Log In

Team Overview: Cyclocross World

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Todd Prekaski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 38

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Todd Prekaski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 36

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

William Sheehan Men 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 15

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Kurt Schmid Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 9 / 34
Kaia Schmid Junior Girls 9-14 2 / 7
William Sheehan Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 87

Hop Brook Cyclocross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

William Sheehan cat 4/5 3 / 24

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Kaia Schmid Junior 9-14 7 / 27

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Tom Perkins Men 45+ Masters 30 / 30

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Cameron Beard Men Junior 17-18 UCI 5 / 23
Mark Brown Men Cat 5-Masters 4 30 / 40
Christopher White Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 29 / 68

Newtown CX (Nov 9 2014)

William Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 56

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Christopher White Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 42 / 87
Cameron Beard Men Junior 17-18 UCI 6 / 23

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

William Sheehan CAT 4/5 Junior 2 / 38

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Kurt Schmid MASTER 35 + 2 / 32
Kaia Schmid CUB JR 10-14 1 / 6

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Cameron Beard Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI Juniors 10 / 36
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 124 / 126

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Kurt Schmid Master Men 35+/Junior 10 / 64
Kaia Schmid Junior 9-14 10 / 36

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Cameron Beard Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI 4 / 37
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 111

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Kurt Schmid Master Men 35+/Junior 13 / 61
Kaia Schmid Junior 9-14 16 / 32

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 32 / 61

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 18 / 79

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Tom Perkins Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 35 / 41

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 48
Todd Prekaski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 48
Kaia Schmid Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 11
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 7 / 50

The Jones Center Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Nathan Watts Men Cat 5 10 / 14

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Kurt Schmid Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 7 / 63
Kaia Schmid Junior's 9-14 3 / 6

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 24 / 62

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Christopher White Men Master Masters 40+ 4 / 24
William Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 55
Shawn Googins Men Cat 4/5 53 / 55
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3/4 4 / 29

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 17 / 78

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Tom Perkins Men 40+ Cat 4 15 / 26

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Kurt Schmid Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 96
Kaia Schmid Junior 9-14 Open 15 / 36
William Sheehan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 108

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Kurt Schmid Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 96
Kaia Schmid Junior 9-14 Open 17 / 29
William Sheehan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 107
Mark Namaroff Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 57 / 107

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Kurt Schmid men singlespeed 3 / 26
Kaia Schmid junior women 9-14 2 / 5

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

William Sheehan Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 63
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 63

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

David Symmes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 45 / 67

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Emma White Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 111 / 111
Emma White Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 25 / 25
Coop Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 7 / 57

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Curtis White Men U23 19-22 4 / 48
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 8 / 118
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 46 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Emma White Women Junior 17-18 23 / 23

Kingsport Cup UCI (Jan 5 2014)

Andrew Messer Elite Men (UCI) 10 / 18

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Paul Richard Category: Jedi Men 8 / 64

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 11 / 21

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 50+ 18 / 24

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Paul Richard Men 45+ 2 / 68

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Paul Richard Men 45+ 2 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 40

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 3 / 56

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 20 / 24
Patricia Dowd Women SW Open 8 / 9

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 24 / 33

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Kurt Schmid Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 36
Kaia Schmid Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 8

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Paul Richard Masters Men 40+ 1 / 94
Kurt Schmid Masters Men 40+ 5 / 94
William Sheehan 4/5 Men 11 / 91
Kaia Schmid Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 8

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Cory Kramer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 55+ 55+ 24 / 30

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 17

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 22 / 34

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Patricia Dowd Women SW Open 16 / 19

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Paul Richard MASTER 35+ 7 / 27
Kurt Schmid MASTER 35+ 9 / 27
John Hawkes MEN CAT 4 35 / 66
Kaia Schmid WOMEN CUB JR 10 14 1 / 1

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 19 / 29

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Paul Richard Men Master Masters 45+ 1 / 84

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Nov 3 2013)

Alan Petrie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 16

Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 13 / 17
Patricia Dowd Women SW Open 17 / 17

