Log In

Team Overview: Twin Six

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 23 2014)

Laura Pyle Women Masters 35+ 6 / 6

PACX Finale @ WCCX (Nov 23 2014)

John Glodek Men CAT 3/4 17 / 23

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jason Douglas Men Cat 3 2 / 7

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Peter Chrapkowski Men Open Single Speed 3 / 54
Andrew Baldyga Men Open Single Speed 42 / 54
John Gatto Men Masters 35+ 3 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Josh Bauer Men Elite UCI 52 / 53
Kent Carlson Men Cat 3 66 / 70

NEOCX #7 Cross at the Fields (Nov 16 2014)

Ernesto Marenchin Singlespeed 2 / 11

Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race (Nov 16 2014)

Laura Pyle Women Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Laura Pyle Women 35+ 1 / 5

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

John Glodek Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 16 2014)

Peter Chrapkowski Men Open Single Speed 1 / 46
Andrew Baldyga Men Open Single Speed 37 / 46
John Gatto Men Masters 35+ 4 / 60

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Peter Chrapkowski Men Open Single Speed 3 / 37
John Gatto Men Masters 35+ 5 / 44

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Kent Carlson Men Cat 3 3 / 103
Josh Bauer Men Pro UCI 43 / 64

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Concordia Seminary (Nov 15 2014)

Eli Molloy Men C Race (4/5) 22 / 49

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Josh Bauer Men Elite UCI 29 / 55
Kent Carlson Men Cat 3 1 / 85

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

John Glodek Men Cat 3/4 21 / 46

Dire Wolf Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Laura Pyle Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 2

NEOCX #6 Cross on the Range (Nov 9 2014)

Ernesto Marenchin Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Ernesto Marenchin Singlespeed 1 / 6

Veterans Cyclocross (Nov 9 2014)

Aaron Elwell Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Peter Chrapkowski Men Open Single Speed 6 / 51
Andrew Baldyga Men Open Single Speed 39 / 51
John Gatto Men Masters 35+ 5 / 58
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 6 / 58
Andrew Baldyga Men Cat 4 55 / 71

VeloCX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Gary Underdahl Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 18
Megan Barr Women Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 16
Dave Fetters Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 10
Joel Benton Men Open Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Josh Bauer Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 8 2014)

Jason Douglas Men Single Speed 1 / 14
Aaron Elwell Men Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Jason Douglas Men Cat 3 1 / 8

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

John Glodek Men CAT 2/3/4 17 / 29

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Ronald Knutowski Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Andy Hoenisch Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 2 2014)

Heidi Beck Women Elite Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Heidi Beck Women Master 35+ 1 / 7

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Jason Douglas Men Single Speed 2 / 10

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Kent Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

John Glodek Men Cat 3/4 17 / 40

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Peter Chrapkowski Men Open Single Speed 2 / 70
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 5 / 57

Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Laura Pyle Women 35+ 3 / 3

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Michael Curtes Single Speed Elite 5 / 34
Michael Curtes Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 1 2014)

Kent Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27

Star Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Josh Bauer Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Dave Fetters Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 16 / 33

Tommy Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Dave Fetters Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 23 / 40

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

John Glodek Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Peter Chrapkowski Men Open Single Speed 2 / 48
John Gatto Men Masters 35+ 4 / 58
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 6 / 58

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Megan Barr Women Open 1 / 12
Aaron Elwell Men Open 7 / 27
Josh Bauer Men Elite UCI 29 / 52

Celtic Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Andy Hoenisch Single Speed 18 / 33

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Aryn Pongratz Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Gerald Heath Men 45+ Cat 4 17 / 21

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 25 2014)

Dave Fetters Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 34 / 35

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Megan Barr Women Open 1 / 12
Aaron Elwell Men Open 16 / 25
Josh Bauer Men UCI 32 / 55

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Andrew Baldyga Cat 4 29 / 58
Andrew Baldyga Single Speed 22 / 30

NMCX #6 (Oct 19 2014)

David Schoenherr Men 13 / 19

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Peter Chrapkowski Men Open Single Speed 2 / 55
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 2 / 68
John Gatto Men Masters 35+ 5 / 68

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Ryan Carlson Men senior cat 3/4 18 / 47
Cori Pepelnjak Women senior cat 3/4 1 / 11
Ben Cox Men senior cat 1/2/3 45 / 52
Josh Bauer Men senior cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Megan Barr Women senior cat 1/2/3 5 / 19

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

John Glodek Men Cat 3/4 23 / 69

Joules Cross 2014 - Kansas State Championship (Oct 19 2014)

Jason Douglas Men Single Speed 5 / 17
Aaron Elwell Men Masters 30+ Open 1 / 9

Capital City Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Kent Carlson Men Cat 3 3 / 23

