Log In

Team Overview: Team Extreme

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Thomas Silbernagel Category 4 41 / 46
Thomas Silbernagel 55+ Masters Category 4 5 / 6

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 31
Christopher Osborne Men Open Single Speed 36 / 50

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Andrew Rossa Men 35+ Masters Category 4 16 / 22
Anthony James Men 45+ Masters Category 4 2 / 19
Jeff Wren Men 45+ Masters Category 4 7 / 19
Stephen Bloch Men 45+ Masters Category 4 15 / 19
Christopher Osborne Men 45+ Masters Category 4 16 / 19
Brian Petted Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 17 / 22
Calhan Norman Men Category 4 13 / 55
Jeff Wren Men Category 4 22 / 55
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 5 7 / 22
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/1/2 7 / 9

FLY OVER SILVER CREEK (Oct 5 2014)

Brian Petted Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 6
Jeff Wren Men 45+ Masters Category 4 6 / 7
Jeff Wren Men Category 4 10 / 18
Rowan Norman Men Category 4 14 / 18
Calhan Norman Men Category 4 18 / 18

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Andrew Rossa Men 35+ Masters Category 4 11 / 13
John Senkerik Men 55+ Masters Category 4 3 / 9
Thomas Silbernagel Men 55+ Masters Category 4 7 / 9
Anthony James Men 45+ Masters Category 4 1 / 19
Jeff Wren Men 45+ Masters Category 4 7 / 19
Christopher Osborne Men 45+ Masters Category 4 18 / 19
Anthony James Men Category 4 13 / 50
Jeff Wren Men Category 4 28 / 50
John Senkerik Men Category 4 39 / 50
Thomas Silbernagel Men Category 4 45 / 50
Nathaniel Osborne Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 2 / 4
Emma Osborne Women 10-14 Junior 9 Girls 1 / 7

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Christopher Osborne Single Speed Open 43 / 52

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Emma Osborne Women 19-29 Category 4 2 / 13
Christopher Osborne Men 19-29 Single Speed 7 / 15
Brian Petted Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 19 / 24
Emma Osborne Women 10-14 Junior 9 Girls 1 / 8
Corrie Osborne Women 19-29 Pro/1/2 3 / 5
Christopher Osborne Men 45+ Masters Category 4 16 / 22

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Open 22 / 22
Rowan Norman Men Senior Cat 4/5 75 / 89
Norman Calhan Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 4

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Christopher Osborne Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 15
Emma Osborne Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 6
Christopher Osborne Men Senior Singlespeed 24 / 35
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 56
Emma Osborne Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 26

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Andrew Rossa Men 35+ Masters Category 4 18 / 26
Christopher Osborne Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 26
Christopher Osborne Men 45+ Masters Category 4 23 / 27
Thomas Silbernagel Men 55+ Masters Category 4 6 / 9
Emma Osborne Women Category 4 1 / 22
Brian Petted Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 34 / 37
Nathaniel Osborne Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 14 / 16
Thomas Silbernagel Men Category 4 71 / 87
Emma Osborne Women 10-14 Junior 9 Girls 1 / 8
Calhan Norman Men 15-18 Junior Boys 4 / 12

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Anthony James Men 19-29 Category 4 5 / 30
Anthony James Men 45+ Masters Category 4 1 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Emma Osborne Women Junior 11-12 3 / 21

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Emma Osborne Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 11

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 47

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

John Norman Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 14
Calhan Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 6
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 2
Rowan Norman Men Category 4 19 / 24
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 23
Andrew Rossa Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 10

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 18

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Thomas Silbernagel Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 10
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/1/2 Women 7 / 7
John Norman Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 16
Calhan Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 7
Emma Osborne Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 7
Emma Osborne Women Category 4 4 / 7

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 26

Kringle Kross (Nov 17 2013)

John Norman Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 16
Calhan Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 4
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 1
Rowan Norman Men Category 4 23 / 36
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 10
Andrew Rossa Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 22

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Emma Osborne Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 28
Christopher Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 50 / 51
Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Corrie Osborne Women UCI Elite 21 / 29

