park Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 1 / 10

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Ara Oggoian Men Category 3 19-29 13 / 32

Cyclocross Scuffle at Richard Moya Park (Dec 10 2011)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 2 / 8
Jeff Park Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-99 1 / 11
David Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-99 8 / 11

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

John Craychee Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 9 / 19
Katie Paradis Women Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 4
Erin Paradis Women Junior 15-18 15-18 4 / 4

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Katie Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 20 / 28
Erin Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 25 / 28
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 10 / 80
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 3 22 / 80
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 48 / 80
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 10
Andy Heuser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U15 4 / 26
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 26 / 40

GCCA Cyclocross (Dec 3 2011)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 2 / 8

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Donald Isaacs Men - Masters - 45-99 28 / 35

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

Katie Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 18 / 21
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 3 18 / 53
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 25 / 53
John Craychee Men Cat 3 47 / 53
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 9
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 20 / 23

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 19 2011)

Andy Heuser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 12
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 15 / 19
Joel Friedman Men Cat 4 14 / 28
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 14
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Katie Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 15 / 17
Erin Paradis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 16 / 17
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 20 / 64
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 3 23 / 64
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 36 / 64
John Craychee Men Cat 3 53 / 64
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 8
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 26 / 33
Michael Candella Men Cat 4 59 / 82
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4 74 / 82

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Matthew Paradis Men Cat 4B 4 / 74
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Andy Swims Men Cat 3 24 / 68
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 3 28 / 68
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 42 / 68
James Reineking Men Cat 3 69 / 68
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 9
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 24 / 35
Matthew Paradis Men Cat 4 21 / 79
Michael Candella Men Cat 4 61 / 79
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4 66 / 79

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Michael Candella Men Cat 4B 35 / 90
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
John Reiker Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 24 / 70
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 3 26 / 70
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 48 / 70
John Craychee Men Cat 3 57 / 70
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 10
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 28 / 34
Andy Heuser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 27

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 52 / 62
Jason Knight Men Cat 4B 29 / 88
Michael Candella Men Cat 4B 32 / 88
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 3 9 / 70
Andy Swims Men Cat 3 17 / 70
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 33 / 70
John Craychee Men Cat 3 56 / 70
James Slauson Men Cat 3 60 / 70
James Reineking Men Cat 3 64 / 70
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 9
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 64 / 77
James Reineking Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 70 / 77
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 26 / 34
Peter Kelley Men Cat 4 15 / 86

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Joel Friedman Men Cat 4B 18 / 99
Michael Candella Men Cat 4B 48 / 99
Jeff Golden Men Cat 4B 66 / 99
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Ben Jenkins Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 50
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 50
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50
John Reiker Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 18 / 66
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 3 27 / 66
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 48 / 66
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 26 / 37
Peter Kelley Men Cat 4 61 / 99

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Jeff Golden Men Cat 4B 35 / 79
Felice Grandinetti Men Cat 4B 70 / 79
Aj Reineking Men Cat 4B 72 / 79
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 3 25 / 69
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 43 / 69
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 6
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 25 / 31
Joel Friedman Men Cat 4 26 / 81

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 8

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Karne Enockson Women Cat 4 13 / 32
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 38
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 3 16 / 66
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 32 / 66
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 85
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 62 / 85

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Jeff Golden Men Cat 4B 61 / 94
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Ben Jenkins Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Chris Enockson Men Cat 3 49 / 89
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 98 / 89

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 3 25 / 98
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 39 / 98
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 35 / 44

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Chris Enockson Wheelers and Dealers 36 / 142
Ara Oggoian Wheelers and Dealers 87 / 142

Patriot CX (Sep 11 2011)

Donald Isaacs M 50+ 3 / 5

Afterglow (Dec 18 2010)

Ara Oggoian Men - Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
John Reiker Men - Cat 4 28 / 32
Donald Isaacs Men - Cat 4B 11 / 40
John Reiker Men - Cat 4B 23 / 40

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4B 44 / 87
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 20 / 42
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 24 / 82
Justin Somerville Men Cat 3 32 / 82
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 3 84 / 82
Chris Enockson Men Cat 4 25 / 89
James Reineking Men Cat 4 61 / 89

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 (Nov 26 2010)

Donald Isaacs Men Fri: Men Masters 45+ 27 / 34
Donald Isaacs Men Fri: Men Cat 4 40 / 63

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4B 38 / 90
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Justin Somerville Men Cat 3 16 / 47
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 3 36 / 47