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Joel Benton Men senior cat 4/5 42 / 48
Gary Underdahl Men senior cat 3/4 32 / 53
Joel Benton Men senior cat 3/4 40 / 53
Josh Bauer Men senior cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Megan Barr Women senior cat 1/2/3 5 / 22

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Sarah Agena Women Cat 4 4 / 14

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

John Glodek Men Cat 3/4 21 / 69

Joules Cross 2014 (Oct 18 2014)

Aaron Elwell Men Cat 1/2 8 / 14

NMCX #4 (Oct 12 2014)

David Schoenherr Men 12 / 19

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Heidi Beck Women Elite Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Casey Hildebrandt Elite Cat 1/2 7 / 17
Michael Curtes Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 12 2014)

Jason Douglas Men Cat 3 12 / 14

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Laura Pyle Women Cat 4 22 / 47
Peter Chrapkowski Men Open Single Speed 2 / 50
John Gatto Men Masters 35+ 6 / 65
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 8 / 65
Andrew Baldyga Men Cat 4 64 / 95

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

John Glodek Men Cat 3/4 23 / 63

NMCX #3 (Oct 11 2014)

David Schoenherr Men Single Speed 6 / 7

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 11 2014)

Dave Fetters Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Megan Barr Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Oct 11 2014)

Ken Booth Men 45+ Cat 4 8 / 17

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Matt Lolli Men Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Matt Lolli Men Open Single Speed 9 / 16

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 11 2014)

Christopher Gardner Men MM 35+ 4 36 / 38

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

John Glodek Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Casey Hildebrandt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Michael Curtes Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 22
Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 5 / 9

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

John Glodek Men Cat 3/4 18 / 61

NMCX #2 (Oct 5 2014)

David Schoenherr Men Single Speed 10 / 11
David Schoenherr Men 21 / 22

Jackson Meadow CX (Oct 5 2014)

Josh Bauer Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Dave Fetters Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 10 / 31

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 3 / 65
John Gatto Men Masters 35+ 4 / 65
Laura Pyle Women Cat 4 9 / 43
Peter Chrapkowski Single Speed Open 3 / 60

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Aaron Elwell Men Cat 1/2 5 / 13
Jason Douglas Men Cat 3 7 / 23

WTB Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 5 2014)

Eli Molloy Men 18+ cat 4 7 / 29

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 4 2014)

Josh Bauer Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 1 / 40
Dave Fetters Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Megan Barr Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

John Glodek Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Joe Curtes Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 22
Ronald Knutowski Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 22
Michael Curtes Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 14 / 25
Ronald Knutowski Men Category 3 10 / 20
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 3 / 15
Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 1 / 4

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 4 2014)

Aaron Elwell Men Cat 1/2 6 / 12

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Kent Carlson Men Cat 3 1 / 24

METAL CROSS DAY 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Ryan Carlson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 9 / 31
Gary Underdahl Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 18 / 31
Josh Bauer Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Megan Barr Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 4 / 14

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

John Glodek Men Cat3/4 20 / 50

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Andrew Baldyga Men Cat 4 47 / 100
John Gatto Men Masters 35+ 4 / 92
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 9 / 92
Peter Chrapkowski Single Speed Open 2 / 52

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Aaron Elwell Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19

METAL CROSS DAY 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Ryan Carlson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 9 / 37
Ryan Coogan Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 30 / 37
Joel Benton Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 33 / 37
Josh Bauer Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Dave Fetters Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 10 / 43
Joel Benton Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 43 / 43
Megan Barr Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Kent Carlson Men Cat 3 1 / 42

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Jason Douglas Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Casey Hildebrandt Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 22
Heidi Beck Women 19-29 Pro/1/2 2 / 5

Buffalo Bill Cyclocross Race (Sep 21 2014)

Aaron Elwell Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25

NMCX #1 (Sep 21 2014)

David Schoenherr Men Single Speed 5 / 9

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

John Glodek Men CAT 2/3/4 70 / 112

WTB Superprestige (Sep 21 2014)

Eli Molloy Men 18+ cat 4 10 / 32

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Josh Bauer Men Senior Elite 29 / 43
Christopher Cischke Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 63
Michael Curtes Men Senior Singlespeed 37 / 38
Megan Barr Women Senior Cat 2/3 2 / 39
Heidi Beck Women Senior Cat 2/3 3 / 39
Amy Plato Women Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4 7 / 11

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Christopher Gardner Men MM 35+ 4 50 / 67

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

John Glodek Men CAT 2/3/4 72 / 112

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Heidi Beck Women Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4 2 / 13
Heidi Beck Women Senior Cat 2/3 2 / 42
Megan Barr Women Senior Cat 2/3 3 / 42
Michael Curtes Men Senior Singlespeed 11 / 35
Ronald Knutowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 63
Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 63
Christopher Cischke Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 63
Robin Hoenisch Women Senior Cat 4 21 / 26