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Nov 9 2013)

Calhan Norman Junior u15 2 / 31
John Norman Cat 4 26 / 46
Rowan Norman Cat 4 32 / 46

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

John Senkerik Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 13
Thomas Silbernagel Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 13
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 2
John Senkerik Men Category 4 40 / 50
Emma Osborne Women Category 4 9 / 17

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)

Calhan Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 7
Emma Osborne Women Category 4 2 / 12
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 2
Rowan Norman Men Category 4 25 / 31
John Norman Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 14
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 19

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

John Senkerik Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 12
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 4
Emma Osborne Women Category 4 4 / 16
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 22 / 25
Andrew Rossa Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 18

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Thomas Silbernagel Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 14
Jeff Wren Men Category 4 41 / 61
Andrew Rossa Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 23
Jeff Wren Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 27
Stephen Bloch Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 26 / 27
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 27 / 33

Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)

Thomas Silbernagel Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 11
Jeff Wren Men Category 4 25 / 42
Andrew Rossa Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 14
Jeff Wren Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 17
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 21

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

John Senkerik Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 12
Thomas Silbernagel Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 12
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 9
Emma Osborne Women Category 4 4 / 17
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 6
Christopher Osborne Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 17 / 19
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 18

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Calhan Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 7
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 3
John Norman Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 12

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)

John Senkerik Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 13
Thomas Silbernagel Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 13
Calhan Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 4
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 5
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 5
Andrew Rossa Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 19
John Norman Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 15
Stephen Bloch Men Category 5 20 / 32

Noyes Park Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Thomas Silbernagel Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 8
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 21

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

John Senkerik Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 12
Thomas Silbernagel Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 12
Jeff Wren Men Category 4 20 / 31
Andrew Rossa Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 18
Jeff Wren Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 13
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 20

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Thomas Silbernagel Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 12

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Corrie Osborne Women UCI Elite 26 / 26
Rowan Norman Men Junior Men 17-18 17-18 5 / 5
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ 45+ 35 / 45
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 Girls 10-14 2 / 8
John Norman Men Category 4/5 Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 21
Christopher Osborne Men Category 4/5 Masters 45+ 45+ 19 / 21
Thomas Silbernagel Men Category 4/5 Masters 45+ 45+ 20 / 21
Calhan Norman Men Junior 10-14 Boys 10-14 13 / 13

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Corrie Osborne Women UCI Elite 23 / 29
Thomas Silbernagel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 19 / 20
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 2 / 4

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Thomas Silbernagel Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 11
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 8
Calhan Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 15
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 9 / 9
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 8
Jeff Wren Men Category 4 37 / 54
Rowan Norman Men Category 4 39 / 54
John Norman Men Category 4 48 / 54
Christopher Osborne Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Jeff Wren Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 21
John Norman Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 21
Christopher Osborne Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 18 / 21
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 23

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

John Senkerik Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 11
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 2
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 3
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 1
Jeff Wren Men Category 4 18 / 30
Jeff Wren Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 16
John Norman Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 16
Christopher Osborne Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 16
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Corrie Osborne Women UCI Elite 44 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Corrie Osborne Women Junior 17-18 2 / 18
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-12 4 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Thomas Silbernagel Men Master 60-64 20 / 26

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Corrie Osborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Emma Osborne Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 18 / 24

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Emma Osborne Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 11 / 14
Brian Petted Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women Pro/1/2 2 / 15
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 4

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 12 / 17
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 22 / 30
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 7 / 8
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/1/2 8 / 15
Corrie Osborne Women Junior 15-18 15-18 1 / 2

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 11 / 13
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 12 / 15
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/1/2 4 / 11
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 14-Oct 1 / 1

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Calhan Norman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 11
Emma Osborne Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 5 / 11
John Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 18
Rowan Norman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 11
John Norman Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 49
Rowan Norman Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 49
Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 10

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 8 / 15
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 13 / 14
Calhan Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 7
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 5+ 11 / 12
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 5 / 12
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 1
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 3

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Corrie Osborne Elite women 22 / 22

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2 21 / 23

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2 20 / 24

Ripon College Cookie Cross (Nov 11 2012)