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Andy Swims Men Cat 4B 1 / 83
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4B 36 / 83
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4B 50 / 83
James Reineking Men Cat 4B 59 / 83
Cory Kazonovitz Men Cat 4B 102 / 83
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 17 / 35
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 8 / 50
Justin Somerville Men Cat 3 22 / 50
Andy Swims Men Cat 4 6 / 88
Chris Enockson Men Cat 4 24 / 88
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4 58 / 88
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4 59 / 88
Cory Kazonovitz Men Cat 4 70 / 88
James Reineking Men Cat 4 76 / 88

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Andy Swims Men Cat 4B 2 / 63
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4B 27 / 63
Cory Kazonovitz Men Cat 4B 38 / 63
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4B 47 / 63
James Reineking Men Cat 4B 52 / 63
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Bryan Fuller Men Masters 30-99 39 / 49
Andy Swims Men Cat 4 7 / 79
Chris Enockson Men Cat 4 13 / 79
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4 41 / 79
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4 59 / 79
James Reineking Men Cat 4 75 / 79
Cory Kazonovitz Men Cat 4 101 / 79

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4B 25 / 66
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4B 39 / 66
Cory Kazonovitz Men Cat 4B 43 / 66
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 18 / 36
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Chris Enockson Men Cat 4 28 / 72
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4 35 / 72
James Reineking Men Cat 4 61 / 72
Joel Friedman Men Cat 4 66 / 72

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Donald Isaacs Men Masters 40-99 42 / 46
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4B 8 / 66
Cory Kazonovitz Men Cat 4B 17 / 66
James Reineking Men Cat 4B 30 / 66
Curt Danekas Men Cat 4B 61 / 66
Tom Christ Men Cat 4B 76 / 66
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 13 / 32
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 10 / 52
Justin Somerville Men Cat 3 21 / 52
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 3 34 / 52
Andy Swims Men Masters 30-99 12 / 82
Patrick Fasse Men Masters 30-99 19 / 82
Matthew Haiduk Men Masters 30-99 55 / 82
Bryan Fuller Men Masters 30-99 69 / 82
Chris Enockson Men Cat 4 25 / 70
Anthony Pontecorvo Men Cat 4 36 / 70
Andy Swims Men Cat 4 53 / 70
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4 83 / 70

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4B 20 / 75
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4B 39 / 75
Tom Christ Men Cat 4B 46 / 75
James Reineking Men Cat 4B 49 / 75
Mike Candella Men Cat 4B 64 / 75
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 13 / 32
Jen Somerville Women Cat 4 16 / 32
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 5 / 45
Justin Somerville Men Cat 3 19 / 45
Andy Swims Men Masters 30-99 10 / 65
Chris Enockson Men Cat 4 32 / 74
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4 46 / 74
Anthony Pontecorvo Men Cat 4 51 / 74
Cory Kazonovitz Men Cat 4 65 / 74

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4B 32 / 72
James Reineking Men Cat 4B 50 / 72
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 23 / 43
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
James Vidmich Men Masters 50-99 39 / 40
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 9 / 47
Justin Somerville Men Cat 3 16 / 47
Andy Swims Men Masters 30-99 23 / 54
Chris Enockson Men Cat 4 34 / 75
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4 40 / 75
Anthony Pontecorvo Men Cat 4 53 / 75
Cory Kazonovitz Men Cat 4 65 / 75

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

James Reineking Men Cat 4B 43 / 52
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4 44 / 60

Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4B 21 / 67
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4B 39 / 67
James Reineking Men Cat 4B 59 / 67
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 26 / 46
Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 3 20 / 46
Patrick Fasse Men Masters 30-99 17 / 76

Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Ara Oggoian Men Cat1/2/3/4 Ss 3 / 20
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 27 / 51
Jen Somerville Women Cat 4 43 / 51
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4b 35 / 69
James Reineking Men Cat 4b 60 / 69
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 13 / 64
Justin Somerville Men Cat 3 26 / 64
Ben Jenkins Men Masters 30-99 21 / 65
Andy Swims Men Masters 30-99 28 / 65
Matthew Haiduk Men Masters 30-99 45 / 65
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4 38 / 68
Chris Enockson Men Cat 4 42 / 68
Cory Kazonovitz Men Cat 4 55 / 68

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Ara Oggoian Men Master 35-99 34 / 58

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Chris Enockson Men 4 36 / 75
Bryan Fuller Men 4 42 / 75
Anthony Pontecorvo Men 4 59 / 75
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4b 28 / 74
Thomas Reineking Men Cat 4b 48 / 74
James Reineking Men Cat 4b 67 / 74
Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 44
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 44
Justin Somerville Men Cat 3 26 / 75
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 75 / 75

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

Ara Oggoian Men - 1/2/3 13 / 40
Ara Oggoian Masters 30+ 10 / 59
Justin Andrews Masters 30+ 23 / 59

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)