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Eli Molloy Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Christopher Gardner Men MM 35+ 4 46 / 54

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

John Glodek Men Cat 3/4 10 / 32

Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 14 2014)

Ernesto Marenchin Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Ernesto Marenchin Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Ernesto Marenchin Singlespeed 1 / 20

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

John Gatto Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 26

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Eli Molloy Men Cat 4/5 14 / 44

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Ryan Johnson Men W&D Manufacturers 61 / 65

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

John Glodek Men Cat 2/3/4 55 / 100

Wild Trak Bikes Superprestige CX Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Eli Molloy Men 18+ Cat 4 13 / 27

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

John Glodek Men CAT 2/3/4 65 / 106

Psycho Cross Series (Sep 6 2014)

Chuck Hood SINGLESPEED 4 / 6

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Jerald Winfrey Masters 35+ b 34 / 63
Jerald Winfrey SINGLESPEED 34 / 36

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 24 2014)

Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 30+ Open 10 / 44

Palooza Cross Day 1 (Aug 22 2014)

Kent Carlson 3 2 / 14

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Luke Demoe Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 23
Luke Demoe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Luke Demoe OPEN SINGLESPEED 2 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Heidi Beck Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 59 / 111

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Casey Hildebrandt Men U23 19-22 25 / 48

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Heidi Beck Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 9 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 88 / 88

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

Peter Chrapkowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 30
Michael Curtes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 20
Peter Chrapkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 20
Heidi Beck Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 19

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Peter Chrapkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 15
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 36

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 69
Peter Chrapkowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 69
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 37

Missouri State Championship Cyclo-cross (Dec 8 2013)

Jason Douglas Men Cat 3 5 / 22

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Peter Chrapkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 43

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 6
Michael Curtes Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 23
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 3 / 10

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Monte Dirks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 18+ 5 / 26
Dave Fetters Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 30 / 37
Megan Barr Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 13 / 13

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

John Glodek Men Cat3/4 Open 24 / 30

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 18
Michael Curtes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 14
Heidi Beck Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 18

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Peter Chrapkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 26
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 28

ArchView Cyclocross Festival (Nov 23 2013)

Casey Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 9

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Christopher Cischke Men 3 MEN 35-44 12 / 14

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

John Glodek Men CAT 3/4 11 / 65

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Peter Chrapkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Jason Douglas Men 3 18 / 78
Ryan Carlson Men 3 31 / 78

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Peter Chrapkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 22
Casey Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 53
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Rick Walls Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 19 / 31
Ryan Carlson Men 3 40 / 84

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Ryan Carlson Men Cat 3 32 / 85
Aaron Elwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 45

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

John Glodek Men CAT 3/4 10 / 61

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Peter Chrapkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 24
Michael Curtes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 24
Heidi Beck Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 32
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 37

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

John Glodek Men CAT 2/3/4 22 / 46

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 10
Rick Walls Men Category 4 34 / 50
Michael Curtes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 19
Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 19
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 10 / 16

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Peter Chrapkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 26
Peter Chrapkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 56

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Dave Fetters Men Cat 3 OPEN 1 / 14
Monte Dirks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SS 6 / 24

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Jason Douglas Men Cat 3 1 / 21

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)

Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 6
Joe Curtes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 18
Michael Curtes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 18
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 3 / 15

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

John Glodek Men CAT 3/4 11 / 61

CX La Crosse (Nov 2 2013)

Scott Sherman Men Masters 7 / 9
Scott Sherman Men single speed 1 / 2

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Monte Dirks Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SS 1 / 15
Megan Barr Women Cat 3 Open 3 / 10
Dave Fetters Men Cat 3 OPEN 1 / 18

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 7
Joe Curtes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 23
Michael Curtes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 23
Rick Walls Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 18
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 2 / 14
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 10 / 14

Colavita Cup (Nov 2 2013)

Aaron Elwell Men Cat1/2 7 / 20

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

John Glodek Men Cat3/4 Open 9 / 24

Donkey Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Monte Dirks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 3 / 13
Jesse Lalonde Men Cat 1/2 1 / 11

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Eric Alexander Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 96
Peter Chrapkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 22
Michael Curtes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 22
Eric Alexander Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 14 / 22
Heidi Beck Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 30
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 44
Michael Curtes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 44

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Christopher Gardner Men SM 35+ 4 33 / 44

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

John Glodek Men Cat3/4 Open 6 / 31

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 26 2013)

Megan Barr Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Dave Fetters Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 20

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Vance Perry Masters 35+ 4/5 40 / 75

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Christopher Gardner Men SM 35+ 4 44 / 58

