Log In
 
 
Team Overview: ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)
Maxwell Ackermann Men U23 19-22 20 / 48
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)
Samuel Spende Men Junior 15-16 33 / 57
Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)
Billy Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 22
Nathan Labecki Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 22
Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)
Alexander Dorschner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)
William Rekemeyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)
Benjamin Senkerik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Don Carr Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 8 / 8
Zachary Nehr Men Category 4 6 / 24
NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)
Don Carr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 15 / 22
Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 7
Don Carr Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 6 / 7
Kringle Kross (Nov 17 2013)
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 4
Ben Freas Men Category 4 6 / 36
Zachary Nehr Men Category 4 7 / 36
Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)
Nathan Labecki Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 53
Blackhawk Border Bash (Nov 16 2013)
Ben Freas Men cat 4/5 5 / 19
Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)
Kip Spaude Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 5
Don Carr Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 8 / 14
Kip Spaude Men Single Speed 2 / 16
Jay Labecki Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 18
Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)
William Rekemeyer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 7
Bethany Sodergren Women Junior 15-18 15-18 1 / 1
Kip Spaude Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Tim Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Kip Spaude Men Single Speed 4 / 15
Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)
Kip Spaude Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 2
Sarah Drilias Women Category 4 9 / 16
Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)
William Rekemeyer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 10-14 10-14 5 / 7
Sarah Drilias Women Category 4 8 / 23
Don Carr Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 7 / 11
Zachary Nehr Men Category 4 16 / 61
Jay Labecki Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 31 / 33
Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)
Matthew Kosloske Men Category 3 11 / 17
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 3
Sarah Drilias Women Category 4 7 / 12
Zachary Nehr Men Junior 15-18 15-18 1 / 2
Don Carr Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 6 / 9
Zachary Nehr Men Category 4 18 / 42
Leif Byrge-liebig Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 9
Bethany Sodergren Women Junior 15-18 15-18 1 / 1
Don Carr Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 5 / 10
Tim Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)
Don Carr Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 8 / 11
Kip Spaude Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)
Matthew Kosloske Men Category 3 10 / 18
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 4
Sarah Drilias Women Category 4 5 / 8
Kip Spaude Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Matthew Kosloske Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Noyes Park Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 5
Don Carr Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 5
Tim Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Leif Byrge-liebig Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Kip Spaude Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)
Joseph Tarnowski Men Category 3 24 / 26
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 4
Leif Byrge-liebig Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Kip Spaude Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Kip Spaude Men Single Speed 8 / 15
METAL CROSS (Sep 28 2013)
Josey Weik Men Cat 1/2 3 / 15
E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)
Leif Byrge-liebig Men Category 3 4 / 34
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 8
Don Carr Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 4
Jay Labecki Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 19
Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)
Josey Weik Men Category 2/3 6 / 79
Leif Byrge-liebig Men Category 2/3 10 / 79
Tim Campbell Men Category 2/3 29 / 79
Don Carr Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 14
Don Carr Men Masters 35+ 35+ 52 / 54
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 10-14 Boys 10-14 9 / 13
Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)
Don Carr Men Masters 35+ 52 / 55
Josey Weik Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 1 / 88
Leif Byrge-liebig Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 13 / 88
Tim Campbell Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 37 / 88
Don Carr Men Masters 55+ 22 / 27
Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)
Leif Byrge-liebig Men Category 3 7 / 53
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)
Josey Weik Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 6 / 50
Garrett Roth Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 28 / 50
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)
Alexander Dorschner Men Junior 15-16 33 / 44
Sam Beste Men Junior 15-16 35 / 44
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)
Don Carr Men Master 55-59 43 / 51
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)
Josey Weik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 10-29 2 / 30
Garrett Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 10-29 13 / 30
Matthew Kosloske Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 10-29 20 / 30
Sam Beste Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 10-29 21 / 30
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)
Alexander Dorschner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Alexander Dorschner Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)
Alexander Dorschner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 15
Alexander Dorschner Men Cat 4 6 / 34