Eric Christ Men - 04 23 / 72
Justin Somerville Men - 04 25 / 72
Bryan Fuller Men - 04 49 / 72
Donald Isaacs Men - 04 61 / 72
Ara Oggoian Men - 1/2/3 15 / 29
Kenneth Delo Men - 1/2/3 29 / 29
Eric Christ Men - Cat 4b 10 / 75
Robert Curtis Men - Cat 4b 27 / 75
Bryan Fuller Men - Cat 4b 52 / 75
Ara Oggoian Masters 30+ 12 / 51
Kenneth Delo Masters 30+ 17 / 51
Justin Andrews Masters 30+ 47 / 51
Matthew Haiduk Masters 30+ 50 / 51

Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)

Eric Christ Men - 04 11 / 74
Cory Kazonovitz Men - 04 48 / 74
Donald Isaacs Men - 04 61 / 74
Ara Oggoian Men - 1/2/3 23 / 44
Kenneth Delo Men - 1/2/3 24 / 44
Eric Christ Men - Cat 4b 17 / 74
Ara Oggoian Masters 30+ 18 / 58
Matthew Haiduk Masters 30+ 35 / 58
Bryan Fuller Masters 30+ 48 / 58
Robert Curtis Masters 30+ 53 / 58
Justin Andrews Masters 30+ 56 / 58

Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)

Eric Christ Men - 04 22 / 72
Anthony Pontecorvo Men - 04 37 / 72
Eric Christ Men - Cat 4b 7 / 74
Donald Isaacs Men - Cat 4b 40 / 74
Ara Oggoian Masters 30+ 13 / 48
Kenneth Delo Masters 30+ 25 / 48

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)

Eric Christ Men - 04 8 / 71
Justin Somerville Men - 04 25 / 71
Cory Kazonovitz Men - 04 59 / 71
Joel Friedman Men - 04 71 / 71
Kenneth Delo Men - 1/2/3 17 / 21
Ara Oggoian Men - 1/2/3 19 / 21
John Dapkus Men - 1/2/3 20 / 21
Eric Christ Men 4b 10 / 70
Justin Somerville Men 4b 17 / 70
Donald Isaacs Men 4b 49 / 70
Bryan Fuller Men 4b 62 / 70
Ara Oggoian Masters 30+ 12 / 51
Matthew Haiduk Masters 30+ 28 / 51
Robert Curtis Masters 30+ 40 / 51
Justin Andrews Masters 30+ 47 / 51
Donald Isaacs Masters 30+ 48 / 51

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2009)

Eric Christ Men - 04 14 / 75
Justin Somerville Men - 04 24 / 75
Cory Kazonovitz Men - 04 45 / 75
Anthony Pontecorvo Men - 04 56 / 75
Robert Curtis Men - 04 74 / 75
Ara Oggoian Men - 1/2/3 18 / 27
Kenneth Delo Men - 1/2/3 25 / 27
Eric Christ Men 4B 5 / 73
Bryan Fuller Men 4B 35 / 73
Ara Oggoian Masters 30+ 15 / 46
Matthew Haiduk Masters 30+ 28 / 46
Robert Curtis Masters 30+ 37 / 46
Justin Andrews Masters 30+ 42 / 46

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Zac Lytle Cat 1,2,3 Men 29 / 32

Webberville CX (Oct 25 2009)

Eric Novaez Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Jeff Park Open Men 6 / 14
Doug Foxworth Master 40+ 3 / 14
Drew Akin Cat 4 13 / 28
Eric Novaez Cat 4 14 / 28
Juan Salazar Cat 4 25 / 28

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2009)

Eric Christ Men - 04 27 / 73
Justin Somerville Men - 04 28 / 73
Robert Curtis Men - 04 42 / 73
Cory Kazonovitz Men - 04 61 / 73
Justin Andrews Men - 04 63 / 73
Scott Knoepke Men - 04 72 / 73
John Dapkus Men - 1/2/3 16 / 23
Ara Oggoian Men - 1/2/3 18 / 23
Bryan Fuller Men - Cat 4B 32 / 75
Anthony Pontecorvo Men - Cat 4B 35 / 75
Ara Oggoian Masters 30+ 13 / 51
Matthew Haiduk Masters 30+ 37 / 51
Scott Knoepke Masters 30+ 48 / 51

BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)

Matthew Haiduk Men - 03 43 / 43
Eric Christ Men - 04 15 / 69
Justin Somerville Men - 04 41 / 69
Robert Curtis Men - 04 61 / 69
Ara Oggoian Men - 1/2/3 13 / 18
Justin Andrews Men - Cat 4B 47 / 73
Donald Isaacs Masters 40+ 41 / 44

Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Ara Oggoian Men - 1/2/3 23 / 30
Cory Kazonovitz Men - Cat 4a 47 / 75
Justin Andrews Men - Cat 4a 62 / 75
Robert Curtis Men - Cat 4a 64 / 75

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Justin Andrews Cat 4 58 / 76
Ara Oggoian Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Doug Foxworth Men 45-49 57 / 95

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Doug Foxworth B Men 40+ 40 / 102

Illinois State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Jason Senffner Men - Cat 3 21 / 33
John Dapkus Men - Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Ara Oggoian Men - Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Ed Brophy Memorial Cross For Life (Nov 23 2008)

Robert Curtis Men - Cat 4 - B 13 / 34
Matthew Haiduk Men - Cat 4 - B 14 / 34
Ara Oggoian Men - Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

Lan-Oak Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Matthew Haiduk Men - Cat 4 - B 11 / 39
Robert Curtis Men - Cat 4 - B 20 / 39
Ara Oggoian Men - Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Save Ferris Northbrook Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Robert Curtis Men - Cat 4 - B 22 / 55
Jason Senffner Men - Cat 4 - A 5 / 54
Michael Hemme Men - Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Matthew Stewart Men - Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Ara Oggoian Men - Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
John Dapkus Men - Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Robert Curtis Men - Cat 4 - B 14 / 55
Matthew Haiduk Men - Cat 4 - B 16 / 55
James Siegele Men - Cat 4 - A 27 / 40
Matthew Stewart Men - Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Ara Oggoian Men - Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Sunrise Park Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Robert Curtis Men - Cat 4 - B 17 / 45
Robert Murray Men - Cat 4 - B 19 / 45
Matthew Haiduk Men - Cat 4 - B 37 / 45
John Dapkus Men - Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Ara Oggoian Men - Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Robert Kelley Men - Master - 30-39 6 / 30
Matthew Haiduk Men - Cat 4 - B 27 / 63
Robert Curtis Men - Cat 4 - B 39 / 63
Matthew Stewart Men - Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
John Dapkus Men - Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Ara Oggoian Men - Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)

Matthew Stewart Men - Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Matthew Stewart Men - Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2008)

Matthew Stewart Men - Cat 1/2 5 / 17

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ara Oggoian 66
Eric Christ 59
John Craychee 48
Andy Heuser 47
Chris Enockson 33
Donald Isaacs 33
Chris Heuser 30
Jeff Park 30
James Slauson 30
Katie Paradis 24
Jimmie Vaughan 24
Justin Somerville 23
Lindsay Zucco 22
Marc Moeller 22
Isaac Drew 21
Thomas Reineking 21
Mara Baltabols 19
David Parker 19
Robert Kelley 18
Matthew Paradis 17
Andy Swims 17
James Reineking 16
Matthew Haiduk 16
Bryan Fuller 15
James Siegele 15
Stephen Drew 15
Dan Cleveland 14
Peter Kelley 14
Robert Curtis 14
Cory Kazonovitz 14
Brion Goudreau 14
Timothy Barrett 14
Drew Akin 13
John Rockwell 12
Ashley Korol 12
Christopher Parker 12
Will Slauson 12
Erin Paradis 12
William Akers 12
Doug Foxworth 12
Shon Zeller 12
Juan Salazar 12
Matthew Flaherty 11
Theresa Slauson 11
Robert Chinn 11
Warren Woodbury 10
Matthew Stewart 10
Justin Andrews 9
Patrick Fasse 9
Spencer Brown 7
Paul Wollenberg 7
Anthony Pontecorvo 7
Ian Anderson 7
John Dapkus 6
Kenneth Jurish 6
Baird Nabholz 6
Kenneth Delo 6
Michael Candella 6
Jeff Golden 5
Joel Friedman 5
John Reiker 4
John Miller 4
Harry Stinespring 4
Caleb Drew 4
Eric Kazonovitz 3
Robert Mercado 3
Robert Kane 3
Michael Eastway 3
John Guentz 3
Ben Jenkins 3
Jason Knight 3
Scott Knoepke 2
Philip Johnson 2
Jason Senffner 2
Eric Novaez 2
Jen Somerville 2
Tom Christ 2
Chad Mueller 2
Richard Kinsey 2
Cheryl Rosentreter 2
Lexton Rockwell 1
Thomas Tilton 1
Ryan Wohlrabe 1
Grace Goudreau 1
Sawyer Brown 1
John Cody 1
Craig Ayers 1
Nick Johnston 1
Aj Reineking 1
Karne Enockson 1
Curt Danekas 1
Mike Candella 1
Felice Grandinetti 1
James Vidmich 1
Zac Lytle 1
Robert Murray 1
Michael Hemme 1
Brian Mckinney 1