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 13 / 15

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Kurt Schmid Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 19 / 69
Kaia Schmid Juniors 10-14 19 / 29
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 4 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Paul Richard MEN CAT 1/2/3 15 / 30

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 19 / 58

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 10 / 12

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Kaia Schmid Juniors 10-14 17 / 22
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 19 / 57
William Sheehan Masters 35+ 4/5 4 / 75

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 28 / 41

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 8 / 38

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 15 / 20

Rolling Thunder (Oct 19 2013)

Alan Petrie Men Masters A 11 / 17

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 17 / 21

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 16 / 25

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Mark Brown Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 9 / 45

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Oct 12 2013)

Alan Petrie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 16

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Cory Kramer SM 55+ 28 / 32

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Paul Richard 45+ 7 / 119
John Hawkes CAT 3 118 / 159

CrosstoberFest (Oct 5 2013)

Alan Petrie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 17

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Paul Richard 45+ 1 / 128
Kaia Schmid U15 22 / 43
Kurt Schmid 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 16 / 120

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 11 / 15

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 13 / 21

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 20 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Paul Richard Men Master Masters 45+ 2 / 91
John Hawkes Men Master Masters 45+ 71 / 91
William Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 97

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Paul Richard Men Masters 45+ 2 / 91
John Hawkes Men Masters 45+ 64 / 91
William Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 107 / 108
Kaia Schmid Men Junior 10-14 31 / 32

Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 8 / 16

Big Elm Brewing Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2013)

Theo Kindermans Masters 55+ 5 / 6

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Crystal Anthony Women UCI Elite 5 / 26
Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 6 / 26

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Ian Lambe 3 Men 8 / 52
John Hawkes Masters 50+ (1-4) 27 / 42

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 6 / 29

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 21 / 33

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 27 / 46
Mark Brown Men Cat 3/4 26 / 33

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Ian Lambe Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Kaia Schmid Juniors 10-14 6 / 9

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Chandler Delinks Cat Wheelers and Dealers 111 / 134
Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 10 / 46

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 42
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 5 / 53

Zero Gravel Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Cory Kramer SM 55+ 10 / 15

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 4 / 52

Cross of the North #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Cory Kramer SM 55+ 15 / 25

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Paul Richard Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 47
Josh Anthony Pro/1/2/3 Men 21 / 47
Ian Lambe 3 Men 11 / 82

Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 7 / 11

NYCROSS Thursday Night Lights #1 (Sep 5 2013)

Emma White Women Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 2

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Mark Brown Men Master Final 50-54 58 / 60

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Mark Brown Men Master Heat 1 50-54 29 / 32

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Mark Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 21 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Nicole Duke Women UCI Elite 3 / 78
Crystal Anthony Women UCI Elite 5 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Brian Wilichoski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 5 / 62
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 14 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 6 / 61
Emma White Women Junior 15-16 1 / 17

SCPS #17: Cross into 2013 (Dec 30 2012)

Paul Flores Men C 12 / 44

Cougar Cup Cross (Nov 24 2012)

Alan Petrie Men Masters 40+ 1 / 3

Cross The Bay - Civic Center Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Andrew Grow Men Senior C 15-99 15 / 19

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Kurt Schmid Masters Men 35+ 2 / 41
Kaia Schmid Juniors 10-14 20 / 22

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 9 / 23

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 42 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Kurt Schmid MASTER 30+ OPEN 2 / 11
Kaia Schmid JR 10-14 M/W 8 / 8

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 18 / 34

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Nathan Miller Men Cat 3/4 32 / 44
Jessica Miller Women cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 22 / 49

Urban Cross at IX (Oct 28 2012)

Jessica Miller Women Wm 123 Senior 4 / 4
Nathan Miller Men 34 Senior 25 / 28

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 13 / 36

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Kaia Schmid Men Junior 10-14 9 / 12
Kurt Schmid Men Master 35+ 9 / 18

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 20 2012)

Andrew Grow Men 4 C-MEN 35-99 50 / 66

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 22 / 49

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Kaia Schmid Juniors 4 / 5

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 63

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Fletcher Burrus CAT 3 MEN 49 / 49