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 8
Rick Walls Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 23
Joe Curtes Men Single Speed 2 / 18
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 5 / 18
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 10 / 18
Michael Curtes Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 33

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Monte Dirks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 4 / 19
Megan Barr Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Dave Fetters Men Cat 3 7 / 13

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

John Glodek Men CAT 3/4 17 / 103

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Eric Alexander Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 86
Peter Chrapkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 25
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 40

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Jason Douglas Men Master 30+ 1 / 1
Jason Douglas Men Cat3/4 7 / 22

Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)

Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 Women 4 / 7
Rick Walls Men Category 4 20 / 42
Joe Curtes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 17
Michael Curtes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 17
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 3 / 17
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 13 / 17

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Megan Barr Women Cat 3 4 / 13
Andy Thieman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 18
Ryan Coogan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 18
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 18
Dave Fetters Men Cat 3 3 / 23

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Peter Chrapkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 25
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 41

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 9
Rick Walls Men Category 4 32 / 55
Joe Curtes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 23
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 5 / 15
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 12 / 15
Michael Curtes Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 18

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Jesse Lalonde Men Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Monte Dirks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 6 / 22
Dave Fetters Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 35
Ryan Coogan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 27 / 35
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 31 / 35

Kiss Cross Series - Cascade Park (Oct 13 2013)

Peter Chrapkowski A Men 5 / 18

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Andy Hoenisch Men Single Speed 2 / 15

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

John Gatto Cat 1/2/3 14 / 56
Rachael Gatto Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Brenda Culver Women Cat 4 19 / 39

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 13 2013)

Jason Douglas Men Master 35+ 2 / 17
Jason Douglas Men Cat 3 27 / 28

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

John Glodek Men CAT 3/4 19 / 61

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

John Glodek Men Cat3/4 Open 9 / 27

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 8 2013)

Ryan Coogan Men Cat 4/5 32 / 60
Dave Fetters Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Megan Barr Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Dave Fetters Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 42
Monte Dirks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 42
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 42

Shamrocks CX (Oct 6 2013)

Gary Underdahl Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 9

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Jason Douglas Men Cat 3 2 / 22

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

John Glodek Men CAT 3/4 11 / 63

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Eric Alexander Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 96
Eric Alexander Men Cat 4/5 Open 96 / 99
Peter Chrapkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 29
Rachael Gatto Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 38
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 52

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Megan Barr Women Cat 3 3 / 10

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Aaron Elwell Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 18

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 7
Rick Walls Men Category 4 16 / 31
Joe Curtes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 17
Michael Curtes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 17
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 2 / 15
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 12 / 15

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

John Glodek Men Cat3/4 Open 24 / 25

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 1 2013)

Dave Fetters Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Monte Dirks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 56
Dave Fetters Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 56
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 41 / 56
Ryan Coogan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 46 / 56

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Megan Barr Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Monte Dirks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SingleSpeed 3 / 17
Parker Roenfanz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SingleSpeed 5 / 17
Parker Roenfanz Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Mark Halstrom Men Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Jesse Lalonde Men Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Ryan Coogan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 11
Andy Thieman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 11
Dave Fetters Men Cat 3 6 / 16
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 3 10 / 16

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

John Glodek MEN 3/4 11 / 73

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Peter Chrapkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 31
Rachael Gatto Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 39
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 73

Manions CX Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Jason Douglas Men Cat 3 4 / 32

METAL CROSS (Sep 28 2013)

Megan Barr Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Megan Barr Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Monte Dirks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SingleSpeed 4 / 19
Parker Roenfanz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SingleSpeed 9 / 19
Parker Roenfanz Men Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Dave Fetters Men Cat 3 3 / 18

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 10
Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 22
Michael Curtes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 22
Rick Walls Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 17
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 1 / 14
Andy Hoenisch Men Single Speed 3 / 14
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 10 / 14

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 24 2013)

Ryan Coogan Men Cat 4/5 46 / 73
Megan Barr Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Monte Dirks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 44
Dave Fetters Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 44

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Heidi Beck Women Category 2/3 2 / 27
Michael Curtes Men Masters 45+ 45+ 14 / 45
Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ 35+ 23 / 54
Michael Curtes Men Singlespeed 4 / 21
Christopher Cischke Men Singlespeed 13 / 21

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

John Glodek Men Category 2/3/4 37 / 117

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ 37 / 55
Christopher Cischke Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 81 / 88
Joe Curtes Men Singlespeed 18-29 2 / 30
Christopher Cischke Men Singlespeed 18-29 15 / 30
Rick Walls Men Singlespeed 18-29 22 / 30
Michael Curtes Men Masters 45+ 11 / 47
Rick Walls Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 22
Heidi Beck Women Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 1 / 34