John Senkerik Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 7 / 8

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/Cat 1 54 / 48

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 6 / 11

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

John Senkerik Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 15 / 21
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 13 / 13

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Jeff Wren Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 11 / 20
John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 15 / 20
John Senkerik Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 18 / 20
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 11 / 12
Jeff Wren Men Elite Category 4 19 / 37
Calhan Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 12
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 6 / 8
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 15
John Boudry Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 14 / 15
Elise Boudry Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 1

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women UCI Elite Women 13 / 24
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 4 / 15

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women Elite Women 1/2 16 / 16

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Jeff Wren Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 10 / 30
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 8 / 9
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 13 / 21
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 1
Jeff Wren Men Elite Category 4 19-29 37 / 63
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/1/2 19-29 5 / 22

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Jeff Wren Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 7 / 19
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 9 / 9
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 11 / 15
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/1/2 12 / 12
Jeff Wren Men Category 4 38 / 53
Emma Osborne Women Category 4 7 / 9

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Jeff Wren Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 4 / 17
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/1/2 7 / 10

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 12

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 19

River Hill Park CX (Oct 7 2012)

Jeff Wren Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 8 / 19
John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 10 / 19
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 7
Jeff Wren Men Elite Category 4 10 / 18
Calhan Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 4
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 4 / 4

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

John Boudry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 82 / 79
Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 25
Emma Osborne Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 20
Nathaniel Osborne Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 20 / 20

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Jeff Wren Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 6 / 21
John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 12 / 21
John Senkerik Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 16 / 21
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 6 / 8
Calhan Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 13
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior 10-14 10-14 12 / 13
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 7 / 8
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 9 / 17
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 1

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Emma Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 5 / 21
Nathaniel Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 20 / 21
Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 30

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Jeff Wren Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 12 / 18
Christopher Osborne Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 13 / 18
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 6 / 13
John Boudry Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 14 / 17
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 2
Elise Boudry Women Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 2
Jeff Wren Men Elite Category 4 19-29 57 / 57
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/1/2 19-29 5 / 10

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women Pro/Cat 1 7 / 10

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Christopher Osborne Men Cat 2/3 46 / 92
Brian Petted Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 34 / 60
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/Cat 1 22 / 31
Thomas Silbernagel Men Master 55-99 20 / 25

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Christopher Osborne Men Cat 2/3 55 / 94
Brian Petted Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 36 / 54
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 4 / 5
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/Cat 1 26 / 30

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 8 / 19
Jeff Wren Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 11 / 19
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 9 / 10
Calhan Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 6 / 13
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior 10-14 10-14 13 / 13
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 9 / 17
John Boudry Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 13 / 17
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 6
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/1/2 19-29 6 / 12
Brian Petted Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 16 / 20
Christopher Osborne Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 10 / 16

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Emma Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 24
Nathaniel Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 23 / 24
Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 26
Corrie Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 7 / 16

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)

John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 8 / 16
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 6 / 7
Christopher Osborne Men Elite Category 3 10 / 28
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 3
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 7 / 9
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/1/2 2 / 6
Elise Boudry Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 1
Brian Petted Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 18 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Brian Petted Men Master 45-49 56 / 66

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Thomas Silbernagel Men Master 60-64 23 / 24

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Brian Petted Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 23 / 31

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

John Boudry Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 4 / 9
John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 6 / 9
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 10 / 11
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 24 / 26

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

John Boudry Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 3 / 11
John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 6 / 11
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 8
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 19-29 6 / 6
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 11 / 11
Elise Boudry Women Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 3

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Andrew Schirpke Men - Juniors - 11-14 6 / 13
Jack Schirpke Men - Cat 4 32 / 42

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Andrew Schirpke Men - Juniors - 11-14 8 / 15
John Senkerik Men - Cat 4 32 / 50
Jack Schirpke Men - Cat 4 35 / 50

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

John Senkerik Men - Cat 4 36 / 67
Andrew Schirpke Men - Cat 4 53 / 67
Jack Schirpke Men - Cat 4 54 / 67