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 16 / 40

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Kurt Schmid Cat 1/2/3 Men 30 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Anthony Codding Masters Men 45+ 80 / 86
David Smallwood Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 10 / 93
Kaia Schmid Juniors 10-14 27 / 29
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 13 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

David Smallwood Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 19 / 105
Kevin Mcguire Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 35 / 105
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 4 / 52

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Nate Morse Men's P/1/2/3* 8 / 40
Chandler Delinks Men's P/1/2/3* 13 / 40

Queens of Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Sean Riley Men Master 45+ 14 / 20

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Kurt Schmid 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 8

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Sean Riley Men 4 Master 45+ 19 / 55

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Sean Riley Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 58

Kick It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 15 2012)

Sean Riley Men 4 Senior 45+ 7 / 22

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Charles Clarkson ELITE 123 6 / 7

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

David Halligan 4 Men 35+ 23 / 55

Campus Cross (Sep 8 2012)

Sean Riley Men 45+, 4 8 / 17

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 1 / 14
Paul Richard Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 3 / 14
Mark Godin Cat 1-4 Men 55+ 10 / 12

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Ian Lambe Cat 3/4 21 / 35

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Men Master 35-39 1 / 63

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Johannes Huseby Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 24

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Daniel Horndasch Men Master 35 38 / 44

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Daniel Horndasch Men Master 35+ 49 / 65

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 25 / 45

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 37

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Ed Walsh 3/4 Men 75 / 88

NMCX #8 (Nov 19 2011)

Chris Dineen Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Matt Grainger Men Cat 2/3 62 / 69

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Matt Grainger Men Cat 2/3 54 / 58

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Mark Brown Men Master Cat 4 35-49 34 / 50

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Ed Walsh Masters Men 45+ 44 / 47
George Thompson Masters Men 45+ 45 / 47

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 43 / 57

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Johannes Huseby UCI Elite Men 35 / 56

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Heath Mcarthur 4 Men Saturday 38 / 42

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

David Halligan Cat 4 Men 32 / 91

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Ed Walsh Men 4 79 / 98
Ana Sirianni Amateur Women 52 / 100

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 21 / 41

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Daniel Bukkhegyi Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 81 / 109
Ed Walsh Men 4 91 / 111
Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 27 / 38

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Josh Anthony Men'S P/1/2/3 44 / 52

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 17 / 26

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 34 / 46

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Johannes Huseby UCI Elite Men 9 / 34

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Johannes Huseby Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 41

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Bruce Kapsten Men SS 26 / 27

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 12 / 24

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Nov 28 2010)

Kent Courter Single Speed B 21 / 22

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 16 / 31

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 16 / 36

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 21 2010)

Kent Courter Single Speed B 17 / 17

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 10 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11 (Nov 14 2010)

Kent Courter Single Speed B 4 / 5

Vint Hill CX (Nov 13 2010)

Heath Mcarthur Masters 35+ 3/4 32 / 45

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 13 2010)

Kent Courter Single Speed B 18 / 25

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ 8 / 14

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Kent Courter Single Speed B 18 / 25

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ 3,4 7 / 25

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Michael Shepherd Men Master 45+ 45-99 39 / 51

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 12 / 26

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Michael Shepherd Men Master 45+ 45-99 38 / 48

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Jayden Aldrich Elite Men 36 / 42

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Jayden Aldrich Elite Men 39 / 44

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 10 2010)

Matt Andrews CX Single Speed 5 / 6

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Todd Keebaugh Cat 4 Men 64 / 114
Mark Godin Masters 55+ 15 / 32

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Heath Mcarthur Masters 3/4 35+ 53 / 60

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Michael Shepherd Men Master 45-99 38 / 55

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 9 / 24

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Michael Shepherd Men Master 45-99 42 / 55

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 14 / 25

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 16 / 26

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #2 (Sep 14 2010)