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

John Glodek Men Category 2/3/4 108 / 114

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Christopher Gardner Men SM 35+ 4 56 / 65

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Ryan Carlson Open Men 65 / 69

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 17 2013)

Dave Fetters Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
Megan Barr Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Monte Dirks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 48
Dave Fetters Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 44 / 48

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

John Glodek Men Cat3/4 Open 6 / 45

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

John Gatto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 26
Rick Walls Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 19
Andy Hoenisch Men Single Speed 2 / 17
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 13 / 17

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Casey Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 18

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Casey Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 30

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 10 2013)

Parker Roenfanz Men Cat 4/5 76 / 77
Dave Fetters Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 70
Monte Dirks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 60
Dave Fetters Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 60
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 29 / 60

Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 25

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

John Glodek Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

John Glodek Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 101

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 6
Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 22
Andy Hoenisch Men Single Speed 3 / 20
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 5 / 20
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 17 / 20
Michael Curtes Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 15

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Ryan Coogan Men Cat 4/5 61 / 63
Dave Fetters Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 68
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 68
Megan Barr Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Monte Dirks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 55
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 55
Dave Fetters Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 50 / 55

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Ernesto Marenchin Men Master Finals 40-44 51 / 83
Aaron Elwell Men Master Finals 35-39 22 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Ernesto Marenchin Men Master Heat 1 40-44 12 / 28
Aaron Elwell Men Master Heat 2 35-39 2 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Heidi Beck Women UCI Elite 47 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Casey Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3 U23 20 / 40
Aaron Elwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 20 / 62
Andy Hoenisch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 43 / 62
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 49 / 62
Ernesto Marenchin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 59 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Michael Curtes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 28 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Heidi Beck Women Master 40-44 10 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Andy Hoenisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 30-39 6 / 22
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 30-39 16 / 22
Jesse Lalonde Men Single Speed 13 / 58
Joe Curtes Men Single Speed 16 / 58
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 29 / 58
Ernesto Marenchin Men Single Speed 33 / 58

Celtic Cross 2013 (Jan 6 2013)

Skylar Bovine Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 6 / 9

Wintery Mix CX Series (Jan 6 2013)

Aaron Elwell Men Cat1/2 13 / 18

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Ernesto Marenchin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 18
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 6 / 14
Heidi Beck WOMEN 2/3 1 / 11
John Gatto Men Cat 2/3 14 / 41
Michael Curtes Men Cat 2/3 17 / 41

Five County Cross (Jan 5 2013)

Skylar Bovine Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 8 / 15

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Ernesto Marenchin Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 14
Ernesto Marenchin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 29
Heidi Beck WOMEN 2/3 3 / 23
John Gatto Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 8 / 19
John Gatto Men Cat 2/3 14 / 68
Michael Curtes Men Cat 2/3 21 / 68

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2012)

Aaron Elwell Men Cat1/2 4 / 18

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 30 2012)

Aaron Elwell Men Cat1/2 7 / 19

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Skylar Bovine Men Junior10-14 9 / 15

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

John Glodek CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 6 / 49

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Skylar Bovine Men Junior10-14 10 / 16

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Rachael Gatto Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Michael Curtes Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Heidi Beck Women SW Open 19 / 33

Cross Festivus (Dec 9 2012)

Craig Laing Men Masters CX4 45 / 63
Skylar Bovine Men Junior 10-14 9 / 13
Craig Laing Men CX4 61 / 65

Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 9 2012)

Jason Douglas Men Cat 3 8 / 21

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Michael Curtes Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 4 / 26
Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 4 / 15
Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 3 / 11
Casey Hildebrandt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 27

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Rick Walls Men Category 4 25 / 46
Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 8 / 27
Michael Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 9 / 27
Ronald Knutowski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 12 / 27
Joe Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 23 / 27
Mark Lalonde Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 28
Casey Hildebrandt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 28
Casey Hildebrandt Men Single Speed 3 / 15
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 10 / 15
Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 4 / 15

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Rick Walls Men Elite Category 4 45 / 52
Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 5 / 11
Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 5 / 18
Michael Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 9 / 18
Ronald Knutowski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 12 / 18
Mark Lalonde Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 4 / 20
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 16 / 20

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

John Glodek CAT 3/4 MEN 10 / 57

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Ryan Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 62

West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Rachael Gatto Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 28

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Sophia Marchiando Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Monte Dirks Men Cat 3 27 / 71
Devin Curran Men Cat 2/3/4 Singlespeed 7 / 40
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 4 4 / 73

West Pennsylginia Cross- APCXS #8 Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22

Waterford Hills Day-2 (Nov 25 2012)

Christopher Cischke Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 1 / 18

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

John Glodek Men Cat3/4 Open 7 / 31

Waterford Hills Day-1 (Nov 24 2012)