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 11 / 15
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 8 / 8
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 8 / 11

Silver Lake Border Battle (Nov 13 2011)

John Boudry Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 4 / 11
John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 6 / 11
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 5 / 5
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 9 / 10
Elise Boudry Women Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 2
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 6

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 5 / 5
Elise Boudry Women Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 4
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 55-99 6 / 9
John Boudry Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 45-99 7 / 15
John Norman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 45-99 9 / 15
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45-99 11 / 14

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Elise Boudry Men Junior 10-14 10 / 10
Brian Petted Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 19
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 6 / 8
John Boudry Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 26
John Norman Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 26
John Senkerik Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 26

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Oct 30 2011)

Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 9
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 55+ 6 / 6

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Rowan Norman Mixed Junior 15-18 9 / 10
Grant Stevens Men Cat 3 30 / 50
Brian Petted Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 22
John Senkerik Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 21
John Norman Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 21
Thomas Silbernagel Mixed Cat 4 Master 55+ 6 / 11

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Grant Stevens Men Category 3 19-29 27 / 28
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 7 / 11

UW-Whitewater Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55-99 2 / 4
John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 10 / 15

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2011)

Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 5 / 7
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55-99 4 / 6
Jeff Parker Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 3 / 18
John Senkerik Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 11 / 18
John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 13 / 18

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Gina Kenny Men Cat 4B 57 / 94
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Gina Kenny Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 71 / 92
Gina Kenny Men Cat 4 78 / 98

River Hill Park CX (Oct 2 2011)

Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 8 / 10
Patrick Brock Men Category 4 19-29 5 / 31
Quentin Gniot Men Category 4 19-29 14 / 31
Grant Stevens Men Category 3 19-29 17 / 24
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 10-18 7 / 7
Quentin Gniot Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 2 / 16
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55-99 5 / 5
John Senkerik Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 10 / 19
John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 14 / 19

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 16 / 20
Patrick Brock Men Category 4 19-29 2 / 63
Grant Stevens Men Category 3 19-29 15 / 43
Thomas Silbernagel Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55-99 7 / 9
Jeff Parker Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 7 / 18

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Quentin Gniot Men Cat 4 34 / 68
Brian Petted Men Master 45-99 40 / 54

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Patrick Brock Men Cat 4 4 / 81
Quentin Gniot Men Cat 4 33 / 81
Brian Petted Men Master 45-99 43 / 56

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Gina Kenny Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Gina Kenny Men Cat 3 93 / 98

Patriot CX (Sep 11 2011)

Gina Kenny Women - 1/2/3 2 / 2
Gina Kenny Men - 04 20 / 24

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

John Norman Men Masters 40-99 49 / 58
John Norman Men Cat 4B 34 / 87
Rowan Norman Men Cat 4B 62 / 87
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 24 / 21

Wisconsin State CX (Nov 21 2010)

Benjamin Senkerik Cat 3 7 / 41
Patrick Brock Cat 4 5 / 52
Thomas Silbernagel Masters 55+ Cat 4 10 / 12
William Koehler Masters 45+ Cat 4 6 / 16
Grant Stevens Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 22
Brian Petted Masters 45+ 11 / 16
Jeff Melcher Masters 35+ 3 / 19

Sun Prairie Cup CX (Nov 14 2010)

Thomas Silbernagel Masters 55+ Cat 4 9 / 10
William Koehler Masters 45+ Cat 4 7 / 19
John Boudry Masters 45+ Cat 4 11 / 19
John Senkerik Masters 45+ Cat 4 15 / 19
Brian Petted Masters 45+ 10 / 12
Patrick Brock Cat 4 12 / 45
William Koehler Cat 4 44 / 45

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Thomas Silbernagel Masters 55+ Cat 4 8 / 13
William Koehler Masters 45+ Cat 4 15 / 15
Brian Petted Masters 45+ 14 / 15
Grant Stevens Masters 35+ Cat 4 2 / 26
Jeff Melcher Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Benjamin Senkerik Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Patrick Brock Cat 4 8 / 50
Benjamin Senkerik Cat 3 10 / 34