Mark Bradley Men Masters 40+ 4 / 11

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Ed Walsh Men cat 4 45+ 28 / 35
Mark Godin Men 1/2/3 55+ 7 / 12

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Mark Godin MASTERS 55+ 5 / 11

Cross Fever #3 (Jan 17 2010)

Kent Courter Men Cat 4 12 / 18

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ 13 / 20
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 33

2009 Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 5 2009)

Heath Mcarthur Masters 35+ 12 / 13

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ 15 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 22 2009)

Kent Courter Cat 4 Beginner 12 / 17
Kent Courter Master Men 35+ 3/4 13 / 13

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Brian Wilichoski MEN PRO/1/2/3 7 / 38

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Mark Godin MASTER 55 OPEN 7 / 15

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Heath Mcarthur Masters 35+ 3/4 34 / 38

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Craig Hannibal MASTERS 35 16 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ 14 / 30

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Ian Landau Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 26 / 56

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 10 / 19

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)

Todd Keebaugh Cat 4 Men 5 / 22

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)

Todd Keebaugh Men Cat 4/Citizen 6 / 20
John Bentley Men Cat 4/Citizen 16 / 20

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ 10 / 20

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Heath Mcarthur Masters 35+ 3/4 21 / 21

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Mark Godin CAT 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 MASTERS 55+ 3 / 5
John Bentley CAT 4 BEGINNER MEN 19+ 7 / 11

Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)

Todd Keebaugh 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 21

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ 12 / 22

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Christopher Plummer Cat 4 Men 49 / 71
Mark Godin Masters 55+ 26 / 29

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

David Gordon Cat 4 Men 69 / 90

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Terry Cowman Masters 55+ 14 / 37
Dan Tieger Masters 55+ 20 / 37
Bruce Kapsten Masters 55+ 28 / 37

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Dan Tieger Masters 55+ 8 / 13

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 3 Men 1 / 91

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 3 Men 1 / 79

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Brian Wilichoski Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 24
Mark Godin Masters 55+ 10 / 18
David Gordon 4 Men 62 / 87

Waterville Cyclocross (Sep 19 2009)

Dan Tieger Masters 55+ (1-3) 3 / 5

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

David Gordon Cat 4 Men 69 / 91
Brian Wilichoski Men 3/4 Under 35 1 / 37

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Theo Kondermans Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 38 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mark Brown 28
Mark Godin 26
Kaia Schmid 23
Paul Richard 19
Kurt Schmid 19
Cory Kramer 16
William Sheehan 13
Brian Wilichoski 10
Tom Perkins 8
Kent Courter 8
Chandler Delinks 7
Heath Mcarthur 6
Alan Petrie 5
Ed Walsh 5
Sean Riley 5
John Hawkes 5
Emma White 5
Josh Anthony 5
Todd Keebaugh 4
Johannes Huseby 4
Crystal Anthony 4
Ian Lambe 4
Cameron Beard 4
Michael Shepherd 4
Todd Prekaski 3
Maghalie Rochette 3
Patricia Dowd 3
David Gordon 3
Christopher White 3
Dan Tieger 3
Bruce Kapsten 2
Andrew Messer 2
Nathan Miller 2
Jessica Miller 2
David Smallwood 2
David Halligan 2
Daniel Horndasch 2
Matt Grainger 2
John Bentley 2
Jayden Aldrich 2
Andrew Grow 2
Shawn Googins 1
Paul Flores 1
Nathan Watts 1
Chris Dineen 1
Fletcher Burrus 1
Ana Sirianni 1
David Symmes 1
Anthony Codding 1
Daniel Bukkhegyi 1
Kevin Mcguire 1
Matt Andrews 1
Nicole Duke 1
Charles Clarkson 1
George Thompson 1
Curtis White 1
Theo Kondermans 1
Dylan Mcnicholas 1
Christopher Plummer 1
Mark Bradley 1
Craig Hannibal 1
Coop Willsey 1
Unknown Rider 1
Ian Landau 1
Mark Namaroff 1
Terry Cowman 1
Theo Kindermans 1
Nate Morse 1