Christopher Cischke Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 1 / 18
Christopher Cischke Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 5 / 7

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

Joe Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 1 / 23
Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 5 / 23
Ronald Knutowski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 7 / 23

Raccoon Park CX (Nov 18 2012)

Jordan Villella Mens Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Casey Hildebrandt Men 2 5 / 36

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Rachael Gatto Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 14

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

John Glodek Men Category3/4 18 / 59

NCCX # 6 (Nov 17 2012)

Craig Laing Men Masters CX4 30 / 54
Craig Laing Men CX4 43 / 61
Skylar Bovine Men Junior10-14 18-Jan 7 / 13

Rattail Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Devin Curran Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 22
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Monte Dirks Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Monte Dirks Men Cat 4 16 / 37

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Casey Hildebrandt Men 2 4 / 36
Aaron Elwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 49 / 54
Heidi Beck Women Cat 2/3 32 / 32
Rick Walls Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 15 / 27

Bruceton Mills Cyclocross (Nov 17 2012)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Casey Hildebrandt Men 2 7 / 34

Mill City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Ryan Carlson Men Cat 4 7 / 48

Ripon College Cookie Cross (Nov 11 2012)

Sophia Marchiando Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior Open 2 / 4
Devin Curran Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 1 / 3

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

John Glodek CAT 3/4 MEN 6 / 54

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Heidi Beck Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 19
Michael Curtes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 15

Morgantown Monster Cross-Sunday (Nov 11 2012)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

John Glodek Cat 2/3/4 Men 46 / 56

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

Ronald Knutowski Men Elite Category 3 6 / 35
Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 3 / 11
Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 2 / 21
Michael Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 6 / 21
Ronald Knutowski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 8 / 21
Mark Lalonde Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Casey Hildebrandt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Casey Hildebrandt Men Collegiate Men A 3 / 14
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 3 / 17

Morgantown Monster Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 10 2012)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Ryan Carlson Men Cat 4 5 / 43
Gary Underdahl Men Cat 4 26 / 43

Murrysville Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Skylar Bovine Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 11 / 11

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Rachael Gatto Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 25

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Devin Curran Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 9 / 38
Monte Dirks Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 14 / 21
Monte Dirks Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 4 5 / 34

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Rick Walls Men Elite Category 4 9 / 37
Michael Curtes Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 5 / 15
Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 6 / 9
Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 4 / 23
Joe Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 7 / 23
Casey Hildebrandt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 16
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 2 / 23
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 8 / 23

Colavita Cup (Nov 3 2012)

Aaron Elwell Men Cat1/2 2 / 18

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

John Glodek Men Cat3/4 Open 14 / 39

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Rachael Gatto Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 29

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Devin Curran Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 5 / 61

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Ronald Knutowski Men Elite Category 3 19-29 6 / 42
Rick Walls Men Elite Category 4 19-29 16 / 63
Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 19-29 9 / 22
Joe Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 2 / 32
Ronald Knutowski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 13 / 32
Michael Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 29 / 32
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 19-29 4 / 19
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 19-29 7 / 19
Casey Hildebrandt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 5 / 22

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Ryan Carlson Men Cat 4 5 / 37

Lion Cross - NCCX #2 (Oct 21 2012)

Craig Laing Men Masters CX4 51 / 51
Craig Laing Men CX4 00-99 59 / 64
Skylar Bovine Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 9 / 16

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Rachael Gatto Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 29

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Joe Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 1 / 23
Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 2 / 23
Ronald Knutowski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 10 / 23
Mark Lalonde Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 23
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 7 / 15

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

John Glodek CAT 3-4 MEN 11 / 114

Cyclocross in the Sandhills (Oct 20 2012)

Craig Laing Men Masters CX4 34 / 47
Skylar Bovine Women Junior10-14 14-17 9 / 10
Craig Laing Men CX4 00-99 51 / 55

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Devin Curran Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 17 / 82
Monte Dirks Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 34 / 82
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 4 5 / 64
Gary Underdahl Men Cat 4 38 / 64
Karl Svedberg Men Cat 4 43 / 64

Military Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Jordan Villella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

Monte Dirks Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 48 / 72
Anthony Ferrara Men Cat 4 6 / 66

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Rick Walls Men Elite Category 4 19-29 17 / 44
Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 19-29 4 / 5
Joe Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 1 / 20
Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 3 / 20
Ronald Knutowski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 10 / 20
Michael Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 18 / 20
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 19-29 9 / 13

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

John Glodek Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 39

Cross @ The Y (Oct 13 2012)

Ryan Carlson Men Cat 4 3 / 20
Anthony Ferrara Men Cat 4 9 / 20

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 12 2012)

Rick Walls Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 30

River Hill Park CX (Oct 7 2012)

Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 4 / 5
Joe Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 2 / 18
Michael Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 17 / 18

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

John Glodek CAT 3-4 MEN 19 / 64

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Ryan Hanrahan Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 11 / 19
Rachael Gatto Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 25

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

John Glodek Cat 3/4 8 / 29

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Andy Hoenisch Men Cat 1/2 12 / 17
Andy Hoenisch Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 54
Brandon Krawczyk Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 2 / 54
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 4 3 / 35

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 5 / 13
Joe Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 2 / 30
Michael Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 9 / 30
Ronald Knutowski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 17 / 30
Mark Lalonde Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 27

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 2 2012)

Ryan Carlson Men Cat 4 6 / 69

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Rachael Gatto Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 30
Ryan Hanrahan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 14 / 22

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

John Glodek Men 3 49 / 103

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Ryan Carlson Men Cat 4 4 / 25
Gary Underdahl Men Cat 4 25 / 25

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Casey Hildebrandt Men Elite Category 3 19-29 1 / 49
Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 19-29 6 / 10
Joe Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 1 / 27
Michael Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 7 / 27
Ronald Knutowski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 12 / 27
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 19-29 2 / 14

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

John Glodek Men 3 68 / 120

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 25 2012)

Ryan Carlson Men Cat 4 13 / 70

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Rick Walls Singlespeed 18 / 27

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

John Glodek Cat 2/3/4 Men 45 / 114
Jordan Villella UCI Elite Men 29 / 44

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

John Glodek Cat 2/3/4 Men 42 / 110
Jordan Villella UCI Elite Men 40 / 43

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Joshua Arends Men Singlespeed 16 / 23
Rick Walls Men Singlespeed 18 / 23
Andy Hoenisch Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 27 / 77

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 18 2012)

Ryan Carlson Men Cat 4 5 / 69
Anthony Ferrara Men Cat 4 18 / 69

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Gary Underdahl Men Cat 4 10 99 13 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Jordan Villella UCI Men 31 / 42

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

John Glodek Men Cat3/4 31 / 30

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Andy Hoenisch Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 2 / 20

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Angela Catalano Women Cat 4 Open 34 / 40
Rachael Gatto Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 26

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)

Ryan Carlson Men Cat 4 14 / 66

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2 18 / 29

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

John Glodek MEN 3-4 20 / 90

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2 21 / 29

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Ronald Knutowski Men Elite Category 3 11 / 28
Rick Walls Men Singlespeed 5 / 11
Michael Curtes Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 2 / 9
Heidi Beck Women Pro/1/2 4 / 6
Joe Curtes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 2 / 20
Ronald Knutowski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 6 / 20

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 4 2012)

Gary Underdahl Men Cat 4 9 / 53
Ryan Carlson Men Cat 4 16 / 53

Tuesday Night Cross (Aug 28 2012)

Ryan Carlson Men Master 35-99 23 / 50
Gary Underdahl Men Master 35-99 42 / 50

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Ronald Knutowski Men Master 35-39 48 / 63
Michael Curtes Men Master 45-49 22 / 66

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Heidi Beck Women Master 40-44 5 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Christopher Cischke Men OPEN Non-Championshi 30-39 24 / 26
Michael Curtes Men Single Speed 9 / 49
Joe Curtes Men Single Speed 51 / 49

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 14

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 30

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

John Glodek Cat 2/3/4 Men 21 / 39

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

John Glodek Men Cat 3/4 18 / 65

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

John Glodek Men Category 3/4 7 / 27

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

John Glodek Men 3/4 25 / 64

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 55

Murrysville Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Michael Vanderberg 3/4 Men 4 / 26
Michael Vanderberg 1/2/3 Men 5 / 11

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

John Glodek Men Cat 3/4 5 / 21

Amity Horror Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Michael Vanderberg Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

John Glodek CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 24 / 46

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: SLO Cross #1 (Oct 23 2011)

Jason Hardy Men Cat 3-4 Senior 22 / 24
Jason Hardy Men Cat 1-4 Senior 19 / 20

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

John Glodek Men Cat 34 14 / 108
Chris James Men Cat 34 77 / 108

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: Dirt Club Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Jason Hardy Men Elite/A 16 / 23

Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)

Michael Vanderberg Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Michael Vanderberg Men Single Speed 4 / 10

Morgantown Monster Cross Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Michael Vanderberg Men's Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

John Glodek Cat 2/3/4 Men 46 / 124

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Jason Hardy Men B 26 / 50

Morgantown Monster Cross Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Michael Vanderberg Men's Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Michael Vanderberg Men Cat 2/3 4 / 10
John Glodek Men Cat 3/4 9 / 20

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Rachael Gatto Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

John Glodek Cat 3/4 6 / 18

Kickoff Cross (Oct 1 2011)