Wizzard Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Benjamin Senkerik Cat 3 8 / 40
Jeff Melcher Masters 35+ 2 / 12

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Benjamin Senkerik Cat 3 18 / 34
Patrick Brock Cat 4 13 / 53
Thomas Silbernagel Masters 55+ Cat 4 11 / 13
William Koehler Masters 45+ Cat 4 4 / 16
Grant Stevens Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 33
Jeff Melcher Masters 35+ 3 / 17

CamRock Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Thomas Silbernagel Masters 55+ Cat 4 4 / 4
Brian Petted Masters 45+ 9 / 10
Jeff Melcher Masters 35+ 1 / 11

Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Grant Stevens Cat 4 8 / 38
Patrick Brock Cat 4 16 / 38
Thomas Silbernagel Masters 55+ Cat 4 9 / 12
William Koehler Masters 45+ Cat 4 5 / 16
Grant Stevens Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 20
Brian Petted Masters 45+ 9 / 11
Jeff Melcher Masters 35+ 2 / 11

Furthermore Badger Prairie (Oct 16 2010)

Grant Stevens Cat 4 6 / 70
Patrick Brock Cat 4 17 / 70
John Boudry Masters 45+ Cat 4 8 / 14
Grant Stevens Masters 35+ Cat 4 3 / 37
Jeff Melcher Masters 35+ 3 / 17

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

Benjamin Senkerik Cat 4 1 / 50
Grant Stevens Cat 4 3 / 50
Patrick Brock Cat 4 10 / 50
William Koehler Masters 45+ Cat 4 5 / 15
John Boudry Masters 45+ Cat 4 9 / 15
Grant Stevens Masters 35+ Cat 4 5 / 24
Brian Petted Masters 45+ 10 / 11
Jeff Melcher Masters 35+ 3 / 20

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Grant Stevens Cat 4 8 / 68
Patrick Brock Cat 4 16 / 68
Benjamin Senkerik Cat 4 65 / 68
Thomas Silbernagel Masters 55+ Cat 4 6 / 9
John Boudry Masters 45+ Cat 4 4 / 12
Grant Stevens Masters 35+ Cat 4 2 / 30
Brian Petted Masters 45+ 12 / 14
Jeff Melcher Masters 35+ 3 / 18
Benjamin Senkerik junior 15-18 2 / 11

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Jeff Melcher Men Master 35-99 23 / 58
Brian Petted Men Master 45-99 40 / 55
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4 33 / 71

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Brian Petted Men Master 45-99 40 / 55

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Grant Stevens Cat 4 9 / 43
Jack Schirpke Cat 4 25 / 43
John Boudry Masters 45+ Cat 4 6 / 10
Grant Stevens Masters 35+ Cat 4 4 / 20
Brian Petted Masters Cat 45+ 1/2/3 7 / 9
Jeff Melcher Masters Cat 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 12

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Brian Petted Elite Category 3 25 / 34
Grant Stevens Elite Category 4/5 8 / 58
Patrick Brock Elite Category 4/5 35 / 58
Thomas Silbernagel Masters 50+ Cat 4 8 / 8
Brian Petted Masters 30+ 20 / 26

Planet Bike #9 - Kletzsch Park (Nov 14 2009)

Brian Petted Elite Category 3 24 / 26
Grant Stevens Elite Category 4/5 3 / 44
Patrick Brock Elite Category 4/5 26 / 44
John Boudry Masters 40+ Cat 4 15 / 20

Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)

Thomas Kenny Men - 1/2/3 41 / 44

Planet Bike #7 - Estabrook (Nov 8 2009)

Brian Petted Elite Category 3 28 / 30
Grant Stevens Elite Category 4/5 7 / 53
Jeff Parker Elite Category 4/5 29 / 53
Patrick Brock Elite Category 4/5 42 / 53
Thomas Silbernagel Masters 50+ Cat 4 7 / 7
Jeff Parker Masters 40+ Cat 4 12 / 31
John Boudry Masters 40+ Cat 4 29 / 31

Planet Bike #6 - Trippe Lake (Nov 2 2009)

Brian Petted Elite Category 3 19 / 26
Thomas Silbernagel Masters 50+ Cat 4 8 / 8
John Boudry Masters 40+ Cat 4 14 / 15

Planet Bike #7 - Halloween Classic (Oct 31 2009)

Brian Petted Elite Category 3 35 / 46
Grant Stevens Elite Category 4/5 6 / 93
Patrick Brock Elite Category 4/5 51 / 93
Jeff Parker Masters 40+ Cat 4 11 / 31

Planet Bike #4 - Cam-Rock (Oct 18 2009)

Brian Petted Elite Category 3 25 / 34
John Boudry Masters 40+ Cat 4 21 / 30

Planet Bike #3 - Badger Prairie (Oct 17 2009)

Grant Stevens Elite Category 4/5 7 / 65

BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)

Thomas Kenny Men - 03 42 / 43

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Brian Petted Elite Category 3 32 / 42
Grant Stevens Elite Category 4/5 22 / 55
Thomas Silbernagel Masters 50+ Cat 4 4 / 5
Jeff Parker Masters 40+ Cat 4 12 / 24
Brad Babcock Masters 40+ Cat 4 19 / 24
Jim Giese Masters 40+ Cat 4 23 / 24

Planet Bike #1 - Lapham Peak (Oct 4 2009)

Grant Stevens Elite Category 4/5 16 / 58
Thomas Silbernagel Masters 50+ Cat 4 7 / 8

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Benjamin Senkerik Cat 4 19 / 91
Thomas Kenny Master 35+ 47 / 51

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Thomas Kenny Master men 35+ 44 / 45

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Thomas Kenny Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Tom Kenny B Men 30-30 64 / 72

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Thomas Kenny Men Cat. 4 25 / 41

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Thomas Kenny Men Cat. 4 56 / 56

Ed Brophy Memorial Cross For Life (Nov 23 2008)

Thomas Kenny Men - Cat 4 - A 28 / 35

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2008)

Brian Petted Cat 4 40+ 8 / 13
Todd Hill Cat 4 40+ 13 / 13
Todd Hill Category 4 37 / 50
Jack Schirpka Category 4 49 / 50

UW-Whitewater Cyclocross (Nov 15 2008)

Brian Petted Cat 4 40+ 6 / 12
Todd Hill Cat 4 40+ 9 / 12

Save Ferris Northbrook Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Thomas Kenny Men - Cat 4 - A 37 / 54

Viking Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Brian Petted Masters 45+ 1 / 6

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Thomas Kenny Men - Cat 4 - A 28 / 40

Estabrook (Nov 2 2008)

Brian Petted Cat 4 40+ 4 / 14

Kletzsch Park (Nov 1 2008)

Brian Petted Cat 4 40+ 3 / 8

Sunrise Park Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Thomas Kenny Men - Cat 4 - A 33 / 41

Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Brian Petted Category 4 40+ 5 / 10

Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Thomas Kenny Men - Cat 4 - A 36 / 51

Gibbs Lake Cyclocross (Oct 19 2008)

Brian Petted Masters 40+ Cat 4 4 / 10

Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)

Thomas Kenny Men - Cat 4 - A 29 / 48

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Thomas Kenny Men - Cat 4 - A 21 / 45

Lapham Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2008)

Brian Petted Masters 40+ Category 4 5 / 15
Todd Hill Masters 40+ Category 4 12 / 15

Cam-Rock Park (Oct 4 2008)

Brian Petted Cat Masters 40+ 5 / 29
Todd Hill Cat Masters 40+ 25 / 29

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Brian Petted Masters Category 4/5 3 / 25
Tom Kenny Men Cat 4 20 / 47

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Brian Petted Masters Category 4/5 7 / 28
Todd Hill Masters Category 4/5 11 / 28
Tom Kenny Men Cat 4 16 / 56

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2008)

Thomas Kenny Men - Cat 4 - A 13 / 54