Michael Vanderberg Men's Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

John Glodek Cat 3/4 29 / 103

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

John Glodek Cat 2/3/4 Men 62 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

John Glodek Cat 2/3/4 Men 55 / 106

Afterglow (Dec 18 2010)

John Gatto Men - Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

John Gatto Men Masters 30-99 2 / 75

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
John Gatto Men Masters 30-99 2 / 65

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

John Gatto Men Masters 30-99 2 / 61

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

John Gatto Men Masters 30-99 2 / 49

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Harry Precourt Men, Elite 1-3 16 / 18

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

John Gatto Men Masters 30-99 2 / 64

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Rachael Gatto Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
John Gatto Men Masters 30-99 1 / 65

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Jeremey Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Harry Precourt Men (cat 1/2/3) 31 / 52

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Jeremey Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25

Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)

John Gatto Men Masters 30-99 2 / 76

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Harry Precourt Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 57 / 117

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Harry Precourt Cat 1/2/3 Men 43 / 61

Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Rachael Gatto Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Jeremey Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
John Gatto Men Masters 30-99 11 / 65

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Andrew Thieman Men 4 36 / 57

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Jeremey Rodriguez Men Master 35-99 46 / 58

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Jeremey Rodriguez Men Master 35-99 38 / 58

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Jt Fountain Single Speed 1 / 81

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

Rachael Gatto Women - 04 15 / 35
John Gatto Masters 30+ 8 / 59

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

John Glodek B Men 20 / 46

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

John Glodek Men 3/4 30 / 51

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

John Glodek Cat 3,4 Men 35 / 60

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)

John Gatto Masters 30+ 7 / 51

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

John Glodek Category 3/4 Men 44 / 61

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

John Glodek Cat 2/3 64 / 78

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

John Glodek Cat 2/3 66 / 79

Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)

John Gatto Masters 30+ 10 / 58

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

John Glodek Men 3/4 26 / 49

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

John Glodek Cat 3 (B) Men 36 / 53

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 31 2009)

Wanda Simchuk Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 2 / 7

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

John Glodek Cat 3,4 Men 41 / 94

Smithville Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2009)

Aaron Elwell Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 4 / 14

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

John Glodek B Men 85 / 94

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

John Glodek B Men 90 / 104

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

John Glodek Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 35

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 11 2009)

Scott Mcclave Men Category 3/4 16 / 27

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

John Glodek Category:3/4 Men 26 / 51

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

John Glodek Cat 3/4 Men 29 / 51

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Rick Walls Cat 2/3 43 / 78

Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 27 2009)

Aaron Elwell Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 14 / 28

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Rick Walls Cat. 2-3 Men 61 / 70

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Jt Fountain SINGLE SPEED MEN 2 / 33

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

John Glodek Category: 2/3/4 Men 63 / 125

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Glodek 81
Michael Curtes 60
John Gatto 49
Heidi Beck 46
Rick Walls 38
Ryan Carlson 36
Peter Chrapkowski 35
Dave Fetters 28
Andy Hoenisch 27
Megan Barr 24
Aaron Elwell 23
Monte Dirks 21
Casey Hildebrandt 20
Joe Curtes 20
Ronald Knutowski 18
Jason Douglas 18
Rachael Gatto 16
Josh Bauer 14
Jordan Villella 14
Ernesto Marenchin 13
Christopher Cischke 10
Gary Underdahl 10
Michael Vanderberg 9
Skylar Bovine 9
Kent Carlson 9
Andrew Baldyga 8
Ryan Coogan 8
Craig Laing 8
Laura Pyle 7
Devin Curran 6
Christopher Gardner 6
Eli Molloy 6
David Schoenherr 6
Joel Benton 5
Parker Roenfanz 5
Eric Alexander 5
Jeremey Rodriguez 5
Mark Lalonde 5
Jason Hardy 4
Jesse Lalonde 4
Harry Precourt 4
Anthony Ferrara 3
Luke Demoe 3
Andy Thieman 2
Matt Lolli 2
Jt Fountain 2
Scott Sherman 2
Jerald Winfrey 2
Ryan Hanrahan 2
Sophia Marchiando 2
Sarah Agena 1
Ken Booth 1
Aryn Pongratz 1
Amy Plato 1
Cori Pepelnjak 1
Brenda Culver 1
Ben Cox 1
Mark Halstrom 1
Robin Hoenisch 1
Angela Catalano 1
Chris James 1
Brandon Krawczyk 1
Andrew Thieman 1
Karl Svedberg 1
Joshua Arends 1
Ryan Johnson 1
Scott Mcclave 1
Wanda Simchuk 1
Gerald Heath 1
Chuck Hood 1
Vance Perry 1